The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:39.6984 | 1:30.5043 | 3:10.2024 | 1:35.5332 | 1:24.7131 | 3:00.2461 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | NSbikes FroPro | 1:39.7185 | 1:40.41137 | 3:20.12932 | 1:35.4401 | 1:26.2852 | 3:01.7252 | 1.479s | ||
3rd | 3 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | Unior Tools | 1:40.66311 | 1:32.47612 | 3:13.1399 | 1:37.2283 | 1:26.4734 | 3:03.7013 | 3.455s | ||
4th | 7 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:43.61824 | 1:34.93230 | 3:18.55031 | 1:38.5436 | 1:26.7855 | 3:05.3284 | 5.082s | ||
5th | 16 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | Team PROJECT | 1:45.41334 | 1:32.40910 | 3:17.82227 | 1:39.48710 | 1:26.8026 | 3:06.2895 | 6.043s | ||
6th | 73 | Jakub ŘÍHA | CZE19920227 | cyklo?vec | 1:39.1122 | 1:31.6747 | 3:10.7866 | 1:38.8927 | 1:27.4339 | 3:06.3256 | 6.079s | ||
7th | 53 | Matěj CHARVÁT | CZE19851126 | Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros | 1:40.3287 | 1:32.84215 | 3:13.17010 | 1:37.9805 | 1:28.41113 | 3:06.3917 | 6.145s | ||
8th | 8 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 1:47.15837 | 1:35.15431 | 3:22.31234 | 1:40.14617 | 1:26.3993 | 3:06.5458 | 6.299s | ||
9th | 5 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:43.67525 | 1:38.11135 | 3:21.78633 | 1:39.1049 | 1:27.58011 | 3:06.6849 | 6.438s | ||
10th | 59 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | Team PROJECT | 1:40.61110 | 1:30.6586 | 3:11.2697 | 1:39.69112 | 1:27.3547 | 3:07.04510 | 6.799s | ||
11th | 28 | Louis HAMILTON | NZL19940918 | TLD Commencal Oakley | 1:43.57123 | 1:34.34327 | 3:17.91428 | 1:37.6504 | 1:29.77820 | 3:07.42811 | 7.182s | ||
12th | 6 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | Argentina Bike Devinci Italy | 1:45.56235 | 1:37.49134 | 3:23.05336 | 1:39.92613 | 1:27.57210 | 3:07.49812 | 7.252s | ||
13th | 10 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | ESP19881222 | 1:44.11030 | 1:38.35536 | 3:22.46535 | 1:39.0888 | 1:29.85821 | 3:08.94613 | 8.700s | |||
14th | 37 | Josh LOWE | GBR19941116 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:43.19821 | 1:34.33226 | 3:17.53024 | 1:39.97414 | 1:29.28519 | 3:09.25914 | 9.013s | ||
15th | 77 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 1:39.5023 | 1:30.6124 | 3:10.1143 | 1:41.29620 | 1:28.10912 | 3:09.40515 | 9.159s | ||
16th | 23 | Gregoire PAZDZIORKO | BEL19950328 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:44.58931 | 1:33.16718 | 3:17.75625 | 1:40.26618 | 1:29.16117 | 3:09.42716 | 9.181s | ||
17th | 161 | Glenroy MARTIN | GBR19910104 | Grips | 1:36.2051 | 1:32.48313 | 3:08.6881 | 1:39.50311 | 1:30.12326 | 3:09.62617 | 9.380s | ||
18th | 4 | Nick BEER | SUI19870917 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:41.64915 | 1:33.23220 | 3:14.88115 | 1:39.99115 | 1:30.07925 | 3:10.07018 | 9.824s | ||
19th | 32 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 1:42.21417 | 1:33.75724 | 3:15.97116 | 1:40.08216 | 1:30.63628 | 3:10.71819 | 10.472s | ||
20th | 35 | Jan CIMPERMAN | SLO19941222 | MTB Trbovlje / NAKITA bikes | 1:44.93733 | 1:32.87116 | 3:17.80826 | 1:40.93119 | 1:29.91122 | 3:10.84220 | 10.596s | ||
21st | 12 | Jozef ONDIC | SVK19960807 | KELLYS FACTORY | 1:44.06729 | 1:33.95725 | 3:18.02430 | 1:41.87122 | 1:28.99614 | 3:10.86721 | 10.621s | ||
22nd | 74 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | Team PROJECT | 1:41.48814 | 1:30.6195 | 3:12.1078 | 1:41.79921 | 1:29.11916 | 3:10.91822 | 10.672s | ||
23rd | 25 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros | 1:42.24318 | 1:32.0188 | 3:14.26112 | 1:42.20125 | 1:29.18218 | 3:11.38323 | 11.137s | ||
24th | 379 | Bryn DICKERSON | NZL19911015 | 1:46.41636 | 1:36.86033 | 3:23.27637 | 1:45.06230 | 1:27.4188 | 3:12.48024 | 12.234s | |||
25th | 100 | Constantin RUETSCH | SUI19970630 | WhitestoneDH | 1:43.00120 | 1:32.99917 | 3:16.00017 | 1:42.88626 | 1:29.95823 | 3:12.84425 | 12.598s | ||
26th | 92 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:41.33213 | 1:33.35421 | 3:14.68613 | 1:41.93523 | 1:30.96629 | 3:12.90126 | 12.655s | ||
27th | 63 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | ARG19891117 | PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA | 1:42.68319 | 1:35.24932 | 3:17.93229 | 1:43.00227 | 1:31.48531 | 3:14.48727 | 14.241s | ||
28th | 80 | Felix BAUER | GER19941203 | Huck toFlat Racing | 1:41.18612 | 1:32.52114 | 3:13.70711 | 1:43.08628 | 1:31.93833 | 3:15.02428 | 14.778s | ||
29th | 85 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 1:43.93827 | 1:33.17619 | 3:17.11421 | 1:45.41932 | 1:30.36727 | 3:15.78629 | 15.540s | ||
30th | 81 | Jernej COKAN | SLO19910617 | MTB Trbovlje Specialized | 1:40.4098 | 1:29.4481 | 3:09.8572 | 1:42.01024 | 1:34.21834 | 3:16.22830 | 15.982s | ||
31st | 56 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | 1:44.01228 | 1:33.50323 | 3:17.51523 | 1:46.80834 | 1:29.99124 | 3:16.79931 | 16.553s | |||
32nd | 133 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | MAGMAbike | 1:43.23322 | 1:33.41022 | 3:16.64320 | 1:45.30331 | 1:31.80632 | 3:17.10932 | 16.863s | ||
33rd | 46 | Felix HEINE | GER19900905 | Team InFocus | 1:44.87132 | 1:32.46111 | 3:17.33222 | 1:46.08533 | 1:31.29430 | 3:17.37933 | 17.133s | ||
34th | 54 | Pablo SEEWALD | ARG19930526 | Radsport FREISanta Cruz | 1:41.89016 | 1:34.74429 | 3:16.63419 | 1:45.05829 | 1:35.14835 | 3:20.20634 | 19.960s | ||
35th | 99 | Marius NEUFFER | GER19950821 | Liteville Racing Team | 1:43.83726 | 1:32.3119 | 3:16.14818 | 1:54.09636 | 1:29.05715 | 3:23.15335 | 22.907s | ||
36th | 125 | Erik FICKELSCHEER | GER19920102 | MTB-BandeSchatzki | 1:40.2276 | 1:34.54228 | 3:14.76914 | 1:49.73435 | 2:38.21737 | 4:27.95136 | 1:27.705 | ||
37th | 93 | Michael FEICHTINGER | AUT19940311 | RC TRI RUN ARBÖ Weiz | 1:40.5409 | 1:30.1872 | 3:10.7275 | 2:38.42737 | 2:06.71336 | 4:45.14037 | 1:44.894 |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 24 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | CTM Racing Team | 1:45.26718 | 1:32.9504 | 3:18.2172 | 1:38.3901 | 1:26.4841 | 3:04.8741 | - | ||
