shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2014 UCI World Cup XC round 6 at Windham, NY

view_listResults (242)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2014/XC_Events.aspx?id=47789&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

100 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM39s113:59114:23614:13214:27314:28414:17114:3273.9%1h40:581-
emoji_events2nd1Julien ABSALON FRA19800816FranceBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM39s114:04314:18114:31814:20114:26214:26314:2023.2%1h41:042 6s
emoji_events3rd13Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM41s1814:03214:18114:11114:39614:26214:26314:3044.3%1h41:14316s
 4th3Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809AustraliaTrek Factory Racing39s114:15814:24714:28514:40814:23114:18214:1313.2%1h41:20422s
 5th7Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM40s714:04314:18114:29614:21214:33614:581314:47116.4%1h42:1051:12
 6th6Manuel FUMIC GER19820330GermanyCannondale Factory Racing40s714:11614:27914:29614:39614:40714:35514:4493.9%1h42:2561:27
 7th10Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925SpainTrek Factory Racing39s114:10514:291114:25314:40814:43814:49815:07196.7%1h43:0272:04
 8th4Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC42s2514:17914:21514:26414:451014:44915:041415:06185.7%1h43:2582:27
 9th14Florian VOGEL SUI19820218SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM41s1814:311514:492014:36914:461114:511014:50914:3482.3%1h43:3892:40
 10th22Ralph NÄF SUI19800510SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM42s2515:133414:20414:481314:29414:32514:561115:14256.3%1h44:14103:16
 11th9Fabian GIGER SUI19870718SwitzerlandGIANT PRO XC TEAM43s3114:512614:27914:36914:471214:581515:322914:4497.5%1h44:38113:40
 12th33Derek ZANDSTRA CAN19841019CanadaScott-3Rox Racing40s714:452515:042915:052714:591514:551414:44614:3044.0%1h44:42123:44
 12th29Geoff KABUSH CAN19770414CanadaScott-3Rox Racing40s714:372115:123415:042515:031914:511014:45714:3044.8%1h44:42123:44
 14th32Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116NetherlandsMultivan Merida Biking Team43s3114:422214:471714:501414:38514:511015:242115:02165.2%1h44:57143:59
 15th16Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012ItalyCannondale Factory Racing42s2514:331714:471714:591815:112415:091814:521014:57144.4%1h45:10154:12
 16th5Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824SpainMultivan Merida Biking Team40s714:191014:431415:032314:571415:142115:151715:01156.5%1h45:12164:14
 17th17Ondrej CINK CZE19901207CzechiaMultivan Merida Biking Team45s5315:365114:522114:441115:001614:541314:571214:49125.9%1h45:37174:39
 18th8Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC41s1814:271414:26814:441115:072315:172415:292615:33327.7%1h45:44184:46
 19th15Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SwedenGIANT PRO XC TEAM40s714:361914:562215:032315:122615:182515:131514:54134.8%1h45:52194:54
 20th31Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115ItalyTROPIX-FRM40s714:221114:461614:571615:042015:343415:222015:10228.4%1h45:55204:57
 21st69Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM44s4214:512614:471715:042515:021815:152215:151715:23284.1%1h46:21215:23
 22nd34Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429ArgentinaMMR BIKES PRO TEAM39s114:341814:562214:561515:062115:101915:353215:36337.1%1h46:32225:34
 23rd23Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711CzechiaSRAM RUBENA TREK43s3114:361914:421315:001915:011715:383715:322915:41367.4%1h46:53235:55
 24th26Michal LAMI SVK19860812Slovakia43s3115:053115:032715:142915:193015:192615:141615:11241.8%1h47:08246:10
 25th30Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM40s714:542815:022615:012215:122615:071715:262416:09508.4%1h47:31256:33
 26th42Martin GUJAN SUI19820416SwitzerlandOrange Monkey Pro Team43s3115:173915:093115:153015:062115:132015:211915:53425.2%1h47:57266:59
 27th28Stephen ETTINGER USA19890428USABMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM43s3115:254415:365614:581714:551315:051615:353215:54436.6%1h48:11277:13
 28th25Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731BelgiumVersluys Team41s1815:043015:244515:294115:112415:262915:383515:32303.8%1h48:25287:27
 29th73Marc STUTZMANN SUI19910916SwitzerlandGiant-Swiss-Team46s6115:324515:214215:203415:233215:202715:343115:15262.1%1h48:31297:33
 30th21Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ITA19910719ItalyI.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI43s3114:241215:546815:465015:353815:152215:444015:152610.4%1h48:36307:38
 31st37Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM44s4215:022915:143715:203415:182915:293115:413715:51395.4%1h48:39317:41
 32nd20Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330BrazilCALOI TEAM39s114:241214:572515:001915:333715:554616:265616:084914.1%1h49:02328:04
 33rd87Hector RIVEROS COL19871227Colombia45s5315:395315:133615:112815:313415:273015:242115:54434.7%1h49:04338:06
 35th48Martin LOO EST19880409EstoniaMERIDA ITALIA TEAM48s7615:536515:254615:243815:414015:333315:242115:07195.1%1h49:15358:17
 36th18Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE19850108CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC46s6115:485915:113315:354416:095515:524415:302714:28311.6%1h49:19368:21
 37th51Hans BECKING NED19860319NetherlandsBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM44s4215:214315:083015:173115:162815:343416:014515:59465.8%1h49:20378:22
 38th56Matiss PREIMANIS LAT19910906LatviaDPA43s3115:334715:224315:233716:005215:454015:383515:03176.3%1h49:27388:29
 39th12Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514SwitzerlandMultivan Merida Biking Team40s715:083315:224315:203415:474516:486815:282515:092111.0%1h49:42398:44
 40th67Christian HELMIG LUX19810517Luxembourg46s6115:485915:204015:253915:363915:443915:413715:51393.4%1h50:11409:13
 41st52Nicola ROHRBACH SUI19860820Switzerland45s5315:163715:093115:173115:484716:225816:115015:31298.0%1h50:19419:21
 42nd102Russell FINSTERWALD USA19910918USASRAM / TLD RACING44s4215:184115:123415:354415:464216:075115:413715:57456.0%1h50:20429:22
 43rd45Karl MARKT AUT19800308AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM45s5316:187215:486115:193315:193015:293115:504215:32306.4%1h50:20439:22
 44th71Evan GUTHRIE CAN19910130Canada46s6115:475715:335115:485315:323515:464115:444015:36331.7%1h50:32449:34
 45th36Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531FranceCALVISSON VTT43s3114:432315:032715:515415:524915:544516:115016:225211.2%1h50:39459:41
 46th55Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ ESP19821020Spain45s5315:324515:254615:424915:484715:584815:554415:46373.6%1h50:51469:53
 47th66Zsolt JUHASZ HUN19900724HungaryWABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM44s4215:173915:143715:264015:414016:034916:245516:09507.7%1h50:584710:00
 48th64Martin GLUTH GER19910725Germany46s6115:153615:284816:035715:585115:393816:044815:52415.4%1h51:054810:07
 49th59Marcel WILDHABER SUI19850517SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM44s4215:496315:486115:414815:283315:343416:034616:32536.9%1h51:394910:41
 50th44Miguel MARTINEZ FRA19760117FranceTROPIX-FRM44s4215:163716:167616:497516:035416:155415:302715:102210.9%1h52:035011:05
 51st88Sepp FREIBURGHAUS SUI19870203Switzerland46s6115:345015:304915:595616:236316:235916:084915:37355.7%1h52:205111:22
 52nd50Uwe HOCHENWARTER AUT19861124AustriaFOCUS XC TEAM45s5315:435515:526716:086116:105615:574716:034616:02472.9%1h52:405211:42
 53rd27Raphael GAGNE CAN19870716Canada40s715:073215:345315:575515:464216:476716:205416:355411.0%1h52:465311:48
 54th84Cameron DODGE USA19911010USA47s7116:016815:567016:176515:464216:065015:544316:02473.3%1h52:495411:51
 55th40Ricardo PSCHEIDT BRA19800907Brazil42s2515:143515:405716:045816:135816:195616:195216:595711.5%1h53:305512:32
 56th78Andrew WATSON CAN19830530Canada50s8716:368515:315015:475215:474515:514316:195216:53568.8%1h53:345612:36
 57th62Simon SCHEIBER AUT19881002AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM44s4215:375216:167616:076016:015315:504216:405716:47557.5%1h54:025713:04
 58th38David Joao Serralheiro ROSA POR19861112Portugal42s2514:13714:301217:408516:347016:165517:105817:285824.3%1h54:335813:35
 59th80Mitchell HOKE USA19880314USA47s7115:596715:355515:354415:565016:28635.7%1h20:2059
 60th39Sergji RYSENKO UKR19800315UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM44s4215:485915:486115:324316:196216:42657.5%1h20:5360
 61st54Paolo Cesar MONTOYA CANTILLO CRC19850615Costa Rica41s1815:516415:435815:465016:176016:49697.0%1h21:0761
 62nd43Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB43s3115:334715:496516:106216:165916:36646.8%1h21:0762
 63rd86Steffen THUM GER19840713Germany48s7616:207615:496516:055916:246516:43665.7%1h22:0963
 65th81Luciano CARACCIOLI ARG19821221Argentina47s7116:187215:486116:116316:236316:52706.8%1h22:1965
 66th60Dario Alejandro GASCO ARG19870120Argentina45s5316:126916:157516:216816:517416:11524.1%1h22:3566
 67th95Peter GLASSFORD CAN19840101Canada50s8716:227715:546816:507616:186116:24605.9%1h22:3867
 68th68Patricio Maximiliano FARIAS DIAZ CHI19901106Chile43s3115:576616:197816:166416:266717:21718.8%1h23:0268
 69th90Patrick CHARTRAND CAN19910626Canada51s9316:358316:207916:257016:246516:27621.5%1h23:0269
 70th94William MELONE USA19871125USA49s8216:308016:147416:367216:336916:25612.3%1h23:0770
 71st63Kerry WERNER USA19910327USA46s6115:465615:345318:238916:296816:145318.1%1h23:1271
 72nd24Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928SpainMMR BIKES PRO TEAM40s714:442414:451515:001919:188231.0%1h04:2772
 73rd53Robby DE BOCK BEL19880331BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM44s4215:415415:475916:186716:50737.3%1h05:2073
 74th70Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE COL19840508Colombia46s6115:485916:047116:176517:237810.0%1h06:1874
 76th65Simon GEGENHEIMER GER19881217Germany45s5316:508716:528516:337116:37711.9%1h07:3776
 77th92Tom SAMPSON USA19890418USA48s7616:358316:338317:118116:43723.8%1h07:5077
 78th83Adrian RETIEF NZL19910222New Zealand49s8216:348216:408416:397317:08773.4%1h07:5078
 79th46Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO BRA19790814Brazil42s2516:167016:538617:148217:03765.9%1h08:0879
 80th89Andrew L'ESPERANCE CAN19910318Canada48s7616:247916:228117:077917:47798.7%1h08:2880
 81st96Cole OBERMAN USA19900805USA51s9316:197416:207916:577718:048110.7%1h08:3181
 82nd72Patricio Andres CAMPBELL VILCHES CHI19890222Chile47s7117:078917:068817:04780.3%52:0482
 83rd91Christopher HAMLIN USA19870910USA50s8716:518817:168917:29843.8%52:2683
 84th101Joseph CLEMENZI USA19870701USA51s9317:099017:048717:43873.8%52:4784
 85th57Daniel FEDERSPIEL AUT19870421AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM48s7616:338116:258219:199017.7%53:0585
 86th75Marco Antonio ESCARCEGA MEX19850209Mexico50s8716:227718:489517:098014.9%53:0986
 87th99Aaron OAKES USA19821220USA49s8217:219117:509117:40852.8%53:4087
 88th100Javier FIALLO ECU19910912Ecuador49s8217:399317:33900.6%36:0188
 89th98Ernie WATENPAUGH USA19820107USA52s9717:309218:28925.5%36:5089
 90th97Noah TAUTFEST USA19890902USA50s8717:509418:44935.0%37:2490
 91st93Jean-Philippe THIBAULT-ROBERGE CAN19891101Canada51s9318:169518:45942.6%37:5291
 92nd76Besik GAVASHELI GEO19881207Georgia50s8719:089619:35962.4%39:3392
 11Moritz MILATZ GER19820624GermanyBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM41s1814:311514:562215:374717:5980DNF23.9%1h03:44
 49Andras PARTI HUN19820918HungaryWABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM47s7116:167015:335117:2283DNF11.7%49:58
 61Cameron JETTE CAN19870701CanadaScott-3Rox Racing46s6115:475715:163917:5688DNF17.5%49:45
 41Marek KONWA POL19900311PolandBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM44s4215:334715:4759DNF1.5%32:04
 74José Juan ESCARCEGA MEX19810513Mexico46s61DNFn/a46s
 47Max PLAXTON CAN19850529CanadaCannondale Factory Racingn/a DNS
 79José Alberto GONZALEZ MERCHAN ECU19910725Ecuadorn/a DNS
 35Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619IsraelFOCUS XC TEAMn/a DNS

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Jordan SARROU FRA19921209FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC39s214:19114:18114:32114:47115:18117.0%1h13:531-
emoji_events2nd14Anton COOPER NZL19940811New ZealandCannondale Factory Racing40s314:20214:40214:51215:04514:5955.1%1h14:34241s
emoji_events3rd10Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115UKBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM41s1814:30415:00815:08514:53214:4114.4%1h14:5331:00
 4th6Howard GROTTS USA19930112USASPECIALIZED RACING XC40s314:45914:52615:05414:57314:4922.3%1h15:0841:15
 5th2Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103NetherlandsGIANT PRO XC TEAM41s1814:41714:47515:09615:07714:5433.2%1h15:1951:26
 6th12Julian SCHELB GER19921120GermanyMultivan Merida Biking Team40s314:42814:46415:10815:15815:0063.7%1h15:3361:40
 7th5Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624SpainMMR BIKES PRO TEAM40s314:40615:04915:02314:59415:24145.0%1h15:4971:56
 8th8Leandre BOUCHARD CAN19921020Canada40s314:461014:58715:09615:06615:18113.6%1h15:5782:04
 9th16Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW40s314:471214:44315:111015:251115:21134.6%1h16:0892:15
 10th4Julien TRARIEUX FRA19920819FranceBRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM40s314:35515:101115:191215:351415:0476.9%1h16:23102:30
 11th9James REID RSA19920801South Africa40s314:461015:171315:291715:21915:17104.9%1h16:50112:57
 12th34Mitchell BAILEY CAN19920215Canada42s2914:581415:101115:211315:221015:31173.7%1h17:04123:11
 13th11Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SwitzerlandSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM40s315:141715:231615:241515:291215:1581.6%1h17:25133:32
 14th24Christian PFAFFLE GER19930508Germany41s1815:272215:081015:211315:421715:1693.7%1h17:35143:42
 15th13Jan VASTL CZE19951219CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM40s314:521315:512515:472215:381514:5436.6%1h17:42153:49
 16th15Keegan SWENSON USA19940216USACannondale Factory Racing41s1814:591515:362215:10815:291216:15258.5%1h18:10164:17
 17th3Victor KORETZKY FRA19940826FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC40s314:20215:291916:162715:492015:412013.5%1h18:15174:22
 18th29Martin FREY GER19940124Germany37s115:211815:231615:402115:461915:30162.7%1h18:17184:24
 19th35Iain PATON GBR19950222UK44s3915:222115:302015:341915:512115:32183.1%1h18:33194:40
 20th20Edvard Vea IVERSEN NOR19940224NorwayTEAM LILLEHAMMER POWERED BY SPORT1 & SCOTT54s5015:432715:281815:251615:391615:24142.1%1h18:33204:40
 21st37Evan MCNEELY CAN19920401Canada41s1814:591515:211415:392016:142316:07248.3%1h19:01215:08
 22nd38Michael THOMPSON GBR19950208UK44s3915:472815:322115:321815:441816:04223.4%1h19:23225:30
 23rd42Alexandre VIALLE CAN19940216Canada42s2915:402515:392315:542316:142316:03213.7%1h20:12236:19
 24th40Marc-Antoine NADON CAN19940426CanadaScott-3Rox Racing42s2915:272215:552716:223116:212515:40195.9%1h20:27246:34
 25th36Sepp KUSS USA19940913USA40s315:503116:042916:032416:102216:25263.7%1h21:12257:19
 26th23Frantisek LAMI SVK19931212Slovakia42s2915:211816:173216:183016:312816:27277.6%1h21:36267:43
 27th17Andrey FONSECA URENA CRC19930408Costa Rica40s315:292415:542616:162716:382916:49318.6%1h21:46277:53
 28th49Richard Cypress GORRY USA19940110USA45s4616:093716:183316:162716:232616:05231.9%1h21:56288:03
 29th54Luke VROUWENVELDER USA19950303USA43s3615:482916:042916:142616:443016:29285.9%1h22:02298:09
 30th43Chris HAMILTON AUS19950518Australia43s3615:553315:592816:062516:503117:22379.1%1h22:55309:02
 31st19Didier BATS BEL19930123BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW40s315:211815:221515:171118:214418:264220.6%1h23:27319:34
 32nd22Luiz Henrique COCUZZI BRA19930802Brazil40s315:402515:412416:483417:053317:544114.3%1h23:48329:55
 33rd47Steven NOBLE CAN19920124Canada46s4716:003516:223416:283217:143517:05357.7%1h23:553310:02
 34th28Guy NIV ISR19940308Israel42s2915:543216:363817:023917:133416:42308.3%1h24:093410:16
 35th39Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT NED19950922NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team54s5015:573416:424117:354416:282716:533310.2%1h24:293510:36
 36th33Jeroen VAN ECK NED19930514NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team41s1816:173816:353717:003717:043216:58344.8%1h24:353610:42
 37th48Ryan STANDISH USA19930716USA41s1816:183916:253616:433317:504216:38299.4%1h24:353710:42
 38th41José Aurelio HERNANDEZ DE JESUS MEX19931003Mexico42s2915:482916:363816:523517:233817:153610.0%1h24:363810:43
 39th52Michael SAMPSON USA19940727USA41s1816:214016:223417:164017:293916:49316.9%1h24:583911:05
 41st56Emmanuel BOILY CAN19921116Canada44s3916:434516:414016:593617:183717:31395.0%1h25:564112:03
 42nd51Madison MATTHEWS USA19921008USA44s3916:454616:594517:214117:314017:50406.5%1h27:104213:17
 43rd55Levi KURLANDER USA19950409USA44s3916:374316:464217:244217:344118:354311.8%1h27:404313:47
 44th27Luis CAMACHO CRC19940628Costa Rica41s1816:254116:534417:284318:124318:454414.2%1h28:244414:31
 45th44Mathew WAGHORN NZL19930524New Zealand42s2916:464717:124617:56477.0%52:3645
 46th32Omer SHUBI ISR19940921Israel43s3616:424417:344817:46456.4%52:4546
 47th50Davis BENTLEY USA19920507USA52s4916:474817:214717:55466.8%52:5547
 48th53Alex MEUCCI USA19941208USA46s4717:014918:05496.3%35:5248
 49th46Casey WILLIAMS USA19940712USA44s39n/a44s49
 18Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM41s1816:003516:0931DNF0.9%32:50
 30Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS COL19920427Colombia41s18DNFn/a41s

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930CanadaLUNA PRO TEAM47s1116:23116:46216:55117:18217:3897.6%1h25:471-
emoji_events2nd3Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915SloveniaUnior Tools45s416:42616:59317:29817:18217:0334.7%1h26:16229s
emoji_events3rd11Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322DenmarkSPECIALIZED RACING XC46s716:37316:42117:13217:27717:3465.7%1h26:19332s
 4th1Jolanda NEFF ° SUI19930105SwitzerlandLIV PRO XC TEAM44s116:27217:341317:36917:16116:4617.0%1h26:23436s
 5th14Blaza KLEMENCIC SLO19800311SloveniaFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM46s716:39417:01417:26517:451017:3466.6%1h27:1151:24
 6th7Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109PolandLIV PRO XC TEAM46s716:54817:19617:13217:26617:54135.9%1h27:3261:45
 7th24Lea DAVISON USA19830519USASPECIALIZED RACING XC47s1116:58918:072117:24417:21417:0226.8%1h27:3971:52
 8th2Emily BATTY CAN19880616CanadaTrek Factory Racing47s1117:151417:30817:28617:25517:2341.4%1h27:4882:01
 9th4Sabine SPITZ GER19711227GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM44s116:39417:30817:501517:541217:3467.5%1h28:1192:24
 10th8Irina KALENTYEVA RUS19771110Russia45s417:051117:28717:411317:39817:45103.9%1h28:23102:36
 11th18Adelheid MORATH GER19840802GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM47s1116:53717:18517:28617:591418:07197.3%1h28:32112:45
 12th16Georgia GOULD USA19800105USALUNA PRO TEAM48s1717:061217:311117:36917:42918:03165.6%1h28:46122:59
 13th47Annie LAST GBR19900907UKTrek Factory Racing49s2417:451917:341317:371217:521117:3251.9%1h29:09133:22
 14th25Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ POL19880321PolandKROSS RACING TEAM48s1717:141317:311117:36917:581318:03164.7%1h29:10143:23
 15th20Katerina NASH CZE19771209CzechiaLUNA PRO TEAM47s1117:001017:30817:591718:232318:30258.8%1h30:09154:22
 16th22Julie BRESSET FRA19890609FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC49s2417:231517:561818:051918:171917:46115.2%1h30:16164:29
 17th13Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121AustriaGHOST Factory Racing49s2417:351817:431618:062018:171918:16204.0%1h30:46174:59
 18th19Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328BelgiumTREK-KMC TRADE TEAM47s1117:522217:401518:182318:171918:01143.6%1h30:55185:08
 19th23Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MEX19861021Mexico49s2418:052618:092217:591718:041517:51121.7%1h30:57195:10
 20th34Sandra WALTER CAN19800327Canada49s2418:042418:122517:571618:041518:04181.4%1h31:10205:23
 21st12Katrin LEUMANN SUI19820208SwitzerlandGHOST Factory Racing48s1717:451918:041918:132218:262518:16203.8%1h31:32215:45
 22nd29Janka KESEG STEVKOVA SVK19760204Slovakia48s1717:512118:242818:212518:182218:22223.1%1h32:04226:17
 23rd27Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA CZE19870211CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC50s3018:453818:092217:491418:091818:24235.2%1h32:06236:19
 24th50Chloe WOODRUFF USA19870721USA50s3018:042418:493318:192418:081718:02154.3%1h32:12246:25
 25th31Erin HUCK USA19810617USA53s5218:082918:041918:112118:252418:39283.2%1h32:20256:33
 26th54Rose GRANT USA19821201USA50s3017:532318:232718:312618:362618:24234.0%1h32:37266:50
 27th32Lene BYBERG NOR19821125Norway48s1717:271618:122518:452818:592818:38278.8%1h32:49277:02
 28th21Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927AustraliaTrek Factory Racing48s1717:271618:102419:023519:143518:512910.2%1h33:32287:45
 29th17Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022SwitzerlandSABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM46s718:263418:303018:473018:442718:37261.9%1h33:50298:03
 30th56Larissa CONNORS USA19860122USA52s4418:143118:262918:402718:592819:13315.4%1h34:24308:37
 31st39Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI19860619SwitzerlandTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL51s3718:363518:373218:523119:063218:52302.7%1h34:54319:07
 32nd28Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE BRA19910228Brazil48s1718:213318:503418:462919:073419:23355.6%1h35:15329:28
 33rd42Karla STEPANOVA CZE19910913Czechia51s3718:363518:573718:573219:013019:34385.2%1h35:563310:09
 34th30Hanna KLEIN GER19870916GermanyBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC50s3018:443719:043919:003419:023119:26363.7%1h36:063410:19
 35th41Adriana Maria ROJAS CUBERO CRC19840728Costa Rica51s3719:024218:513519:103619:063219:28373.3%1h36:283510:41
 36th48Jitka SKARNITZLOVA CZE19900215Czechia51s3718:153218:513518:593319:473920:054110.0%1h36:483611:01
 37th33Isabella MOREIRA LACERDA BRA19890823Brazil51s3718:453819:274219:353919:243719:13314.4%1h37:153711:28
 38th44Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX MEX19820109Mexico55s5418:584119:154119:133719:143519:59405.4%1h37:343811:47
 39th36Agustina Maria APAZA ARG19790702Argentina50s3018:062719:033819:404120:054220:054111.0%1h37:493912:02
 40th38Erika Fernanda GRAMISCELLI BRA19830820Brazil52s4419:054419:074019:183820:074320:16436.2%1h38:454012:58
 41st43Cindy MONTAMBAULT CAN19830311Canada44s119:144619:394419:394020:024119:50394.2%1h39:084113:21
 42nd45Amanda SIN CAN19770203CanadaScott-3Rox Racing52s4419:264919:394420:194419:473919:15345.5%1h39:184213:31
 43rd40Evelyn DONG USA19850526USA51s3719:024220:144919:494220:084419:14336.3%1h39:184313:31
 44th52Mandy DREYER CAN19840714Canada52s4419:495020:024820:184319:463821:14447.4%1h42:014416:14
 45th60Erica ZAVETA USA19890906USA52s4419:134519:464620:264720:584521:174510.8%1h42:324516:45
 46th53Rebecca BEAUMONT CAN19900912Canada54s5318:464019:314320:33499.5%59:4446
 47th58Amy BEISEL USA19840124USA52s4419:184720:225020:35506.6%1h01:0747
 48th57Erica TINGEY USA19770817USA52s4420:245319:544720:21452.5%1h01:3148
 49th35Alexandra Gabriela SERRANO RODRIGUEZ ECU19870603Ecuador50s3020:105120:445220:26472.8%1h02:1049
 51st46Andréanne PICHETTE CAN19900410Canada50s3019:214820:30515.9%40:4151
 52nd59Laura Valentina ABRIL RESTREPO COL19900128Colombia52s44n/a52s52
 9Eva LECHNER ITA19850701ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL45s418:123017:441725:1451DNF42.3%1h01:55
 26Mikaela KOFMAN CAN19890811CanadaScott-3Rox Racing49s2418:062718:3431DNF2.6%37:29
 61Karlee GENDRON CAN19910815Canadan/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Margot MOSCHETTI FRA19940119FranceSCOTT - LA CLUSAZ50s917:06117:09117:33117:5044.3%1h10:281-
emoji_events2nd3Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102UkraineBETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM52s1817:10317:51317:52417:1324.1%1h10:58230s
emoji_events3rd6Jovana CRNOGORAC SRB19920229SerbiaSALCANO ALANYA49s417:07217:37217:51317:4334.3%1h11:07339s
 4th1Jenny RISSVEDS SWE19940606SwedenSCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM48s117:19418:17517:44217:0417.1%1h11:12444s
 5th2Helen GROBERT GER19920411GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM48s117:39517:57418:11518:3965.7%1h13:1452:46
 6th25Alice BARNES GBR19950717UK56s3218:02918:20618:31618:4273.7%1h14:3164:03
 7th14Barbora MACHULKOVA CZE19941109Czechia51s1318:231318:38818:38718:3451.4%1h15:0474:36
 8th5Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM51s1317:57618:30718:51818:57115.6%1h15:0684:38
 9th19Haley SMITH CAN19931122Canada49s417:59718:44919:01918:55105.7%1h15:2895:00
 10th8Kate COURTNEY USA19951029USASPECIALIZED RACING XC48s118:101118:44919:161218:5296.1%1h15:50105:22
 11th9Lisa MITTERBAUER AUT19920913AustriaFEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM49s418:101118:531119:111018:5185.6%1h15:54115:26
 12th32Annefleur KALVENHAAR NED19940610NetherlandsFOCUS XC TEAM52s1818:241419:031219:111019:33156.2%1h17:03126:35
 13th11Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN NOR19920106NorwaySEPURA XC SUPERIOR50s918:441619:141419:181318:59123.0%1h17:05136:37
 14th7Perrine CLAUZEL FRA19940405FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC50s918:081019:081319:531619:06139.7%1h17:05146:37
 15th20Catherine FLEURY CAN19941124Canada49s418:391519:281519:511519:41166.4%1h18:28158:00
 16th26Bethany CRUMPTON GBR19940610UK49s418:00820:062020:121819:221412.2%1h18:29168:01
 17th21Maghalie ROCHETTE CAN19930420CanadaLUNA PRO TEAM53s2418:451719:381719:461419:56176.3%1h18:58178:30
 18th38Emily SHIELDS USA19930914USA55s2818:571819:471820:071720:06186.2%1h19:52189:24
 19th27Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT NED19940520Netherlands52s1819:131919:281520:442420:29227.9%1h20:461910:18
 20th30Laura BIETOLA CAN19920402Canada56s3219:131919:491920:232220:37237.3%1h20:582010:30
 21st22Michela MOLINA ECU19930117Ecuador50s919:142120:262320:212120:22206.2%1h21:132110:45
 22nd42Ellen NOBLE USA19951203USA54s2519:573020:112120:162020:19191.8%1h21:372211:09
 23rd33Laurence HARVEY CAN19930419Canada52s1819:282220:362820:352320:23215.8%1h21:542311:26
 24th35Kaylee BLEVINS USA19951126USA51s1319:482820:112120:452520:37234.8%1h22:122411:44
 25th31Rachel PAGEAU CAN19950801Canada51s1320:003120:462920:121820:40253.8%1h22:292512:01
 26th28Andrea FUENTES MEX19940704Mexico54s2519:452720:302520:562721:05276.8%1h23:102612:42
 27th44Elizabeth WHITE USA19940528USA55s2819:422620:292420:542621:34309.5%1h23:342713:06
 28th46Ines Carolina GUTIERREZ ARG19921127Argentina55s2819:402521:083121:112920:56267.7%1h23:502813:22
 29th24Frederique TRUDEL CAN19940607Canada56s3219:372320:322621:183021:33299.9%1h23:562913:28
 30th18Milagro MENA CRC19930430Costa Rica52s1819:482821:233321:082821:18288.0%1h24:293014:01
 31st37Elyse NIEUWOLD CAN19920708Canada55s2819:382420:342722:083222:073212.7%1h25:223114:54
 32nd23Diana ESPINOZA ECU19920102Ecuador51s1320:323320:523021:423121:52316.5%1h25:493215:21
 33rd39Frida Helena RØNNING NOR19950709NorwayMERIDA NTG52s1820:533521:113222:083222:21347.0%1h27:253316:57
 34th40Cayley BROOKS CAN19920204Canada54s2520:523421:423422:133422:11336.5%1h27:523417:24
 35th29Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU CAN19930703Canada56s3220:223222:22359.8%43:4035
 36th45Ginny JEPPI USA19951004USA56s3223:4236n/a24:3836
Chat with us