shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2013 UCI World Cup XC round 6 at Hafjell Bike Park

view_listResults (291)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://62.50.72.82/uciroot/wcmtb/2013/XC_Events.aspx?id=44665&language=eng

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

81 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Jaroslav KULHAVY CZE19850108CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC11:38212:01112:11512:16912:08212:12112:11111:4215.4%1h36:191-
emoji_events2nd1Nino SCHURTER SUI19860513SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM11:37112:01112:11512:15812:09312:12112:13211:4825.5%1h36:262 7s
emoji_events3rd11Manuel FUMIC GER19820330GermanyCannondale Factory Racing11:43512:09812:16712:08212:17512:17312:31412:3257.0%1h37:5331:34
 4th28Mathias FLUCKIGER SUI19880927SwitzerlandSTÖCKLI PRO TEAM11:50812:06512:08112:05112:06112:30712:38912:4297.3%1h38:0541:46
 5th9Marco Aurelio FONTANA ITA19841012ItalyCannondale Factory Racing11:38212:02312:10412:16912:11412:27612:571212:451211.3%1h38:2652:07
 6th40Mathias WENGELIN SWE19880202Sweden12:021312:181312:16712:09312:19712:25412:31412:3674.7%1h38:3662:17
 7th5Dan MCCONNELL AUS19850809AustraliaTrek Factory Racing11:52912:261712:181112:211112:23812:31812:34712:2235.9%1h38:4772:28
 8th3Ondrej CINK CZE19901207CzechiaMultivan Merida Biking Team11:41412:03412:08112:12612:321112:421112:551112:441010.6%1h38:5782:38
 9th31Miguel MARTINEZ FRA19760117France12:111912:08712:09312:11512:24912:26512:30313:06228.0%1h39:0592:46
 10th6Fabian GIGER SUI19870718SwitzerlandGIANT PRO XC TEAM12:021312:161112:171012:10412:18612:34912:581412:46137.8%1h39:21103:02
 11th21Emil LINDGREN SWE19850504SwedenGIANT PRO XC TEAM12:081812:171212:191312:271412:311012:431212:401012:3564.8%1h39:40113:21
 12th14Florian VOGEL SUI19820218SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM11:531012:12912:291512:12612:351312:411012:571212:51159.0%1h39:50123:31
 13th23Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER ° ITA19910719ItalyTX ACTIVE BIANCHI11:49712:352212:201412:261312:321112:431213:041912:511510.6%1h40:20134:01
 14th4Jose Antonio HERMIDA RAMOS ESP19780824SpainMultivan Merida Biking Team11:47612:06512:181112:271412:411513:102413:242612:441013.7%1h40:37144:18
 15th12Jan SKARNITZL CZE19860711CzechiaSRAM RUBENA TREK12:272412:291812:371812:461912:431713:092212:33612:2236.3%1h41:06154:47
 16th17Moritz MILATZ GER19820624GermanyBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:061612:241512:321712:361612:481912:581813:011612:47147.6%1h41:12164:53
 17th39Ralph NÄF SUI19800510SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:182112:131012:16712:231212:381412:531513:553413:042113.9%1h41:40175:21
 19th32Uwe HOCHENWARTER AUT19861124AustriaFOCUS XC TEAM12:252212:251612:422112:482112:411513:092212:591512:59195.9%1h42:08195:49
 20th7Maxime MAROTTE FRA19861205FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC12:051512:312012:482512:552613:263612:581813:202413:172611.2%1h43:20207:01
 21st26Karl MARKT AUT19800308AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM13:094012:452713:023512:552612:431712:531513:021713:08243.4%1h43:37217:18
 22nd49Simon STIEBJAHN GER19900329GermanyTeam Bulls12:543012:463012:492712:542413:042413:112613:182312:57184.2%1h43:53227:34
 23rd37Andrea TIBERI ITA19851115ItalyCONTROLTECH NEVI13:073912:553312:553012:542413:022313:032113:062012:56171.7%1h43:58237:39
 24th27Kevin VAN HOOVELS BEL19850731BelgiumVersluys Team13:285112:503112:583212:522212:552112:592013:072113:01204.9%1h44:10247:51
 25th69Markus BAUER GER19890824Germany12:392612:382412:442213:174013:102613:232813:202413:32307.1%1h44:43258:24
 26th50Piotr BRZOZKA POL19891014PolandJBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM13:013513:033913:094013:143813:062513:102413:092213:06221.7%1h44:58268:39
 27th34Michal LAMI SVK19860812Slovakia13:033613:033912:522913:003113:293912:551712:36814:093612.3%1h45:07278:48
 28th70Calle FRIBERG SWE19810409Sweden13:033612:372312:401912:572913:173013:333113:563613:222710.4%1h45:25289:06
 29th42Shlomi HAIMY ISR19890619IsraelFOCUS XC TEAM12:262312:291812:573113:103513:112713:493713:393113:543411.8%1h45:35299:16
 30th91David VALERO SERRANO ESP19881227Spain13:325312:573612:482512:593013:183113:202713:403213:09256.8%1h45:43309:24
 31st33Martin FANGER SUI19880328SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:312512:452712:462312:461913:434214:024113:533313:292812.1%1h45:55319:36
 32nd19Stephane TEMPIER FRA19860305FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC12:071712:392513:053713:093313:444313:523813:553413:483314.9%1h46:193210:00
 33rd72Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS ESP19810928SpainWILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING13:315213:064113:114413:224313:273713:403413:362713:30294.3%1h47:233311:04
 34th64Daniel EYMANN SUI19890708Switzerland13:134212:452712:583213:053213:233313:523814:063714:143711.6%1h47:363411:17
 35th38Sergji RYSENKO UKR19800315UkraineCYCLING CLUB ROMA MTB TEAM13:244812:563513:094013:163913:233314:194313:372913:443110.7%1h47:483511:29
 36th13Rudi VAN HOUTS NED19840116NetherlandsMultivan Merida Biking Team12:522913:154713:053712:562813:162814:064213:372915:163918.7%1h48:233612:04
 37th71Fabian RABENSTEINER ITA19900806ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM13:275012:422612:583213:133713:454413:453614:123814:363815.0%1h48:383712:19
 38th30Marek KONWA POL19900311PolandSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 18.819 1:46:0611:561112:312013:164713:184112:562213:242914:453914:003523.6%1h46:0638
 39th47Hans BECKING NED19860319NetherlandsSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 18.690 1:46:5013:124113:013713:114413:123613:213213:333113:362713:44315.5%1h46:5039
 40th90Pierre-Geoffroy PLANTET FRA19841023France13:335513:064113:104213:214213:344013:38334.1%1h20:2240
 41st24Philip BUYS RSA19880930South Africa12:583313:174812:462313:294513:454414:194312.1%1h20:3441
 42nd52Kornel OSICKI POL19890316Poland13:003413:255313:104213:364913:464713:59407.6%1h20:5642
 43rd53Simon SCHEIBER AUT19881002AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM13:194613:023813:033613:093315:075813:303016.0%1h21:1043
 44th62Frank BEEMER NED19870930NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team12:573113:104413:053713:244414:365414:304512.7%1h21:4244
 45th60Robby DE BOCK BEL19880331BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA13:576113:235113:385213:495313:253513:40344.2%1h21:5245
 46th54David FLETCHER GBR19890227UKOrange Monkey Pro Team13:184412:553312:492712:532314:455615:174719.2%1h21:5746
 47th59Benjamin Wittrup JUSTESEN DEN19791101Denmark13:525913:245213:134613:495313:49494.9%1h08:0747
 48th51Andy EYRING GER19890405Germany14:006213:395813:325113:465113:16285.5%1h08:1348
 49th77Gerrit ROSENKRANZ GER19840129Germany13:375813:305513:435413:294514:03514.2%1h08:2249
 50th89Fredrik EDIN SWE19850220Sweden14:186913:174813:275013:485213:36417.7%1h08:2650
 51st73Gareth MONTGOMERIE GBR19821125UK14:046413:265413:505613:314714:02504.7%1h08:5351
 52nd44Ivan ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ESP19811218SpainELETTROVENETA-CORRATEC13:063815:277013:224913:344813:273717.9%1h08:5652
 53rd61Hamish BATCHELOR GBR19890428UK13:365713:466113:455513:505614:06523.7%1h09:0353
 54th43Jiri NOVAK CZE19850321CzechiaSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM13:164313:345614:016014:036114:23538.4%1h09:1754
 55th66Ola KJÖREN NOR19861017NorwayTEAM HERBALIFE 24 RAUMERRITTET13:345613:084315:076513:415013:484815.1%1h09:1855
 56th63Pavel PRIADEIN RUS19900929Russia13:254913:576413:415313:495314:555711.2%1h09:4756
 57th68Michael BRODERICK USA19731223USA13:546013:435913:525713:58591.8%55:2757
 58th79Zdenek VOBECKY CZE19890923Czechia14:046413:435914:056214:06622.8%55:5858
 59th84Brice SCHOLTES BEL19880731BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB14:227213:526213:585813:56583.6%56:0859
 60th80Henrik KIPPERNES NOR19900715Norway14:186913:566314:016014:01602.6%56:1660
 61st55Jonas DE BACKER BEL19901004Belgium13:234713:385715:156613.9%42:1661
 62nd82Tomasz DROZDZ POL19881006PolandJBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM14:096714:356914:19643.1%43:0362
 63rd85Johan STROEMBERG NOR19741009Norway14:217114:296714:15631.6%43:0563
 64th45Sebastien CARABIN BEL19890328BelgiumTEAM MERIDA WALLONIE MTB14:287316:177213:174822.6%44:0264
 65th88Simon QVORTRUP DEN19900611Denmark15:577714:266610.5%30:2365
 66th86George-Vlad SABAU ROU19870812Romania15:5676n/a15:5666
 25Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ ESP19840925SpainWILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING11:561112:201412:401912:411813:454414:4446DNF23.5%1h18:06
 35Nicola ROHRBACH SUI19860820Switzerlandgoldwurst-power / STÖCKLI12:502813:114513:585813:555714:3955DNF14.2%1h08:33
 41Catriel Andres SOTO ARG19870429ArgentinaWILD WOLF TREK PRO RACING12:422712:5031DNF1.0%25:32
 87Fredrik ERICSSON SWE19780918Sweden14:056613:2050DNF5.6%27:25
 15Alexander GEHBAUER AUT19900424AustriaTX ACTIVE BIANCHI15:317514:0065DNF10.8%29:31
 76Giancarlo SAX SUI19881017Switzerland13:184414:3268DNF9.3%27:50
 22Martin LOO EST19880409EstoniaMERIDA ITALIA TEAM12:573115:3871DNF20.7%28:35
 58Klaus NIELSEN DEN19800108Denmark13:3253DNFn/a13:32
 65Patrik GALLATI SUI19880401SwitzerlandFOCUS XC TEAM14:0062DNFn/a14:00
 81Casper SALTOFT DEN19840105Denmark14:1568DNFn/a14:15
 75Ervins SMOLINS LAT19870421Latvia15:2574DNFn/a15:25
 46Daniel FEDERSPIEL AUT19870421AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAMn/a DNF
 57Sebastian BATCHELOR GBR19900630UKn/a DNS
 56Timofei IVANOV RUS19901204RussiaFORWARD - UDMURTIAn/a DNS
 10Lukas FLUCKIGER SUI19840131SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAMn/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

66 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st8Jordan SARROU FRA19921209FranceCOACHING-SYSTEM.FR / FOCUS / ROTOR12:07212:25112:30112:42112:48113:0828.4%1h15:401-
emoji_events2nd3Anton COOPER NZL19940811New ZealandCannondale Factory Racing12:32812:38412:31212:43212:54212:5913.7%1h16:17237s
emoji_events3rd1Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN NED19920103NetherlandsGIANT PRO XC TEAM12:15312:30312:36312:48313:02413:351210.9%1h16:4631:06
 4th32Jan NESVADBA CZE19910804Czechia12:24512:42512:58713:02613:05513:1246.5%1h17:2341:43
 5th4Hugo DRECHOU FRA19910531FranceCALVISSON VTT12:24512:57712:55513:091013:08613:34109.4%1h18:0752:27
 6th7Julian SCHELB GER19921120Germany12:24512:58912:56613:181213:21813:2357.9%1h18:2062:40
 7th5Reto INDERGAND SUI19911215SwitzerlandBMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM12:401312:57713:071113:05713:231013:2465.8%1h18:3672:56
 8th13Daniele BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy13:112312:49612:51412:48313:21813:53178.5%1h18:5383:13
 9th31Ruben SCHEIRE BEL19911206BelgiumFEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA13:092213:071413:041013:06813:14713:3093.3%1h19:1093:30
 10th2Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM GER19910716GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM11:51114:225113:02913:07913:261113:561821.2%1h19:44104:04
 11th63Krystof BOGAR CZE19940709Czechia13:112313:081513:261613:211313:291213:2672.7%1h20:01114:21
 12th38Marc STUTZMANN SUI19910916Switzerland13:343313:091713:081213:131113:291213:42134.3%1h20:15124:35
 13th27Bart DE VOCHT BEL19920629BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW12:581713:051313:271713:361813:391513:45156.0%1h20:30134:50
 14th33Emilien BARBEN SUI19911028Switzerland13:082113:091713:362113:241413:552013:34106.0%1h20:46145:06
 15th58Martin FREY GER19940124Germany12:591813:081513:211513:331613:411614:13249.5%1h20:55155:15
 16th6Jens SCHUERMANS BEL19930213BelgiumVersluys Team12:21413:001113:573114:173114:112413:28815.7%1h21:14165:34
 17th64Kevin PANHUYZEN BEL19940624BelgiumTREK-KMC TRADE TEAM13:283113:212313:342013:382013:361414:07225.7%1h21:44176:04
 18th36Didier BATS BEL19930123BelgiumTOKA PRINT MTB TEAM13:423913:242413:171413:522413:501813:42134.4%1h21:47186:07
 19th52Markus PREISS AUT19911113Austria13:413813:252513:301813:361813:501813:51163.2%1h21:53196:13
 20th10Nicholas PETTINA ITA19910410Italy12:551613:101913:382314:002713:582114:423113.8%1h22:23206:43
 21st59Ben ZWIEHOFF GER19940222Germany13:534513:312713:452513:351713:481714:03203.9%1h22:35216:55
 22nd69Louis WOLF GER19930118Germany13:363713:483313:472713:422214:152614:04214.8%1h23:12227:32
 23rd29Sondre KRISTIANSEN NOR19930602NorwayMERIDA NTG13:494313:442913:492914:093014:072213:57193.0%1h23:35237:55
 24th60Enea VETSCH SUI19940206SwitzerlandBSK GRAF-ROLLMAT-KOBA MTB TEAM14:015013:453013:311913:311514:363214:35298.0%1h23:59248:19
 25th37Ole HEM NOR19920424NorwayTeam Giant / UNITED BAKERIES13:212914:084314:023314:183214:072214:14257.1%1h24:10258:30
 26th14Bartlomiej WAWAK POL19930825PolandJBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM13:333213:252513:513013:522415:313714:112315.7%1h24:23268:43
 27th45Andrea RIGHETTINI ITA19920603ItalyFOCUS XC ITALY TEAM13:202813:402813:583213:402115:273614:262715.9%1h24:31278:51
 28th49Nicolo FERRAZZO ITA19911013Italy14:045114:003814:043413:592614:122514:14251.8%1h24:33288:53
 29th50Thijs ZUURBIER NED19931108NetherlandsFEENSTRA FELT POWERED BY KENDA13:434013:553714:424614:223414:353114:33287.2%1h25:502910:10
 30th40Piotr KURCZAB POL19911229PolandSANTE-BSA TOUR13:474213:513514:233914:363814:453414:46327.1%1h26:083010:28
 31st73Rens DE BRUIJN NED19910105NetherlandsSBJ BIKE TEAM14:095313:483314:173714:253514:393315:07349.5%1h26:253110:45
 32nd12Julien TRARIEUX FRA19920819France12:531513:202213:161314:183216:473816:053830.3%1h26:393210:59
 33rd51Ricardo Paulo Reis MARINHEIRO POR19911105Portugal13:343314:074214:414514:494114:312915:123612.0%1h26:543311:14
 34th39Titouan PERRIN GANIER FRA19910628FranceCOACHING-SYSTEM.FR / FOCUS / ROTOR14:055214:184914:123614:333715:053515:09357.6%1h27:223411:42
 35th30Matiss PREIMANIS LAT19910906Latvia15:256414:285314:203813:502314:323014:503311.4%1h27:253511:45
 36th71Philipp HEDIGER SUI19930303SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC13:554714:295414:324214:574414:282815:463713.3%1h28:073612:27
 37th9Grant FERGUSON GBR19931115UKSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 19.311 1:17:3312:341112:591013:00812:56512:56313:0824.5%1h17:3337
 38th26Kenta GALLAGHER GBR19920622UKSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 17.971 1:23:2013:162613:122013:482814:002714:262714:383010.9%1h23:2038
 39th56Isak JONSSON SWE19940905Sweden14:004914:023914:444814:46405.5%57:3239
 40th62Patrick LÜTHI SUI19920324Switzerland14:135514:235214:354414:49414.2%58:0040
 41st54Christopher PLATT GER19930425Germany14:215914:154714:434714:53434.4%58:1241
 42nd61Dennis WAHLQVIST SWE19940406Sweden14:135514:094514:324215:354710.1%58:2942
 43rd55Alexander LAUGESEN DEN19921210Denmark14:125414:455614:545015:06466.3%58:5743
 44th67Niklas PETERSEN DEN19940114Denmark14:205814:184915:03515.2%43:4144
 45th65Ben COMFORT AUS19940922Australia14:256015:306015:41528.8%45:3645
 46th66Ulisse FIESCHI SUI19941015SwitzerlandJB Felt Team13:594815:245810.1%29:2346
 23Fabrice MELS BEL19920817BelgiumSALCANO ALANYA13:223013:513513:462614:0329DNF5.1%55:02
 11Jeff LUYTEN BEL19921009BelgiumVersluys Team12:32813:192114:073514:4539DNF17.7%54:43
 20Martin GLUTH GER19910725Germany12:451414:064114:524915:0345DNF18.0%56:46
 46Andri FRISCHKNECHT SUI19940707SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM14:436113:041213:3722DNF12.6%41:24
 22Edvard Vea IVERSEN NOR19940224Norway13:142513:473213:4224DNF4.2%40:43
 34Peteris JANEVICS LAT19940213Latvia13:464114:044014:3041DNF5.3%42:20
 21Luca BRAIDOT ITA19910529Italy12:361212:28217:1453DNF38.2%42:18
 16Gregor RAGGL AUT19920208AustriaÖTZTAL SCOTT RACING TEAM13:172713:463117:3654DNF32.5%44:39
 42Jeroen VAN ECK NED19930514NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team13:544614:0843DNF1.7%28:02
 72Romain BANNWART SUI19940408Switzerland14:175714:1246DNF0.6%28:29
