withWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive

2016 iXS European Cup round 6 at Leogang

Results (282)Photos (537)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/21188.pdf

CourseEveryone

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Elite Super Final men  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st1Sławomir ŁUKASIK POL199305011993NS Bikes FroPro2:01.61221:48.43613:50.04811:57.28011:51.55913:48.8391-
2nd8Loris REVELLI ITA199709201997Argentina Bike Devinci Italy2:12.085281:54.748154:06.833222:02.14731:51.90933:54.05625.217s
3rd13Stanislav SEHNAL CZE199406091994Banshee / CharvatBros2:04.70141:55.715204:00.416112:03.30861:51.64023:54.94836.109s
4th4David TRUMMER AUT199406011994RapidRacerProducts2:06.468111:52.20633:58.67462:02.28041:52.74943:55.02946.190s
5th2Johannes FISCHBACH GER198803041988RADONMAGURA FACTORY2:01.27411:56.623223:57.89732:02.58251:53.18553:55.76756.928s
6th5Lutz WEBER SUI199212041992Swiss Downhill Syndicate2:05.33061:52.92273:58.25252:01.45121:54.50193:55.95267.113s
7th16Harry MOLLOY GBR199105301991SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING2:11.696271:52.55254:04.248182:03.33871:53.96373:57.30178.462s
8th25Ondrej STEPANEK CZE199401181994CTM Racing Team2:06.741131:52.77163:59.51282:04.78391:53.85863:58.64189.802s
9th15Silas GRANDY GER199710291997FUN & BIKE / Moto Clube Faro / XDR2:09.196161:54.376124:03.572172:04.24181:55.123133:59.364910.525s
10th19Noel NIEDERBERGER SUI199508211995Swiss Downhill Syndicate2:06.060101:54.02694:00.086102:05.071121:54.932124:00.0031011.164s
11th9Francesco COLOMBO ITA199512091995Argentina Bike Devinci Italy2:08.154151:54.454134:02.608142:05.012111:55.545144:00.5571111.718s
12th21Martin LEBL CZE199608161996CTM Racing Team2:05.90781:54.102114:00.00992:06.964161:54.16084:01.1241212.285s
13th7Faustin FIGARET FRA199311071993RADONMAGURA FACTORY2:04.16631:51.85423:56.02022:06.743141:54.520104:01.2631312.424s
14th20Felix KLEE SUI199410031994Team PROJECT2:09.698191:54.776164:04.474192:07.337181:54.866114:02.2031413.364s
15th43Boris TETZLAFF AUT199001211990Sports Nut DH Team2:06.708121:52.51743:59.22572:06.584131:55.763154:02.3471513.508s
16th80Petr TRESNAK CZE199205291992AUTHOR2:09.281171:56.761234:06.042212:04.948101:57.611184:02.5591613.720s
17th330Erik IRMISCH GER1988091319882:10.226221:57.206244:07.432232:07.112171:57.765194:04.8771716.038s
18th10Johann POTGIETER RSA198701061987TEAM Racing DUDES2:05.84771:54.625144:00.472122:06.750151:58.935214:05.6851816.846s
19th33Billy CAROLI SUI198802221988www.garage-vuilleumier.ch2:07.166141:55.873214:03.039152:09.796201:58.943224:08.7391919.900s
20th54Jacques BOUVET GER1994080619942:13.651291:58.021294:11.672292:09.299191:59.635234:08.9342020.095s
21st50Timo PRIES GER199104071991Herobikes2:10.188211:58.019284:08.207242:12.732251:57.375174:10.1072121.268s
22nd49Joshua BARTH GER199506161995Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:11.644251:57.496254:09.140272:10.166212:00.018244:10.1842221.345s
23rd3Jure ŽABJEK SLO199510111995Unior Tools2:13.736301:55.278184:09.014262:13.346261:57.077164:10.4232321.584s
24th44Peter BETHELL NZL199601141996Team Hukkit Racing2:06.00691:54.811174:00.817132:11.286222:00.805254:12.0912423.252s
25th34Erich WIELAND AUT198912151989ExtraSuspension / Fouriers / KoolS2:11.238242:00.738304:11.976302:11.559232:01.164264:12.7232523.884s
26th12Wojciech CZERMAK POL199503021995Born2Bike2:10.387231:58.000274:08.387252:17.314271:58.144204:15.4582626.619s
27th22Fabio WIBMER AUT199506301995Specialized2:09.466181:54.078104:03.544162:17.534282:13.778274:31.3122742.473s
28th26Basil WEBER SUI199212131992Team PROJECT2:04.79351:53.29283:58.08542:12.626242:23.700284:36.3262847.487s
29th78Johannes HÄNLE GER199507041995SC-Korb2:11.684261:57.892264:09.576283:53.007292:48.227296:41.234292:52.395
6Stefan GARLICKI RSA199009121990SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING2:09.780201:55.301194:05.08120DNF

Elite Small Final men  Finish spread

126 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st11Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG ITA199506281995ASC Tiroler Radler DH Team2:18.924281:55.56414:14.48882:08.65631:55.81814:04.4741-
2nd56Pablo SEEWALD ARG199305261993Radsport FREI Santa Cruz2:22.319392:00.812134:23.131262:06.98111:59.45244:06.43321.959s
3rd55Jeremías Gabriel MAIO ARG198911171989PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA2:16.138191:59.65494:15.792152:09.51441:57.28624:06.80032.326s
4th36Connor HARVEY NZL199501301995MS Mondraker B Team2:11.10415:46.9841097:58.0881092:09.70251:57.89234:07.59443.120s
5th75Jannick LANGE GER199406301994IK-PivotCyclesGermany2:19.309302:04.186284:23.495272:08.38622:00.01854:08.40453.930s
6th63Pascal TINNER SUI199101081991Swiss Downhill Syndicate2:14.394141:59.22664:13.62062:10.28962:02.605104:12.89468.420s
7th192Sam ROBSON GBR199511021995Hope Royal Racing2:14.317132:00.537114:14.85492:12.143102:01.20864:13.35178.877s
8th71Julian STEINER GER199402101994Solid National Racing2:11.81622:00.375104:12.19122:11.75892:02.17694:13.93489.460s
9th47Marco MILIVINTI ITA198512021985gbrifar2:15.799171:57.52734:13.32652:12.728112:01.98174:14.709910.235s
10th66Dennis TONDIN ITA198807141988Mangusta-Smith-Double3-DeanEas2:12.31752:04.934304:17.251192:10.55572:04.666164:15.2211010.747s
11th82Stefan MAUSER AUT1990062919902:12.95082:01.420184:14.37072:14.052122:04.228144:18.2801113.806s
12th173Jakub PEKAR CZE199412081994ROCKBIKE.CZ2:11.89432:03.038244:14.932112:15.467132:06.517244:21.9841217.510s
13th65Luca BECKMANN SUI199608201996981 Gravity Racing2:12.32262:00.994144:13.31642:11.44382:10.749394:22.1921317.718s
14th69Markus HILLMANN GER198907301989Rad-Art Ilmenau2:21.784362:05.417334:27.201352:18.263162:05.908214:24.1711419.697s
15th300Willi LÜTZELER GER198612291986Cube2:12.87172:02.875234:15.746142:17.710152:06.694264:24.4041519.930s
16th60Lubos STAŇO SVK199508041995KELLYS FACTORY RACING2:13.07292:01.826214:14.898102:20.674222:04.054134:24.7281620.254s
17th85Maxime FRANSOLET BEL199711091997Devinci Gravity team2:23.553422:02.516224:26.069312:19.305192:05.637204:24.9421720.468s
18th156Johann BRUNNER GER198802041988Loose Riders Germany Gravity2:17.374222:08.290404:25.664292:19.098182:06.237224:25.3351820.861s
19th61Myles WEBER SUI199603041996Team PROJECT2:16.585211:59.24974:15.834162:22.768292:02.905114:25.6731921.199s
20th93Sven BÖHM GER199610081996Polygon Racing Unit Germany2:26.220562:10.516484:36.736492:24.197342:03.108124:27.3052022.831s
21st84Peter FORSTER SUI1992031219922radruprecht.ch2:38.548792:16.585664:55.133722:19.757202:08.256304:28.0132123.539s
22nd191Kevin FRISCH AUT199306151993Bikefeeling.at2:21.822372:05.695344:27.517362:22.809302:05.327194:28.1362223.662s
23rd76Tim KAELIN SUI1993040919932:17.663251:58.06854:15.731132:26.508422:01.98484:28.4922324.018s
24th41Vid KOVAC SLO199307241993Blackthorn2:13.697122:01.697194:15.394122:21.999262:06.542254:28.5412424.067s
25th79Maximilian BENDER GER199008171990Fox Racing Shox / Giro Bike / Maxxi2:20.938342:10.541494:31.479402:20.176212:08.964334:29.1402524.666s
26th46Miha IVANCIC SLO199603241996ŠKTD Avce2:16.323202:00.804124:17.127182:23.977322:05.201184:29.1782624.704s
27th119Tobias WIMMER AUT199610101996ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried2:50.777912:12.896555:03.673772:21.936252:08.229294:30.1652725.691s
28th136Richard JOZA CZE198709051987BIKESTRIKE.COM2:23.294412:09.968464:33.262442:18.924172:11.406424:30.3302825.856s
29th83Fabian BUSCHOR SUI198712151987RSF2:25.317522:09.321434:34.638462:21.752232:09.044344:30.7962926.322s
30th130Robin KRELLMANN GER199408041994BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:17.585242:06.129364:23.714282:24.274352:06.822274:31.0963026.622s
31st27Struan MCMASTER RSA1997082019972:37.775772:12.765544:50.540682:22.618272:08.486314:31.1043126.630s
32nd35Lucas RHAM GER199003031990ERTS Racing Team2:20.788322:06.009354:26.797342:22.722282:09.057354:31.7793227.305s
33rd177Nils VERHOEVEN GER199111011991SCOTT SPORTS Germany2:29.060622:07.503394:36.563482:26.706442:06.285234:32.9913328.517s
34th90Leandro LIBERAL POR199109041991JustBikes Portugal2:35.386722:31.398915:06.784802:24.179332:09.407364:33.5863429.112s
35th74Dominik DIERICH GER198505141985TREK AmperRad2:20.885331:59.62584:20.510242:26.631432:07.050284:33.6813529.207s
36th14Miran VAUH SLO198211041982Blackthorn2:22.066381:57.81444:19.880232:28.922502:05.065174:33.9873629.513s
37th140David SUSTEK CZE199312261993DH Slovan Luha?ovice2:31.005663:18.0251075:49.030982:24.791362:10.231374:35.0223730.548s
38th134Manuel GEMENTI ITA199509121995Bikepool2:21.750352:04.880294:26.630332:27.606462:08.709324:36.3153831.841s
39th95Elias SCHULER GER199506051995MTBCG2:28.228602:18.034704:46.262642:25.359382:11.123404:36.4823932.008s
40th92Erik SCHREITER GER199704061997B2BA Gravity Team2:25.100502:05.200324:30.300392:21.803242:14.714534:36.5174032.043s
41st180Samuel LANTSCHNER ITA199409151994SportOkay.com RACING go to site2:22.496402:44.716975:07.212822:23.112312:13.788524:36.9004132.426s
42nd32Peter KERESZTES HUN199308131993LiMiT Racing Team2:14.665152:01.697194:16.362172:25.614402:11.323414:36.9374232.463s
43rd57Marcell FREY GER1994051119942:24.517472:03.155254:27.672372:32.707552:04.236154:36.9434332.469s
44th167Sandro ENDER SUI199603271996Radsport Frei2:30.603642:14.078594:44.681612:25.467392:13.641514:39.1084434.634s
45th127Fritz BRIEM GER198906011989Bavarian Express2:33.553692:20.110774:53.663702:25.331372:16.315574:41.6464537.172s
46th87Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS POR1989071119892:23.614432:17.362674:40.976562:29.988542:11.854444:41.8424637.368s
47th185Julian NEUBAUER AUT199701101997TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA2:25.860552:45.467985:11.327862:28.921492:13.340494:42.2614737.787s
48th161Marcel THÜRMER GER199101011991MTBCG RACING2:13.331102:16.494654:29.825382:17.262142:26.076734:43.3384838.864s
49th199Sebastian ZANKL GER1991062319912:24.128462:14.493614:38.621512:27.260452:17.106584:44.3664939.892s
50th100Philipp JOSS SUI199603281996LakeLandRacing2:25.613542:11.860534:37.473502:33.323562:11.447434:44.7705040.296s
51st181Lukas GERNS AUT199712181997Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing2:34.286702:14.509634:48.795662:28.643472:17.269594:45.9125141.438s
52nd132Dominik PELLEGRIN ITA199110041991Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt2:35.750732:08.989424:44.739622:35.265592:11.926454:47.1915242.717s
53rd148Davide SUSINI ITA198706231987GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD2:25.364532:17.438684:42.802572:29.511522:19.216624:48.7275344.253s
54th329Florian KULIKE GER1994042119942:27.467592:25.264854:52.731692:33.762572:16.015564:49.7775445.303s
