shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2013 UCI World Cup XC round 3 at Val di Sole

view_listResults (425)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2013/XC_Events.aspx?id=44661&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

110 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM1:57112:25112:57112:55113:08113:01213:31212:5318.9%1h32:471-
emoji_events2nd12Julien ABSALON FRA19800816FranceBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM1:57112:25112:57112:55113:08113:00113:31212:5728.9%1h32:502 3s
emoji_events3rd4Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE19850108CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC1:57112:26313:14413:27813:19513:26413:33413:2249.0%1h34:4431:57
 4th15Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM1:581312:41513:25813:17313:13313:32613:36513:3377.2%1h35:1542:28
 4th5Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM1:57112:521013:15513:17313:13313:31513:37613:3375.8%1h35:1542:28
 6th8Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809AustraliaTrek Factory Racing1:57113:192613:301313:17313:25613:17313:21113:1332.1%1h35:1962:32
 7th2Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012ItalyCannondale Factory Racing1:57112:32413:18613:341113:371013:48914:061413:26512.5%1h36:1873:31
 8th7Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824SpainMultivan Merida Biking Team2:001613:031213:10313:25713:32713:491113:48713:3165.9%1h36:1883:31
 9th18Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116NetherlandsMultivan Merida Biking Team1:57112:43713:25813:33913:33813:48914:091713:581811.3%1h37:0694:19
 10th13Ondrej CINK CZE19901207CzechiaMultivan Merida Biking Team1:591512:49913:261013:24613:33813:37714:041314:353813.8%1h37:27104:40
 11th27Alexander GEHBAUER AUT19900424AustriaTX ACTIVE BIANCHI2:032113:131713:24713:33913:411113:591513:561113:52155.8%1h37:41114:54
 12th34Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ° ITA19910719ItalyTX ACTIVE BIANCHI2:032113:001113:442013:501513:522014:041813:52813:42108.2%1h38:07125:20
 13th50Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115ItalyCONTROLTECH NEVI2:042513:131713:291113:401313:441314:041814:111913:55167.3%1h38:20135:33
 14th62Miguel MARTINEZ FRA19760117France2:083313:172313:442013:401313:451413:591514:081613:47136.4%1h38:28145:41
 15th17Thomas LITSCHER SUI19890514SwitzerlandMultivan Merida Biking Team1:57112:42613:351514:123514:233614:313613:541013:431114.3%1h38:57156:10
 17th44Sergji RYSENKO UKR19800315UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM2:062913:182413:442013:541814:012214:102314:091714:07216.5%1h39:29176:42
 18th77Wolfram KURSCHAT GER19750517GermanyTopeak Ergon Racing Team2:186914:135113:411713:341113:431213:581214:152014:01205.0%1h39:43186:56
 19th56Marcel WILDHABER SUI19850517SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM2:032113:131713:522814:022414:062414:092114:222414:12268.7%1h39:59197:12
 20th82Anton SINTSOV RUS19850203RussiaTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM2:166213:553613:482414:022413:461513:591514:011214:30375.3%1h40:17207:30
 21st14Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SwedenGIANT PRO XC TEAM1:581313:192613:512614:102914:072614:202714:392914:092510.0%1h40:33217:46
 22nd42Nicola ROHRBACH SUI19860820Switzerlandgoldwurst-power / STÖCKLI2:094013:152113:452313:521714:112814:344014:372714:233310.3%1h40:46227:59
 23rd9Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925SpainWILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING1:57113:071513:431814:244514:193214:333814:473914:203012.7%1h41:10238:23
 24th68Jürg GRAF SUI19830911SwitzerlandBSK GRAF-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB TEAM2:073013:463014:063914:113114:193214:292914:152014:00195.2%1h41:13248:26
 25th11Florian VOGEL SUI19820218SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM1:57113:061413:291113:551914:022314:323715:114015:094115.9%1h41:21258:34
 26th43Michal LAMI SVK19860812Slovakia2:115014:064714:074014:184014:082714:092114:192214:16281.5%1h41:34268:47
 27th40Martin GUJAN SUI19820416SwitzerlandTX ACTIVE BIANCHI3:3010514:225514:175114:022413:481813:581214:071513:4095.1%1h41:44278:57
 28th46Fabio Hernando CASTANEDA MONSALVE COL19840508Colombia2:094014:345714:033714:113114:182914:082014:262513:56174.5%1h41:45288:58
 29th54Andras PARTI HUN19820918HungaryWABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM2:083313:573813:543014:022414:294114:292914:423014:08235.8%1h41:49299:02
 30th37Uwe HOCHENWARTER AUT19861124AustriaFOCUS XC TEAM2:042513:483114:074014:113114:182914:292914:443314:13276.8%1h41:54309:07
 31st41Henrique AVANCINI BRA19890330BrazilCALOI2:125113:543514:175113:592014:062414:303314:372714:21315.2%1h41:56319:09
 32nd28Henk Jaap MOORLAG NED19900508NetherlandsGIANT PRO XC TEAM2:011913:182413:543014:173814:404914:484814:443314:182911.3%1h42:00329:13
 33rd30Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731BelgiumVersluys Team2:052814:004114:084314:274714:294114:303314:262514:07213.6%1h42:12339:25
 34th33Ralph NÄF SUI19800510SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:032113:131713:431814:022413:471714:132415:494415:404319.7%1h42:30349:43
 35th32Martin FANGER SUI19880328SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:083313:362913:583314:194114:465714:444614:423014:27368.6%1h42:40359:53
 36th25Martin LOO EST19880409EstoniaMERIDA ITALIA TEAM5:1710613:031213:512614:002213:572113:581214:202314:213110.0%1h42:473610:00
 37th55Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619IsraelFOCUS XC TEAM2:094014:034414:134814:163714:344814:424414:443314:24354.9%1h43:053710:18
 38th47Simon STIEBJAHN GER19900329GermanyTeam Bulls2:042513:483114:094514:405714:485814:515114:443314:08237.6%1h43:123810:25
 39th64Michele CASAGRANDE ITA19841004ItalyELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC2:083313:573814:356014:496114:304514:374114:453813:51147.0%1h43:123910:25
 40th96Umberto CORTI ITA19860925ItalyCONTROLTECH NEVI2:207614:446814:275514:113114:182914:152514:443314:40393.9%1h43:394010:52
 41st52Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB2:073014:155314:165014:335114:455414:424414:433214:23333.5%1h43:444110:57
 42nd58Zsolt JUHASZ HUN19900724HungaryWABERER'S AREUS CUBE MTB TEAM2:083314:044514:114614:194114:274014:374115:154214:51408.4%1h43:524211:05
 43rd31Marek KONWA POL19900311PolandSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM1:57112:43713:341414:133614:294115:396216:294515:284229.6%1h44:324311:45
 44th60Ivan ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ESP19811218SpainELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC2:094013:352814:396713:592014:243714:292915:124116:174519.9%1h44:444411:57
 45th36Moritz MILATZ GER19820624GermanyBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:279615:328313:502513:511613:491914:182615:174315:404313.4%1h44:444511:57
 46th83Frank BEEMER NED19870930NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team2:104714:014214:437114:224414:243714:55556.4%1h14:3546
 47th85Mirko TABACCHI ITA19890825Italy2:083313:584014:285614:395614:243715:11588.7%1h14:4847
 48th87Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA19841023France2:248714:547214:134814:102914:213414:46475.2%1h14:4848
 49th48Paolo Cesar MONTOYA CANTILLO CRC19850615Costa Rica2:166214:295614:084314:345214:304514:54545.4%1h14:5149
 50th86Marcel FLESCHHUT GER19900601Germany2:155614:406214:003614:325014:314714:53526.3%1h14:5150
 51st45Hans BECKING NED19860319NetherlandsSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:073013:553614:376314:345214:455414:57567.4%1h14:5551
 52nd10Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:022013:152113:361615:287715:166615:376017.9%1h15:1452
 53rd99Pascal MEYER SUI19880216SwitzerlandJB Felt Team2:238414:386013:543014:173814:435015:205910.3%1h15:1553
 54th53Fabien CANAL FRA19890404FranceASPTT DEFINITIVE TEC2:155614:044513:522814:496115:387014:394312.7%1h15:1754
 55th100Giancarlo SAX SUI19881017Switzerland2:248714:436614:074014:284914:505914:53525.4%1h15:2555
 56th69Oleksandr GERASHCHENKO UKR19820116UkraineISD MTB TEAM2:094014:527114:487214:375514:294114:33382.6%1h15:2856
 57th65Dmytro TITARENKO UKR19901123UkraineISD MTB TEAM2:186914:436614:124714:274715:076414:50506.5%1h15:3757
 58th81Robby DE BOCK BEL19880331BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA2:094014:365814:285614:496115:336914:22288.2%1h15:5758
 59th98Daniel EYMANN SUI19890708Switzerland2:238414:386014:235414:486014:435015:03574.6%1h15:5859
 60th74Carl JONES NZL19880607New Zealand2:135314:426514:366114:556614:445314:48482.2%1h15:5860
 61st113Lucien BESANCON SUI19880202Switzerland2:248715:017414:376314:516414:435014:30333.6%1h16:0661
 62nd90Patrik GALLATI SUI19880401SwitzerlandFOCUS XC TEAM2:094014:085014:376314:465914:51605.1%1h00:3162
 63rd20Karl MARKT AUT19800308AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM2:001613:533314:305915:057115:196810.3%1h00:4763
 64th39Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429ArgentinaWILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING2:125115:037514:285614:425814:51604.0%1h01:1664
 65th70Simon SCHEIBER AUT19881002AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM2:145414:215414:567515:016815:03634.9%1h01:3565
 66th95Paul OLDHAM GBR19770905UK2:166214:466914:386615:077215:01623.3%1h01:4866
 67th59Evgenii PECHENIN RUS19840414RussiaFORWARD - UDMURTIA2:155614:406214:366114:546515:44717.8%1h02:0967
 68th114Jonas BAUMANN SUI19850116SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team2:207615:117814:427015:006715:17674.0%1h02:3068
 69th49Mathias WENGELIN SWE19880202Sweden2:104714:024315:198115:077215:537213.2%1h02:3169
 70th111Ramon SAGUES PORTABELLA ESP19780424Spain2:269515:278114:416915:036915:13655.2%1h02:5070
 71st21Philip BUYS RSA19880930South Africa1:57114:145214:406815:548316:107313.6%1h02:5571
 72nd94Pavel PRIADEIN RUS19900929Russia2:186917:0210114:547314:244514:213418.7%1h02:5972
 73rd66Kornel OSICKI POL19890316Poland2:176514:507014:557415:28774.3%47:3073
 74th91Michael BRODERICK USA19731223USA2:186915:238015:097715:07721.8%47:5774
 75th57David FLETCHER GBR19890227UKOrange Monkey Pro Team2:155614:406215:348715:44807.3%48:1375
 76th115Florian THIE SUI19890620Switzerland2:259315:358715:107815:18752.7%48:2876
 77th107Marco SCHÄTZING GER19841211Germany2:186915:137915:208216:13866.6%49:0477
 78th108Brice SCHOLTES BEL19880731BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB2:207616:189515:117915:19767.4%49:0878
 79th76Martin HARING SVK19861224Slovakia2:176515:358715:288615:57843.1%49:1779
 80th104Umbert ALMENARA VERGES ESP19900626Spain2:279616:099415:278515:29794.5%49:3280
 81st71Timofei IVANOV RUS19901204RussiaFORWARD - UDMURTIA2:155614:587316:039516:23879.5%49:3981
 82nd79Sang Hoon NA KOR19840207South KoreaCALVISSON VTT2:3010215:499115:258415:58853.6%49:4282
 83rd101Tim WYNANTS BEL19870824BelgiumTOKA PRINT MTB TEAM2:228215:097715:117917:108813.3%49:5283
 84th80Tudor OPREA OVIDIU ROU19760910Romania2:248716:249715:218315:44806.8%49:5384
 85th72Renay GROUSTRA RSA19861210South Africa2:228215:579315:438915:52821.5%49:5485
 86th117Sven VANTHOURENHOUT BEL19810114Belgium2:176515:087616:05966.3%33:3086
 87th89Mykhaylo BATSUTSA UKR19900515UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM2:238415:368915:45901.0%33:4487
 89th93Bostjan HRIBOVSEK SLO19841105SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM2:248715:479015:57931.1%34:0889
 90th110Pascal SCHMUTZ SUI19870322Switzerlandgoldwurst-power / STÖCKLI2:279615:338516:10984.0%34:1090
 91st118Lucian LOGIGAN ROU19871201Romania2:259315:539215:56910.3%34:1491
 92nd92Miguel Angel HIDALGO ARG19870224Argentina2:197416:3110016:05962.7%34:5592
 93rd122Volodymyr ZINOVKIN UKR19890718Ukraine2:299916:279916:02942.6%34:5893
 94th112Ali CAKAS TUR19900101Turkey2:248717:14103n/a19:3894
 95th105Mario MATIJEVIC BEL19720213Belgium2:3810417:06102n/a19:4495
 96th121Mario KOJIC BIH19890730Bosnia and Herzegovina2:299917:54104n/a20:2396
 97th120Besik GAVASHELI GEO19881207Georgia2:3110318:04105n/a20:3597
 75Sven NYS BEL19760617Belgium2:176514:375913:593514:214314:455415:3861DNF11.8%1h15:37
 63Sepp FREIBURGHAUS SUI19870203Switzerland2:155614:074814:185314:3654DNF3.4%45:16
 88Erik GROEN NED19900108NetherlandsFEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA2:145416:249714:577615:0369DNF9.7%48:38
 16Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711CzechiaSRAM RUBENA TREK2:104714:074814:0538DNF0.2%30:22
 29Max PLAXTON CAN19850529Canada2:001613:071515:3487DNF18.7%30:41
 51Andy EYRING GER19890405Germany2:299915:3182DNFn/a18:00
 84Pierluigi BETTELLI ITA19710830Italy2:218115:3283DNFn/a17:53
 102German DORHMANN ARG19901006Argentina2:197416:1895DNFn/a18:37
 61José Juan ESCARCEGA MEX19810513Mexico2:2076DNFn/a2:20
 67Martino FRUET ITA19770721Italyn/a DNF
 3Fabian GIGER SUI19870718SwitzerlandGIANT PRO XC TEAMn/a DNF
 35Jochen KASS GER19810505Germanyn/a DNF
 109Silvio BUSSER SUI19851224SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Teamn/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

96 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM2:00112:46113:12113:31113:25113:39114:101011.0%1h22:431-
emoji_events2nd7Daniele BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy2:021913:05213:23213:38213:49214:06513:5957.8%1h24:0221:19
emoji_events3rd20Nicholas PETTINA ITA19910410Italy2:00113:06313:35313:54513:57314:04414:11128.3%1h24:4732:04
 4th19Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115UKSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:042413:521413:43413:49414:05514:07613:2615.1%1h25:0642:23
 5th9Matthias STIRNEMANN SUI19911108SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:00113:06314:05914:12914:10614:07614:0178.4%1h25:4152:58
 6th4Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:00113:29714:091314:01714:16914:12813:4225.8%1h25:4963:06
 7th24Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531FranceCALVISSON VTT2:011213:421313:56614:00614:16914:211113:5134.7%1h26:0773:24
 8th8Jeff LUYTEN BEL19921009BelgiumVersluys Team2:011213:29714:091314:141214:201114:03313:5646.3%1h26:1283:29
 9th17Dirk PETERS NZL19910413New Zealand2:053113:25613:58714:131014:15814:01214:37188.9%1h26:3493:51
 10th1Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103NetherlandsGIANT PRO XC TEAM2:00113:321014:061114:161314:281214:381314:0288.1%1h27:02104:19
 11th18Julien TRARIEUX FRA19920819France2:00113:331214:01814:07814:311314:492014:11129.3%1h27:12114:29
 12th46Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA19920603ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM2:053114:152214:05913:45314:03414:191014:46267.4%1h27:18124:35
 13th16Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM2:011213:551814:171814:291714:321414:311214:0994.4%1h27:54135:11
 14th34Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS COL19920427Colombia2:011214:031914:453214:271514:14714:15914:10105.0%1h27:55145:12
 15th30Antoine CARON CAN19920108Canada2:042414:162314:141614:181414:361714:431814:27163.4%1h28:38155:55
 16th23Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624SpainBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:032314:062114:081214:361914:401914:411514:49275.1%1h29:03166:20
 17th10Rourke CROESER RSA19910524South AfricaOrange Monkey Pro Team2:042413:531514:171814:402314:351515:022414:51288.3%1h29:22176:39
 18th3Jens SCHUERMANS BEL19930213BelgiumVersluys Team2:011213:321014:362914:462714:442215:183314:391913.1%1h29:36186:53
 19th33Andrey FONSECA URENA CRC19930408Costa RicaBI&ESSE CARRERA2:011214:031914:312515:093815:103714:492014:0068.3%1h29:43197:00
 20th55Kerry WERNER USA19910327USA2:053114:222414:443114:492814:422114:421714:20153.4%1h29:44207:01
 21st11Christian PFAFFLE GER19930508Germany2:00114:343114:573714:452515:013314:411514:18145.0%1h30:16217:33
 22nd40Lorenzo SAMPARISI ITA19930821ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM2:063514:383714:352814:291714:532515:022414:41213.8%1h30:24227:41
 23rd41Evan GUTHRIE CAN19910130Canada2:073614:353214:131514:492814:573015:062714:39196.2%1h30:26237:43
 24th54Florian CHENAUX SUI19930123Switzerland2:114714:333014:262114:503014:552814:592314:52293.8%1h30:46248:03
 25th104Sepp KUSS USA19940913USA2:186915:305614:433014:361914:391814:391414:45256.2%1h31:10258:27
 26th36Didier BATS BEL19930123BelgiumTOKA PRINT MTB TEAM2:083815:446314:513414:432414:401914:502214:28178.8%1h31:24268:41
 27th13Julian SCHELB GER19921120Germany2:00113:14514:151714:382115:515116:454315:103226.6%1h31:53279:10
 28th48Markus PREISS AUT19911113Austria2:094214:353215:064115:124015:033515:133214:44244.3%1h32:02289:19
 29th74Sam SHAW NZL19921006New Zealand2:114715:205414:473314:513114:583115:123114:59303.7%1h32:18299:35
 30th42Luiz Henrique COCUZZI BRA19930802Brazil2:021914:413815:084215:073614:492315:373715:11336.4%1h32:35309:52
 31st37Frantisek LAMI SVK19931212Slovakia2:00114:443915:566915:154114:552815:113014:42238.4%1h32:433110:00
 32nd49Michael CROSBIE AUS19920901Australia2:104414:353215:315414:452515:103715:082915:33366.6%1h32:523210:09
 33rd103Aaron BECK GER19930204Germany2:135314:322915:235015:224715:013315:203415:01315.8%1h32:523310:09
 34th43Evan MCNEELY CAN19920401Canada2:083814:363614:272314:382115:224216:093915:473911.8%1h33:073410:24
 35th85Jozef BEBCAK SVK19931020Slovakia2:238616:237815:013815:063514:522414:471914:412111.6%1h33:133510:30
 36th57Keegan SWENSON USA19940216USACannondale Factory Racing2:094214:474014:553614:131015:003216:184116:054114.7%1h33:273610:44
 37th56David SIMON GER19910529Germany2:135315:114814:533514:583415:153915:313615:33364.5%1h33:343710:51
 38th29Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW2:083814:242614:262115:194415:535216:093915:273512.2%1h33:463811:03
 39th86Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM2:114714:353214:332615:154115:234316:043815:514010.4%1h33:523911:09
 40th72Nicolo FERRAZZO ITA19911013Italy2:166115:315715:184615:174315:174015:062715:12342.8%1h33:574011:14
 41st107Denis FUMAROLA ITA19940326Italy2:155815:104715:134315:355215:214115:042615:37383.7%1h34:154111:32
 42nd26Fabrice MELS BEL19920817BelgiumSALCANO ALANYA2:011214:312815:386015:103915:475015:263516:134211.7%1h34:464212:03
 43rd12Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA2:042413:531514:332614:271514:351516:324219:004336.9%1h35:044312:21
 44th73Martin STOSEK CZE19940104CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM2:145514:484115:013815:073616:15569.8%1h03:2544
 45th82Nicolas MARIOTTO SESSLER BRA19940429BrazilCALOI2:186915:456415:446314:553314:54265.7%1h03:3645
 46th65Andrew L'ESPERANCE CAN19910318Canada2:104414:534315:044015:435515:56547.1%1h03:4646
 47th22Russell FINSTERWALD USA19910918USATrek Factory Racing2:125115:034615:154416:066515:23437.0%1h03:5947
 48th62Christoph MICK AUT19930708Austria2:114715:365915:194715:596115:06365.8%1h04:1148
 49th71Piotr KURCZAB POL19911229PolandSANTE-BSA TOUR2:207715:426115:154415:194415:36463.0%1h04:1249
 49th91Marc-Antoine NADON CAN19940426CanadaSCOTT-3ROXRACING2:166115:185215:335615:295015:36462.0%1h04:1249
 51st31Ole HEM NOR19920424NorwayTeam Giant / UNITED BAKERIES2:083815:235515:255115:365315:55533.5%1h04:2751
 52nd76Louis WOLF GER19930118Germany2:176415:144915:386015:465615:43483.5%1h04:3852
 53rd94Andrea CINA ITA19921022Italy2:197415:436215:335615:274815:44491.8%1h04:4653
 55th5Jordan SARROU FRA19921209FranceCOACHING-SYSTEM.FR / FOCUS / ROTOR2:00118:379214:252014:523214:542629.1%1h04:4855
 56th80Titouan PERRIN GANIER FRA19910628FranceCOACHING-SYSTEM.FR / FOCUS / ROTOR2:186916:157415:214915:284915:26455.9%1h04:4856
 57th52Tymur RUSIIA UKR19930308UkraineISD MTB TEAM2:073614:494215:204816:04638.4%48:2057
 58th84Luis CAMACHO CRC19940628Costa RicaBI&ESSE CARRERA2:176415:144915:345915:51594.0%48:5658
 59th47William ALEXI BRA19930421Brazil2:125115:345815:325516:04633.4%49:2259
 60th50Rick REIMANN SUI19910110Switzerland2:186915:597015:305315:47573.1%49:3460
 61st60Rok KOROSEC SLO19931124SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM2:248915:586915:506615:30513.0%49:4261
 62nd96Fabian PAUMANN SUI19921104Switzerland2:176416:047215:516816:01621.4%50:1362
 63rd59Adrian RETIEF NZL19910222New Zealand2:228416:167516:027115:39543.9%50:1963
 64th95Maximilian MAIER GER19920611Germany2:217816:247915:456415:50584.1%50:2064
 65th92Ruslan BOREDSKIY RUS19940506Russia2:259215:536715:466516:16683.2%50:2065
 66th51Thijs ZUURBIER NED19931108NetherlandsFEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA2:042415:175116:237816:37738.7%50:2166
 67th90Fabian COSTA AUT19941008Austria2:145515:486616:107416:25713.9%50:3767
 68th102Matteo OLIVOTTO ITA19930201Italy2:248915:576815:506616:28724.0%50:3968
 69th97Casey WILLIAMS USA19940712USA2:176418:009115:335615:194417.5%51:0969
 70th89Philipp WETZELBERGER AUT19940414Austria2:186916:278016:177716:20691.0%51:2270
 71st105Edoardo BONETTO ITA19930307Italy2:217817:298815:396215:566011.7%51:2571
 72nd44Axel LINDH SWE19930511Sweden2:155815:466516:38815.5%34:3972
 73rd67Thibault GENESTE FRA19930803FranceNEWCYCLING2:228416:197716:15750.4%34:5673
 74th75Olivier BRUWIERE BEL19921128Belgium2:217816:358216:04723.2%35:0074
 75th61Steven JAMES GBR19920709UK2:176416:278016:29790.2%35:1375
 76th53Artem SHEVTSOV UKR19940701UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM2:238616:167516:36802.0%35:1576
 77th70Paul RODENBACH RSA19940401South AfricaSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:104415:376017:318412.2%35:1877
 78th83Juan BUSSO ARG19920229Argentina2:238616:458416:16763.0%35:2478
 79th101Perttu PÄRSSINEN FIN19920418Finland2:269417:138616:50822.3%36:2979
 80th79Andrey MYSHAKOV RUS19940108Russia2:248917:198716:52832.7%36:3580
 81st68Mykolay SHEPEL UKR19921004Ukraine2:217816:478517:42855.5%36:5081
 82nd45Urban FERENCAK SLO19920109SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM2:197417:3189n/a19:5082
 83rd87Payson MCELVEEN USA19930218USA2:259217:5190n/a20:1683
 14Kenta GALLAGHER GBR19920622UKSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:042413:531514:282416:136717:0457DNF22.9%1h03:42
 63Christopher PLATT GER19930425Germany2:166116:047216:067316:2370DNF2.0%50:49
 6Luca BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy2:021913:29713:535DNF3.0%29:24
 66Stefan PETER SUI19920410SwitzerlandSTRÜBI MTB KADER2:155815:004416:0170DNF6.8%33:16
 81Krystof BOGAR CZE19940709Czechia2:217816:007118:2986DNF15.5%36:50
 28Luke ROBERTS RSA19930427South Africa2:042414:232520:5887DNF45.8%37:25
 32Martin GLUTH GER19910725Germany2:00114:2727DNFn/a16:27
 21Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825PolandJBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM2:021915:1953DNFn/a17:21
 78Ben COMFORT AUS19940922Australia2:145516:4283DNFn/a18:56
 108Beltain SCHMID ITA19940930ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM2:1974DNFn/a2:19
 99Antoine BOUQUERET FRA19940621FranceSCOTT LA CLUSAZ2:2178DNFn/a2:21
 15Anton COOPER NZL19940811New ZealandCannondale Factory Racingn/a DNS
 64Zachary VALDEZ USA19920306USAn/a DNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

87 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Samuel GAZE NZL19951212New ZealandNew Zealand1:58213:17114:00214:44514:26214:11210.9%1h12:361-
emoji_events2nd2Gioele BERTOLINI ITA19950426ItalyCONTROLTECH NEVI2:031513:51413:55114:10114:43614:3996.3%1h13:21245s
emoji_events3rd6Jan VASTL CZE19951219CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM1:59713:55514:28514:551014:33314:1127.2%1h14:0131:25
 4th15Louis BENDIXEN DEN19950623DenmarkDenmark2:052214:281014:31614:46614:24114:0215.2%1h14:1641:40
 5th13Piotr KONWA POL19950215Poland4F RACING TEAM2:031514:08714:481214:35314:40514:2064.7%1h14:3451:58
 6th8Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN UKR19950106UkraineUkraine2:00914:24914:34714:36414:591014:3274.1%1h15:0562:29
 7th3Neilo PERRIN-GANIER FRA19961219FranceCOACHING-SYSTEM.FR / FOCUS / ROTOR1:58214:14814:581314:52714:50814:1755.2%1h15:0972:33
 8th45Peter DISERA CAN19950221CanadaCanada2:041714:341414:471115:011114:33314:1245.8%1h15:1182:35
 9th1Romain BOUTET FRA19950225FranceCREUSE OXYGENE1:58213:55514:22415:201815:171614:461010.2%1h15:3893:02
 10th35Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN19950326DenmarkDenmark1:59713:33214:17314:34216:103815:151919.3%1h15:48103:12
 11th5Federico BARRI ITA19950313ItalyItaly2:011114:311214:37814:52714:58915:25236.2%1h16:24113:48
 12th70Mathieu DEHAEZE BEL19951116BelgiumVersluys Team2:011114:311214:461015:171515:161515:02135.3%1h16:53124:17
 13th14Gregor KRAJNC SLO19950903SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM2:041714:301114:43915:473015:131214:47118.9%1h17:04134:28
 14th10Niels Bech RASMUSSEN DEN19951005DenmarkDenmark1:58213:34315:262115:362315:442314:481216.0%1h17:06144:30
 15th60Milan VADER NED19960218NetherlandsNetherlands2:041714:571815:342715:222014:48714:3786.5%1h17:22154:46
 16th7Felix RITZINGER AUT19961223AustriaAustria2:00914:381615:272415:151415:322115:10176.2%1h18:02165:26
 17th54Arsentii VAVILOV RUS19960527RussiaRussia2:113515:021915:021415:051315:251915:28252.9%1h18:13175:37
 18th24Nadir COLLEDANI ITA19950410ItalyItaly2:134015:323715:201914:52715:151315:04154.5%1h18:16185:40
 19th37Jodok SALZMANN AUT19950327AustriaAustria2:185715:112415:101515:171515:151315:10170.8%1h18:21195:45
 20th47Iain PATON GBR19950222UKGreat Britain2:206315:213215:151715:011115:191715:07162.2%1h18:23205:47
 21st26Alessandro SARAVALLE ITA19960611ItalyItaly2:082715:021915:463415:362315:231815:16214.9%1h19:11216:35
 22nd12Alan HATHERLY RSA19960315South AfricaSouth Africa1:58214:551715:262115:171516:003215:38327.3%1h19:14226:38
 23rd61Martins BLUMS LAT19951017LatviaLatvia2:041714:341415:191815:402616:003215:40349.8%1h19:17236:41
 24th19Jakob HARTMANN GER19950604GermanyGermany2:216515:202915:242015:282115:292015:36311.7%1h19:38247:02
 25th83Erno MCCRAE BEL19951203BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW2:123815:313615:282615:312215:562615:32293.0%1h20:10257:34
 26th18Johannes BLASI GER19951220GermanyGermany2:072515:032115:262115:201815:362216:395010.6%1h20:11267:35
 27th17Fabian STRITTMATTER SUI19950619SwitzerlandSwitzerland2:082715:233415:473515:462915:532415:15194.2%1h20:12277:36
 28th48Jack RAVENSCROFT GBR19960318UKGreat Britain2:185715:182815:382915:392516:003215:28254.6%1h20:21287:45
 29th25Moreno PELLIZZON ITA19961015ItalyItaly2:216515:444015:141616:545815:121115:031412.3%1h20:28297:52
 30th82Bram COOLS BEL19951213BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW2:175315:574615:372815:402615:542515:26243.3%1h20:51308:15
 31st86Ludek SELLER CZE19950711CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM2:144315:514215:533715:483115:572715:33302.6%1h21:16318:40
 32nd23Sven STRAHLE GER19950621GermanyGermany2:021315:072315:574016:053716:144215:59417.4%1h21:24328:48
 33rd90Sandro TREVISANI SUI19961030SwitzerlandTEAM DOM CYCLE - MERIDA2:175315:393915:543915:563316:124115:30274.5%1h21:28338:52
 34th73Alessandro NASPI ITA19960621ItalyMERIDA ITALIA TEAM2:165015:534415:423115:543215:592915:51371.8%1h21:35348:59
 35th55Roman VLADYKIN RUS19950601RussiaRussia2:103315:202915:493616:083916:073616:05445.2%1h21:39359:03
 36th27Michael SPOEGLER ITA19950427ItalyItaly2:278316:205515:272415:452815:572715:44355.7%1h21:40369:04
 37th69Sergio GONZALEZ PORLAN ESP19960528SpainWILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING2:154716:125315:423116:013616:053515:30274.5%1h21:45379:09
 38th42Kamil MALECKI POL19960102PolandPoland2:062315:514216:044416:124416:174315:39334.0%1h22:09389:33
 39th36Markus KOPFAUF AUT19960709AustriaAustria2:072515:062215:533715:563316:364916:395010.3%1h22:17399:41
 40th89Remy DENERVAUD SUI19960531SwitzerlandTEAM DOM CYCLE - MERIDA2:216515:534416:154716:144516:113915:24225.5%1h22:18409:42
 41st16Vincent MATZ FRA19950110FranceFrance1:57115:132516:034316:204916:364916:28489.1%1h22:374110:01
 42nd29Lorenzo DAL PIVA ITA19960524ItalyITALY - B2:165016:044816:054516:114316:194416:04431.6%1h22:594210:23
 43rd85Filip KUBIN CZE19951216CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM2:041715:202916:275416:285216:505115:52389.8%1h23:014310:25
 44th49Michael THOMPSON GBR19950208UKGreat Britain2:082715:474116:114616:094216:354816:14465.1%1h23:044410:28
 45th59Wieber SCHOLTEN NED19961220NetherlandsNetherlands2:154716:095116:365916:154615:592915:58404.0%1h23:124510:36
 46th66Erick FIERRO ECU19950303EcuadorEcuador2:154716:295816:235016:083916:083715:49364.2%1h23:124610:36
 47th50Alexandr GUBKIN RUS19960710RussiaRussia2:216516:295816:174816:073815:592916:00423.1%1h23:134710:37
 48th28Stefano BOLLARDINI ITA19951009ItalyITALY - B2:237316:034715:574016:164716:234516:43524.8%1h23:454811:09
 49th88Florian GRUBER AUT19950524AustriaMuskelkater Genesis Team2:082715:162615:413016:265017:445716:445316.2%1h23:594911:23
 50th43Adrian SIARKA POL19960617PolandPoland2:268016:346016:325615:583516:113916:22473.8%1h24:035011:27
 51st71Peter ZUPANČIČ SLO19960605SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM2:113515:343816:235017:106116:585415:553910.3%1h24:115111:35
 52nd75Stanislav ANTONOV RUS19960909RussiaFORWARD - UDMURTIA2:103315:172716:255316:365416:535317:095412.2%1h24:305211:54
 53rd46Samuel STEAN GBR19950504UKGreat Britain2:196017:086816:416116:184816:244716:05446.5%1h24:555312:19
 54th58Marvin BOVENDORP NED19960204NetherlandsNetherlands2:237317:437416:004216:083916:234516:354910.7%1h25:125412:36
 55th40Vladyslav NIZITSKYI UKR19960208UkraineUkraine2:113515:243515:433316:285218:085817:445617.7%1h25:385513:02
 56th95Patryk ADAMKIEWICZ POL19951109PolandSANTE-BSA TOUR2:093216:235616:295516:455616:505117:16555.4%1h25:525613:16
 57th31Paul OBERRAUCH ITA19960513ItalyITALY - B2:165016:105216:355816:375517:265618:295714.3%1h27:335714:57
 58th44Lukasz WINIARSKI POL19960317PolandPoland2:268016:185416:174816:455617:115519:015816.8%1h27:585815:22
 59th38Moritz ZOISTER AUT19961031AustriaAustria2:257916:396116:396016:59592.0%52:4259
 60th11Louw KRIEL RSA19960819South AfricaSouth Africa2:082716:396116:456217:28634.9%53:0060
 61st72Billy HARDING GBR19960711UKOrange Monkey Pro Team2:144317:076716:325617:12624.0%53:0561
 62nd97Pavlo MASHCHENKO UKR19950302UkraineUkraine2:227117:287116:586417:07602.9%53:5562
 63rd53Artur RASKIN RUS19960209RussiaRussia2:216516:506517:246717:43645.2%54:1863
 64th92Quentin PACHA FRA19960909FranceAIX VTT THRIFTY2:134016:396118:16779.7%37:0864
 65th98Maksym KRAPIVKA UKR19960509UkraineUkraine2:247617:297217:28700.1%37:2165
 66th33Marco POZZO ITA19960713ItalyITALY - B2:247617:457617:17662.7%37:2666
 67th78Daniele KOETTING ITA19950405ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM2:206317:437417:24671.8%37:2767
 68th63Marton DINA HUN19960411HungaryHungary2:298517:387317:27691.1%37:3468
 69th52Vladislav MIKHAILOV RUS19960423RussiaRussia2:175316:556618:26809.0%37:3869
 70th77Valentin KISER SUI19960420SwitzerlandJB Felt Team2:144317:277017:59743.1%37:4070
 71st56Celso FIGUEIRA DE MELLO FILHO BRA19950918BrazilBrazil2:196017:497817:46710.3%37:5471
 72nd74Simone STRAZZACAPPA ITA19960514ItalyBI&ESSE CARRERA2:185718:318517:08658.1%37:5772
 73rd21Marinus KRUG GER19960113GermanyGermany2:227117:256918:21785.4%38:0873
 74th79Lucas NEGRO ITA19951020ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM2:175318:037917:52721.0%38:1274
 75th94Yoeri PAST NED19961207NetherlandsMBC BAR END2:196017:487718:10762.1%38:1775
 76th80Simone TARCHINI ITA19960120ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM2:298518:118017:53731.7%38:3376
 77th51Alexander KRASNOV RUS19950616RussiaRussia2:144318:208118:06751.3%38:4077
 78th65Aleksandar ROMAN SRB19961124SerbiaSerbia2:216518:218218:22790.1%39:0478
 79th81Niccolo VACCHINA ITA19960802ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM2:268018:258318:45811.8%39:3679
 80th84Simone BIONDANI ITA19951011ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM2:123818:288418:56822.5%39:3680
 81st30Andrea DORI ITA19960221ItalyITALY - B2:278320:578716:235027.9%39:4781
 32Davide PINATO ITA19960324ItalyITALY - B2:237316:486416:466316:2650DNF2.2%52:23
 22Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER19961023GermanyGermany2:134015:2132DNFn/a17:34
 9Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT NED19950922NetherlandsNetherlands2:021316:0448DNFn/a18:06
 41Kostiantyn PRYKHODKO UKR19961022UkraineUkraine2:062316:0850DNFn/a18:14
 64Attila ERDELYI HUN19960715HungaryHungary2:247616:2857DNFn/a18:52
 96Aleksa CRNCEVIC BIH19950214Bosnia and HerzegovinaBOSNIA-HERZEGOVNIA2:308720:0386DNFn/a22:33

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915SloveniaUnior Tools2:08115:21215:37215:39116:04316:01215:4714.7%1h36:371-
emoji_events2nd18Katerina NASH CZE19771209CzechiaLUNA PRO TEAM2:09315:21215:36115:39115:56116:01216:1555.9%1h36:57220s
emoji_events3rd17Emily BATTY CAN19880616CanadaTrek Factory Racing2:09315:32515:43415:47316:01216:00116:1554.6%1h37:27350s
 4th12Adelheid MORATH GER19840802GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM2:101315:48915:51616:07616:12416:04415:5922.5%1h38:1141:34
 5th13Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210NorwayMultivan Merida Biking Team2:09315:21215:37215:49416:17516:351016:48109.4%1h38:3651:59
 6th6Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930CanadaLUNA PRO TEAM2:09315:07115:50515:53516:441416:491217:031512.8%1h39:3562:58
 7th8Esther SUSS SUI19740319SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team2:142015:44716:191016:321216:20616:29916:0735.1%1h39:4573:08
 8th16Lea DAVISON USA19830519USASPECIALIZED RACING XC2:09315:501116:191016:30816:22716:28816:1344.2%1h39:5183:14
 9th10Katrin LEUMANN SUI19820208SwitzerlandGHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM2:09315:521316:17816:30816:391116:20716:1674.9%1h40:0393:26
 10th1Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105SwedenGHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM2:09316:091416:231416:331316:23816:15516:49114.1%1h40:41104:04
 11th23Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109PolandGIANT PRO XC TEAM2:142015:44716:201216:30816:391116:501317:00128.1%1h41:17114:40
 12th21Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022SwitzerlandSABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM2:101315:491016:18916:311116:421316:591417:11198.6%1h41:40125:03
 13th4Eva LECHNER ITA19850701ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL2:09315:501116:511716:431616:331016:471117:09188.3%1h42:02135:25
 14th9Jolanda NEFF ° SUI19930105SwitzerlandGIANT PRO XC TEAM2:08115:34616:07716:331317:452717:392516:30914.0%1h42:16145:39
 15th20Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121AustriaGHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM2:101316:091416:211316:341516:531617:201817:15207.3%1h42:42156:05
 16th25Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA CZE19870211CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC2:193218:014017:102516:25716:28916:18616:18810.5%1h42:59166:22
 17th24Aleksandra DAWIDOWICZ POL19870204PolandBI&ESSE CARRERA2:09316:211616:491616:531816:591716:591417:08174.8%1h43:18176:41
 18th28Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC2:213816:492316:361516:521717:001917:001617:30225.4%1h44:08187:31
 19th29Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328BelgiumTOKA PRINT MTB TEAM2:213817:212916:531816:571916:521517:011717:00122.9%1h44:25197:48
 20th22Mary MCCONNELOUG USA19710624USA2:224116:572416:581917:072117:242317:342117:02143.6%1h45:24208:47
 21st35Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON MEX19861021Mexico2:172617:122717:032217:022016:591717:382417:36253.8%1h45:47219:10
 22nd7Georgia GOULD USA19800105USALUNA PRO TEAM2:121616:412217:022017:162218:003617:412717:30227.9%1h46:22229:45
 23rd45Nataliia KROMPETS UKR19870215UkraineISD MTB TEAM2:203517:132817:222817:352817:382617:261917:06163.1%1h46:402310:03
 24th15Blaza KLEMENCIC SLO19800311SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM2:203517:212917:022017:192417:352417:402617:46274.3%1h47:032410:26
 25th40Vera ANDREEVA RUS19880510RussiaTEAM PROTEK2:152217:293317:343417:312717:232217:302017:25211.1%1h47:072510:30
 26th42Mikaela KOFMAN CAN19890811CanadaSCOTT-3ROXRACING2:265017:403617:062417:182317:152017:452817:51284.4%1h47:212610:44
 27th26Annika LANGVAD DEN19840322DenmarkTEAM DAVINCI - SPECIALIZED2:234417:052517:493917:463417:372517:362217:33244.3%1h47:492711:12
 28th27Sabrina ENAUX FRA19780401France2:152216:231717:293117:382917:472918:243418:493514.9%1h48:452812:08
 29th33Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI19860619SwitzerlandTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL2:193216:342017:232918:224117:553018:173217:582910.9%1h48:482912:11
 30th55Lene BYBERG NOR19821125Norway2:152217:413717:413517:403018:083817:452817:39262.7%1h48:493012:12
 31st51Serena CALVETTI ITA19900214ItalyTORPADO SURFING SHOP2:213817:082617:253017:443317:563218:403518:14318.9%1h49:283112:51
 32nd57Nina WROBEL GER19830728Germany2:234418:415117:303217:403017:462817:493018:04306.8%1h49:533213:16
 33rd36Hanna KLEIN GER19870916Germany2:203519:545817:152717:212617:222117:372318:163215.4%1h50:053313:28
 34th34Anna VILLAR ARGENTE ESP19830629Spain2:172617:243117:483817:593517:583318:233318:23335.7%1h50:123413:35
 35th59Judith POLLINGER ITA19880504Italy2:131818:104117:473618:003617:553017:593118:46345.5%1h50:503514:13
 36th41Fanny BOURDON FRA19890203FranceLOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE2:254917:353517:303218:063718:06373.4%1h13:4236
 37th2Julie BRESSET FRA19890609FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC2:09316:291918:004119:004519:064415.9%1h14:4437
 38th31Samara SHEPPARD NZL19900625New ZealandTOKA PRINT MTB TEAM2:162517:453918:404918:103817:59345.2%1h14:5038
 39th62Kateryna NABEREZHNA UKR19900916UkraineISD MTB TEAM2:224117:443818:144517:433218:47426.0%1h14:5039
 40th38Agustina Maria APAZA ARG19790702Argentina2:182917:313418:124418:294218:37416.3%1h15:0740
 41st67Iryna SLOBODYAN UKR19890815Ukraine2:285518:134217:544018:174018:33403.6%1h15:2541
 42nd44Jacqueline ALVAREZ ARG19890821Argentina2:224118:405018:214618:484418:12393.3%1h16:2342
 43rd63Kate FLUKER NZL19871120New Zealand2:305918:204618:104218:384318:55434.1%1h16:3343
 44th43Barbara BENKO HUN19900121HungaryFOCUS XC TEAM2:182917:243118:314719:05479.7%57:1844
 45th37Anja GRADL GER19860506GermanyTeam Bulls2:234418:194518:104219:03464.9%57:5545
 46th52Lucie VESELA CZE19850417Czechia2:285518:334918:354819:14483.7%58:5046
 47th61Catherine O'NEILL NZL19890726New Zealand2:265018:525219:275518:15396.6%59:0047
 48th47Elisabeth SVEUM NOR19890124Norway2:244818:174419:225319:14485.9%59:1748
 49th64Franziska BRUN SUI19861028Switzerland2:275319:025418:435019:41505.2%59:5349
 50th46Andréanne PICHETTE CAN19900410Canada2:193218:234719:065120:05529.2%59:5350
 51st66Elvira KHAYRULLINA RUS19890309Russia2:265019:025419:17521.3%40:4551
 52nd53Helle Qvortrup BACHMANN DEN19820406Denmark2:285519:175719:22530.4%41:0752
 14Annie LAST GBR19900907UKTrek Factory Racing2:121616:261817:032217:202517:5934DNF9.4%1h11:00
 49Elisabeth BRANDAU GER19851216Germany2:234418:244817:473619:4951DNF11.4%58:23
 50Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ POL19880321Poland2:131816:342017:1426DNF4.0%36:01
 58Anna OBERPARLEITER ITA19901109Italy2:285518:1342DNFn/a20:41
 48Jitka SKARNITZLOVA CZE19900215Czechia2:275318:5453DNFn/a21:21
 56Nadine RIEDER GER19890717GermanyTopeak Ergon Racing Team2:172619:1156DNFn/a21:28
 30Paula GORYCKA POL19901105Poland4F RACING TEAM2:1829DNFn/a2:18

° Rider racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102UkraineSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:15515:22115:54116:01116:35116:3848.2%1h22:451-
emoji_events2nd2Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927AustraliaTrek Factory Racing2:14115:33316:03216:26216:38316:2637.0%1h23:20235s
emoji_events3rd8Andrea WALDIS SUI19940613SwitzerlandTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL2:14115:23216:35417:01416:45416:15110.6%1h24:1331:28
 4th5Helen GROBERT GER19920411GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM2:15515:57416:39516:43316:36216:2424.8%1h24:3441:49
 5th4Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105NetherlandsSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM2:161116:05516:57617:14617:27517:1168.5%1h27:1054:25
 6th13Lena PUTZ GER19940117Germany2:15516:10717:04817:23717:34717:46119.9%1h28:1265:27
 7th11Lisa MITTERBAUER AUT19920913AustriaBIKEPARK.CH ADRISPORT2:171216:39817:02717:33917:56818:191410.0%1h29:4677:01
 8th7Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713SwitzerlandSTRÜBI MTB KADER2:15516:07616:28317:07521:502417:19735.5%1h31:0688:21
 9th12Ekateryna ANOSHINA RUS19910426RussiaTEAM PROTEK2:14117:541917:26917:28818:211417:53125.3%1h31:1698:31
 10th29Ramona FORCHINI SUI19940614SwitzerlandSTRÜBI MTB KADER2:211817:562017:471418:021018:151217:0856.5%1h31:29108:44
 11th15Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN NOR19920106Norway2:201617:251417:571518:141318:04917:3684.7%1h31:36118:51
 12th3Jovana CRNOGORAC SRB19920229SerbiaOrange Monkey Pro Team2:14117:121018:492518:141317:28617:4099.4%1h31:37128:52
 13th26Frederique TRUDEL CAN19940607Canada2:313917:501717:421318:021018:091018:27174.2%1h32:41139:56
 14th10Iryna POPOVA UKR19910527UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM2:171217:521818:251818:341718:101117:45104.6%1h33:031410:18
 15th6Candice NEETHLING RSA19920215South Africa2:15517:171317:321118:061218:551918:58199.7%1h33:031510:18
 16th48Marta PASTORE ITA19910706Italy2:211817:161218:081618:431918:301618:23168.4%1h33:211610:36
 17th14Michelle HEDIGER SUI19910501SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC2:181517:08918:492518:361818:271518:03139.8%1h33:211710:36
 18th32Lisa RABENSTEINER ITA19931104ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL2:242817:491618:422118:141318:171318:20155.0%1h33:461811:01
 19th19Ines Carolina GUTIERREZ ARG19921127Argentina2:273218:212618:261918:221618:481718:35182.5%1h34:591912:14
 20th16Karla STEPANOVA CZE19910913Czechia2:211818:202418:462318:592119:082019:02214.4%1h36:362013:51
 21st18Monika ZUR POL19930422Poland4F RACING TEAM2:273218:162318:412019:352818:541818:58197.2%1h36:512114:06
 22nd23Bethany CRUMPTON GBR19940610UK2:15517:121017:301020:093320:402319:332220.2%1h37:192214:34
 23rd17Marta TERESHCHUK UKR19920308UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM2:232518:202418:121718:562019:422220:092410.7%1h37:422314:57
 24th28Alessia BULLERI ITA19930719Italy2:211818:132118:482419:082219:382119:54239.2%1h38:022415:17
 25th33Majlen MULLER GER19940916Germany2:201618:222819:002819:18235.1%59:0025
 26th35Giulia GASPARDINO ITA19940325ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM2:263118:303018:532719:29275.3%59:1826
 27th27Deidre YORK USA19910515USA2:252919:013518:442219:20243.2%59:3027
 28th36Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT NED19940520Netherlands2:222318:222819:173119:37316.8%59:3828
 29th31Margot MOSCHETTI FRA19940119FranceSCOTT LA CLUSAZ2:283518:363119:162919:35285.3%59:5529
 30th39Cindy CASADEI ITA19930302Italy2:303818:503219:162919:25253.1%1h00:0130
 31st43Nadezhda ANTONOVA RUS19940810Russia2:232518:533319:173119:28263.1%1h00:0131
 32nd30Zuzana PIRZKALLOVA CZE19930818Czechia2:313919:003419:323519:36303.2%1h00:3932
 33rd9Anna KONOVALOVA RUS19921120RussiaFORWARD - UDMURTIA2:283518:142219:513620:173511.2%1h00:5033
 34th44Romaine WENGER SUI19931101Switzerland2:313919:304319:253419:39321.2%1h01:0534
 35th46Shayna POWLESS USA19940108USA2:232519:083619:223320:15345.8%1h01:0835
 36th22Tina KINDLHOFER AUT19930107Austria2:252919:233919:51362.4%41:3936
 37th40Elea BOISSY FRA19940514France2:324319:173719:57383.5%41:4637
 38th47Marina FILIPPOVA RUS19940811Russia2:324319:284119:57382.5%41:5738
 39th34Aleksandra PODGORSKA POL19940409PolandSANTE-BSA TOUR2:313919:284120:08413.4%42:0739
 40th24Michaela MALARIKOVA SVK19920615Slovakia2:222319:274020:18424.4%42:0740
 41st41Jasmin KANSIKAS FIN19941122FinlandMEDILASER-SPECIALIZED MTB-TEAM2:273219:454419:59401.2%42:1141
 42nd42Arianna CUSINI ITA19941101Italy2:283519:203820:35436.5%42:2342
 25Annefleur KALVENHAAR NED19940610NetherlandsGiant Dealerteams2:171217:261517:3612DNF1.0%37:19
 21Julia INNERHOFER ITA19931225ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL2:211818:2126DNFn/a20:42

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Intro lap Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st103Olga TERENTYEVA RUS19950116RussiaRussia2:21116:28117:34117:31118:13410.6%1h12:071-
emoji_events2nd107Emilie COLLOMB ITA19950209ItalyBI&ESSE CARRERA2:22516:49317:49217:49217:5126.1%1h12:40233s
emoji_events2nd101Greta WEITHALER ITA19960528ItalyItaly2:21116:38217:55417:55317:5127.7%1h12:40233s
 4th105Nadja HEIGL AUT19960215AustriaAustria2:301916:59518:16518:32417:3519.1%1h13:5241:45
 5th109Dina GORDIUK UKR19950119UkraineUkraine2:21116:50417:49218:39518:34610.8%1h14:1352:06
 6th108Chiara TEOCCHI ITA19961208ItalyItaly2:21117:37618:43819:311218:41710.8%1h16:5364:46
 7th110Annemarie WORST NED19951219NetherlandsGiant Dealerteams2:24818:05818:34619:09918:5085.9%1h17:0274:55
 8th116Serena TASCA ITA19951011ItalyItaly2:261318:211218:38718:53719:12104.6%1h17:3085:23
 9th130Luca HAUTZ AUT19960806AustriaMuskelkater Genesis Team2:312018:191118:541018:51618:5793.5%1h17:3295:25
 10th120Rachel PAGEAU CAN19950801CanadaCanada2:271418:581418:52918:54818:3052.5%1h17:41105:34
 11th127Marlo KOEVOET NED19960103NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team2:271418:11918:581119:181019:21116.4%1h18:15116:08
 12th118Alice BARNES GBR19950717UKGreat Britain2:251117:51719:191219:461419:411210.7%1h19:02126:55
 13th117Elena TORCIANTI ITA19960804ItalyItaly2:332519:011519:581519:311219:54145.0%1h20:57138:50
 14th102Kate COURTNEY USA19951029USAUSA2:22519:111819:351320:071520:14175.5%1h21:29149:22
 15th113Iwona KURCZAB POL19950916PolandPoland2:312019:161919:501420:091619:59154.6%1h21:45159:38
 16th115Franziska TANNER ITA19951008ItalyItaly2:281718:501320:271820:131720:17188.6%1h22:151610:08
 17th114Denise MERANER ITA19951116ItalyItaly2:322219:021620:111720:171821:152211.6%1h23:171711:10
 18th122Julia WIELTSCHNIG AUT19960101AustriaAustria2:332519:512320:562020:181920:22195.5%1h24:001811:53
 19th121Daryna TKACHEVA UKR19960623UkraineUkraine2:332520:042420:081620:562020:38204.3%1h24:191912:12
 20th119Chrystelle BAUMANN SUI19951207SwitzerlandSwitzerland2:24819:232020:461921:122120:47219.4%1h24:322012:25
 21st112Anke SCHMID GER19960521GermanyGermany2:322219:432221:002221:132220:13167.6%1h24:412112:34
 22nd132Chantal EHEIM SUI19950701SwitzerlandTROPICAL SOLOTHURN2:322218:11925:072719:251119:411238.1%1h24:562212:49
 23rd131Céliane LACOUR FRA19960928FranceAIX VTT THRIFTY2:352920:162620:562021:222321:38236.7%1h26:472314:40
 24th106Bianca HAW RSA19960111South AfricaSouth Africa2:22519:242122:212521:252422:492417.6%1h28:212416:14
 25th125Anastasiya SUNTSOVA RUS19960108RussiaTEAM PROTEK2:24819:101721:442313.4%43:1825
 26th128Vittoria SPADA ITA19960217ItalyTITICI LGL INTERNATIONAL TEAM2:342820:352722:22268.7%45:3126
 27th133Lisanne BOUWMEESTER NED19950228NetherlandsMBC BAR END2:271421:092822:16245.3%45:5227
 123Alisa GORLOVA RUS19960918RussiaFORWARD - UDMURTIA2:251120:1025DNFn/a22:35
 129Jenny FONTANA ITA19950701ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM2:2817DNFn/a2:28
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us