 15Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE ESP19930624SpainBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC12:591814:4155DNF13.1%27:40
 28Axel LINDH SWE19930511Sweden13:343315:1157DNF11.9%28:45
 48Fredrik HARALDSETH NOR19920223Norway15:076215:2559DNF2.0%30:32
 47Ruslan BOREDSKIY RUS19940506Russia13:343315:3161DNF14.4%29:05
 35Keegan SWENSON USA19940216USACannondale Factory Racing12:328DNFn/a12:32
 19James REID RSA19920801South Africa13:0320DNFn/a13:03
 43Erik KARLSSON SWE19921207Sweden13:5044DNFn/a13:50
 70Fabian COSTA AUT19941008Austrian/a DNF
 24Frantisek LAMI SVK19931212Slovakian/a DNS

17-18 boys  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

55 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st21Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN DEN19950326DenmarkDenmark14:30415:03215:28415:07115:1836.7%1h15:261-
emoji_events2nd2Jan VASTL CZE19951219CzechiaCzechia14:20214:59115:14115:40216:00811.6%1h16:13247s
emoji_events3rd59Eirik Sverdrup AUGDAL NOR19950720NorwayTEAM HERBALIFE 24 RAUMERRITTET14:27315:05315:35516:001115:32410.7%1h16:3931:13
 4th9Piotr KONWA POL19950215PolandPoland14:33515:521315:40715:41415:0519.0%1h16:5141:25
 5th8Hugo PIGEON FRA19960915FranceFrance14:17115:18715:16215:58916:301715.5%1h17:1951:53
 6th42Erik Nordsaeter RESELL NOR19960928NorwayNorway14:571115:14415:44915:44515:4965.8%1h17:2862:02
 7th27Luca SCHWARZBAUER GER19961023GermanyGermany14:48815:15515:25315:45616:301711.5%1h17:4372:17
 8th1Gioele BERTOLINI ITA19950426ItalyCONTROLTECH NEVI14:38615:15515:38616:211716:462114.6%1h18:3883:12
 9th5Felix RITZINGER AUT19961223AustriaAustria14:551016:012016:101615:54715:4258.4%1h18:4293:16
 10th11Jan RAJCHART CZE19960511CzechiaCzechia15:291815:431015:43815:56816:0493.8%1h18:55103:29
 11th14Michael THOMPSON GBR19950208UKGreat Britain15:362215:33815:531116:131515:5674.3%1h19:11113:45
 12th18Max WIKLUND-HELLSTADIUS SWE19961130SwedenSweden16:354215:561615:491015:40215:1628.6%1h19:16123:50
 13th25Iain PATON GBR19950222UKGreat Britain15:482715:431015:551216:021216:10102.9%1h19:38134:12
 14th12Gregor KRAJNC SLO19950903SloveniaSlovenia15:251615:521315:571315:591016:29166.9%1h19:42144:16
 15th4Neilo PERRIN-GANIER FRA19961219FranceCOACHING-SYSTEM.FR / FOCUS / ROTOR14:54916:583816:051416:171616:191213.9%1h20:33155:07
 16th32David HORVATH GER19960213GermanyGermany15:091315:41916:081517:022716:422012.4%1h20:42165:16
 17th28Anders Bregnhoj JENSEN DEN19960323DenmarkDenmark15:452615:571816:141816:392216:28155.7%1h21:03175:37
 18th3Oleksiy ZAVOLOKIN UKR19950106UkraineUkraine15:392416:303316:101616:241816:26145.4%1h21:09185:43
 19th29Erik HAEGSTAD NOR19961226NorwayNorway16:193515:481216:182016:301916:15114.4%1h21:10195:44
 20th41Torjus Bern HANSEN NOR19960110NorwayNorway15:342015:571816:171916:502516:47228.1%1h21:25205:59
 21st13Milan VADER NED19960218NetherlandsNetherlands14:47716:012017:554316:382116:251321.2%1h21:46216:20
 22nd22Audun HANSSEN NOR19950911NorwayNorway15:402516:122716:522616:111416:54237.9%1h21:49226:23
 23rd54Jochen DE VOCHT BEL19950308BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW16:163415:561616:212216:312017:20278.8%1h22:24236:58
 24th15Kjell VAN DEN BOOGERT NED19950922NetherlandsNetherlands15:211416:052316:512517:222916:562413.1%1h22:35247:09
 25th17Martins BLUMS LAT19951017LatviaLatvia15:372316:122716:292417:233017:002511.3%1h22:41257:15
 26th10Niels Bech RASMUSSEN DEN19951005DenmarkDenmark15:221516:583817:153616:492416:351912.3%1h22:59267:33
 27th20Mathieu DEHAEZE BEL19951116BelgiumVersluys Team15:061215:541516:522617:533717:222918.4%1h23:07277:41
 28th30Leo L'HOMME SUI19960125SwitzerlandBIKEPARK.CH ADRISPORT15:583116:363417:273716:091317:24309.3%1h23:34288:08
 29th53Bram COOLS BEL19951213BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZW16:153316:283216:532816:592617:09265.5%1h23:44298:18
 30th48Manuel FASNACHT SUI19950227SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM16:073216:413516:573017:122817:25318.1%1h24:22308:56
 31st51Eirik LANGERUD B NOR19950129NorwayMERIDA NTG15:271716:253116:562917:453518:143818.0%1h24:47319:21
 32nd31Filip KUBIN CZE19951216CzechiaCESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM16:434416:533717:023317:273217:20274.4%1h25:25329:59
 33rd49Robin GEMPERLE SUI19960521SwitzerlandSCOTT SWISSPOWER MTB RACING TEAM15:573017:004017:083417:453517:523612.0%1h25:423310:16
 34th44Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON GBR19960304UKGreat Britain16:233816:092617:434217:553917:493410.9%1h25:593410:33
 35th36Magnus RAHBEK DEN19961203DenmarkDenmark15:552917:564917:363917:373317:313212.7%1h26:353511:09
 36th26Patryk ADAMKIEWICZ POL19951109PolandSANTE-BSA TOUR16:203617:034117:424117:443417:50359.2%1h26:393611:13
 37th46Robin THYRSTEDT SWE19960405SwedenSweden17:014717:084317:103518:104117:45336.8%1h27:143711:48
 38th45Jack RAVENSCROFT GBR19960318UKGreat Britain18:545416:213017:003217:263118:023715.6%1h27:433812:17
 39th57Remy DENERVAUD SUI19960531SwitzerlandTEAM DOM CYCLE - MERIDA16:344117:294717:564418:074018:153910.2%1h28:213912:55
 40th47Kim VIKLUND SWE19960227SwedenSweden16:233816:042216:272317:533722:554342.6%1h29:424014:16
 41st34Liam EARL USA19960913USAUSA17:194817:324818:014518:364318:19407.4%1h29:474114:21
 42nd56Markus Mowe MARINSEN NOR19960206NorwayTEAM NINER18:065217:104417:343818:274218:30417.8%1h29:474214:21
 43rd38Arsentii VAVILOV RUS19960527RussiaRussia16:324016:182916:573016:482323:484546.0%1h30:234314:57
 44th43Billy HARDING GBR19960711UKGreat Britain16:454517:064218:564919:134618:534214.7%1h30:534415:27
 45th39Roman VLADYKIN RUS19950601RussiaRussia15:532816:062416:182018:484424:264653.8%1h31:314516:05
 46th35Morten QVORTRUP DEN19960629DenmarkDenmark16:374317:184517:404019:084523:354441.9%1h34:184618:52
 47th24Jodok SALZMANN AUT19950327AustriaAustria15:342016:523618:554821.5%51:2147
 48th40Timur YUNUSOV RUS19960125RussiaRussia17:495018:305118:21463.8%54:4048
 49th16Ronen ELLIS ISR19950503IsraelIsrael17:364919:01528.0%36:3749
 50th58Bruno MOOIWEER NED19951205NetherlandsMBC BAR END18:495319:32533.8%38:2150
 6Louis BENDIXEN DEN19950623DenmarkDenmark15:311916:062418:2247DNF18.4%49:59
 37Alexandr GUBKIN RUS19960710RussiaRussia16:564618:175019:1550DNF13.7%54:28
 23Rik JANSEN NED19960307NetherlandsNetherlands16:203617:2246DNF6.3%33:42
 52Henrik SAETER NOR19950115NorwayMERIDA NTG18:035120:5154DNF15.5%38:54
 55Erno MCCRAE BEL19951203BelgiumGOEMAN SCOTT CYCLING TEAM VZWn/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st17Irina KALENTYEVA RUS19771110RussiaTopeak Ergon Racing Team13:52314:07114:10114:21314:27214:3735.4%1h25:341-
emoji_events2nd2Eva LECHNER ITA19850701ItalyTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL13:47114:11314:17414:19214:20115:0078.8%1h25:54220s
emoji_events3rd13Julie BRESSET FRA19890609FranceBH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC13:48214:11314:16314:17115:331313:51112.7%1h25:56322s
 4th15Lea DAVISON USA19830519USASPECIALIZED RACING XC13:52314:10214:15214:40514:56514:3527.7%1h26:28454s
 5th16Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA NOR19730210NorwayMultivan Merida Biking Team14:22714:12514:25514:38414:36314:3853.1%1h26:5151:17
 6th1Tanja ZAKELJ SLO19880915SloveniaUnior Tools14:22714:37814:49815:02714:46414:4664.6%1h28:2262:48
 7th24Catharine PENDREL CAN19800930CanadaLUNA PRO TEAM14:33914:16614:37614:57615:06715:28138.4%1h28:5773:23
 8th3Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA POL19831109PolandGIANT PRO XC TEAM14:18614:30714:53915:06815:281015:36159.1%1h29:5184:17
 9th6Jolanda NEFF ° SUI19930105SwitzerlandGIANT PRO XC TEAM14:01515:021215:332015:371515:301214:37311.4%1h30:2094:46
 10th4Alexandra ENGEN SWE19880105SwedenGHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM14:481215:101315:251715:06815:00615:20104.2%1h30:49105:15
 11th8Katerina NASH CZE19771209CzechiaLUNA PRO TEAM14:341014:441015:051015:411815:391715:32147.7%1h31:15115:41
 12th7Esther SUSS SUI19740319SwitzerlandWHEELER - iXS Team15:061415:141415:171215:171115:09815:27122.3%1h31:30125:56
 13th29Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ POL19880321Poland14:441114:561115:121115:221315:341415:53187.8%1h31:41136:07
 14th14Elisabeth OSL AUT19851121AustriaGHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM15:101515:141415:221415:291415:421815:24113.5%1h32:21146:47
 15th10Adelheid MORATH GER19840802GermanySABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM16:524114:42914:44715:151015:23915:391614.7%1h32:35157:01
 16th21Nathalie SCHNEITTER SUI19860619SwitzerlandTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL15:272215:291915:231515:381615:281015:1292.9%1h32:37167:03
 17th5Katrin LEUMANN SUI19820208SwitzerlandGHOST FACTORY RACING TEAM16:063215:161615:231515:171115:371615:0886.4%1h32:47177:13
 18th31Mikaela KOFMAN CAN19890811CanadaSCOTT-3ROXRACING15:302415:281815:251715:381615:361515:55193.2%1h33:32187:58
 19th28Hanna KLEIN GER19870916Germany15:221915:271715:452115:491915:531916:06224.8%1h34:22198:48
 20th30Georgia GOULD USA19800105USALUNA PRO TEAM15:562715:291915:181315:491916:092416:17276.4%1h34:58209:24
 21st33Lene BYBERG NOR19821125Norway15:161815:432615:532316:333115:572016:08238.4%1h35:30219:56
 22nd27Githa MICHIELS BEL19830328BelgiumTOKA PRINT MTB TEAM16:053015:382315:572615:542316:082316:09243.3%1h35:512210:17
 23rd36Nadine RIEDER GER19890717GermanyTopeak Ergon Racing Team15:121715:392516:042716:182716:403116:14269.6%1h36:072310:33
 24th23Mary MCCONNELOUG USA19710624USA15:111616:203516:273516:032416:092416:00218.3%1h36:102410:36
 25th9Kathrin STIRNEMANN SUI19891022SwitzerlandSABINE SPITZ HAIBIKE PRO TEAM17:234215:382315:271915:532215:592115:582012.5%1h36:182510:44
 26th42Nina WROBEL GER19830728Germany15:582816:043116:112915:502116:002216:20303.2%1h36:232610:49
 27th47Kajsa SNIHS SWE19900119Sweden16:093315:482816:042716:052516:092416:19283.3%1h36:342711:00
 28th32Vera ANDREEVA RUS19880510RussiaTEAM PROTEK16:093316:183415:532316:212816:172815:44173.9%1h36:422811:08
 29th39Heidi Rosasen SANDSTO NOR19830706NorwayTeam Giant / UNITED BAKERIES15:292315:362215:522217:083716:292916:132510.7%1h36:472911:13
 30th11Blaza KLEMENCIC SLO19800311SloveniaCALCIT BIKE TEAM15:221915:582916:163116:232916:493316:51319.7%1h37:393012:05
 31st35Elisabeth SVEUM NOR19890124Norway15:001316:513817:214016:243016:122716:192815.7%1h38:073112:33
 32nd41Paula GORYCKA POL19901105Poland4F RACING TEAM16:053015:452715:552516:112616:593417:513413.3%1h38:463213:12
 33rd37Lee CRAIGIE GBR19781220UK15:402616:143316:323616:423316:483216:58328.3%1h38:543313:20
 34th46Kate FLUKER NZL19871120New Zealand16:153616:023016:243416:393217:023517:18337.9%1h39:403414:06
 35th40Erin HUCK USA19810617USA16:193716:083216:233316:473516:313018:043512.0%1h40:123514:38
 36th43Elisabeth BRANDAU GER19851216Germany15:262115:291916:143017:313913.5%1h04:4036
 37th50Angelica EDVARDSSON SWE19890829Sweden15:592916:563916:173217:05366.9%1h06:1737
 38th44Lucie VESELA CZE19850417Czechia16:353916:363716:443716:43340.9%1h06:3838
 39th38Jitka SKARNITZLOVA CZE19900215Czechia16:133516:353617:033817:28387.7%1h07:1939
 40th52Cindy MONTAMBAULT CAN19830311Canada16:213816:574017:15395.5%50:3340
 41st49Ruth OWEN-EVANS GBR19830504UK19:0044n/a19:0041
 51Oksana RYBAKOVA RUS19830915Russia17:284317:5441DNF2.5%35:22
 34Barbara BENKO HUN19900121HungaryFOCUS XC TEAM15:3425DNFn/a15:34
 26Tereza NEMCOVA HURIKOVA CZE19870211CzechiaSPECIALIZED RACING XC16:3640DNFn/a16:36
 48Jane NUSSLI GBR19770827UKFISCHER-BMCn/a DNS
 22Corina GANTENBEIN SUI19860414SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMCn/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st4Andrea WALDIS SUI19940613SwitzerlandTEAM COLNAGO SUDTIROL14:31115:11115:17115:41315:2218.0%1h16:021-
emoji_events2nd5Linda INDERGAND SUI19930713SwitzerlandSTRÜBI MTB KADER15:20615:19315:22315:24115:2420.5%1h16:49247s
emoji_events3rd2Rebecca HENDERSON AUS19910927AustraliaTrek Factory Racing14:52315:17215:48416:551215:55413.8%1h18:4732:45
 4th8Mariske STRAUSS RSA19910516South AfricaOrange Monkey Pro Team15:36915:44615:51515:59416:18104.5%1h19:2843:26
 5th3Jenny RISSVEDS SWE19940606Sweden14:32215:38516:301016:581416:14816.7%1h19:5253:50
 6th24Ramona FORCHINI SUI19940614SwitzerlandSTRÜBI MTB KADER15:461116:031016:18616:17515:5963.4%1h20:2364:21
 7th10Lena PUTZ GER19940117GermanyMuskelkater Genesis Team15:24715:50716:341116:32716:1487.6%1h20:3474:32
 8th16Karla STEPANOVA CZE19910913Czechia15:501215:57816:19816:29616:40135.3%1h21:1585:13
 9th11Lisa MITTERBAUER AUT19920913AustriaBIKEPARK.CH ADRISPORT15:35816:111216:22916:36916:41147.1%1h21:2595:23
 10th7Helen GROBERT GER19920411GermanyFOCUS XC TEAM15:18516:371616:18617:442015:52315.9%1h21:49105:47
 11th12Ingrid Sofie JACOBSEN NOR19920106Norway15:511316:091117:281916:32715:56510.2%1h21:56115:54
 12th6Jovana CRNOGORAC SRB19920229SerbiaOrange Monkey Pro Team16:001415:58916:471616:511116:34125.5%1h22:10126:08
 13th19Michelle HEDIGER SUI19910501SwitzerlandFISCHER-BMC16:291816:321516:401216:551216:26112.9%1h23:02137:00
 14th15Candice NEETHLING RSA19920215South Africa16:191516:211316:451316:461017:06174.8%1h23:17147:15
 15th14Perrine CLAUZEL FRA19940405FranceCOACHING-SYSTEM.FR / FOCUS / ROTOR16:442116:441716:451317:211516:41144.0%1h24:15158:13
 16th27Nadezhda ANTONOVA RUS19940810Russia16:251716:531817:111717:241617:32186.8%1h25:25169:23
 17th17Frederique TRUDEL CAN19940607Canada16:371916:591917:191817:301717:05165.3%1h25:30179:28
 18th23Barbora MACHULKOVA CZE19941109Czechia16:371917:082017:372017:331817:42196.5%1h26:371810:35
 19th22Guzel AKHMADULLINA RUS19940217Russia16:241617:362118:142118:232118:162112.1%1h28:531912:51
 20th25Jasmin KANSIKAS FIN19941122FinlandMEDILASER-SPECIALIZED MTB-TEAM16:522217:542218:212218:232118:452211.2%1h30:152014:13
 21st1Yana BELOMOINA UKR19921102UkraineSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 16.041 1:17:4815:16415:21415:21215:39216:1176.0%1h17:4821
 22nd9Anne TERPSTRA NED19910105NetherlandsSUPERIOR BRENTJENS MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM 14.757 1:24:3415:421016:251416:451317:431917:592014.5%1h24:3422
 23rd13Ekateryna ANOSHINA RUS19910426RussiaTEAM PROTEK17:042318:182319:382415.0%55:0023
 24th26Aleksandra PODGORSKA POL19940409PolandSANTE-BSA TOUR17:222418:392419:112310.5%55:1224

17-18 girls  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st102Malene DEGN DEN19961202DenmarkDenmark15:29216:19216:26116:4017.6%1h04:541-
emoji_events2nd119Meda PETRUSAUSKAITE LTU19960620LithuaniaLITHUANIA15:24116:16116:51316:4429.4%1h05:15221s
emoji_events3rd104Sofia WIEDENROTH GER19950130GermanyGermany15:56416:31316:43216:5035.6%1h06:0031:06
 4th103Dina GORDIUK UKR19950119UkraineUkraine15:54316:55517:19417:1348.9%1h07:2142:27
 5th112Isla SHORT GBR19960918UKGreat Britain16:26516:48417:26517:2366.1%1h08:0353:09
 6th106Barbora PRUDKOVA CZE19960201CzechiaCzechia16:26517:24617:30617:3286.7%1h08:5263:58
 7th109Denisa BARTIZALOVA CZE19960411CzechiaCzechia16:34717:29717:52917:3077.8%1h09:2574:31
 8th113Marit SVEEN NOR19960830NorwayNorway16:57817:44817:46817:1854.8%1h09:4584:51
 9th107Kristina KONSTANTINOVA KIRILLOVA RUS19950221RussiaRussia17:101017:50917:42718:31107.9%1h11:1396:19
 10th123Mallory BARTH SUI19950921SwitzerlandJB Felt Team16:59918:431118:441118:30910.3%1h12:56108:02
 11th108Marlo KOEVOET NED19960103NetherlandsMPL Specialized MTB Team17:441118:321018:401018:45115.7%1h13:41118:47
 12th122Sophie VON BERSWORDT NED19960521NetherlandsGiant Dealerteams17:511218:471319:051219:01126.9%1h14:44129:50
 13th118Imogen BUICK GBR19950612UKGreat Britain17:591318:441219:121319:27138.2%1h15:221310:28
 14th120Iwona KURCZAB POL19950916PolandPoland19:111519:151420:091420:48148.4%1h19:231414:29
 15th117Lisanne BOUWMEESTER NED19950228NetherlandsMBC BAR END19:061420:40158.2%39:4615
 16th114Frida ENGSTROM SWE19961210SwedenSweden23:0116n/a23:0116
 121Henriette Elvrum HANDAL NOR19951105NorwayMERIDA NTGn/a DNF
 105Rachel PAGEAU CAN19950801CanadaCanadan/a DNS
 110Frida Helena RØNNING NOR19950709NorwayNorwayn/a DNS
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us