The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 15 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:181 | 13:153 | 13:356 | 13:385 | 13:357 | 13:251 | 13:4716 | 4.0% | 1h28:331 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 7:4417 | 13:277 | 13:201 | 13:251 | 13:303 | 13:315 | 13:4413 | 3.0% | 1h28:412 | 8s | ||
3rd | 25 | Moritz MILATZ | GER19820624 | Germany | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:0125 | 13:185 | 13:232 | 13:4311 | 13:251 | 13:262 | 13:317 | 3.1% | 1h28:473 | 14s | ||
4th | 7 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | 7:3811 | 13:3413 | 13:4512 | 13:364 | 13:324 | 13:273 | 13:293 | 2.2% | 1h29:014 | 28s | ||
5th | 1 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | France | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:294 | 13:5024 | 13:323 | 13:419 | 13:324 | 13:428 | 13:161 | 4.3% | 1h29:025 | 29s | ||
6th | 4 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Spain | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 7:3912 | 13:277 | 13:398 | 13:407 | 13:4110 | 13:4410 | 13:305 | 2.1% | 1h29:206 | 47s | ||
7th | 21 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:294 | 13:289 | 13:4512 | 13:4311 | 13:399 | 13:428 | 13:359 | 2.1% | 1h29:217 | 48s | ||
8th | 11 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | Switzerland | GIANT PRO XC TEAM | 7 | 8:0530 | 13:174 | 13:345 | 13:302 | 13:4211 | 13:396 | 13:4818 | 3.9% | 1h29:358 | 1:02 | ||
9th | 36 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | Italy | TROPIX-FRM | 7 | 7:181 | 13:4822 | 13:4614 | 13:407 | 13:4512 | 14:0316 | 13:4011 | 2.8% | 1h30:009 | 1:27 | ||
10th | 8 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Switzerland | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 7:378 | 13:3212 | 14:0322 | 13:4915 | 13:388 | 13:5212 | 13:305 | 4.1% | 1h30:0110 | 1:28 | ||
11th | 5 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | Germany | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 7:4921 | 13:3514 | 13:4110 | 13:385 | 13:4813 | 13:4911 | 13:4112 | 1.7% | 1h30:0111 | 1:28 | ||
12th | 14 | Alexander GEHBAUER | AUT19900424 | Austria | I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI | 7 | 7:253 | 13:4619 | 13:409 | 13:5217 | 13:5314 | 13:5814 | 13:4818 | 2.2% | 1h30:2212 | 1:49 | ||
13th | 33 | Ralph NÄF | SUI19800510 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:2950 | 13:246 | 13:4211 | 13:419 | 13:5715 | 13:417 | 13:293 | 4.1% | 1h30:2313 | 1:50 | ||
14th | 2 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 7:5523 | 13:3715 | 13:323 | 13:4413 | 14:0216 | 14:0817 | 13:5722 | 4.4% | 1h30:5514 | 2:22 | ||
15th | 34 | Martin FANGER | SUI19880328 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:294 | 13:101 | 13:367 | 13:323 | 13:346 | 15:2976 | 14:0525 | 17.6% | 1h30:5515 | 2:22 | ||
16th | 20 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:378 | 13:4619 | 15:2598 | 14:1531 | 13:251 | 13:273 | 13:222 | 15.3% | 1h31:1716 | 2:44 | ||
17th | 9 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | Spain | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | 7:4216 | 13:5828 | 14:0019 | 13:5217 | 14:1325 | 14:1018 | 13:317 | 5.2% | 1h31:2617 | 2:53 | ||
18th | 30 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | GER19910716 | Germany | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 7:4619 | 13:5426 | 14:1530 | 14:0423 | 14:1021 | 13:5413 | 14:0024 | 2.5% | 1h32:0318 | 3:30 | ||
19th | 158 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | Spain | MMR BIKES PRO TEAM | 7 | 8:4564 | 13:4016 | 13:5617 | 13:4814 | 14:1224 | 14:1119 | 13:359 | 4.5% | 1h32:0719 | 3:34 | ||
20th | 17 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | Italy | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 7:378 | 13:2910 | 13:4614 | 13:5116 | 14:1831 | 14:4451 | 14:5963 | 11.1% | 1h32:4420 | 4:11 | ||
21st | 83 | Jonas DE BACKER | BEL19901004 | Belgium | 7 | 8:0228 | 13:3111 | 13:5718 | 14:2039 | 14:1831 | 14:2031 | 14:2139 | 6.2% | 1h32:4921 | 4:16 | |||
22nd | 13 | Emil LINDGREN | SWE19850504 | Sweden | GIANT PRO XC TEAM | 7 | 7:4014 | 13:5225 | 14:0727 | 14:1735 | 14:2537 | 14:2336 | 14:1834 | 4.0% | 1h33:0222 | 4:29 | ||
23rd | 46 | Raphael GAGNE | CAN19870716 | Canada | 7 | 8:3457 | 14:0131 | 14:0526 | 14:2142 | 14:0618 | 14:1828 | 13:4514 | 4.4% | 1h33:1023 | 4:37 | |||
24th | 22 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | Czechia | SRAM RUBENA TREK | 7 | 8:3051 | 14:0434 | 14:0727 | 14:1531 | 14:0919 | 14:2031 | 13:5621 | 2.9% | 1h33:2124 | 4:48 | ||
25th | 69 | Sven NYS | BEL19760617 | Belgium | 7 | 8:2442 | 14:1345 | 14:1429 | 14:1225 | 14:0317 | 14:3040 | 14:1732 | 3.2% | 1h33:5325 | 5:20 | |||
26th | 66 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Belgium | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 7 | 8:1441 | 14:0131 | 14:1834 | 14:2245 | 14:1021 | 14:3241 | 14:1834 | 3.7% | 1h33:5526 | 5:22 | ||
27th | 51 | Kristian HYNEK | CZE19800519 | Czechia | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 7 | 9:1186 | 14:0736 | 14:0120 | 14:0724 | 14:1021 | 14:1828 | 14:0727 | 2.0% | 1h34:0127 | 5:28 | ||
28th | 45 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:1240 | 14:0736 | 14:0221 | 14:0221 | 14:1527 | 14:1320 | 15:1371 | 8.4% | 1h34:0428 | 5:31 | ||
29th | 61 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | POR19861112 | Portugal | 7 | 8:4564 | 14:4081 | 14:0424 | 14:1937 | 14:1831 | 14:2134 | 13:5320 | 5.6% | 1h34:2029 | 5:47 | |||
30th | 56 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | GER19750517 | Germany | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 7 | 8:4361 | 14:0029 | 14:2440 | 14:1327 | 14:1527 | 14:2031 | 14:2541 | 3.0% | 1h34:2030 | 5:47 | ||
31st | 29 | Michal LAMI | SVK19860812 | Slovakia | 7 | 8:2545 | 14:0029 | 14:1530 | 14:1531 | 14:2638 | 14:4756 | 14:1531 | 5.6% | 1h34:2331 | 5:50 | |||
32nd | 26 | Kevin VAN HOOVELS | BEL19850731 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 7 | 8:5677 | 14:2255 | 14:1834 | 14:1531 | 14:2135 | 14:1523 | 13:5823 | 2.9% | 1h34:2532 | 5:52 | ||
33rd | 23 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | BRA19890330 | Brazil | CALOI TEAM | 7 | 7:4014 | 13:4016 | 14:4770 | 14:2448 | 14:3547 | 14:4654 | 14:5156 | 8.7% | 1h34:4333 | 6:10 | ||
34th | 47 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM | 7 | 8:3051 | 14:1952 | 14:1834 | 14:2039 | 14:2336 | 14:3544 | 14:1834 | 2.0% | 1h34:4334 | 6:10 | ||
35th | 87 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Germany | 7 | 8:0125 | 14:1549 | 14:2440 | 14:2142 | 14:4958 | 14:3849 | 14:2038 | 4.0% | 1h34:4835 | 6:15 | |||
36th | 53 | Marcel WILDHABER | SUI19850517 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:0228 | 14:1446 | 14:3552 | 14:3660 | 14:4054 | 14:2538 | 14:1937 | 3.0% | 1h34:5136 | 6:18 | ||
37th | 50 | Mathias WENGELIN | SWE19880202 | Sweden | 7 | 8:4564 | 14:0535 | 14:2744 | 14:0221 | 15:1479 | 14:1320 | 14:0727 | 8.6% | 1h34:5337 | 6:20 | |||
38th | 92 | Matous ULMAN | CZE19840605 | Czechia | 7 | 9:39108 | 14:0939 | 14:1632 | 14:1836 | 14:1630 | 14:2134 | 14:0626 | 1.8% | 1h35:0538 | 6:32 | |||
39th | 27 | Philip BUYS | RSA19880930 | South Africa | 7 | 8:3051 | 14:3979 | 14:2440 | 14:2551 | 14:3144 | 14:1725 | 14:2139 | 2.6% | 1h35:0739 | 6:34 | |||
40th | 44 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | Switzerland | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 7 | 8:3457 | 14:1651 | 14:2238 | 15:37102 | 14:1527 | 14:1828 | 13:4615 | 13.4% | 1h35:0840 | 6:35 | ||
41st | 12 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | ITA19910719 | Italy | I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI | 7 | 8:0125 | 14:1549 | 14:3247 | 14:1225 | 14:3547 | 14:5060 | 14:5257 | 4.7% | 1h35:1741 | 6:44 | ||
42nd | 38 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | Estonia | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 7 | 8:5372 | 14:0838 | 14:1733 | 15:0985 | 14:2741 | 14:1725 | 14:0727 | 7.3% | 1h35:1842 | 6:45 | ||
43rd | 114 | Michele CASAGRANDE | ITA19841004 | Italy | 7 | 9:0684 | 14:3168 | 14:3450 | 14:2346 | 14:3042 | 14:2739 | 13:4716 | 5.7% | 1h35:1843 | 6:45 | |||
44th | 28 | Rudi VAN HOUTS | NED19840116 | Netherlands | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 8:1037 | 14:0939 | 14:2137 | 14:2142 | 14:3547 | 14:3646 | 15:2273 | 8.6% | 1h35:3444 | 7:01 | ||
45th | 43 | Shlomi HAIMY | ISR19890619 | Israel | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 8:2545 | 14:3574 | 14:3450 | 14:3054 | 14:5060 | 14:1725 | 14:2541 | 3.9% | 1h35:3645 | 7:03 | ||
46th | 6 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Czechia | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 10:08128 | 15:22111 | 13:5416 | 13:5720 | 14:0919 | 14:0015 | 14:1030 | 10.6% | 1h35:4046 | 7:07 | ||
47th | 103 | Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET | FRA19841023 | France | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:5268 | 14:2864 | 14:3247 | 14:1428 | 14:3245 | 14:3443 | 14:3245 | 2.3% | 1h35:4447 | 7:11 | ||
48th | 80 | Frank BEEMER | NED19870930 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 7 | 8:0735 | 14:2662 | 14:3856 | 14:2448 | 14:3245 | 14:4858 | 14:5861 | 3.9% | 1h35:5348 | 7:20 | ||
49th | 31 | Geoff KABUSH | CAN19770414 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 7 | 8:2545 | 14:0939 | 14:3654 | 15:0178 | 14:5566 | 14:3748 | 14:1732 | 6.1% | 1h36:0049 | 7:27 | ||
50th | 48 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 8:3560 | 16:19134 | 14:0424 | 14:1428 | 14:1325 | 14:1624 | 14:2944 | 16.0% | 1h36:1050 | 7:37 | ||
51st | 106 | Christian HELMIG | LUX19810517 | Luxembourg | 7 | 9:0483 | 14:2255 | 14:3856 | 14:2448 | 14:3650 | 14:3646 | 14:4953 | 3.1% | 1h36:2951 | 7:56 | |||
52nd | 40 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | Austria | ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:4361 | 14:5493 | 14:5877 | 14:1937 | 14:2638 | 14:3544 | 14:4047 | 4.5% | 1h36:3552 | 8:02 | ||
53rd | 79 | Robby DE BOCK | BEL19880331 | Belgium | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 7 | 8:3154 | 14:2255 | 14:2945 | 14:2653 | 14:1831 | 14:1320 | 16:3081 | 16.1% | 1h36:4953 | 8:16 | ||
54th | 24 | Stephen ETTINGER | USA19890428 | USA | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:4820 | 13:4318 | 15:56112 | 14:2039 | 15:0571 | 14:5964 | 15:0064 | 16.2% | 1h36:5154 | 8:18 | ||
55th | 89 | Tom MEEUSEN | BEL19881107 | Belgium | 7 | 8:3457 | 14:3270 | 15:0183 | 14:4772 | 14:3953 | 14:3342 | 14:5054 | 3.3% | 1h36:5655 | 8:23 | |||
56th | 65 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | Spain | 7 | 9:0985 | 14:5796 | 14:4565 | 14:3358 | 14:2638 | 14:4451 | 14:2743 | 3.6% | 1h37:0156 | 8:28 | |||
57th | 60 | Rourke CROESER | RSA19910524 | South Africa | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 7 | 8:4463 | 14:3574 | 14:4160 | 14:4468 | 14:4155 | 14:5461 | 14:4750 | 2.2% | 1h37:0657 | 8:33 | ||
58th | 111 | Paul OLDHAM | GBR19770905 | UK | 7 | 9:2095 | 14:3776 | 14:3349 | 14:3256 | 14:3852 | 14:4350 | 14:5054 | 2.1% | 1h37:1358 | 8:40 | |||
59th | 109 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | Portugal | 7 | 8:5979 | 14:2763 | 14:4059 | 14:3862 | 14:4857 | 14:2437 | 15:2273 | 6.7% | 1h37:1859 | 8:45 | |||
60th | 59 | Jiri NOVAK | CZE19850321 | Czechia | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:2442 | 14:2053 | 14:2339 | 14:3559 | 15:0069 | 15:0165 | 15:4276 | 9.5% | 1h37:2560 | 8:52 | ||
61st | 63 | Zsolt JUHASZ | HUN19900724 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM | 7 | 8:5372 | 14:2560 | 14:3958 | 14:4064 | 14:5162 | 14:5662 | 15:0165 | 4.2% | 1h37:2561 | 8:52 | ||
62nd | 102 | Kerry WERNER | USA19910327 | USA | 7 | 9:2496 | 14:3371 | 14:4668 | 14:3155 | 14:4958 | 14:4756 | 14:5460 | 2.6% | 1h37:4462 | 9:11 | |||
63rd | 84 | Jan NESVADBA | CZE19910804 | Czechia | 7 | 8:1037 | 14:2560 | 15:31100 | 14:5876 | 15:0673 | 14:5662 | 14:5257 | 7.6% | 1h37:5863 | 9:25 | |||
64th | 117 | Ivan SELEDKOV | RUS19830105 | Russia | 7 | 8:3154 | 14:3067 | 14:2945 | 14:3660 | 15:0774 | 15:3678 | 15:0970 | 7.7% | 1h37:5864 | 9:25 | |||
65th | 100 | Fabian RABENSTEINER | ITA19900806 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 7 | 9:2496 | 14:1446 | 14:3654 | 15:0681 | 14:5867 | 15:2074 | 14:3346 | 7.7% | 1h38:1165 | 9:38 | ||
66th | 74 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | Switzerland | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:1993 | 14:3979 | 15:0080 | 14:5574 | 14:5364 | 15:0165 | 14:4249 | 2.5% | 1h38:2966 | 9:56 | ||
67th | 82 | Simon SCHEIBER | AUT19881002 | Austria | ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:1037 | 14:4988 | 14:5374 | 14:5977 | 15:1277 | 15:2575 | 15:0165 | 4.0% | 1h38:2967 | 9:56 | ||
68th | 101 | Pavel PRIADEIN | RUS19900929 | Russia | 7 | 8:5475 | 14:5090 | 14:5979 | 14:5574 | 14:5867 | 15:1270 | 14:4148 | 3.5% | 1h38:2968 | 9:56 | |||
69th | 132 | Martino FRUET | ITA19770721 | Italy | 7 | 9:53113 | 14:3168 | 14:4363 | 14:4569 | 14:5465 | 15:0368 | 15:0165 | 3.7% | 1h38:5069 | 10:17 | |||
70th | 121 | Zhen WANG | CHN19890626 | China | 7 | 9:33105 | 14:5090 | 14:5877 | 14:3862 | 14:4656 | 15:0165 | 15:0668 | 3.2% | 1h38:5270 | 10:19 | |||
71st | 57 | Simon STIEBJAHN | GER19900329 | Germany | Team Bulls | 7 | 8:0631 | 14:2966 | 14:4261 | 15:1188 | 15:1880 | 15:4580 | 15:2172 | 8.7% | 1h38:5271 | 10:19 | ||
72nd | 81 | Filip EBERL | CZE19821114 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 7 | 10:25142 | 15:0099 | 14:4668 | 14:4266 | 14:5060 | 14:4654 | 14:4851 | 2.0% | 1h39:1772 | 10:44 | ||
73rd | 37 | Marek KONWA | POL19900311 | Poland | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:5523 | 13:5426 | 15:0080 | 14:4671 | 15:5796 | 15:4881 | 16:0379 | 15.5% | 1h39:2373 | 10:50 | ||
74th | 19 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | Japan | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 7 | 8:0631 | 14:3878 | 14:4565 | 14:3256 | 14:5162 | 14:4959 | 17:4582 | 22.1% | 1h39:2674 | 10:53 | ||
75th | 97 | Mark TUPALSKI | AUS19901023 | Australia | 7 | 10:08128 | 14:2459 | 14:4770 | 14:4772 | 15:2486 | 15:0969 | 14:5861 | 6.9% | 1h39:3775 | 11:04 | |||
76th | 91 | Ola KJÖREN | NOR19861017 | Norway | 7 | 9:27102 | 14:4182 | 14:4972 | 14:4569 | 15:3393 | 15:3377 | 14:5359 | 5.9% | 1h39:4176 | 11:08 | |||
77th | 73 | Robert MENNEN | GER19850405 | Germany | Topeak Ergon Racing Team | 7 | 8:5979 | 14:0131 | 14:4464 | 14:1428 | 17:2799 | 15:1572 | 15:0668 | 24.5% | 1h39:4677 | 11:13 | ||
78th | 62 | Hans BECKING | NED19860319 | Netherlands | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:2545 | 15:50124 | 15:2295 | 16:08114 | 14:3650 | 14:4553 | 14:4851 | 10.5% | 1h39:5478 | 11:21 | ||
79th | 16 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | Switzerland | 7 | 7:4921 | 14:1446 | 15:0689 | 15:2598 | 15:2989 | 16:0883 | 15:5277 | 13.3% | 1h40:0379 | 11:30 | |||
80th | 104 | Dmytro TITARENKO | UKR19901123 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:2496 | 14:4385 | 14:5073 | 15:0985 | 15:1981 | 15:1873 | 15:2273 | 4.4% | 1h40:0580 | 11:32 | ||
81st | 99 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | Switzerland | Giant-Swiss-Team | 7 | 8:5268 | 14:5392 | 14:4261 | 15:1188 | 15:0975 | 15:5282 | 16:1880 | 10.9% | 1h40:5781 | 12:24 | ||
82nd | 127 | Gerrit ROSENKRANZ | GER19840129 | Germany | 7 | 9:1993 | 14:4687 | 15:0285 | 15:1390 | 15:2385 | 15:3779 | 15:5978 | 8.2% | 1h41:1982 | 12:46 | |||
83rd | 49 | Anton SINTSOV | RUS19850203 | Russia | TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM | 7 | 8:2649 | 14:1244 | 16:59129 | 14:4367 | 15:1076 | 15:1371 | 22:0083 | 54.9% | 1h46:4383 | 18:10 | ||
84th | 58 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | Belgium | TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB | 5 | 8:4967 | 14:3371 | 14:3552 | 14:2551 | 14:3042 | 1.2% | 1h06:5284 | |||||
85th | 41 | Sergji RYSENKO | UKR19800315 | Ukraine | CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM | 5 | 8:2442 | 14:2053 | 15:0891 | 15:1792 | 15:2989 | 8.0% | 1h08:3885 | |||||
86th | 85 | Daniel EYMANN | SUI19890708 | Switzerland | Giant-Swiss-Team | 5 | 9:1688 | 14:4182 | 14:5475 | 15:0279 | 15:2082 | 4.4% | 1h09:1386 | |||||
87th | 139 | Markus PREISS | AUT19911113 | Austria | 5 | 9:29103 | 14:4385 | 15:0285 | 15:0783 | 15:1277 | 3.3% | 1h09:3387 | ||||||
88th | 155 | Mariusz KOWAL | POL19780503 | Poland | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 5 | 9:56121 | 14:2864 | 15:0080 | 15:0681 | 15:2888 | 6.9% | 1h09:5888 | |||||
89th | 95 | Russell FINSTERWALD | USA19910918 | USA | SRAM / TLD | 5 | 9:1789 | 15:10104 | 15:2497 | 15:1591 | 15:0170 | 2.6% | 1h10:0789 | |||||
90th | 146 | Maximilian HOLZ | GER19900420 | Germany | 5 | 9:2496 | 14:5796 | 15:0183 | 15:0884 | 15:3994 | 4.7% | 1h10:0990 | ||||||
91st | 93 | Martin HARING | SVK19861224 | Slovakia | 5 | 8:5576 | 14:2255 | 14:2440 | 14:4165 | 17:59100 | 25.2% | 1h10:2191 | ||||||
92nd | 105 | José Alberto GONZALEZ MERCHAN | ECU19910725 | 5 | 9:47112 | 15:0099 | 15:0689 | 15:0480 | 15:3091 | 3.3% | 1h10:2792 | |||||||
93rd | 159 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | Argentina | MMR BIKES PRO TEAM | 5 | 8:5778 | 15:14106 | 15:46103 | 15:1087 | 15:3192 | 4.0% | 1h10:3893 | |||||
94th | 153 | Sven VANTHOURENHOUT | BEL19810114 | Belgium | 5 | 9:46109 | 14:5594 | 15:2999 | 15:2496 | 15:2082 | 3.8% | 1h10:5494 | ||||||
95th | 88 | Matiss PREIMANIS | LAT19910906 | Latvia | DPA | 5 | 8:5268 | 15:25112 | 15:54111 | 15:2699 | 15:2184 | 3.6% | 1h10:5895 | |||||
96th | 130 | Steffen THUM | GER19840713 | Germany | 5 | 9:53113 | 14:5594 | 15:2396 | 15:2699 | 15:4095 | 5.0% | 1h11:1796 | ||||||
97th | 52 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 5 | 8:0631 | 14:0939 | 16:13121 | 16:17118 | 16:3498 | 17.1% | 1h11:1997 | ||||||
98th | 67 | David FLETCHER | GBR19890227 | UK | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 5 | 8:5372 | 16:41137 | 15:0488 | 15:1792 | 15:2787 | 10.7% | 1h11:2298 | |||||
99th | 71 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 4 | 8:0735 | 14:1143 | 15:0285 | 15:57110 | 12.5% | 53:1799 | |||||||
100th | 42 | Derek ZANDSTRA | CAN19841019 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 4 | 8:3356 | 14:3473 | 14:5776 | 16:40122 | 14.4% | 54:44100 | ||||||
101st | 90 | Markus BAUER | GER19890824 | Germany | 4 | 7:4417 | 15:16110 | 16:20123 | 16:26120 | 7.6% | 55:46101 | |||||||
102nd | 135 | Sébastien CADIEUX-DUVAL | CAN19900714 | Canada | 4 | 9:1892 | 15:14106 | 15:51108 | 15:51106 | 4.0% | 56:14102 | |||||||
103rd | 112 | Zhiqiang DUAN | CHN19840401 | China | 4 | 10:25142 | 15:06103 | 15:1992 | 15:2496 | 2.0% | 56:14103 | |||||||
104th | 161 | Tudor OPREA OVIDIU | ROU19760910 | Romania | 4 | 10:15132 | 15:10104 | 15:38102 | 15:2195 | 3.1% | 56:24104 | |||||||
105th | 145 | Ruben ALMEIDA | POR19880917 | Portugal | 4 | 9:32104 | 15:15109 | 15:34101 | 16:14117 | 6.4% | 56:35105 | |||||||
106th | 129 | Christopher MALETZ | GER19840404 | Germany | 4 | 9:55119 | 15:14106 | 15:53109 | 15:49105 | 4.3% | 56:51106 | |||||||
107th | 120 | Evgenii PECHENIN | RUS19840414 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 4 | 10:01125 | 15:30113 | 15:2094 | 16:13116 | 5.8% | 57:04107 | ||||||
108th | 131 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | Czechia | 4 | 9:54116 | 15:30113 | 15:48104 | 16:04112 | 3.7% | 57:16108 | |||||||
109th | 70 | Oleksandr GERASHCHENKO | UKR19820116 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 4 | 8:5268 | 15:03102 | 16:52128 | 16:35121 | 12.1% | 57:22109 | ||||||
110th | 143 | Tomasz DROZDZ | POL19881006 | Poland | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 4 | 9:57123 | 15:52125 | 15:48104 | 15:45103 | 0.7% | 57:22110 | ||||||
111th | 136 | Marcin KAWALEC | POL19901201 | Poland | SANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM | 4 | 10:01125 | 15:30113 | 15:53109 | 16:06113 | 3.9% | 57:30111 | ||||||
112th | 118 | Daniel Grossi Soares DE SOUZA | BRA19890320 | Brazil | 4 | 9:54116 | 15:44121 | 15:56112 | 15:57110 | 1.4% | 57:31112 | |||||||
113th | 124 | Titouan PERRIN GANIER | FRA19910628 | France | FOCUS ROTOR COACHING-SYSTEM | 4 | 10:01125 | 15:47122 | 15:50107 | 15:56108 | 1.0% | 57:34113 | ||||||
114th | 151 | Michael HUTTER | SUI19860204 | Switzerland | 4 | 9:58124 | 15:59128 | 15:58116 | 15:48104 | 1.2% | 57:43114 | |||||||
115th | 123 | Rab WARDELL | GBR19850615 | UK | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 4 | 9:55119 | 15:43120 | 15:56112 | 16:09115 | 2.8% | 57:43115 | ||||||
116th | 94 | Kirill KAZANTSEV | KAZ19860417 | Kazakhstan | 4 | 9:34107 | 16:24136 | 16:10120 | 15:35101 | 5.2% | 57:43116 | |||||||
117th | 134 | Enrique MORCILLO | ESP19900430 | Spain | 4 | 9:53113 | 15:56126 | 16:07119 | 15:51106 | 1.7% | 57:47117 | |||||||
118th | 160 | Lucian LOGIGAN | ROU19871201 | Romania | 4 | 9:56121 | 16:02130 | 16:06118 | 15:56108 | 1.0% | 58:00118 | |||||||
119th | 152 | Silvio BUSSER | SUI19851224 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 4 | 10:12131 | 15:41116 | 15:57115 | 16:21119 | 4.3% | 58:11119 | ||||||
120th | 96 | Heiko REDECKER | NAM19900911 | Namibia | 3 | 10:21137 | 15:42117 | 15:58116 | 1.7% | 42:01120 | ||||||||
121st | 142 | Dmitry MEDVEDEV | RUS19870617 | Russia | 3 | 10:16134 | 15:59128 | 15:49106 | 1.1% | 42:04121 | ||||||||
122nd | 77 | Paul VAN DER PLOEG | AUS19891109 | Australia | 3 | 10:22139 | 15:42117 | 16:14122 | 3.4% | 42:18122 | ||||||||
123rd | 125 | Bostjan HRIBOVSEK | SLO19841105 | Slovenia | 3 | 10:21137 | 15:42117 | 16:20123 | 4.0% | 42:23123 | ||||||||
124th | 126 | Piotr KURCZAB | POL19911229 | Poland | 3 | 9:46109 | 16:02130 | 16:40126 | 4.0% | 42:28124 | ||||||||
125th | 72 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | Germany | 3 | 9:33105 | 16:17133 | 16:44127 | 2.8% | 42:34125 | ||||||||
126th | 149 | Manfred ZÖGER | AUT19900522 | Austria | 3 | 10:11130 | 16:20135 | 17:22131 | 6.3% | 43:53126 | ||||||||
127th | 137 | Daniel ELIAD | ISR19880520 | Israel | 3 | 10:16134 | 16:57138 | 17:10130 | 1.3% | 44:23127 | ||||||||
128th | 141 | Marco Antonio ESCARCEGA | MEX19850209 | Mexico | 2 | 9:25100 | 16:06132 | n/a | 25:31128 | |||||||||
129th | 156 | Mateusz KACILOWICZ | POL19870916 | Poland | 2 | 10:22139 | 17:02139 | n/a | 27:24129 | |||||||||
130th | 154 | Pawel WOJCZAL | POL19900627 | Poland | 2 | 10:24141 | 17:30140 | n/a | 27:54130 | |||||||||
131st | 162 | George-Vlad SABAU | ROU19870812 | Romania | 2 | 10:29145 | 17:45141 | n/a | 28:14131 | |||||||||
132nd | 150 | Cesar LETTOLI | ARG19841213 | Argentina | 2 | 10:52147 | 17:46142 | n/a | 28:38132 | |||||||||
133rd | 110 | Besik GAVASHELI | GEO19881207 | Georgia | 2 | 10:48146 | 19:29143 | n/a | 30:17133 | |||||||||
18 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | CZE19850108 | Czechia | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 5 | 7:3912 | 13:101 | 15:1992 | 14:2346 | 15:0571 | DNF | 16.3% | 1h05:36 | |||||
55 | Paolo Cesar MONTOYA CANTILLO | CRC19850615 | 5 | 9:1186 | 14:3776 | 14:4565 | 15:1994 | 16:0397 | DNF | 9.8% | 1h09:55 | |||||||
35 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | France | TROPIX-FRM | 4 | 8:0631 | 13:4721 | 14:0322 | 13:5419 | DNF | 1.9% | 49:50 | ||||||
119 | Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO | KAZ19880221 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 10:15132 | 15:58127 | 16:21125 | DNF | 2.4% | 42:34 | ||||||||
3 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | Switzerland | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 2 | 7:367 | 13:4822 | DNF | n/a | 21:24 | ||||||||
39 | Uwe HOCHENWARTER | AUT19861124 | Austria | FOCUS XC TEAM | 2 | 9:0382 | 14:4988 | DNF | n/a | 23:52 | ||||||||
133 | Giancarlo SAX | SUI19881017 | Switzerland | 2 | 9:1789 | 14:4182 | DNF | n/a | 23:58 | |||||||||
75 | Carl JONES | NZL19880607 | New Zealand | 2 | 9:25100 | 14:5898 | DNF | n/a | 24:23 | |||||||||
128 | Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO | ESP19901116 | Spain | 2 | 9:0081 | 15:48123 | DNF | n/a | 24:48 | |||||||||
148 | Ivan SMIRNOV | RUS19910415 | Russia | 2 | 9:54116 | 15:0099 | DNF | n/a | 24:54 | |||||||||
76 | Christoph SOUKUP | AUT19801011 | Austria | 1 | 9:1789 | DNF | n/a | 9:17 | ||||||||||
147 | Miguel VALADEZ | MEX19850121 | Mexico | 1 | 9:46109 | DNF | n/a | 9:46 | ||||||||||
64 | Kornel OSICKI | POL19890316 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 1 | 10:16134 | DNF | n/a | 10:16 | |||||||||
140 | Mario MATIJEVIC | BEL19720213 | Belgium | 1 | 10:25142 | DNF | n/a | 10:25 | ||||||||||
54 | Daniel FEDERSPIEL | AUT19870421 | Austria | ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM | 1 | 10:53148 | DNF | n/a | 10:53 | |||||||||
113 | José Juan ESCARCEGA | MEX19810513 | Mexico | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
115 | Sepp FREIBURGHAUS | SUI19870203 | Switzerland | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
107 | Miha HALZER | SLO19850413 | Slovenia | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
157 | Rok SKAZA | SLO19880703 | Slovenia | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Simon ANDREASSEN | DEN19970930 | Denmark | Denmark | 5 | 7:391 | 14:101 | 14:211 | 14:381 | 15:033 | 6.2% | 1h05:511 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | GER19961023 | Germany | Germany | 5 | 7:484 | 14:122 | 14:462 | 15:012 | 15:022 | 5.9% | 1h06:492 | 58s | ||
3rd | 26 | Milan VADER | NED19960218 | Netherlands | Netherlands | 5 | 7:473 | 14:474 | 15:249 | 15:113 | 15:125 | 4.2% | 1h08:213 | 2:30 | ||
4th | 18 | David HORVATH | GER19960213 | Germany | Germany | 5 | 7:545 | 15:3924 | 15:003 | 15:226 | 15:074 | 4.3% | 1h09:024 | 3:11 | ||
5th | 117 | Hugo BRIATTA | FRA19960624 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 5 | 8:0610 | 14:485 | 15:145 | 15:4313 | 15:3919 | 6.2% | 1h09:305 | 3:39 | ||
6th | 19 | Neilson POWLESS | USA19960903 | USA | USA | 5 | 8:058 | 15:3422 | 15:3816 | 15:359 | 14:541 | 4.9% | 1h09:466 | 3:55 | ||
7th | 36 | Joshua DUBAU | FRA19960604 | France | France | 5 | 9:1551 | 14:516 | 15:124 | 15:185 | 15:176 | 3.0% | 1h09:537 | 4:02 | ||
8th | 28 | Sean BENNETT | USA19960331 | USA | USA | 5 | 7:586 | 15:3217 | 15:2710 | 15:3911 | 15:2810 | 1.3% | 1h10:048 | 4:13 | ||
9th | 25 | Anders Bregnhoj JENSEN | DEN19960323 | Denmark | Denmark | 5 | 8:4634 | 15:158 | 15:207 | 15:154 | 15:4121 | 2.8% | 1h10:179 | 4:26 | ||
10th | 35 | Thibault DANIEL | FRA19971001 | France | France | 5 | 8:4735 | 15:1912 | 15:196 | 15:338 | 15:3517 | 1.7% | 1h10:3310 | 4:42 | ||
11th | 29 | Tobias EISE | GER19960521 | Germany | Germany | 5 | 8:4228 | 15:2414 | 15:228 | 15:4212 | 15:279 | 2.2% | 1h10:3711 | 4:46 | ||
12th | 27 | Wout ALLEMAN | BEL19960207 | Belgium | Belgium | 5 | 8:1214 | 15:1711 | 15:3715 | 15:5316 | 15:4422 | 3.9% | 1h10:4312 | 4:52 | ||
13th | 2 | Reece TUCKNOTT | AUS19960515 | Australia | Australia | 5 | 8:1214 | 15:3320 | 15:4117 | 15:5518 | 15:2810 | 2.9% | 1h10:4913 | 4:58 | ||
14th | 113 | Lucas DUBAU | FRA19960604 | France | SCOTT - LA CLUSAZ | 5 | 8:4532 | 15:158 | 15:5430 | 15:287 | 15:2912 | 4.3% | 1h10:5114 | 5:00 | ||
15th | 31 | Felix RITZINGER | AUT19961223 | Austria | Austria | 5 | 8:4532 | 15:1912 | 15:4720 | 15:359 | 15:3013 | 3.0% | 1h10:5615 | 5:05 | ||
16th | 65 | Arsentii VAVILOV | RUS19960527 | Russia | Russia | 5 | 8:3623 | 15:158 | 15:2710 | 16:0120 | 15:4523 | 5.0% | 1h11:0416 | 5:13 | ||
17th | 50 | Roman LEHKY | CZE19960630 | Czechia | Czechia | 5 | 8:1012 | 15:3015 | 15:5026 | 16:1125 | 15:258 | 5.0% | 1h11:0617 | 5:15 | ||
18th | 16 | Jan RAJCHART | CZE19960511 | Czechia | Czechia | 5 | 7:597 | 15:4227 | 15:4720 | 15:5417 | 15:5125 | 1.3% | 1h11:1318 | 5:22 | ||
19th | 42 | Marc Andre FORTIER | CAN19960809 | Canada | Canada | 5 | 8:5540 | 15:5132 | 15:4418 | 15:4514 | 15:187 | 3.6% | 1h11:3319 | 5:42 | ||
20th | 13 | Moreno PELLIZZON | ITA19961015 | Italy | Italy | 5 | 8:1916 | 15:4126 | 15:5129 | 16:0221 | 15:5326 | 2.2% | 1h11:4620 | 5:55 | ||
21st | 1 | Ben OLIVER | NZL19961217 | New Zealand | New Zealand | 5 | 8:1012 | 15:3217 | 15:3614 | 16:0423 | 16:3444 | 6.7% | 1h11:5621 | 6:05 | ||
22nd | 24 | Alessandro NASPI | ITA19960621 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 5 | 8:4124 | 15:5737 | 15:5026 | 16:0221 | 15:3013 | 3.4% | 1h12:0022 | 6:09 | ||
23rd | 88 | Javier JIMENEZ PASCUAL | ESP19960506 | Spain | Spain | 5 | 8:2017 | 15:3116 | 15:4924 | 16:1527 | 16:0827 | 4.7% | 1h12:0323 | 6:12 | ||
24th | 38 | Antoine PHILIPP | FRA19970503 | France | France | 5 | 8:5436 | 16:1353 | 15:4720 | 15:5619 | 15:3919 | 3.6% | 1h12:2924 | 6:38 | ||
25th | 107 | Stanislav ANTONOV | RUS19960909 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 5 | 8:0610 | 15:3320 | 16:1340 | 16:3844 | 16:1731 | 7.0% | 1h12:4725 | 6:56 | ||
26th | 21 | Kenneth COOMANS | BEL19960426 | Belgium | Belgium | 5 | 8:2822 | 15:067 | 16:3151 | 17:1264 | 15:3416 | 13.9% | 1h12:5126 | 7:00 | ||
27th | 32 | Dario THOMA | SUI19970315 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 5 | 8:2719 | 15:3623 | 16:0031 | 16:2733 | 16:3645 | 6.4% | 1h13:0627 | 7:15 | ||
28th | 11 | Hugo PIGEON | FRA19960915 | France | France | 5 | 7:422 | 14:433 | 15:3312 | 19:0582 | 16:1228 | 29.7% | 1h13:1528 | 7:24 | ||
29th | 39 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | FRA19961103 | France | France | 5 | 9:2662 | 15:5334 | 15:4924 | 15:4514 | 16:2338 | 4.0% | 1h13:1629 | 7:25 | ||
30th | 86 | Nick VANPOL | BEL19960202 | Belgium | Belgium | 5 | 8:5436 | 15:4430 | 15:4418 | 17:4278 | 15:3315 | 13.8% | 1h13:3730 | 7:46 | ||
31st | 58 | Jack COMPTON | NZL19960220 | New Zealand | New Zealand | 5 | 9:2763 | 16:0141 | 16:1742 | 16:1929 | 15:3517 | 4.7% | 1h13:3931 | 7:48 | ||
32nd | 37 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | FRA19961219 | France | France | 5 | 8:058 | 15:5737 | 16:1541 | 17:1163 | 16:2237 | 7.7% | 1h13:5032 | 7:59 | ||
33rd | 17 | Robin HOFMANN | GER19970222 | Germany | Germany | 5 | 8:2719 | 15:5233 | 16:3556 | 16:4850 | 16:1935 | 5.9% | 1h14:0133 | 8:10 | ||
34th | 83 | Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON | GBR19960304 | UK | Great Britain | 5 | 8:4329 | 16:0243 | 16:0937 | 16:3134 | 16:4048 | 4.0% | 1h14:0534 | 8:14 | ||
35th | 30 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | BEL19970107 | Belgium | Belgium | 5 | 10:2095 | 15:3217 | 15:4823 | 16:1326 | 16:1529 | 4.6% | 1h14:0835 | 8:17 | ||
36th | 52 | Filip SROVNALIK | CZE19961113 | Czechia | Czechia | 5 | 9:1957 | 16:0141 | 16:0835 | 16:2432 | 16:1833 | 2.4% | 1h14:1036 | 8:19 | ||
37th | 87 | Peter ZUPANČIČ | SLO19960605 | Slovenia | Slovenia | 5 | 9:1957 | 16:3363 | 16:2848 | 16:0524 | 15:4624 | 5.0% | 1h14:1137 | 8:20 | ||
38th | 69 | Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI | POL19970907 | Poland | Poland | 5 | 8:4329 | 15:5636 | 16:4864 | 16:3643 | 16:1833 | 5.4% | 1h14:2138 | 8:30 | ||
39th | 67 | Lukasz WINIARSKI | POL19960317 | Poland | Poland | 5 | 9:2159 | 15:5737 | 16:2145 | 16:1929 | 16:2741 | 3.1% | 1h14:2539 | 8:34 | ||
40th | 33 | Robin GEMPERLE | SUI19960521 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 8:2017 | 16:1754 | 16:1844 | 16:5252 | 16:4249 | 3.6% | 1h14:2940 | 8:38 | ||
41st | 14 | Alessandro SARAVALLE | ITA19960611 | Italy | Italy | 5 | 8:4124 | 16:0646 | 16:5268 | 16:4047 | 16:2338 | 4.8% | 1h14:4241 | 8:51 | ||
42nd | 40 | Felix BELHUMEUR | CAN19961017 | Canada | Canada | 5 | 9:1655 | 15:4227 | 16:1038 | 16:3541 | 17:0460 | 8.7% | 1h14:4742 | 8:56 | ||
43rd | 45 | Arnaud HERTLING | SUI19970307 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 5 | 9:1655 | 16:2859 | 16:0432 | 16:3235 | 16:3243 | 2.9% | 1h14:5243 | 9:01 | ||
44th | 81 | Vladyslav NIZITSKYI | UKR19960208 | Ukraine | Ukraine | 5 | 8:5943 | 15:4227 | 16:2346 | 16:3439 | 17:1666 | 10.0% | 1h14:5444 | 9:03 | ||
45th | 85 | Niels DERVEAUX | BEL19970317 | Belgium | Belgium | 5 | 9:4367 | 16:0850 | 16:0633 | 16:4149 | 16:2338 | 3.6% | 1h15:0145 | 9:10 | ||
46th | 56 | Giorgio ROSSI | ITA19970213 | Italy | Italy | 5 | 8:5436 | 16:0444 | 16:3050 | 16:5051 | 16:4552 | 4.8% | 1h15:0346 | 9:12 | ||
47th | 49 | Lukas KOBES | CZE19960309 | Czechia | Czechia | 5 | 9:2159 | 16:3060 | 15:5026 | 16:3338 | 16:5055 | 6.3% | 1h15:0447 | 9:13 | ||
48th | 9 | Felix SMALLEY | AUS19960107 | Australia | Australia | 5 | 8:5436 | 15:5840 | 16:2647 | 17:1566 | 16:3847 | 8.0% | 1h15:1148 | 9:20 | ||
49th | 46 | Leo L'HOMME | SUI19960125 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 5 | 8:4329 | 15:5535 | 16:1742 | 16:5756 | 17:2168 | 9.0% | 1h15:1349 | 9:22 | ||
50th | 8 | Michael POTTER | AUS19971106 | Australia | Australia | 5 | 9:4670 | 16:0444 | 16:0835 | 16:3541 | 16:5358 | 5.1% | 1h15:2650 | 9:35 | ||
51st | 41 | Felix BURKE | CAN19960325 | Canada | Canada | 5 | 8:5741 | 16:0951 | 16:3658 | 17:0760 | 16:4350 | 6.0% | 1h15:3251 | 9:41 | ||
52nd | 57 | Stefano SALA | ITA19970325 | Italy | Italy | 5 | 9:4871 | 16:1754 | 16:3454 | 16:3235 | 16:2136 | 1.7% | 1h15:3252 | 9:41 | ||
53rd | 3 | Mitchell GREENWAY | AUS19960105 | Australia | Australia | 5 | 8:4124 | 16:3767 | 16:5670 | 16:5756 | 17:1464 | 3.7% | 1h16:2553 | 10:34 | ||
54th | 114 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | BEL19961103 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 5 | 10:36108 | 16:0747 | 16:1139 | 16:3844 | 16:5959 | 5.4% | 1h16:3154 | 10:40 | ||
55th | 7 | Sybrand STRAUSS | RSA19960130 | South Africa | South Africa | 5 | 9:5276 | 16:1754 | 16:4060 | 17:1868 | 16:2741 | 6.2% | 1h16:3455 | 10:43 | ||
56th | 55 | Juri CERQUI | ITA19960902 | Italy | Italy | 5 | 10:2298 | 16:3465 | 16:2949 | 16:3235 | 16:5257 | 2.3% | 1h16:4956 | 10:58 | ||
57th | 95 | Max WIKLUND-HELLSTADIUS | SWE19961130 | Sweden | Sweden | 5 | 9:0045 | 16:0747 | 16:3556 | 16:5252 | 18:1879 | 13.5% | 1h16:5257 | 11:01 | ||
58th | 72 | Filip HELTA | POL19970904 | Poland | Poland | 5 | 8:2719 | 16:4172 | 16:3454 | 17:0058 | 18:1278 | 9.9% | 1h16:5458 | 11:03 | ||
59th | 63 | Nikolay MELNIKOV | RUS19960519 | Russia | Russia | 5 | 9:2361 | 16:2057 | 16:5166 | 17:0961 | 17:1163 | 5.2% | 1h16:5459 | 11:03 | ||
60th | 100 | Guy LESHEM | ISR19970810 | Israel | Israel | 5 | 9:5781 | 16:4069 | 16:5771 | 16:3439 | 16:4754 | 2.3% | 1h16:5560 | 11:04 | ||
61st | 115 | Robin WENDELEN | BEL19960919 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 5 | 9:1551 | 16:3767 | 16:3658 | 18:2881 | 16:1731 | 13.4% | 1h17:1361 | 11:22 | ||
62nd | 109 | Florian ROCH | FRA19960704 | France | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 5 | 10:1590 | 16:3363 | 16:4663 | 17:0058 | 16:4552 | 2.7% | 1h17:1962 | 11:28 | ||
63rd | 119 | Vaclav DOLEZAL | CZE19960207 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 5 | 9:1348 | 16:4574 | 16:5369 | 17:1264 | 17:2469 | 3.9% | 1h17:2763 | 11:36 | ||
64th | 75 | Moritz BSCHERER | AUT19960407 | Austria | Austria | 5 | 9:4972 | 16:5478 | 17:1481 | 17:1868 | 16:1630 | 6.4% | 1h17:3164 | 11:40 | ||
65th | 89 | Josep DURAN REIG | ESP19970224 | Spain | Spain | 5 | 9:4972 | 17:1492 | 16:4462 | 16:5554 | 16:5156 | 3.0% | 1h17:3365 | 11:42 | ||
66th | 48 | Sandro TREVISANI | SUI19961030 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 5 | 9:5678 | 16:4069 | 17:1077 | 17:1062 | 16:3746 | 3.3% | 1h17:3366 | 11:42 | ||
67th | 74 | Wieber SCHOLTEN | NED19961220 | Netherlands | Netherlands | 5 | 9:0045 | 16:5076 | 17:0475 | 17:4177 | 17:1062 | 5.0% | 1h17:4567 | 11:54 | ||
68th | 118 | Ramon LAUENER | SUI19971011 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 5 | 10:1693 | 16:5579 | 16:5972 | 16:5554 | 16:4451 | 1.5% | 1h17:4968 | 11:58 | ||
69th | 51 | Matej PRUDEK | CZE19970313 | Czechia | Czechia | 5 | 8:4124 | 17:0988 | 16:0734 | 16:2131 | 19:3381 | 21.3% | 1h17:5169 | 12:00 | ||
70th | 54 | Jakub SULC | CZE19960310 | Czechia | Czechia | 5 | 9:5074 | 16:2458 | 17:0173 | 17:3274 | 17:0561 | 6.9% | 1h17:5270 | 12:01 | ||
71st | 66 | Ivan ZOLOTAREV | RUS19970725 | Russia | Russia | 5 | 10:49115 | 16:3465 | 16:3353 | 16:3844 | 17:2570 | 5.2% | 1h17:5971 | 12:08 | ||
72nd | 106 | Manuel ZOBRIST | SUI19970308 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 9:1450 | 17:2199 | 17:0374 | 17:2973 | 17:1666 | 2.5% | 1h18:2372 | 12:32 | ||
73rd | 96 | Michal BUSFY | SVK19961005 | Slovakia | Slovakia | 5 | 10:25101 | 17:0988 | 17:1882 | 16:1628 | 17:2871 | 7.4% | 1h18:3673 | 12:45 | ||
74th | 97 | Filip SKLENARIK | SVK19960307 | Slovakia | Slovakia | 5 | 9:5175 | 16:4473 | 17:1882 | 17:1767 | 17:3772 | 5.3% | 1h18:4774 | 12:56 | ||
75th | 78 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | AUT19971111 | Austria | Austria | 5 | 9:5882 | 16:0747 | 17:3592 | 17:2772 | 17:4073 | 9.6% | 1h18:4775 | 12:56 | ||
76th | 79 | Moritz ZOISTER | AUT19961031 | Austria | Austria | 5 | 9:5678 | 16:4069 | 17:1178 | 17:2170 | 17:5375 | 7.3% | 1h19:0176 | 13:10 | ||
77th | 61 | Ivan FILATOV | RUS19961012 | Russia | Russia | 5 | 9:1551 | 16:5076 | 17:2990 | 18:1380 | 17:1464 | 8.2% | 1h19:0177 | 13:10 | ||
78th | 84 | Andries BAERT | BEL19970202 | Belgium | Belgium | 5 | 9:2763 | 15:4831 | 18:0497 | 17:3875 | 18:2580 | 16.6% | 1h19:2278 | 13:31 | ||
79th | 98 | Matej ULIK | SVK19970108 | Slovakia | Slovakia | 5 | 9:3865 | 16:5883 | 17:1379 | 17:5079 | 17:4774 | 5.1% | 1h19:2679 | 13:35 | ||
80th | 110 | Lukas KUNT | CZE19970916 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 5 | 10:32106 | 16:4975 | 16:4864 | 17:2571 | 17:5375 | 6.4% | 1h19:2780 | 13:36 | ||
81st | 91 | Alvaro LOBATO | ESP19960503 | Spain | Spain | 5 | 9:5882 | 17:1997 | 16:5166 | 17:3976 | 18:0577 | 7.3% | 1h19:5281 | 14:01 | ||
82nd | 90 | Sergio GONZALEZ PORLAN | ESP19960528 | Spain | Spain | 3 | 9:4367 | 17:1090 | 17:3592 | 2.4% | 44:2882 | |||||
83rd | 93 | Nurgali TUREBEKOV | KAZ19960409 | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 3 | 10:1590 | 17:1391 | 17:0876 | 0.5% | 44:3683 | |||||
84th | 111 | Jaroslav VOJIR | CZE19970913 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 3 | 10:2196 | 16:5680 | 17:2486 | 2.8% | 44:4184 | |||||
85th | 121 | Jakub KADLEC | CZE19970925 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 10:1590 | 17:1492 | 17:1379 | 0.1% | 44:4285 | |||||
86th | 59 | Attila ERDELYI | HUN19960715 | Hungary | Hungary | 3 | 10:0387 | 17:0887 | 17:3994 | 3.0% | 44:5086 | |||||
87th | 76 | Armin EMBACHER | AUT19970614 | Austria | Austria | 3 | 10:25101 | 17:0585 | 17:2588 | 2.0% | 44:5587 | |||||
88th | 62 | Ainur AKHMETOV | RUS19970701 | Russia | Russia | 3 | 10:36108 | 16:5680 | 17:2384 | 2.7% | 44:5588 | |||||
89th | 53 | Stepan SCHUBERT | CZE19960513 | Czechia | Czechia | 3 | 10:2298 | 17:1595 | 17:2486 | 0.9% | 45:0189 | |||||
90th | 82 | Erick Eduardo BRUSKE | BRA19970201 | Brazil | Brazil | 3 | 10:0286 | 17:1492 | 17:4695 | 3.1% | 45:0290 | |||||
91st | 102 | Gal SHERF | ISR19970117 | Israel | Israel | 3 | 10:41114 | 16:5883 | 17:2384 | 2.5% | 45:0291 | |||||
92nd | 64 | Kirill SMIRNOV | RUS19970429 | Russia | Russia | 3 | 9:5577 | 18:40109 | 16:4060 | 12.0% | 45:1592 | |||||
93rd | 99 | Yuval KOREM | ISR19960618 | Israel | Israel | 3 | 10:0185 | 17:26101 | 18:0096 | 3.3% | 45:2793 | |||||
94th | 94 | Aleksandar ROMAN | SRB19961124 | Serbia | Serbia | 3 | 10:40112 | 17:1796 | 17:3091 | 1.3% | 45:2794 | |||||
95th | 12 | Luke BRAME | AUS19970805 | Australia | Australia | 3 | 9:5984 | 17:23100 | 18:1899 | 5.3% | 45:4095 | |||||
96th | 123 | Simone STRAZZACAPPA | ITA19960514 | Italy | PILA BIKE PLANET | 3 | 9:1348 | 16:3060 | 20:06103 | 21.8% | 45:4996 | |||||
97th | 6 | Jayden WARD | AUS19961016 | Australia | Australia | 3 | 9:5678 | 17:33103 | 18:26100 | 5.0% | 45:5597 | |||||
98th | 71 | Mikolaj DZIEWA | POL19960323 | Poland | Poland | 3 | 10:38110 | 17:1997 | 18:1598 | 5.4% | 46:1298 | |||||
99th | 68 | Mateusz BANAS | POL19960421 | Poland | Poland | 3 | 10:2196 | 17:32102 | 18:50102 | 7.4% | 46:4399 | |||||
100th | 15 | Billy HARDING | GBR19960711 | UK | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 3 | 10:40112 | 17:38104 | 18:35101 | 5.4% | 46:53100 | |||||
101st | 120 | Zdenek JILEK | CZE19961107 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 2 | 10:0789 | 16:3162 | n/a | 26:38101 | ||||||
102nd | 70 | Krzysztof BUJALSKI | POL19960616 | Poland | Poland | 2 | 9:4367 | 18:25108 | n/a | 28:08102 | ||||||
103rd | 116 | Adrian SIARKA | POL19960617 | Poland | SANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM | 2 | 10:26105 | 18:01105 | n/a | 28:27103 | ||||||
104th | 80 | Evgen LASKIN | UKR19960707 | Ukraine | Ukraine | 2 | 10:33107 | 18:07106 | n/a | 28:40104 | ||||||
105th | 124 | Andrei MARES | ROU19971203 | Romania | Romania | 2 | 10:38110 | 18:22107 | n/a | 29:00105 | ||||||
106th | 47 | Casey SOUTH | SUI19971016 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 2 | 9:0045 | 20:47111 | n/a | 29:47106 | ||||||
107th | 92 | Alibek ALIMZHAN | KAZ19960418 | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 2 | 10:0588 | 20:05110 | n/a | 30:10107 | ||||||
108th | 23 | Gareth CANNON | NZL19960418 | New Zealand | New Zealand | 2 | 9:1551 | 21:04112 | n/a | 30:19108 | ||||||
73 | David NORDEMANN | NED19970619 | Netherlands | Netherlands | 4 | 8:5943 | 16:0951 | 16:3151 | 16:4047 | DNF | 3.2% | 58:19 | ||||
5 | David ASHBY-COVENTRY | NZL19960304 | New Zealand | New Zealand | 3 | 8:5741 | 15:4025 | 15:3513 | DNF | 0.5% | 40:12 | |||||
44 | Remy DENERVAUD | SUI19960531 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 3 | 9:4266 | 16:5680 | 17:2588 | DNF | 2.9% | 44:03 | |||||
77 | Kevin MADEREGGER | AUT19970920 | Austria | Austria | 2 | 10:24100 | 17:0585 | DNF | n/a | 27:29 | ||||||
122 | Petr MATEJKA | CZE19970428 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 1 | 10:1894 | DNF | n/a | 10:18 | |||||||
60 | Marton DINA | HUN19960411 | Hungary | Hungary | 1 | 10:25101 | DNF | n/a | 10:25 | |||||||
101 | Yanai MILES | ISR19971001 | Israel | Israel | 1 | 10:25101 | DNF | n/a | 10:25 | |||||||
112 | Mike HERMANN | SUI19960917 | Switzerland | Giant-Swiss-Team | 0 | n/a | DNF | |||||||||
20 | Cosmo BLOOR | NZL19960523 | New Zealand | New Zealand | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||
34 | Lars KOCH | GER19970120 | Germany | Germany | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | Netherlands | GIANT PRO XC TEAM | 6 | 7:374 | 13:331 | 13:522 | 13:401 | 13:331 | 13:501 | 2.3% | 1h16:051 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 7:353 | 13:364 | 13:511 | 13:472 | 13:502 | 13:573 | 2.6% | 1h16:362 | 31s | ||
3rd | 12 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | New Zealand | 6 | 7:322 | 13:342 | 13:563 | 14:3517 | 14:103 | 14:168 | 7.5% | 1h18:033 | 1:58 | |||
4th | 3 | Victor KORETZKY | FRA19940826 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 7:311 | 13:405 | 14:096 | 14:154 | 14:3311 | 13:562 | 6.5% | 1h18:044 | 1:59 | ||
5th | 43 | Leandre BOUCHARD | CAN19921020 | Canada | 6 | 7:498 | 13:527 | 14:085 | 14:166 | 14:174 | 14:034 | 3.0% | 1h18:255 | 2:20 | |||
6th | 6 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | Spain | MMR BIKES PRO TEAM | 6 | 7:487 | 13:5710 | 14:118 | 14:154 | 14:256 | 14:2310 | 3.3% | 1h18:596 | 2:54 | ||
7th | 23 | Howard GROTTS | USA19930112 | USA | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 6 | 8:0922 | 13:527 | 14:107 | 14:217 | 14:278 | 14:3318 | 4.9% | 1h19:327 | 3:27 | ||
8th | 28 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 6 | 7:5210 | 13:539 | 14:044 | 14:278 | 14:299 | 14:4724 | 6.5% | 1h19:328 | 3:27 | ||
9th | 5 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | UK | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 7:374 | 13:446 | 14:179 | 14:278 | 14:3716 | 15:1945 | 11.5% | 1h20:019 | 3:56 | ||
10th | 8 | James REID | RSA19920801 | South Africa | 6 | 8:0217 | 13:5911 | 14:3314 | 14:278 | 14:3818 | 14:3117 | 4.6% | 1h20:1010 | 4:05 | |||
11th | 37 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 7:5913 | 14:0913 | 14:4422 | 14:3415 | 14:4019 | 14:157 | 4.1% | 1h20:2111 | 4:16 | ||
12th | 42 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | Belgium | TREK-KMC TRADE TEAM | 6 | 8:0820 | 14:1614 | 14:4825 | 14:4020 | 14:3311 | 14:126 | 4.2% | 1h20:3712 | 4:32 | ||
13th | 4 | Julien TRARIEUX | FRA19920819 | France | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 6 | 7:374 | 13:342 | 16:58118 | 14:063 | 14:174 | 14:105 | 25.1% | 1h20:4213 | 4:37 | ||
14th | 88 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | France | SCOTT - LA CLUSAZ | 6 | 8:0217 | 14:2118 | 14:3012 | 14:3314 | 14:3615 | 14:4321 | 2.6% | 1h20:4514 | 4:40 | ||
15th | 98 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | Switzerland | 6 | 8:1223 | 14:1716 | 14:4422 | 14:3517 | 14:3514 | 14:2815 | 3.2% | 1h20:5115 | 4:46 | |||
16th | 11 | Anton COOPER | NZL19940811 | New Zealand | Cannondale Factory Racing | 6 | 7:498 | 14:1917 | 14:3012 | 14:4826 | 14:3716 | 14:5831 | 4.5% | 1h21:0116 | 4:56 | ||
17th | 74 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 8:4247 | 14:3324 | 14:3314 | 14:278 | 14:256 | 14:2612 | 0.9% | 1h21:0617 | 5:01 | ||
18th | 27 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR19920622 | UK | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:3031 | 14:0712 | 14:3818 | 14:4324 | 14:4622 | 14:2713 | 4.6% | 1h21:1118 | 5:06 | ||
19th | 30 | Sondre KRISTIANSEN | NOR19930602 | Norway | 6 | 8:1223 | 14:2118 | 14:3919 | 14:3619 | 14:4120 | 15:0133 | 4.6% | 1h21:3019 | 5:25 | |||
20th | 65 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | GER19940222 | Germany | 6 | 8:3942 | 14:3625 | 14:3919 | 14:4122 | 14:4221 | 14:2511 | 2.0% | 1h21:4220 | 5:37 | |||
21st | 45 | Jeremy MARTIN | CAN19920525 | Canada | 6 | 8:2428 | 14:3729 | 14:5129 | 14:4525 | 14:5025 | 14:3619 | 1.7% | 1h22:0321 | 5:58 | |||
22nd | 10 | Julian SCHELB | GER19921120 | Germany | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6 | 7:5210 | 16:12108 | 14:2910 | 14:3415 | 14:3110 | 14:2916 | 11.9% | 1h22:0722 | 6:02 | ||
23rd | 75 | Iain PATON | GBR19950222 | UK | 6 | 8:5654 | 14:2621 | 14:3616 | 14:4826 | 14:4622 | 14:4423 | 2.5% | 1h22:1623 | 6:11 | |||
24th | 34 | Evan MCNEELY | CAN19920401 | Canada | 6 | 8:3031 | 14:5240 | 14:4321 | 14:3212 | 14:5025 | 14:5328 | 2.4% | 1h22:2024 | 6:15 | |||
25th | 94 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 6 | 8:3239 | 14:3022 | 14:5230 | 14:5430 | 15:0231 | 14:4925 | 3.7% | 1h22:3925 | 6:34 | ||
26th | 17 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | Poland | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 6 | 7:5913 | 14:2420 | 15:3164 | 14:4020 | 15:0433 | 15:1540 | 7.8% | 1h22:5326 | 6:48 | ||
27th | 133 | Quinten HERMANS | BEL19950729 | Belgium | 6 | 9:0662 | 14:4333 | 14:2910 | 14:3212 | 14:4924 | 15:2655 | 6.6% | 1h23:0527 | 7:00 | |||
28th | 66 | Robbert DE NIJS | NED19930810 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 6 | 7:5913 | 14:1614 | 14:5834 | 15:2155 | 15:3154 | 15:1237 | 8.8% | 1h23:1728 | 7:12 | ||
29th | 126 | Mattia SETTI | ITA19941231 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 9:0765 | 14:4132 | 14:3616 | 14:4122 | 15:0028 | 15:1540 | 4.5% | 1h23:2029 | 7:15 | ||
30th | 63 | Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO | POR19940209 | Portugal | 6 | 8:1223 | 14:3625 | 15:1142 | 15:0743 | 15:3053 | 14:5126 | 6.2% | 1h23:2730 | 7:22 | |||
31st | 102 | Gioele BERTOLINI | ITA19950426 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 9:2479 | 14:4031 | 14:4927 | 14:5328 | 15:0837 | 14:3720 | 3.5% | 1h23:3131 | 7:26 | ||
32nd | 18 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | Germany | 6 | 8:4146 | 15:0144 | 14:5230 | 15:3868 | 15:1140 | 14:2713 | 8.2% | 1h23:5032 | 7:45 | |||
33rd | 117 | Daan SOETE | BEL19941219 | Belgium | 6 | 8:5452 | 14:4536 | 14:5432 | 15:0236 | 15:0231 | 15:1338 | 3.2% | 1h23:5033 | 7:45 | |||
34th | 40 | Mitchell BAILEY | CAN19920215 | Canada | 6 | 9:0662 | 14:4939 | 14:5834 | 15:0438 | 15:1341 | 14:5529 | 2.7% | 1h24:0534 | 8:00 | |||
35th | 104 | Pavel SKALICKY | CZE19920723 | Czechia | 6 | 8:3031 | 14:4536 | 15:0340 | 15:2861 | 15:0837 | 15:1136 | 4.9% | 1h24:0535 | 8:00 | |||
36th | 101 | Romain BOUTET | FRA19950225 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 6 | 8:4651 | 15:0346 | 14:4524 | 15:2559 | 15:0635 | 15:1338 | 4.5% | 1h24:1836 | 8:13 | ||
37th | 35 | Jozef BEBCAK | SVK19931020 | Slovakia | 6 | 8:2829 | 14:3223 | 14:4825 | 14:5328 | 14:5727 | 16:4781 | 15.5% | 1h24:2537 | 8:20 | |||
38th | 57 | Marvin GRUGET | FRA19920702 | France | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 6 | 9:3789 | 14:3625 | 14:5028 | 15:0541 | 15:1946 | 15:0635 | 4.9% | 1h24:3338 | 8:28 | ||
39th | 53 | Michael MAYER | AUT19940502 | Austria | 6 | 8:4348 | 14:3930 | 14:5936 | 15:2155 | 15:3457 | 15:1844 | 6.3% | 1h24:3439 | 8:29 | |||
40th | 13 | Gregor RAGGL | AUT19920208 | Austria | ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:3135 | 15:3476 | 15:2658 | 15:0642 | 15:0028 | 14:5730 | 4.1% | 1h24:3440 | 8:29 | ||
41st | 93 | Louis BENDIXEN | DEN19950623 | Denmark | 6 | 9:0561 | 14:3625 | 15:1142 | 15:0034 | 15:3154 | 15:2452 | 6.3% | 1h24:4741 | 8:42 | |||
42nd | 125 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | Germany | 6 | 9:0867 | 14:5541 | 15:1445 | 15:0236 | 15:1644 | 15:2047 | 2.8% | 1h24:5542 | 8:50 | |||
43rd | 62 | Patrick LÜTHI | SUI19920324 | Switzerland | 6 | 8:0820 | 15:4184 | 15:2962 | 15:1954 | 15:0130 | 15:2351 | 4.4% | 1h25:0143 | 8:56 | |||
44th | 26 | Frantisek LAMI | SVK19931212 | Slovakia | 6 | 8:0319 | 15:1052 | 16:0690 | 15:1248 | 15:3962 | 14:5227 | 8.3% | 1h25:0244 | 8:57 | |||
45th | 49 | Arnis PETERSONS | LAT19940329 | Latvia | 6 | 9:1771 | 15:3982 | 15:0441 | 14:5832 | 15:2247 | 14:4321 | 6.3% | 1h25:0345 | 8:58 | |||
46th | 148 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | Germany | 6 | 9:2479 | 15:3881 | 14:5733 | 15:0438 | 15:1543 | 15:2148 | 4.6% | 1h25:3946 | 9:34 | |||
47th | 46 | Steven JAMES | GBR19920709 | UK | 6 | 8:3741 | 14:4838 | 15:0138 | 14:5832 | 16:3085 | 15:4666 | 11.5% | 1h25:4047 | 9:35 | |||
48th | 109 | Peter DISERA | CAN19950221 | Canada | 6 | 9:4091 | 15:1356 | 15:1952 | 15:1146 | 15:0635 | 15:1742 | 1.4% | 1h25:4648 | 9:41 | |||
49th | 52 | Krystof BOGAR | CZE19940709 | Czechia | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:3135 | 14:4434 | 15:3768 | 16:0185 | 16:3886 | 14:209 | 16.0% | 1h25:5149 | 9:46 | ||
50th | 15 | Michael CROSBIE | AUS19920901 | Australia | 6 | 8:3640 | 15:0346 | 15:2658 | 15:3868 | 15:3559 | 15:3659 | 3.9% | 1h25:5450 | 9:49 | |||
51st | 139 | Piotr KONWA | POL19950215 | Poland | 4F RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:5855 | 14:5742 | 15:1952 | 15:2962 | 15:3356 | 15:4464 | 5.2% | 1h26:0051 | 9:55 | ||
52nd | 85 | Louis WOLF (1993) | GER19930118 | Germany | 6 | 9:2376 | 15:0549 | 15:2760 | 15:1751 | 15:1644 | 15:3860 | 3.6% | 1h26:0652 | 10:01 | |||
53rd | 64 | Martin STOSEK | CZE19940104 | Czechia | SRAM RUBENA TREK | 6 | 8:4550 | 15:1662 | 15:3063 | 15:2258 | 15:4567 | 15:3558 | 3.2% | 1h26:1353 | 10:08 | ||
54th | 138 | Fabian PAUMANN | SUI19921104 | Switzerland | 6 | 9:2274 | 15:2366 | 15:1445 | 15:1450 | 15:2247 | 15:4162 | 3.0% | 1h26:1654 | 10:11 | |||
55th | 20 | Antoine CARON | CAN19920108 | Canada | 6 | 8:3942 | 14:4434 | 15:1142 | 15:0135 | 16:2183 | 16:2078 | 11.0% | 1h26:1655 | 10:11 | |||
56th | 103 | Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19950922 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 6 | 9:2479 | 15:1155 | 15:1548 | 15:2155 | 15:5676 | 15:2148 | 4.9% | 1h26:2856 | 10:23 | ||
57th | 96 | Mathew WAGHORN | NZL19930524 | New Zealand | 6 | 10:00101 | 15:1864 | 15:1548 | 15:1349 | 15:2247 | 15:2250 | 1.0% | 1h26:3057 | 10:25 | |||
58th | 59 | Steven NOBLE | CAN19920124 | Canada | 6 | 9:0158 | 15:0245 | 15:3666 | 15:1751 | 15:4163 | 16:0272 | 6.7% | 1h26:3958 | 10:34 | |||
59th | 87 | Niels Bech RASMUSSEN | DEN19951005 | Denmark | 6 | 9:2073 | 15:1052 | 15:1851 | 15:2559 | 16:1180 | 15:1742 | 6.7% | 1h26:4159 | 10:36 | |||
60th | 84 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | ITA19930821 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 9:3484 | 15:1965 | 15:0239 | 16:0788 | 15:2247 | 15:1945 | 7.2% | 1h26:4360 | 10:38 | ||
61st | 39 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | Germany | 6 | 8:3942 | 16:18112 | 15:4471 | 15:0438 | 15:4668 | 15:2756 | 8.2% | 1h26:5861 | 10:53 | |||
62nd | 135 | Bieken NAZAERBIEKE | CHN19940515 | China | 6 | 10:09107 | 15:2770 | 15:2861 | 15:3566 | 15:1442 | 15:0534 | 3.3% | 1h26:5862 | 10:53 | |||
63rd | 150 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 8:5855 | 15:0043 | 17:41126 | 15:0944 | 15:1039 | 15:0032 | 17.9% | 1h26:5863 | 10:53 | ||
64th | 83 | Arnaud CANNAU | FRA19940906 | France | 6 | 8:3135 | 15:2468 | 15:2354 | 15:5479 | 15:5575 | 15:5368 | 3.5% | 1h27:0064 | 10:55 | |||
65th | 44 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | ITA19920603 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 6 | 8:4348 | 15:1356 | 15:5279 | 16:29102 | 15:2751 | 15:2452 | 8.3% | 1h27:0865 | 11:03 | ||
66th | 106 | Denis FUMAROLA | ITA19940326 | Italy | TROPIX-FRM | 6 | 9:2376 | 15:1356 | 15:4673 | 15:4071 | 15:3661 | 15:3357 | 3.6% | 1h27:1166 | 11:06 | ||
67th | 22 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | BRA19930802 | Brazil | 6 | 7:5913 | 15:2366 | 15:0037 | 15:0944 | 15:0534 | 18:4085 | 24.4% | 1h27:1667 | 11:11 | |||
68th | 9 | Cameron IVORY | AUS19920426 | Australia | 6 | 8:3031 | 15:2871 | 15:5381 | 15:4774 | 15:2852 | 16:1076 | 4.5% | 1h27:1668 | 11:11 | |||
69th | 128 | Michael THOMPSON | GBR19950208 | UK | 6 | 9:3990 | 15:0549 | 15:2354 | 15:1853 | 15:5071 | 16:0574 | 6.6% | 1h27:2069 | 11:15 | |||
70th | 25 | Fabrice MELS | BEL19920817 | Belgium | SALCANO ALANYA | 6 | 8:1326 | 15:4184 | 15:5483 | 15:5378 | 16:0478 | 15:5368 | 2.4% | 1h27:3870 | 11:33 | ||
71st | 80 | José Pedro SILVA DIAS | POR19940831 | Portugal | 6 | 9:2274 | 15:55100 | 15:4775 | 15:3465 | 15:3559 | 15:2554 | 3.2% | 1h27:3871 | 11:33 | |||
72nd | 127 | Severin SAEGESSER | SUI19920711 | Switzerland | 6 | 9:1068 | 15:0346 | 15:2557 | 15:5076 | 16:1681 | 15:5570 | 8.1% | 1h27:3972 | 11:34 | |||
73rd | 48 | Nicolas MARIOTTO SESSLER | BRA19940429 | Brazil | KTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM | 6 | 9:0765 | 15:1560 | 15:3164 | 16:2599 | 15:4668 | 15:4967 | 7.7% | 1h27:5373 | 11:48 | ||
74th | 90 | Sepp KUSS | USA19940913 | USA | 6 | 9:4192 | 15:5096 | 15:4170 | 15:1146 | 15:5473 | 15:4061 | 4.7% | 1h27:5774 | 11:52 | |||
75th | 152 | Nicolas FISCHER (1995) | SUI19951010 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 6 | 9:4192 | 15:3374 | 15:5279 | 15:3364 | 15:4668 | 15:4565 | 2.0% | 1h28:1075 | 12:05 | ||
76th | 146 | Max FOIDL | AUT19951008 | Austria | 6 | 10:01103 | 15:3476 | 15:4572 | 15:3868 | 15:4365 | 15:4363 | 1.2% | 1h28:2476 | 12:19 | |||
77th | 38 | Guy NIV | ISR19940308 | Israel | 6 | 8:5855 | 15:3173 | 16:0894 | 15:4071 | 15:4466 | 16:3080 | 6.3% | 1h28:3177 | 12:26 | |||
78th | 14 | Keegan SWENSON | USA19940216 | USA | Cannondale Factory Racing | 6 | 8:2327 | 15:2669 | 17:00119 | 14:5631 | 14:3413 | 18:1984 | 25.7% | 1h28:3878 | 12:33 | ||
79th | 137 | Federico BARRI | ITA19950313 | Italy | TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM | 6 | 9:3686 | 15:4184 | 15:5584 | 15:3767 | 15:5473 | 15:5771 | 2.1% | 1h28:4079 | 12:35 | ||
80th | 82 | Casey WILLIAMS | USA19940712 | USA | 6 | 8:5553 | 15:4184 | 15:4775 | 15:5681 | 16:1681 | 16:0574 | 3.7% | 1h28:4080 | 12:35 | |||
81st | 72 | Pieter GELUYKENS | BEL19930712 | Belgium | TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB | 6 | 9:1771 | 15:5198 | 15:2456 | 15:2962 | 16:2984 | 16:2879 | 7.0% | 1h28:5881 | 12:53 | ||
82nd | 89 | Philipp HEDIGER | SUI19930303 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 8:3942 | 15:4389 | 16:0690 | 16:1493 | 16:0277 | 16:1477 | 3.3% | 1h28:5882 | 12:53 | ||
83rd | 78 | Gregor KRAJNC | SLO19950903 | Slovenia | 6 | 9:2582 | 15:3779 | 15:5685 | 15:5177 | 16:0679 | 16:0473 | 3.1% | 1h28:5983 | 12:54 | |||
84th | 16 | Craig OLIVER | NZL19950808 | New Zealand | 6 | 9:2376 | 15:4491 | 16:13100 | 15:4875 | 15:5372 | 17:0582 | 8.6% | 1h30:0684 | 14:01 | |||
85th | 99 | Philipp WETZELBERGER | AUT19940414 | Austria | 6 | 9:4794 | 15:1662 | 16:30108 | 15:4273 | 15:4264 | 17:3983 | 15.6% | 1h30:3685 | 14:31 | |||
86th | 149 | Romain BANNWART | SUI19940408 | Switzerland | 4 | 9:3686 | 15:2972 | 16:1097 | 16:0083 | 4.4% | 57:1586 | ||||||
87th | 60 | Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA | ESP19920713 | Spain | 4 | 9:0260 | 16:05105 | 16:0588 | 16:0587 | 0.0% | 57:1787 | ||||||
88th | 58 | Scott BOWDEN | AUS19950404 | Australia | 4 | 9:1669 | 15:4794 | 16:0287 | 16:1795 | 3.2% | 57:2288 | ||||||
89th | 51 | Kyle WARD | AUS19920222 | Australia | 4 | 8:3135 | 16:13109 | 16:15103 | 16:2599 | 1.2% | 57:2489 | ||||||
90th | 151 | Dominic GRAB | SUI19950321 | Switzerland | 4 | 10:08105 | 15:1560 | 15:4673 | 16:30103 | 8.2% | 57:3990 | ||||||
91st | 97 | Ulisse FIESCHI | SUI19941015 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 4 | 9:2683 | 15:57101 | 16:0996 | 16:0788 | 1.3% | 57:3991 | |||||
92nd | 70 | Dennis WAHLQVIST | SWE19940406 | Sweden | ALLEBIKE CROSSCOUNTRY TEST TEAM | 4 | 9:0662 | 15:4184 | 16:0588 | 16:49106 | 7.2% | 57:4192 | |||||
93rd | 131 | Jodok SALZMANN | AUT19950327 | Austria | 4 | 9:59100 | 15:4389 | 16:13100 | 15:5681 | 3.2% | 57:5193 | ||||||
94th | 141 | Ludek SELLER | CZE19950711 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 4 | 9:4794 | 15:4995 | 15:5886 | 16:1795 | 3.0% | 57:5194 | |||||
95th | 50 | Maciej JEZIORSKI | POL19920809 | Poland | SANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM | 4 | 10:45131 | 15:3476 | 15:4877 | 15:5479 | 2.1% | 58:0195 | |||||
96th | 134 | Daniel LUKES | CZE19940402 | Czechia | 4 | 10:16114 | 15:5096 | 15:5381 | 16:0890 | 1.9% | 58:0796 | ||||||
97th | 112 | Roy BEUKERS | NED19940808 | Netherlands | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 4 | 10:12108 | 15:5499 | 16:0690 | 16:0386 | 1.3% | 58:1597 | |||||
98th | 29 | Toki SAWADA | JPN19940112 | Japan | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 4 | 10:21117 | 15:3779 | 16:1097 | 16:2398 | 4.9% | 58:3198 | |||||
99th | 95 | Artem ALEXANDROV | RUS19930417 | Russia | 4 | 10:13109 | 16:18112 | 16:0894 | 16:0083 | 1.9% | 58:3999 | ||||||
100th | 61 | Aleksander STAFILOV | RUS19920614 | Russia | 4 | 9:4997 | 16:30120 | 16:0793 | 16:1897 | 2.4% | 58:44100 | ||||||
101st | 140 | Florian GRUBER | AUT19950524 | Austria | 4 | 10:21117 | 15:4593 | 16:29106 | 16:1192 | 4.7% | 58:46101 | ||||||
102nd | 108 | Ronny KOLLER | SUI19920612 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 4 | 10:08105 | 15:57101 | 16:26105 | 16:27101 | 3.1% | 58:58102 | |||||
103rd | 67 | Stefan PETER | SUI19920410 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 4 | 9:0158 | 16:41123 | 16:36109 | 16:40105 | 0.5% | 58:58103 | |||||
104th | 143 | Stefano BOLLARDINI | ITA19951009 | Italy | TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM | 4 | 9:4896 | 15:3374 | 15:5078 | 17:53109 | 15.0% | 59:04104 | |||||
105th | 100 | Fabian COSTA | AUT19941008 | Austria | 4 | 10:27122 | 16:05105 | 16:13100 | 16:38104 | 3.4% | 59:23105 | ||||||
106th | 47 | Tymur RUSIIA | UKR19930308 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 4 | 9:1669 | 16:16111 | 16:54117 | 16:58107 | 4.3% | 59:24106 | |||||
107th | 147 | Filip KUBIN | CZE19951216 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 10:04104 | 16:15110 | 16:36109 | 2.2% | 42:55107 | ||||||
108th | 68 | Ben ROFF | GBR19920825 | UK | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 3 | 10:14111 | 16:18112 | 16:24104 | 0.6% | 42:56108 | ||||||
109th | 110 | Tim WILKINS | RSA19950918 | South Africa | 3 | 10:26121 | 16:30120 | 16:29106 | 0.1% | 43:25109 | |||||||
110th | 132 | Vladislav MAKSIMOV | RUS19950713 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 3 | 10:20115 | 16:11107 | 17:05120 | 5.6% | 43:36110 | ||||||
111th | 123 | Xinyang LIU | CHN19920321 | China | 3 | 10:58137 | 16:00103 | 16:42114 | 4.4% | 43:40111 | |||||||
112th | 107 | Ryan GEIGER | USA19940520 | USA | TROPIX-FRM | 3 | 10:48134 | 16:18112 | 16:37111 | 1.9% | 43:43112 | ||||||
113th | 92 | Elias HAGSPIEL | AUT19941105 | Austria | GENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 3 | 9:3585 | 17:22129 | 16:46115 | 3.6% | 43:43113 | ||||||
114th | 56 | Dylan REBELLO | RSA19950525 | South Africa | 3 | 10:53136 | 16:27116 | 16:39112 | 1.2% | 43:59114 | |||||||
115th | 105 | Christopher PLATT | GER19930425 | Germany | 3 | 10:15113 | 15:4491 | 18:14128 | 15.9% | 44:13115 | |||||||
116th | 73 | Sebastian JAYNE | AUS19930815 | Australia | 3 | 10:13109 | 16:27116 | 17:39123 | 7.3% | 44:19116 | |||||||
117th | 116 | Alexey KRYLOV | RUS19930331 | Russia | 3 | 10:43130 | 17:03127 | 16:40113 | 2.3% | 44:26117 | |||||||
118th | 136 | Daniel VOITL | GER19950301 | Germany | 3 | 9:3686 | 19:04136 | 16:1199 | 17.8% | 44:51118 | |||||||
119th | 115 | Yoshiki YAMADA | JPN19950405 | Japan | 3 | 10:27122 | 17:45131 | 16:50116 | 5.4% | 45:02119 | |||||||
120th | 111 | Callum RILEY | GBR19940922 | UK | Giant Dealerteams | 3 | 10:50135 | 16:45124 | 17:27122 | 4.2% | 45:02120 | ||||||
121st | 81 | Sergey KOVALCHUK | KAZ19941218 | Kazakhstan | 3 | 10:47133 | 16:56125 | 17:39123 | 4.2% | 45:22121 | |||||||
122nd | 113 | Lukasz SZYMCZUK | POL19950110 | Poland | 3 | 10:21117 | 17:38130 | 17:43127 | 0.5% | 45:42122 | |||||||
123rd | 120 | Bercel BATHORY | HUN19950120 | Hungary | 2 | 10:36128 | 17:02126 | n/a | 27:38123 | ||||||||
124th | 76 | Isak UNAL | TUR19920101 | Turkey | 2 | 10:34127 | 17:55132 | n/a | 28:29124 | ||||||||
125th | 129 | Lehvi BRAAM | NED19950330 | Netherlands | 2 | 10:45131 | 18:03134 | n/a | 28:48125 | ||||||||
126th | 71 | Gergo MEGGYESI | HUN19930718 | Hungary | 2 | 10:59138 | 18:02133 | n/a | 29:01126 | ||||||||
127th | 121 | Galym AKHMETOV | KAZ19950320 | Kazakhstan | 2 | 11:06140 | 18:11135 | n/a | 29:17127 | ||||||||
128th | 114 | Lukas KAUFMANN | AUT19940404 | Austria | GENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 2 | 10:59138 | 19:28137 | n/a | 30:27128 | |||||||
24 | Peteris JANEVICS | LAT19940213 | Latvia | DPA | 5 | 8:2829 | 16:27116 | 15:1650 | 16:1694 | 15:3457 | DNF | 7.8% | 1h12:01 | ||||
118 | Radim KOVAR | CZE19930125 | Czechia | 4 | 10:27122 | 15:1052 | 15:3666 | 16:0991 | DNF | 6.5% | 57:22 | ||||||
142 | Philipp BERTSCH | GER19950310 | Germany | 4 | 10:00101 | 15:1356 | 15:1445 | 17:49108 | DNF | 17.1% | 58:16 | ||||||
144 | Bryan ALLEMANN | SUI19930920 | Switzerland | 3 | 9:5098 | 16:03104 | 15:3768 | DNF | 2.8% | 41:30 | |||||||
79 | Brede EDVARDSEN | NOR19930105 | Norway | SEPURA XC SUPERIOR | 3 | 10:27122 | 16:29119 | 17:39123 | DNF | 7.1% | 44:35 | ||||||
33 | Urban FERENCAK | SLO19920109 | Slovenia | SALCANO ALANYA | 3 | 10:41129 | 17:17128 | 17:26121 | DNF | 0.9% | 45:24 | ||||||
7 | Jeff LUYTEN | BEL19921009 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 2 | 7:5812 | 15:0951 | DNF | n/a | 23:07 | |||||||
119 | Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN | UKR19950106 | Ukraine | 2 | 10:14111 | 15:3982 | DNF | n/a | 25:53 | ||||||||
86 | Tomas VISNOVSKY | SVK19930601 | Slovakia | 2 | 9:5299 | 16:34122 | DNF | n/a | 26:26 | ||||||||
145 | Patryk ADAMKIEWICZ | POL19951109 | Poland | SANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM | 1 | 10:20115 | DNF | n/a | 10:20 | ||||||||
32 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | CZE19920301 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 1 | 10:24120 | DNF | n/a | 10:24 | ||||||||
130 | Aleksander MAREK | POL19950128 | Poland | 1 | 10:27122 | DNF | n/a | 10:27 | |||||||||
36 | Axel LINDH | SWE19930511 | Sweden | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 37 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT ° | FRA19920210 | France | LIV PRO XC TEAM | 6 | 8:391 | 15:121 | 15:281 | 15:431 | 15:491 | 15:591 | 5.2% | 1h26:501 | - | ||
2nd | 22 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:2815 | 15:462 | 15:522 | 15:562 | 16:122 | 16:265 | 4.2% | 1h29:402 | 2:50 | ||
3rd | 8 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Norway | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6 | 8:432 | 15:573 | 16:114 | 16:254 | 16:275 | 16:3710 | 4.2% | 1h30:203 | 3:30 | ||
4th | 4 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | Russia | 6 | 9:069 | 16:085 | 16:093 | 16:275 | 16:376 | 16:286 | 3.0% | 1h30:554 | 4:05 | |||
5th | 1 | Jolanda NEFF ° | SUI19930105 | Switzerland | LIV PRO XC TEAM | 6 | 8:432 | 16:247 | 16:267 | 16:4914 | 16:173 | 16:4714 | 3.3% | 1h31:265 | 4:36 | ||
6th | 16 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Denmark | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 6 | 8:495 | 15:594 | 16:125 | 16:093 | 17:3027 | 16:5519 | 9.5% | 1h31:346 | 4:44 | ||
7th | 11 | Alexandra ENGEN | SWE19880105 | Sweden | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 8:432 | 16:3111 | 16:5014 | 16:4711 | 16:214 | 16:234 | 3.0% | 1h31:357 | 4:45 | ||
8th | 5 | Sabine SPITZ | GER19711227 | Germany | SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM | 6 | 8:556 | 16:186 | 16:298 | 16:408 | 17:0011 | 16:143 | 4.7% | 1h31:368 | 4:46 | ||
9th | 9 | Katrin LEUMANN | SUI19820208 | Switzerland | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 9:069 | 16:247 | 16:3310 | 16:439 | 16:397 | 16:329 | 1.9% | 1h31:579 | 5:07 | ||
10th | 20 | Blaza KLEMENCIC | SLO19800311 | Slovenia | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 6 | 9:3016 | 16:3111 | 16:226 | 16:306 | 16:5010 | 16:286 | 2.9% | 1h32:1110 | 5:21 | ||
11th | 7 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Slovenia | Unior Tools | 6 | 9:058 | 16:3914 | 16:5115 | 16:4610 | 16:428 | 16:102 | 4.2% | 1h32:1311 | 5:23 | ||
12th | 6 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | Poland | LIV PRO XC TEAM | 6 | 8:587 | 16:247 | 16:4111 | 16:4812 | 16:479 | 16:5418 | 3.0% | 1h32:3212 | 5:42 | ||
13th | 10 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | Austria | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 9:1711 | 16:3313 | 16:329 | 16:4812 | 17:0614 | 16:5720 | 3.4% | 1h33:1313 | 6:23 | ||
14th | 2 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | Italy | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 6 | 9:5625 | 16:5721 | 16:5316 | 16:367 | 17:0513 | 16:4714 | 2.9% | 1h34:1414 | 7:24 | ||
15th | 17 | Katerina NASH | CZE19771209 | Czechia | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:2712 | 16:2510 | 17:3630 | 17:0719 | 17:1822 | 16:308 | 7.2% | 1h34:2315 | 7:33 | ||
16th | 24 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | MEX19861021 | Mexico | 6 | 9:3118 | 17:0223 | 17:1323 | 16:4914 | 17:0916 | 16:4513 | 2.8% | 1h34:2916 | 7:39 | |||
17th | 28 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | POL19880321 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:5625 | 17:0324 | 16:4713 | 16:5216 | 17:0614 | 16:4817 | 1.9% | 1h34:3217 | 7:42 | ||
18th | 3 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | Canada | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 9:3622 | 16:4215 | 17:1021 | 17:0921 | 17:1621 | 17:0021 | 3.4% | 1h34:5318 | 8:03 | ||
19th | 12 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | Switzerland | SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:3220 | 17:0626 | 17:2826 | 17:0218 | 17:1419 | 16:3811 | 5.0% | 1h35:0019 | 8:10 | ||
20th | 21 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | Germany | SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:5829 | 16:5419 | 17:0518 | 17:0719 | 17:1117 | 16:4714 | 2.4% | 1h35:0220 | 8:12 | ||
21st | 15 | Georgia GOULD | USA19800105 | USA | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:3521 | 16:4215 | 16:4612 | 17:1927 | 17:2224 | 17:2826 | 4.6% | 1h35:1221 | 8:22 | ||
22nd | 27 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Belgium | TREK-KMC TRADE TEAM | 6 | 9:5728 | 17:0727 | 17:0920 | 17:1724 | 17:2425 | 17:1324 | 1.7% | 1h36:0722 | 9:17 | ||
23rd | 44 | Kate FLUKER | NZL19871120 | New Zealand | 6 | 9:5829 | 16:5520 | 17:1424 | 17:1522 | 17:3128 | 17:3729 | 4.1% | 1h36:3023 | 9:40 | |||
24th | 18 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 6 | 9:2712 | 16:5017 | 19:0465 | 17:1826 | 17:1218 | 16:3912 | 14.5% | 1h36:3024 | 9:40 | ||
25th | 80 | Chengyuan REN | CHN19860920 | China | 6 | 10:0032 | 17:1129 | 17:0518 | 17:5036 | 17:2023 | 17:2325 | 4.4% | 1h36:4925 | 9:59 | |||
26th | 19 | Julie BRESSET | FRA19890609 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 9:2712 | 16:5118 | 17:1122 | 17:1724 | 18:2039 | 17:5533 | 8.8% | 1h37:0126 | 10:11 | ||
27th | 26 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | Germany | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 9:5931 | 17:2431 | 17:3428 | 17:2428 | 17:3630 | 17:3830 | 1.3% | 1h37:3527 | 10:45 | ||
28th | 55 | Nina WROBEL | GER19830728 | Germany | 6 | 10:4060 | 17:4337 | 17:2625 | 17:3332 | 17:3128 | 17:1123 | 3.1% | 1h38:0428 | 11:14 | |||
29th | 13 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 9:3622 | 17:0324 | 17:5739 | 17:4533 | 18:0437 | 17:4031 | 6.0% | 1h38:0529 | 11:15 | ||
30th | 14 | Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA | CZE19870211 | Czechia | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 6 | 10:0738 | 18:3255 | 18:0845 | 17:1623 | 17:1520 | 17:0722 | 8.3% | 1h38:2530 | 11:35 | ||
31st | 38 | Anna SZAFRANIEC | POL19810216 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 10:0536 | 17:5643 | 17:3931 | 17:4533 | 17:4332 | 17:3127 | 2.4% | 1h38:3931 | 11:49 | ||
32nd | 48 | Serena CALVETTI | ITA19900214 | Italy | 6 | 10:0133 | 17:5040 | 17:5535 | 17:3030 | 17:2926 | 17:5835 | 2.8% | 1h38:4332 | 11:53 | |||
33rd | 65 | Anna OBERPARLEITER | ITA19901109 | Italy | 6 | 10:1042 | 17:4136 | 17:5840 | 17:2729 | 17:4733 | 18:0337 | 3.4% | 1h39:0633 | 12:16 | |||
34th | 79 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | SVK19760204 | Slovakia | 6 | 10:4162 | 17:5844 | 17:5637 | 17:3030 | 17:3731 | 17:4832 | 2.7% | 1h39:3034 | 12:40 | |||
35th | 29 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 9:3016 | 17:0928 | 17:5637 | 18:0341 | 18:2140 | 18:3739 | 8.6% | 1h39:3635 | 12:46 | ||
36th | 30 | Mikaela KOFMAN | CAN19890811 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 10:2854 | 18:0947 | 17:2927 | 17:5338 | 17:5835 | 17:5634 | 3.8% | 1h39:5336 | 13:03 | ||
37th | 57 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | Czechia | 6 | 10:2352 | 17:2732 | 17:5942 | 17:5539 | 18:1238 | 18:0136 | 4.3% | 1h39:5737 | 13:07 | |||
38th | 68 | Evelyn DONG | USA19850526 | USA | 6 | 10:1744 | 18:0746 | 18:0543 | 18:2646 | 17:5134 | 17:3428 | 4.9% | 1h40:2038 | 13:30 | |||
39th | 62 | Qinglan SHI | CHN19860106 | China | 6 | 10:5066 | 17:4738 | 17:5840 | 17:4835 | 18:0036 | 18:1338 | 2.4% | 1h40:3639 | 13:46 | |||
40th | 36 | Lene BYBERG | NOR19821125 | Norway | 6 | 9:4824 | 17:1730 | 17:0117 | 16:5617 | 17:0312 | 32:2340 | 91.2% | 1h50:2840 | 23:38 | |||
41st | 47 | Erin HUCK | USA19810617 | USA | 4 | 10:1443 | 17:3233 | 17:4434 | 17:5237 | 1.9% | 1h03:2241 | ||||||
42nd | 64 | Chloe WOODRUFF | USA19870721 | USA | 4 | 9:3118 | 16:5822 | 17:3931 | 19:5059 | 16.9% | 1h03:5842 | ||||||
43rd | 81 | Pavlina SULCOVA | CZE19860509 | Czechia | 4 | 10:2050 | 17:3735 | 17:5535 | 18:0742 | 2.8% | 1h03:5943 | ||||||
44th | 39 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | Netherlands | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 9:5625 | 18:2953 | 18:0644 | 17:5840 | 2.9% | 1h04:2944 | |||||
45th | 34 | Agustina Maria APAZA | ARG19790702 | Argentina | 4 | 10:0335 | 17:4939 | 18:1349 | 18:2947 | 3.7% | 1h04:3445 | ||||||
46th | 71 | Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX | MEX19820109 | 4 | 10:1847 | 18:1048 | 18:1046 | 18:0943 | 0.1% | 1h04:4746 | |||||||
47th | 74 | Alice PIRARD | BEL19880208 | Belgium | TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB | 4 | 10:0839 | 17:5342 | 18:1248 | 18:3449 | 3.8% | 1h04:4747 | |||||
48th | 61 | Samara SHEPPARD | NZL19900625 | New Zealand | KTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM | 4 | 10:0839 | 18:2953 | 18:1046 | 18:3852 | 2.6% | 1h05:2548 | |||||
49th | 60 | Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ | ESP19850316 | Spain | 4 | 10:0536 | 17:5241 | 17:4233 | 20:0060 | 13.0% | 1h05:3949 | ||||||
50th | 63 | Iryna POPOVA | UKR19910527 | Ukraine | CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM | 4 | 10:3357 | 18:2450 | 18:1349 | 18:3751 | 2.2% | 1h05:4750 | |||||
51st | 31 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | BRA19910228 | Brazil | 4 | 10:1744 | 18:2552 | 18:2753 | 18:4253 | 1.5% | 1h05:5151 | ||||||
52nd | 54 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | CZE19900215 | Czechia | 4 | 10:4060 | 18:3457 | 18:2352 | 18:1545 | 1.7% | 1h05:5252 | ||||||
53rd | 56 | Lucie VESELA | CZE19850417 | Czechia | 4 | 10:1948 | 18:4165 | 18:3456 | 18:3348 | 0.7% | 1h06:0753 | ||||||
54th | 45 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | RUS19910426 | Russia | 4 | 10:3858 | 18:1949 | 18:1349 | 18:5956 | 4.2% | 1h06:0954 | ||||||
55th | 49 | Tory THOMAS | AUS19780902 | Australia | 4 | 10:4263 | 18:3356 | 18:3154 | 18:4354 | 1.1% | 1h06:2955 | ||||||
56th | 23 | Mariske STRAUSS | RSA19910516 | South Africa | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 4 | 10:2854 | 18:3860 | 19:1268 | 18:1244 | 5.5% | 1h06:3056 | |||||
57th | 46 | Paula GORYCKA | POL19901105 | Poland | 4F RACING TEAM | 4 | 10:1948 | 18:0445 | 18:3557 | 19:3658 | 8.5% | 1h06:3457 | |||||
58th | 42 | Anna VILLAR ARGENTE | ESP19830629 | Spain | 4 | 10:5167 | 18:3860 | 18:3355 | 18:3550 | 0.4% | 1h06:3758 | ||||||
59th | 70 | Elvira KHAYRULLINA | RUS19890309 | Russia | 4 | 10:2251 | 18:4967 | 18:5261 | 18:5155 | 0.3% | 1h06:5459 | ||||||
60th | 51 | Andréanne PICHETTE | CAN19900410 | Canada | 4 | 10:2854 | 18:3860 | 18:4358 | 19:1557 | 3.3% | 1h07:0460 | ||||||
61st | 50 | Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ | POL19870204 | Poland | 3 | 10:1744 | 17:3634 | 17:3428 | 0.2% | 45:2761 | |||||||
62nd | 41 | Nataliia KROMPETS | UKR19870215 | Ukraine | ISD MTB TEAM | 3 | 10:4263 | 18:3860 | 18:4358 | 0.4% | 48:0362 | ||||||
63rd | 87 | Michalina ZIOLKOWSKA | POL19840325 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 3 | 10:5167 | 18:3758 | 18:4358 | 0.5% | 48:1163 | ||||||
64th | 32 | Barbara BENKO | HUN19900121 | Hungary | FOCUS XC TEAM | 3 | 10:0941 | 18:5268 | 19:1869 | 2.3% | 48:1964 | ||||||
65th | 75 | Lenka BULISOVA | CZE19880118 | Czechia | 3 | 10:4263 | 18:3758 | 19:0364 | 2.3% | 48:2265 | |||||||
66th | 35 | Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA | BRA19890823 | Brazil | 3 | 10:2352 | 19:0672 | 18:5363 | 1.1% | 48:2266 | |||||||
67th | 89 | Florence DARBELLAY | SUI19770216 | Switzerland | 3 | 10:5167 | 18:3964 | 19:0866 | 2.6% | 48:3867 | |||||||
68th | 72 | Tracy MOSELEY | GBR19790412 | UK | 3 | 11:0672 | 18:4165 | 18:5261 | 1.0% | 48:3968 | |||||||
69th | 73 | Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO | ESP19850104 | Spain | 3 | 10:5270 | 18:5469 | 19:2972 | 3.1% | 49:1569 | |||||||
70th | 43 | Alexandra Gabriela SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | ECU19870603 | 3 | 11:1076 | 19:0471 | 19:0967 | 0.4% | 49:2370 | ||||||||
71st | 59 | Hielke ELFERINK | NED19861018 | Netherlands | 3 | 10:0133 | 18:2450 | 21:1675 | 15.6% | 49:4171 | |||||||
72nd | 77 | Zhuanzhuan YE | CHN19891129 | China | 3 | 11:0672 | 19:1474 | 19:4173 | 2.3% | 50:0172 | |||||||
73rd | 84 | Maxine FILBY | GBR19801030 | UK | 3 | 11:2579 | 19:1173 | 19:2770 | 1.4% | 50:0373 | |||||||
74th | 52 | Cherie VALE | RSA19890423 | South Africa | 3 | 11:2178 | 19:1675 | 20:3374 | 6.7% | 51:1074 | |||||||
75th | 69 | Mio SUEMASA | JPN19830401 | Japan | Unior Tools | 3 | 11:2579 | 20:2580 | 19:2770 | 5.0% | 51:1775 | ||||||
76th | 78 | Franziska BRUN | SUI19861028 | Switzerland | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 2 | 11:2682 | 19:3877 | n/a | 31:0476 | |||||||
77th | 90 | Noga KOREM | ISR19910823 | Israel | 2 | 11:1076 | 20:0379 | n/a | 31:1377 | ||||||||
78th | 85 | Erica TINGEY | USA19770817 | USA | 2 | 11:3583 | 20:4281 | n/a | 32:1778 | ||||||||
79th | 88 | Irena BERKOVA | CZE19820516 | Czechia | 2 | 11:0875 | 22:1082 | n/a | 33:1879 | ||||||||
80th | 91 | Joana BARBOSA | POR19890520 | Portugal | 2 | 11:2579 | 22:2583 | n/a | 33:5080 | ||||||||
81st | 76 | Asuman Bura BALCI | TUR19801230 | Turkey | 2 | 12:3084 | 23:0984 | n/a | 35:3981 | ||||||||
53 | Elisabeth BRANDAU | GER19851216 | Germany | 2 | 10:3959 | 19:2376 | DNF | n/a | 30:02 | ||||||||
25 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | Switzerland | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 2 | 11:0672 | 18:5770 | DNF | n/a | 30:03 | |||||||
58 | Catherine O'NEILL | NZL19890726 | New Zealand | 2 | 10:5471 | 20:0278 | DNF | n/a | 30:56 | ||||||||
40 | Nadine RIEDER | GER19890717 | Germany | 1 | 16:0485 | DNF | n/a | 16:04 | |||||||||
66 | Peta MULLENS | AUS19880308 | Australia | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 0 | n/a | DSQ | ||||||||||
83 | Nina HOMOVEC | SLO19850621 | Slovenia | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
67 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | UK | Trek Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: 17-18 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3⇧ | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2nd | 49 | Malene DEGN | DEN19961202 | Denmark | Denmark | 4 | 8:581 | 17:494 | 17:363 | 17:271 | 2.1% | 1h01:502 | 1:35 | ||
1st | 26 | Nicole KOLLER | SUI19970502 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 4 | 9:122 | 16:391 | 16:571 | 17:271 | 4.8% | 1h00:151 | - | ||
3rd | 25 | Sina FREI | SUI19970718 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 4 | 9:144 | 17:332 | 17:352 | 17:283 | 0.7% | 1h01:503 | 1:35 | ||
4th | 1 | Alessandra KELLER | SUI19960127 | Switzerland | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 4 | 9:133 | 17:453 | 17:505 | 18:054 | 1.9% | 1h02:534 | 2:38 | ||
6th | 4 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | CZE19960201 | Czechia | Czechia | 4 | 9:257 | 18:237 | 18:146 | 18:205 | 0.8% | 1h04:226 | 4:07 | ||
5th | 2 | Greta WEITHALER | ITA19960528 | Italy | GHOST Factory Racing | 4 | 9:215 | 17:515 | 17:454 | 18:226 | 3.5% | 1h03:195 | 3:04 | ||
7th | 28 | Aline SEITZ | SUI19970217 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 4 | 9:349 | 18:278 | 18:437 | 18:337 | 1.4% | 1h05:177 | 5:02 | ||
12th | 8 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | GER19971019 | Germany | Germany | 4 | 10:1415 | 19:1014 | 19:1413 | 18:568 | 1.6% | 1h07:3412 | 7:19 | ||
8th | 7 | Chiara TEOCCHI | ITA19961208 | Italy | Italy | 4 | 9:215 | 18:196 | 19:2520 | 19:069 | 6.0% | 1h06:118 | 5:56 | ||
20th | 9 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | CZE19970725 | Czechia | Czechia | 4 | 10:5731 | 19:3223 | 19:049 | 19:0810 | 2.4% | 1h08:4120 | 8:26 | ||
9th | 12 | Nadja HEIGL | AUT19960215 | Austria | Austria | 4 | 9:5510 | 18:3610 | 19:028 | 19:0911 | 3.0% | 1h06:429 | 6:27 | ||
10th | 3 | Bianca HAW | RSA19960111 | South Africa | South Africa | 4 | 9:5611 | 18:5611 | 19:0810 | 19:1312 | 1.5% | 1h07:1310 | 6:58 | ||
15th | 13 | Sarah BAUER | GER19960823 | Germany | Germany | 4 | 10:1213 | 19:2019 | 19:2316 | 19:1413 | 0.8% | 1h08:0915 | 7:54 | ||
16th | 16 | Coline GOEDERT | FRA19960105 | France | France | 4 | 10:2517 | 19:2120 | 19:1715 | 19:1714 | 0.3% | 1h08:2016 | 8:05 | ||
17th | 22 | Marine LEWIS | CAN19961014 | Canada | Canada | 4 | 10:2721 | 19:3022 | 19:1211 | 19:1915 | 1.6% | 1h08:2817 | 8:13 | ||
21st | 58 | Lucie URRUTY | FRA19960619 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 4 | 11:0334 | 19:1517 | 19:2419 | 19:2016 | 0.8% | 1h09:0221 | 8:47 | ||
11th | 6 | Harriet BEAVEN | NZL19960517 | New Zealand | New Zealand | 4 | 10:2721 | 18:309 | 19:1312 | 19:2117 | 4.6% | 1h07:3111 | 7:16 | ||
13th | 20 | Greta SEIWALD | ITA19970314 | Italy | Italy | 4 | 9:308 | 19:1216 | 19:3423 | 19:2318 | 1.9% | 1h07:3913 | 7:24 | ||
14th | 10 | Lisa NEUMÜLLER | GER19970207 | Germany | Germany | 4 | 9:5712 | 19:0112 | 19:2621 | 19:2519 | 2.2% | 1h07:4914 | 7:34 | ||
18th | 56 | Sonja GUERRINI | SUI19970110 | Switzerland | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 4 | 10:3726 | 19:1918 | 19:1514 | 19:2820 | 1.1% | 1h08:3918 | 8:24 | ||
19th | 39 | Laure SOUTY | FRA19961107 | France | France | 4 | 10:1816 | 19:2120 | 19:3222 | 19:2921 | 0.9% | 1h08:4019 | 8:25 | ||
22nd | 37 | Clea COCHELIN | FRA19971020 | France | France | 4 | 11:1140 | 19:0813 | 19:2316 | 19:4522 | 3.2% | 1h09:2722 | 9:12 | ||
24th | 21 | Kim RIESTERER | GER19971030 | Germany | Germany | 4 | 10:3726 | 19:5328 | 19:5324 | 19:4923 | 0.3% | 1h10:1224 | 9:57 | ||
29th | 51 | Lilla MEGYASZAI | HUN19970702 | Hungary | Hungary | 4 | 11:0637 | 20:1433 | 20:3131 | 19:5224 | 3.3% | 1h11:4329 | 11:28 | ||
23rd | 27 | Rebecca RUDOLF VON ROHR | SUI19960725 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 4 | 10:2721 | 19:1115 | 19:5525 | 19:5725 | 4.0% | 1h09:3023 | 9:15 | ||
25th | 14 | Rebecca GARIBOLDI | ITA19961216 | Italy | Italy | 4 | 10:2517 | 19:5227 | 20:3734 | 20:0226 | 3.8% | 1h10:5625 | 10:41 | ||
33rd | 23 | Michelle ANDRES | SUI19970526 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 4 | 11:0938 | 20:3737 | 19:5826 | 20:1127 | 3.3% | 1h11:5533 | 11:40 | ||
26th | 35 | Anastasiya SUNTSOVA | RUS19960108 | Russia | Russia | 4 | 11:0334 | 20:1231 | 19:2316 | 20:1828 | 4.7% | 1h10:5626 | 10:41 | ||
28th | 47 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | POL19971120 | Poland | Poland | 4 | 10:3024 | 20:1231 | 20:3533 | 20:2129 | 1.9% | 1h11:3828 | 11:23 | ||
34th | 19 | Elena TORCIANTI | ITA19960804 | Italy | Italy | 4 | 11:1844 | 20:1433 | 20:1227 | 20:2830 | 1.3% | 1h12:1234 | 11:57 | ||
32nd | 34 | Marina SEMENOVA | RUS19960725 | Russia | Russia | 4 | 10:5330 | 19:5328 | 20:3734 | 20:2931 | 3.7% | 1h11:5232 | 11:37 | ||
30th | 24 | Pierina BEELI | SUI19961228 | Switzerland | Switzerland | 4 | 11:0334 | 19:4326 | 20:1728 | 20:4132 | 4.9% | 1h11:4430 | 11:29 | ||
30th | 38 | Chloé PASSELANDE | FRA19960827 | France | France | 4 | 10:5933 | 19:3324 | 20:3131 | 20:4132 | 5.8% | 1h11:4430 | 11:29 | ||
35th | 18 | Anna JAKOBS | GER19971001 | Germany | Germany | 4 | 10:5832 | 20:2635 | 20:2730 | 20:4834 | 1.8% | 1h12:3935 | 12:24 | ||
36th | 30 | Julia WIELTSCHNIG | AUT19960101 | Austria | Austria | 4 | 11:1342 | 20:2736 | 20:4536 | 20:5635 | 2.4% | 1h13:2136 | 13:06 | ||
27th | 32 | Tatiana KUZNETCOVA | RUS19961130 | Russia | Russia | 4 | 10:2517 | 19:4225 | 20:1829 | 20:5936 | 6.5% | 1h11:2427 | 11:09 | ||
40th | 40 | Milica RAKIC | SRB19971015 | Serbia | Serbia | 4 | 11:3048 | 21:4146 | 21:3139 | 21:1937 | 1.7% | 1h16:0140 | 15:46 | ||
38th | 33 | Kristina MOKROUSOVA | RUS19971012 | Russia | Russia | 4 | 11:1241 | 21:0641 | 21:5041 | 21:2338 | 3.5% | 1h15:3138 | 15:16 | ||
42nd | 57 | Daniela BREZINOVA | CZE19970522 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 4 | 11:1643 | 21:3345 | 21:5642 | 21:4539 | 1.8% | 1h16:3042 | 16:15 | ||
39th | 42 | Darya TKACHEVA | UKR19960326 | Ukraine | Ukraine | 4 | 10:3625 | 20:3938 | 22:0243 | 22:1440 | 7.7% | 1h15:3139 | 15:16 | ||
37th | 50 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | ESP19970126 | Spain | Spain | 4 | 11:0938 | 20:4539 | 21:1238 | 22:2041 | 7.6% | 1h15:2637 | 15:11 | ||
41st | 52 | Tatyana GENELEVA | KAZ19970414 | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 4 | 10:4829 | 21:3143 | 21:4840 | 22:2342 | 4.0% | 1h16:3041 | 16:15 | ||
46th | 36 | Marina TUMANOVA | RUS19970308 | Russia | Russia | 4 | 11:2246 | 22:4148 | 22:2546 | 22:2443 | 1.3% | 1h18:5246 | 18:37 | ||
44th | 46 | Patrycja PIOTROWSKA | POL19970521 | Poland | Poland | 4 | 11:2947 | 21:5547 | 22:2245 | 22:5144 | 4.3% | 1h18:3744 | 18:22 | ||
43rd | 11 | Shannon HOPE | NZL19970922 | New Zealand | New Zealand | 4 | 11:3349 | 21:3042 | 22:0944 | 22:5645 | 6.7% | 1h18:0843 | 17:53 | ||
45th | 31 | Julia ZEININGER | AUT19970602 | Austria | Austria | 4 | 11:1844 | 21:0040 | 22:3647 | 23:5346 | 13.7% | 1h18:4745 | 18:32 | ||
41 | Jelena ERIC | SRB19960115 | Serbia | Serbia | 3 | 10:1213 | 20:0530 | 20:4737 | DNF | 3.5% | 51:04 | ||||
15 | Felicitas GEIGER | GER19970106 | Germany | Germany | 1 | 10:2620 | DNF | n/a | 10:26 | ||||||
49th | 55 | Nina JANUSIKOVA | SVK19960117 | Slovakia | Slovakia | 2 | 11:5151 | 23:0749 | n/a | 34:5849 | |||||
47th | 48 | Eva Maria PALM | BEL19971107 | Belgium | Belgium | 2 | 10:4628 | 21:3244 | n/a | 32:1847 | |||||
48th | 53 | Viktoriya PASTARNAK | KAZ19970831 | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 2 | 11:4150 | 23:0749 | n/a | 34:4848 | |||||
50th | 54 | Zhanuya SEITOVA | KAZ19970822 | Kazakhstan | Kazakhstan | 2 | 12:2452 | 24:2151 | n/a | 36:4550 |
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Yuval BAR ZIV | ISR19930606 | Israel | 0 | n/a | 1h34:241 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 57 | Alice BARNES | GBR19950717 | UK | 0 | n/a | 1h26:591 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 10 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | Ukraine | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h18:071 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 31 | Meghan BELTZER | ISR19941227 | Israel | 0 | n/a | 1h30:401 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 35 | Laura BIETOLA | CAN19920402 | Canada | 0 | n/a | 1h31:301 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 37 | Alessia BULLERI | ITA19930719 | Italy | 0 | n/a | 1h24:191 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 4 | Perrine CLAUZEL | FRA19940405 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 0 | n/a | 1h22:431 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 8 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | USA | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 0 | n/a | 1h23:461 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 3 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | SRB19920229 | Serbia | SALCANO ALANYA | 0 | n/a | 1h26:291 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 47 | Chantal EHEIM | SUI19950701 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 0 | n/a | 1h30:141 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 21 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | Switzerland | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h24:041 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 40 | Giulia GASPARDINO | ITA19940325 | Italy | TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h29:401 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 49 | Lena GERAULT | FRA19950404 | France | 0 | n/a | 1h33:201 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 2 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | Germany | FOCUS XC TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h19:431 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 17 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | Switzerland | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h20:111 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 11 | Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN | NOR19920106 | Norway | SEPURA XC SUPERIOR | 0 | n/a | 1h25:431 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 12 | Amber JOHNSTON | NZL19950914 | New Zealand | 0 | n/a | 1h28:581 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 23 | Annefleur KALVENHAAR | NED19940610 | Netherlands | FOCUS XC TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h26:521 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 19 | Anna KONOVALOVA | RUS19921120 | Russia | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 0 | n/a | 1h25:381 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 24 | Barbora MACHULKOVA | CZE19941109 | Czechia | 0 | n/a | 1h25:041 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 25 | Michaela MALARIKOVA | SVK19920615 | Slovakia | 0 | n/a | 1h32:481 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 51 | Audrey MENUT | FRA19950623 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 0 | n/a | 1h27:241 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 28 | Margot MOSCHETTI | FRA19940119 | France | SCOTT - LA CLUSAZ | 0 | n/a | 1h16:181 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 46 | Majlen MULLER | GER19940916 | Germany | 0 | n/a | 1h29:081 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 14 | Candice NEETHLING | RSA19920215 | South Africa | 0 | n/a | 1h31:501 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 54 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN19950801 | Canada | 0 | n/a | 1h27:341 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 41 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | POL19940409 | Poland | SANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h28:551 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 18 | Lena PUTZ | GER19940117 | Germany | GENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h24:271 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 6 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h19:031 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 1 | Jenny RISSVEDS | SWE19940606 | Sweden | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h23:151 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 22 | Maghalie ROCHETTE | CAN19930420 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h27:151 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 36 | Annemarie WORST | NED19951219 | Netherlands | Giant Dealerteams | 0 | n/a | 1h30:411 | -5LAP | |||||||
1st | 58 | Ling YANG | CHN19931001 | China | 0 | n/a | 1h32:561 | -5LAP | ||||||||
1st | 32 | Monika ZUR | POL19930422 | Poland | 4F RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | 1h22:411 | -5LAP | |||||||
50 | Imogen BUICK | GBR19950612 | UK | Giant Dealerteams | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
26 | Bethany CRUMPTON | GBR19940610 | UK | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
45 | Marquerite DE NEVE | NED19940413 | Netherlands | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
61 | Stephanie DOHRN | GER19920908 | Germany | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
48 | Dagmara DRABIK | POL19920526 | Poland | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
43 | Rotem GAFINOVITZ | ISR19920609 | Israel | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
16 | Sam HOPE | NZL19950804 | New Zealand | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
34 | Vendula KUNTOVA | CZE19931010 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 0 | n/a | ||||||||||
52 | Iwona KURCZAB | POL19950916 | Poland | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
33 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN19930703 | Canada | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
59 | Rita MALINKIEWICZ | POL19950328 | Poland | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
29 | Moran TEL PAZ | ISR19940118 | Israel | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
20 | Frederique TRUDEL | CAN19940607 | Canada | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
38 | Marta TUROBOS | POL19930322 | Poland | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
44 | Lena WEHRLE | GER19930107 | Germany | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||
39 | Viktoria ZELLER | AUT19931218 | Austria | 0 | n/a |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified