0Basket

Results (274)Photos (4,082)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st3Scott MEARS 4467233:05.5613:05.6813:05.561-
2nd5Robert SMITH (elt) 4246273:11.0133:09.2223:09.2223.66s
3rd1Perry GARDENER 705908Pearce Cycles3:09.3626:12.5353:09.3633.80s
4th4Oliver MORRIS 4255724:00.6863:11.0533:11.0545.49s
5th2James HUGHES (vet) 1024173:13.2243:12.9143:12.9157.35s
6th267Andrew KELLY 44 Racing / Rockstar3:31.475DNS3:31.47625.91s

Expert men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st25Oliver WATSON (exp) 705813Creation Cycles3:15.9033:11.3913:11.391-
2nd22Daniel TAY 8865643:14.5613:13.3823:13.3821.99s
3rd6Dave SMITH (exp) 4219953:25.2563:13.5933:13.5932.20s
4th21Lewis SUMMERS 8860223:15.7723:13.8443:13.8442.45s
5th17Conor MARTIN (exp) 9379613:16.6643:18.5753:16.6655.27s
6th8Laurie ARTHUR 945595Mulebar.com go to site3:30.51113:18.6463:18.6467.25s
7th14James HURST 892961One Vision Global RacingDNF3:18.8273:18.8277.43s
8th19Ed SMITH (exp) 7166223:23.6453:19.4083:19.4088.01s
9th16Jim MARSHALL 884631Bikestyle4:01.75193:20.5093:20.5099.11s
10th12Jason GAIGER 837012Freeborn / High 53:32.16133:20.89103:20.89109.50s
11th18Liam MCDERMOTT (1) 868596TRG Racing3:27.8983:21.71113:21.711110.32s
12th257Marc CUNNINGHAM Pedal Power RT3:33.03143:24.49123:24.491213.10s
13th271Sean DAVIES NS Bikes3:30.39103:25.85133:25.851314.46s
14th20Michael STRAW 715991MJ Racing3:27.1876:20.36213:27.181415.79s
15th11Andrew DORRITT 8255743:35.10153:27.57143:27.571516.18s
16th265Tom HOUSMAN 5:02.11203:27.58153:27.581616.19s
17th268Jonathan-James FOSTER-SMITH Decade Europe3:28.8593:28.02163:28.021716.63s
18th13Jake HANCOCK 7159443:42.29183:28.79173:28.791817.40s
19th7Richard ACOTT 7126133:37.97173:31.37183:31.371919.98s
20th23Ben TAYLOR (sen2) 906136Tamed Earth Bikes3:31.86123:31.42193:31.422020.03s
21st15Ben LORD (exp) 11683723:37.02163:36.89203:36.892125.50s
10Jonathan BRAIN 421495DNSDNS
24Jake WARD 462639DNSDNS

12-14 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st41Luke MUMFORD 967311Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:48.2274:00.5514:00.551-
2nd259Harry LAWLEY Orange / RAD DH Racing4:10.2214:03.3724:03.3722.82s
3rd37Dennis LUFFMAN 907208Bristol BMX Club4:11.6826:23.6284:11.68311.13s
4th36Xavier CAINE 12271644:23.053DNS4:23.05422.50s
5th42Elis ROBERTS 8766744:23.5545:25.6974:23.55523.00s
6th40Joe MUMFORD 967312Team-chr.co.uk go to site4:58.9994:29.4734:29.47628.92s
7th43Tom SHAKESPEARE 1229812Team B1KE4:45.2954:44.9044:44.90744.35s
8th45Tom SPENCER (u19) 11529074:46.3268:03.70104:46.32845.77s
9th38Alex MCCABE 4:50.6987:13.6994:50.69950.14s
10th44William SHAW 12438165:15.80105:08.6655:08.66101:08.11
11th39Tom MELLOWS 11212645:56.39115:22.9565:22.95111:22.40

15-16 boys  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st270Riley SCOTT Revolution BP3:23.6513:24.2623:23.651-
2nd258Jack MILLS 3:35.1023:24.1913:24.1920.54s
3rd52Joseph DERRICK 886010Muddy Bum Bikes3:39.3633:37.9633:37.96314.31s
4th50Sam COFANO 963019In Gear uk3:50.8853:40.1943:40.19416.54s
5th67William THOMPSON 8817183:49.6344:21.97173:49.63525.98s
6th69Eli WRIGHT 8705333:56.5083:50.9553:50.95627.30s
7th68Thomas WILSON 1227367MTB Monster3:52.7264:08.49103:52.72729.07s
8th53Oliver DRISCOLL 10253123:54.3973:56.8063:54.39830.74s
9th57Ollie HAMILTON-FOX 10305113:56.7396:55.60233:56.73933.08s
10th49Cameron CHISHOLM 9825123:57.52103:58.7273:57.521033.87s
11th55Harry FISHER 1142045Ethic Racing4:37.14213:59.1683:59.161135.51s
12th64Owen PORTCH 10944044:23.46144:05.0194:05.011241.36s
13th60Owen MAPLESON 469487Manchester BMX Club4:23.78154:09.41114:09.411345.76s
14th70Sam YARDLEY In Gear uk4:17.12124:10.61124:10.611446.96s
15th47James BOWEN-JONES 4:31.15194:13.36134:13.361549.71s
16th58Ryan HICKS (jun) 12401324:21.66134:14.51144:14.511650.86s
17th59Joseph LOWE (jun) 1227508Northside Security4:35.26204:15.25154:15.251751.60s
18th63James PERRY 1090127Summit MTB Club4:16.24114:18.96164:16.241852.59s
19th56Jack GILROY 12407564:23.87164:27.62184:23.87191:00.22
20th51Matteo CROMPTON 7193384:23.93176:10.04224:23.93201:00.28
21st48Max CARTLIDGE 12120414:25.26184:41.88204:25.26211:01.61
22nd66William SMITH (yth2) 12161614:54.50224:37.98194:37.98221:14.33
23rd65Callum RHEAD 8222424:56.11234:55.11214:55.11231:31.46
24th46Drew ALKER 1153919Ride MTB Coaching5:09.8924DNS5:09.89241:46.24
25th61Callum NOBLE Grizedale Mountain Bikes5:33.9125DNS5:33.91252:10.26
54Thomas FEARNHEAD 1109261DNSDNS
62Michael O'SHEA DNSDNS

17-18 boys  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st269Louis JOSEPH-MEADE Revolution BP / TrailHead3:28.6613:14.2913:14.291-
2nd78Kyle HALL 10165233:35.5123:33.2223:33.22218.93s
3rd86Jack TENNYSON 8316863:35.5333:33.5433:33.54319.25s
4th81Kyle MCGEOGHIE 962084Progression Bikes Racing3:44.9153:39.7643:39.76425.47s
5th73Jack COOPER 11132863:49.6863:42.3353:42.33528.04s
6th87James THOMPSON (sen) 9605103:43.4143:47.3573:43.41629.12s
7th79Zachary LESTER 10500253:54.2083:43.9663:43.96729.67s
8th85Ben SMITH-PRICE 8755195:15.08163:52.1483:52.14837.85s
9th72Tyler COLLINS 974189Static Clothing3:53.417DNS3:53.41939.12s
10th77Henry GILES (jun) 9818723:56.9394:05.06103:56.931042.64s
11th88Dylan YOUNG 1015943Loose Riders3:57.78104:06.05113:57.781143.49s
12th71Finn CHAPMAN 1226597Life Behind Bars Cardiff4:07.54113:59.6893:59.681245.39s
13th74Csaba CSENGE 1230696Edds Cycles4:27.95154:11.13124:11.131356.84s
14th80Thomas MAYERS ° 10581844:12.84125:33.10164:12.841458.55s
15th76Tom GILBERT-WALKER 4:23.98144:17.84134:17.84151:03.55
16th84Alfie RIDOUT 1140377Ride-On / Tudor Development4:18.76134:30.18144:18.76161:04.47
17th82Liam MIDDLETON 1232621DNF4:32.77154:32.77171:18.48
75Benjamin GARRARD 886290DNSDNS

° Rider racing out of category

19-29 men  Finish spread

80 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st108Kieran DAVIES 7187063:15.8013:14.3013:14.301-
2nd136Jonathan ODDY 834371Stakmountainfuel3:28.5153:22.5623:22.5628.26s
3rd102Simon CHEUNG 724511Leisure Lakes / Sue me3:25.4243:22.7033:22.7038.40s
4th93Sam BRADFORD 1114298Swansea Uni MTB3:24.4626:12.27493:24.46410.16s
5th91Steven BALDOCK 9429253:37.14113:24.5243:24.52510.22s
6th89Bradley ANDERSON 9588593:35.7593:24.9253:24.92610.62s
7th9Danny BRADFORD 715446Banjo Cycles Newbury3:25.2534:16.84393:25.25710.95s
8th100Tom CAFFREY 1033934One Vision Global Racing3:28.7963:32.0683:28.79814.49s
9th164Lewis BATEMAN (1) 3:48.68263:29.0863:29.08914.78s
9th103Aiken COLLINGE 946937Creation Cycles3:30.7373:59.82293:30.73916.43s
10th99Sam BURGESS 3:37.17123:31.9773:31.971017.67s
11th155Tom WALKER (sen) 3:33.5183:41.18173:33.511119.21s
12th145Matthew SCHOFIELD (sen) 8899623:36.10103:34.7793:34.771220.47s
13th92Chris BORROWDALE 702035Army CSR3:49.60293:36.81103:36.811322.51s
14th148Jake TANNER 1124844Pearce Cycles3:42.25153:38.32113:38.321424.02s
15th105Boyd COWAN 10786323:40.46143:39.11123:39.111524.81s
16th130James MELLOR 12318593:44.46173:39.19133:39.191624.89s
17th153Steven THOMPSON (sen) 11444933:45.83203:39.23143:39.231724.93s
18th159Blake WHITE 8377513:47.54233:40.23153:40.231825.93s
19th150Jason TAYLOR (sen1) 10127633:40.3513DNS3:40.351926.05s
20th112Sam FAUX 1014704DT-JG / Static Clothing3:51.21323:40.80163:40.802026.50s
21st262Jake MARTIN 3:45.93213:42.29183:42.292127.99s
22nd141Aron ROBERTS 7173123:42.49163:52.16233:42.492228.19s
23rd123Oscar JAMES 975059Progression Bikes Racing3:44.67183:56.40253:44.672330.37s
24th95Callum BROOKES (eng) 11505303:45.33198:42.35513:45.332431.03s
25th127John LONSDALE 439575Limitless3:49.10273:46.96193:46.962532.66s
26th109Ryan DUNN 926060Caersws DH Racing Developments3:47.51224:42.30453:47.512633.21s
27th101Rodrigo CASTRO 3:48.11244:23.36423:48.112733.81s
28th263Nyle CRESSWELL 3:48.16258:50.12523:48.162833.86s
29th131Greg MILES 12360493:49.59283:49.33203:49.332935.03s
30th96Davey BROOKES 8764394:05.46443:49.61213:49.613035.31s
31st171Mike CHATEL 941902Manx Lamb3:49.61309:18.65533:49.613135.31s
32nd158Fabian WELFORD-TUITT 3:51.06313:58.07273:51.063236.76s
33rd117Ian HAMPSON 11248523:58.06373:51.52223:51.523337.22s
34th113Charlie FLYNN 10263073:51.80333:59.43283:51.803437.50s
35th134Andrew MURPHY (sen) 961501Army CSR3:53.33348:33.55503:53.333539.03s
36th160Jamie WILSON (sen) 3:54.7035DNS3:54.703640.40s
37th132Matthew MONAGHAN 8996233:55.54363:54.97243:54.973740.67s
38th151Karl TAYLOR 963441DT-JG / Static Clothing4:13.14463:56.40253:56.403842.10s
39th143Callum ROWLANDS 3:58.9938DNS3:58.993944.69s
40th152Alistair THOMAS 465653Sportcity Velo3:59.25394:23.15413:59.254044.95s
41st119Owen HENLEY 446268Ethic Racing4:19.39514:00.72304:00.724146.42s
42nd104Sam CORLETT (sen) 4:04.00434:01.08314:01.084246.78s
43rd137Michael PEARMAN 892292University of Sheffield CC4:02.49404:15.89384:02.494348.19s
44th157Chris WAY 4:02.90414:18.54404:02.904448.60s
45th154Rhys TURNER-JONES 11432914:03.39424:13.24374:03.394549.09s
46th147Ben STOKES Stakmountainfuel4:37.43624:03.91324:03.914649.61s
47th106Jamie CRUSE Caersws DH Racing Developments4:17.65494:06.04334:06.044751.74s
48th110Jack EDWARDS (sen) 4:14.13484:07.51344:07.514853.21s
49th129Ben MAWLAM 4:08.0845DNS4:08.084953.78s
50th83William ODDY 840154Stack Mpuntain4:13.22474:09.27354:09.275054.97s
51st276James GREGORY (sen) 4:34.22594:09.83364:09.835155.53s
52nd126Scott LEWIS 4:18.3350DNS4:18.33521:04.03
53rd120Harry HIGGINS 4:19.6552DNS4:19.65531:05.35
54th139Martin PRITCHARD 8800194:21.6853DNS4:21.68541:07.38
55th107Henry DARLING 12335884:26.16564:23.56434:23.56551:09.26
56th140George ROBERTS (mas) 11096604:24.6954DNS4:24.69561:10.39
57th116Keith HACKMAN 4:26.0555DNS4:26.05571:11.75
58th144Harry SAYLE 4:30.24584:27.82444:27.82581:13.52
59th135Tom MUTLOW 4:29.15574:51.97474:29.15591:14.85
60th97Henry BUCKNALL 11037504:34.7760DNS4:34.77601:20.47
61st118Douglas HARDING 12333594:37.4161DNS4:37.41611:23.11
62nd138Mark PITTS 12027994:46.4563DNS4:46.45621:32.15
63rd111Joseph EDWARDS 5:11.07664:50.09464:50.09631:35.79
64th133Kai MOUNTFORD 4:58.0164DNS4:58.01641:43.71
65th142Benjamin ROUTLEDGE 12131605:06.4065DNS5:06.40651:52.10
66th90Karl AVIS 5:16.2167DNS5:16.21662:01.91
67th156Tom WALTON 1162686Mercedes AMG PETRONAS11:26.21685:16.78485:16.78672:02.48
94Joe BREMNER-FOORD 1107244DNSDNS
98Tom BULLER DNSDNS
114Fergus FUNNELL 1087230DNSDNS
115Alex GREEN (sen) 1103890DNSDNS
121Michael HIGHTON 1058959DNSDNS
122Daniel IRELAND DNSDNS
124Jared KIRCHER 921218DNSDNS
125Calum LAIDLAW 949526DNSDNS
128George MARRIOTT 427028DNSDNS
146Billy SPICE DNSDNS
149Sean TANSWELL DNSDNS
161Jonathan WOOD (mas) DNSDNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

74 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st225Craig TAYLOR (mas1) 722877Devinci / Haven / High 53:19.5413:45.74183:19.541-
2nd178Pete CROOKES 4282413:22.7623:21.4813:21.4821.94s
3rd169Nathan CAVALIER 3:31.93103:21.9423:21.9432.40s
4th233Neil WHITE (dh) 4619503:23.9133:22.7933:22.7943.25s
5th193Matthew HAKES 4677113:29.7873:22.9543:22.9553.41s
6th192Daniel HAINES (mas) 4142313:26.0043:24.0753:24.0764.53s
7th165Paul BIRTLE 8982313:29.1263:25.2263:25.2275.68s
8th168Jordan CAVALIER 3:28.0153:29.1373:28.0188.47s
10th224Mike TAYLOR (mas) 11191613:29.8283:35.88123:29.821010.28s
11th230Al WARD 429766York Cycleworks3:32.44113:30.6983:30.691111.15s
12th234Jethro WHITFIELD 4096853:31.0093:59.13253:31.001211.46s
13th194Bradley HALE 3:38.12143:34.2093:34.201314.66s
14th218Jonathan SCRAFTON 10410313:41.42153:34.51103:34.511414.97s
15th209Mark NEAL (vet2) 1019941Loose Riders3:37.63133:34.73113:34.731515.19s
16th264Peter WALTON 3:35.87123:39.35133:35.871616.33s
17th187Ifan EVANS 9048833:55.21213:41.41143:41.411721.87s
18th232James WEAMES 4717663:51.88193:42.29153:42.291822.75s
19th211Simon PEMBERTON (mas) 9526043:45.15163:42.38163:42.381922.84s
20th260Andy POYNTON 3:49.88173:42.82173:42.822023.28s
21st229Carl TRAVERS 8894934:12.33363:47.97193:47.972128.43s
22nd214Robin QUINN 3:51.54184:05.47303:51.542232.00s
23rd207Mat MOSELEY 3:54.44204:25.88383:54.442334.90s
24th195James HOOK 3:59.62293:54.51203:54.512434.97s
25th173Phill CLARKSON 11234763:59.50283:54.70213:54.702535.16s
26th174Simon CORNER 3:55.27224:04.43293:55.272635.73s
27th210Dan PARTINGTON 9526475:45.38603:55.55223:55.552736.01s
28th206David MOORE (mas1) 3:56.41234:42.06423:56.412836.87s
29th166Matt BURRIDGE 935033British Downhill Series3:56.4324DNF3:56.432936.89s
31st179James DALLEYWATER 4579023:57.04254:10.77343:57.043137.50s
32nd191Keir GROVES 4:11.28353:57.52243:57.523237.98s
33rd222Ben STEAD 8334043:58.59264:10.24323:58.593339.05s
34th175Michael COUPE 8888523:58.90274:33.06393:58.903439.36s
35th162David ADDISON (mas) 4:20.36423:59.55263:59.553540.01s
36th277Gaz WILSON 4:06.96324:01.15274:01.153641.61s
37th199Neil KENNA 4:03.48304:18.51364:03.483743.94s
38th202Kris LORD 4453194:03.6631DNS4:03.663844.12s
39th197Sam JONES (mas) 7:44.90634:04.41284:04.413944.87s
40th177Mark CRAY 4174544:15.02384:07.21314:07.214047.67s
41st170Oliver CHAMPNESS 10113934:07.3633DNS4:07.364147.82s
42nd231Lee WARREN 4:08.54344:10.27334:08.544249.00s
43rd227Paul THORNBERRY 7177134:19.59404:12.15354:12.154352.61s
44th228Justin TOWLE 4:14.9237DNS4:14.924455.38s
45th223Phil SUMMERBELL www.fulfordcycles.com go to site4:16.8239DNS4:16.824557.28s
46th163Thomas ALEXANDER 10514375:29.12584:22.20374:22.20461:02.66
47th200Eddie LANGHAM Rulford Cycles4:25.7043DNS4:25.70471:06.16
48th181Matt DEAN 4:29.05444:59.35454:29.05481:09.51
49th216Ben ROBINSON (mas) Walton Street Cycles4:29.06455:04.04464:29.06491:09.52
50th185Martin DOLMAN 10164454:30.2546DNS4:30.25501:10.71
51st172Neil CLARKE 1146081Congleton CC4:30.80474:40.40404:30.80511:11.26
52nd188George FAIRE 4:31.94484:41.60414:31.94521:12.40
53rd203Liam MACKENZIE 9975314:34.0449DNS4:34.04531:14.50
54th226Luke THOMSON 4:38.2750DNS4:38.27541:18.73
55th220Craig SIMPKIN 11449424:38.4451DNS4:38.44551:18.90
56th190David GRIFFITHS (mas) 4:45.86524:56.35444:45.86561:26.32
57th189James GREAVES (vet) 10319604:52.07534:46.35434:46.35571:26.81
58th201Dexter LINES JRTF Racing5:27.44575:05.59475:05.59581:46.05
59th182Chris DENTITH 5:06.9254DNS5:06.92591:47.38
60th219Rob SEARS 10555335:22.6155DNS5:22.61602:03.07
61st205Andrew MCCABE 5:22.7956DNS5:22.79612:03.25
62nd176Richard COXHEAD 5:36.80595:57.32485:36.80622:17.26
63rd221Adam STAGNELL Fulford Cycles6:21.6461DNS6:21.64633:02.10
64th212Martin POLLOCK 1083285Army CSR6:45.5562DNS6:45.55643:26.01
167Dave CARTER 1035923DNSDNS
180Antony DALTON 841988Hull CSCDNSDNS
183Olie DILLON DNSDNS
186Colin EDGE 1030090DNSDNS
196Tim HORTON DNSDNS
198Steven KELLY DNSDNS
204Tristan MAYOR 452876KTM road-and-trail.com go to siteDNSDNS
208Chris MURRAY (vet) DNSDNS
213Andrew PRITCHARD DNSDNS
215Colin ROBERTS 1227358DNSDNS
217Matthew RUMBLE 1219642DNSDNS

40-49 men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st252Christopher WHITFIELD 4029643:34.0713:23.9313:23.931-
2nd251Mark WEIGHTMAN 417746Leisure Lakes3:39.6123:32.9123:32.9128.98s
3rd253Andy WILLIAMSON (vet) 3:48.2953:39.9333:39.93316.00s
4th238David FAIRSERVICE 4211973:46.8433:40.7243:40.72416.79s
5th248Jimmy PEWTRESS 4576843:47.6745:59.38203:47.67523.74s
6th236Justin BARRATT 11462603:51.4263:53.9353:51.42627.49s
7th239Ross HOLDING 4:02.9174:03.0074:02.91738.98s
8th246Andy MARSH (vet) 9757584:36.01174:02.9664:02.96839.03s
9th245Andy LUFFMAN 12159814:09.51104:04.3084:04.30940.37s
10th240Mark HOLLAND (1) 8881284:19.08124:07.0294:07.021043.09s
11th241Dave INGLEBY 7230294:07.9494:07.05104:07.051143.12s
12th249Gareth QUINN 10457964:07.3084:18.98114:07.301243.37s
13th243Joe KILLNER 885989Aston Hill MTB Club4:12.82114:28.50144:12.821348.89s
14th237Malc DUNN 926058Caersws DH Racing Developments4:23.22134:28.27134:23.221459.29s
15th254Bill YOUNG (1) 8893724:30.76144:23.46124:23.461559.53s
16th275Jason ELLIS 4:38.13184:29.25154:29.25161:05.32
17th250George THOMPSON (vet) 1012914:34.06154:30.56164:30.56171:06.63
18th184John BOOTHMAN 953486sunday invitational4:35.68164:51.47174:35.68181:11.75
19th247Pat MCGUCKEN 8891335:18.36194:55.17184:55.17191:31.24
20th244Paul LE MAITRE 11625535:19.7320DNS5:19.73201:55.80
21st261Richie MOLLOY TRG Racing5:34.97215:24.15195:24.15212:00.22
22nd242Dean JONES (vet) 9972028:03.1522DNS8:03.15224:39.22

50+ men  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st256Richard BINNS 10051294:10.0614:05.4614:05.461-
255Steve FELSTEAD 417378DNSDNS

 

 

0-18 girls  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st35Georgina MACKENZIE 10399404:38.5115:08.7114:38.511-
2nd27Rosy MONAGHAN 889731One Giant Leap4:43.2125:10.7224:43.2124.70s
3rd266Cairn BELL 5:13.123DNF5:13.12334.61s
29Courtney ABBISS 1247953DNSDNS
30Eve BROOKES 876448DNSDNS

19+ women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st26Ellie MAXFIELD 719878Caersws DH Bikepark / Static Clothing3:59.0313:58.1913:58.191-
2nd33Lucy DREES 9273364:12.0724:06.8524:06.8528.66s
3rd34Meg WHYTE 9917864:44.2434:09.6034:09.60311.41s
4th28Llinos BROWN 5:01.2244:52.7244:52.72454.53s
5th31Lucy BULKELEY 1103909British Downhill Series6:57.815DNS6:57.8152:59.62
32Catherine DAVIDSON* DNSDNS
Chat with us