2nd | 11 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:46.13528 | 1:34.97014 | 3:21.10520 | 1:39.4504 | 1:26.8152 | 3:06.2652 | 1.391s | ||
3rd | 17 | Rastislav BARANEK | SVK19950414 | KELLYS FACTORY | 1:47.05737 | 1:38.03242 | 3:25.08938 | 1:40.0085 | 1:28.4418 | 3:08.4493 | 3.575s | ||
4th | 18 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:44.1128 | 1:35.24818 | 3:19.36012 | 1:40.0096 | 1:28.4819 | 3:08.4904 | 3.616s | ||
5th | 13 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 2:06.031127 | 1:37.41641 | 3:43.447104 | 1:38.5682 | 1:30.02216 | 3:08.5905 | 3.716s | ||
6th | 22 | Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS | GRE19910918 | ANDRIOTIS RACING,DHL ,KRD | 1:44.98517 | 1:34.67612 | 3:19.66114 | 1:40.3168 | 1:28.2996 | 3:08.6156 | 3.741s | ||
7th | 38 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | fun&bike / Moto Clube Faro / XDR | 1:43.8276 | 1:35.20417 | 3:19.03110 | 1:40.75510 | 1:28.3347 | 3:09.0897 | 4.215s | ||
8th | 26 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:44.98116 | 1:33.2476 | 3:18.2283 | 1:41.40412 | 1:28.1185 | 3:09.5228 | 4.648s | ||
9th | 50 | Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE19940118 | CTM Racing Team | 1:46.97435 | 1:57.741129 | 3:44.715107 | 1:40.7259 | 1:29.48212 | 3:10.2079 | 5.333s | ||
10th | 33 | Tom BERSSELAAR | NED19920922 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:45.62123 | 1:33.0895 | 3:18.7106 | 1:42.33918 | 1:27.9113 | 3:10.25010 | 5.376s | ||
11th | 135 | Johannes HÄNLE | GER19950704 | SC-Korb | 1:50.76565 | 1:32.2511 | 3:23.01631 | 1:42.24717 | 1:28.58810 | 3:10.83511 | 5.961s | ||
12th | 20 | Petr TRESNAK | CZE19920529 | AUTHOR | 1:47.09439 | 1:35.95823 | 3:23.05233 | 1:41.67914 | 1:29.24111 | 3:10.92012 | 6.046s | ||
13th | 39 | Lukas STUDNICKA | CZE19910326 | 101undergroundriders | 1:44.56513 | 1:33.4857 | 3:18.0501 | 1:41.19311 | 1:29.89815 | 3:11.09113 | 6.217s | ||
14th | 36 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 1:44.2139 | 1:34.4028 | 3:18.6154 | 1:41.44113 | 1:29.80314 | 3:11.24414 | 6.370s | ||
15th | 220 | Lukas UCEN | SVK19900627 | CTM Racing Team | 1:39.8801 | 1:38.88050 | 3:18.7607 | 1:40.0847 | 1:31.42222 | 3:11.50615 | 6.632s | ||
16th | 51 | Connor HARVEY | NZL19950130 | MS Mondraker B Team | 1:46.75633 | 1:32.6452 | 3:19.40113 | 1:43.57621 | 1:28.0104 | 3:11.58616 | 6.712s | ||
17th | 21 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | RSA19940303 | 1:45.72024 | 1:35.51921 | 3:21.23922 | 1:42.10416 | 1:29.48713 | 3:11.59117 | 6.717s | |||
18th | 14 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | Blackthorn | DNF | 1:39.3333 | 1:32.31731 | 3:11.65018 | 6.776s | ||||
19th | 49 | Lachlan BLAIR | GBR19951013 | 1:46.33730 | 1:35.31219 | 3:21.64925 | 1:41.72715 | 1:30.83819 | 3:12.56519 | 7.691s | |||
20th | 90 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | UKR19940516 | Primach Team | 1:42.0853 | 1:37.10837 | 3:19.19311 | 1:43.07720 | 1:30.91721 | 3:13.99420 | 9.120s | ||
21st | 86 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 1:43.9127 | 1:34.98215 | 3:18.8949 | 1:43.62122 | 1:31.62127 | 3:15.24221 | 10.368s | ||
22nd | 19 | Connor SANDRI | NZL19970830 | Specialized Mons Royale Race T | 1:51.32770 | 2:13.936136 | 4:05.263129 | 1:44.45026 | 1:30.80818 | 3:15.25822 | 10.384s | ||
23rd | 88 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | Solid National Racing | 1:46.47631 | 1:36.07225 | 3:22.54828 | 1:44.25024 | 1:31.50423 | 3:15.75423 | 10.880s | ||
24th | 89 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | DNF | 1:44.91732 | 1:30.89420 | 3:15.81124 | 10.937s | |||||
25th | 55 | Tim HEDMAN | SWE19930501 | TimHedman.com | 1:45.85525 | 1:34.58610 | 3:20.44115 | 1:44.37325 | 1:31.56025 | 3:15.93325 | 11.059s | ||
26th | 61 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | Alutech Mauna Loa | 1:44.69714 | 1:36.01024 | 3:20.70717 | 1:44.75128 | 1:31.68928 | 3:16.44026 | 11.566s | ||
27th | 44 | Jonas BERNET | SUI19940218 | iXS Gravity Union | 1:51.06069 | 1:36.93734 | 3:27.99747 | 1:44.78131 | 1:31.79230 | 3:16.57327 | 11.699s | ||
28th | 45 | James MALTMAN | AUS19890302 | 1:49.55552 | 1:36.77331 | 3:26.32840 | 1:45.96936 | 1:30.63717 | 3:16.60628 | 11.732s | |||
29th | 95 | Calum MCRITCHIE | GBR19921204 | 1:41.1142 | 2:12.593135 | 3:53.707120 | 1:42.44719 | 1:34.33741 | 3:16.78429 | 11.910s | |||
30th | 83 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | TREK AmperRad | DNF | 1:44.22323 | 1:33.23334 | 3:17.45630 | 12.582s | ||||
31st | 40 | Petteri LEIVO | FIN19970130 | HHCMB / Raispo | 1:52.35481 | 1:44.67094 | 3:37.02480 | 1:46.73040 | 1:31.58726 | 3:18.31731 | 13.443s | ||
32nd | 87 | Jonas MUCHA | GER19970918 | Norco Offroad Racing Germany | 1:44.35811 | 1:36.56530 | 3:20.92319 | 1:44.75629 | 1:33.66938 | 3:18.42532 | 13.551s | ||
33rd | 42 | Matt LAWTON | NZL19970213 | MS Mondraker B Team | 1:52.93084 | 1:38.03843 | 3:30.96859 | 1:47.17543 | 1:31.77129 | 3:18.94633 | 14.072s | ||
34th | 70 | Markus PLANITZER | AUT19900521 | BikestoreGraz-Nord | 1:43.1724 | 1:47.006107 | 3:30.17854 | 1:44.57327 | 1:34.48143 | 3:19.05434 | 14.180s | ||
35th | 126 | Philipp BÜNNEMANN | GER19930720 | Radon, Maxxis, Kore, Adidas Ey | 1:47.08638 | 1:34.91413 | 3:22.00026 | 1:46.62439 | 1:32.62933 | 3:19.25335 | 14.379s | ||
36th | 52 | Tomas NAVRATIL | CZE19970109 | Peksport Specialized | 1:49.58453 | 1:41.41072 | 3:30.99460 | 1:45.44134 | 1:33.84240 | 3:19.28336 | 14.409s | ||
37th | 41 | Visa LINNALA | FIN19860212 | Kymi Anti-Flow | 1:53.39887 | 1:39.46453 | 3:32.86268 | 1:46.10237 | 1:33.43936 | 3:19.54137 | 14.667s | ||
38th | 193 | Tomáš BROŽÍK | CZE19870623 | GT KUR SPORT TEAM | 1:45.45420 | 1:37.30940 | 3:22.76329 | 1:45.28533 | 1:34.54445 | 3:19.82938 | 14.955s | ||
39th | 141 | Marek PETELIK | CZE19930116 | Whipmaster CTM | 1:45.53421 | 1:36.92233 | 3:22.45627 | 1:47.10442 | 1:33.53437 | 3:20.63839 | 15.764s | ||
