The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Nino SCHURTER | SUI19860513 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:081 | 13:051 | 13:111 | 13:192 | 13:275 | 13:273 | 13:295 | 3.1% | 1h33:061 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Julien ABSALON | FRA19800816 | France | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:304 | 13:102 | 13:163 | 13:234 | 13:275 | 13:222 | 13:111 | 2.5% | 1h33:192 | 13s | ||
3rd | 5 | Manuel FUMIC | GER19820330 | Germany | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 13:316 | 13:102 | 13:163 | 13:223 | 13:182 | 13:324 | 13:347 | 3.0% | 1h33:433 | 37s | ||
4th | 11 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | SUI19840131 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 14:0221 | 13:206 | 13:163 | 13:101 | 13:161 | 13:171 | 13:316 | 6.6% | 1h33:524 | 46s | ||
5th | 20 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | ITA19910719 | Italy | I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI | 7 | 13:3810 | 13:239 | 13:186 | 13:245 | 13:213 | 13:408 | 13:347 | 2.8% | 1h34:185 | 1:12 | ||
6th | 3 | Dan MCCONNELL | AUS19850809 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | 13:304 | 13:217 | 13:3614 | 13:256 | 13:348 | 13:387 | 13:192 | 2.4% | 1h34:236 | 1:17 | ||
7th | 26 | Ralph NÄF | SUI19800510 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:4512 | 13:239 | 13:299 | 13:318 | 13:4112 | 13:408 | 13:253 | 2.7% | 1h34:547 | 1:48 | ||
8th | 6 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | SUI19880927 | Switzerland | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 13:273 | 13:217 | 13:277 | 13:329 | 13:213 | 13:356 | 14:2942 | 8.5% | 1h35:128 | 2:06 | ||
9th | 12 | Florian VOGEL | SUI19820218 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:5919 | 13:3822 | 13:3312 | 13:3511 | 13:287 | 13:335 | 13:274 | 4.0% | 1h35:139 | 2:07 | ||
10th | 7 | Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS | ESP19780824 | Spain | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 13:337 | 13:2714 | 13:3110 | 13:277 | 13:5117 | 13:4611 | 13:4212 | 3.0% | 1h35:1710 | 2:11 | ||
11th | 16 | Emil LINDGREN | SWE19850504 | Sweden | GIANT PRO XC TEAM | 7 | 13:162 | 13:3315 | 13:3716 | 13:4013 | 13:5016 | 14:0418 | 13:4011 | 6.0% | 1h35:4011 | 2:34 | ||
12th | 14 | Moritz MILATZ | GER19820624 | Germany | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 13:4613 | 13:195 | 13:277 | 13:329 | 13:4414 | 13:5314 | 14:0022 | 5.1% | 1h35:4112 | 2:35 | ||
13th | 10 | Fabian GIGER | SUI19870718 | Switzerland | GIANT PRO XC TEAM | 7 | 13:5817 | 13:239 | 13:3312 | 13:5020 | 13:4112 | 13:5013 | 13:3910 | 4.4% | 1h35:5413 | 2:48 | ||
14th | 8 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | ESP19840925 | Spain | Trek Factory Racing | 7 | 13:368 | 13:3721 | 13:5732 | 13:4316 | 13:348 | 13:4712 | 13:4313 | 2.8% | 1h35:5714 | 2:51 | ||
15th | 9 | Maxime MAROTTE | FRA19861205 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 14:0622 | 13:164 | 13:132 | 14:3858 | 13:348 | 13:4310 | 13:5117 | 10.7% | 1h36:2115 | 3:15 | ||
16th | 54 | Luca BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 7 | 14:1124 | 13:2513 | 13:3110 | 13:4215 | 14:0220 | 14:0720 | 14:2033 | 6.8% | 1h37:1816 | 4:12 | |||
17th | 33 | Martin FANGER | SUI19880328 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 14:2828 | 13:3315 | 13:5221 | 13:4418 | 14:0423 | 14:0921 | 13:379 | 6.8% | 1h37:2717 | 4:21 | ||
18th | 15 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | ITA19841012 | Italy | Cannondale Factory Racing | 7 | 13:379 | 13:2412 | 13:3614 | 13:4114 | 14:1331 | 14:2331 | 14:3344 | 8.6% | 1h37:2718 | 4:21 | ||
19th | 30 | Rudi VAN HOUTS | NED19840116 | Netherlands | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 13:5516 | 13:3419 | 13:5425 | 14:0128 | 14:1836 | 14:1022 | 13:5419 | 5.4% | 1h37:4619 | 4:40 | ||
20th | 27 | Stephen ETTINGER | USA19890428 | USA | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 14:0723 | 13:3315 | 13:5425 | 14:1541 | 14:0726 | 13:5716 | 14:1932 | 5.7% | 1h38:1220 | 5:06 | ||
21st | 72 | Markus BAUER | GER19890824 | Germany | 7 | 14:2828 | 13:4425 | 13:4820 | 14:0026 | 14:0829 | 14:1022 | 14:3043 | 5.6% | 1h38:4821 | 5:42 | |||
22nd | 18 | Ondrej CINK | CZE19901207 | Czechia | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 7 | 13:5415 | 13:3315 | 13:5631 | 14:1338 | 14:2038 | 14:3541 | 14:2033 | 7.6% | 1h38:5122 | 5:45 | ||
23rd | 23 | Kevin VAN HOOVELS | BEL19850731 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 7 | 14:4031 | 14:0641 | 13:5322 | 14:0633 | 14:0423 | 14:1124 | 13:5920 | 5.6% | 1h38:5923 | 5:53 | ||
24th | 55 | Daniele BRAIDOT | ITA19910529 | Italy | 7 | 14:5539 | 13:3620 | 13:4718 | 13:5322 | 14:0726 | 14:2633 | 14:2033 | 9.7% | 1h39:0424 | 5:58 | |||
25th | 21 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | BRA19890330 | Brazil | CALOI TEAM | 7 | 13:5314 | 14:0438 | 13:5935 | 14:0431 | 14:1937 | 14:3039 | 14:1831 | 4.4% | 1h39:0725 | 6:01 | ||
26th | 4 | Stephane TEMPIER | FRA19860305 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 13:4111 | 15:3391 | 13:4718 | 13:4418 | 13:4011 | 14:0619 | 14:4047 | 13.8% | 1h39:1126 | 6:05 | ||
27th | 43 | Martin GUJAN | SUI19820416 | Switzerland | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 7 | 15:0042 | 14:0641 | 14:0036 | 13:5825 | 14:1130 | 14:1326 | 13:4514 | 9.1% | 1h39:1327 | 6:07 | ||
28th | 31 | Andrea TIBERI | ITA19851115 | Italy | TROPIX-FRM | 7 | 14:2526 | 13:4827 | 13:4117 | 13:4316 | 14:0625 | 14:1326 | 15:1753 | 11.7% | 1h39:1328 | 6:07 | ||
29th | 39 | Hugo DRECHOU | FRA19910531 | France | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 14:5741 | 14:0438 | 13:5322 | 13:5221 | 13:5718 | 14:2331 | 14:0826 | 7.8% | 1h39:1429 | 6:08 | ||
30th | 29 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | GER19910716 | Germany | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 14:3630 | 14:0335 | 14:0539 | 14:1236 | 14:2941 | 14:0317 | 13:4816 | 5.8% | 1h39:1630 | 6:10 | ||
31st | 44 | Reto INDERGAND | SUI19911215 | Switzerland | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 14:4031 | 14:0641 | 13:5425 | 13:5724 | 14:1433 | 14:1428 | 14:1630 | 5.5% | 1h39:2131 | 6:15 | ||
32nd | 34 | Mathias WENGELIN | SWE19880202 | Sweden | 7 | 15:2754 | 13:4224 | 13:5732 | 13:3912 | 13:4915 | 15:1655 | 13:5920 | 13.2% | 1h39:4932 | 6:43 | |||
33rd | 19 | Jan SKARNITZL | CZE19860711 | Czechia | SRAM RUBENA TREK | 7 | 14:2025 | 13:3822 | 13:5530 | 14:1643 | 14:3548 | 14:5951 | 14:1529 | 9.9% | 1h39:5833 | 6:52 | ||
34th | 59 | Nicola ROHRBACH | SUI19860820 | Switzerland | 7 | 15:3962 | 14:0032 | 13:5425 | 14:0934 | 14:0321 | 14:1629 | 14:0423 | 12.6% | 1h40:0534 | 6:59 | |||
35th | 47 | Rourke CROESER | RSA19910524 | South Africa | KARGO PRO MTB TEAM | 7 | 14:5336 | 13:4526 | 13:5322 | 13:5623 | 14:0321 | 15:1554 | 14:2237 | 10.9% | 1h40:0735 | 7:01 | ||
36th | 77 | Calle FRIBERG | SWE19810409 | Sweden | 7 | 15:2754 | 13:5428 | 13:5732 | 14:0128 | 14:0726 | 14:3642 | 14:0725 | 11.2% | 1h40:0936 | 7:03 | |||
37th | 24 | Michal LAMI | SVK19860812 | Slovakia | 7 | 14:2627 | 14:0438 | 15:1875 | 14:2348 | 14:1331 | 14:1225 | 13:4715 | 11.0% | 1h40:2337 | 7:17 | |||
38th | 70 | Zsolt JUHASZ | HUN19900724 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM | 7 | 14:5539 | 14:0335 | 14:0740 | 14:0026 | 14:3649 | 14:2938 | 14:2033 | 6.5% | 1h40:3038 | 7:24 | ||
39th | 32 | Alexander GEHBAUER | AUT19900424 | Austria | I.IDRO DRAIN BIANCHI | 7 | 14:5336 | 14:0233 | 14:0941 | 14:1439 | 14:3447 | 14:4346 | 14:0624 | 6.1% | 1h40:4139 | 7:35 | ||
40th | 57 | Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ | ESP19821020 | Spain | 7 | 15:0846 | 14:0335 | 14:1444 | 14:1847 | 14:3043 | 14:2633 | 14:1128 | 7.7% | 1h40:5040 | 7:44 | |||
41st | 45 | Sebastien CARABIN | BEL19890328 | Belgium | TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB | 7 | 15:0846 | 13:5931 | 14:1747 | 14:1745 | 14:3145 | 14:2837 | 14:2740 | 8.2% | 1h41:0741 | 8:01 | ||
42nd | 40 | Miguel MARTINEZ | FRA19760117 | France | TROPIX-FRM | 7 | 14:0120 | 13:5730 | 14:0237 | 14:0128 | 16:0071 | 14:4748 | 14:2638 | 14.7% | 1h41:1442 | 8:08 | ||
43rd | 51 | David VALERO SERRANO | ESP19881227 | Spain | 7 | 15:2653 | 14:1249 | 14:2552 | 14:1643 | 14:2139 | 14:2230 | 14:2638 | 8.7% | 1h41:2843 | 8:22 | |||
44th | 50 | Simon STIEBJAHN | GER19900329 | Germany | Team Bulls | 7 | 16:1385 | 14:1852 | 14:0941 | 14:0532 | 14:1433 | 14:2736 | 14:0927 | 15.1% | 1h41:3544 | 8:29 | ||
45th | 73 | Marc STUTZMANN | SUI19910916 | Switzerland | Giant-Swiss-Team | 7 | 14:5438 | 14:1147 | 14:1949 | 14:2750 | 14:3246 | 14:3642 | 14:4948 | 5.1% | 1h41:4845 | 8:42 | ||
46th | 61 | Frank BEEMER | NED19870930 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 7 | 15:5168 | 14:1147 | 14:1343 | 14:1035 | 14:1535 | 14:2633 | 14:4948 | 11.9% | 1h41:5546 | 8:49 | ||
47th | 87 | Daniel EYMANN | SUI19890708 | Switzerland | Giant-Swiss-Team | 7 | 15:1249 | 14:0233 | 14:1646 | 14:3051 | 14:4152 | 14:4447 | 14:3946 | 8.3% | 1h42:0447 | 8:58 | ||
48th | 22 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | JPN19850820 | Japan | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 7 | 15:0948 | 14:2357 | 14:2351 | 14:3455 | 14:3043 | 14:4044 | 14:2740 | 5.3% | 1h42:0648 | 9:00 | ||
49th | 64 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | SUI19911108 | Switzerland | STÖCKLI PRO TEAM | 7 | 15:0343 | 14:3868 | 14:2552 | 14:3556 | 14:2740 | 14:4044 | 14:3845 | 4.4% | 1h42:2649 | 9:20 | ||
50th | 25 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | ESP19810928 | Spain | MMR BIKES PRO TEAM | 7 | 18:4395 | 13:5629 | 13:5425 | 14:1541 | 13:5718 | 13:5515 | 13:5318 | 34.8% | 1h42:3350 | 9:27 | ||
51st | 81 | Anton GOGOLEV | RUS19840808 | Russia | 7 | 15:0444 | 14:2761 | 14:2050 | 14:3353 | 14:3751 | 14:5650 | 15:0351 | 5.1% | 1h43:0051 | 9:54 | |||
52nd | 36 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | POR19861112 | Portugal | 7 | 14:4133 | 14:1551 | 14:1444 | 14:1236 | 15:0165 | 15:1856 | 15:2655 | 8.7% | 1h43:0752 | 10:01 | |||
53rd | 49 | Hans BECKING | NED19860319 | Netherlands | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 15:0645 | 14:1450 | 14:4260 | 14:3353 | 14:4454 | 14:5951 | 15:0351 | 6.1% | 1h43:2153 | 10:15 | ||
54th | 28 | Catriel Andres SOTO | ARG19870429 | Argentina | MMR BIKES PRO TEAM | 7 | 14:4935 | 14:0745 | 14:2755 | 14:1439 | 14:5661 | 15:3258 | 15:3356 | 10.2% | 1h43:3854 | 10:32 | ||
55th | 66 | Simon SCHEIBER | AUT19881002 | Austria | ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM | 7 | 15:2352 | 14:5575 | 14:4562 | 14:4261 | 14:3649 | 14:3340 | 14:5250 | 5.7% | 1h43:4655 | 10:40 | ||
56th | 69 | Christian HELMIG | LUX19810517 | Luxembourg | 7 | 15:3661 | 14:3465 | 14:3258 | 14:4159 | 14:4857 | 14:5549 | 15:2254 | 7.3% | 1h44:2856 | 11:22 | |||
57th | 76 | Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET | FRA19841023 | France | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 16:0577 | 14:1852 | 14:1747 | 14:2348 | 14:5661 | 15:0653 | 15:5957 | 12.6% | 1h45:0457 | 11:58 | ||
58th | 42 | Anton SINTSOV | RUS19850203 | Russia | TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM | 7 | 15:1650 | 14:0946 | 14:3156 | 14:5869 | 15:2569 | 15:2557 | 16:0258 | 13.3% | 1h45:4658 | 12:40 | ||
59th | 96 | Alexis CHENEVIER | FRA19881010 | France | SCOTT - LA CLUSAZ | 7 | 15:2754 | 14:0641 | 14:0438 | 14:3051 | 15:1268 | 16:0359 | 16:5359 | 20.0% | 1h46:1559 | 13:09 | ||
60th | 53 | Martin LOO | EST19880409 | Estonia | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 5 | 16:0779 | 14:2357 | 14:2654 | 14:5166 | 14:4353 | 12.1% | 1h14:3060 | |||||
61st | 90 | Mirko TABACCHI | ITA19890825 | Italy | 5 | 15:4063 | 14:2559 | 15:2177 | 14:3757 | 15:0165 | 8.7% | 1h15:0461 | ||||||
62nd | 35 | Ruben SCHEIRE | BEL19911206 | Belgium | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 5 | 16:0476 | 14:2660 | 14:5265 | 14:5267 | 14:5359 | 11.3% | 1h15:0762 | |||||
63rd | 83 | Rotem ISHAY | ISR19860907 | Israel | 5 | 16:1886 | 14:4170 | 14:4159 | 14:4261 | 14:4756 | 11.0% | 1h15:0963 | ||||||
64th | 56 | Robby DE BOCK | BEL19880331 | Belgium | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 5 | 15:4465 | 15:0378 | 14:5367 | 14:4363 | 14:5258 | 6.9% | 1h15:1564 | |||||
65th | 71 | Marcel WILDHABER | SUI19850517 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 15:3259 | 14:2863 | 14:3156 | 15:5280 | 14:5460 | 9.7% | 1h15:1765 | |||||
66th | 79 | Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA | ESP19780424 | Spain | 5 | 15:5872 | 14:3969 | 14:5164 | 14:5368 | 15:0967 | 9.0% | 1h15:3066 | ||||||
67th | 103 | Martino FRUET | ITA19770721 | Italy | 5 | 15:3360 | 14:4974 | 16:2492 | 14:1745 | 14:2941 | 14.8% | 1h15:3267 | ||||||
68th | 48 | Andras PARTI | HUN19820918 | Hungary | WABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM | 5 | 15:2754 | 14:2761 | 15:0370 | 15:0873 | 15:3070 | 7.3% | 1h15:3568 | |||||
69th | 52 | Uwe HOCHENWARTER | AUT19861124 | Austria | FOCUS XC TEAM | 5 | 16:0275 | 14:3666 | 14:4863 | 15:2876 | 14:4655 | 9.8% | 1h15:4069 | |||||
70th | 91 | Cristofer BOSQUE RUANO | ESP19901116 | Spain | 5 | 15:5470 | 15:1080 | 15:0972 | 14:4864 | 14:5764 | 7.4% | 1h15:5870 | ||||||
71st | 98 | Steffen THUM | GER19840713 | Germany | 5 | 16:1181 | 14:3666 | 14:4260 | 14:5869 | 16:1272 | 11.0% | 1h16:3971 | ||||||
72nd | 38 | Marek KONWA | POL19900311 | Poland | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 14:4133 | 14:4471 | 15:1674 | 16:0482 | 9.4% | 1h00:4572 | ||||||
73rd | 62 | Jonas DE BACKER | BEL19901004 | Belgium | 4 | 15:5067 | 14:3264 | 15:0169 | 15:2774 | 8.9% | 1h00:5073 | |||||||
74th | 105 | Jorgen FLION | BEL19860722 | Belgium | 4 | 16:2088 | 15:0177 | 15:0471 | 15:0071 | 8.9% | 1h01:2574 | |||||||
75th | 92 | Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO | POR19911105 | Portugal | 4 | 15:5470 | 15:2388 | 15:1875 | 15:0272 | 5.8% | 1h01:3775 | |||||||
76th | 85 | Michele CASAGRANDE | ITA19841004 | Italy | 4 | 16:0073 | 14:5776 | 14:5265 | 15:5280 | 7.6% | 1h01:4176 | |||||||
77th | 102 | Tomas TVRDIK | CZE19851006 | Czechia | 4 | 15:4966 | 15:1783 | 15:1173 | 15:2774 | 4.2% | 1h01:4477 | |||||||
78th | 41 | Karl MARKT | AUT19800308 | Austria | ÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM | 4 | 15:5369 | 14:1955 | 17:0994 | 14:4159 | 19.8% | 1h02:0278 | ||||||
79th | 97 | Jason BOUTTELL | GBR19850928 | UK | 4 | 16:2189 | 15:0378 | 15:3680 | 15:4178 | 8.6% | 1h02:4179 | |||||||
80th | 106 | Giuseppe LAMASTRA | ITA19841205 | Italy | 4 | 16:0174 | 15:1481 | 15:5789 | 15:2977 | 5.1% | 1h02:4180 | |||||||
81st | 109 | Marco SCHÄTZING | GER19841211 | Germany | 4 | 16:1181 | 15:2085 | 15:2879 | 15:4679 | 5.5% | 1h02:4581 | |||||||
82nd | 78 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | POR19911031 | Portugal | 3 | 15:3058 | 14:4873 | 15:4785 | 6.6% | 46:0582 | ||||||||
83rd | 88 | José Alberto GONZALEZ MERCHAN | ECU19910725 | Ecuador | 3 | 16:0779 | 14:4572 | 15:2177 | 9.3% | 46:1383 | ||||||||
84th | 104 | Zdenek VOBECKY | CZE19890923 | Czechia | 3 | 16:1181 | 15:1884 | 15:4382 | 5.8% | 47:1284 | ||||||||
85th | 75 | Jan WITHAAR | RSA19820709 | South Africa | 3 | 16:1284 | 15:2085 | 15:5387 | 5.7% | 47:2585 | ||||||||
86th | 80 | Cristobal SILVA IBACETA | CHI19791012 | Chile | TROPIX-FRM | 3 | 16:3092 | 15:1582 | 15:4382 | 8.2% | 47:2886 | |||||||
87th | 63 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | GER19881217 | Germany | 3 | 16:2490 | 15:2187 | 15:4484 | 6.8% | 47:2987 | ||||||||
88th | 84 | Kornel OSICKI | POL19890316 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 3 | 16:0577 | 15:2689 | 16:0090 | 4.2% | 47:3188 | |||||||
89th | 82 | Fabian RABENSTEINER | ITA19900806 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 3 | 15:4364 | 15:5994 | 15:4986 | 1.7% | 47:3189 | |||||||
90th | 94 | Marcin KAWALEC | POL19901201 | Poland | SANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM | 3 | 16:1987 | 15:3892 | 15:3680 | 4.6% | 47:3390 | |||||||
91st | 65 | Martin HARING | SVK19861224 | Slovakia | 3 | 16:3794 | 15:3190 | 15:5488 | 7.1% | 48:0291 | ||||||||
92nd | 93 | Titouan PERRIN GANIER | FRA19910628 | France | FOCUS ROTOR COACHING-SYSTEM | 3 | 16:2591 | 15:4393 | 16:1291 | 4.5% | 48:2092 | |||||||
93rd | 108 | Piotr KURCZAB | POL19911229 | Poland | 3 | 16:3193 | 16:1295 | 16:2993 | 2.0% | 49:1293 | ||||||||
37 | Sergji RYSENKO | UKR19800315 | Ukraine | CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM | 5 | 15:1650 | 14:2056 | 14:5768 | 14:4965 | 14:5661 | DNF | 6.5% | 1h14:18 | |||||
17 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | CZE19850108 | Czechia | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 2 | 13:5817 | 14:1852 | DNF | 2.4% | 28:16 | ||||||||
67 | Martin GLUTH | GER19910725 | Germany | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
13 | Thomas LITSCHER | SUI19890514 | Switzerland | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
93rd | 64 | Pieter GELUYKENS | BEL19930712 | Belgium | TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB | 1 | 23:1598 | n/a | 23:1593 | ||||||||
92nd | 69 | Ben ROFF | GBR19920825 | UK | Orange Monkey Pro Team | 2 | 18:1495 | 17:4496 | 2.8% | 35:5892 | |||||||
91st | 38 | Luis ROJAS | ARG19930529 | Argentina | 3 | 18:3096 | 16:1388 | 16:1185 | 14.3% | 50:5491 | |||||||
90th | 83 | Ludek SELLER | CZE19950711 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 3 | 17:3393 | 16:5594 | 16:2290 | 7.2% | 50:5090 | ||||||
89th | 95 | Patryk ADAMKIEWICZ | POL19951109 | Poland | SANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM | 3 | 17:1591 | 16:3493 | 16:4992 | 4.1% | 50:3889 | ||||||
88th | 77 | Yoshiki YAMADA | JPN19950405 | Japan | 3 | 17:3393 | 16:1490 | 16:1888 | 8.1% | 50:0588 | |||||||
87th | 99 | Denis FUMAROLA | ITA19940326 | Italy | TROPIX-FRM | 3 | 16:3472 | 17:4195 | 15:4978 | 11.8% | 50:0487 | ||||||
86th | 75 | Artem SHEVTSOV | UKR19940701 | Ukraine | CYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM | 3 | 16:5684 | 16:1691 | 16:2089 | 4.1% | 49:3286 | ||||||
85th | 94 | Gosse VAN DER MEER | NED19950624 | Netherlands | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 3 | 17:0889 | 15:5780 | 16:1787 | 7.4% | 49:2285 | ||||||
84th | 37 | Jorge Alvaro MACIAS | ARG19930428 | Argentina | 3 | 17:1490 | 15:5179 | 15:5881 | 8.7% | 49:0384 | |||||||
83rd | 92 | Samuel WEBER | USA19940602 | USA | 3 | 16:3875 | 16:0785 | 16:1486 | 3.2% | 48:5983 | |||||||
82nd | 67 | Elias HAGSPIEL | AUT19941105 | Austria | GENESIS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 3 | 16:3875 | 16:0283 | 16:0483 | 3.7% | 48:4482 | ||||||
81st | 25 | Toki SAWADA | JPN19940112 | Japan | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 3 | 16:2564 | 16:2292 | 15:5780 | 2.9% | 48:4481 | ||||||
80th | 63 | Mathew WAGHORN | NZL19930524 | New Zealand | 4 | 17:0388 | 15:2674 | 15:5179 | 16:0677 | 10.5% | 1h04:2680 | ||||||
79th | 30 | Axel LINDH | SWE19930511 | Sweden | 4 | 15:1735 | 15:2069 | 15:3475 | 17:5380 | 17.0% | 1h04:0479 | ||||||
78th | 105 | Victor PINTHON | FRA19951227 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 4 | 16:5383 | 15:1867 | 15:3776 | 16:1178 | 10.3% | 1h03:5978 | |||||
77th | 40 | Gonçalo Duarte BASILIO AMADO | POR19940209 | Portugal | 4 | 15:2538 | 15:2572 | 16:0082 | 17:0179 | 10.4% | 1h03:5177 | ||||||
76th | 87 | Romain BERNIER | FRA19931223 | France | 4 | 16:4880 | 15:5981 | 15:1867 | 15:4173 | 9.8% | 1h03:4676 | ||||||
75th | 53 | José Pedro SILVA DIAS | POR19940831 | Portugal | 4 | 16:5182 | 15:0758 | 16:0684 | 15:1758 | 11.5% | 1h03:2175 | ||||||
74th | 82 | Jodok SALZMANN | AUT19950327 | Austria | 4 | 17:1591 | 15:1362 | 15:1766 | 15:3171 | 13.4% | 1h03:1674 | ||||||
73rd | 73 | Louis WOLF (1993) | GER19930118 | Germany | 4 | 16:1562 | 15:1764 | 15:3877 | 15:5676 | 6.3% | 1h03:0673 | ||||||
72nd | 65 | Mario SINUES MICO | ESP19930312 | Spain | 4 | 16:0757 | 15:2674 | 15:3274 | 15:5075 | 4.4% | 1h02:5572 | ||||||
71st | 85 | Fabian COSTA | AUT19941008 | Austria | 4 | 16:3573 | 15:2470 | 15:2872 | 15:2466 | 7.7% | 1h02:5171 | ||||||
70th | 90 | Emilien Joseph DE POORTERE | FRA19930107 | France | 4 | 16:2866 | 15:0960 | 15:2872 | 15:4173 | 8.7% | 1h02:4670 | ||||||
69th | 59 | Chris HAMILTON | AUS19950518 | Australia | 4 | 16:4678 | 15:0353 | 15:0659 | 15:2968 | 11.4% | 1h02:2469 | ||||||
68th | 71 | Jesper SLIK | NED19941108 | Netherlands | Giant Dealerteams | 4 | 16:3070 | 14:4038 | 14:4843 | 15:2264 | 12.5% | 1h01:2068 | |||||
67th | 101 | Philipp BERTSCH | GER19950310 | Germany | 6 | 17:0187 | 15:0657 | 15:1968 | 15:2063 | 15:2057 | 15:4964 | 12.7% | 1h33:5567 | 12:24 | |||
66th | 100 | Manuel FASNACHT | SUI19950227 | Switzerland | 6 | 16:4779 | 15:0555 | 15:1061 | 15:1861 | 15:4165 | 15:4462 | 11.3% | 1h33:4566 | 12:14 | |||
65th | 91 | Andrea CINA | ITA19921022 | Italy | 6 | 16:2866 | 15:1764 | 15:1262 | 15:1758 | 15:2862 | 15:3358 | 8.3% | 1h33:1565 | 11:44 | |||
64th | 104 | Sven STRAHLE | GER19950621 | Germany | 6 | 16:3875 | 14:5246 | 14:5246 | 15:3070 | 15:1852 | 15:5965 | 11.9% | 1h33:0964 | 11:38 | |||
63rd | 78 | Maximilian VIEIDER | ITA19920413 | Italy | 6 | 15:4949 | 15:0960 | 15:0960 | 14:5040 | 15:4466 | 16:2567 | 10.7% | 1h33:0663 | 11:35 | |||
62nd | 98 | Thomas GRIOT | FRA19940704 | France | 6 | 16:2866 | 14:4744 | 15:0257 | 15:1556 | 15:3964 | 15:4863 | 11.4% | 1h32:5962 | 11:28 | |||
61st | 36 | Nicolas MARIOTTO SESSLER | BRA19940429 | Brazil | KTM HOUFFALIZE TEAM | 6 | 16:5985 | 16:1187 | 14:5347 | 15:0247 | 14:4327 | 15:0141 | 15.4% | 1h32:4961 | 11:18 | ||
60th | 50 | Georg EGGER | GER19950322 | Germany | 6 | 15:3443 | 15:5981 | 14:5448 | 15:3572 | 15:1448 | 15:2455 | 7.3% | 1h32:4060 | 11:09 | |||
59th | 74 | Philipp HEDIGER | SUI19930303 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 16:0255 | 15:1362 | 15:2271 | 15:2365 | 15:2360 | 15:1348 | 5.4% | 1h32:3659 | 11:05 | ||
58th | 31 | Lars FORSTER | SUI19930801 | Switzerland | 6 | 14:3617 | 14:0514 | 15:2069 | 14:5443 | 18:4167 | 14:5438 | 32.7% | 1h32:3058 | 10:59 | |||
57th | 47 | Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19950922 | Netherlands | MPL Specialized MTB Team | 6 | 15:3240 | 15:2572 | 15:2069 | 15:1455 | 15:2158 | 15:2556 | 2.0% | 1h32:1757 | 10:46 | ||
56th | 86 | Maxime URRUTY | FRA19930521 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 6 | 15:5553 | 15:3377 | 15:0155 | 14:5141 | 14:5534 | 16:0266 | 8.0% | 1h32:1756 | 10:46 | ||
55th | 48 | Thijs ZUURBIER | NED19931108 | Netherlands | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 6 | 15:4244 | 15:5078 | 14:5550 | 15:1962 | 15:1247 | 15:1651 | 6.1% | 1h32:1455 | 10:43 | ||
54th | 18 | Gert HEYNS | RSA19930510 | South Africa | 6 | 15:2538 | 14:5246 | 15:1262 | 15:2466 | 15:3863 | 15:3257 | 5.2% | 1h32:0354 | 10:32 | |||
53rd | 68 | Arnaud CANNAU | FRA19940906 | France | 6 | 16:0958 | 15:2470 | 14:5753 | 15:0854 | 15:0945 | 15:0645 | 8.0% | 1h31:5353 | 10:22 | |||
52nd | 42 | Michael THOMPSON | GBR19950208 | UK | 6 | 16:0656 | 14:5450 | 14:4033 | 15:0549 | 15:2761 | 15:4160 | 9.8% | 1h31:5352 | 10:22 | |||
51st | 97 | Lukas BAUM | GER19950228 | Germany | 6 | 16:0958 | 15:0051 | 15:1365 | 15:1556 | 15:1954 | 14:5236 | 8.6% | 1h31:4851 | 10:17 | |||
50th | 61 | Piotr KONWA | POL19950215 | Poland | 4F RACING TEAM | 6 | 15:4646 | 15:1764 | 14:5652 | 15:2968 | 15:1046 | 15:0443 | 5.6% | 1h31:4250 | 10:11 | ||
49th | 60 | Scott BOWDEN | AUS19950404 | Australia | 6 | 15:4748 | 14:5348 | 15:0155 | 15:0651 | 15:1650 | 15:3459 | 6.0% | 1h31:3749 | 10:06 | |||
48th | 66 | Martin STOSEK | CZE19940104 | Czechia | SRAM RUBENA TREK | 6 | 16:3774 | 14:5045 | 14:5550 | 14:5846 | 15:1852 | 14:5639 | 12.0% | 1h31:3448 | 10:03 | ||
47th | 80 | Romain BOUTET | FRA19950225 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 6 | 15:5352 | 14:4642 | 14:4033 | 15:0549 | 15:1954 | 15:4361 | 8.3% | 1h31:2647 | 9:55 | ||
46th | 55 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | ITA19930821 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 15:5050 | 16:0283 | 14:4538 | 14:5744 | 15:0340 | 14:4935 | 8.7% | 1h31:2646 | 9:55 | ||
45th | 34 | Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN | UKR19950106 | Ukraine | 6 | 15:3341 | 15:1968 | 15:1262 | 15:0752 | 15:1549 | 14:5639 | 4.1% | 1h31:2245 | 9:51 | |||
44th | 58 | Max FOIDL | AUT19951008 | Austria | 6 | 15:3341 | 15:0454 | 14:5954 | 15:0448 | 15:1954 | 15:1348 | 3.8% | 1h31:1244 | 9:41 | |||
43rd | 102 | Vincent SIBILLE | FRA19951005 | France | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 6 | 15:4646 | 14:4540 | 14:4640 | 15:0752 | 15:0844 | 15:1953 | 6.9% | 1h30:5143 | 9:20 | ||
42nd | 20 | Cameron IVORY | AUS19920426 | Australia | 6 | 15:0824 | 15:0152 | 15:0458 | 15:1758 | 15:0742 | 15:1047 | 1.8% | 1h30:4742 | 9:16 | |||
41st | 72 | Antoine BOUQUERET | FRA19940621 | France | SCOTT - LA CLUSAZ | 6 | 16:4880 | 15:0555 | 14:3124 | 14:3225 | 14:4731 | 14:3831 | 15.7% | 1h30:2141 | 8:50 | ||
40th | 49 | Raphael GAY | FRA19951106 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 6 | 14:5922 | 14:5348 | 14:5448 | 14:5342 | 15:2158 | 15:1550 | 3.1% | 1h30:1540 | 8:44 | ||
39th | 79 | Mattia SETTI | ITA19941231 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 15:5854 | 14:4540 | 14:3528 | 14:3629 | 15:0641 | 15:0443 | 9.5% | 1h30:0439 | 8:33 | ||
38th | 54 | Alexandre VIALLE | CAN19940216 | Canada | 6 | 16:2866 | 14:4642 | 14:3528 | 14:3225 | 14:5736 | 14:4334 | 13.3% | 1h30:0138 | 8:30 | |||
37th | 93 | Michael STUNZI | SUI19920926 | Switzerland | 6 | 15:4244 | 14:4139 | 14:4742 | 14:4336 | 14:3923 | 15:2054 | 7.2% | 1h29:5237 | 8:21 | |||
36th | 43 | Pavel SKALICKY | CZE19920723 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 6 | 15:1329 | 14:2121 | 14:4640 | 14:5744 | 15:0239 | 15:0846 | 6.0% | 1h29:2736 | 7:56 | ||
35th | 35 | Iain PATON | GBR19950222 | UK | 6 | 16:2463 | 14:3429 | 14:2419 | 14:3024 | 14:4327 | 14:4033 | 13.9% | 1h29:1535 | 7:44 | |||
34th | 41 | Marvin GRUGET | FRA19920702 | France | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 6 | 15:1329 | 14:2222 | 14:1916 | 14:4034 | 15:1650 | 15:1651 | 6.6% | 1h29:0634 | 7:35 | ||
33rd | 70 | Marcel GUERRINI | SUI19940920 | Switzerland | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 15:2236 | 14:2423 | 14:5144 | 14:4638 | 15:0742 | 14:3128 | 6.7% | 1h29:0133 | 7:30 | ||
32nd | 27 | Martin FREY | GER19940124 | Germany | 6 | 15:1128 | 14:3834 | 14:5144 | 14:4537 | 14:5534 | 14:3932 | 3.8% | 1h28:5932 | 7:28 | |||
31st | 76 | Romain SEIGLE | FRA19941011 | France | FOCUS ROTOR COACHING-SYSTEM | 6 | 16:0958 | 14:3937 | 14:2520 | 14:2821 | 14:4932 | 14:1918 | 12.8% | 1h28:4931 | 7:18 | ||
30th | 32 | Jeremy MARTIN | CAN19920525 | Canada | 6 | 15:2236 | 14:3834 | 14:4136 | 14:3830 | 14:4529 | 14:3630 | 5.3% | 1h28:4030 | 7:09 | |||
29th | 51 | Stefano VALDRIGHI | ITA19940801 | Italy | MERIDA ITALIA TEAM | 6 | 15:5251 | 14:3632 | 14:4136 | 14:2719 | 14:3722 | 14:2423 | 10.2% | 1h28:3729 | 7:06 | ||
28th | 14 | Bart DE VOCHT | BEL19920629 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 6 | 16:1261 | 14:3328 | 14:3932 | 14:3830 | 14:3620 | 13:454 | 17.8% | 1h28:2328 | 6:52 | ||
27th | 44 | Ben FORBES | AUS19940419 | Australia | 6 | 15:1431 | 14:3834 | 14:3124 | 14:3933 | 14:4529 | 14:3329 | 4.9% | 1h28:2027 | 6:49 | |||
26th | 56 | Fabian PAUMANN | SUI19921104 | Switzerland | 6 | 15:1533 | 14:3429 | 14:3226 | 14:3427 | 14:3519 | 14:2725 | 5.5% | 1h27:5726 | 6:26 | |||
25th | 23 | Sondre KRISTIANSEN | NOR19930602 | Norway | 6 | 15:0623 | 14:3429 | 14:4033 | 14:2015 | 14:4932 | 14:2019 | 5.3% | 1h27:4925 | 6:18 | |||
24th | 9 | Leandre BOUCHARD | CAN19921020 | Canada | 6 | 14:1613 | 14:2826 | 14:4538 | 14:4839 | 15:0138 | 14:2322 | 5.3% | 1h27:4124 | 6:10 | |||
23rd | 46 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | GER19940222 | Germany | 6 | 15:1533 | 14:2927 | 14:3731 | 14:2617 | 14:3215 | 14:2121 | 6.3% | 1h27:4023 | 6:09 | |||
22nd | 19 | Didier BATS | BEL19930123 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 6 | 14:3918 | 14:3733 | 14:2218 | 14:2617 | 14:3620 | 14:5337 | 3.6% | 1h27:3322 | 6:02 | ||
21st | 22 | Christian PFAFFLE | GER19930508 | Germany | 6 | 15:0925 | 14:0916 | 14:2621 | 14:2821 | 14:4025 | 14:3026 | 7.1% | 1h27:2221 | 5:51 | |||
20th | 4 | Julien TRARIEUX | FRA19920819 | France | BRIDGESTONE ANCHOR CYCLING TEAM | 6 | 13:513 | 14:0916 | 14:2722 | 14:4034 | 14:5837 | 15:0242 | 8.5% | 1h27:0720 | 5:36 | ||
19th | 52 | Florian CHENAUX | SUI19930123 | Switzerland | 6 | 15:0925 | 14:0412 | 14:3226 | 14:2719 | 14:2914 | 14:1817 | 7.7% | 1h26:5919 | 5:28 | |||
18th | 33 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | ITA19920603 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 6 | 15:0925 | 14:0412 | 14:1612 | 14:1614 | 14:3417 | 14:2524 | 7.7% | 1h26:4418 | 5:13 | ||
17th | 21 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | CZE19920301 | Czechia | REMERX-MERIDA TEAM KOLIN | 6 | 14:2916 | 14:2624 | 14:2017 | 14:3427 | 14:3215 | 14:1514 | 2.2% | 1h26:3617 | 5:05 | ||
16th | 26 | Jeff LUYTEN | BEL19921009 | Belgium | Versluys Team | 6 | 14:4519 | 14:1018 | 14:1612 | 14:1212 | 14:3417 | 14:3026 | 4.1% | 1h26:2716 | 4:56 | ||
15th | 17 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | POL19930825 | Poland | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 6 | 14:4519 | 14:0715 | 14:1814 | 14:2923 | 14:3923 | 14:0811 | 4.5% | 1h26:2615 | 4:55 | ||
14th | 11 | Julian SCHELB | GER19921120 | Germany | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6 | 13:556 | 14:1119 | 14:2722 | 14:3830 | 14:4126 | 14:1112 | 5.5% | 1h26:0314 | 4:32 | ||
13th | 13 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | SUI19940707 | Switzerland | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 14:1511 | 14:2624 | 14:1814 | 14:2015 | 14:1311 | 14:1715 | 1.5% | 1h25:4913 | 4:18 | ||
12th | 24 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | BEL19940624 | Belgium | TREK-KMC TRADE TEAM | 6 | 14:4821 | 13:5510 | 14:1010 | 14:1313 | 14:1311 | 14:2019 | 6.3% | 1h25:3912 | 4:08 | ||
11th | 5 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | ESP19930624 | Spain | MMR BIKES PRO TEAM | 6 | 14:2815 | 14:1220 | 14:1111 | 13:587 | 14:078 | 14:1213 | 3.6% | 1h25:0811 | 3:37 | ||
10th | 29 | Titouan CAROD | FRA19940401 | France | SCOTT - LA CLUSAZ | 6 | 14:038 | 13:467 | 14:3528 | 13:526 | 14:015 | 14:1715 | 5.9% | 1h24:3410 | 3:03 | ||
9th | 15 | Jan VASTL | CZE19951219 | Czechia | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 14:1511 | 13:478 | 14:007 | 14:009 | 14:1913 | 13:598 | 3.9% | 1h24:209 | 2:49 | ||
8th | 3 | Victor KORETZKY | FRA19940826 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 13:513 | 13:5510 | 14:028 | 14:0911 | 14:1110 | 14:0610 | 2.4% | 1h24:148 | 2:43 | ||
7th | 8 | Anton COOPER | NZL19940811 | New Zealand | Cannondale Factory Racing | 6 | 14:049 | 13:455 | 14:059 | 14:0510 | 14:047 | 13:383 | 3.3% | 1h23:417 | 2:10 | ||
6th | 12 | Samuel GAZE | NZL19951212 | New Zealand | 6 | 14:027 | 13:455 | 13:476 | 13:598 | 14:078 | 13:516 | 2.7% | 1h23:316 | 2:00 | |||
5th | 6 | Howard GROTTS | USA19930112 | USA | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 6 | 14:2214 | 13:404 | 13:312 | 13:463 | 14:015 | 13:505 | 6.3% | 1h23:105 | 1:39 | ||
4th | 16 | Keegan SWENSON | USA19940216 | USA | Cannondale Factory Racing | 6 | 14:0610 | 13:393 | 13:363 | 13:372 | 13:572 | 13:587 | 3.7% | 1h22:534 | 1:22 | ||
2nd | 2 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | NED19920103 | Netherlands | GIANT PRO XC TEAM | 6 | 13:513 | 13:362 | 13:404 | 13:504 | 13:594 | 13:331 | 3.2% | 1h22:292 | 58s | ||
2nd | 7 | Grant FERGUSON | GBR19931115 | UK | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 13:372 | 13:519 | 13:404 | 13:504 | 13:583 | 13:331 | 3.1% | 1h22:292 | 58s | ||
1st | 1 | Jordan SARROU | FRA19921209 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 13:291 | 13:211 | 13:231 | 13:361 | 13:411 | 14:019 | 5.0% | 1h21:311 | - | ||
103 | Nicolas FISCHER (1995) | SUI19951010 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 1 | 20:5697 | DNF | n/a | 20:56 | ||||||||
81 | Daniel VOITL | GER19950301 | Germany | 2 | 16:2765 | 16:1388 | DNF | 1.4% | 32:40 | ||||||||
88 | Beltain SCHMID | ITA19940930 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 2 | 16:3070 | 15:3076 | DNF | 6.5% | 32:00 | |||||||
28 | Krystof BOGAR | CZE19940709 | Czechia | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 3 | 15:1431 | 16:1086 | 17:5693 | DNF | 17.7% | 49:20 | ||||||
96 | Erno MCCRAE | BEL19951203 | Belgium | GOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW | 3 | 17:0086 | 15:0859 | 16:2491 | DNF | 12.3% | 48:32 |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Jolanda NEFF ° | SUI19930105 | Switzerland | LIV PRO XC TEAM | 6 | 15:341 | 15:583 | 15:471 | 15:581 | 16:112 | 16:5110 | 8.2% | 1h36:191 | - | ||
2nd | 9 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | NOR19730210 | Norway | Multivan Merida Biking Team | 6 | 16:022 | 15:502 | 15:512 | 16:092 | 16:244 | 16:172 | 3.6% | 1h36:332 | 14s | ||
3rd | 13 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT ° | FRA19920210 | France | LIV PRO XC TEAM | 6 | 16:033 | 15:491 | 16:3711 | 16:195 | 16:061 | 16:193 | 5.1% | 1h37:133 | 54s | ||
4th | 2 | Catharine PENDREL | CAN19800930 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:125 | 16:064 | 16:155 | 16:164 | 16:203 | 16:5815 | 5.4% | 1h38:074 | 1:48 | ||
5th | 12 | Eva LECHNER | ITA19850701 | Italy | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 6 | 16:289 | 16:156 | 16:166 | 16:266 | 16:386 | 16:377 | 2.4% | 1h38:405 | 2:21 | ||
6th | 4 | Emily BATTY | CAN19880616 | Canada | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 16:125 | 16:156 | 16:4415 | 16:4210 | 16:459 | 16:091 | 3.7% | 1h38:476 | 2:28 | ||
7th | 6 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | POL19831109 | Poland | LIV PRO XC TEAM | 6 | 16:094 | 16:095 | 16:123 | 16:277 | 17:0115 | 16:5512 | 5.4% | 1h38:537 | 2:34 | ||
8th | 8 | Irina KALENTYEVA | RUS19771110 | Russia | 6 | 16:188 | 16:259 | 16:289 | 16:4210 | 16:448 | 16:366 | 2.7% | 1h39:138 | 2:54 | |||
9th | 10 | Blaza KLEMENCIC | SLO19800311 | Slovenia | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 6 | 16:3311 | 16:259 | 16:144 | 16:349 | 16:459 | 16:5815 | 4.5% | 1h39:299 | 3:10 | ||
10th | 26 | Lea DAVISON | USA19830519 | USA | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 6 | 16:177 | 17:1724 | 16:217 | 16:143 | 16:417 | 16:418 | 6.5% | 1h39:3110 | 3:12 | ||
11th | 7 | Annika LANGVAD | DEN19840322 | Denmark | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 6 | 16:3010 | 16:2611 | 16:5617 | 16:4815 | 16:5414 | 16:345 | 3.0% | 1h40:0811 | 3:49 | ||
12th | 24 | Katerina NASH | CZE19771209 | Czechia | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 16:3612 | 16:248 | 16:248 | 16:5417 | 17:0817 | 16:509 | 4.5% | 1h40:1612 | 3:57 | ||
13th | 48 | Annie LAST | GBR19900907 | UK | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 17:4322 | 16:4416 | 16:4112 | 16:298 | 16:295 | 16:274 | 7.7% | 1h40:3313 | 4:14 | ||
14th | 5 | Sabine SPITZ | GER19711227 | Germany | SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM | 6 | 17:0116 | 16:3312 | 16:5216 | 16:4614 | 16:4912 | 17:0519 | 3.2% | 1h41:0614 | 4:47 | ||
15th | 19 | Rebecca HENDERSON | AUS19910927 | Australia | Trek Factory Racing | 6 | 16:5814 | 16:4717 | 16:4112 | 16:4815 | 17:2021 | 16:5613 | 3.9% | 1h41:3015 | 5:11 | ||
16th | 21 | Esther SUSS | SUI19740319 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 6 | 17:3019 | 16:3915 | 16:3210 | 16:4513 | 17:0716 | 17:0921 | 5.8% | 1h41:4216 | 5:23 | ||
17th | 16 | Adelheid MORATH | GER19840802 | Germany | SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM | 6 | 17:4623 | 16:3713 | 16:5719 | 16:5718 | 16:4811 | 16:5311 | 6.9% | 1h41:5817 | 5:39 | ||
18th | 20 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | MEX19861021 | Mexico | 6 | 18:0228 | 17:0422 | 16:4314 | 16:4412 | 16:5313 | 17:0318 | 7.9% | 1h42:2918 | 6:10 | |||
19th | 3 | Tanja ZAKELJ | SLO19880915 | Slovenia | Unior Tools | 6 | 16:4913 | 16:4818 | 16:5617 | 17:1725 | 17:4629 | 16:5714 | 5.8% | 1h42:3319 | 6:14 | ||
20th | 22 | Julie BRESSET | FRA19890609 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 16:5915 | 16:3814 | 17:0421 | 17:0920 | 17:3727 | 17:0720 | 5.9% | 1h42:3420 | 6:15 | ||
21st | 11 | Katrin LEUMANN | SUI19820208 | Switzerland | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 17:0417 | 16:5520 | 17:0523 | 17:1423 | 17:0918 | 17:1123 | 1.9% | 1h42:3821 | 6:19 | ||
22nd | 15 | Georgia GOULD | USA19800105 | USA | LUNA PRO TEAM | 6 | 17:1318 | 16:5721 | 17:1126 | 17:0319 | 17:2323 | 17:2629 | 2.9% | 1h43:1322 | 6:54 | ||
23rd | 25 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | POL19880321 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 17:4724 | 17:2730 | 17:0825 | 17:1021 | 17:1119 | 17:1424 | 3.8% | 1h43:5723 | 7:38 | ||
24th | 43 | Rocio MARTIN RODRIGUEZ | ESP19850316 | Spain | 6 | 17:5527 | 16:5219 | 17:0120 | 17:2628 | 17:3828 | 17:3230 | 6.2% | 1h44:2424 | 8:05 | |||
25th | 33 | Anna SZAFRANIEC | POL19810216 | Poland | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 18:0530 | 17:2227 | 17:0724 | 17:1725 | 17:1920 | 17:1625 | 5.6% | 1h44:2625 | 8:07 | ||
26th | 17 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | SUI19891022 | Switzerland | SABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM | 6 | 17:4825 | 17:2026 | 17:3233 | 17:1624 | 17:2122 | 17:1826 | 3.1% | 1h44:3526 | 8:16 | ||
27th | 34 | Lene BYBERG | NOR19821125 | Norway | 6 | 18:3137 | 17:1925 | 17:1126 | 17:1122 | 17:3626 | 17:1927 | 7.8% | 1h45:0727 | 8:48 | |||
28th | 36 | Corina GANTENBEIN | SUI19860414 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 18:2336 | 17:1223 | 17:2630 | 17:5234 | 17:5031 | 17:0921 | 7.2% | 1h45:5228 | 9:33 | ||
29th | 27 | Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA | CZE19870211 | Czechia | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 6 | 19:0448 | 17:5438 | 17:0421 | 17:2127 | 17:2424 | 17:1927 | 11.7% | 1h46:0629 | 9:47 | ||
30th | 14 | Elisabeth OSL | AUT19851121 | Austria | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 18:1833 | 17:2428 | 17:2128 | 17:3530 | 17:4830 | 17:4031 | 5.5% | 1h46:0630 | 9:47 | ||
31st | 37 | Alice PIRARD | BEL19880208 | Belgium | TEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB | 6 | 17:4825 | 17:3131 | 17:2630 | 18:0036 | 17:5233 | 18:1836 | 5.0% | 1h46:5531 | 10:36 | ||
32nd | 58 | Laura METZLER | FRA19861202 | France | BTWIN MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 17:3820 | 17:2629 | 17:2329 | 17:5033 | 18:3538 | 18:3239 | 6.9% | 1h47:2432 | 11:05 | ||
33rd | 18 | Githa MICHIELS | BEL19830328 | Belgium | TREK-KMC TRADE TEAM | 6 | 17:4221 | 20:0058 | 17:3537 | 17:4632 | 17:3125 | 17:0117 | 17.5% | 1h47:3533 | 11:16 | ||
34th | 30 | Hanna KLEIN | GER19870916 | Germany | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 18:1934 | 17:5337 | 17:2932 | 18:0138 | 17:5434 | 18:1334 | 4.8% | 1h47:4934 | 11:30 | ||
35th | 28 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | SVK19760204 | Slovakia | 6 | 18:3137 | 17:3935 | 17:4838 | 17:4331 | 18:3137 | 18:1937 | 4.9% | 1h48:3135 | 12:12 | |||
36th | 44 | Nina WROBEL | GER19830728 | Germany | 6 | 18:4643 | 18:1744 | 17:4838 | 17:5835 | 17:5132 | 17:5933 | 5.4% | 1h48:3936 | 12:20 | |||
37th | 38 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | SUI19860619 | Switzerland | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 6 | 18:1631 | 17:3332 | 17:3233 | 18:0036 | 18:4139 | 18:5540 | 7.9% | 1h48:5737 | 12:38 | ||
38th | 59 | Kajsa SNIHS | SWE19900119 | Sweden | 6 | 18:5946 | 17:3834 | 17:3233 | 19:1050 | 18:1536 | 17:5032 | 9.3% | 1h49:2438 | 13:05 | |||
39th | 29 | Mikaela KOFMAN | CAN19890811 | Canada | Scott-3Rox Racing | 6 | 18:3137 | 19:5557 | 17:3233 | 17:3429 | 18:0135 | 18:1435 | 13.6% | 1h49:4739 | 13:28 | ||
40th | 39 | Karla STEPANOVA | CZE19910913 | Czechia | 6 | 18:3940 | 17:3533 | 17:5842 | 18:3043 | 18:5141 | 18:3138 | 7.2% | 1h50:0440 | 13:45 | |||
41st | 42 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | RUS19910426 | Russia | 6 | 19:0347 | 17:4936 | 17:5040 | 18:0739 | 18:4340 | 18:5741 | 6.9% | 1h50:2941 | 14:10 | |||
42nd | 56 | Anna OBERPARLEITER | ITA19901109 | Italy | 4 | 18:4643 | 18:1945 | 17:5741 | 18:1742 | 4.5% | 1h13:1942 | ||||||
43rd | 31 | Barbara BENKO | HUN19900121 | Hungary | FOCUS XC TEAM | 4 | 18:1631 | 17:5939 | 18:3848 | 18:4947 | 4.6% | 1h13:4243 | |||||
44th | 32 | Anne TERPSTRA | NED19910105 | Netherlands | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 4 | 18:3940 | 18:4750 | 18:0744 | 18:1241 | 3.7% | 1h13:4544 | |||||
45th | 51 | Laura Lorenza MORFIN MACOUZET MEX | MEX19820109 | Mexico | 4 | 18:4945 | 18:0841 | 18:4050 | 18:1140 | 3.8% | 1h13:4845 | ||||||
46th | 46 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | CZE19900215 | Czechia | 4 | 19:0448 | 18:1543 | 18:0643 | 19:0149 | 5.3% | 1h14:2646 | ||||||
47th | 41 | Sandra SANTANYES MURILLO | ESP19780110 | Spain | 4 | 18:4442 | 18:1442 | 18:5853 | 18:5448 | 4.0% | 1h14:5047 | ||||||
48th | 53 | Maaris MEIER | EST19830222 | Estonia | 4 | 19:1150 | 18:3247 | 18:3247 | 18:4245 | 3.5% | 1h14:5748 | ||||||
49th | 61 | Helene MARCOUYRE | FRA19791016 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 4 | 19:2355 | 18:3247 | 18:2246 | 18:4546 | 5.5% | 1h15:0249 | |||||
50th | 52 | Peta MULLENS | AUS19880308 | Australia | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 4 | 19:2857 | 18:5151 | 18:1045 | 18:3844 | 7.2% | 1h15:0750 | |||||
51st | 47 | Merce PACIOS PUJADÓ | ESP19830330 | Spain | 3 | 19:2152 | 18:3046 | 18:3848 | 4.6% | 56:2951 | |||||||
52nd | 35 | Alexandra Gabriela SERRANO RODRIGUEZ | ECU19870603 | Ecuador | 3 | 19:2152 | 18:3349 | 18:5452 | 4.3% | 56:4852 | |||||||
53rd | 63 | Marine GROCCIA | SUI19910123 | Switzerland | 3 | 19:2355 | 18:5151 | 18:4951 | 3.0% | 57:0353 | |||||||
54th | 50 | Lucie VESELA | CZE19850417 | Czechia | 3 | 19:2152 | 18:5151 | 19:0855 | 2.7% | 57:2054 | |||||||
55th | 60 | Michelle HEDIGER | SUI19910501 | Switzerland | FISCHER-BMC | 3 | 19:3258 | 18:5254 | 19:3756 | 4.0% | 58:0155 | ||||||
56th | 66 | Valentine SEGRESTAN | FRA19860603 | France | 2 | 20:3859 | 20:1859 | 1.6% | 40:5656 | ||||||||
57th | 67 | Franziska EBINGER | SUI19840829 | Switzerland | 1 | 24:0161 | n/a | 24:0157 | |||||||||
58th | 55 | Elisabeth SVEUM | NOR19890124 | Norway | 1 | 24:1762 | n/a | 24:1758 | |||||||||
59th | 64 | Agata TAMULEWICZ-DOWNEY | POL19840729 | Poland | 1 | 24:3163 | n/a | 24:3159 | |||||||||
45 | Paula GORYCKA | POL19901105 | Poland | 4F RACING TEAM | 3 | 18:0429 | 18:5455 | 18:5853 | DNF | 5.0% | 55:56 | ||||||
40 | Serena CALVETTI | ITA19900214 | Italy | 2 | 18:2035 | 18:0140 | DNF | 1.8% | 36:21 | ||||||||
57 | Hielke ELFERINK | NED19861018 | Netherlands | 2 | 19:1251 | 19:1256 | DNF | 0.0% | 38:24 | ||||||||
62 | Fabienne SCHAUS | LUX19840901 | Luxembourg | 1 | 21:1360 | DNF | n/a | 21:13 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Laps | Lap 1 | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Helen GROBERT | GER19920411 | Germany | FOCUS XC TEAM | 5 | 16:461 | 16:481 | 16:473 | 16:512 | 16:404 | 1.1% | 1h23:521 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Yana BELOMOINA | UKR19921102 | Ukraine | BETCH.NL SUPERIOR BRENTJENS MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 17:333 | 16:533 | 16:431 | 16:401 | 16:291 | 6.5% | 1h24:182 | 26s | ||
3rd | 12 | Linda INDERGAND | SUI19930713 | Switzerland | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 5 | 17:333 | 16:502 | 16:473 | 16:573 | 16:392 | 5.4% | 1h24:463 | 54s | ||
4th | 17 | Andrea WALDIS | SUI19940613 | Switzerland | TEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL | 5 | 17:192 | 17:055 | 16:462 | 16:585 | 16:392 | 4.0% | 1h24:474 | 55s | ||
5th | 2 | Jenny RISSVEDS | SWE19940606 | Sweden | SCOTT-ODLO MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 17:437 | 17:106 | 17:5213 | 17:216 | 16:425 | 7.0% | 1h26:485 | 2:56 | ||
6th | 1 | Margot MOSCHETTI | FRA19940119 | France | SCOTT - LA CLUSAZ | 5 | 19:2421 | 17:197 | 17:066 | 16:573 | 16:526 | 15.0% | 1h27:386 | 3:46 | ||
7th | 25 | Bethany CRUMPTON | GBR19940610 | UK | 5 | 17:469 | 16:574 | 16:575 | 17:468 | 18:2715 | 8.8% | 1h27:537 | 4:01 | |||
8th | 8 | Kate COURTNEY | USA19951029 | USA | SPECIALIZED RACING XC | 5 | 17:405 | 17:4111 | 17:317 | 17:5610 | 17:307 | 2.5% | 1h28:188 | 4:26 | ||
9th | 16 | Ramona FORCHINI | SUI19940614 | Switzerland | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 5 | 18:0211 | 17:3610 | 17:469 | 17:447 | 17:468 | 2.5% | 1h28:549 | 5:02 | ||
10th | 7 | Perrine CLAUZEL | FRA19940405 | France | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 17:437 | 17:288 | 17:4911 | 18:0011 | 18:3017 | 5.9% | 1h29:3010 | 5:38 | ||
11th | 5 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | SRB19920229 | Serbia | SALCANO ALANYA | 5 | 17:405 | 17:309 | 18:1016 | 18:3216 | 18:4221 | 6.9% | 1h30:3411 | 6:42 | ||
12th | 14 | Kristina KONSTANTINOVA KIRILLOVA | RUS19950221 | Russia | 5 | 18:5818 | 18:0413 | 17:4710 | 17:509 | 17:569 | 6.7% | 1h30:3512 | 6:43 | |||
13th | 10 | Barbora MACHULKOVA | CZE19941109 | Czechia | 5 | 18:3012 | 18:1315 | 17:428 | 18:1914 | 18:2514 | 4.5% | 1h31:0913 | 7:17 | |||
14th | 21 | Maghalie ROCHETTE | CAN19930420 | Canada | LUNA PRO TEAM | 5 | 19:2020 | 18:0914 | 18:0615 | 18:0613 | 17:5810 | 7.6% | 1h31:3914 | 7:47 | ||
15th | 44 | Sofia WIEDENROTH | GER19950130 | Germany | 5 | 19:2723 | 18:0012 | 17:5614 | 18:2015 | 18:1311 | 8.5% | 1h31:5615 | 8:04 | |||
16th | 13 | Nadezhda ANTONOVA | RUS19940810 | Russia | 5 | 18:4514 | 18:1617 | 18:2218 | 18:3818 | 18:4120 | 2.6% | 1h32:4216 | 8:50 | |||
17th | 35 | Lena GERAULT | FRA19950404 | France | 5 | 19:1719 | 18:3118 | 18:1817 | 18:3417 | 18:2013 | 5.4% | 1h33:0017 | 9:08 | |||
18th | 20 | Alice BARNES | GBR19950717 | UK | 5 | 18:4113 | 18:5624 | 18:3720 | 18:4421 | 18:1712 | 3.6% | 1h33:1518 | 9:23 | |||
19th | 34 | Serena TASCA | ITA19951011 | Italy | 5 | 19:5929 | 18:1516 | 18:2319 | 18:3818 | 18:3418 | 9.5% | 1h33:4919 | 9:57 | |||
20th | 9 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | AUT19920913 | Austria | FEENSTRA FELT PB KENDA BIKE TEAM | 5 | 17:4710 | 22:0244 | 17:5112 | 18:0312 | 18:2916 | 23.9% | 1h34:1220 | 10:20 | ||
21st | 28 | Frederique TRUDEL | CAN19940607 | Canada | 5 | 19:4928 | 18:3319 | 18:4321 | 18:3818 | 18:5523 | 6.8% | 1h34:3821 | 10:46 | |||
22nd | 11 | Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN | NOR19920106 | Norway | SEPURA XC SUPERIOR | 5 | 18:5117 | 18:5825 | 19:2229 | 19:3131 | 18:4019 | 4.6% | 1h35:2222 | 11:30 | ||
23rd | 39 | Estelle MOREL | FRA19930320 | France | 5 | 20:0732 | 18:3820 | 18:5823 | 18:5422 | 18:5022 | 8.0% | 1h35:2723 | 11:35 | |||
24th | 38 | Lena WEHRLE | GER19930107 | Germany | 5 | 19:3125 | 19:0328 | 18:4922 | 19:1929 | 19:1827 | 3.7% | 1h36:0024 | 12:08 | |||
25th | 23 | Catherine FLEURY | CAN19941124 | Canada | 5 | 19:2421 | 18:5121 | 19:0124 | 19:2730 | 19:3831 | 4.2% | 1h36:2125 | 12:29 | |||
26th | 26 | Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT | NED19940520 | Netherlands | 5 | 20:1933 | 18:5423 | 19:0325 | 19:1626 | 19:2728 | 7.5% | 1h36:5926 | 13:07 | |||
27th | 49 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | POL19940409 | Poland | SANTE-BSA WHISTLE TEAM | 5 | 20:2839 | 18:5926 | 19:0426 | 19:1524 | 19:2929 | 7.8% | 1h37:1527 | 13:23 | ||
28th | 31 | Alessia BULLERI | ITA19930719 | Italy | 5 | 21:0843 | 18:5121 | 19:0527 | 19:1727 | 19:1026 | 12.1% | 1h37:3128 | 13:39 | |||
29th | 27 | Holly HARRIS | AUS19950507 | Australia | 5 | 20:0231 | 19:3637 | 20:0237 | 19:0923 | 19:0125 | 5.3% | 1h37:5029 | 13:58 | |||
30th | 40 | Majlen MULLER | GER19940916 | Germany | 5 | 19:3327 | 19:0027 | 19:1128 | 19:5935 | 20:1735 | 6.8% | 1h38:0030 | 14:08 | |||
31st | 32 | Emily PARKES | AUS19950929 | Australia | 5 | 20:3340 | 19:4538 | 19:2730 | 19:1828 | 18:5824 | 8.3% | 1h38:0131 | 14:09 | |||
32nd | 15 | Haley SMITH | CAN19931122 | Canada | 5 | 19:2723 | 19:0629 | 20:0136 | 20:1337 | 19:4832 | 5.8% | 1h38:3532 | 14:43 | |||
33rd | 41 | Laura CHARLES | FRA19950704 | France | FOCUS ROTOR COACHING-SYSTEM | 5 | 20:2738 | 19:2132 | 19:4633 | 19:1524 | 19:5333 | 6.2% | 1h38:4233 | 14:50 | ||
34th | 47 | Romaine WENGER | SUI19931101 | Switzerland | 5 | 20:2236 | 19:2533 | 19:4031 | 19:3632 | 20:1034 | 4.9% | 1h39:1334 | 15:21 | |||
35th | 46 | Audrey MENUT | FRA19950623 | France | CREUSE OXYGENE SCOTT | 5 | 20:0130 | 19:1430 | 20:5039 | 19:4833 | 19:3230 | 8.3% | 1h39:2535 | 15:33 | ||
36th | 37 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN19950801 | Canada | 5 | 20:1933 | 19:3236 | 19:5034 | 20:0336 | 20:3136 | 5.0% | 1h40:1536 | 16:23 | |||
37th | 36 | Felicia FERNER | SWE19940620 | Sweden | 5 | 20:3441 | 19:5639 | 19:4031 | 19:5134 | 20:5637 | 6.4% | 1h40:5737 | 17:05 | |||
38th | 30 | Andrea FUENTES | MEX19940704 | Mexico | 5 | 20:2035 | 19:3035 | 19:5034 | 20:3638 | 21:0238 | 7.9% | 1h41:1838 | 17:26 | |||
39th | 42 | Giulia GASPARDINO | ITA19940325 | Italy | TITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM | 3 | 22:0345 | 19:1931 | 20:0338 | 14.2% | 1h01:2539 | |||||
40th | 51 | Mallory BARTH | SUI19950921 | Switzerland | JB Felt Team | 3 | 20:2337 | 20:2540 | 21:0040 | 3.0% | 1h01:4840 | |||||
41st | 43 | Marta TUROBOS | POL19930322 | Poland | 3 | 20:4742 | 20:4442 | 21:0741 | 1.8% | 1h02:3841 | ||||||
42nd | 48 | Janina WUST | SUI19941203 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 2 | 21:4544 | 21:2643 | 1.5% | 43:1142 | ||||||
43rd | 29 | Catalia Paz FUENTES CORREA | CHI19950819 | Chile | 2 | 22:5747 | 20:3341 | 11.7% | 43:3043 | |||||||
24 | Monika ZUR | POL19930422 | Poland | 4F RACING TEAM | 2 | 18:5015 | 19:2734 | DNF | 3.3% | 38:17 | ||||||
18 | Lena PUTZ | GER19940117 | Germany | 1 | 18:5015 | DNF | n/a | 18:50 | ||||||||
19 | Annemarie WORST | NED19951219 | Netherlands | Giant Dealerteams | 1 | 19:3226 | DNF | n/a | 19:32 | |||||||
50 | Jennifer KUPFERSCHMIED | SUI19940222 | Switzerland | WHEELER - iXS Team | 1 | 22:4946 | DNF | n/a | 22:49 | |||||||
22 | Ines Carolina GUTIERREZ | ARG19921127 | Argentina | 0 | n/a | DNF | ||||||||||
6 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | ITA19931104 | Italy | FOCUS XC ITALY TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified