shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2014 UCI World Cup XC round 1 at Pietermaritzburg, KZN

view_listResults (170)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2014/XC_Events.aspx?id=47788&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

77 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Julien ABSALON FRA19800816FranceBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM16:01616:12116:33316:35116:24116:2013.5%1h38:051-
emoji_events2nd14Manuel FUMIC GER19820330GermanyCannondale Factory Racing15:43116:29516:34416:42616:39316:3246.3%1h38:39234s
emoji_events3rd6Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC16:061116:28316:29116:36316:36216:4463.9%1h38:59354s
 4th4Ondrej CINK CZE19901207CzechiaMultivan Merida Biking Team16:03716:32816:31216:38516:53517:00105.9%1h39:3741:32
 5th8Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824SpainMultivan Merida Biking Team16:362316:31716:40816:37416:51416:2932.2%1h39:4451:39
 6th1Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM15:44216:28316:34416:35118:043216:56814.8%1h40:2162:16
 7th19Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514SwitzerlandMultivan Merida Biking Team16:05916:461316:45916:53917:00716:5575.7%1h40:2472:19
 8th16Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM15:53316:21216:34417:011317:231617:17159.4%1h40:2982:24
 9th3Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809AustraliaTrek Factory Racing16:05916:471416:561316:50717:04817:00106.1%1h40:4292:37
 10th25Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925SpainTrek Factory Racing16:241916:361016:521216:591117:07916:5894.4%1h40:56102:51
 11th13Florian VOGEL SUI19820218SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM15:53316:471416:561316:541017:131317:382411.0%1h41:21113:16
 12th33Ralph NÄF SUI19800510SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM16:372416:34916:38717:021517:191417:27185.3%1h41:37123:32
 13th9Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM16:131316:481818:415416:52816:59616:27215.2%1h42:00133:55
 14th42Raphael GAGNE CAN19870716Canada17:063716:481817:011617:231817:07916:3854.5%1h42:03143:58
 15th39Nicola ROHRBACH SUI19860820Switzerland16:483016:401217:011617:141617:221517:02124.2%1h42:07154:02
 16th20Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA19910719ItalyI.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI16:332017:504416:511117:011317:091117:03137.8%1h42:27164:22
 17th24Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SwedenGIANT PRO XC TEAM16:131316:582217:041817:231817:381917:15148.7%1h42:31174:26
 18th21Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116NetherlandsMultivan Merida Biking Team16:422617:022517:142417:171717:091117:29214.7%1h42:53184:48
 20th18Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC16:221716:29516:481017:312318:083318:193811.9%1h43:37205:32
 21st17Alexander GEHBAUER AUT19900424AustriaI.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI16:211616:471417:052017:262017:452218:274212.8%1h43:51215:46
 22nd7Fabian GIGER SUI19870718SwitzerlandGIANT PRO XC TEAM16:04816:562117:112217:402818:033018:023112.3%1h43:56225:51
 23rd36Martin GUJAN SUI19820416SwitzerlandOrange Monkey Pro Team16:342116:592417:252617:272117:582617:51278.5%1h44:14236:09
 24th30Martin FANGER SUI19880328SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM16:151516:481817:132317:001219:335417:342220.3%1h44:23246:18
 25th45Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203RussiaTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM16:523317:122917:303017:322417:402018:02316.9%1h44:48256:43
 26th31Michal LAMI SVK19860812Slovakia17:063717:323617:403217:483217:582617:17155.1%1h45:21267:16
 27th5Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012ItalyCannondale Factory Racing15:54516:582216:561317:503318:494518:544818.9%1h45:21277:16
 28th29Karl MARKT AUT19800308AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM17:234217:303417:262817:412917:552517:27183.1%1h45:22287:17
 29th69Matiss PREIMANIS LAT19910906LatviaDPA17:244317:303417:303017:392618:012817:18174.1%1h45:22297:17
 30th44Marcel WILDHABER SUI19850517SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM16:593617:504417:564217:503318:012817:40256.1%1h46:16308:11
 31st74Marc STUTZMANN SUI19910916SwitzerlandGiant-Swiss-Team17:576017:353717:262817:352517:502417:54293.0%1h46:17318:12
 32nd50Paolo Cesar MONTOYA CANTILLO CRC19850615Costa Rica17:334517:042617:403217:533818:033018:12366.6%1h46:25328:20
 33rd28Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM16:231818:004918:515618:284617:261817:282015.1%1h46:36338:31
 34th46Wolfram KURSCHAT GER19750517GermanyTopeak Ergon Racing Team18:186417:373817:433517:463117:412117:53283.9%1h46:58348:53
 35th47Daniele BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy16:342116:391117:062117:443019:235219:575520.4%1h47:23359:18
 36th77Sepp FREIBURGHAUS SUI19870203Switzerland17:404917:243117:443717:523618:173418:44457.7%1h47:41369:36
 37th78Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928SpainMMR BIKES PRO TEAM16:523316:471417:041818:294721:005717:352325.1%1h47:47379:42
 38th51Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM16:483017:594817:433517:523619:245318:103515.5%1h47:56389:51
 39th37Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619IsraelFOCUS XC TEAM16:432717:403917:483818:184218:554718:464713.2%1h48:103910:05
 40th43Mathias WENGELIN SWE19880202Sweden17:063717:524618:204818:325018:253718:02318.4%1h48:174010:12
 41st75Paul OLDHAM GBR19770905UK17:485317:403918:024318:123918:213618:23404.1%1h48:264110:21
 42nd55Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM17:164017:223017:403217:392617:472321:005821.6%1h48:444210:39
 43rd41Simon STIEBJAHN GER19900329GermanyTeam Bulls16:513217:474318:445518:535318:414117:553012.1%1h48:514310:46
 44th49Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB18:006117:424118:124518:254418:173418:16374.0%1h48:524410:47
 45th27Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731BelgiumVersluys Team17:404918:185518:295118:254418:293818:03344.6%1h49:244511:19
 46th62Martin GLUTH GER19910725Germany17:184118:235718:235018:304818:333918:22397.2%1h49:294611:24
 47th65Markus BAUER GER19890824Germany16:442917:273317:483818:505219:155119:285116.3%1h49:324711:27
 48th35Sergji RYSENKO UKR19800315UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM17:535817:263217:514118:154018:394020:145716.1%1h50:184812:13
 49th60Luca BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy16:432717:062817:252617:513522:295818:444534.5%1h50:184912:13
 50th38Matthys BEUKES RSA19871224South Africa17:435218:165418:144618:304818:444219:00497.2%1h50:275012:22
 51st72Mark TUPALSKI AUS19901023Australia18:196518:185518:154718:164118:504618:32433.2%1h50:305112:25
 52nd64Ola KJÖREN NOR19861017Norway17:354717:534718:114418:325019:555518:254113.3%1h50:315212:26
 53rd52David FLETCHER GBR19890227UKOrange Monkey Pro Team17:344617:454217:504019:586118:454319:435413.7%1h51:355313:30
 54th73Andrew BLAIR AUS19790609Australia17:535818:155318:375318:535319:054919:07506.9%1h51:505413:45
 55th40Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531FranceCALVISSON VTT16:553520:586718:214918:234318:474418:374423.9%1h52:015513:56
 56th34Uwe HOCHENWARTER AUT19861124AustriaFOCUS XC TEAM17:314418:095118:535819:175819:065019:285111.1%1h52:245614:19
 57th61Daniel EYMANN SUI19890708SwitzerlandGiant-Swiss-Team17:505518:065020:016218:565518:574819:285112.2%1h53:185715:13
 58th59Renay GROUSTRA RSA19861210South Africa17:495418:265918:325218:595620:115620:105613.3%1h54:075816:02
 59th63Hamish BATCHELOR GBR19890428UKFluid Fin Race Team17:525718:276018:525719:38599.9%1h14:4959
 60th70Brendan JOHNSTON AUS19911125Australia18:106318:235719:246119:58619.9%1h15:5560
 61st48Rourke CROESER RSA19910524South AfricaKARGO PRO MTB TEAM17:425118:135219:055921:426322.6%1h16:4261
 62nd76Jan WITHAAR RSA19820709South Africa18:366719:006219:166019:54607.0%1h16:4662
 63rd79Lucien BESANCON SUI19880202SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team18:086219:226320:226419:065712.3%1h16:5863
 64th83Reinis ANDRIJANOVS LAT19880409LatviaDPA18:486920:126420:04637.4%59:0464
 65th56Stuart MARAIS RSA19880928South AfricaKARGO PRO MTB TEAM18:256618:456122:466623.6%59:5665
 66th57Louis KNIPE RSA19891221South Africa18:376820:136521:196514.5%1h00:0966
 67th67Heiko REDECKER NAM19900911Namibia20:187120:23660.4%40:4167
 68th66Teboho KHANTSI LES19910101LesothoAce - The Sufferfest - Lesotho MTB Team20:427222:34689.0%43:1668
 69th15Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330BrazilCALOI TEAM19:5670n/a19:5669
 70th58Phetetso MONESE LES19840922LesothoAce - The Sufferfest - Lesotho MTB Team21:4473n/a21:4470
 23Moritz MILATZ GER19820624GermanyBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM16:4125DNFn/a16:41
 53Simon SCHEIBER AUT19881002AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM17:3948DNFn/a17:39
 68Sebastian BATCHELOR GBR19900630UKFluid Fin Race Team17:5055DNFn/a17:50
 80Martinus ESMEYER RSA19820403South African/a DNF
 81Tyron BIRD RSA19900315South African/a DNF
 54Cameron JETTE CAN19870701CanadaScott-3Rox Racingn/a DNS
 12Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711CzechiaSRAM RUBENA TREKn/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

43 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Jordan SARROU FRA19921209FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC15:42116:37116:44116:54117:0148.4%1h22:581-
emoji_events2nd1Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103NetherlandsGIANT PRO XC TEAM16:08416:58216:53316:59216:5825.3%1h23:56258s
emoji_events3rd5Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115UKBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM16:08416:59317:04417:09417:0036.3%1h24:2031:22
 4th19James REID RSA19920801South Africa16:15617:13617:09517:16517:0556.3%1h24:5842:00
 5th2Anton COOPER NZL19940811New ZealandCannondale Factory Racing16:15617:13617:09517:16517:3267.9%1h25:2552:27
 6th13Victor KORETZKY FRA19940826FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC15:42119:233016:52217:04316:49123.5%1h25:5062:52
 7th9Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624SpainMMR BIKES PRO TEAM16:36917:07417:25717:31717:4276.6%1h26:2173:23
 8th3Julian SCHELB GER19921120GermanyMultivan Merida Biking Team16:07317:09517:52818:131118:03913.0%1h27:2484:26
 9th6Julien TRARIEUX FRA19920819FranceBRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM16:371017:14818:071117:52818:452012.8%1h28:3595:37
 10th21Keegan SWENSON USA19940216USACannondale Factory Racing16:561717:321018:001018:131118:29169.2%1h29:10106:12
 11th20Cameron IVORY AUS19920426Australia17:082018:061817:54918:09918:0285.9%1h29:19116:21
 12th27Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM16:591817:28918:091318:331718:25149.2%1h29:34126:36
 13th16Peteris JANEVICS LAT19940213LatviaDPA17:011918:021518:221618:09918:07117.9%1h29:41136:43
 14th23Martin FREY GER19940124Germany16:541318:161918:101418:201418:07118.5%1h29:47146:49
 15th42Jan VASTL CZE19951219CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM17:322417:441218:141518:291618:04105.4%1h30:03157:05
 16th41Iain PATON GBR19950222UK17:252318:161918:221618:171318:09135.5%1h30:29167:31
 17th24Michael CROSBIE AUS19920901Australia17:382517:491318:081218:231518:34195.3%1h30:32177:34
 18th10Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM16:541318:021518:582218:451818:321712.2%1h31:11188:13
 19th22Arno DU TOIT RSA19930113South Africa16:541318:161918:432018:532018:331811.7%1h31:19198:21
 20th25Ben FORBES AUS19940419Australia17:122118:382318:421918:481918:26159.3%1h31:46208:48
 21st12Edvard Vea IVERSEN NOR19940224NorwayTEAM LILLEHAMMER POWERED BY SPORT1 & SCOTT16:551617:561418:221619:132220:422822.4%1h33:082110:10
 22nd11Gert HEYNS RSA19930510South Africa16:521217:361119:302619:122120:112519.7%1h33:212210:23
 23rd39Ulisse FIESCHI SUI19941015SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC17:392618:402418:552119:132219:262110.1%1h33:532310:55
 25th29Krystof BOGAR CZE19940709CzechiaBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM17:222218:252219:532919:482719:302214.5%1h34:582512:00
 26th8Christian PFAFFLE GER19930508Germany17:462818:542619:242519:422619:552412.1%1h35:412612:43
 27th36Philipp HEDIGER SUI19930303SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC17:392619:042919:312719:542820:162614.8%1h36:242713:26
 28th30Jason MEATON RSA19921123South Africa18:093018:562719:122419:402520:392713.8%1h36:362813:38
 29th32Dylan REBELLO RSA19950525South Africa18:273320:003320:09309.2%58:3629
 30th40Callan DEACON RSA19930825South Africa18:223119:433120:313211.7%58:3630
 31st33Ben ROFF GBR19920825UKOrange Monkey Pro Team19:173619:553220:11314.7%59:2331
 32nd34Paul RODENBACH RSA19940401South AfricaKARGO PRO MTB TEAM18:493420:193420:36339.5%59:4432
 33rd35William MOKGOPO RSA19920221South Africa19:303720:313520:39345.9%1h00:4033
 34th43Tim WILKINS RSA19950918South Africa18:583521:133611.9%40:1134
 35th37Fabian COSTA AUT19941008Austria18:233224:173732.1%42:4035
 36th15Frantisek LAMI SVK19931212Slovakia24:033918:572826.9%43:0036
 37th31Tseko SHELILE LES19940531LesothoAce - The Sufferfest - Lesotho MTB Team21:5238n/a21:5237
 7Jeff LUYTEN BEL19921009BelgiumVersluys Team16:17818:051719:4828DNF21.6%54:10
 18Brendon DAVIDS RSA19930204South Africa16:4211DNFn/a16:42
 14Kenta GALLAGHER GBR19920622UKBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAMn/a DNF
 28Steven JAMES GBR19920709UKn/a DNF
 38Lukas BAUM GER19950228Germanyn/a DNF
 26Travis WALKER RSA19920107South AfricaKARGO PRO MTB TEAMn/a DNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Jolanda NEFF ° SUI19930105SwitzerlandLIV PRO XC TEAM18:34119:57519:27119:53220:0958.5%1h38:001-
emoji_events2nd10Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210NorwayMultivan Merida Biking Team19:13519:27119:40219:56320:0954.9%1h38:25225s
emoji_events3rd3Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109PolandLIV PRO XC TEAM19:00319:40219:59420:21820:0047.1%1h39:0031:00
 4th17Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322DenmarkSPECIALIZED RACING XC19:10419:46319:56320:14720:3197.0%1h39:3741:37
 5th5Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105SwedenGHOST Factory Racing19:14720:571820:381319:40119:2618.9%1h39:5551:55
 6th20Sabine SPITZ GER19711227GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM19:521620:01620:16720:09519:4622.5%1h40:0462:04
 7th14Irina KALENTYEVA RUS19771110Russia19:371220:161220:13620:12619:5033.3%1h40:0872:08
 8th9Julie BRESSET FRA19890609FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC18:57220:04820:261020:451020:36109.5%1h40:4882:48
 9th18Emily BATTY CAN19880616CanadaTrek Factory Racing19:371220:131120:20820:41920:1475.4%1h41:0593:05
 10th21Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA CZE19870211CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC20:302220:321520:03519:57420:2582.9%1h41:27103:27
 11th12Blaza KLEMENCIC SLO19800311SloveniaFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM19:29920:04820:321120:461121:17139.2%1h42:08114:08
 12th11Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121AustriaGHOST Factory Racing19:371220:091020:371221:011220:54117.1%1h42:18124:18
 13th2Eva LECHNER ITA19850701ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL19:13520:02720:22921:171421:491513.5%1h42:43134:43
 14th1Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915SloveniaUnior Tools19:28820:221320:541521:191520:57129.5%1h43:00145:00
 15th7Katrin LEUMANN SUI19820208SwitzerlandGHOST Factory Racing19:29920:251420:441421:221622:101713.8%1h44:10156:10
 16th16Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927AustraliaTrek Factory Racing20:151920:361721:011621:151321:31146.3%1h44:38166:38
 17th24Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC20:312321:062021:151822:081721:58167.9%1h46:58178:58
 18th23Hanna KLEIN GER19870916GermanyBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC19:591721:011921:372022:221822:231812.0%1h47:22189:22
 19th19Mariske STRAUSS RSA19910516South AfricaOrange Monkey Pro Team20:151921:292121:131723:022623:152714.8%1h49:141911:14
 20th6Esther SUSS SUI19740319SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team20:141821:332222:052122:542522:532413.2%1h49:392011:39
 21st22Georgia GOULD USA19800105USALUNA PRO TEAM20:232121:562522:192322:281922:542512.3%1h50:002112:00
 22nd33Paula GORYCKA POL19901105Poland4F RACING TEAM20:582721:392422:192322:522322:33199.1%1h50:212212:21
 23rd35Serena CALVETTI ITA19900214Italy20:522522:062622:362622:382022:50239.4%1h51:022313:02
 24th36Michelle HEDIGER SUI19910501SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC20:552622:282922:292522:522322:37219.3%1h51:212413:21
 25th8Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022SwitzerlandSABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM19:29920:351621:231925:533124:153032.8%1h51:352513:35
 26th28Karen HANLEN NZL19800328New Zealand22:263421:332222:432722:422122:35205.4%1h51:592613:59
 27th27Barbara BENKO HUN19900121HungaryFOCUS XC TEAM20:462422:242822:462823:052723:152712.0%1h52:162714:16
 28th26Vera ANDREEVA RUS19880510Russia21:463023:013122:162222:422122:46225.7%1h52:312814:31
 29th39Tracy MOSELEY GBR19790412UK21:503123:043223:153123:332823:04267.9%1h54:462916:46
 30th38Cindy MONTAMBAULT CAN19830311Canada21:452822:132722:542924:193024:022911.8%1h55:133017:13
 31st34Tory THOMAS AUS19780902Australia22:213323:153322:563023:462925:253113.7%1h57:433119:43
 32nd31Ekateryna ANOSHINA RUS19910426Russia21:533222:553023:47328.7%1h08:3532
 33rd32Elisabeth BRANDAU GER19851216Germany21:452826:533423.6%48:3833
 13Adelheid MORATH GER19840802GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM19:451519:534DNF0.7%39:38
 30Jenni KING AUS19790914Australian/a DNS
 25Lene BYBERG NOR19821125Norwayn/a DNS
 29Cherie VALE RSA19890423South African/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Jenny RISSVEDS SWE19940606SwedenSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM19:10120:28120:49121:0339.8%1h21:301-
emoji_events2nd8Perrine CLAUZEL FRA19940405FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC19:53520:41321:08320:2416.3%1h22:06236s
emoji_events3rd10Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM19:49420:36220:54220:5125.5%1h22:10340s
 4th4Helen GROBERT GER19920411GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM19:37220:49421:14421:1548.3%1h22:5541:25
 5th5Lisa MITTERBAUER AUT19920913AustriaFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM19:46321:00621:28522:13612.4%1h24:2752:57
 6th3Jovana CRNOGORAC SRB19920229SerbiaSALCANO ALANYA21:23920:51521:59622:2977.8%1h26:4265:12
 7th6Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN NOR19920106NorwaySEPURA XC SUPERIOR20:20623:281022:19821:43515.4%1h27:5076:20
 8th14Nadezhda ANTONOVA RUS19940810Russia20:56722:09922:15722:3187.6%1h27:5186:21
 9th7Candice NEETHLING RSA19920215South Africa21:02821:47823:061022:5499.8%1h28:4997:19
 10th15Kristina KONSTANTINOVA KIRILLOVA RUS19950221Russia21:251021:46722:55923:24109.3%1h29:30108:00
 11th9Vera ADRIAN NAM19931028Namibia23:451224:121124:181125:20116.7%1h37:351116:05
 12th12Ashleigh PARKER-MOFFATT RSA19930421South Africa22:461125:301225:111226:401217.1%1h40:071218:37
 1Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102UkraineBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAMn/a DNS
Ghost FR AMR
Ghost FR AMR
Chat with us