0Basket

Results (177)Photos (0)Videos (1)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://onlineresults.com.au/results/competition/7aab46c2-193c-4706-acb7-34f9880eedc3

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st5Graeme MUDD 4:38.721-
2nd4Jared GRAVES 4:40.2821.56s
3rd13Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) 4:42.7534.03s
4th22Tim EATON 4:44.2045.48s
5th6Jordan PROCHYRA 4:44.6755.95s
6th21Oliver ZWAR 4:44.8466.12s
7th19Aiden VARLEY 4:45.1276.40s
8th8Joel WILLIS 4:46.0087.28s
9th23Ben CORY 4:46.3997.67s
10th18Joshua BUTTON 4:46.64107.92s
11th9Liam PANOZZO 4:49.031110.31s
12th7David MCMILLAN 4:49.191210.47s
13th38Brent SMITH 4:50.251311.53s
14th15Matthew MCCORKELL 4:50.781412.06s
15th57Luke ELLISON 4:51.711512.99s
16th20Adrian DAWSON 4:51.981613.26s
17th16Jackson DAVIS 4:53.611714.89s
18th11Benjamin DENGATE 4:53.831815.11s
19th28Cameron ALLONBY 4:54.031915.31s
20th24Richard KREUZER 4:54.082015.36s
21st41Michael WILLIS 4:54.302115.58s
22nd10Carl PICKERSGILL 4:55.142216.42s
23rd49Luke BALL 4:55.192316.47s
24th33Jesse BEARE 4:55.862417.14s
25th17Ryan LEUTTON 4:57.102518.38s
26th48Mark CONLIFFE 4:58.212619.49s
27th25Callum MORRISON 4:59.062720.34s
28th12Rhys ATKINSON 5:00.052821.33s
29th59Dylan PROHM 5:00.602921.88s
30th29Angus MADDERN 5:01.653022.93s
31st62Samuel BROWNLIE 5:02.303123.58s
32nd47Joshua LEA 5:05.603226.88s
33rd14Jake NEWELL 5:08.063329.34s
34th30Daniel BENDER 5:11.653432.93s
35th34Charlie COQUILLARD 5:12.923534.20s
36th45Jake SIMPSON 5:14.573635.85s
37th35Elliot RIED 5:15.223736.50s
38th37Bill CARRUTHERS 5:15.773837.05s
39th43Ryan SEVERS 5:16.113937.39s
40th56Liam THOMAS (elt) 5:16.974038.25s
41st3Andrew CRIMMINS 5:17.444138.72s
42nd31Conor CLANCY 5:22.364243.64s
43rd60Thomas STEELE-MCLAREN 5:24.234345.51s
44th42Alex JAEGER 5:26.524447.80s
45th39Zak WILSHER 5:26.674547.95s
46th61Kye HORE 5:26.964648.24s
47th53Angus JACKSON 5:27.554748.83s
48th50Dustin MICHNA 5:27.984849.26s
49th40Luke WALSH 5:28.014949.29s
50th36Terence HALL 5:42.99501:04.27
51st46Quinn TURNER 6:00.30511:21.58
52nd55Damon COUTTS 6:00.50521:21.78
53rd54Kyle COUTTS 9:21.20534:42.48
54th27Peter KNOTT 9:59.63545:20.91
55th44Daniel HALLAM 13:38.27558:59.55
2Troy BROSNAN DNS
26James KELLY DNS
32Joel PANOZZO DNS
51Murray STEPHENS DNS
52Jai MOTHERWELL DNS
58Curtis KEENE DNS

Sport men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st806Brett NEMEC 5:23.011-
2nd801Brett BARRETT 5:23.7720.76s
3rd812Ben BLOOMFIELD 5:27.0534.04s
4th807Mitchell HORE 5:27.6144.60s
5th805Mathias BUTCHER 5:28.1755.16s
6th815Steven GRIFFITHS 5:35.94612.93s
7th813Daniel MCCOMB 5:38.37715.36s
8th804Tim FORSYTHE 5:44.95821.94s
9th809Sean FRITH 5:46.34923.33s
10th814Jerome STAELENS 5:46.421023.41s
11th803Tom ANDERSON 5:47.641124.63s
12th802Tryfan HUNTER 5:52.221229.21s
13th816Daniel SALMERON RODRIGUEZ 5:55.991332.98s
14th810Kevin DONOGHUE 6:02.771439.76s
15th808Andrew WALDRON 9:50.06154:27.05
811Simon WALLIS DNS

U13 boys  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st781Jackson CONNELLY 5:25.451-
2nd784Angus FALCONER 6:10.01244.56s
3rd783Jackson LLOYD 6:28.6331:03.18
4th782Wil STOCKTON 7:21.1941:55.74
5th785Rennie FALCONER 7:23.9951:58.54
6th786Kane DAVIS 7:24.1561:58.70

U15 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st745Lincoln DAVIS 5:40.111-
2nd747Thomas KRPAN 5:49.5329.42s
3rd744Jayden SMITH 5:52.46312.35s
4th743Tom HEANEY 5:56.97416.86s
5th746Samuel CASH 6:35.85555.74s
741Troy WEINERT DNS
742Finnigan ROSSER DNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st706Patrick BUTLER 4:53.441-
2nd704Kye A'HERN 5:01.5228.08s
3rd701Matthew DINHAM 5:06.41312.97s
4th703Zack HUTCHISON 5:09.44416.00s
5th702Aaron GUNGL 5:13.70520.26s
6th719James FINDLAY 5:13.96620.52s
7th709Harry ALFORD 5:15.00721.56s
8th708Ethan CORNEY 5:15.38821.94s
9th718Zachary INGRAM 5:17.56924.12s
10th705Oskar WHITE 5:20.311026.87s
11th707Jay COTTRELL 5:22.251128.81s
12th720Christopher PALSER 5:22.291228.85s
13th715Caleb REES 5:22.761329.32s
14th722Tom HANSEN 5:26.051432.61s
15th717Niki BARBER 5:26.331532.89s
16th711Jay SUTHERLAND 5:35.591642.15s
17th713Noah WATSON 5:38.881745.44s
18th721Billy CARTWRIGHT 5:46.201852.76s
19th723Jaden MANN 5:48.251954.81s
20th714Nathan CUBIT 5:50.952057.51s
21st716Nicholas HEANEY 6:03.06211:09.62
22nd712Andy BEER 6:12.66221:19.22
710Bryce HEATHCOTE DNS

17-18 boys  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st201Jackson FREW 4:42.621-
2nd203Baxter MAIWALD 4:48.9726.35s
3rd202Joshua CLARK 4:49.1236.50s
4th204Harry PARSONS 4:51.8549.23s
5th218Harry BUSH 4:53.43510.81s
6th208Matt ELLISON 4:55.41612.79s
7th206Benjamin ZWAR KVIST 4:55.58712.96s
8th207Jackson WHITE 4:57.72815.10s
9th221Jeremy ARMSTRONG 4:58.32915.70s
10th219Aaron LEAGAS 5:01.931019.31s
11th224Duke MILLINGTON 5:02.851120.23s
12th205Darcy COUTTS 5:03.091220.47s
13th225Luke BUTCHER 5:03.351320.73s
14th210Dylan LOMBARD 5:05.401422.78s
15th227Lachlan GIBSON 5:08.861526.24s
16th213Tim HUGHES 5:09.241626.62s
17th216Matt KELLY (u19) 5:16.531733.91s
18th223Isaac RIDLEY 5:17.051834.43s
19th215Jacob SCHELLEN 5:27.191944.57s
20th217Rhys MURDOCH 5:30.032047.41s
21st214Cameron CUBIT 5:36.012153.39s
22nd222Sean VEITCH 5:44.95221:02.33
23rd226Joel KRISTENSEN 5:50.31231:07.69
24th220Thomas WARTON 6:08.98241:26.36
25th209Harry DONALD 7:19.76252:37.14
211Aiden PAFF DNS
212Callum DAWES DNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st410Daniel SEIDEL 5:13.891-
2nd406David SHARP 5:18.1824.29s
3rd409Brendon CRAGG 5:22.1038.21s
4th402Sean MARTIN 5:32.66418.77s
5th407Reece CARTER 5:38.23524.34s
6th403David FERRONI 5:41.51627.62s
7th404Andrew PENNINGTON 6:01.22747.33s
405Alex HAY DNS
408Anthony HAY DNS

40-49 men  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st508Daniel TALIANA 5:15.051-
2nd506Paul ROWNEY 5:31.03215.98s
3rd501Tom GILFEDDER 5:37.16322.11s
4th502Paul WALTON 5:38.01422.96s
5th503Adrian SCHELLEN 5:46.17531.12s
6th505Geoff WEINERT 5:54.52639.47s
7th510Corey STOCKTON 6:22.6771:07.62
8th504Paul HEANEY 6:44.7581:29.70
507Adam JUDKINS DNS
509Anton FOURIE DNS

50+ men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st604Greg MOLLOY 6:09.231-
2nd603Peter INGRAM 6:09.2420.01s
3rd602Stephen COLES 6:48.72339.49s

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st2Tegan MOLLOY 5:17.321-
2nd1Danielle BEECROFT 5:25.7828.46s
3rd4Kellie WEINERT 5:37.53320.21s
4th6Sarah BOOTH 5:40.69423.37s
5th5Michelle CRISP 5:49.67532.35s
6th3Victoria ARMSTRONG 5:54.75637.43s
7th7Christel DALL'OZZO 6:10.19752.87s

Sport women  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st801Tash BONNEY 6:46.241-
2nd802Catherine BONNET 7:01.69215.45s

U15 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st741Cassie VOYSEY 6:52.131-
2nd742Ashleigh WEINERT 6:59.4327.30s

U17 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st701Ellie SMITH 6:03.461-
2nd702Mackenzie DIVER 6:29.48226.02s

17-18 girls

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st202Sian A'HERN 5:46.981-

50+ women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Race Diff
1st601Coleen BOYES 6:16.531-
Chat with us