shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2014 UCI World Cup XC round 4 at Bikepark Albstadt

view_listResults (462)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2014/XC_Events.aspx?id=47574&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

94 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Julien ABSALON FRA19800816FranceBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:52111:15510:59211:00111:07111:13111:23411:3596.6%1h29:241-
emoji_events2nd5Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM10:53211:13411:27611:22211:22211:401211:21111:2517.2%1h30:4321:19
emoji_events3rd6Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:05411:07311:20311:23311:24311:38811:22211:2945.0%1h30:4831:24
 4th12Fabian GIGER SUI19870718SwitzerlandGIANT PRO XC TEAM11:09911:00110:57111:331111:381111:411311:22211:44167.2%1h31:0441:40
 5th13Moritz MILATZ GER19820624GermanyBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:181111:19711:31711:29511:30711:21211:30511:2821.9%1h31:2652:02
 6th3Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809AustraliaTrek Factory Racing11:08811:281111:32811:30611:28411:31411:40711:2824.8%1h31:4562:21
 7th7Manuel FUMIC GER19820330GermanyCannondale Factory Racing11:09911:271011:32811:30611:29511:30311:39611:3364.5%1h31:4972:25
 8th17Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012ItalyCannondale Factory Racing11:292011:321411:421511:30611:30711:37611:44811:3052.2%1h32:3483:10
 9th4Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:05411:03211:25411:351311:593011:441411:561511:54278.4%1h32:4193:17
 10th22Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:181111:453311:401111:30611:29511:38811:44811:49204.6%1h32:53103:29
 11th55Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928SpainMMR BIKES PRO TEAM11:503211:21811:371011:401411:391211:34511:471311:38104.3%1h33:06113:42
 12th9Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM11:583911:21811:26511:27411:30711:38812:072911:49206.8%1h33:16123:52
 13th15Florian VOGEL SUI19820218SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM11:211511:16611:401111:552511:311011:37612:072911:58317.5%1h33:25134:01
 14th2Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824SpainMultivan Merida Biking Team11:292011:321411:431911:401411:431411:441411:521411:56293.9%1h33:39144:15
 15th64Sven NYS BEL19760617Belgium12:084611:402511:421511:321011:441611:391111:561511:39115.2%1h34:00154:36
 16th16Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SwedenGIANT PRO XC TEAM11:03311:331611:411311:552511:492312:093812:123411:421410.4%1h34:04164:40
 17th14Alexander GEHBAUER AUT19900424AustriaI.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI11:281811:463611:523012:084511:462111:511611:44811:3365.8%1h34:08174:44
 18th44Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:402311:351911:442111:472211:451911:541911:571711:49203.2%1h34:11184:47
 19th10Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925SpainTrek Factory Racing11:492911:351911:421511:401411:451911:541912:093311:41124.9%1h34:15194:51
 20th21Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA19910719ItalyI.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI11:302211:443211:512712:074211:462111:521711:461211:41125.4%1h34:17204:53
 21st30Stephen ETTINGER USA19890428USABMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:004311:402511:502511:451911:431411:521711:451111:54272.9%1h34:29215:05
 22nd31Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116NetherlandsMultivan Merida Biking Team11:271711:351911:452311:411711:421312:023012:214312:00347.9%1h34:33225:09
 23rd24Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711CzechiaSRAM RUBENA TREK11:513411:392412:013711:451911:441612:012812:042111:3484.3%1h34:39235:15
 24th46Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531FranceCALVISSON VTT11:472711:281111:442111:472211:593012:053212:062611:47185.5%1h34:43245:19
 25th37Raphael GAGNE CAN19870716Canada11:432511:331611:512711:451912:023711:572212:052311:49204.6%1h34:45255:21
 26th43Martin GUJAN SUI19820416SwitzerlandOrange Monkey Pro Team11:492911:341811:431911:411712:074211:552112:062611:59334.8%1h34:54265:30
 27th57David Joao Serralheiro ROSA POR19861112Portugal12:115011:372311:421511:331111:542512:043112:052311:57305.5%1h35:03275:39
 28th28Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM11:211511:412811:411312:033612:084312:073612:042112:08406.9%1h35:13285:49
 29th23Ralph NÄF SUI19800510SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:07711:554811:573211:593111:593012:144412:194012:053910.8%1h35:35296:11
 30th53Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM12:285711:463611:543111:552512:003311:572211:571711:48195.9%1h35:45306:21
 31st77Jonas DE BACKER BEL19901004Belgium12:145211:504212:034412:115011:542511:592512:022011:42144.6%1h35:55316:31
 32nd94Jan NESVADBA CZE19910804Czechia12:456511:412811:512711:552511:542511:582412:072911:49209.1%1h36:00326:36
 33rd71Frank BEEMER NED19870930NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team12:205411:463612:023911:552511:441611:592512:052312:14415.1%1h36:05336:41
 34th27Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731BelgiumVersluys Team11:533611:494012:075012:145312:013512:164712:062611:51253.8%1h36:17346:53
 35th54Wolfram KURSCHAT GER19750517GermanyTopeak Ergon Racing Team13:187811:362211:482411:542411:562912:002712:011911:441614.7%1h36:17356:53
 37th41Derek ZANDSTRA CAN19841019CanadaScott-3Rox Racing11:513411:514311:573212:094712:084312:164712:143612:04383.5%1h36:30377:06
 38th29Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115ItalyTROPIX-FRM12:145211:524412:023912:043911:512412:012812:294512:25455.3%1h36:58387:34
 39th35Karl MARKT AUT19800308AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM12:255612:015512:075012:064112:064112:063512:143612:01353.3%1h37:06397:42
 40th45Marek KONWA POL19900311PolandBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM12:104911:544712:135612:013311:542512:083712:244412:22434.2%1h37:06407:42
 41st34Geoff KABUSH CAN19770414CanadaScott-3Rox Racing11:503211:402511:593613:128312:134512:124112:204212:013513.1%1h37:27418:03
 42nd89Fabian RABENSTEINER ITA19900806ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM12:547112:035912:156012:023412:043912:113912:072911:58317.8%1h37:34428:10
 43rd25Michal LAMI SVK19860812Slovakia11:583912:056212:135612:296512:225712:214912:194011:53265.0%1h37:40438:16
 44th92Filip EBERL CZE19821114CzechiaREMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN12:496911:585212:064712:104912:144812:144412:153912:17427.1%1h38:03448:39
 45th51Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB13:217911:494012:044512:074212:054012:053212:143612:224313.0%1h38:07458:43
 46th70Tom MEEUSEN BEL19881107Belgium11:594211:433112:085512:316712:336212:235112:414612:574610.5%1h38:55469:31
 47th88Luca BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy12:346211:412812:023912:023412:134512:335712:524713:294815.4%1h39:264710:02
 48th32Miguel MARTINEZ FRA19760117FranceTROPIX-FRM11:181111:453312:216812:226112:185312:486313:304813:234719.5%1h39:454810:21
 49th78Oleksandr GERASHCHENKO UKR19820116UkraineISD MTB TEAM12:094712:066512:023912:084512:175212:47626.2%1h13:2949
 50th85Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA ESP19780424Spain13:027211:524412:013712:033612:195412:30569.8%1h13:4750
 51st50Andras PARTI HUN19820918HungaryWABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM12:456512:015512:075012:165512:165112:24526.1%1h13:4951
 52nd90Jochen KASS GER19810505Germany13:027212:076612:075012:125112:134512:11397.6%1h13:5252
 53rd38Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619IsraelFOCUS XC TEAM11:583912:167112:166212:175613:017312:27538.8%1h14:1553
 54th67Hans BECKING NED19860319NetherlandsBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM13:528612:056212:075012:054012:013512:053215.4%1h14:1554
 55th66Jiri NOVAK CZE19850321CzechiaBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM12:315912:046012:196512:175612:376512:27534.6%1h14:1555
 56th65Robby DE BOCK BEL19880331BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM12:416312:046012:156012:145312:286012:33575.1%1h14:1556
 57th63Zsolt JUHASZ HUN19900724HungaryWABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM12:456512:015512:145812:215812:275912:44616.1%1h14:3257
 58th83Martin GLUTH GER19910725Germany12:125112:348112:196512:316712:205512:36593.3%1h14:3258
 59th93Christian HELMIG LUX19810517Luxembourg13:548812:025812:064712:033612:154912:144415.5%1h14:3459
 60th52Simon STIEBJAHN GER19900329GermanyTeam Bulls12:064512:167112:216812:377212:366312:39604.5%1h14:3560
 61st39Sergji RYSENKO UKR19800315UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM11:472711:534611:583512:346912:426913:416516.1%1h14:3561
 62nd95Paul OLDHAM GBR19770905UK14:219012:137011:573211:563012:003312:134320.3%1h14:4062
 63rd40Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429ArgentinaMMR BIKES PRO TEAM11:432512:358212:267112:276412:265813:036411.4%1h14:4063
 64th76Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM12:416312:277712:287312:246312:215612:27532.7%1h14:4864
 65th68David FLETCHER GBR19890227UKOrange Monkey Pro Team13:348312:106812:176412:135212:154912:225011.5%1h14:5165
 66th26Philip BUYS RSA19880930South Africa12:245512:257512:267112:215812:44713.1%1h02:2066
 67th19Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE19850108CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC11:553711:473911:502513:198413:407516.0%1h02:3167
 68th73Carl JONES NZL19880607New Zealand12:496912:217412:196512:357012:29614.1%1h02:3368
 69th81Markus BAUER GER19890824Germany11:553712:086712:508212:588013:117410.6%1h03:0269
 70th96Russell FINSTERWALD USA19910918USASRAM / TLD RACING13:137711:564912:427912:557712:416710.8%1h03:2770
 71st47Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203RussiaTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM12:295812:287912:548412:557712:43703.6%1h03:2971
 72nd82Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217Germany13:298212:298012:337712:306612:41678.0%1h03:4272
 73rd87Daniel EYMANN SUI19890708SwitzerlandGiant-Swiss-Team13:127512:277712:438012:43756.0%51:0573
 74th58Paolo Cesar MONTOYA CANTILLO CRC19850615Costa Rica13:528612:177312:287312:417412.9%51:1874
 75th42Uwe HOCHENWARTER AUT19861124AustriaFOCUS XC TEAM13:127512:267612:498112:52766.2%51:1975
 76th75Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ ESP19821020Spain13:037412:498612:518312:36713.6%51:1976
 77th48Martin LOO EST19880409EstoniaMERIDA ITALIA TEAM13:217912:528712:307613:05826.8%51:4877
 78th86Matiss PREIMANIS LAT19910906LatviaDPA12:315913:169113:088813:20856.5%52:1578
 79th80Chun Hing CHAN HKG19810424Hong Kong13:548812:458412:578512:57799.0%52:3379
 80th97Lucian LOGIGAN ROU19871201Romania13:468512:488513:018613:02817.6%52:3780
 81st61David VALERO SERRANO ESP19881227Spain12:456512:418313:10893.8%38:3681
 82nd69Paul VAN DER PLOEG AUS19891109Australia13:348312:548813:20905.2%39:4882
 83rd91Cristobal SILVA IBACETA CHI19791012Chile14:509212:598913:018614.2%40:5083
 84th98Heiko REDECKER NAM19900911Namibia15:049313:149013.9%28:1884
 20Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330BrazilCALOI TEAM11:181112:056212:166212:074212:597213:5566DNF23.2%1h14:40
 11Ondrej CINK CZE19901207CzechiaMultivan Merida Biking Team11:281811:281112:287312:215812:3663DNF9.9%1h00:21
 8Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514SwitzerlandMultivan Merida Biking Team11:05411:564912:054612:094712:4066DNF14.3%59:55
 36Martin FANGER SUI19880328SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:402311:453312:064712:2362DNF6.1%47:54
 49Nicola ROHRBACH SUI19860820Switzerland12:054412:116912:145812:4073DNF4.8%49:10
 56Daniele BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy12:094711:575112:257013:5186DNF15.9%50:22
 59Marcel WILDHABER SUI19850517SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM12:315912:005412:4078DNF5.6%37:11
 84Simon SCHEIBER AUT19881002AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM13:2281DNFn/a13:22
 99Kirill KAZANTSEV KAZ19860417Kazakhstan14:3791DNFn/a14:37
 62Rourke CROESER RSA19910524South AfricaKARGO PRO MTB TEAM15:0694DNFn/a15:06

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

90 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Jordan SARROU FRA19921209FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:06111:35311:42311:32311:18111:34111:5296.9%1h20:391-
emoji_events2nd2Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103NetherlandsGIANT PRO XC TEAM11:15311:27111:41111:32311:27211:57511:4346.2%1h21:02223s
emoji_events3rd23Howard GROTTS USA19930112USASPECIALIZED RACING XC11:391311:27111:43511:28111:47311:36211:3512.9%1h21:15336s
 4th5Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624SpainMMR BIKES PRO TEAM11:28711:36411:42311:30211:48511:48312:14226.7%1h22:0641:27
 5th3Victor KORETZKY FRA19940826FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:06111:36411:41111:54611:47312:071512:303712.6%1h22:4152:02
 6th13Leandre BOUCHARD CAN19921020Canada11:15312:041712:031311:591211:591012:00711:3727.3%1h22:5762:18
 7th16Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW11:391311:40611:48612:021412:111612:011111:4034.6%1h23:0172:22
 8th14Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM11:451511:46811:55811:57911:58812:00711:4872.1%1h23:0982:30
 9th30Didier BATS BEL19930123BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW11:451511:45711:55811:57912:001111:59612:00152.1%1h23:2192:42
 10th17Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825PolandJBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM11:461811:521012:041612:001312:041412:00711:5292.5%1h23:38102:59
 11th7Julien TRARIEUX FRA19920819FranceBRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM11:34811:49912:031311:57911:58812:252311:58137.3%1h23:44113:05
 12th71Titouan CAROD FRA19940401FranceSCOTT - LA CLUSAZ12:293812:051911:52711:54611:53712:00711:4466.4%1h23:57123:18
 13th62Marvin GRUGET FRA19920702FranceLOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE11:572012:011311:561012:041512:121712:041211:4344.1%1h23:57133:18
 14th79Raphael GAY FRA19951106FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT12:354111:591212:001111:55811:49611:56411:5186.5%1h24:05143:26
 15th10Anton COOPER NZL19940811New ZealandCannondale Factory Racing11:15312:162612:334012:182412:021312:051311:581311.6%1h24:27153:48
 16th45Jan VASTL CZE19951219CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM11:572012:011312:061712:061612:141812:061412:08182.4%1h24:38163:59
 17th22Christian PFAFFLE GER19930508Germany12:022312:011312:021212:152112:141812:201912:17242.6%1h25:11174:32
 18th4Samuel GAZE NZL19951212New Zealand11:24611:551112:031312:484712:363312:312912:001512.3%1h25:17184:38
 19th42Mitchell BAILEY CAN19920215Canada12:182912:021612:071812:111812:182112:212012:03172.6%1h25:20194:41
 20th11Julian SCHELB GER19921120GermanyMultivan Merida Biking Team11:34812:243612:131912:111812:524912:181711:561111.2%1h25:28204:49
 21st41Steven JAMES GBR19920709UK11:582212:152512:131912:101712:252512:252312:32384.7%1h25:58215:19
 22nd49Arnis PETERSONS LAT19940329Latvia13:145812:193012:334011:53512:011212:101611:571211.4%1h26:07225:28
 23rd36Jeremy MARTIN CAN19920525Canada12:022312:092012:152312:192612:282612:242212:32384.2%1h26:09235:30
 24th58Ben ZWIEHOFF GER19940222Germany12:354112:041712:586412:122012:101512:181712:13217.5%1h26:30245:51
 25th59Robbert DE NIJS NED19930810NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team12:354112:102112:142112:162212:242212:312912:25283.4%1h26:35255:56
 26th8James REID RSA19920801South Africa11:34812:254012:283212:343512:393612:302712:26309.4%1h26:36265:57
 27th25Sondre KRISTIANSEN NOR19930602Norway12:182912:264112:323612:343512:162012:232112:27312.4%1h26:56276:17
 28th12Cameron IVORY AUS19920426Australia11:381212:243612:364612:282912:383512:383312:37438.6%1h26:59286:20
 29th55Thijs ZUURBIER NED19931108NetherlandsFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM12:263712:193012:303312:202712:242212:403512:28342.8%1h27:07296:28
 30th67Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO POR19940209Portugal12:172812:172812:354412:212812:454112:433912:10194.8%1h27:08306:29
 31st74Quinten HERMANS BEL19950729Belgium12:474812:162612:142112:182412:242212:403512:35414.5%1h27:14316:35
 32nd44Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA19920603ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM11:451512:395412:313412:303312:353213:075212:172411.6%1h27:24326:45
 33rd39Martin FREY GER19940124Germany12:102512:243612:262912:282912:322812:514412:40445.6%1h27:31336:52
 34th53Michael MAYER AUT19940502Austria13:135612:102112:162412:162212:282612:544512:43468.6%1h28:00347:21
 35th33Michael CROSBIE AUS19920901Australia12:213212:182912:385012:424412:454112:484012:33404.1%1h28:05357:26
 36th37Jozef BEBCAK SVK19931020Slovakia12:424612:334912:344212:333412:393612:403512:25282.3%1h28:06367:27
 37th87Louis WOLF GER19930118Germany13:266712:213312:262912:343512:403912:302712:122010.1%1h28:09377:30
 38th78Iain PATON GBR19950222UK13:437012:193012:182512:343512:393612:292612:142212.1%1h28:16387:37
 39th27Frantisek LAMI SVK19931212Slovakia12:213212:425912:445412:545312:363312:393412:27314.5%1h28:23397:44
 40th48Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN19950326Denmark12:182912:274212:323612:353912:535013:125412:27317.3%1h28:24407:45
 41st28Antoine CARON CAN19920108Canada11:541912:294412:465712:404312:464512:574712:52518.8%1h28:24417:45
 42nd26Tomas PAPRSTKA CZE19920301CzechiaREMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN12:434712:395412:435312:575512:454112:312912:20265.0%1h28:38427:59
 43rd90Maximilian VIEIDER ITA19920413Italy13:176112:314612:192612:353912:434013:045112:28347.8%1h28:57438:18
 44th69Louis BENDIXEN DEN19950623Denmark13:115512:223512:313412:494912:484612:574712:29366.6%1h29:07448:28
 45th65Martin STOSEK CZE19940104CzechiaSRAM RUBENA TREK13:135612:314612:505812:282912:454112:484012:36426.0%1h29:11458:32
 46th61Scott BOWDEN AUS19950404Australia12:505012:425912:323612:374113:005412:423812:49483.7%1h29:12468:33
 47th89Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA19930821ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM13:186212:284312:212813:136113:035512:282512:21277.7%1h29:12478:33
 48th47Nicolas MARIOTTO SESSLER BRA19940429BrazilKTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM13:045312:405712:354412:484712:343112:484012:57534.0%1h29:26488:47
 49th68Daan SOETE BEL19941219Belgium13:165912:142412:323612:424412:545113:014912:51498.4%1h29:30498:51
 50th60Florian CHENAUX SUI19930123Switzerland12:213212:436112:364613:025913:135812:554612:42457.0%1h29:32508:53
 51st35Travis WALKER RSA19920107South AfricaKARGO PRO MTB TEAM12:303912:345012:425212:555412:575213:095312:51495.2%1h29:38518:59
 52nd81Arnaud CANNAU FRA19940906France13:276812:375212:395112:494912:504712:312912:55527.5%1h29:48529:09
 53rd85José Pedro SILVA DIAS POR19940831Portugal13:105412:395413:106712:515212:322813:014912:43465.1%1h30:06539:27
 54th21Fabrice MELS BEL19920817BelgiumSALCANO ALANYA12:354112:405712:374812:374113:326113:265513:08547.5%1h30:35549:56
 55th38Kenta GALLAGHER GBR19920622UKBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM12:253612:213313:407813:246412:333012:494314:235516.5%1h31:355510:56
 56th43Krystof BOGAR CZE19940709CzechiaBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM13:025112:294412:344212:505113:13585.9%1h04:0856
 57th50Maciej JEZIORSKI POL19920809PolandSANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM13:256612:385312:445412:444612:51486.2%1h04:2257
 58th24Peteris JANEVICS LAT19940213LatviaDPA12:324012:324812:515913:076013:476310.0%1h04:4958
 59th15Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM12:162612:476413:227213:256713:06569.4%1h04:5659
 60th84Michael THOMPSON GBR19950208UK13:517512:566912:374812:585613:10579.8%1h05:3260
 61st99Elias HAGSPIEL AUT19941105AustriaGENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM13:477413:007112:566013:015813:14606.6%1h05:5861
 62nd97Romain BOUTET FRA19950225FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT14:017712:243612:273113:316913:366213.0%1h05:5962
 63rd57Dylan REBELLO RSA19950525South Africa14:238012:476412:566012:585612:595312.5%1h06:0363
 64th56Evan MCNEELY CAN19920401Canada13:246412:526612:576213:30684.9%52:4364
 65th94Niels Bech RASMUSSEN DEN19951005Denmark14:107912:446212:576213:246411.3%53:1565
 66th95Philipp HEDIGER SUI19930303SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC14:007612:546713:096613:22638.5%53:2566
 67th54Ruslan BOREDSKIY RUS19940506Russia13:165913:308113:166913:33702.1%53:3567
 68th46Tymur RUSIIA UKR19930308UkraineISD MTB TEAM14:368212:546712:455613:246414.5%53:3968
 69th52Craig OLIVER NZL19950808New Zealand13:236313:237813:387513:33701.9%53:5769
 70th88Casey WILLIAMS USA19940712USA13:457313:037213:156813:54746.5%53:5770
 71st63Adria NOGUERA SOLDEVILA ESP19920713Spain13:437013:197613:397613:20623.0%54:0171
 73rd40Guy NIV ISR19940308Israel12:404513:448314:148112.4%40:3873
 74th93Sepp KUSS USA19940913USA14:047813:418213:28744.5%41:1374
 75th72Pieter GELUYKENS BEL19930712BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB14:388313:258013:21719.6%41:2475
 76th70Ben ROFF GBR19920825UKOrange Monkey Pro Team15:428713:207713:166918.3%42:1876
 77th83Gerard ALVAREZ ORTEGA ESP19930717Spain14:338114:078413:46805.7%42:2677
 78th82Isak UNAL TUR19920101Turkey15:438813:237813:277317.4%42:3378
 79th80Sebastian JAYNE AUS19930815Australia15:288514:24857.4%29:5279
 80th64Aleksander STAFILOV RUS19920614Russia15:358614:26868.0%30:0180
 81st66William MOKGOPO RSA19920221South Africa15:5789n/a15:5781
 82nd86Sergey KOVALCHUK KAZ19941218Kazakhstan18:1790n/a18:1782
 98Stefano VALDRIGHI ITA19940801ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM13:437012:112312:192612:2932DNF12.6%50:42
 73Lars FORSTER SUI19930801Switzerland13:025112:446213:016513:3472DNF6.5%52:21
 31Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL19940624BelgiumTREK-KMC TRADE TEAM12:474812:355113:4179DNF8.7%39:03
 20Luiz Henrique COCUZZI BRA19930802Brazil11:351112:5970DNF12.1%24:34
 92Stefan PETER SUI19920410SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team13:386913:1073DNF3.5%26:48
 32Keegan SWENSON USA19940216USACannondale Factory Racing12:162613:1574DNF8.0%25:31
 6Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115UKBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM12:2132DNFn/a12:21
 96Lehvi BRAAM NED19950330Netherlands14:4084DNFn/a14:40

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

89 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Simon ANDREASSEN DEN19970930DenmarkDenmark11:26211:46112:00111:50112:0215.2%59:041-
emoji_events2nd1Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER19961023GermanyGermany11:25111:47212:00112:06212:0536.0%59:23219s
emoji_events3rd7Hugo PIGEON FRA19960915FranceFrance11:26211:48312:14312:17712:30169.3%1h00:1531:11
 4th17Hugo BRIATTA FRA19960624FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT12:06912:17612:15412:06212:1061.5%1h00:5441:50
 5th22Wout ALLEMAN BEL19960207BelgiumBelgium12:141612:11412:261012:08412:1062.5%1h01:0952:05
 6th25Robin HOFMANN GER19970222GermanyGermany12:071112:21912:23812:14512:0942.2%1h01:1462:10
 7th8Milan VADER NED19960218NetherlandsNetherlands11:57512:261312:291212:231012:0424.5%1h01:1972:15
 8th27Anders Bregnhoj JENSEN DEN19960323DenmarkDenmark12:081212:16512:271112:21912:19112.6%1h01:3182:27
 9th24Tobias EISE GER19960521GermanyGermany12:342112:21912:20512:14512:0943.4%1h01:3892:34
 10th19Neilson POWLESS USA19960903USAUSA12:06912:231112:22712:391712:1694.5%1h01:46102:42
 11th53Antoine PHILIPP FRA19970503FranceFrance12:352212:20812:21612:20812:1383.0%1h01:49112:45
 12th4Reece TUCKNOTT AUS19960515AustraliaAustralia12:121312:271412:371412:271212:42214.1%1h02:25123:21
 13th35Thibault DANIEL FRA19971001FranceFrance12:121312:18712:391612:492212:42215.1%1h02:40133:36
 14th29Filippo COLOMBO SUI19971220SwitzerlandSwitzerland12:05812:502312:492212:391712:22136.2%1h02:45143:41
 15th39Felix RITZINGER AUT19961223AustriaAustria12:422712:331812:361312:281312:31171.9%1h02:50153:46
 16th18Jan RAJCHART CZE19960511CzechiaCzechia12:251812:412012:401712:361612:37192.1%1h02:59163:55
 17th42Lucas DUBAU FRA19960604FranceSCOTT - LA CLUSAZ12:483012:271412:451912:241112:44243.2%1h03:08174:04
 18th50Roman LEHKY CZE19960630CzechiaCzechia12:523112:311712:371412:391712:32182.8%1h03:11184:07
 19th14Marc Andre FORTIER CAN19960809CanadaCanada11:56412:462213:023412:492212:47279.2%1h03:20194:16
 20th16Kenneth COOMANS BEL19960426BelgiumBelgium11:58612:251212:542513:093613:115010.2%1h03:37204:33
 21st64Lukas WALDE GER19961020GermanyGermany13:023812:422112:552712:331412:28154.5%1h03:40214:36
 22nd46Pierre DE FROIDMONT BEL19970107BelgiumBelgium13:455312:371912:472012:341512:211211.3%1h04:04225:00
 23rd41Alessandro NASPI ITA19960621ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM12:422712:522412:512412:592712:43232.2%1h04:07235:03
 24th37Neilo PERRIN-GANIER FRA19961219FranceFOCUS ROTOR COACHING-SYSTEM12:131512:281612:552713:234613:19539.5%1h04:18245:14
 25th30Joshua DUBAU FRA19960604FranceFrance12:422713:033212:24913:204412:54367.5%1h04:23255:19
 26th3Ben OLIVER NZL19961217New ZealandNew Zealand12:191713:154312:562913:093612:50317.6%1h04:29265:25
 27th15Felix SMALLEY AUS19960107AustraliaAustralia12:412512:552713:033513:022912:57392.9%1h04:38275:34
 28th68Noah BLOECHLINGER SUI19961024SwitzerlandSwitzerland13:596012:572912:431812:442012:171013.8%1h04:40285:36
 29th45Nick VANPOL BEL19960202BelgiumBelgium12:352213:073713:275212:502412:50316.9%1h04:49295:45
 30th38Gareth CANNON NZL19960418New ZealandNew Zealand12:583513:043313:164613:174312:27146.7%1h05:02305:58
 31st63Simon SCHNELLER GER19970502GermanyGERMANY - B13:284612:532612:562913:043212:45265.6%1h05:06316:02
 32nd55Anthony ZARAGOZA FRA19961103FranceFrance13:013712:572912:542513:163913:04482.8%1h05:12326:08
 33rd23Moreno PELLIZZON ITA19961015ItalyItaly12:533213:295213:013312:582612:55384.7%1h05:16336:12
 34th26Sean BENNETT USA19960331USAUSA12:281913:063613:355813:275012:54369.0%1h05:30346:26
 35th40Roel VAN DER STEGEN NED19970116NetherlandsNetherlands12:543412:572913:285313:163913:03474.4%1h05:38356:34
 36th13Michael POTTER AUS19971106AustraliaAustralia13:204512:522413:073713:093613:12513.6%1h05:40366:36
 37th11David HORVATH GER19960213GermanyGermany11:59714:398412:482113:204412:573922.3%1h05:43376:39
 38th12Sybrand STRAUSS RSA19960130South AfricaSouth Africa13:034013:194913:194813:244812:41205.7%1h05:46386:42
 39th94David NORDEMANN NED19970619NetherlandsNetherlands14:116213:114212:502312:532512:472711.0%1h05:52396:48
 40th60Leon EISENKOLL GER19960831GermanyGERMANY - B13:435113:053413:003213:163912:48297.2%1h05:52406:48
 41st51Matej PRUDEK CZE19970313CzechiaCzechia13:154413:083913:033513:295113:08493.3%1h06:03416:59
 42nd20Luke BRAME AUS19970805AustraliaAustralia13:023814:017413:154313:033012:442410.1%1h06:05427:01
 43rd75Jonas LINDBERG DEN19971012DenmarkDenmark13:545513:104013:084113:063412:51338.2%1h06:09437:05
 44th80Jack COMPTON NZL19960220New ZealandNew Zealand14:266913:073712:593112:452113:004413.2%1h06:17447:13
 45th65Simon GOURC FRA19970716FranceFrance13:545513:174613:073713:043213:01456.8%1h06:23457:19
 46th21Alessandro SARAVALLE ITA19960611ItalyItaly12:593613:104013:154313:405413:29565.3%1h06:33467:29
 47th6Mitchell GREENWAY AUS19960105AustraliaAustralia12:292013:164413:245013:576313:416011.7%1h06:47477:43
 48th34Cosmo BLOOR NZL19960523New ZealandNew Zealand13:084113:486513:073713:495912:59426.4%1h06:51487:47
 49th83Ivan FILATOV RUS19961012RussiaRussia14:587712:562813:073713:033012:482916.9%1h06:52497:48
 50th69Jeremias BUERGIN SUI19970211SwitzerlandSwitzerland14:256813:265113:104213:073512:533511.9%1h07:01507:57
 51st9Felix BURKE CAN19960325CanadaCanada12:362414:027513:566813:455612:594211.4%1h07:18518:14
 52nd28Felix BELHUMEUR CAN19961017CanadaCanada12:412513:053413:526514:106513:405911.7%1h07:28528:24
 53rd47Arsentii VAVILOV RUS19960527RussiaRussia13:094213:305313:194813:495913:43625.1%1h07:30538:26
 54th71Tobias NEUHAUS SUI19970625SwitzerlandSwitzerland14:457413:365513:245013:012812:523414.6%1h07:38548:34
 55th66Louw KRIEL RSA19960819South AfricaSouth Africa13:455313:184813:436213:485813:26543.8%1h08:00558:56
 56th93Jakub ZAMROZNIAK POL19960725PolandPoland14:166613:395613:486313:163913:01459.6%1h08:00568:56
 57th74Mikkel JUHLER DEN19960726DenmarkDenmark13:585913:245013:335613:345213:41604.2%1h08:10579:06
 58th72Casey SOUTH SUI19971016SwitzerlandSwitzerland13:575813:446013:315413:365313:28553.6%1h08:16589:12
 59th43Erick Eduardo BRUSKE BRA19970201BrazilBrazil13:094213:476313:597213:526113:29566.3%1h08:16599:12
 60th59Luis BLATTNER GER19960112GermanyGERMANY - B14:337113:395613:366013:234613:16529.7%1h08:27609:23
 61st87Ivan ZOLOTAREV RUS19970725RussiaRussia15:178313:174613:355813:244812:584117.9%1h08:31619:27
 62nd33Marco JOUBERT RSA19970604South AfricaKARGO PRO MTB TEAM13:545513:466213:486313:405413:29563.1%1h08:37629:33
 63rd95Wieber SCHOLTEN NED19961220NetherlandsNetherlands14:116213:305313:315413:475713:46635.1%1h08:45639:41
 64th82Marton DINA HUN19960411HungaryHungary13:415013:556813:587013:556213:56642.1%1h09:256410:21
 65th70Raphael KRÄHEMANN SUI19960613SwitzerlandSwitzerland14:036113:476313:546614:076413:59652.4%1h09:506510:46
 66th31Billy HARDING GBR19960711UKOrange Monkey Pro Team13:364813:456114:087714:116614:33667.0%1h10:136611:09
 67th10Jayden WARD AUS19961016AustraliaAustralia13:445213:577114:05762.5%41:4667
 68th85Nikolay MELNIKOV RUS19960519RussiaRussia14:407213:556813:34578.1%42:0968
 69th32Matthew LOMBARDI RSA19970507South AfricaSouth Africa13:384914:107714:24835.6%42:1269
 70th48Lars KOCH GER19970120GermanyGermany12:533213:164416:068525.0%42:1570
 71st76Christian SVENDSEN DEN19960412DenmarkDenmark14:126413:577114:08771.8%42:1771
 72nd58Andreas EGGER GER19961121GermanyGERMANY - B14:587713:435913:37619.9%42:1872
 73rd61Toni PARTHEYMULLER GER19970104GermanyGERMANY - B15:118113:516613:184714.2%42:2073
 74th97Moritz BSCHERER AUT19960407AustriaAustria14:186714:238113:58703.0%42:3974
 75th5David ASHBY-COVENTRY NZL19960304New ZealandNew Zealand14:477613:516614:08776.7%42:4675
 76th62Max RUCKRIEGEL GER19960122GermanyGERMANY - B15:128213:415814:087711.1%43:0176
 77th89Mateusz BANAS POL19960421PolandPoland14:467514:198013:56686.0%43:0177
 78th81Attila ERDELYI HUN19960715HungaryHungary14:136514:468614:03755.1%43:0278
 79th77Lukas KOBES CZE19960309CzechiaCzechia14:437315:128713:154314.7%43:1079
 80th88Lukasz WINIARSKI POL19960317PolandPoland13:314714:248215:168412.9%43:1180
 81st92Filip HELTA POL19970904PolandPoland14:277014:268314:18811.0%43:1181
 82nd99Philipp HANDL AUT19961126AustriaAustria15:248413:567013:546610.8%43:1482
 83rd79Dominik VRANA CZE19960203CzechiaCzechia15:078014:087614:01737.8%43:1683
 84th73Lennart FUGLSANG DEN19970717DenmarkDenmark15:248413:577114:188110.4%43:3984
 85th86Kirill SMIRNOV RUS19970429RussiaRussia15:298614:187914:017310.5%43:4885
 86th91Pawel CHOCHOLEK POL19961220PolandPoland15:408714:16789.8%29:5686
 87th67Zachary PETERSON USA19970321USAUSA14:587715:19882.3%30:1787
 88th98Armin EMBACHER AUT19970614AustriaAustria15:418814:43856.6%30:2488
 89th90Krzysztof BUJALSKI POL19960616PolandPoland16:5489n/a16:5489

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

79 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st14Pauline FERRAND PREVOT ° FRA19920210FranceLIV PRO XC TEAM12:25112:47113:05113:03112:59113:07113:3349.1%1h30:591-
emoji_events2nd6Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210NorwayMultivan Merida Biking Team12:55313:12313:25213:29313:36213:48613:3346.8%1h33:5822:59
emoji_events3rd1Jolanda NEFF ° SUI19930105SwitzerlandLIV PRO XC TEAM12:51213:33713:36713:37413:49413:33413:1917.5%1h34:1833:19
 4th9Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915SloveniaUnior Tools13:00613:25513:35413:43713:49413:35513:3136.3%1h34:3843:39
 5th21Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930CanadaLUNA PRO TEAM13:13813:11213:35413:38613:50713:32313:53105.3%1h34:5253:53
 6th20Adelheid MORATH GER19840802GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM13:12713:25513:32313:28213:54913:28214:05156.7%1h35:0464:05
 7th7Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109PolandLIV PRO XC TEAM13:13813:12313:35413:37413:49413:48613:59135.9%1h35:1374:14
 8th11Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322DenmarkSPECIALIZED RACING XC13:191213:33713:49813:471013:47313:51814:00145.1%1h36:0685:07
 9th22Blaza KLEMENCIC SLO19800311SloveniaFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM13:191214:081814:121913:45813:54914:091213:55116.6%1h37:2296:23
 10th10Katrin LEUMANN SUI19820208SwitzerlandGHOST Factory Racing13:521714:021413:55914:161613:52813:591013:4763.5%1h37:43106:44
 11th4Sabine SPITZ GER19711227GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM12:58513:451014:071414:201914:171614:071114:261911.3%1h38:00117:01
 12th8Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105SwedenGHOST Factory Racing12:55314:092014:353714:212114:382914:211713:22213.3%1h38:21127:22
 13th5Emily BATTY CAN19880616CanadaTrek Factory Racing13:401514:081814:111814:071314:131214:201513:4764.9%1h38:26137:27
 14th12Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121AustriaGHOST Factory Racing13:581813:561314:051114:061214:141414:191413:58122.8%1h38:36147:37
 15th24Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MEX19861021Mexico14:122314:132314:071414:021114:151514:101313:5192.9%1h38:50157:51
 16th16Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927AustraliaTrek Factory Racing13:13814:142414:222614:171814:131214:201514:12168.7%1h38:51167:52
 17th26Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA CZE19870211CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC14:393214:564614:011013:46913:591113:51813:5088.5%1h39:02178:03
 18th15Georgia GOULD USA19800105USALUNA PRO TEAM13:371413:551214:061214:101414:302314:292114:29206.5%1h39:16188:17
 19th18Katerina NASH CZE19771209CzechiaLUNA PRO TEAM13:13813:40914:101614:212114:292114:462314:552412.9%1h39:34198:35
 20th23Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328BelgiumTREK-KMC TRADE TEAM14:021914:061714:132014:121514:261914:271914:17173.0%1h39:43208:44
 21st28Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ POL19880321PolandKROSS RACING TEAM14:142413:541114:192314:201914:292114:352214:36225.0%1h40:27219:28
 22nd49Nina WROBEL GER19830728Germany14:353114:263214:262814:232514:201714:282014:25181.7%1h41:032210:04
 23rd25Mariske STRAUSS RSA19910516South AfricaOrange Monkey Pro Team14:252714:021414:152114:282714:352614:532514:42236.1%1h41:202310:21
 24th35Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105NetherlandsBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM14:453614:293314:313514:373214:261914:211714:31212.8%1h41:402410:41
 25th40Kate FLUKER NZL19871120New Zealand14:453614:253114:172214:212114:342414:462315:04255.5%1h42:122511:13
 26th13Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022SwitzerlandSABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM13:421614:122214:202514:383315:223812.2%1h12:1426
 27th3Eva LECHNER ITA19850701ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL14:072014:192814:061214:332915:22389.0%1h12:2727
 28th47Erin HUCK USA19810617USA14:322814:373614:293314:222414:40322.1%1h12:4028
 29th84Chengyuan REN CHN19860920China15:034214:152714:192314:282714:39305.6%1h12:4429
 30th59Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ ESP19850316Spain14:112214:142414:272915:014315:04356.2%1h12:5730
 31st74Janka KESEG STEVKOVA SVK19760204Slovakia15:425614:142414:252714:262614:211810.3%1h13:0831
 32nd27Hanna KLEIN GER19870916GermanyBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC14:393214:444214:393814:353114:37281.0%1h13:1432
 33rd67Evelyn DONG USA19850526USA15:175114:233014:343614:343014:34246.3%1h13:2233
 34th34Agustina Maria APAZA ARG19790702Argentina14:393214:403814:434014:413514:39300.5%1h13:2234
 35th31Mikaela KOFMAN CAN19890811CanadaScott-3Rox Racing14:503814:444214:283114:463614:35262.5%1h13:2335
 36th64Peta MULLENS AUS19880308AustraliaTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL14:554014:414014:283114:393414:41333.1%1h13:2436
 37th37Lene BYBERG NOR19821125Norway14:082115:115414:293314:473814:50347.4%1h13:2537
 38th32Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC14:152514:112114:494115:074815:10376.9%1h13:3238
 39th55Alice PIRARD BEL19880208BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB15:144714:222914:272914:534015:04356.0%1h14:0039
 40th33Barbara BENKO HUN19900121HungaryFOCUS XC TEAM14:322814:424115:004614:53403.2%59:0740
 41st57Qinglan SHI CHN19860106China15:034214:323514:594414:47383.6%59:2141
 42nd42Nataliia KROMPETS UKR19870215UkraineISD MTB TEAM14:554014:544514:584314:53400.6%59:4042
 43rd58Samara SHEPPARD NZL19900625New ZealandKTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM14:333015:035015:075115:02443.9%59:4543
 44th48Paula GORYCKA POL19901105Poland4F RACING TEAM14:503814:454414:564215:14513.3%59:4544
 45th56Jitka SKARNITZLOVA CZE19900215Czechia15:144714:303414:594415:08505.1%59:5145
 46th43Ekateryna ANOSHINA RUS19910426Russia15:165014:574715:095214:46363.4%1h00:0846
 47th19Esther SUSS SUI19740319SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team17:377514:051614:101614:161625.1%1h00:0847
 48th52Karla STEPANOVA CZE19910913Czechia15:265414:373615:034915:05465.6%1h00:1148
 49th60Iryna POPOVA UKR19910527UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM15:435715:004814:393815:05467.3%1h00:2749
 50th65Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX MEX19820109Mexico15:486014:403815:004615:07487.7%1h00:3550
 51st70Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ POL19870204Poland15:445815:055115:034915:04454.5%1h00:5651
 52nd41Anna VILLAR ARGENTE ESP19830629Spain15:144715:095215:15540.7%45:3852
 53rd62Hielke ELFERINK NED19861018Netherlands15:134515:105315:24551.5%45:4753
 54th63Anna OBERPARLEITER ITA19901109Italy15:134515:265715:32582.1%46:1154
 55th86Marine GROCCIA SUI19910123Switzerland16:106515:004815:02487.8%46:1255
 56th53Lucie VESELA CZE19850417Czechia15:345515:155615:29562.1%46:1856
 57th36Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA BRA19890823Brazil15:225215:476315:41592.7%46:5057
 58th46Tory THOMAS AUS19780902Australia15:596115:315815:41593.0%47:1158
 59th39Alexandra Gabriela SERRANO RODRIGUEZ ECU19870603Ecuador16:016315:406015:48612.2%47:2959
 60th78Zhuanzhuan YE CHN19891129China16:106515:315815:59624.2%47:4060
 61st77Lenka BULISOVA CZE19880118Czechia16:567315:135515:315711.3%47:4061
 62nd61Catherine O'NEILL NZL19890726New Zealand16:487015:476315:125310.5%47:4762
 63rd73Elvira KHAYRULLINA RUS19890309Russia15:475915:556516:10632.4%47:5263
 64th44Nadine RIEDER GER19890717Germany15:225216:066716:37648.1%48:0564
 65th51Elisabeth BRANDAU GER19851216Germany16:326815:45625.0%32:1765
 66th80Maxine FILBY GBR19801030UK16:186715:59662.0%32:1766
 67th66Cindy MONTAMBAULT CAN19830311Canada15:596116:19702.1%32:1867
 68th72Lucia VAZQUEZ CRESPO ESP19850104Spain16:056416:23721.9%32:2868
 69th54Andréanne PICHETTE CAN19900410Canada15:114417:407416.4%32:5169
 70th83Erica TINGEY USA19770817USA16:476916:18693.0%33:0570
 71st81Franziska BRUN SUI19861028SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAM16:527216:22713.1%33:1471
 73rd30Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE BRA19910228Brazil17:487715:406013.6%33:2873
 74th50Cherie VALE RSA19890423South Africa17:227416:09687.5%33:3174
 75th69Joana BARBOSA POR19890520Portugal17:4276n/a17:4275
 76th79Asuman Bura BALCI TUR19801230Turkey19:0078n/a19:0076
 45Serena CALVETTI ITA19900214Italy14:1726DNFn/a14:17
 68Chloe WOODRUFF USA19870721USA14:4335DNFn/a14:43
 17Julie BRESSET FRA19890609FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMCn/a DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

56 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st7Margot MOSCHETTI FRA19940119FranceSCOTT - LA CLUSAZ13:30313:32114:09314:12213:57113:3115.2%1h22:511-
emoji_events2nd5Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102UkraineBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM13:29113:34214:08214:12213:57114:0625.3%1h23:26235s
emoji_events3rd3Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM13:43414:13314:06114:11114:22314:2945.6%1h25:0432:13
 4th4Jovana CRNOGORAC SRB19920229SerbiaSALCANO ALANYA13:49514:18514:14414:30514:47514:51107.5%1h26:2943:38
 5th2Jenny RISSVEDS SWE19940606SwedenSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM13:29114:17414:24515:03915:201314:36513.7%1h27:0954:18
 6th12Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAM13:54614:19614:35714:47615:02914:4688.2%1h27:2364:32
 7th21Ramona FORCHINI SUI19940614SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAM14:131014:29814:47814:53715:00814:2835.5%1h27:5074:59
 8th63Ling YANG CHN19931001China15:453414:19614:34614:26414:27414:49910.0%1h28:2085:29
 9th1Helen GROBERT GER19920411GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM14:12914:491214:49915:03914:58714:59126.0%1h28:5095:59
 10th8Kate COURTNEY USA19951029USASPECIALIZED RACING XC14:10814:501315:231915:291714:52614:3769.3%1h29:21106:30
 11th11Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN NOR19920106NorwaySEPURA XC SUPERIOR14:421714:551514:551015:111215:091214:3873.8%1h29:30116:39
 12th13Lisa MITTERBAUER AUT19920913AustriaFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM14:171214:451015:211614:56815:211414:51107.5%1h29:31126:40
 13th17Andrea WALDIS SUI19940613SwitzerlandTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL14:04714:571714:591115:532415:071015:221712.9%1h30:22137:31
 14th23Maghalie ROCHETTE CAN19930420CanadaLUNA PRO TEAM14:311415:021915:282115:191315:081115:07136.5%1h30:35147:44
 15th26Annefleur KALVENHAAR NED19940610NetherlandsFOCUS XC TEAM14:331514:561615:041415:101115:291515:59259.9%1h31:11158:20
 16th22Barbora MACHULKOVA CZE19941109Czechia14:461914:471115:071515:402015:391815:21166.1%1h31:20168:29
 17th32Alessia BULLERI ITA19930719Italy14:451815:072115:231915:291715:311615:33185.4%1h31:48178:57
 18th20Lena PUTZ GER19940117GermanyGENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM14:131014:38914:591115:261516:273216:523018.6%1h32:35189:44
 19th34Haley SMITH CAN19931122Canada14:401614:531415:282116:032916:122815:392110.5%1h32:551910:04
 20th54Audrey MENUT FRA19950623FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT15:303015:383115:412515:271615:361715:14143.0%1h33:062010:15
 20th50Alice BARNES GBR19950717UK15:042115:162415:553215:412115:562215:14145.8%1h33:062010:15
 22nd39Giulia GASPARDINO ITA19940325ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM15:162515:042015:221715:231416:193115:52248.3%1h33:162210:25
 23rd15Amber JOHNSTON NZL19950914New Zealand15:443315:212615:312315:391915:502015:33183.1%1h33:382310:47
 24th6Perrine CLAUZEL FRA19940405FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC14:271315:072115:021316:083216:092717:043218.1%1h33:572411:06
 25th36Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT NED19940520Netherlands15:122315:383115:593415:502315:562215:33185.2%1h34:082511:17
 26th42Aleksandra PODGORSKA POL19940409PolandSANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM15:212814:591815:221715:542516:163016:20299.0%1h34:122611:21
 27th44Lena WEHRLE GER19930107Germany15:122315:423415:482816:103315:572415:39216.4%1h34:282711:37
 28th40Janina WUST SUI19941203SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team16:043815:322915:392415:482215:572415:59253.4%1h34:592812:08
 29th53Rachel PAGEAU CAN19950801Canada16:154015:343015:512915:562715:552115:46234.4%1h35:172912:26
 30th56Estelle BOUDOT MOREL FRA19930320France15:413215:192515:472716:133616:082616:18286.4%1h35:263012:35
 31st55Jessica BENZ GER19950512Germany16:184115:232815:432615:542516:122816:00276.0%1h35:303112:39
 32nd25Frederique TRUDEL CAN19940607Canada15:042115:102316:123916:264016:543317:033113.2%1h36:493213:58
 33rd29Tina KINDLHOFER AUT19930107Austria15:292915:212615:533016:52429.9%1h03:3533
 34th43Emilie COLLOMB ITA19950209ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL15:453415:563815:533016:19373.6%1h03:5334
 35th52Lena GERAULT FRA19950404France15:393116:004016:083616:22384.6%1h04:0935
 36th19Anna KONOVALOVA RUS19921120RussiaFORMAT-UDMURTIA14:461915:403318:214815:562724.3%1h04:4336
 37th65Romaine WENGER SUI19931101Switzerland16:374215:503616:043516:12344.9%1h04:4337
 38th24Michaela MALARIKOVA SVK19920615Slovakia16:404515:573915:583316:12344.5%1h04:4738
 39th45Rotem GAFINOVITZ ISR19920609Israel16:394416:004016:083616:04304.1%1h04:5139
 40th31Meghan BELTZER ISR19941227Israel15:162516:164616:354416:494110.2%1h04:5640
 41st35Annemarie WORST NED19951219NetherlandsGiant Dealerteams16:374216:024216:103816:22383.6%1h05:1141
 42nd51Chantal EHEIM SUI19950701SwitzerlandJB Felt Team15:573715:443516:45466.5%48:2642
 43rd48Stephanie DOHRN GER19920908Germany16:524816:064416:26434.8%49:2443
 44th57Imogen BUICK GBR19950612UKGiant Dealerteams16:534916:284716:38452.5%49:5944
 45th49Theresa WOLFRUM GER19920713Germany16:514716:304817:01473.1%50:2245
 46th58Jennifer KUPFERSCHMIED SUI19940222SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team16:043818:075316:254212.8%50:3646
 47th27Moran TEL PAZ ISR19940118Israel17:165217:38512.1%34:5447
 48th64Karolina CIERLUK POL19950416Poland17:055117:50524.4%34:5548
 49th59Mallory BARTH SUI19950921SwitzerlandJB Felt Team17:325317:34490.2%35:0649
 50th38Sam HOPE NZL19950804New Zealand18:1454n/a18:1450
 62Sabina ZAMROZNIAK POL19940330Poland15:563616:064416:174016:073115:4719DNF3.2%1h20:13
 18Candice NEETHLING RSA19920215South Africa15:202715:523716:234116:5643DNF10.4%1h04:31
 37Laura BIETOLA CAN19920402Canada16:404516:054318:2249DNF14.2%51:07
 30Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU CAN19930703Canada16:545017:3650DNF4.1%34:30
 46Majlen MULLER GER19940916Germanyn/a DNF
 28Bethany CRUMPTON GBR19940610UKn/a DNS

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

54 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st15Malene DEGN DEN19961202DenmarkDenmark13:48214:06114:12114:0832.9%56:141-
emoji_events2nd1Alessandra KELLER SUI19960127SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAM13:47114:12214:35313:5925.8%56:33219s
emoji_events3rd9Sina FREI SUI19970718SwitzerlandSwitzerland13:48214:31314:26213:4815.2%56:33319s
 4th4Chiara TEOCCHI ITA19961208ItalyItaly14:28614:58414:46414:5253.5%59:0442:50
 5th3Greta WEITHALER ITA19960528ItalyGHOST Factory Racing14:27414:59515:06514:5254.5%59:2453:10
 6th14Isla SHORT GBR19960918UKGreat Britain14:35915:02715:06514:5373.5%59:3663:22
 7th2Barbora PRUDKOVA CZE19960201CzechiaCzechia14:27415:371515:12715:13128.1%1h00:2974:15
 8th6Nadja HEIGL AUT19960215AustriaAustria14:371015:21915:311315:0496.2%1h00:3384:19
 9th16Antonia DAUBERMANN GER19971019GermanyGermany14:31715:582315:261214:43410.0%1h00:3894:24
 10th28Sonja GUERRINI SUI19970110SwitzerlandSTRÜBY-BIXS TEAM15:182314:59515:221115:0082.6%1h00:39104:25
 11th11Jana CZECZINKAROVA CZE19970725CzechiaCzechia14:481315:271315:201015:12114.4%1h00:47114:33
 12th29Laure SOUTY FRA19961107FranceFrance15:062015:231015:18915:17141.9%1h01:04124:50
 13th17Greta SEIWALD ITA19970314ItalyItaly14:381115:261215:311315:34196.4%1h01:09134:55
 14th5Bianca HAW RSA19960111South AfricaSouth Africa14:391215:381715:501715:10108.1%1h01:17145:03
 15th47Marlo KOEVOET NED19960103NetherlandsNetherlands15:362615:13815:15815:15132.5%1h01:19155:05
 16th37Ffion JAMES GBR19971221UKGreat Britain14:521415:251115:391615:31165.3%1h01:27165:13
 17th21Hannah GROBERT GER19970901GermanyGermany14:31715:331415:511915:56209.8%1h01:51175:37
 18th10Harriet BEAVEN NZL19960517New ZealandNew Zealand15:031815:401815:542015:32185.6%1h02:09185:55
 19th12Lisa NEUMÜLLER GER19970207GermanyGermany14:541715:532115:562115:31166.9%1h02:14196:00
 20th32Clarissa MAI GER19970909GermanyGermany15:522915:371515:341515:24153.0%1h02:27206:13
 21st31Mirjam KUHN GER19971223GermanyGERMANY - B15:031815:451915:501716:16248.1%1h02:54216:40
 22nd18Coline GOEDERT FRA19960105FranceFrance14:521415:502016:082316:11228.9%1h03:01226:47
 23rd24Anna JAKOBS GER19971001GermanyGERMANY - B15:362615:532115:592216:05213.1%1h03:33237:19
 24th45Jelena ERIC SRB19960115SerbiaSerbia15:182316:142516:122416:27307.5%1h04:11247:57
 25th23Anna MADSEN DEN19960520DenmarkDenmark15:172216:152616:332716:26298.3%1h04:31258:17
 26th19Felicitas GEIGER GER19970106GermanyGermany15:162116:483416:272516:383310.0%1h05:09268:55
 27th38Tatiana KUZNETCOVA RUS19961130RussiaRussia16:143216:312916:362916:12232.5%1h05:33279:19
 28th43Clea COCHELIN FRA19971020FranceFrance16:203416:312916:322616:17251.5%1h05:40289:26
 29th58Lucie URRUTY FRA19960619FranceCREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT15:262516:343117:233916:293212.6%1h05:52299:38
 30th7Marine LEWIS CAN19961014CanadaCanada15:533016:503516:463116:24286.0%1h05:53309:39
 31st35Rebecca RUDOLF VON ROHR SUI19960725SwitzerlandSwitzerland15:362617:003916:352816:43359.0%1h05:54319:40
 32nd40Marina SEMENOVA RUS19960725RussiaRussia16:273816:262816:393016:40341.4%1h06:12329:58
 33rd33Kim RIESTERER GER19971030GermanyGERMANY - B16:053117:044016:553316:22266.1%1h06:263310:12
 34th25Lilla MEGYASZAI HUN19970702HungaryHungary16:193316:353217:233916:27306.5%1h06:443410:30
 35th34Pierina BEELI SUI19961228SwitzerlandSwitzerland16:203416:413316:523217:00404.1%1h06:533510:39
 36th59Michelle ANDRES SUI19970526SwitzerlandJB Felt Team16:203416:533717:163516:50375.7%1h07:193611:05
 37th27Denisa BARTIZALOVA CZE19960411CzechiaCzechia16:203416:533717:193617:04416.0%1h07:363711:22
 38th8Sarah BAUER GER19960823GermanyGermany14:531616:002421:034416:222641.4%1h08:183812:04
 39th46Darya TKACHEVA UKR19960326UkraineUkraine17:314716:242717:404216:51387.7%1h08:263912:12
 40th36Julia WIELTSCHNIG AUT19960101AustriaAustria17:054217:314317:213816:49364.2%1h08:464012:32
 41st44Milica RAKIC SRB19971015SerbiaSerbia17:414917:214217:063416:57394.3%1h09:054112:51
 42nd53Tatyana GENELEVA KAZ19970414KazakhstanKazakhstan17:304616:503517:254117:22424.0%1h09:074212:53
 43rd48Marlena DROZDZIOK POL19961004PolandPoland16:484017:174117:414317:38435.3%1h09:244313:10
 44th52Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE ESP19970126SpainSpain16:413918:074817:203717:56448.6%1h10:044413:50
 45th42Marina TUMANOVA RUS19970308RussiaRussia17:264517:38441.1%35:0445
 46th22Shannon HOPE NZL19970922New ZealandNew Zealand17:144317:50453.5%35:0446
 47th41Anastasiya SUNTSOVA RUS19960108RussiaRussia17:234417:51472.7%35:1447
 48th56Ruta BRAKOVSKA LAT19970314LatviaLatvia17:314717:50451.8%35:2148
 49th39Kristina MOKROUSOVA RUS19971012RussiaRussia16:534119:065113.1%35:5949
 50th30Isabell LANGE GER19961108GermanyGERMANY - B17:414918:31494.7%36:1250
 51st50Patrycja PIOTROWSKA POL19970521PolandPoland17:475118:35504.5%36:2251
 52nd55Zhanuya SEITOVA KAZ19970822KazakhstanKazakhstan19:2752n/a19:2752
 53rd54Viktoriya PASTARNAK KAZ19970831KazakhstanKazakhstan19:4253n/a19:4253
 20Aline SEITZ SUI19970217SwitzerlandSwitzerlandn/a DNS
Dave n John's Book Barginz - Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Dave n John's Book Barginz - Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us