40th | 210 | Patrik KRÁTKY | SVK19960611 | Absoluteracing team | 1:50.89666 | 1:36.26427 | 3:27.16043 | 1:48.13147 | 1:33.26835 | 3:21.39940 | 16.525s | ||
41st | 138 | Lucas RHAM | GER19900303 | ERTS Racing Team | 1:45.59922 | 1:39.15852 | 3:24.75736 | 1:46.89241 | 1:34.62347 | 3:21.51541 | 16.641s | ||
42nd | 131 | Julius SAUER | GER19930119 | Soulrider | 1:48.00842 | 1:32.8263 | 3:20.83418 | 1:49.15155 | 1:32.46232 | 3:21.61342 | 16.739s | ||
43rd | 229 | Adrian PALAU VILLALBA | ESP19930916 | VETENBIKE | 1:47.02136 | 1:38.56548 | 3:25.58639 | 1:46.47038 | 1:35.25253 | 3:21.72243 | 16.848s | ||
44th | 128 | Erik SCHREITER | GER19970406 | B2BA Gravity Team, Verein: SG | 1:45.91226 | 1:34.58711 | 3:20.49916 | 1:45.71435 | 1:36.31463 | 3:22.02844 | 17.154s | ||
45th | 139 | Frederik Andersen LETH | DEN19950124 | Bikester.com | 1:49.14248 | 1:37.30139 | 3:26.44341 | 1:48.48449 | 1:33.75139 | 3:22.23545 | 17.361s | ||
46th | 67 | Peter BETHELL | NZL19960114 | Team Hukkit Racing | 1:44.85415 | 1:36.27628 | 3:21.13021 | 1:50.72066 | 1:31.55624 | 3:22.27646 | 17.402s | ||
47th | 82 | Falk BARON | GER19920505 | MTB-BandeSchatzki | 1:44.51612 | 1:36.95235 | 3:21.46824 | 1:48.17348 | 1:34.46042 | 3:22.63347 | 17.759s | ||
48th | 75 | Christian GEORGI | GER19921223 | 1:45.28319 | 1:36.09526 | 3:21.37823 | 1:47.88946 | 1:34.88449 | 3:22.77348 | 17.899s | |||
49th | 136 | Cyril BRIQUEZ | FRA19920103 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:46.62032 | 1:36.82332 | 3:23.44335 | 1:48.60050 | 1:35.04851 | 3:23.64849 | 18.774s | ||
50th | 148 | Jeppe Bob BERTELSEN | DEN19960731 | 1:46.81834 | 1:39.70556 | 3:26.52342 | 1:47.60345 | 1:36.15362 | 3:23.75650 | 18.882s | |||
51st | 158 | Nico SIMON | BEL19910416 | DCTEAMBikes / NicoSimon14 | 1:48.83745 | 1:38.52847 | 3:27.36544 | 1:48.81351 | 1:34.95750 | 3:23.77051 | 18.896s | ||
52nd | 197 | Libor MAČEK | CZE19970615 | Mondraker DH Team | 1:48.47744 | 1:36.33829 | 3:24.81537 | 1:49.65557 | 1:34.51944 | 3:24.17452 | 19.300s | ||
53rd | 43 | Oskar MASARYK | SVK19970707 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 2:05.351124 | 1:47.491108 | 3:52.842119 | 1:48.85952 | 1:35.77761 | 3:24.63653 | 19.762s | ||
54th | 154 | Jan PAVLAS | CZE19940908 | Whipmaster CTM | 1:47.49240 | 1:35.57022 | 3:23.06234 | 1:49.33856 | 1:35.65058 | 3:24.98854 | 20.114s | ||
55th | 150 | Peter MARCINA | SVK19930501 | Lapierre-CMS | 1:50.40961 | 1:39.86758 | 3:30.27655 | 1:49.77558 | 1:35.29854 | 3:25.07355 | 20.199s | ||
56th | 217 | Robin MATOT | BEL19970211 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:49.79155 | 1:38.35345 | 3:28.14448 | 1:49.02354 | 1:36.44764 | 3:25.47056 | 20.596s | ||
57th | 162 | Peter FORSTER | SUI19920312 | 2radruprecht.ch | 1:51.40972 | 1:38.22044 | 3:29.62951 | 1:50.15061 | 1:35.41655 | 3:25.56657 | 20.692s | ||
58th | 168 | Hampus JONSSON | SWE19940325 | 1:50.93067 | 1:39.58655 | 3:30.51656 | 1:49.94459 | 1:35.74059 | 3:25.68458 | 20.810s | |||
59th | 232 | Moritz LANGER | GER19890811 | STUTTGARTER HÄRTE | 1:49.68254 | 1:42.48481 | 3:32.16666 | 1:50.30563 | 1:35.59757 | 3:25.90259 | 21.028s | ||
60th | 205 | Nico KÖLBL | GER19910105 | Oswald Bikes & Service | 1:52.16279 | 1:41.96275 | 3:34.12472 | 1:48.98653 | 1:36.93066 | 3:25.91660 | 21.042s | ||
61st | 180 | Boris BÁLEK | CZE19910620 | ORE MTB Racing Team | 2:35.755138 | 1:55.276126 | 4:31.031134 | 1:50.60165 | 1:35.42656 | 3:26.02761 | 21.153s | ||
62nd | 178 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:55.25197 | 1:40.88065 | 3:36.13178 | 1:51.19968 | 1:35.12652 | 3:26.32562 | 21.451s | ||
63rd | 58 | Justin LEGROS | BEL19960118 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:48.24143 | 1:39.47554 | 3:27.71646 | 1:50.15262 | 1:36.97268 | 3:27.12463 | 22.250s | ||
64th | 137 | Lucca SEITZ | GER19940617 | Specialized Concept Store Nürn | 1:51.42173 | 1:47.577109 | 3:38.99889 | 1:52.63379 | 1:34.74248 | 3:27.37564 | 22.501s | ||
65th | 182 | Rainer WIESNER | GER19940113 | Scott Sports DH-Team | 1:50.41162 | 1:44.15391 | 3:34.56473 | 1:50.80667 | 1:37.06069 | 3:27.86665 | 22.992s | ||
66th | 130 | Rafaelo INFANTE | USA19970518 | Drag Bicycles | 1:53.27986 | 1:40.59964 | 3:33.87871 | 1:52.28575 | 1:35.75460 | 3:28.03966 | 23.165s | ||
67th | 214 | Richard JOZA | CZE19870905 | BIKESTRIKE.CZ | 1:50.47763 | 1:40.90366 | 3:31.38063 | 1:50.33764 | 1:38.46678 | 3:28.80367 | 23.929s | ||
68th | 171 | Michael AMON | AUT19931123 | URC-SPKRenner Langenlois | 1:52.08078 | 1:40.23562 | 3:32.31567 | 1:51.60172 | 1:37.39473 | 3:28.99568 | 24.121s | ||
69th | 249 | Adrian RAESS | SUI19901230 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 1:53.43088 | 1:41.50274 | 3:34.93276 | 1:52.63580 | 1:36.48765 | 3:29.12269 | 24.248s | ||
70th | 254 | Aleksander OBUKHOVSKIY | RUS19920724 | 1:54.28791 | 1:36.99036 | 3:31.27762 | 1:55.13594 | 1:34.60746 | 3:29.74270 | 24.868s | |||
71st | 152 | Fabio JUNGEN | SUI19930415 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:50.13858 | 1:38.49246 | 3:28.63049 | 1:52.55577 | 1:37.19871 | 3:29.75371 | 24.879s | ||
72nd | 207 | Joël REUSSER | SUI19960811 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:53.15685 | 1:40.15360 | 3:33.30970 | 1:52.82381 | 1:37.21572 | 3:30.03872 | 25.164s | ||
73rd | 145 | Conny ENGELMANN | GER19900712 | Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden | 1:54.14090 | 1:44.36992 | 3:38.50987 | 1:51.42470 | 1:38.67583 | 3:30.09973 | 25.225s | ||
74th | 167 | Michael GREGOR | CZE19890223 | BIKESTRIKE.COM / Zelvy carbon | 1:54.43993 | 1:45.90799 | 3:40.34692 | 1:50.13160 | 1:40.31192 | 3:30.44274 | 25.568s | ||
75th | 164 | Filip KUNT | CZE19951230 | Satanbikers | 1:51.02968 | 1:40.18661 | 3:31.21561 | 1:52.41976 | 1:38.10176 | 3:30.52075 | 25.646s | ||
76th | 159 | Maximilian PRIVIK | GER19950508 | FH DauteDownhill Team | 1:56.154100 | 1:41.16868 | 3:37.32283 | 1:52.11874 | 1:39.05585 | 3:31.17376 | 26.299s | ||
77th | 192 | Mario SCHNEEWEISS | AUT19940418 | Downhill BikeTeam Schmuck | 1:47.84441 | 1:35.13916 | 3:22.98330 | 1:47.58544 | 1:43.600104 | 3:31.18577 | 26.311s | ||
78th | 30 | Berislav TOPOL | CRO19910428 | KK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike Te | 2:02.751120 | 1:44.14390 | 3:46.894111 | 1:52.07473 | 1:39.12486 | 3:31.19878 | 26.324s | ||
79th | 176 | Bert ROLLINGER | GER19880119 | MTB-BandeSchatzki | 1:48.84946 | 1:38.76749 | 3:27.61645 | 1:54.25389 | 1:37.16970 | 3:31.42279 | 26.548s | ||
80th | 144 | Fabian BUSCHOR | SUI19871215 | RSF | 1:46.22529 | 1:45.73698 | 3:31.96165 | 1:51.57871 | 1:40.02491 | 3:31.60280 | 26.728s | ||
81st | 200 | Beda BERCHTOLD | SUI19921129 | Team Lucky Star Sargans | 1:49.41551 | 1:41.38770 | 3:30.80258 | 1:53.20582 | 1:38.63582 | 3:31.84081 | 26.966s | ||
82nd | 240 | Eric NEUMÜLLER | AUT19940726 | RC ARBÖ Freistadt | 1:50.20459 | 1:39.77257 | 3:29.97652 | 1:53.77587 | 1:38.17177 | 3:31.94682 | 27.072s | ||
83rd | 203 | Alexander BRANTSCH | GER19910609 | 1:54.85795 | 1:42.39280 | 3:37.24982 | 1:51.31269 | 1:40.64296 | 3:31.95483 | 27.080s | |||
84th | 174 | Paul OECHSNER | GER19950220 | Tobsens World Racing Team | 1:54.45194 | 1:40.13759 | 3:34.58874 | 1:53.37183 | 1:38.62280 | 3:31.99384 | 27.119s | ||
85th | 189 | Robert SHOTTEL | GBR19890815 | Whisper Bikes RT | 1:54.38792 | 1:44.06489 | 3:38.45186 | 1:55.07793 | 1:36.95867 | 3:32.03585 | 27.161s | ||
86th | 224 | Petr VINKLÁR | CZE19950812 | AUTHOR | 1:55.68998 | 1:46.696105 | 3:42.38599 | 1:52.61078 | 1:39.44388 | 3:32.05386 | 27.179s | ||
87th | 149 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | Lucky Star Team | 1:51.79376 | 1:49.552114 | 3:41.34596 | 1:54.04488 | 1:39.57189 | 3:33.61587 | 28.741s | ||
88th | 201 | Julian DREẞLER | GER19950517 | Rad & Fuck Mafia | 1:56.195101 | 1:41.41373 | 3:37.60885 | 1:56.318101 | 1:37.45274 | 3:33.77088 | 28.896s | ||
89th | 255 | Max THELEN | GER19940616 | 1:52.27180 | 1:42.36879 | 3:34.63975 | 1:55.50597 | 1:38.47079 | 3:33.97589 | 29.101s | |||
90th | 156 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | 1:49.37750 | 1:41.21369 | 3:30.59057 | 1:54.88491 | 1:39.32987 | 3:34.21390 | 29.339s | ||
91st | 216 | Tobias LECHNER | GER19950619 | DieRadgeber Racing | 1:58.494110 | 1:43.16883 | 3:41.66298 | 1:55.79599 | 1:38.84684 | 3:34.64191 | 29.767s | ||
92nd | 160 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:52.50782 | 1:44.64293 | 3:37.14981 | 1:53.60085 | 1:41.616100 | 3:35.21692 | 30.342s | ||
93rd | 186 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | ReichmannEngineering - R & D | 1:50.39460 | 1:41.39571 | 3:31.78964 | 1:54.92292 | 1:40.59094 | 3:35.51293 | 30.638s | ||
94th | 170 | Roman KÖPF | GER19900510 | 1:51.73475 | 1:46.830106 | 3:38.56488 | 1:54.55690 | 1:42.213102 | 3:36.76994 | 31.895s | |||
95th | 248 | Martin DE NARDO | FRA19891005 | CRAN GEVRIER VTT | 1:53.99389 | 1:42.15478 | 3:36.14779 | 1:56.088100 | 1:40.78997 | 3:36.87795 | 32.003s | ||
96th | 153 | Julian NEUBAUER | AUT19970110 | TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA | 1:57.317106 | 1:51.328117 | 3:48.645114 | 1:55.65598 | 1:41.31799 | 3:36.97296 | 32.098s | ||
97th | 228 | Vojtech BEDNÁR | CZE19971002 | Whipmaster ctm team | 1:56.664102 | 1:46.105100 | 3:42.769101 | 1:55.19195 | 1:41.929101 | 3:37.12097 | 32.246s | ||
98th | 175 | Quentin DELOYE | FRA19930827 | techniquebois service | 1:55.71899 | 1:43.31585 | 3:39.03390 | 1:58.193102 | 1:39.61290 | 3:37.80598 | 32.931s | ||
99th | 179 | Paul MITTERHAUSER | AUT19951120 | Armadillos Racing Team | 1:58.009108 | 1:43.47786 | 3:41.48697 | 1:59.176106 | 1:38.63381 | 3:37.80999 | 32.935s | ||
100th | 242 | Maximilian SCHWEIGER | AUT19950422 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 1:56.864103 | 1:44.02288 | 3:40.88693 | 1:58.281103 | 1:40.61695 | 3:38.897100 | 34.023s | ||
101st | 188 | Sven BÖHM | GER19961008 | Polygon Racing Unit Germany | 1:52.92383 | 1:42.11777 | 3:35.04077 | 1:53.40484 | 1:48.433113 | 3:41.837101 | 36.963s | ||
102nd | 181 | Martin HLADIS | CZE19910222 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 2:01.506118 | 1:45.29597 | 3:46.801109 | 1:59.364107 | 1:42.902103 | 3:42.266102 | 37.392s | ||
103rd | 212 | Sven SIATS | GER19900920 | XXX Global Racing | 2:05.834126 | 1:52.640120 | 3:58.474125 | 1:58.945105 | 1:44.642107 | 3:43.587103 | 38.713s | ||
104th | 191 | Lukas GERNS | AUT19971218 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 2:15.725134 | 1:50.808116 | 4:06.533130 | 2:00.990109 | 1:44.250106 | 3:45.240104 | 40.366s | ||
105th | 177 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 1:59.205112 | 1:52.975121 | 3:52.180117 | 1:58.571104 | 1:46.720110 | 3:45.291105 | 40.417s | ||
106th | 146 | Thomas CARBILLET | ITA19971114 | Speed racing team | 1:57.257105 | 1:43.85487 | 3:41.11194 | 2:07.538120 | 1:37.82475 | 3:45.362106 | 40.488s | ||
107th | 260 | Juan Maria DEPAOLI | ARG19960409 | 2:00.736116 | 1:48.380110 | 3:49.116115 | 2:01.268111 | 1:44.099105 | 3:45.367107 | 40.493s | |||
108th | 227 | Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER | AUT19941219 | Armadillos Racing Team | 1:51.34971 | 1:46.234101 | 3:37.58384 | 1:55.47496 | 1:53.189120 | 3:48.663108 | 43.789s | ||
109th | 219 | Petr BALÁŽ | CZE19870610 | BIKE Racing Susice | 1:57.576107 | 1:49.229111 | 3:46.805110 | 2:02.852114 | 1:46.512109 | 3:49.364109 | 44.490s | ||
110th | 226 | Maximilian KLINGER | GER19930809 | Chaingang Racing | 2:07.211129 | 1:54.465124 | 4:01.676127 | 2:02.691112 | 1:48.495114 | 3:51.186110 | 46.312s | ||
111th | 245 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | AUT19960705 | Gravity Eagles | 1:59.669114 | 1:53.028122 | 3:52.697118 | 2:01.044110 | 1:50.483117 | 3:51.527111 | 46.653s | ||
112th | 222 | Tomáš THÜRL | CZE19930111 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 1:50.59764 | 1:42.56082 | 3:33.15769 | 2:11.389128 | 1:40.49993 | 3:51.888112 | 47.014s | ||
113th | 258 | Shaun AMBROSE | AUS19910502 | 2:04.382122 | 1:53.810123 | 3:58.192124 | 2:04.958117 | 1:49.225116 | 3:54.183113 | 49.309s | |||
114th | 183 | Lukas ZAHNWEH | GER19910112 | Scott Sports DH Team Zweiradce | 1:57.184104 | 1:46.534104 | 3:43.718105 | 2:09.285124 | 1:45.421108 | 3:54.706114 | 49.832s | ||
115th | 134 | Martin BAUMGÄRTEL | GER19880929 | B2BA DH Team | 2:01.392117 | 1:42.03476 | 3:43.426103 | 1:53.65386 | 2:01.859129 | 3:55.512115 | 50.638s | ||
116th | 247 | Jan HÁLA | CZE19960619 | DOOKIE BIKE TEAM | 2:06.207128 | 1:49.469113 | 3:55.676121 | 2:08.456122 | 1:47.538112 | 3:55.994116 | 51.120s | ||
117th | 169 | Nikita STARODUBOV | RUS19960726 | Velomania.ru | 2:09.324132 | 2:00.288130 | 4:09.612132 | 2:02.825113 | 1:53.218121 | 3:56.043117 | 51.169s | ||
118th | 237 | Ulli SCHICKLGRUBER | GER19870324 | RSC Kelheim | 2:02.339119 | 1:49.368112 | 3:51.707116 | 2:10.384126 | 1:46.784111 | 3:57.168118 | 52.294s | ||
119th | 235 | Rostislav OVESNÝ | CZE19950316 | SBT Fryšták | 2:05.602125 | 1:51.377118 | 3:56.979123 | 2:08.468123 | 1:48.703115 | 3:57.171119 | 52.297s | ||
120th | 241 | Florian KREMSER | AUT19910202 | RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau | 1:52.00477 | 1:50.736115 | 3:42.740100 | 2:03.671116 | 1:56.262123 | 3:59.933120 | 55.059s | ||
121st | 185 | Jonas MATSCHEK | GER19960518 | BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team | 2:09.550133 | 1:55.471127 | 4:05.021128 | 2:08.333121 | 1:52.456119 | 4:00.789121 | 55.915s | ||
122nd | 165 | Lukas MEIER | GER19930401 | Ratisbon Racing | 1:58.888111 | 1:46.491103 | 3:45.379108 | 2:00.827108 | 2:01.323128 | 4:02.150122 | 57.276s | ||
123rd | 211 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | GER19780208 | XXX Global Racing | 2:07.451131 | 2:01.409131 | 4:08.860131 | 2:05.115118 | 1:57.821126 | 4:02.936123 | 58.062s | ||
124th | 225 | Mark FALLENBÜCHEL | GER19930819 | Chaingang Racing | 3:25.701139 | 2:03.630132 | 5:29.331138 | 2:06.550119 | 1:56.664125 | 4:03.214124 | 58.340s | ||
125th | 230 | Markus BECKER | AUT19950520 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | 2:21.703136 | 2:16.469137 | 4:38.172135 | 2:09.424125 | 1:56.331124 | 4:05.755125 | 1:00.881 | ||
126th | 256 | Michael FRIEDLMEIER | GER19880210 | 2:07.233130 | 2:57.448138 | 5:04.681137 | 2:10.842127 | 1:55.354122 | 4:06.196126 | 1:01.322 | |||
127th | 209 | Ben HORNE (mas) | GBR19871015 | Team Flowriders | 2:16.837135 | 1:54.591125 | 4:11.428133 | 2:15.504129 | 1:52.129118 | 4:07.633127 | 1:02.759 | ||
128th | 218 | Frantisek SPERL | CZE19971203 | BIKE RACING SU?ICE | 2:03.016121 | 1:45.20896 | 3:48.224112 | 2:03.245115 | 2:09.269130 | 4:12.514128 | 1:07.640 | ||
129th | 239 | Maximilian STROBL | AUT19960210 | RC Kreuzer Racing | 2:30.990137 | 2:09.031133 | 4:40.021136 | 2:23.435130 | 1:59.583127 | 4:23.018129 | 1:18.144 | ||
130th | 208 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | GER19940923 | BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com | 2:00.451115 | 1:43.27884 | 3:43.729106 | 2:45.349131 | 1:40.81298 | 4:26.161130 | 1:21.287 | ||
131st | 79 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | Solid National Racing | 1:43.1965 | 1:35.50520 | 3:18.7015 | 1:44.77630 | 3:03.607131 | 4:48.383131 | 1:43.509 | ||
15 | Wojciech CZERMAK | POL19950302 | Born2Bike Antidote | 1:44.29510 | 1:34.5309 | 3:18.8258 | DNF | ||||||
253 | Nico KASPER | GER19960627 | 1:58.213109 | 1:44.89395 | 3:43.106102 | DNF | |||||||
243 | Matthias RING | AUT19931206 | morethanbike | 2:04.390123 | 1:52.179119 | 3:56.569122 | DNF | ||||||
98 | Angelo POZZALLO | ITA19970317 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:49.23249 | 4:06.235139 | 5:55.467139 | DNF | ||||||
129 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNF | DNF | ||||||||
68 | Mike SCHAER | SUI19960616 | Bike Hub- Zimtstern Switzerla | 1:45.91727 | 1:37.13438 | 3:23.05132 | DNS | ||||||
187 | Aiko GÖHLER | GER19900613 | Propain Proteam | 1:49.92557 | 1:38.99251 | 3:28.91750 | DNS | ||||||
91 | Jack CHAPMAN (2) | GBR19930317 | Flow Style / O'Neal / Solid-Reverse | 1:49.80956 | 1:40.26063 | 3:30.06953 | DNS | ||||||
261 | Julian LAIMER | AUT19920501 | 1:59.243113 | 1:40.91267 | 3:40.15591 | DNS | |||||||
234 | Alexander FRITZ | GER19940122 | SC Korb Radsport | 1:55.04396 | 1:46.297102 | 3:41.34095 | DNS | ||||||
233 | Adam LUČAN | SVK19941117 | STAR BIKE Pre?ov | 1:51.57674 | 1:57.027128 | 3:48.603113 | DNS | ||||||
48 | Maxime FRANSOLET | BEL19971109 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:48.89647 | 2:12.283134 | 4:01.179126 | DNS | ||||||
223 | Daniel BÄUCHL | AUT19890924 | RC GRAVITY EAGLES | DNS | |||||||||
151 | Jure CINDRO | SLO19891217 | Rajd Funsports | DNS | |||||||||
163 | Tim DREXLER | GER19940120 | DNS | ||||||||||
238 | Björn FELDMANN | GER19970228 | RCG Weissenburg | DNS | |||||||||
195 | Marco FREYNHOFER | AUT19911011 | cycle factory racing | DNS | |||||||||
194 | Markus GRUBER (sen) | AUT19941227 | cycle factory racing | DNS | |||||||||
166 | Florian HENNEMANN | GER19930614 | Chaingang Racing | DNS | |||||||||
47 | Vid KOVAC | SLO19930724 | Blackthorn | DNS | |||||||||
31 | Attila LISZI | HUN19921029 | LiMiT Racing Team | DNS | |||||||||
142 | Nikolay PUKHIR | RUS19880224 | Lapierre Russia | DNS | |||||||||
196 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | MS Mondraker Team B | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 310 | Giacomo MASIERO | ITA20000314 | 3 stars | 2:02.36217 | 3:10.30620 | 5:12.66820 | 1:45.2481 | 1:31.9281 | 3:17.1761 | - | ||
2nd | 309 | Marcel MERKELI | GER20000110 | Solid National Racing | 1:47.4622 | 1:36.9151 | 3:24.3771 | 1:48.2162 | 1:32.9472 | 3:21.1632 | 3.987s | ||
3rd | 314 | Kristian PORUBAN | SVK20000225 | Peksport Specialized | 1:49.4306 | 1:37.3052 | 3:26.7353 | 1:48.9183 | 1:35.9294 | 3:24.8473 | 7.671s | ||
4th | 311 | Balazs MUSZULA | HUN20000427 | LiMiT Racing Team | 1:47.6914 | 1:41.7617 | 3:29.4526 | 1:49.3064 | 1:35.7043 | 3:25.0104 | 7.834s | ||
5th | 312 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | MRC Young Guns | 1:45.7841 | 1:39.8425 | 3:25.6262 | 1:49.7065 | 1:36.0025 | 3:25.7085 | 8.532s | ||
6th | 327 | Oliver GOMBALA | SVK20010121 | CTM Racing Team | 1:54.05410 | 1:43.13310 | 3:37.1879 | 1:51.6798 | 1:38.4637 | 3:30.1426 | 12.966s | ||
7th | 318 | Tomas SKAREK | CZE20000502 | Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros | 1:51.4688 | 1:39.2034 | 3:30.6717 | 1:54.64410 | 1:36.1116 | 3:30.7557 | 13.579s | ||
8th | 326 | Edgar DELIC PEYRA | ESP20010905 | THE BIKE VILLAGE | 1:47.6303 | 1:41.6246 | 3:29.2545 | 1:50.7107 | 1:40.80010 | 3:31.5108 | 14.334s | ||
9th | 315 | Christophe IBENS | BEL20010105 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:48.9975 | 1:52.93517 | 3:41.93213 | 1:49.8986 | 1:41.96614 | 3:31.8649 | 14.688s | ||
10th | 320 | Martin BRZA | CZE20010529 | Banshee Bikes / CharvatBros | 2:04.04819 | 1:58.10418 | 4:02.15218 | 1:55.03511 | 1:39.6618 | 3:34.69610 | 17.520s | ||
11th | 325 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | AND20001124 | Riders Boutique- Financera d | 1:55.67212 | 1:42.7599 | 3:38.43110 | 1:54.4199 | 1:41.73513 | 3:36.15411 | 18.978s | ||
12th | 316 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | AUT20000627 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:51.7889 | 1:42.5058 | 3:34.2938 | 1:56.11213 | 1:40.7229 | 3:36.83412 | 19.658s | ||
13th | 321 | Bastien RANGER | SUI20000513 | The Factory | DNS | 1:56.47114 | 1:40.92611 | 3:37.39713 | 20.221s | ||||
14th | 324 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | Gingers Syndicate | 1:57.82714 | 1:43.54311 | 3:41.37012 | 1:57.22015 | 1:41.32212 | 3:38.54214 | 21.366s | ||
15th | 319 | Hannes LEHMANN | GER20010208 | B2BA Gravity Team | 1:55.17111 | 1:45.64212 | 3:40.81311 | 1:55.67412 | 1:46.42617 | 3:42.10015 | 24.924s | ||
16th | 317 | Florian GERNS | AUT20010305 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 2:01.44316 | 1:48.99514 | 3:50.43815 | 1:59.81616 | 1:44.79715 | 3:44.61316 | 27.437s | ||
17th | 328 | Filip DANKANIČ | CZE20010103 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 1:56.17913 | 1:47.04313 | 3:43.22214 | 2:06.90417 | 1:44.80916 | 3:51.71317 | 34.537s | ||
18th | 322 | Devid BOTTER | AUT20010104 | ASVÖ Leogang | 1:59.87915 | 1:51.33315 | 3:51.21216 | 2:06.93618 | 1:49.86118 | 3:56.79718 | 39.621s | ||
19th | 329 | Tim SPONA | GER20000803 | Bayeride | 2:05.55620 | 1:52.35516 | 3:57.91117 | 2:07.12119 | 2:06.35520 | 4:13.47619 | 56.300s | ||
20th | 313 | Vincent ARBELLAY | SUI20000105 | Cyclone Dh Team | 1:50.8467 | 1:37.9393 | 3:28.7854 | 2:10.42020 | 2:09.29121 | 4:19.71120 | 1:02.535 | ||
21st | 323 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden e.V. | 2:02.93818 | 2:04.47219 | 4:07.41019 | 3:10.02021 | 1:59.33319 | 5:09.35321 | 1:52.177 |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 263 | Moritz RIBARICH | AUT19990718 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 1:39.4942 | 1:30.3792 | 3:09.8732 | 1:40.8222 | 1:27.9591 | 3:08.7811 | - | ||
2nd | 262 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | MTB-BandeSchatzki | 1:38.8481 | 1:29.0551 | 3:07.9031 | 1:40.6561 | 1:28.7352 | 3:09.3912 | 0.610s | ||
3rd | 264 | Adam ROJCEK | SVK19980907 | Banshee / Charvat Bros | 1:42.2805 | 1:32.9865 | 3:15.2665 | 1:41.5984 | 1:28.7813 | 3:10.3793 | 1.598s | ||
4th | 265 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR19990512 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 1:41.1943 | 1:32.5044 | 3:13.6983 | 1:41.0153 | 1:30.9685 | 3:11.9834 | 3.202s | ||
5th | 283 | Simon READ | NZL19980105 | The Bike Fix | 1:42.2794 | 1:32.2953 | 3:14.5744 | 1:43.9786 | 1:29.1614 | 3:13.1395 | 4.358s | ||
6th | 270 | Filip ZEMAN | SVK19980210 | CTM Racing Team | 1:44.0918 | 1:36.32212 | 3:20.4138 | 1:45.2049 | 1:31.8187 | 3:17.0226 | 8.241s | ||
7th | 274 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | speed racing | 1:45.69611 | 1:35.60610 | 3:21.30210 | 1:45.64012 | 1:32.0888 | 3:17.7287 | 8.947s | ||
8th | 267 | Janis LEHMANN | SUI19980118 | WhitestoneDH | 1:45.06710 | 1:35.2518 | 3:20.3187 | 1:45.58211 | 1:32.4419 | 3:18.0238 | 9.242s | ||
9th | 277 | Eero SAARELA | FIN19980110 | Finnish National Team | 1:46.56714 | 1:35.3529 | 3:21.91911 | 1:46.49813 | 1:31.5966 | 3:18.0949 | 9.313s | ||
10th | 275 | Frieder FREY | GER19980513 | Liteville Racing Team | 1:49.39617 | 1:36.26711 | 3:25.66315 | 1:45.50510 | 1:32.98111 | 3:18.48610 | 9.705s | ||
11th | 266 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:44.6179 | 1:38.84618 | 3:23.46312 | 1:45.0308 | 1:34.35314 | 3:19.38311 | 10.602s | ||
12th | 280 | Rudi PINTAR | SLO19990321 | Rajd Funsports | 1:46.04013 | 1:34.5857 | 3:20.6259 | 1:48.61016 | 1:32.92310 | 3:21.53312 | 12.752s | ||
13th | 286 | Lion PHILIPP | GER19980525 | Team Green DH Racing | 2:19.47037 | 1:36.64113 | 3:56.11135 | 1:49.53618 | 1:33.37112 | 3:22.90713 | 14.126s | ||
14th | 273 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:48.48016 | 1:39.24819 | 3:27.72817 | 1:48.34615 | 1:35.19915 | 3:23.54514 | 14.764s | ||
15th | 269 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | scout nukeproof | 1:42.7286 | 1:33.7396 | 3:16.4676 | 1:43.0025 | 1:40.73127 | 3:23.73315 | 14.952s | ||
16th | 268 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 1:45.87512 | 1:38.41416 | 3:24.28913 | 1:47.62314 | 1:36.45617 | 3:24.07916 | 15.298s | ||
17th | 271 | Sandro PARTELL | AUT19980916 | Bike Junkies Tyrol | 1:51.23922 | 1:48.13435 | 3:39.37329 | 1:51.66521 | 1:33.86013 | 3:25.52517 | 16.744s | ||
18th | 288 | Markus DAXBACHER | AUT19980126 | Sports Nut DH Team | 1:48.27515 | 1:37.92615 | 3:26.20116 | 1:51.74822 | 1:36.93118 | 3:28.67918 | 19.898s | ||
19th | 302 | Filip PALKO | SVK19980515 | Lapierre-CMS | 1:52.17425 | 1:40.12120 | 3:32.29522 | 1:51.48320 | 1:37.35120 | 3:28.83419 | 20.053s | ||
20th | 290 | Pacôme HIS | FRA19981223 | 1:50.54919 | 1:38.51117 | 3:29.06019 | 1:51.91124 | 1:37.19119 | 3:29.10220 | 20.321s | |||
21st | 282 | Luca HENZI | SUI19990106 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 1:50.29718 | 1:41.47823 | 3:31.77521 | 1:49.52917 | 1:39.93524 | 3:29.46421 | 20.683s | ||
22nd | 278 | Erik CAIS | CZE19990805 | CTM Racing Team | 1:51.42624 | 1:37.54114 | 3:28.96718 | 1:55.49827 | 1:36.07616 | 3:31.57422 | 22.793s | ||
23rd | 287 | Julian CLAUDI | GER19990701 | Rad-Club93 Winnenden | 1:51.07521 | 1:40.68321 | 3:31.75820 | 1:54.00025 | 1:38.11521 | 3:32.11523 | 23.334s | ||
24th | 378 | Michał DENDYS | POL19991127 | 1:51.06120 | 1:44.15731 | 3:35.21827 | 1:51.46919 | 1:40.83528 | 3:32.30424 | 23.523s | |||
25th | 276 | Vincent LAZZARA | BEL19990805 | Devinci Gravity team | 1:51.32723 | 1:43.01727 | 3:34.34424 | 1:51.85323 | 1:41.31830 | 3:33.17125 | 24.390s | ||
26th | 293 | Nathan DELBOS | FRA19990728 | Les Gets | 1:52.64626 | 1:41.71725 | 3:34.36325 | 1:56.29228 | 1:39.42123 | 3:35.71326 | 26.932s | ||
27th | 272 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | CZE19990319 | KELLYS FACTORY | 1:43.3917 | 1:41.94026 | 3:25.33114 | 1:43.9867 | 1:52.07834 | 3:36.06427 | 27.283s | ||
28th | 291 | Philipp WIMMER | GER19980519 | Blackthorn | 1:55.35930 | 1:43.63329 | 3:38.99228 | 1:56.42629 | 1:40.60025 | 3:37.02628 | 28.245s | ||
29th | 296 | Jírí SRÁMEK | CZE19980717 | KLsportMost Team | 1:58.61533 | 1:47.48734 | 3:46.10233 | 1:55.00626 | 1:43.17932 | 3:38.18529 | 29.404s | ||
30th | 279 | Léo FRANCIOLI | FRA19991117 | 1:53.16228 | 1:46.30032 | 3:39.46230 | 1:58.38631 | 1:40.60025 | 3:38.98630 | 30.205s | |||
31st | 377 | Vojtěch HAVRÁNEK | CZE19991026 | 1:52.69127 | 1:41.65024 | 3:34.34123 | 2:00.46534 | 1:38.97522 | 3:39.44031 | 30.659s | |||
32nd | 301 | Filip MORAWSKI | CZE19990412 | Petrcalek.cz SPECIALIZED | 2:03.70535 | 1:46.93433 | 3:50.63934 | 1:59.97732 | 1:40.90429 | 3:40.88132 | 32.100s | ||
33rd | 289 | Nico HENNECKE | GER19990525 | Lifefood - HERAWS - Team | 2:06.32436 | 1:51.43236 | 3:57.75636 | 2:00.33733 | 1:41.59931 | 3:41.93633 | 33.155s | ||
34th | 295 | Manuel KÖLBL | GER19980128 | 2:00.52634 | 2:22.82137 | 4:23.34737 | 2:02.28235 | 1:45.25033 | 3:47.53234 | 38.751s | |||
35th | 297 | Mateusz KASPEREK | POL19981123 | Gobike.pro | 1:57.03731 | 1:43.98230 | 3:41.01932 | 1:56.68530 | 2:00.83635 | 3:57.52135 | 48.740s | ||
36th | 298 | Jeremias GÖẞL | GER19990130 | Huck toFlat Racing | DNF | 2:15.59236 | 2:18.02736 | 4:33.61936 | 1:24.838 | ||||
303 | Daniel CAPEK | CZE19990311 | Dookiebike team | 1:54.05029 | 1:40.96922 | 3:35.01926 | DNF | ||||||
299 | Jan STRMISKA | CZE19980822 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 1:57.27132 | 1:43.40028 | 3:40.67131 | DNF | ||||||
292 | Simon MÁNEK | CZE19991023 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
300 | Tim SCHRÖDER (1998) | GER19980104 | RCG Weissenburg | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 338 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | Bikeplac racing team | 1:41.1363 | 1:33.2952 | 3:14.4312 | 1:42.6004 | 1:29.5861 | 3:12.1861 | - | ||
2nd | 336 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | RAD - ART | 1:40.0861 | 1:35.5184 | 3:15.6043 | 1:42.2461 | 1:30.4122 | 3:12.6582 | 0.472s | ||
3rd | 334 | Rowan SORRELL | GBR19801022 | Bike Park Wales | 1:42.2054 | 1:34.4253 | 3:16.6304 | 1:42.3842 | 1:30.6903 | 3:13.0743 | 0.888s | ||
4th | 339 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | Rose Factory Racing Team | 1:40.5142 | 1:32.5571 | 3:13.0711 | 1:42.5013 | 1:31.0374 | 3:13.5384 | 1.352s | ||
5th | 380 | Marco BEBA | GER19791105 | Propain Gravity Union | 1:49.8909 | 1:40.58411 | 3:30.47410 | 1:47.4016 | 1:34.8006 | 3:22.2015 | 10.015s | ||
6th | 337 | Vlastimil HYNCICA | CZE19780316 | Peksport Specialized | 1:46.1905 | 1:37.7845 | 3:23.9745 | 1:47.7307 | 1:34.5535 | 3:22.2836 | 10.097s | ||
7th | 342 | Robin MÖLDERS | GER19830308 | 1:47.1396 | 1:39.5888 | 3:26.7276 | 1:47.0045 | 1:36.8599 | 3:23.8637 | 11.677s | |||
8th | 340 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | Cyclone Dh Team | 1:47.5477 | 1:39.5187 | 3:27.0657 | 1:50.4789 | 1:35.8918 | 3:26.3698 | 14.183s | ||
9th | 347 | Maik HOEHNE | GER19780224 | Team262 | 1:49.2178 | 1:39.66810 | 3:28.8858 | 1:50.1548 | 1:37.60410 | 3:27.7589 | 15.572s | ||
10th | 350 | Michael GRUNZE | GER19830412 | Pro Bike Team Schöneck | 1:57.35216 | 1:39.5909 | 3:36.94212 | 1:53.55811 | 1:35.5277 | 3:29.08510 | 16.899s | ||
11th | 355 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | SPORT PLANET Downhiller | 1:58.18819 | 1:45.15815 | 3:43.34616 | 1:54.98512 | 1:40.65713 | 3:35.64211 | 23.456s | ||
12th | 344 | Simon LONGTHORN | SUI19830716 | anthrax racing | 1:55.35113 | 1:41.92413 | 3:37.27513 | 1:55.89614 | 1:40.19112 | 3:36.08712 | 23.901s | ||
13th | 346 | Bernd HABERSTROH | GER19830102 | Ski ClubUrach | 1:52.34211 | 1:41.74812 | 3:34.09011 | 1:57.01116 | 1:39.72211 | 3:36.73313 | 24.547s | ||
14th | 353 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | Balkanche / SR Suntour | 1:57.81618 | 1:45.15916 | 3:42.97515 | 1:55.40513 | 1:41.67914 | 3:37.08414 | 24.898s | ||
15th | 361 | Walter JAMMERNEGG | AUT19811112 | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 1:52.98912 | 1:44.38514 | 3:37.37414 | 1:56.65215 | 1:43.91617 | 3:40.56815 | 28.382s | ||
16th | 349 | Dirk AUGUST | GER19780515 | RC Germania Weißenburg | DNF | 1:57.89818 | 1:43.78216 | 3:41.68016 | 29.494s | ||||
17th | 354 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | GER19821112 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 1:57.44117 | 1:49.51723 | 3:46.95819 | 2:00.00821 | 1:42.81815 | 3:42.82617 | 30.640s | ||
18th | 345 | Rusty MARTIN | GBR19771229 | 1:55.48214 | 1:48.65319 | 3:44.13517 | 1:57.80717 | 1:45.71719 | 3:43.52418 | 31.338s | |||
19th | 356 | Petr NOVOTNÝ | CZE19781103 | PHKOVO.cz | 1:58.55820 | 1:49.21922 | 3:47.77720 | 1:59.65120 | 1:48.03421 | 3:47.68519 | 35.499s | ||
20th | 360 | Philipp JAROSCH | GER19790715 | RSG Olympiapark München | 2:00.29022 | 1:48.78520 | 3:49.07523 | 2:03.17624 | 1:44.55118 | 3:47.72720 | 35.541s | ||
21st | 366 | Jiri CERMAK | CZE19860625 | BIKE Racing Susice | 1:57.29315 | 1:48.11517 | 3:45.40818 | 2:00.22622 | 1:48.38822 | 3:48.61421 | 36.428s | ||
22nd | 357 | Gabriel MAIER | SUI19810807 | anthrax racing | 2:00.51123 | 1:48.15218 | 3:48.66322 | 2:02.96523 | 1:46.79320 | 3:49.75822 | 37.572s | ||
23rd | 352 | Torsten PAULITZ | GER19650827 | Rideyourstyle / Soulrider e.V. | 1:59.14121 | 1:48.93421 | 3:48.07521 | 1:59.56619 | 1:53.09428 | 3:52.66023 | 40.474s | ||
24th | 375 | Artem GUBANOV | RUS19840323 | 2:02.37924 | 1:52.39327 | 3:54.77224 | 2:04.51425 | 1:50.49626 | 3:55.01024 | 42.824s | |||
25th | 373 | Manuel HUWILER | SUI19860609 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 2:07.95128 | 1:53.20628 | 4:01.15728 | 2:07.64627 | 1:49.29524 | 3:56.94125 | 44.755s | ||
26th | 367 | Joe KILLNER | GBR19681018 | Banshee / Team Aston Hill | 2:07.36425 | 1:50.92824 | 3:58.29225 | 2:09.52028 | 1:48.99623 | 3:58.51626 | 46.330s | ||
27th | 351 | Paavo SAARELA | FIN19630218 | Retkikunta Racing | 2:07.38726 | 1:52.12825 | 3:59.51526 | 2:09.83130 | 1:49.81125 | 3:59.64227 | 47.456s | ||
28th | 370 | Johann NEUMÜLLER | AUT19640717 | RC ArböFreistadt | 2:12.38031 | 1:58.47329 | 4:10.85329 | 2:09.66229 | 1:51.63727 | 4:01.29928 | 49.113s | ||
29th | 363 | Tomislav LONCAR | CRO19841102 | KK Jastrebarsko - WD40 Bike Te | 2:10.42630 | 2:03.50330 | 4:13.92931 | 2:06.88726 | 1:58.31430 | 4:05.20129 | 53.015s | ||
30th | 341 | Oliver KUNZ | GER19820808 | Soulrid / Vertical RideRacing | 1:51.49010 | 1:38.3066 | 3:29.7969 | 1:50.83610 | 2:15.33132 | 4:06.16730 | 53.981s | ||
31st | 362 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | ESP19840410 | KJC-Ravensburg | 2:07.62127 | 2:06.27031 | 4:13.89130 | 2:13.06132 | 1:56.58129 | 4:09.64231 | 57.456s | ||
32nd | 374 | Nick LUMB | GBR19830404 | 2:16.53332 | 2:07.84032 | 4:24.37332 | 2:12.40131 | 2:00.49531 | 4:12.89632 | 1:00.710 | |||
33rd | 369 | Lee HILLIER (mas) | GBR19820520 | Team Flow Riders | 2:30.80033 | 2:17.10433 | 4:47.90433 | 2:15.78933 | 2:22.90433 | 4:38.69333 | 1:26.507 | ||
368 | Ingo OSTERLOH | GER19790704 | DH RACE FACTORY Co-Rider | 2:08.62929 | 1:52.33326 | 4:00.96227 | DNF | ||||||
365 | Gerald FISCHER | AUT19820505 | Bike Infection | DNS | |||||||||
372 | Thomas GLÖCKNER | GER19720301 | Glöckner-Motorsport | DNS | |||||||||
348 | Andreas KRIEGER | GER19811111 | Propain | DNS | |||||||||
371 | Vladimír PLŠEK | CZE19740622 | Ore MtbRacing Team | DNS |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | RapidRacerProducts | 1:54.5152 | 1:46.2973 | 3:40.8123 | 1:53.2571 | 1:40.5723 | 3:33.8291 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | RADON MAGURA FACTORY | 2:00.4845 | 1:46.8545 | 3:47.3385 | 1:54.7012 | 1:39.2951 | 3:33.9962 | 0.167s | ||
3rd | 101 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | Bike ClubEgna Neumarkt | 1:53.5971 | 1:41.0681 | 3:34.6651 | 1:56.0823 | 1:39.4182 | 3:35.5003 | 1.671s | ||
4th | 106 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | Bergamont / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:02.9599 | 1:46.8244 | 3:49.7836 | 2:00.0695 | 1:42.3105 | 3:42.3794 | 8.550s | ||
5th | 105 | Sandra RÜBESAM | GER19880210 | RoseFactory Racing | 1:56.5933 | 1:43.9512 | 3:40.5442 | 1:59.6404 | 1:42.8446 | 3:42.4845 | 8.655s | ||
6th | 110 | Géraldine FINK | SUI19950517 | Pink Gravity | 2:01.6058 | 1:49.0497 | 3:50.6547 | 2:01.1096 | 1:41.8014 | 3:42.9106 | 9.081s | ||
7th | 115 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | Supersnurf | 2:00.6097 | 1:56.90413 | 3:57.51312 | 2:02.0398 | 1:46.3788 | 3:48.4177 | 14.588s | ||
8th | 109 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | Herobikes | 2:00.5746 | 1:52.83111 | 3:53.4058 | 2:01.9417 | 1:48.59611 | 3:50.5378 | 16.708s | ||
9th | 112 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | AUT19910607 | Radstudio Innsbruck | 2:03.37010 | 1:51.67110 | 3:55.0419 | 2:04.61110 | 1:47.1099 | 3:51.7209 | 17.891s | ||
10th | 111 | Lucie VELECHOVSKÁ | CZE19900327 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 2:06.18812 | 1:49.5989 | 3:55.78610 | 2:07.19312 | 1:45.3757 | 3:52.56810 | 18.739s | ||
11th | 121 | Nina HOFFMANN | GER19960802 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:04.74211 | 1:53.16512 | 3:57.90713 | 2:02.1579 | 1:53.61412 | 3:55.77111 | 21.942s | ||
12th | 107 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG19930929 | Extreme Zone Cycles | 1:58.3854 | 1:48.1676 | 3:46.5524 | 2:10.64914 | 1:47.65510 | 3:58.30412 | 24.475s | ||
13th | 108 | Lea RUTZ | SUI19950125 | iXS Gravity Union | 2:07.73313 | 1:49.3278 | 3:57.06011 | 2:05.53711 | 1:59.04916 | 4:04.58613 | 30.757s | ||
14th | 118 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:20.73915 | 1:57.60814 | 4:18.34715 | 2:11.32015 | 1:54.70213 | 4:06.02214 | 32.193s | ||
15th | 119 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | SUI19840410 | 2:11.75214 | 1:59.25215 | 4:11.00414 | 2:10.19713 | 2:04.04417 | 4:14.24115 | 40.412s | |||
16th | 117 | Lisa KRUSE | GER19880130 | Solid National Racing | 2:30.84318 | 2:01.27416 | 4:32.11716 | 2:29.76116 | 1:58.41115 | 4:28.17216 | 54.343s | ||
17th | 116 | Elisa SCHWEMMER | GER19910813 | 2:23.80716 | 2:10.50617 | 4:34.31317 | 2:40.81617 | 1:56.82914 | 4:37.64517 | 1:03.816 | |||
120 | Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH | GER19950303 | Reuber Factory Racing | 2:28.33817 | 2:50.81318 | 5:19.15118 | DNS | ||||||
113 | Simone FEYERABEND | SUI19860529 | Pink Gravity | DNS | |||||||||
123 | Suzann LIEBERT | GER19860929 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 331 | Valentina HÖLL | AUT20011211 | YT Industries | 2:01.3531 | 1:47.2701 | 3:48.6231 | 2:03.3631 | 1:48.9131 | 3:52.2761 | - | ||
2nd | 332 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | GBR20011002 | Chalet AugustineHinterglemm | 2:35.2362 | 2:10.7462 | 4:45.9822 | 2:37.8902 | 2:06.8682 | 4:44.7582 | 52.482s |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 307 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | ITA19990129 | Bike ZoneAlien Factory | 2:34.7491 | 2:13.0061 | 4:47.7551 | 2:36.3261 | 2:20.4071 | 4:56.7331 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified