0Basket

Results (440)Photos (506)Videos (0)Lap chartsFinish spread

The original results are available at http://www.timelaps.co.uk/assets/uploads/EVENTREPORT.aspx?eventid=363Newnham24/0…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Lap chart Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
1st3Liam KILLEEN Malvern cycle sport17:37217:11216:48117:02117:06117:0714.9%1h42:541-
2nd8Iain PATON 100%me17:38317:09117:08217:53218:21518:3188.1%1h46:4223:48
3rd4Jason BOUTTELL X RT - Elmy Cycles17:40417:22418:00418:06418:08318:1455.0%1h47:3434:40
4th2David FLETCHER Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve17:36117:14318:00418:19618:27818:2067.1%1h47:5945:05
5th5Giles DRAKE Leisure Lakes18:04918:361518:09717:55317:34217:4125.9%1h48:0155:07
6th7Tom BELL (xc) Delv17:54817:33618:05618:27718:25618:0645.1%1h48:3265:38
7th26Frazer CLACHERTY 100%me17:41518:00718:441418:13518:20418:0335.9%1h49:0376:09
8th10Dylan KERFOOT-ROBSON Team USN17:49717:29518:10818:301018:25618:40106.8%1h49:0586:11
9th9Alexander WELBURN Torq Performance17:48618:00717:58318:27718:43918:51115.9%1h49:5096:56
10th14Adrian LANSLEY Pedalon.co.uk go to site18:261218:11918:12918:391218:491018:59124.4%1h51:18108:24
11th28Paul OLDHAM Hope18:401718:201218:261118:28919:051218:3494.1%1h51:36118:42
12th32David CREBER Westbridge Foods Cycle Club18:231018:401618:271218:321119:041118:2873.7%1h51:36128:42
13th12Steven JAMES Hope Factory Racing18:281418:181118:251019:001419:301519:36157.1%1h53:191310:25
14th1Gareth MCKEE Banbridge CC18:281418:341418:361318:561319:231319:56177.9%1h53:551411:01
15th15Joe GRIFFITHS Torq Performance18:321618:411719:061619:311619:321620:00187.9%1h55:241512:30
16th16James ROE Guernsey - Powered by John Beck19:051919:262119:292119:301519:261419:33142.4%1h56:321613:38
17th20Chris LEVER 19:242119:242019:111720:032119:542019:02135.3%1h57:001714:06
18th36James HYDE (elt) Renvale RT18:411818:241319:151819:471920:302220:292011.4%1h57:081814:14
19th6Graham BOYD Xmtb McConvey Cycles19:112019:211919:322219:582019:521919:40164.1%1h57:361914:42
20th24Llewellyn HOLMES 19:312219:262119:252019:461819:451720:17194.5%1h58:132015:19
21st25Michael SERAFIN Morgan Sharpe pb Adventure Cycles19:462519:141819:322219:371719:471820:33216.8%1h58:312115:37
22nd11Nicholas CORLETT Manx Mountain Bike Club18:231018:151018:561520:252421:432820:542319.0%1h58:392215:45
23rd30James HORTON Cannondale Racing19:322319:362320:052520:182220:522321:24249.6%2h01:502318:56
24th17James CURRY Cycling Ulster19:522719:452420:102620:382621:212720:36228.1%2h02:242419:30
25th37James PORTER (elt) Team Tor 2000 Kalas Sportswear20:203120:142619:592420:442820:542421:43258.7%2h03:572521:03
26th21Rhys HIDRIO Caesarean CC Jersey19:582919:522519:221920:202323:222920.7%1h42:5426
27th19Scott CHAPPELL Behind The Bikeshed19:562820:302920:242820:532921:15266.6%1h42:5827
28th29Christopher MINTER Pedalon.co.uk go to site20:303320:272820:222720:402721:02253.3%1h43:0128
29th22Andy COLVER GuernseyDHR.com go to site20:283220:523121:043020:372520:29212.9%1h43:3029
30th23Gareth HEGARTY Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott20:083020:242720:272921:43307.9%1h22:4230
31st35Jon PYBUS 19:482620:46304.9%40:3431
32nd13Will TAYLOR (elt) Southdowns Bikes Casco18:2713n/a18:2732
33rd18Callum RILEY Newdales Cycles RT19:4124n/a19:4133
34th34Jack HUMPHREYS Wheelbase Altura MGD20:5534n/a20:5534

Expert men  Lap chart Finish spread

44 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st201Jacob PHELPS Torq Performance18:00118:22118:16118:12118:2612.4%1h31:191-
2nd205Paddy ATKINSON Team Bikesoup-Bianchi18:10218:54219:00319:30319:5269.4%1h35:2924:10
3rd233Ben WADEY Clee Cycles20:071219:11418:50218:52218:3428.3%1h35:3534:16
4th208Calum MAGOWAN Peebles CC18:34318:56319:08419:44420:301410.4%1h36:5445:35
5th204Oliver LOWTHORPE Big Maggys18:43419:18519:23520:07521:031812.5%1h38:3657:17
6th212Chris BAILEY (elt) KTM Impsport RT19:43819:33720:08920:15619:5153.6%1h39:3368:14
7th211Nick DREW Dyson Cycles19:44919:32619:55620:231119:5884.4%1h39:3478:15
8th213Daniel CURTIS Manx Mountain Bike Club19:33520:091319:55620:20920:25124.4%1h40:2389:04
9th202Robert ROGERS (elt) Birkenhead North End CC19:35619:561020:201021:031719:5047.5%1h40:4799:28
10th240James SPILSBURY Army CSR20:121419:581119:57820:19820:29132.7%1h40:57109:38
11th215James EDMOND Mountain Goat Coaching20:291919:53920:231120:20919:5773.0%1h41:04119:45
12th207Jared LINDEN Royal Dean Forest CC20:151620:371820:451620:17719:1937.4%1h41:14129:55
13th220Joshua BROOKS Malvern cycle sport19:42720:511920:341420:241220:1695.8%1h41:501310:31
14th216Matthew LOAKE Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site19:551120:081220:231120:321420:55175.0%1h41:551410:36
15th209Harry SNOW Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site20:201720:271720:291320:341521:40216.6%1h43:321512:13
16th226Philip MORRIS 20:281820:111421:312521:322320:19106.7%1h44:031612:44
17th224Liam HARRIS (exp) 20:412021:242521:072120:451620:19105.3%1h44:181712:59
18th238Max SUTTIE Bike Motion Racing20:141520:231620:411521:502522:262610.9%1h45:361814:17
19th239Daniel DRAKE VC Deal20:572220:592121:222321:232120:54162.3%1h45:371914:18
20th229Richard LONG 21:212920:552020:471721:051921:27203.2%1h45:382014:19
21st241Oliver RICHARDSON (exp) Twickenham CC21:132621:152320:512021:262220:52152.8%1h45:392114:20
22nd206Hamish FLETCHER-COONEY All Terrain Cycles Ride In Peace19:481019:47820:481820:301325:503530.6%1h46:462215:27
23rd223Sam EDWARDS (exp) Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC21:082421:102221:132222:132721:19195.1%1h47:052315:46
24th210James PATTERSON Caesarean CC Jersey20:091320:171520:481821:112024:483323.1%1h47:152415:56
25th221Alex WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club21:132621:403121:302421:031721:55224.1%1h47:222516:03
26th214Marcin MAJCHRZYK 20:462121:232422:273321:482422:22258.1%1h48:472617:28
27th228Mark BYRNE Plymouth Corinthian CC21:293021:433221:422722:072622:05232.9%1h49:082717:49
28th219Pierre THOMAS Cadence Cannondale RT21:052321:343021:492822:383222:12247.4%1h49:192818:00
29th222Richard PAYNE (exp) Caesarean CC Jersey21:162821:322921:382622:142822:39286.5%1h49:212918:02
30th227Nick MORRIS Clee Cycles21:102521:262721:532922:263022:34276.6%1h49:323018:13
31st230Jonathan SHEASBY 21:373121:312822:003122:583323:39319.9%1h51:483120:29
32nd225Josh ASQUITH Arrow Cycles22:103422:393522:193222:162922:45292.6%1h52:113220:52
33rd250Sam SAYERS 22:203621:252621:593023:003424:043212.4%1h52:503321:31
34th243Toby ROSE RAF-CA22:153522:173322:333422:283123:36306.1%1h53:103421:51
35th235Peter FLINT 21:483222:253422:503623:593625:163415.9%1h56:203525:01
36th251Howard GREENSIDE Caesarean CC Jersey22:053322:413622:463524:543912.8%1h32:2636
37th232Daniel EASTMENT 23:254123:113722:583723:12352.0%1h32:4637
38th242Nicholas COLEY Evans Cycles22:353823:273823:433824:19377.7%1h34:0438
39th248Mark BARNES 23:284224:003924:203924:59406.5%1h36:4739
40th245Scott WILSON (spt) Team Elite23:224025:234225:504224:333810.6%1h39:0840
41st231Ben FARRER 23:163924:414025:014027:014116.1%1h39:5941
42nd247Davide MARINI Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)23:414325:124125:164128:344220.6%1h42:4342
43rd217Matthew TAYLOR (u23) 22:2036n/a22:2043
44th249Stephen CORBYN 24:5344n/a24:5344

Sport men  Lap chart Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st401Ben NOTT 19:26120:29320:27320:1915.4%1h20:421-
2nd410Tony REVELL 20:37320:07120:17121:0024.4%1h22:0221:20
3rd427William EVANS (sen) 20:36220:07120:17121:0334.6%1h22:0431:22
4th403Kris CAINES Certini Bicycle Co21:08421:36621:25421:1642.2%1h25:2744:45
5th406James PRITCHARD 21:11521:26422:05522:2155.5%1h27:0556:23
6th409Tom HALHEAD 21:58722:10822:25622:2362.0%1h28:5868:16
7th402Seb HERROD 21:55622:08722:48823:29117.1%1h30:2279:40
8th441Jay HORTON Pilgrim Flyers23:191421:27522:30724:371814.8%1h31:54811:12
9th405Ryan NASH Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)22:38923:101022:52923:24103.4%1h32:06911:24
10th430Andy WOODVINE 22:441123:441423:381123:2394.4%1h33:311012:49
11th408Oliver FENTON Southdowns Bikes – Casco22:37822:59924:231623:56167.8%1h33:571113:15
12th435Ho WAI YIM University of Exeter Cycling Club23:491823:411323:331023:44141.1%1h34:481214:06
13th412Samuel LASHLEY 23:131223:251124:271723:48155.3%1h34:551314:13
14th407Ken EVANS The Bulls23:231623:531723:571423:43132.4%1h34:581414:16
15th429Rob DANIELS (mas) Exeter Wheelers24:021923:501623:551323:1773.2%1h35:051514:23
16th417Ryan POINGDESTRE Caesarean CC Jersey23:211524:111924:321923:2185.1%1h35:271614:45
17th414Matt WILLIAMS Midland Bike Fit / Run & Ride24:072223:551823:461223:38122.0%1h35:281714:46
18th438James DILKS 22:421023:441424:432024:45209.0%1h35:561815:14
19th415Luke KENDALL Complete Cycle Works24:172323:301224:151524:41195.0%1h36:441916:02
20th443Peter SUTTON (mas) Army CSR23:291724:212024:301824:24174.3%1h36:452016:03
21st418Jack WILSON (xc) Arrow Cycles24:062024:222125:192226:03228.1%1h39:522119:10
22nd428David TRING 27:102925:222325:002124:46219.7%1h42:202221:38
23rd416Chris LOYNES Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)24:392425:322526:102426:40248.2%1h43:022322:20
24th431Tom THORNE Complete Cycle Works25:552725:562625:592326:34232.5%1h44:252423:43
25th421Iain FAIRLEY 25:092526:142727:182629:332517.5%1h48:162527:34
26th424Chris WILLS 26:322826:452827:102529:332511.4%1h50:022629:20
27th426Gareth EVANS (spt) 29:073529:513231:133233:092713.9%2h03:212742:39
28th425Sam POWER 27:213026:542927:27282.0%1h21:4228
29th419Jesse BAINES 27:563225:202228:272912.3%1h21:4329
30th423Ben SINCLAIR 27:273127:073027:19271.2%1h21:5330
31st439Stephen HALEY Velo Sport Jersey23:161332:263328:473039.4%1h24:2931
32nd433Mark MOSS Complete Cycle Works28:073328:213131:013110.3%1h27:2932
33rd413Jason BANKS Caesarean CC Jersey24:062025:26245.5%49:3233
34th420David SMITH (spt) 25:2826n/a25:2834
35th422Christopher LYON RAF-CA28:3034n/a28:3035

17-18 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st122William GASCOYNE Pines Cycles - Felt - Enve17:57317:48218:03217:4012.2%1h11:281-
2nd102Ross HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport17:56217:32118:13317:4723.9%1h11:302 2s
3rd125Cameron ORR SRAM Youth Development17:55117:50317:58118:1832.6%1h12:02334s
4th101Stan PRITCHARD Malvern cycle sport18:01418:41519:10518:3946.4%1h14:3343:05
5th103Thomas MEIN Derwentside CC18:50718:38418:52419:2564.2%1h15:4654:18
6th106David CONROY Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott18:20518:55619:19619:4377.5%1h16:1964:51
7th128Lomas Oscar WEFING Radsport-Rhein-Neckar19:18919:17819:27719:1251.3%1h17:1675:48
8th127Calum FERNIE Nottingham Clarion CC18:31618:58719:29820:451012.1%1h17:4586:17
9th109Finlay ROBERTSON Derwentside CC19:441119:59920:14919:4982.5%1h19:4898:20
10th104Simon PRICE (jun) Graham Weigh Racing19:02820:311120:211020:2297.8%1h20:18108:50
11th118Nick HAMILTON (yth) Mountain Goat Coaching19:431020:131021:081221:441410.2%1h22:501111:22
12th112Alfie BEATY Mendip Cycling Club20:161321:071421:041120:57114.2%1h23:261211:58
13th110Tom MARTIN (u23) Better Cycling20:331421:091521:131321:02123.2%1h23:591312:31
14th113Sean BRADLEY Cycling Ulster20:441720:471221:251421:35134.1%1h24:331413:05
15th129Peter DAVIDSON Cycling Ulster20:451821:031321:461522:41159.3%1h26:161514:48
16th121John QUINN Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott20:591921:301621:531622:49168.7%1h27:131615:45
17th124Max GIBBONS Ludlow Brewery Race Team21:432123:062222:591923:03186.4%1h30:521719:24
18th120Jacob PAYNE (xc) 21:592223:041922:581822:56174.9%1h30:581819:30
19th111Harry LEWIS (sen) SRAM Youth Development20:421521:591724:042124:201917.6%1h31:071919:39
20th115Marc GEE 22:502523:052022:451724:40208.4%1h33:212021:53
21st116Owyn WALLACE Arrow Cycles21:212022:551823:392026:462125.4%1h34:412123:13
22nd119Tyla LOFTUS Wheelbase Altura MGD22:482424:332425:04249.9%1h12:2522
23rd126Jon WARD 24:262624:422524:15221.9%1h13:2323
24th117Zac HERROD 25:092724:142324:46233.8%1h14:0924
25th114Joshua HOOPER primera-UK Biking19:451229:432725:162550.5%1h14:4425
26th107John BULLER (jun) Cycling Ulster20:431623:052011.4%43:4826
27th123Kieren BROWN Bolsover & District Cycling Club22:412325:122611.1%47:5327

40-49 men  Lap chart Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st324Nick CRAIG Scott racing18:50118:53118:59119:1832.5%1h16:011-
2nd302Marc CHAMBERLAIN Cotswold Cycles RT19:08419:06219:41418:5913.7%1h16:55254s
3rd305Stuart BOWERS Scott racing19:18519:36419:08219:0322.9%1h17:0631:05
4th303Paul HOPKINS Merida Factory Racing19:05219:45519:30319:4443.5%1h18:0442:03
5th304Matthew BARRETT (elt) Renvale RT19:06319:20319:56520:2957.2%1h18:5352:52
6th306Sam HUMPHREY 19:29620:20620:34720:4166.2%1h21:0665:05
7th301Paul LLOYD (vet) 19:41720:44720:31620:4675.5%1h21:4375:42
8th308Dan HOWE Wolsey RC20:42821:00821:00821:2483.4%1h24:0888:07
9th315Lee HAYWARD 20:46921:13921:03921:3493.9%1h24:3798:36
10th317Mark SPRATT Team Bikesoup-Bianchi21:391022:141221:431021:41102.7%1h27:201011:19
11th330Ryan MILNE GBC Racing Team21:451122:151321:471121:49132.3%1h27:371111:36
12th323David KING-SMITH 21:551221:571022:341421:42114.0%1h28:101212:09
13th321Andy JONES (vet) Clee Cycles22:251522:081121:521221:46123.0%1h28:131312:12
14th320Richard SAMUEL 22:111422:191422:101322:57143.5%1h29:381413:37
15th310Graham ROGERSON Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)22:021322:231522:461523:25176.3%1h30:371514:36
16th316Justin BURRELL Pedalworks Cycling Club22:461723:281723:181723:11163.1%1h32:441616:43
17th326Darren MATTHEWS Orbea / Poundbury Cyclesport23:302323:041623:141623:29181.9%1h33:191717:18
18th325Nick BUTLER Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site22:331623:522023:251824:08207.0%1h34:001817:59
19th339Andrew PARSONS (gvt1) OFFCAMBER23:222223:311823:311923:54192.3%1h34:191918:18
20th313Lloyd BETTLES Clee Cycles23:141924:082124:062123:05154.5%1h34:352018:34
21st342Mark WHITTAKER Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)23:202123:391924:062124:56236.9%1h36:032120:02
22nd327Stephen POLLOCK Team Giant Dublin23:091824:252224:122324:29225.8%1h36:162220:15
23rd341Andrew EDMOND Ferryhill Wheelers CC24:092624:262324:462425:16244.6%1h38:402322:39
24th334Garry HURST 24:002524:532424:562525:55268.0%1h39:452423:44
25th329Wayne BARR Velocity 44 Stirling24:192827:442923:402024:092117.2%1h39:552523:54
26th340Kev DUFFELL Four4th24:102724:562525:142625:41256.3%1h40:032624:02
27th336Graham GEE Sherwood Pines Cycling Club25:243325:112626:58287.1%1h17:3327
28th343Alan DRURY Mid Devon CC25:233226:532726:37275.9%1h18:5328
29th338Daniel WOOD (vet) HKR XC TEAM25:073027:352828:432914.3%1h21:2529
30th337Darren ARMSTRONG Taw Velo27:533428:013128:57303.8%1h24:5130
31st333Robert SMITH (vet) Royal Navy & Royal Marines CA25:143127:533010.5%53:0731
32nd328James BOVEY 23:1920n/a23:1932
33rd318James WADDINGTON (vet) 23:5824n/a23:5833
34th331Stacey BRAY Kernow Riders24:5329n/a24:5334
35th332Steve HODGSON (vet) Mid Devon CC41:2335n/a41:2335

Open men  Lap chart Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st515Matt PAGE A Cycling23:16122:22123:0914.0%1h08:481-
2nd509Nicholas POPHAM Naked Bikes Race Team23:17224:01224:2154.6%1h11:4022:52
3rd508Barry MCGUIRE Perth City Cycles24:01324:08324:0220.5%1h12:1333:25
4th516David FANCY Wellington WHS24:18424:09424:2861.3%1h12:5644:08
5th517Sam CHATWIN (exp) 24:34624:37524:1231.7%1h13:2454:36
6th510Nathan SMITH (vet2) Windmill Wheels Cycling Club24:21524:57624:1343.0%1h13:3264:44
7th503Matthew HOLDEN 24:35725:06726:0075.8%1h15:4176:53
8th504Lee MARSHALL (opn) 25:13825:58826:4085.8%1h17:5289:04
9th505Mark ANDREWS Bone Head27:531427:22927:1992.1%1h22:35913:47
10th514David MASON (gvet) West Lothian Clarion CC27:121128:081127:37103.4%1h22:591014:11
11th506Adam WILKINSON 27:491227:541028:50113.7%1h24:341115:46
12th511James COOPER (opn) 27:00929:291330:501414.2%1h27:191218:31
13th502Ed WELSH 27:041029:161231:071615.0%1h27:281318:40
14th507Nick WELSH (gvet) 27:521329:461530:441310.3%1h28:231419:35
15th513Tom WRIGHT (exp) EHF Velopro29:151730:021629:42122.7%1h29:001520:12
16th520Martin GILMORE RNRMCA28:271529:321431:11179.6%1h29:111620:23
17th512Chris SLOUGH 29:071630:281730:57156.3%1h30:331721:45
18th501Paul BROWN (xc) Numplumz Mountainbikers32:061932:011831:13182.8%1h35:211826:33
19th518Peter ADAMS north devon wheelers southfork31:301832:181933:33196.5%1h37:221928:34

15-16 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

46 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st132Ben TULETT Beeline-Gener818:39218:48119:3044.6%56:571-
2nd134Harry BIRCHILL Certini Bicycle Co18:35119:29419:0024.8%57:062 9s
3rd131Sean FLYNN Edinburgh RC19:00319:23218:4513.4%57:09312s
4th133Sam CULVERWELL GuernseyDHR.com go to site19:22519:25319:2230.3%58:1041:13
5th142Ben HEALY (jun) Solihull CC19:01419:47620:38128.5%59:2752:30
6th141Charlie ALDRIDGE Stirling Bike Club19:26619:35520:37116.1%59:3962:42
7th135Tim SHOREMAN Dales Cycles Racing Team Scotland19:48719:59720:2182.8%1h00:0973:12
8th136Lewis ASKEY RST Racing Team20:01920:16919:5471.8%1h00:1283:15
9th137Craig ROGERS Birkenhead North End CC19:53820:371119:4254.7%1h00:1393:16
10th139Cameron MASON bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop20:291220:02819:4863.5%1h00:20103:23
11th167Charlie CRAIG Scott racing20:201120:351021:04133.6%1h02:00115:03
12th180Louis BROOKS Malvern cycle sport20:401420:531220:3391.6%1h02:07125:10
13th146Harvey ROLLASON Lichfield City CC20:441521:131521:44154.8%1h03:41136:44
14th169Solomon KERFOOT-ROBSON Marsh tracks race team21:272021:521920:3396.4%1h03:53146:56
15th145Matthew TAYLOR (yth) VCUK PH-MAS Cycling Team20:161021:281622:12209.5%1h03:57157:00
16th151Joe BECKINGSALE (u23) Abergavenny RC21:131721:111421:41142.4%1h04:07167:10
17th159Callum MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT21:191821:281621:50162.4%1h04:38177:41
18th149Lee HARVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:152421:031322:04175.7%1h05:23188:26
19th147Conner STEVENSON Perth City Cycles21:322122:152122:07183.3%1h05:55198:58
20th158Max HINDS Southfork Racing.co.uk go to site22:122321:481822:10191.8%1h06:11209:14
21st150Bradley VAUDIN GuernseyDHR.com go to site21:462222:162223:03275.9%1h07:062110:09
22nd140Matt ELLIS (spt) SRAM Youth Development22:342622:122022:23231.7%1h07:112210:14
23rd157Huw HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny RC22:352722:462422:15212.3%1h07:382310:41
24th160Reuben ORR SRAM Youth Development22:472922:362322:15212.4%1h07:382410:41
25th154Craig DOBBINS Perth City Cycles22:312523:062722:55252.6%1h08:332511:36
26th148Thomas TIMBERLAKE Banjo Cycles Newbury22:362823:042622:58262.1%1h08:402611:43
27th179Ethan CREIGHTON Xmtb McConvey Cycles23:403622:582522:43244.2%1h09:232712:26
28th143Oliver DRAFFAN Derwentside CC21:261923:543224:453515.5%1h10:062813:09
29th152George CROCOMBE Hadleigh MTB Club22:543023:373023:45293.7%1h10:172913:20
30th162Kamran AMIN VC Jubilee23:023223:252924:33326.6%1h11:013014:04
31st171Nicky EDWARDS (M) Matlock CC23:113323:152824:43346.6%1h11:103114:13
32nd166Timothy ELSMORE-MARTIN SRAM Youth Development23:433823:403123:49300.6%1h11:133214:16
33rd163Tristan DAVIES (u23) One And All Cycling23:393523:543224:49364.9%1h12:233315:26
34th164Hayden CASSIDY VC Londres23:423724:033424:49364.7%1h12:353415:38
35th178Luc MONPETIT-LE BRUN JCAYA20:491625:353926:123825.9%1h12:383515:41
36th155Elliot BANNISTER Nottingham Clarion CC26:084424:133623:072813.0%1h13:293616:32
37th165Kishan BAKRANIA Team Darenth23:343425:233824:38337.7%1h13:373716:40
38th168Cory EDMONDSON Inspire VCUK Racing Team25:494324:073524:31317.0%1h14:283817:31
39th161Oliver ROGERS VC Jubilee - Tudor House24:183925:163726:36399.5%1h16:113919:14
40th144Craig MCCARTHY Xmtb McConvey Cycles22:553128:224226:394023.8%1h17:574021:00
41st175Nathan GIBSON (jun) St Ives CC25:314227:204028:594113.6%1h21:504124:53
42nd176Seth KANARIS Hillingdon Slipstreamers27:344628:494331:454215.2%1h28:094231:12
43rd177Joshua POPHAM Lichfield City CC27:004529:484435:534332.9%1h32:424335:45
44th153Oliver SNODDEN 25:184127:33418.9%52:5144
45th138Thomas CREIGHTON Xmtb McConvey Cycles20:3013n/a20:3045
46th156Archie LEWIS SRAM Youth Development24:4940n/a24:4946

50-59 men  Lap chart Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st451Tim GOULD (gvet) www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site20:57121:03121:1611.5%1h03:161-
2nd452Mark CHADBOURNE Ridebike.co.uk go to site21:31321:49221:2531.9%1h04:4621:30
3rd453Richard CROSS (gvet) 21:01222:44521:4448.2%1h05:2932:13
4th454Nigel BROWN Westbury Wheelers21:53422:35322:1353.2%1h06:4243:26
5th472Rick FETHERSTON Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC22:04524:021321:20212.7%1h07:2754:11
6th471Matt WILSON (gvet) Mountain Goat Coaching23:06622:38422:3162.6%1h08:1665:00
7th457Jimmy PIPER 23:10723:03622:4272.1%1h08:5775:41
8th480Keith SHERIDAN Cotswold Veldrijden23:36823:29922:5782.8%1h10:0286:46
9th461Ian ROBSON (gvet) MTS Cycle Sport23:40923:17723:12102.0%1h10:1096:54
10th462Jonathan EDWARDS Matlock CC23:481123:22823:0693.0%1h10:17107:01
11th476Nigel GREGORY Leicestershire Road Club23:571323:461123:36111.5%1h11:19118:03
12th459Richard HOUSE Kernow Riders23:491223:441024:05131.5%1h11:39128:23
13th478Andy WEAVING Gloucester City CC24:081423:551223:36112.3%1h11:40138:24
14th465Ashley ROLES 23:441024:041424:19152.5%1h12:07148:51
15th456Peter BUSBY Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe24:221524:561624:14142.9%1h13:321510:16
16th464Karl CLAY 24:261625:131824:36183.2%1h14:161611:00
17th458Mark HARDWICKE Bournemouth Arrow CC / Hotel Collingwood24:471724:591724:32171.8%1h14:181711:02
18th460Patrick STOKES 25:181824:471524:23163.8%1h14:291811:13
19th473Anthony JENNINGS Bycale Chanin Endurance Team25:361925:291925:56201.8%1h17:021913:46
20th466Nigel MOORE Lyme RC26:042125:392026:33223.5%1h18:172015:01
21st467Steve WHITEHOUSE (svet) Kernow Riders27:072225:582125:35196.0%1h18:422115:26
22nd469Michael SPEIRS Horwich CC26:032026:382226:05212.2%1h18:472215:31
23rd475Andre PUCCI Beyond Mountain Bikes27:472427:522327:46230.4%1h23:262320:10
24th479Iain WEBB Hadleigh MTB Club37:052543:272417.2%1h20:3224
25th470Adrian VAUDIN GuernseyDHR.com go to site27:1023n/a27:1025

60+ men  Lap chart Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st281Ray CROSTHWAITE Pedalon.co.uk go to site23:21123:24123:0111.7%1h09:461-
2nd282Andy FIRMAN Cycle-Tec26:22227:04226:2822.7%1h19:54210:08
3rd283Nigel HERROD 27:07427:35427:0431.9%1h21:47312:01
4th284Philip STOKES Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe26:59327:28327:4642.9%1h22:15412:29
5th286John NEWTON bikers boutique / Leslie Bike Shop29:30529:33530:0652.0%1h29:10519:24
6th291Denis SMITH Windmill Wheels Cycling Club30:35830:22630:1461.2%1h31:13621:27
7th287Gary WALLBRIDGE GuernseyDHR.com go to site30:06632:00731:0276.3%1h33:09723:23
8th290Dave POOLE 33:08932:32834:2885.9%1h40:09830:23
9th288Alan MORRIS (svet) Lichfield City CC36:211036:2290.0%1h12:439
10th289Stephen COLLEN (svet) 39:431142:16106.4%1h21:5910
11th285Graham WHITING Bolsover & District Cycling Club30:25753:361176.2%1h24:0111

13-14 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st351Freddy BIRCHILL Certini Bicycle Co20:47121:0521.4%41:521-
2nd353Timothy FREEMAN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons21:11220:5311.4%42:05213s
3rd352Jamie JOHNSTON (jun) Pro Vision Cycle Clothing21:16321:3641.6%42:5231:00
4th354Rory MCGUIRE Perth City Cycles21:49521:2631.8%43:1541:23
5th358Oliver ALLEN Pilgrim Flyers21:40421:5351.0%43:3451:42
6th356Corran CARRICK-ANDERSON Peebles CC21:51622:3163.1%44:2362:31
7th382Alec GREGORY Leicestershire Road Club22:40724:0596.2%46:4674:54
8th359Dean HARVEY Xmtb McConvey Cycles24:581223:5284.6%48:5186:59
9th363Iwan EVANS The Bulls24:45924:17101.9%49:0297:10
10th361Benjamin BRIGHT Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy26:171922:56714.6%49:14107:22
11th368Finn WOODROW Pilgrim Flyers24:571124:58120.1%49:56118:04
12th360Ethan WHITESIDE* 24:561025:04130.5%50:00128:08
13th362William HARDING Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy25:181425:18140.0%50:36138:44
14th366Jack ACKROYD East Bradford CC25:161325:44151.8%51:01149:09
15th372Euan MACLEOD Palmer Park Velo RT25:581625:48160.6%51:46159:54
16th381Sam BISHOP Charlotteville CC25:471526:02171.0%51:49169:57
17th380Max WALLING The MI Racing Academy26:252126:11180.9%52:361710:44
18th367Freddie HORNER Behind The Bikeshed26:222026:36190.9%52:591811:07
19th371Cian ROBERTS Towy Riders26:061726:54203.1%53:001911:08
20th385Alex DALE Lee Valley Youth Cycling Club26:071827:03223.6%53:102011:18
21st369Luke ASHWOOD Sutton CC26:552327:01210.4%53:572112:05
22nd357Aidan LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo30:433024:481123.9%55:312213:39
23rd365Finlay PICKERING Hull Thursday RC27:492428:38232.9%56:282314:36
24th383Alex WHITEMORE Pilgrim Flyers26:492229:572711.7%56:472414:55
25th370Sam MEDLYN One And All Cycling28:092529:38265.3%57:482515:56
26th374David HIRD (u23) Stratford CC29:562828:42244.3%58:382616:46
27th375Thomas LLEWELYN CRAPPER Abergavenny RC29:202630:50285.1%1h00:102718:18
28th373Jayden RANDELL 31:263228:58258.5%1h00:252818:33
29th377Sam RYLAND The Bulls29:412731:34296.3%1h01:162919:24
30th378Chuck HARMER Taw Velo30:302933:22309.4%1h03:533022:01
31st384Ethan JONES (juv) Quantock Quickriders33:153333:49311.7%1h07:043125:12
32nd376Matthew BAPTISTA Nutcracker racing31:103136:353217.4%1h07:463225:54
33rd355Scott WILLIAMS (jun) Clwb Beicio Mynydd Dyffryn Conwy22:45849:3534117.9%1h12:213330:29
34th386Edward ARMSTRONG Taw Velo38:363444:573316.5%1h23:343441:42

Fun men  Lap chart Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st556Gabriel COX Certini Bicycle Co22:38123:3414.1%46:131-
2nd300Duncan BALDIE Truro Rock Zombies27:39227:5020.7%55:2929:16
3rd560Sim DAGGER 29:30428:1234.6%57:43311:30
4th555Simon HARMER Carb Cycles29:20330:0742.7%59:28413:15
5th553Nick LEACH (vet) 33:26633:0551.1%1h06:31520:18
6th559Mark WHEELER 32:21535:1969.2%1h07:41621:28
7th558Nicholas SELIBAS Karbona Racing UK41:09747:22715.1%1h28:31742:18
8th299Mark PHELPS Cardiff Ajax46:55854:36816.4%1h41:31855:18

U10 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st609Bryn LAWRENCE Eastlands Velo3:1023:2123:2423:2113:2923:1213:22110.0%23:231-
2nd618Oliver MURPHY Pilgrim Flyers3:0613:1513:2533:2523:2613:3123:50323.7%24:02239s
3rd620Cian EVANS The Bulls Cycling Club3:2233:2333:2013:3133:3333:3933:41210.5%24:3231:09
4th610Max STANDEN Taw Velo4:14103:4843:4143:5243:5844:00614.9%23:334
5th606Louis GARNSWORTHY Taw Velo3:4344:18113:4144:0554:0463:58416.7%23:495
6th640Albert RIGBY Pilgrim Flyers3:5453:5763:5064:0664:0573:5847.0%23:506
7th628Declan OLDHAM Hope Factory Racing4:0173:5553:5774:0774:1984:23911.9%24:427
8th622Jude MCGREEVY Team Darenth4:1294:0574:0284:0883:5954:2078.8%24:468
9th607Ben GOLDSMITH Mid Devon CC4:0064:1794:1394:14104:2794:23911.2%25:349
10th605Zach ADAMS Noth Devon Wheelers South Fork4:30124:1684:22104:1194:34104:2189.2%26:1410
11th644Ben FIRTH Pilgrim Flyers4:0884:27124:31114:22114:38114:311112.1%26:3711
12th627Oscar WALLING Leicester Forest CC4:28114:1794:44124:48125:051318.7%23:2212
13th608Oliver JONES (juv) Quantock Quickriders4:30124:44135:11134:57135:041215.2%24:2613
14th648Ollie YENDLE 4:56145:44145:43147:471457.8%24:1014

U12 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st611Leon DAWES Pilgrim Flyers3:0213:0013:0813:1013:1613:2643:27415.0%22:331-
2nd641Thomas WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles3:0323:1323:1623:1823:1723:2223:21210.4%22:54221s
3rd623Robert HARNDEN Malvern cycle sport3:1343:1323:1623:2033:2343:2113:2125.2%23:12339s
4th614George FOWKES Specialized Ruislip / WDMBC3:0833:2243:2043:2243:1833:2333:2018.0%23:17444s
5th619Nathan ADAMS (juv) North Devon Wheelers South Fork3:1953:2553:2753:3153:2753:4553:31513.1%24:3051:57
6th633Dylan GORRIN Mid Devon MDCC3:5184:0194:0884:1094:1174:20612.6%24:416
7th616Oli TYSON-BLOOR 3:4573:5573:5964:0464:39104:43825.8%25:057
8th637Felix FAUN Quantock Quickriders4:07103:5884:1094:0784:2984:22713.0%25:138
9th615Archie FOULKES Hillingdon Slipstreamers4:0294:13104:18104:24104:3594:52920.7%26:249
10th625Jonathan ROCKEY Pilgrim Flyers6:57133:5064:0074:0464:02681.3%22:5310
11th602Callum STANDEN 3:3964:29114:58114:56115:241247.9%23:2611
12th642Kai CARTER Pilgrim Flyers4:32115:23125:31125:14125:091121.7%25:4912
13th629Dylan BOYES Huddersfield Star WH5:0712n/a5:0713

U8 boys  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st617Toby MURPHY Pilgrim Flyers4:0014:2614:36115.0%13:031-
2nd630Thomas CHAMBERLAIN 4:3824:4334:4723.2%14:0921:06
3rd639Joey WILLIAMS 4:4134:4125:0237.5%14:2431:21
4th631Joshua JOLIVET One And All Cycling4:5745:1645:0646.4%15:2042:17
5th632Sam JOLIVET One And All Cycling5:0755:2556:10520.5%16:4353:40
6th636Nathan BALDIE 7:0668:10615.0%15:166

 

 

Elite women  Lap chart Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st59Evie RICHARDS 100%me19:24119:34119:39120:05120:0513.5%1h38:491-
2nd65Isla SHORT Novus OMX Pro Team (OMX)21:22221:42321:46222:14422:1024.1%1h49:16210:27
3rd54Bethany CRUMPTON Boot Out Breast Cancer CC - Team Chance22:05421:41222:13422:06322:3534.2%1h50:43311:54
4th53Kerry MACPHEE Rock And Road Cycles24:041622:07421:50321:59222:42410.2%1h52:43413:54
5th77Ffion JAMES 100%me22:15522:28522:48522:50523:4266.5%1h54:04515:15
6th64Jane BARR Velocity 44 Stirling23:06922:33622:53623:02623:2353.7%1h55:00616:11
7th61Maxine FILBY Cannondale Girls22:33622:58822:55724:14825:031011.1%1h57:46718:57
8th60Melanie ALEXANDER 23:161023:16923:581023:46724:0583.5%1h58:23819:34
9th69Sophie HEMMING 23:231123:201123:51924:371025:08117.7%2h00:21921:32
10th62Lucy ALLAN MazingTree IT23:481424:161324:241124:30923:5372.9%2h00:531022:04
11th66Holly MACMAHON Wxc World Racing22:43722:36723:24825:371426:541219.0%2h01:151122:26
12th71Kirsty MACPHEE Rock And Road Cycles23:241224:031224:381224:561224:4096.6%2h01:441222:55
13th75Martha GILL Marin / Stans23:431324:421524:551425:33137.7%1h38:5313
14th56Jules TOONE Torq Performance24:481724:311424:471324:49111.2%1h38:5514
15th70Erika ALLEN Velo Club Moulin MJS23:501524:591627:112026:381614.1%1h42:3815
16th67Ruby MILLER Hargroves Cycles - Ridley RT25:041825:431726:281727:06198.1%1h44:2116
17th68Anna CIPULLO Team Bikesoup-Bianchi25:412025:511826:331826:42174.0%1h44:4717
18th76Helen WAINWRIGHT 25:251926:021926:181527:34218.5%1h45:1918
19th74Vanessa HOLMES Arrow Cycles26:112226:322127:021926:34153.2%1h46:1919
20th72Rebecca PREECE Leisure Lakes25:442126:542227:182126:55186.1%1h46:5120
21st73Heidi GOULD Merida Factory Racing27:052326:202026:191627:08203.1%1h46:5221
22nd63Joanne CLAY Torq Performance23:00823:181027:222219.0%1h13:4022
23rd55Lucy GRANT Bicycle Works Race Team22:043n/a22:0423

Expert women  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
1st263Heather SHANKS Concept Group25:44227:16326:55225:4416.0%1h45:401-
2nd265Erica MOKS Mountain Goat Coaching26:32326:44126:33126:3220.8%1h46:23243s
3rd267Angela LAYCOCK Army CSR27:51428:55429:35428:0136.2%1h54:2438:44
4th262Hannah SAVILLE www.cxmagazine.com go to site25:39126:52229:11334:15633.5%1h55:59410:19
5th266Sammi TOOP Army Cycling Race Team (ACRT)32:21532:57632:07532:4652.6%2h10:13524:33
6th269Dani HUMPHREY 33:37632:08533:27632:2344.6%2h11:37625:57

17-18 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st191Sophie WRIGHT Renvale RT20:58120:54120:4411.1%1h02:361-
2nd189Emily WADSWORTH Beeline-Gener822:15222:27222:2320.9%1h07:0524:29
3rd190Ella CONOLLY Ben Wyvis Cycle Club22:39323:00323:1632.7%1h08:5736:21
4th181Charlotte BROUGHTON Team Ford Ecoboost23:03423:26423:2941.9%1h09:5947:23
5th183Klaudia BAJOLEK Eurocycles.com go to site / Scott24:24524:28524:2650.3%1h13:19510:43
6th182Anna KAY Nutcracker racing24:32625:30626:1667.1%1h16:20613:44
7th184Harriet DODD Salisbury Road and Mountain CC26:22827:13727:4675.3%1h21:22718:46
8th186Evie LANE Certini Bicycle Co26:14727:54828:2888.5%1h22:37820:01
9th187Amy SELIBAS Naked Bikes Race Team27:49928:32929:5597.5%1h26:17923:41
10th185Megan KAY Vieri Velo RC28:3310n/a28:3310

40-49 women  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st391Maddi SMITH Bolsover & District Cycling Club25:20125:21126:4825.8%1h17:301-
2nd393Nicky HUGHES Specialized Racing26:16226:14226:1010.4%1h18:4021:10
3rd392Caroline GOWARD Scott racing26:30327:04328:1136.4%1h21:4634:16
4th394Lindsay NELL Team Jewson-M.I.Racing-Polypipe32:19432:25432:5641.9%1h37:42420:12
5th395Samantha JONES Four4th33:01533:53535:3457.7%1h42:29524:59

Open women  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st493Kate WILLETT Exeter Wheelers28:30128:5011.2%57:201-
2nd491Zoe BUCKLAND 30:01230:4432.4%1h00:4523:25
3rd492Donna MORRIS 31:09429:4224.9%1h00:5133:31
4th494Jackie SHUTE EMBC - Exeter Mountain Bike Club31:07330:5740.5%1h02:0444:44

13-14 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st271Anna FLYNN Edinburgh RC25:25224:4113.0%50:071-
2nd273Charlotte-Louise MCGREEVY Wxc World Racing25:18127:0437.0%52:2222:15
3rd272Maddie WADSWORTH Beeline Bicycles RT26:09326:3721.8%52:4732:40
4th277Amelie WAYTE www.Zepnat.com RT - Lazer helmets go to site28:37429:2943.0%58:0748:00
5th278Elena MCGORUM Peebles CC30:18530:3550.9%1h00:53510:46
6th276Megan MACMAHON Wxc World Racing30:46631:2862.3%1h02:14612:07
7th275Harley PELL Cycle Club Ashwell (CCA)33:31732:5971.6%1h06:30716:23

15-16 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st81Harriet HARNDEN T-MO Racing22:52122:4610.4%45:391-
2nd84Patsy CAINES Certini Bicycle Co23:38223:4020.1%47:1921:40
3rd82Poppy WILDMAN SRAM Youth Development24:20324:1130.6%48:3232:53
4th98Megan JAMES Abergavenny RC24:24424:3540.8%49:0043:21
5th97Anna MCGORUM Peebles CC25:04525:4252.5%50:4655:07
6th88Polly HENDERSON Female Riders Race Team26:31626:5161.3%53:2267:43
7th83Emily ASHWOOD Wxc World Racing26:39727:0171.4%53:4078:01
8th91Fiona BARRON Pilgrim Flyers26:58827:1380.9%54:1288:33
9th90Helen BARRON Pilgrim Flyers27:28928:2193.2%55:49910:10
10th86Holly HOY St. Ives CC28:351029:38103.7%58:141012:35
11th89Katie HESDEN Dreigiau Coed Y Brenin Dragons30:081229:51110.9%1h00:001114:21
12th93Megan BETTLES Clee Cycles29:341131:38137.0%1h01:131215:34
13th92Amy PERRYMAN Solent Pirates35:501631:131214.8%1h07:031321:24
14th95Lauren HIGHAM Welwyn Wheelers CC34:121434:49141.8%1h09:011423:22
15th94Ruby BOYES Huddersfield Star Wheelers34:041334:58152.6%1h09:021523:23
16th96Amelia COOMBES Wxc World Racing36:191735:47161.5%1h12:071626:28
17th99Katie SCOTT Cotswold Veldrijden35:171539:091711.0%1h14:261728:47

50+ women  Lap chart Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st485Lydia GOULD Torq Performance26:47125:5113.6%52:381-
2nd486Catherine KILBURN 29:28229:3720.5%59:0526:27
3rd481Sue MCINTYRE Walden Velo30:44331:3742.9%1h02:2239:44
4th483Carolyn SPEIRS Horwich CC31:21431:3430.7%1h02:55410:17
5th482Marianne HEFFRON www.Zepnat.com RT - GSG Clothing go to site32:23533:5354.6%1h06:17513:39
6th484Penny ALLAN MazingTree IT34:18634:3660.9%1h08:54616:16

Fun women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Spread Total time Diff
1st292Fiona MURPHY 38:13142:47111.9%1h21:001-

U12 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
1st604Madeleine OSBORN Abergavenny RC3:1513:2013:2213:2913:3023:3513:33110.3%24:081-
2nd643Evelyn HIGGINS-WORRALL Abergavenny RC3:1623:2623:2923:4933:2713:4323:42216.8%24:55247s
3rd621Freya EVANS The Bulls Cycling Club3:2133:4133:3833:4623:5133:5533:58318.4%26:1332:05
4th603Ellen GARNSWORTHY Taw Velo4:0444:1244:1244:2044:2544:38413.9%25:514
5th624Amelie OSBORN Abergavenny4:5454:5654:5055:1355:0157.9%24:545

U10 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
1st635Molly LANE 4:5314:5914:5915:1915:1618.9%25:281-

U8 girls  Lap chart Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Spread Total time Diff
1st612Kodie HARMER 4:5824:5115:0615.2%14:571-
2nd645Izzy FIRTH Pilgrim Flyers4:5415:1825:1328.2%15:26229s
3rd626Jessica HELSON 6:5736:16310.9%13:133
4th634Scarlett-Ivy DAGGER 12:03411:1447.3%23:174
Advertise here
Chat with us