shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2014 UCI World Cup XC round 3 at Nové Mesto

view_listResults (601)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2014/XC_Events.aspx?id=47568&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

152 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st15Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM7:18113:15313:35613:38513:35713:25113:47164.0%1h28:331-
emoji_events2nd10Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC7:441713:27713:20113:25113:30313:31513:44133.0%1h28:412 8s
emoji_events3rd25Moritz MILATZ GER19820624GermanyBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:012513:18513:23213:431113:25113:26213:3173.1%1h28:47314s
 4th7Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809AustraliaTrek Factory Racing7:381113:341313:451213:36413:32413:27313:2932.2%1h29:01428s
 5th1Julien ABSALON FRA19800816FranceBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM7:29413:502413:32313:41913:32413:42813:1614.3%1h29:02529s
 6th4Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824SpainMultivan Merida Biking Team7:391213:27713:39813:40713:411013:441013:3052.1%1h29:20647s
 7th21Florian VOGEL SUI19820218SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM7:29413:28913:451213:431113:39913:42813:3592.1%1h29:21748s
 8th11Fabian GIGER SUI19870718SwitzerlandGIANT PRO XC TEAM8:053013:17413:34513:30213:421113:39613:48183.9%1h29:3581:02
 9th36Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115ItalyTROPIX-FRM7:18113:482213:461413:40713:451214:031613:40112.8%1h30:0091:27
 10th8Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514SwitzerlandMultivan Merida Biking Team7:37813:321214:032213:491513:38813:521213:3054.1%1h30:01101:28
 11th5Manuel FUMIC GER19820330GermanyCannondale Factory Racing7:492113:351413:411013:38513:481313:491113:41121.7%1h30:01111:28
 12th14Alexander GEHBAUER AUT19900424AustriaI.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI7:25313:461913:40913:521713:531413:581413:48182.2%1h30:22121:49
 13th33Ralph NÄF SUI19800510SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:295013:24613:421113:41913:571513:41713:2934.1%1h30:23131:50
 14th2Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC7:552313:371513:32313:441314:021614:081713:57224.4%1h30:55142:22
 15th34Martin FANGER SUI19880328SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM7:29413:10113:36713:32313:34615:297614:052517.6%1h30:55152:22
 16th20Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM7:37813:461915:259814:153113:25113:27313:22215.3%1h31:17162:44
 17th9Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925SpainTrek Factory Racing7:421613:582814:001913:521714:132514:101813:3175.2%1h31:26172:53
 18th30Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM7:461913:542614:153014:042314:102113:541314:00242.5%1h32:03183:30
 19th158Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928SpainMMR BIKES PRO TEAM8:456413:401613:561713:481414:122414:111913:3594.5%1h32:07193:34
 20th17Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012ItalyCannondale Factory Racing7:37813:291013:461413:511614:183114:445114:596311.1%1h32:44204:11
 21st83Jonas DE BACKER BEL19901004Belgium8:022813:311113:571814:203914:183114:203114:21396.2%1h32:49214:16
 22nd13Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SwedenGIANT PRO XC TEAM7:401413:522514:072714:173514:253714:233614:18344.0%1h33:02224:29
 23rd46Raphael GAGNE CAN19870716Canada8:345714:013114:052614:214214:061814:182813:45144.4%1h33:10234:37
 24th22Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711CzechiaSRAM RUBENA TREK8:305114:043414:072714:153114:091914:203113:56212.9%1h33:21244:48
 25th69Sven NYS BEL19760617Belgium8:244214:134514:142914:122514:031714:304014:17323.2%1h33:53255:20
 26th66Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM8:144114:013114:183414:224514:102114:324114:18343.7%1h33:55265:22
 27th51Kristian HYNEK CZE19800519CzechiaTopeak Ergon Racing Team9:118614:073614:012014:072414:102114:182814:07272.0%1h34:01275:28
 28th45Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:124014:073614:022114:022114:152714:132015:13718.4%1h34:04285:31
 29th61David Joao Serralheiro ROSA POR19861112Portugal8:456414:408114:042414:193714:183114:213413:53205.6%1h34:20295:47
 30th56Wolfram KURSCHAT GER19750517GermanyTopeak Ergon Racing Team8:436114:002914:244014:132714:152714:203114:25413.0%1h34:20305:47
 31st29Michal LAMI SVK19860812Slovakia8:254514:002914:153014:153114:263814:475614:15315.6%1h34:23315:50
 32nd26Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731BelgiumVersluys Team8:567714:225514:183414:153114:213514:152313:58232.9%1h34:25325:52
 33rd23Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330BrazilCALOI TEAM7:401413:401614:477014:244814:354714:465414:51568.7%1h34:43336:10
 34th47Andras PARTI HUN19820918HungaryWABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM8:305114:195214:183414:203914:233614:354414:18342.0%1h34:43346:10
 35th87Martin GLUTH GER19910725Germany8:012514:154914:244014:214214:495814:384914:20384.0%1h34:48356:15
 36th53Marcel WILDHABER SUI19850517SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM8:022814:144614:355214:366014:405414:253814:19373.0%1h34:51366:18
 37th50Mathias WENGELIN SWE19880202Sweden8:456414:053514:274414:022115:147914:132014:07278.6%1h34:53376:20
 38th92Matous ULMAN CZE19840605Czechia9:3910814:093914:163214:183614:163014:213414:06261.8%1h35:05386:32
 39th27Philip BUYS RSA19880930South Africa8:305114:397914:244014:255114:314414:172514:21392.6%1h35:07396:34
 40th44Martin GUJAN SUI19820416SwitzerlandOrange Monkey Pro Team8:345714:165114:223815:3710214:152714:182813:461513.4%1h35:08406:35
 41st12Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA19910719ItalyI.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI8:012514:154914:324714:122514:354714:506014:52574.7%1h35:17416:44
 42nd38Martin LOO EST19880409EstoniaMERIDA ITALIA TEAM8:537214:083814:173315:098514:274114:172514:07277.3%1h35:18426:45
 43rd114Michele CASAGRANDE ITA19841004Italy9:068414:316814:345014:234614:304214:273913:47165.7%1h35:18436:45
 44th28Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116NetherlandsMultivan Merida Biking Team8:103714:093914:213714:214214:354714:364615:22738.6%1h35:34447:01
 45th43Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619IsraelFOCUS XC TEAM8:254514:357414:345014:305414:506014:172514:25413.9%1h35:36457:03
 46th6Ondrej CINK CZE19901207CzechiaMultivan Merida Biking Team10:0812815:2211113:541613:572014:091914:001514:103010.6%1h35:40467:07
 47th103Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA19841023FranceBTWIN MTB RACING TEAM8:526814:286414:324714:142814:324514:344314:32452.3%1h35:44477:11
 48th80Frank BEEMER NED19870930NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team8:073514:266214:385614:244814:324514:485814:58613.9%1h35:53487:20
 49th31Geoff KABUSH CAN19770414CanadaScott-3Rox Racing8:254514:093914:365415:017814:556614:374814:17326.1%1h36:00497:27
 50th48Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531FranceCALVISSON VTT8:356016:1913414:042414:142814:132514:162414:294416.0%1h36:10507:37
 51st106Christian HELMIG LUX19810517Luxembourg9:048314:225514:385614:244814:365014:364614:49533.1%1h36:29517:56
 52nd40Karl MARKT AUT19800308AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM8:436114:549314:587714:193714:263814:354414:40474.5%1h36:35528:02
 53rd79Robby DE BOCK BEL19880331BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM8:315414:225514:294514:265314:183114:132016:308116.1%1h36:49538:16
 54th24Stephen ETTINGER USA19890428USABMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM7:482013:431815:5611214:203915:057114:596415:006416.2%1h36:51548:18
 55th89Tom MEEUSEN BEL19881107Belgium8:345714:327015:018314:477214:395314:334214:50543.3%1h36:56558:23
 56th65David VALERO SERRANO ESP19881227Spain9:098514:579614:456514:335814:263814:445114:27433.6%1h37:01568:28
 57th60Rourke CROESER RSA19910524South AfricaKARGO PRO MTB TEAM8:446314:357414:416014:446814:415514:546114:47502.2%1h37:06578:33
 58th111Paul OLDHAM GBR19770905UK9:209514:377614:334914:325614:385214:435014:50542.1%1h37:13588:40
 59th109Mario Luis Miranda COSTA POR19911031Portugal8:597914:276314:405914:386214:485714:243715:22736.7%1h37:18598:45
 60th59Jiri NOVAK CZE19850321CzechiaBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM8:244214:205314:233914:355915:006915:016515:42769.5%1h37:25608:52
 61st63Zsolt JUHASZ HUN19900724HungaryWABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM8:537214:256014:395814:406414:516214:566215:01654.2%1h37:25618:52
 62nd102Kerry WERNER USA19910327USA9:249614:337114:466814:315514:495814:475614:54602.6%1h37:44629:11
 63rd84Jan NESVADBA CZE19910804Czechia8:103714:256015:3110014:587615:067314:566214:52577.6%1h37:58639:25
 64th117Ivan SELEDKOV RUS19830105Russia8:315414:306714:294514:366015:077415:367815:09707.7%1h37:58649:25
 65th100Fabian RABENSTEINER ITA19900806ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM9:249614:144614:365415:068114:586715:207414:33467.7%1h38:11659:38
 66th74Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM9:199314:397915:008014:557414:536415:016514:42492.5%1h38:29669:56
 67th82Simon SCHEIBER AUT19881002AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM8:103714:498814:537414:597715:127715:257515:01654.0%1h38:29679:56
 68th101Pavel PRIADEIN RUS19900929Russia8:547514:509014:597914:557414:586715:127014:41483.5%1h38:29689:56
 69th132Martino FRUET ITA19770721Italy9:5311314:316814:436314:456914:546515:036815:01653.7%1h38:506910:17
 70th121Zhen WANG CHN19890626China9:3310514:509014:587714:386214:465615:016515:06683.2%1h38:527010:19
 71st57Simon STIEBJAHN GER19900329GermanyTeam Bulls8:063114:296614:426115:118815:188015:458015:21728.7%1h38:527110:19
 72nd81Filip EBERL CZE19821114CzechiaREMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN10:2514215:009914:466814:426614:506014:465414:48512.0%1h39:177210:44
 73rd37Marek KONWA POL19900311PolandBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM7:552313:542615:008014:467115:579615:488116:037915.5%1h39:237310:50
 75th97Mark TUPALSKI AUS19901023Australia10:0812814:245914:477014:477215:248615:096914:58616.9%1h39:377511:04
 76th91Ola KJÖREN NOR19861017Norway9:2710214:418214:497214:456915:339315:337714:53595.9%1h39:417611:08
 77th73Robert MENNEN GER19850405GermanyTopeak Ergon Racing Team8:597914:013114:446414:142817:279915:157215:066824.5%1h39:467711:13
 78th62Hans BECKING NED19860319NetherlandsBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM8:254515:5012415:229516:0811414:365014:455314:485110.5%1h39:547811:21
 79th16Nicola ROHRBACH SUI19860820Switzerland7:492114:144615:068915:259815:298916:088315:527713.3%1h40:037911:30
 80th104Dmytro TITARENKO UKR19901123UkraineISD MTB TEAM9:249614:438514:507315:098515:198115:187315:22734.4%1h40:058011:32
 81st99Marc STUTZMANN SUI19910916SwitzerlandGiant-Swiss-Team8:526814:539214:426115:118815:097515:528216:188010.9%1h40:578112:24
 82nd127Gerrit ROSENKRANZ GER19840129Germany9:199314:468715:028515:139015:238515:377915:59788.2%1h41:198212:46
 83rd49Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203RussiaTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM8:264914:124416:5912914:436715:107615:137122:008354.9%1h46:438318:10
 84th58Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB8:496714:337114:355214:255114:30421.2%1h06:5284
 85th41Sergji RYSENKO UKR19800315UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM8:244214:205315:089115:179215:29898.0%1h08:3885
 86th85Daniel EYMANN SUI19890708SwitzerlandGiant-Swiss-Team9:168814:418214:547515:027915:20824.4%1h09:1386
 87th139Markus PREISS AUT19911113Austria9:2910314:438515:028515:078315:12773.3%1h09:3387
 88th155Mariusz KOWAL POL19780503PolandJBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM9:5612114:286415:008015:068115:28886.9%1h09:5888
 89th95Russell FINSTERWALD USA19910918USASRAM / TLD RACING9:178915:1010415:249715:159115:01702.6%1h10:0789
 90th146Maximilian HOLZ GER19900420Germany9:249614:579615:018315:088415:39944.7%1h10:0990
 91st93Martin HARING SVK19861224Slovakia8:557614:225514:244014:416517:5910025.2%1h10:2191
 92nd105José Alberto GONZALEZ MERCHAN ECU199107259:4711215:009915:068915:048015:30913.3%1h10:2792
 93rd159Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429ArgentinaMMR BIKES PRO TEAM8:577815:1410615:4610315:108715:31924.0%1h10:3893
 94th153Sven VANTHOURENHOUT BEL19810114Belgium9:4610914:559415:299915:249615:20823.8%1h10:5494
 95th88Matiss PREIMANIS LAT19910906LatviaDPA8:526815:2511215:5411115:269915:21843.6%1h10:5895
 96th130Steffen THUM GER19840713Germany9:5311314:559415:239615:269915:40955.0%1h11:1796
 97th52Daniele BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy8:063114:093916:1312116:1711816:349817.1%1h11:1997
 98th67David FLETCHER GBR19890227UKOrange Monkey Pro Team8:537216:4113715:048815:179215:278710.7%1h11:2298
 99th71Luca BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy8:073514:114315:028515:5711012.5%53:1799
 100th42Derek ZANDSTRA CAN19841019CanadaScott-3Rox Racing8:335614:347314:577616:4012214.4%54:44100
 101st90Markus BAUER GER19890824Germany7:441715:1611016:2012316:261207.6%55:46101
 102nd135Sébastien CADIEUX-DUVAL CAN19900714Canada9:189215:1410615:5110815:511064.0%56:14102
 103rd112Zhiqiang DUAN CHN19840401China10:2514215:0610315:199215:24962.0%56:14103
 104th161Tudor OPREA OVIDIU ROU19760910Romania10:1513215:1010415:3810215:21953.1%56:24104
 105th145Ruben ALMEIDA POR19880917Portugal9:3210415:1510915:3410116:141176.4%56:35105
 106th129Christopher MALETZ GER19840404Germany9:5511915:1410615:5310915:491054.3%56:51106
 107th120Evgenii PECHENIN RUS19840414RussiaFORMAT-UDMURTIA10:0112515:3011315:209416:131165.8%57:04107
 108th131Zdenek VOBECKY CZE19890923Czechia9:5411615:3011315:4810416:041123.7%57:16108
 109th70Oleksandr GERASHCHENKO UKR19820116UkraineISD MTB TEAM8:526815:0310216:5212816:3512112.1%57:22109
 110th143Tomasz DROZDZ POL19881006PolandJBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM9:5712315:5212515:4810415:451030.7%57:22110
 111st136Marcin KAWALEC POL19901201PolandSANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM10:0112515:3011315:5310916:061133.9%57:30111
 112nd118Daniel Grossi Soares DE SOUZA BRA19890320Brazil9:5411615:4412115:5611215:571101.4%57:31112
 113rd124Titouan PERRIN GANIER FRA19910628FranceFOCUS ROTOR COACHING-SYSTEM10:0112515:4712215:5010715:561081.0%57:34113
 114th151Michael HUTTER SUI19860204Switzerland9:5812415:5912815:5811615:481041.2%57:43114
 115th123Robert WARDELL GBR19850615UKOrange Monkey Pro Team9:5511915:4312015:5611216:091152.8%57:43115
 116th94Kirill KAZANTSEV KAZ19860417Kazakhstan9:3410716:2413616:1012015:351015.2%57:43116
 117th134Enrique MORCILLO ESP19900430Spain9:5311315:5612616:0711915:511061.7%57:47117
 118th160Lucian LOGIGAN ROU19871201Romania9:5612116:0213016:0611815:561081.0%58:00118
 119th152Silvio BUSSER SUI19851224SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team10:1213115:4111615:5711516:211194.3%58:11119
 120th96Heiko REDECKER NAM19900911Namibia10:2113715:4211715:581161.7%42:01120
 121st142Dmitry MEDVEDEV RUS19870617Russia10:1613415:5912815:491061.1%42:04121
 122nd77Paul VAN DER PLOEG AUS19891109Australia10:2213915:4211716:141223.4%42:18122
 123rd125Bostjan HRIBOVSEK SLO19841105Slovenia10:2113715:4211716:201234.0%42:23123
 124th126Piotr KURCZAB POL19911229Poland9:4610916:0213016:401264.0%42:28124
 125th72Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217Germany9:3310516:1713316:441272.8%42:34125
 126th149Manfred ZÖGER AUT19900522Austria10:1113016:2013517:221316.3%43:53126
 127th137Daniel ELIAD ISR19880520Israel10:1613416:5713817:101301.3%44:23127
 128th141Marco Antonio ESCARCEGA MEX19850209Mexico9:2510016:06132n/a25:31128
 129th156Mateusz KACILOWICZ POL19870916Poland10:2213917:02139n/a27:24129
 130th154Pawel WOJCZAL POL19900627Poland10:2414117:30140n/a27:54130
 131st162George-Vlad SABAU ROU19870812Romania10:2914517:45141n/a28:14131
 132nd150Cesar LETTOLI ARG19841213Argentina10:5214717:46142n/a28:38132
 133rd110Besik GAVASHELI GEO19881207Georgia10:4814619:29143n/a30:17133
 18Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE19850108CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC7:391213:10115:199214:234615:0571DNF16.3%1h05:36
 55Paolo Cesar MONTOYA CANTILLO CRC198506159:118614:377614:456515:199416:0397DNF9.8%1h09:55
 35Miguel MARTINEZ FRA19760117FranceTROPIX-FRM8:063113:472114:032213:5419DNF1.9%49:50
 119Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO KAZ19880221Kazakhstan10:1513215:5812716:21125DNF2.4%42:34
 3Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM7:36713:4822DNFn/a21:24
 133Giancarlo SAX SUI19881017Switzerland9:178914:4182DNFn/a23:58
 39Uwe HOCHENWARTER AUT19861124AustriaFOCUS XC TEAM9:038214:4988DNFn/a23:52
 75Carl JONES NZL19880607New Zealand9:2510014:5898DNFn/a24:23
 148Ivan SMIRNOV RUS19910415Russia9:5411615:0099DNFn/a24:54
 128Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO ESP19901116Spain9:008115:48123DNFn/a24:48
 76Christoph SOUKUP AUT19801011Austria9:1789DNFn/a9:17
 147Miguel VALADEZ MEX19850121Mexico9:46109DNFn/a9:46
 64Kornel OSICKI POL19890316PolandKROSS RACING TEAM10:16134DNFn/a10:16
 140Mario MATIJEVIC BEL19720213Belgium10:25142DNFn/a10:25
 54Daniel FEDERSPIEL AUT19870421AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM10:53148DNFn/a10:53
 107Miha HALZER SLO19850413Slovenian/a DNS
 113José Juan ESCARCEGA MEX19810513Mexicon/a DNS
 115Sepp FREIBURGHAUS SUI19870203Switzerlandn/a DNS
 157Rok SKAZA SLO19880703Slovenian/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

141 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103NetherlandsGIANT PRO XC TEAM7:37413:33113:52213:40113:33113:5012.3%1h16:051-
emoji_events2nd1Jordan SARROU FRA19921209FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC7:35313:36413:51113:47213:50213:5732.6%1h16:36231s
emoji_events3rd12Samuel GAZE NZL19951212New Zealand7:32213:34213:56314:351714:10314:1687.5%1h18:0331:58
 4th3Victor KORETZKY FRA19940826FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC7:31113:40514:09614:15414:331113:5626.5%1h18:0441:59
 5th43Leandre BOUCHARD CAN19921020Canada7:49813:52714:08514:16614:17414:0343.0%1h18:2552:20
 6th6Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624SpainMMR BIKES PRO TEAM7:48713:571014:11814:15414:25614:23103.3%1h18:5962:54
 7th23Howard GROTTS USA19930112USASPECIALIZED RACING XC8:092213:52714:10714:21714:27814:33184.9%1h19:3273:27
 8th28Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW7:521013:53914:04414:27814:29914:47246.5%1h19:3283:27
 9th5Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115UKBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM7:37413:44614:17914:27814:371615:194511.5%1h20:0193:56
 10th8James REID RSA19920801South Africa8:021713:591114:331414:27814:381814:31174.6%1h20:10104:05
 11th37Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM7:591314:091314:442214:341514:401914:1574.1%1h20:21114:16
 12th42Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL19940624BelgiumTREK-KMC TRADE TEAM8:082014:161414:482514:402014:331114:1264.2%1h20:37124:32
 13th4Julien TRARIEUX FRA19920819FranceBRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM7:37413:34216:5811814:06314:17414:10525.1%1h20:42134:37
 14th88Titouan CAROD FRA19940401FranceSCOTT - LA CLUSAZ8:021714:211814:301214:331414:361514:43212.6%1h20:45144:40
 15th98Florian CHENAUX SUI19930123Switzerland8:122314:171614:442214:351714:351414:28153.2%1h20:51154:46
 16th11Anton COOPER NZL19940811New ZealandCannondale Factory Racing7:49814:191714:301214:482614:371614:58314.5%1h21:01164:56
 17th74Jan VASTL CZE19951219CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM8:424714:332414:331414:27814:25614:26120.9%1h21:06175:01
 18th27Kenta GALLAGHER GBR19920622UKBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM8:303114:071214:381814:432414:462214:27134.6%1h21:11185:06
 19th30Sondre KRISTIANSEN NOR19930602Norway8:122314:211814:391914:361914:412015:01334.6%1h21:30195:25
 20th65Ben ZWIEHOFF GER19940222Germany8:394214:362514:391914:412214:422114:25112.0%1h21:42205:37
 21st45Jeremy MARTIN CAN19920525Canada8:242814:372914:512914:452514:502514:36191.7%1h22:03215:58
 22nd10Julian SCHELB GER19921120GermanyMultivan Merida Biking Team7:521016:1210814:291014:341514:311014:291611.9%1h22:07226:02
 23rd75Iain PATON GBR19950222UK8:565414:262114:361614:482614:462214:44232.5%1h22:16236:11
 24th34Evan MCNEELY CAN19920401Canada8:303114:524014:432114:321214:502514:53282.4%1h22:20246:15
 25th94Raphael GAY FRA19951106FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT8:323914:302214:523014:543015:023114:49253.7%1h22:39256:34
 26th17Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825PolandJBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM7:591314:242015:316414:402015:043315:15407.8%1h22:53266:48
 27th133Quinten HERMANS BEL19950729Belgium9:066214:433314:291014:321214:492415:26556.6%1h23:05277:00
 28th66Robbert DE NIJS NED19930810NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team7:591314:161414:583415:215515:315415:12378.8%1h23:17287:12
 29th126Mattia SETTI ITA19941231ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM9:076514:413214:361614:412215:002815:15404.5%1h23:20297:15
 30th63Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO POR19940209Portugal8:122314:362515:114215:074315:305314:51266.2%1h23:27307:22
 31st102Gioele BERTOLINI ITA19950426ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM9:247914:403114:492714:532815:083714:37203.5%1h23:31317:26
 32nd18Christian PFAFFLE GER19930508Germany8:414615:014414:523015:386815:114014:27138.2%1h23:50327:45
 33rd117Daan SOETE BEL19941219Belgium8:545214:453614:543215:023615:023115:13383.2%1h23:50337:45
 34th40Mitchell BAILEY CAN19920215Canada9:066214:493914:583415:043815:134114:55292.7%1h24:05348:00
 35th104Pavel SKALICKY CZE19920723Czechia8:303114:453615:034015:286115:083715:11364.9%1h24:05358:00
 36th101Romain BOUTET FRA19950225FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT8:465115:034614:452415:255915:063515:13384.5%1h24:18368:13
 37th35Jozef BEBCAK SVK19931020Slovakia8:282914:322314:482514:532814:572716:478115.5%1h24:25378:20
 38th57Marvin GRUGET FRA19920702FranceLOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE9:378914:362514:502815:054115:194615:06354.9%1h24:33388:28
 39th53Michael MAYER AUT19940502Austria8:434814:393014:593615:215515:345715:18446.3%1h24:34398:29
 40th13Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM8:313515:347615:265815:064215:002814:57304.1%1h24:34408:29
 41st93Louis BENDIXEN DEN19950623Denmark9:056114:362515:114215:003415:315415:24526.3%1h24:47418:42
 42nd125Lukas BAUM GER19950228Germany9:086714:554115:144515:023615:164415:20472.8%1h24:55428:50
 43rd62Patrick LÜTHI SUI19920324Switzerland8:082015:418415:296215:195415:013015:23514.4%1h25:01438:56
 44th26Frantisek LAMI SVK19931212Slovakia8:031915:105216:069015:124815:396214:52278.3%1h25:02448:57
 45th49Arnis PETERSONS LAT19940329Latvia9:177115:398215:044114:583215:224714:43216.3%1h25:03458:58
 46th148Georg EGGER GER19950322Germany9:247915:388114:573315:043815:154315:21484.6%1h25:39469:34
 47th46Steven JAMES GBR19920709UK8:374114:483815:013814:583216:308515:466611.5%1h25:40479:35
 48th109Peter DISERA CAN19950221Canada9:409115:135615:195215:114615:063515:17421.4%1h25:46489:41
 49th52Krystof BOGAR CZE19940709CzechiaBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM8:313514:443415:376816:018516:388614:20916.0%1h25:51499:46
 50th15Michael CROSBIE AUS19920901Australia8:364015:034615:265815:386815:355915:36593.9%1h25:54509:49
 51st139Piotr KONWA POL19950215Poland4F RACING TEAM8:585514:574215:195215:296215:335615:44645.2%1h26:00519:55
 52nd85Louis WOLF GER19930118Germany9:237615:054915:276015:175115:164415:38603.6%1h26:065210:01
 53rd64Martin STOSEK CZE19940104CzechiaSRAM RUBENA TREK8:455015:166215:306315:225815:456715:35583.2%1h26:135310:08
 54th138Fabian PAUMANN SUI19921104Switzerland9:227415:236615:144515:145015:224715:41623.0%1h26:165410:11
 55th20Antoine CARON CAN19920108Canada8:394214:443415:114215:013516:218316:207811.0%1h26:165510:11
 56th103Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT NED19950922NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team9:247915:115515:154815:215515:567615:21484.9%1h26:285610:23
 57th96Mathew WAGHORN NZL19930524New Zealand10:0010115:186415:154815:134915:224715:22501.0%1h26:305710:25
 58th59Steven NOBLE CAN19920124Canada9:015815:024515:366615:175115:416316:02726.7%1h26:395810:34
 59th87Niels Bech RASMUSSEN DEN19951005Denmark9:207315:105215:185115:255916:118015:17426.7%1h26:415910:36
 60th84Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA19930821ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM9:348415:196515:023916:078815:224715:19457.2%1h26:436010:38
 61st39Martin FREY GER19940124Germany8:394216:1811215:447115:043815:466815:27568.2%1h26:586110:53
 62nd135Nazaerbieke BIEKEN CHN19940515China10:0910715:277015:286115:356615:144215:05343.3%1h26:586210:53
 63rd150Marcel GUERRINI SUI19940920SwitzerlandFOCUS XC TEAM8:585515:004317:4112615:094415:103915:003217.9%1h26:586310:53
 64th83Arnaud CANNAU FRA19940906France8:313515:246815:235415:547915:557515:53683.5%1h27:006410:55
 65th44Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA19920603ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM8:434815:135615:527916:2910215:275115:24528.3%1h27:086511:03
 66th106Denis FUMAROLA ITA19940326ItalyTROPIX-FRM9:237615:135615:467315:407115:366115:33573.6%1h27:116611:06
 67th22Luiz Henrique COCUZZI BRA19930802Brazil7:591315:236615:003715:094415:053418:408524.4%1h27:166711:11
 68th9Cameron IVORY AUS19920426Australia8:303115:287115:538115:477415:285216:10764.5%1h27:166811:11
 69th128Michael THOMPSON GBR19950208UK9:399015:054915:235415:185315:507116:05746.6%1h27:206911:15
 70th25Fabrice MELS BEL19920817BelgiumSALCANO ALANYA8:132615:418415:548315:537816:047815:53682.4%1h27:387011:33
 71st80José Pedro SILVA DIAS POR19940831Portugal9:227415:5510015:477515:346515:355915:25543.2%1h27:387111:33
 72nd127Severin SAEGESSER SUI19920711Switzerland9:106815:034615:255715:507616:168115:55708.1%1h27:397211:34
 73rd48Nicolas MARIOTTO SESSLER BRA19940429BrazilKTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM9:076515:156015:316416:259915:466815:49677.7%1h27:537311:48
 74th90Sepp KUSS USA19940913USA9:419215:509615:417015:114615:547315:40614.7%1h27:577411:52
 75th152Nicolas FISCHER (1995) SUI19951010SwitzerlandJB Felt Team9:419215:337415:527915:336415:466815:45652.0%1h28:107512:05
 76th146Max FOIDL AUT19951008Austria10:0110315:347615:457215:386815:436515:43631.2%1h28:247612:19
 77th38Guy NIV ISR19940308Israel8:585515:317316:089415:407115:446616:30806.3%1h28:317712:26
 78th14Keegan SWENSON USA19940216USACannondale Factory Racing8:232715:266917:0011914:563114:341318:198425.7%1h28:387812:33
 79th137Federico BARRI ITA19950313ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM9:368615:418415:558415:376715:547315:57712.1%1h28:407912:35
 80th82Casey WILLIAMS USA19940712USA8:555315:418415:477515:568116:168116:05743.7%1h28:408012:35
 81st72Pieter GELUYKENS BEL19930712BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB9:177115:519815:245615:296216:298416:28797.0%1h28:588112:53
 82nd89Philipp HEDIGER SUI19930303SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC8:394215:438916:069016:149316:027716:14773.3%1h28:588212:53
 83rd78Gregor KRAJNC SLO19950903Slovenia9:258215:377915:568515:517716:067916:04733.1%1h28:598312:54
 84th16Craig OLIVER NZL19950808New Zealand9:237615:449116:1310015:487515:537217:05828.6%1h30:068414:01
 85th99Philipp WETZELBERGER AUT19940414Austria9:479415:166216:3010815:427315:426417:398315.6%1h30:368514:31
 86th149Romain BANNWART SUI19940408Switzerland9:368615:297216:109716:00834.4%57:1586
 87th60Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA ESP19920713Spain9:026016:0510516:058816:05870.0%57:1787
 88th58Scott BOWDEN AUS19950404Australia9:166915:479416:028716:17953.2%57:2288
 89th51Kyle WARD AUS19920222Australia8:313516:1310916:1510316:25991.2%57:2489
 90th151Dominic GRAB SUI19950321Switzerland10:0810515:156015:467316:301038.2%57:3990
 91st97Ulisse FIESCHI SUI19941015SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC9:268315:5710116:099616:07881.3%57:3991
 92nd70Dennis WAHLQVIST SWE19940406SwedenALLEBIKE CROSSCOUNTRY TEST TEAM9:066215:418416:058816:491067.2%57:4192
 93rd131Jodok SALZMANN AUT19950327Austria9:5910015:438916:1310015:56813.2%57:5193
 94th141Ludek SELLER CZE19950711CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM9:479415:499515:588616:17953.0%57:5194
 95th50Maciej JEZIORSKI POL19920809PolandSANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM10:4513115:347615:487715:54792.1%58:0195
 96th134Daniel LUKES CZE19940402Czechia10:1611415:509615:538116:08901.9%58:0796
 97th112Roy BEUKERS NED19940808NetherlandsFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM10:1210815:549916:069016:03861.3%58:1597
 99th95Artem ALEXANDROV RUS19930417Russia10:1310916:1811216:089416:00831.9%58:3999
 100th61Aleksander STAFILOV RUS19920614Russia9:499716:3012016:079316:18972.4%58:44100
 101st140Florian GRUBER AUT19950524Austria10:2111715:459316:2910616:11924.7%58:46101
 102nd108Ronny KOLLER SUI19920612SwitzerlandJB Felt Team10:0810515:5710116:2610516:271013.1%58:58102
 103rd67Stefan PETER SUI19920410SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team9:015816:4112316:3610916:401050.5%58:58103
 104th143Stefano BOLLARDINI ITA19951009ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM9:489615:337415:507817:5310915.0%59:04104
 105th100Fabian COSTA AUT19941008Austria10:2712216:0510516:1310016:381043.4%59:23105
 106th47Tymur RUSIIA UKR19930308UkraineISD MTB TEAM9:166916:1611116:5411716:581074.3%59:24106
 107th147Filip KUBIN CZE19951216CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM10:0410416:1511016:361092.2%42:55107
 108th68Ben ROFF GBR19920825UKOrange Monkey Pro Team10:1411116:1811216:241040.6%42:56108
 109th110Tim WILKINS RSA19950918South Africa10:2612116:3012016:291060.1%43:25109
 110th132Vladislav MAKSIMOV RUS19950713RussiaFORMAT-UDMURTIA10:2011516:1110717:051205.6%43:36110
 111st123Xinyang LIU CHN19920321China10:5813716:0010316:421144.4%43:40111
 112nd107Ryan GEIGER USA19940520USATROPIX-FRM10:4813416:1811216:371111.9%43:43112
 113rd92Elias HAGSPIEL AUT19941105AustriaGENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:358517:2212916:461153.6%43:43113
 114th56Dylan REBELLO RSA19950525South Africa10:5313616:2711616:391121.2%43:59114
 115th105Christopher PLATT GER19930425Germany10:1511315:449118:1412815.9%44:13115
 116th73Sebastian JAYNE AUS19930815Australia10:1310916:2711617:391237.3%44:19116
 117th116Alexey KRYLOV RUS19930331Russia10:4313017:0312716:401132.3%44:26117
 118th136Daniel VOITL GER19950301Germany9:368619:0413616:119917.8%44:51118
 120th111Callum RILEY GBR19940922UKGiant Dealerteams10:5013516:4512417:271224.2%45:02120
 121st81Sergey KOVALCHUK KAZ19941218Kazakhstan10:4713316:5612517:391234.2%45:22121
 122nd113Lukasz SZYMCZUK POL19950110Poland10:2111717:3813017:431270.5%45:42122
 123rd120Bercel BATHORY HUN19950120Hungary10:3612817:02126n/a27:38123
 124th76Isak UNAL TUR19920101Turkey10:3412717:55132n/a28:29124
 125th129Lehvi BRAAM NED19950330Netherlands10:4513118:03134n/a28:48125
 126th71Gergo MEGGYESI HUN19930718Hungary10:5913818:02133n/a29:01126
 127th121Galym AKHMETOV KAZ19950320Kazakhstan11:0614018:11135n/a29:17127
 128th114Lukas KAUFMANN AUT19940404AustriaGENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:5913819:28137n/a30:27128
 24Peteris JANEVICS LAT19940213LatviaDPA8:282916:2711615:165016:169415:3457DNF7.8%1h12:01
 118Radim KOVAR CZE19930125Czechia10:2712215:105215:366616:0991DNF6.5%57:22
 142Philipp BERTSCH GER19950310Germany10:0010115:135615:144517:49108DNF17.1%58:16
 144Bryan ALLEMANN SUI19930920Switzerland9:509816:0310415:3768DNF2.8%41:30
 33Urban FERENCAK SLO19920109SloveniaSALCANO ALANYA10:4112917:1712817:26121DNF0.9%45:24
 79Brede EDVARDSEN NOR19930105NorwaySEPURA XC SUPERIOR10:2712216:2911917:39123DNF7.1%44:35
 7Jeff LUYTEN BEL19921009BelgiumVersluys Team7:581215:0951DNFn/a23:07
 119Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN UKR19950106Ukraine10:1411115:3982DNFn/a25:53
 86Tomas VISNOVSKY SVK19930601Slovakia9:529916:34122DNFn/a26:26
 145Patryk ADAMKIEWICZ POL19951109PolandSANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM10:20115DNFn/a10:20
 32Tomas PAPRSTKA CZE19920301CzechiaREMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN10:24120DNFn/a10:24
 130Aleksander MAREK POL19950128Poland10:27122DNFn/a10:27
 36Axel LINDH SWE19930511Swedenn/a DNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

118 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Simon ANDREASSEN DEN19970930DenmarkDenmark7:39114:10114:21114:38115:0336.2%1h05:511-
emoji_events2nd10Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER19961023GermanyGermany7:48414:12214:46215:01215:0225.9%1h06:49258s
emoji_events3rd26Milan VADER NED19960218NetherlandsNetherlands7:47314:47415:24915:11315:1254.2%1h08:2132:30
 4th18David HORVATH GER19960213GermanyGermany7:54515:392415:00315:22615:0744.3%1h09:0243:11
 5th117Hugo BRIATTA FRA19960624FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT8:061014:48515:14515:431315:39196.2%1h09:3053:39
 6th19Neilson POWLESS USA19960903USAUSA8:05815:342215:381615:35914:5414.9%1h09:4663:55
 7th36Joshua DUBAU FRA19960604FranceFrance9:155114:51615:12415:18515:1763.0%1h09:5374:02
 8th28Sean BENNETT USA19960331USAUSA7:58615:321715:271015:391115:28101.3%1h10:0484:13
 9th25Anders Bregnhoj JENSEN DEN19960323DenmarkDenmark8:463415:15815:20715:15415:41212.8%1h10:1794:26
 10th35Thibault DANIEL FRA19971001FranceFrance8:473515:191215:19615:33815:35171.7%1h10:33104:42
 11th29Tobias EISE GER19960521GermanyGermany8:422815:241415:22815:421215:2792.2%1h10:37114:46
 12th27Wout ALLEMAN BEL19960207BelgiumBelgium8:121415:171115:371515:531615:44223.9%1h10:43124:52
 13th2Reece TUCKNOTT AUS19960515AustraliaAustralia8:121415:332015:411715:551815:28102.9%1h10:49134:58
 14th113Lucas DUBAU FRA19960604FranceSCOTT - LA CLUSAZ8:453215:15815:543015:28715:29124.3%1h10:51145:00
 15th31Felix RITZINGER AUT19961223AustriaAustria8:453215:191215:472015:35915:30133.0%1h10:56155:05
 16th65Arsentii VAVILOV RUS19960527RussiaRussia8:362315:15815:271016:012015:45235.0%1h11:04165:13
 17th50Roman LEHKY CZE19960630CzechiaCzechia8:101215:301515:502616:112515:2585.0%1h11:06175:15
 18th16Jan RAJCHART CZE19960511CzechiaCzechia7:59715:422715:472015:541715:51251.3%1h11:13185:22
 19th42Marc Andre FORTIER CAN19960809CanadaCanada8:554015:513215:441815:451415:1873.6%1h11:33195:42
 20th13Moreno PELLIZZON ITA19961015ItalyItaly8:191615:412615:512916:022115:53262.2%1h11:46205:55
 21st1Ben OLIVER NZL19961217New ZealandNew Zealand8:101215:321715:361416:042316:34446.7%1h11:56216:05
 22nd24Alessandro NASPI ITA19960621ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM8:412415:573715:502616:022115:30133.4%1h12:00226:09
 23rd88Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL ESP19960506SpainSpain8:201715:311615:492416:152716:08274.7%1h12:03236:12
 24th38Antoine PHILIPP FRA19970503FranceFrance8:543616:135315:472015:561915:39193.6%1h12:29246:38
 25th107Stanislav ANTONOV RUS19960909RussiaFORMAT-UDMURTIA8:061015:332016:134016:384416:17317.0%1h12:47256:56
 26th21Kenneth COOMANS BEL19960426BelgiumBelgium8:282215:06716:315117:126415:341613.9%1h12:51267:00
 27th32Dario THOMA SUI19970315SwitzerlandSwitzerland8:271915:362316:003116:273316:36456.4%1h13:06277:15
 28th11Hugo PIGEON FRA19960915FranceFrance7:42214:43315:331219:058216:122829.7%1h13:15287:24
 29th39Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA19961103FranceFrance9:266215:533415:492415:451416:23384.0%1h13:16297:25
 30th86Nick VANPOL BEL19960202BelgiumBelgium8:543615:443015:441817:427815:331513.8%1h13:37307:46
 31st58Jack COMPTON NZL19960220New ZealandNew Zealand9:276316:014116:174216:192915:35174.7%1h13:39317:48
 32nd37Neilo PERRIN-GANIER FRA19961219FranceFrance8:05815:573716:154117:116316:22377.7%1h13:50327:59
 33rd17Robin HOFMANN GER19970222GermanyGermany8:271915:523316:355616:485016:19355.9%1h14:01338:10
 34th83Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON GBR19960304UKGreat Britain8:432916:024316:093716:313416:40484.0%1h14:05348:14
 35th30Pierre DE FROIDMONT BEL19970107BelgiumBelgium10:209515:321715:482316:132616:15294.6%1h14:08358:17
 36th52Filip SROVNALIK CZE19961113CzechiaCzechia9:195716:014116:083516:243216:18332.4%1h14:10368:19
 37th87Peter ZUPANČIČ SLO19960605SloveniaSlovenia9:195716:336316:284816:052415:46245.0%1h14:11378:20
 38th69Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI POL19970907PolandPoland8:432915:563616:486416:364316:18335.4%1h14:21388:30
 39th67Lukasz WINIARSKI POL19960317PolandPoland9:215915:573716:214516:192916:27413.1%1h14:25398:34
 40th33Robin GEMPERLE SUI19960521SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM8:201716:175416:184416:525216:42493.6%1h14:29408:38
 41st14Alessandro SARAVALLE ITA19960611ItalyItaly8:412416:064616:526816:404716:23384.8%1h14:42418:51
 42nd40Felix BELHUMEUR CAN19961017CanadaCanada9:165515:422716:103816:354117:04608.7%1h14:47428:56
 43rd45Arnaud HERTLING SUI19970307SwitzerlandSwitzerland9:165516:285916:043216:323516:32432.9%1h14:52439:01
 44th81Vladyslav NIZITSKYI UKR19960208UkraineUkraine8:594315:422716:234616:343917:166610.0%1h14:54449:03
 45th85Niels DERVEAUX BEL19970317BelgiumBelgium9:436716:085016:063316:414916:23383.6%1h15:01459:10
 46th56Giorgio ROSSI ITA19970213ItalyItaly8:543616:044416:305016:505116:45524.8%1h15:03469:12
 47th49Lukas KOBES CZE19960309CzechiaCzechia9:215916:306015:502616:333816:50556.3%1h15:04479:13
 48th9Felix SMALLEY AUS19960107AustraliaAustralia8:543615:584016:264717:156616:38478.0%1h15:11489:20
 49th46Leo L'HOMME SUI19960125SwitzerlandSwitzerland8:432915:553516:174216:575617:21689.0%1h15:13499:22
 50th8Michael POTTER AUS19971106AustraliaAustralia9:467016:044416:083516:354116:53585.1%1h15:26509:35
 51st41Felix BURKE CAN19960325CanadaCanada8:574116:095116:365817:076016:43506.0%1h15:32519:41
 52nd57Stefano SALA ITA19970325ItalyItaly9:487116:175416:345416:323516:21361.7%1h15:32529:41
 53rd3Mitchell GREENWAY AUS19960105AustraliaAustralia8:412416:376716:567016:575617:14643.7%1h16:255310:34
 54th114Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE BEL19961103BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW10:3610816:074716:113916:384416:59595.4%1h16:315410:40
 55th7Sybrand STRAUSS RSA19960130South AfricaSouth Africa9:527616:175416:406017:186816:27416.2%1h16:345510:43
 56th55Juri CERQUI ITA19960902ItalyItaly10:229816:346516:294916:323516:52572.3%1h16:495610:58
 57th95Max WIKLUND-HELLSTADIUS SWE19961130SwedenSweden9:004516:074716:355616:525218:187913.5%1h16:525711:01
 58th72Filip HELTA POL19970904PolandPoland8:271916:417216:345417:005818:12789.9%1h16:545811:03
 59th63Nikolay MELNIKOV RUS19960519RussiaRussia9:236116:205716:516617:096117:11635.2%1h16:545911:03
 60th100Guy LESHEM ISR19970810IsraelIsrael9:578116:406916:577116:343916:47542.3%1h16:556011:04
 61st115Robin WENDELEN BEL19960919BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW9:155116:376716:365818:288116:173113.4%1h17:136111:22
 62nd109Florian ROCH FRA19960704FranceLOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE10:159016:336316:466317:005816:45522.7%1h17:196211:28
 63rd119Vaclav DOLEZAL CZE19960207CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM9:134816:457416:536917:126417:24693.9%1h17:276311:36
 64th75Moritz BSCHERER AUT19960407AustriaAustria9:497216:547817:148117:186816:16306.4%1h17:316411:40
 65th89Josep DURAN REIG ESP19970224SpainSpain9:497217:149216:446216:555416:51563.0%1h17:336511:42
 66th48Sandro TREVISANI SUI19961030SwitzerlandSwitzerland9:567816:406917:107717:106216:37463.3%1h17:336611:42
 67th74Wieber SCHOLTEN NED19961220NetherlandsNetherlands9:004516:507617:047517:417717:10625.0%1h17:456711:54
 68th118Ramon LAUENER SUI19971011SwitzerlandJB Felt Team10:169316:557916:597216:555416:44511.5%1h17:496811:58
 69th51Matej PRUDEK CZE19970313CzechiaCzechia8:412417:098816:073416:213119:338121.3%1h17:516912:00
 70th54Jakub SULC CZE19960310CzechiaCzechia - B9:507416:245817:017317:327417:05616.9%1h17:527012:01
 71st66Ivan ZOLOTAREV RUS19970725RussiaRussia10:4911516:346516:335316:384417:25705.2%1h17:597112:08
 72nd106Manuel ZOBRIST SUI19970308SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC9:145017:219917:037417:297317:16662.5%1h18:237212:32
 73rd96Michal BUSFY SVK19961005SlovakiaSlovakia10:2510117:098817:188216:162817:28717.4%1h18:367312:45
 74th97Filip SKLENARIK SVK19960307SlovakiaSlovakia9:517516:447317:188217:176717:37725.3%1h18:477412:56
 75th78Daniel SCHEMMEL AUT19971111AustriaAustria9:588216:074717:359217:277217:40739.6%1h18:477512:56
 76th79Moritz ZOISTER AUT19961031AustriaAustria9:567816:406917:117817:217017:53757.3%1h19:017613:10
 77th61Ivan FILATOV RUS19961012RussiaRussia9:155116:507617:299018:138017:14648.2%1h19:017713:10
 78th84Andries BAERT BEL19970202BelgiumBelgium9:276315:483118:049717:387518:258016.6%1h19:227813:31
 79th98Matej ULIK SVK19970108SlovakiaSlovakia9:386516:588317:137917:507917:47745.1%1h19:267913:35
 80th110Lukas KUNT CZE19970916CzechiaREMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN10:3210616:497516:486417:257117:53756.4%1h19:278013:36
 81st91Alvaro LOBATO ESP19960503SpainSpain9:588217:199716:516617:397618:05777.3%1h19:528114:01
 82nd90Sergio GONZALEZ PORLAN ESP19960528SpainSpain9:436717:109017:35922.4%44:2882
 83rd93Nurgali TUREBEKOV KAZ19960409KazakhstanKazakhstan10:159017:139117:08760.5%44:3683
 84th111Jaroslav VOJIR CZE19970913CzechiaREMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN10:219616:568017:24862.8%44:4184
 85th121Jakub KADLEC CZE19970925CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM10:159017:149217:13790.1%44:4285
 86th59Attila ERDELYI HUN19960715HungaryHungary10:038717:088717:39943.0%44:5086
 87th76Armin EMBACHER AUT19970614AustriaAustria10:2510117:058517:25882.0%44:5587
 88th62Ainur AKHMETOV RUS19970701RussiaRussia10:3610816:568017:23842.7%44:5588
 89th53Stepan SCHUBERT CZE19960513CzechiaCzechia - B10:229817:159517:24860.9%45:0189
 90th82Erick Eduardo BRUSKE BRA19970201BrazilBrazil10:028617:149217:46953.1%45:0290
 91st102Gal SHERF ISR19970117IsraelIsrael10:4111416:588317:23842.5%45:0291
 92nd64Kirill SMIRNOV RUS19970429RussiaRussia9:557718:4010916:406012.0%45:1592
 93rd99Yuval KOREM ISR19960618IsraelIsrael10:018517:2610118:00963.3%45:2793
 94th94Aleksandar ROMAN SRB19961124SerbiaSerbia10:4011217:179617:30911.3%45:2794
 95th12Luke BRAME AUS19970805AustraliaAustralia9:598417:2310018:18995.3%45:4095
 96th123Simone STRAZZACAPPA ITA19960514ItalyPILA BIKE PLANET9:134816:306020:0610321.8%45:4996
 97th6Jayden WARD AUS19961016AustraliaAustralia9:567817:3310318:261005.0%45:5597
 98th71Mikolaj DZIEWA POL19960323PolandPoland10:3811017:199718:15985.4%46:1298
 99th68Mateusz BANAS POL19960421PolandPoland10:219617:3210218:501027.4%46:4399
 100th15Billy HARDING GBR19960711UKOrange Monkey Pro Team10:4011217:3810418:351015.4%46:53100
 101st120Zdenek JILEK CZE19961107CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM10:078916:3162n/a26:38101
 102nd70Krzysztof BUJALSKI POL19960616PolandPoland9:436718:25108n/a28:08102
 103rd116Adrian SIARKA POL19960617PolandSANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM10:2610518:01105n/a28:27103
 104th80Evgen LASKIN UKR19960707UkraineUkraine10:3310718:07106n/a28:40104
 105th124Andrei MARES ROU19971203RomaniaRomania10:3811018:22107n/a29:00105
 106th47Casey SOUTH SUI19971016SwitzerlandSwitzerland9:004520:47111n/a29:47106
 107th92Alibek ALIMZHAN KAZ19960418KazakhstanKazakhstan10:058820:05110n/a30:10107
 108th23Gareth CANNON NZL19960418New ZealandNew Zealand9:155121:04112n/a30:19108
 73David NORDEMANN NED19970619NetherlandsNetherlands8:594316:095116:315116:4047DNF3.2%58:19
 5David ASHBY-COVENTRY NZL19960304New ZealandNew Zealand8:574115:402515:3513DNF0.5%40:12
 44Remy DENERVAUD SUI19960531SwitzerlandSwitzerland9:426616:568017:2588DNF2.9%44:03
 77Kevin MADEREGGER AUT19970920AustriaAustria10:2410017:0585DNFn/a27:29
 122Petr MATEJKA CZE19970428CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM10:1894DNFn/a10:18
 101Yanai MILES ISR19971001IsraelIsrael10:25101DNFn/a10:25
 60Marton DINA HUN19960411HungaryHungary10:25101DNFn/a10:25
 112Mike HERMANN SUI19960917SwitzerlandGiant-Swiss-Teamn/a DNF
 20Cosmo BLOOR NZL19960523New ZealandNew Zealandn/a DNS
 34Lars KOCH GER19970120GermanyGermanyn/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

88 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st37Pauline FERRAND PREVOT ° FRA19920210FranceLIV PRO XC TEAM8:39115:12115:28115:43115:49115:5915.2%1h26:501-
emoji_events2nd22Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930CanadaLUNA PRO TEAM9:281515:46215:52215:56216:12216:2654.2%1h29:4022:50
emoji_events3rd8Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210NorwayMultivan Merida Biking Team8:43215:57316:11416:25416:27516:37104.2%1h30:2033:30
 4th4Irina KALENTYEVA RUS19771110Russia9:06916:08516:09316:27516:37616:2863.0%1h30:5544:05
 5th1Jolanda NEFF ° SUI19930105SwitzerlandLIV PRO XC TEAM8:43216:24716:26716:491416:17316:47143.3%1h31:2654:36
 6th16Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322DenmarkSPECIALIZED RACING XC8:49515:59416:12516:09317:302716:55199.5%1h31:3464:44
 7th11Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105SwedenGHOST Factory Racing8:43216:311116:501416:471116:21416:2343.0%1h31:3574:45
 8th5Sabine SPITZ GER19711227GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM8:55616:18616:29816:40817:001116:1434.7%1h31:3684:46
 9th9Katrin LEUMANN SUI19820208SwitzerlandGHOST Factory Racing9:06916:24716:331016:43916:39716:3291.9%1h31:5795:07
 10th20Blaza KLEMENCIC SLO19800311SloveniaFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM9:301616:311116:22616:30616:501016:2862.9%1h32:11105:21
 11th7Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915SloveniaUnior Tools9:05816:391416:511516:461016:42816:1024.2%1h32:13115:23
 12th6Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109PolandLIV PRO XC TEAM8:58716:24716:411116:481216:47916:54183.0%1h32:32125:42
 13th10Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121AustriaGHOST Factory Racing9:171116:331316:32916:481217:061416:57203.4%1h33:13136:23
 14th2Eva LECHNER ITA19850701ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL9:562516:572116:531616:36717:051316:47142.9%1h34:14147:24
 15th17Katerina NASH CZE19771209CzechiaLUNA PRO TEAM9:271216:251017:363017:071917:182216:3087.2%1h34:23157:33
 16th24Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MEX19861021Mexico9:311817:022317:132316:491417:091616:45132.8%1h34:29167:39
 17th28Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ POL19880321PolandKROSS RACING TEAM9:562517:032416:471316:521617:061416:48171.9%1h34:32177:42
 18th3Emily BATTY CAN19880616CanadaTrek Factory Racing9:362216:421517:102117:092117:162117:00213.4%1h34:53188:03
 19th12Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022SwitzerlandSABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM9:322017:062617:282617:021817:141916:38115.0%1h35:00198:10
 20th21Adelheid MORATH GER19840802GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM9:582916:541917:051817:071917:111716:47142.4%1h35:02208:12
 21st15Georgia GOULD USA19800105USALUNA PRO TEAM9:352116:421516:461217:192717:222417:28264.6%1h35:12218:22
 22nd27Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328BelgiumTREK-KMC TRADE TEAM9:572817:072717:092017:172417:242517:13241.7%1h36:07229:17
 23rd44Kate FLUKER NZL19871120New Zealand9:582916:552017:142417:152217:312817:37294.1%1h36:30239:40
 24th18Esther SUSS SUI19740319SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team9:271216:501719:046517:182617:121816:391214.5%1h36:30249:40
 25th80Chengyuan REN CHN19860920China10:003217:112917:051817:503617:202317:23254.4%1h36:49259:59
 26th19Julie BRESSET FRA19890609FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:271216:511817:112217:172418:203917:55338.8%1h37:012610:11
 27th26Hanna KLEIN GER19870916GermanyBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:593117:243117:342817:242817:363017:38301.3%1h37:352710:45
 28th55Nina WROBEL GER19830728Germany10:406017:433717:262517:333217:312817:11233.1%1h38:042811:14
 29th13Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927AustraliaTrek Factory Racing9:362217:032417:573917:453318:043717:40316.0%1h38:052911:15
 30th14Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA CZE19870211CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC10:073818:325518:084517:162317:152017:07228.3%1h38:253011:35
 31st38Anna SZAFRANIEC POL19810216PolandKROSS RACING TEAM10:053617:564317:393117:453317:433217:31272.4%1h38:393111:49
 32nd48Serena CALVETTI ITA19900214Italy10:013317:504017:553517:303017:292617:58352.8%1h38:433211:53
 33rd65Anna OBERPARLEITER ITA19901109Italy10:104217:413617:584017:272917:473318:03373.4%1h39:063312:16
 34th79Janka KESEG STEVKOVA SVK19760204Slovakia10:416217:584417:563717:303017:373117:48322.7%1h39:303412:40
 35th29Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC9:301617:092817:563718:034118:214018:37398.6%1h39:363512:46
 36th30Mikaela KOFMAN CAN19890811CanadaScott-3Rox Racing10:285418:094717:292717:533817:583517:56343.8%1h39:533613:03
 37th57Karla STEPANOVA CZE19910913Czechia10:235217:273217:594217:553918:123818:01364.3%1h39:573713:07
 38th68Evelyn DONG USA19850526USA10:174418:074618:054318:264617:513417:34284.9%1h40:203813:30
 39th62Qinglan SHI CHN19860106China10:506617:473817:584017:483518:003618:13382.4%1h40:363913:46
 40th36Lene BYBERG NOR19821125Norway9:482417:173017:011716:561717:031232:234091.2%1h50:284023:38
 41st47Erin HUCK USA19810617USA10:144317:323317:443417:52371.9%1h03:2241
 42nd64Chloe WOODRUFF USA19870721USA9:311816:582217:393119:505916.9%1h03:5842
 43rd81Pavlina SULCOVA CZE19860509Czechia10:205017:373517:553518:07422.8%1h03:5943
 44th39Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105NetherlandsBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM9:562518:295318:064417:58402.9%1h04:2944
 45th34Agustina Maria APAZA ARG19790702Argentina10:033517:493918:134918:29473.7%1h04:3445
 46th71Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX MEX1982010910:184718:104818:104618:09430.1%1h04:4746
 47th74Alice PIRARD BEL19880208BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB10:083917:534218:124818:34493.8%1h04:4747
 48th61Samara SHEPPARD NZL19900625New ZealandKTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM10:083918:295318:104618:38522.6%1h05:2548
 49th60Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ESP19850316Spain10:053617:524117:423320:006013.0%1h05:3949
 50th63Iryna POPOVA UKR19910527UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM10:335718:245018:134918:37512.2%1h05:4750
 51st31Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE BRA19910228Brazil10:174418:255218:275318:42531.5%1h05:5151
 52nd54Jitka SKARNITZLOVA CZE19900215Czechia10:406018:345718:235218:15451.7%1h05:5252
 53rd56Lucie VESELA CZE19850417Czechia10:194818:416518:345618:33480.7%1h06:0753
 54th45Ekateryna ANOSHINA RUS19910426Russia10:385818:194918:134918:59564.2%1h06:0954
 55th49Tory THOMAS AUS19780902Australia10:426318:335618:315418:43541.1%1h06:2955
 56th23Mariske STRAUSS RSA19910516South AfricaOrange Monkey Pro Team10:285418:386019:126818:12445.5%1h06:3056
 57th46Paula GORYCKA POL19901105Poland4F RACING TEAM10:194818:044518:355719:36588.5%1h06:3457
 58th42Anna VILLAR ARGENTE ESP19830629Spain10:516718:386018:335518:35500.4%1h06:3758
 59th70Elvira KHAYRULLINA RUS19890309Russia10:225118:496718:526118:51550.3%1h06:5459
 60th51Andréanne PICHETTE CAN19900410Canada10:285418:386018:435819:15573.3%1h07:0460
 61st50Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ POL19870204Poland10:174417:363417:34280.2%45:2761
 62nd41Nataliia KROMPETS UKR19870215UkraineISD MTB TEAM10:426318:386018:43580.4%48:0362
 63rd87Michalina ZIOLKOWSKA POL19840325PolandKROSS RACING TEAM10:516718:375818:43580.5%48:1163
 64th32Barbara BENKO HUN19900121HungaryFOCUS XC TEAM10:094118:526819:18692.3%48:1964
 65th75Lenka BULISOVA CZE19880118Czechia10:426318:375819:03642.3%48:2265
 66th35Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA BRA19890823Brazil10:235219:067218:53631.1%48:2266
 67th89Florence DARBELLAY SUI19770216Switzerland10:516718:396419:08662.6%48:3867
 68th72Tracy MOSELEY GBR19790412UK11:067218:416518:52611.0%48:3968
 69th73Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO ESP19850104Spain10:527018:546919:29723.1%49:1569
 70th43Alexandra Gabriela SERRANO RODRIGUEZ ECU1987060311:107619:047119:09670.4%49:2370
 71st59Hielke ELFERINK NED19861018Netherlands10:013318:245021:167515.6%49:4171
 72nd77Zhuanzhuan YE CHN19891129China11:067219:147419:41732.3%50:0172
 73rd84Maxine FILBY GBR19801030UK11:257919:117319:27701.4%50:0373
 74th52Cherie VALE RSA19890423South Africa11:217819:167520:33746.7%51:1074
 76th78Franziska BRUN SUI19861028SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAM11:268219:3877n/a31:0476
 77th90Noga KOREM ISR19910823Israel11:107620:0379n/a31:1377
 78th85Erica TINGEY USA19770817USA11:358320:4281n/a32:1778
 79th88Irena BERKOVA CZE19820516Czechia11:087522:1082n/a33:1879
 80th91Joana BARBOSA POR19890520Portugal11:257922:2583n/a33:5080
 81st76Asuman Bura BALCI TUR19801230Turkey12:308423:0984n/a35:3981
 25Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI19860619SwitzerlandTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL11:067218:5770DNFn/a30:03
 53Elisabeth BRANDAU GER19851216Germany10:395919:2376DNFn/a30:02
 58Catherine O'NEILL NZL19890726New Zealand10:547120:0278DNFn/a30:56
 40Nadine RIEDER GER19890717Germany16:0485DNFn/a16:04
 66Peta MULLENS AUS19880308AustraliaTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROLn/a DSQ
 67Annie LAST GBR19900907UKTrek Factory Racingn/a DNS
 83Nina HOMOVEC SLO19850621Slovenian/a DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st28Margot MOSCHETTI FRA19940119FranceSCOTT - LA CLUSAZn/a1h16:181-
emoji_events1st10Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102UkraineBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAMn/a1h18:0711:49
emoji_events1st6Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAMn/a1h19:0312:45
emoji_events1st2Helen GROBERT GER19920411GermanyFOCUS XC TEAMn/a1h19:4313:25
emoji_events1st17Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAMn/a1h20:1113:53
emoji_events1st32Monika ZUR POL19930422Poland4F RACING TEAMn/a1h22:4116:23
emoji_events1st4Perrine CLAUZEL FRA19940405FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMCn/a1h22:4316:25
emoji_events1st1Jenny RISSVEDS SWE19940606SwedenSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAMn/a1h23:1516:57
emoji_events1st8Kate COURTNEY USA19951029USASPECIALIZED RACING XCn/a1h23:4617:28
emoji_events1st21Ramona FORCHINI SUI19940614SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAMn/a1h24:0417:46
emoji_events1st37Alessia BULLERI ITA19930719Italyn/a1h24:1918:01
emoji_events1st18Lena PUTZ GER19940117GermanyGENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAMn/a1h24:2718:09
emoji_events1st24Barbora MACHULKOVA CZE19941109Czechian/a1h25:0418:46
emoji_events1st19Anna KONOVALOVA RUS19921120RussiaFORMAT-UDMURTIAn/a1h25:3819:20
emoji_events1st11Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN NOR19920106NorwaySEPURA XC SUPERIORn/a1h25:4319:25
emoji_events1st3Jovana CRNOGORAC SRB19920229SerbiaSALCANO ALANYAn/a1h26:29110:11
emoji_events1st23Annefleur KALVENHAAR NED19940610NetherlandsFOCUS XC TEAMn/a1h26:52110:34
emoji_events1st57Alice BARNES GBR19950717UKn/a1h26:59110:41
emoji_events1st22Maghalie ROCHETTE CAN19930420CanadaLUNA PRO TEAMn/a1h27:15110:57
emoji_events1st51Audrey MENUT FRA19950623FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTTn/a1h27:24111:06
emoji_events1st54Rachel PAGEAU CAN19950801Canadan/a1h27:34111:16
emoji_events1st41Aleksandra PODGORSKA POL19940409PolandSANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAMn/a1h28:55112:37
emoji_events1st12Amber JOHNSTON NZL19950914New Zealandn/a1h28:58112:40
emoji_events1st46Majlen MULLER GER19940916Germanyn/a1h29:08112:50
emoji_events1st40Giulia GASPARDINO ITA19940325ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAMn/a1h29:40113:22
emoji_events1st47Chantal EHEIM SUI19950701SwitzerlandJB Felt Teamn/a1h30:14113:56
emoji_events1st31Meghan BELTZER ISR19941227Israeln/a1h30:40114:22
emoji_events1st36Annemarie WORST NED19951219NetherlandsGiant Dealerteamsn/a1h30:41114:23
emoji_events1st35Laura BIETOLA CAN19920402Canadan/a1h31:30115:12
emoji_events1st14Candice NEETHLING RSA19920215South African/a1h31:50115:32
emoji_events1st25Michaela MALARIKOVA SVK19920615Slovakian/a1h32:48116:30
emoji_events1st58Ling YANG CHN19931001Chinan/a1h32:56116:38
emoji_events1st49Lena GERAULT FRA19950404Francen/a1h33:20117:02
emoji_events1st27Yuval BAR ZIV ISR19930606Israeln/a1h34:24118:06
 16Sam HOPE NZL19950804New Zealandn/a
 20Frederique TRUDEL CAN19940607Canadan/a
 26Bethany CRUMPTON GBR19940610UKn/a
 29Moran TEL PAZ ISR19940118Israeln/a
 33Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU CAN19930703Canadan/a
 34Vendula KUNTOVA CZE19931010CzechiaREMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLINn/a
 38Marta TUROBOS POL19930322Polandn/a
 39Viktoria ZELLER AUT19931218Austrian/a
 43Rotem GAFINOVITZ ISR19920609Israeln/a
 44Lena WEHRLE GER19930107Germanyn/a
 45Marquerite DE NEVE NED19940413Netherlandsn/a
 48Dagmara DRABIK POL19920526Polandn/a
 50Imogen BUICK GBR19950612UKGiant Dealerteamsn/a
 52Iwona KURCZAB POL19950916Polandn/a
 59Rita MALINKIEWICZ POL19950328Polandn/a
 61Stephanie DOHRN GER19920908Germanyn/a

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st26Nicole KOLLER SUI19970502SwitzerlandSwitzerland9:12216:39116:57117:2714.8%1h00:151-
emoji_events2nd49Malene DEGN DEN19961202DenmarkDenmark8:58117:49417:36317:2712.1%1h01:5021:35
emoji_events3rd25Sina FREI SUI19970718SwitzerlandSwitzerland9:14417:33217:35217:2830.7%1h01:5031:35
 4th1Alessandra KELLER SUI19960127SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAM9:13317:45317:50518:0541.9%1h02:5342:38
 5th2Greta WEITHALER ITA19960528ItalyGHOST Factory Racing9:21517:51517:45418:2263.5%1h03:1953:04
 6th4Barbora PRUDKOVA CZE19960201CzechiaCzechia9:25718:23718:14618:2050.8%1h04:2264:07
 7th28Aline SEITZ SUI19970217SwitzerlandSwitzerland9:34918:27818:43718:3371.4%1h05:1775:02
 8th7Chiara TEOCCHI ITA19961208ItalyItaly9:21518:19619:252019:0696.0%1h06:1185:56
 9th12Nadja HEIGL AUT19960215AustriaAustria9:551018:361019:02819:09113.0%1h06:4296:27
 10th3Bianca HAW RSA19960111South AfricaSouth Africa9:561118:561119:081019:13121.5%1h07:13106:58
 11th6Harriet BEAVEN NZL19960517New ZealandNew Zealand10:272118:30919:131219:21174.6%1h07:31117:16
 12th8Antonia DAUBERMANN GER19971019GermanyGermany10:141519:101419:141318:5681.6%1h07:34127:19
 13th20Greta SEIWALD ITA19970314ItalyItaly9:30819:121619:342319:23181.9%1h07:39137:24
 14th10Lisa NEUMÜLLER GER19970207GermanyGermany9:571219:011219:262119:25192.2%1h07:49147:34
 15th13Sarah BAUER GER19960823GermanyGermany10:121319:201919:231619:14130.8%1h08:09157:54
 16th16Coline GOEDERT FRA19960105FranceFrance10:251719:212019:171519:17140.3%1h08:20168:05
 17th22Marine LEWIS CAN19961014CanadaCanada10:272119:302219:121119:19151.6%1h08:28178:13
 18th56Sonja GUERRINI SUI19970110SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAM10:372619:191819:151419:28201.1%1h08:39188:24
 19th39Laure SOUTY FRA19961107FranceFrance10:181619:212019:322219:29210.9%1h08:40198:25
 20th9Jana CZECZINKAROVA CZE19970725CzechiaCzechia10:573119:322319:04919:08102.4%1h08:41208:26
 21st58Lucie URRUTY FRA19960619FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT11:033419:151719:241919:20160.8%1h09:02218:47
 22nd37Clea COCHELIN FRA19971020FranceFrance11:114019:081319:231619:45223.2%1h09:27229:12
 23rd27Rebecca RUDOLF VON ROHR SUI19960725SwitzerlandSwitzerland10:272119:111519:552519:57254.0%1h09:30239:15
 24th21Kim RIESTERER GER19971030GermanyGermany10:372619:532819:532419:49230.3%1h10:12249:57
 25th14Rebecca GARIBOLDI ITA19961216ItalyItaly10:251719:522720:373420:02263.8%1h10:562510:41
 26th35Anastasiya SUNTSOVA RUS19960108RussiaRussia11:033420:123119:231620:18284.7%1h10:562610:41
 27th32Tatiana KUZNETCOVA RUS19961130RussiaRussia10:251719:422520:182920:59366.5%1h11:242711:09
 28th47Gabriela WOJTYLA POL19971120PolandPoland10:302420:123120:353320:21291.9%1h11:382811:23
 29th51Lilla MEGYASZAI HUN19970702HungaryHungary11:063720:143320:313119:52243.3%1h11:432911:28
 30th24Pierina BEELI SUI19961228SwitzerlandSwitzerland11:033419:432620:172820:41324.9%1h11:443011:29
 30th38Chloé PASSELANDE FRA19960827FranceFrance10:593319:332420:313120:41325.8%1h11:443011:29
 32nd34Marina SEMENOVA RUS19960725RussiaRussia10:533019:532820:373420:29313.7%1h11:523211:37
 33rd23Michelle ANDRES SUI19970526SwitzerlandSwitzerland11:093820:373719:582620:11273.3%1h11:553311:40
 34th19Elena TORCIANTI ITA19960804ItalyItaly11:184420:143320:122720:28301.3%1h12:123411:57
 35th18Anna JAKOBS GER19971001GermanyGermany10:583220:263520:273020:48341.8%1h12:393512:24
 36th30Julia WIELTSCHNIG AUT19960101AustriaAustria11:134220:273620:453620:56352.4%1h13:213613:06
 37th50Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE ESP19970126SpainSpain11:093820:453921:123822:20417.6%1h15:263715:11
 38th33Kristina MOKROUSOVA RUS19971012RussiaRussia11:124121:064121:504121:23383.5%1h15:313815:16
 39th42Darya TKACHEVA UKR19960326UkraineUkraine10:362520:393822:024322:14407.7%1h15:313915:16
 40th40Milica RAKIC SRB19971015SerbiaSerbia11:304821:414621:313921:19371.7%1h16:014015:46
 41st52Tatyana GENELEVA KAZ19970414KazakhstanKazakhstan10:482921:314321:484022:23424.0%1h16:304116:15
 42nd57Daniela BREZINOVA CZE19970522CzechiaREMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN11:164321:334521:564221:45391.8%1h16:304216:15
 43rd11Shannon HOPE NZL19970922New ZealandNew Zealand11:334921:304222:094422:56456.7%1h18:084317:53
 44th46Patrycja PIOTROWSKA POL19970521PolandPoland11:294721:554722:224522:51444.3%1h18:374418:22
 45th31Julia ZEININGER AUT19970602AustriaAustria11:184421:004022:364723:534613.7%1h18:474518:32
 46th36Marina TUMANOVA RUS19970308RussiaRussia11:224622:414822:254622:24431.3%1h18:524618:37
 47th48Eva Maria PALM BEL19971107BelgiumBelgium10:462821:3244n/a32:1847
 48th53Viktoriya PASTARNAK KAZ19970831KazakhstanKazakhstan11:415023:0749n/a34:4848
 49th55Nina JANUSIKOVA SVK19960117SlovakiaSlovakia11:515123:0749n/a34:5849
 50th54Zhanuya SEITOVA KAZ19970822KazakhstanKazakhstan12:245224:2151n/a36:4550
 41Jelena ERIC SRB19960115SerbiaSerbia10:121320:053020:4737DNF3.5%51:04
 15Felicitas GEIGER GER19970106GermanyGermany10:2620DNFn/a10:26
NS Define 150 1
NS Define 150 1
Chat with us