55th116Christoph HARTINGER GER199603121996Dirt Stylers e.V.DNF2:29.398512:20.946644:50.3445545.870s
56th97Lukas PFIFFNER SUI199203011992Lucky Star Team2:28.312612:14.500624:42.812582:38.636652:12.376474:51.0125646.538s
57th117Marcel FANKHAUSER SUI199711121997Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing3:19.4141022:23.475845:42.889962:29.978532:21.588654:51.5665747.092s
58th88Angelo POZZALLO ITA199703171997Devinci Gravity team2:32.373682:07.244384:39.617532:40.219672:12.190464:52.4095847.935s
59th67Constantin RUETSCH SUI199706301997Akira / Bluegrass / N'doo2:12.13642:01.126164:13.26232:43.627692:10.303384:53.9305949.456s
60th126Petr VINKLÁR CZE199508121995AUTHOR2:23.662442:09.540444:33.202432:28.662482:26.127744:54.7896050.315s
61st197Nico KASPER GER1996062719962:30.788652:14.308604:45.096632:36.690632:18.454614:55.1446150.670s
62nd131Daniel FRANCESCONI ITA199311131993BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT2:39.697802:42.370965:22.067922:35.894602:19.461634:55.3556250.881s
63rd42Gergo PALLA HUN199211171992Freeriderz SC2:18.309272:13.479584:31.788412:26.301412:31.054784:57.3556352.881s
64th28Oleksandr STALOVIEROV UKR199607081996Sport Ceh3:44.1821083:06.6181066:50.8001062:42.701682:15.718554:58.4196453.945s
65th118Max DE SIMONE GER199208021992Bikepark Todtnau2:48.022882:18.826735:06.848812:37.393642:21.705664:59.0986554.624s
66th30Nikola KLACINSKI CRO199108171991Croatia National Team2:32.268672:10.574504:42.842592:36.218622:23.981695:00.1996655.725s
67th174Dominik SLOVÁCEK CZE199505171995SBT Fryšták2:48.304902:19.417745:07.721832:38.666662:24.577705:03.2436758.769s
68th149Mirco ROMERI ITA199712191997GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD2:37.250762:12.955564:50.205672:36.216612:28.502765:04.718681:00.244
69th179Thomas CARBILLET ITA199711141997speed racing3:17.6761012:41.460955:59.1361002:44.761742:22.385675:07.146691:02.672
70th17Iegor PRYIMACHEK UKR199405161994Primach Team2:15.984182:10.249474:26.233322:55.201812:12.712485:07.913701:03.439
71st183Linus OTT GER199702161997Team abgefahren bikes&sports2:37.047752:21.557814:58.604742:43.806712:24.776715:08.582711:04.108
72nd178Thibault EYRAL FRA199412141994South riders factory2:53.084952:26.941875:20.025912:44.797752:23.898685:08.695721:04.221
73rd81Vito TSCHENETT SUI198908271989Da Pilten2:19.520312:06.361374:25.881302:55.927832:15.258545:11.185731:06.711
74th182Dominic TINNER SUI199401161994Swiss Downhill SyndicateDNF2:46.889762:27.137755:14.026741:09.552
75th194Joel D'ANGELONE SUI199602101996Ride'em All Bikeshop Wetzikon3:07.966992:21.095805:29.061942:43.690702:31.091795:14.781751:10.307
76th123Giacomo PELLEGRINI ITA199512191995ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM2:57.548962:33.690925:31.238952:44.674732:33.329815:18.003761:13.529
77th193Peer GUMIN GER199003071990Nox CyclesDNF2:56.162842:25.845725:22.007771:17.533
78th128Raimund SCHMIDT GER198601051986Bavarian Express3:09.4021002:59.0481046:08.4501012:51.475792:33.848825:25.323781:20.849
79th188Sven SIATS GER199009201990XXX Global Racing2:52.602942:26.161865:18.763902:43.853722:44.410865:28.263791:23.789
80th175Rostislav OVESNÝ CZE199503161995SBT Fryšták2:48.241892:29.362895:17.603892:55.521822:33.869835:29.390801:24.916
81st139Ramun TSCHENETT SUI198701011987daPilten.com go to site2:40.606822:18.318714:58.924753:12.316902:17.865605:30.181811:25.707
82nd150Gerhard REICHSTHALER AUT199607051996Gravity Eagles2:51.157922:35.341935:26.498932:53.211802:39.916845:33.127821:28.653
83rd169Eric NEUMÜLLER AUT199407261994RC ARBÖ FreistadtDNF3:06.299882:30.615775:36.914831:32.440
84th162Patrick MILIC ITA199507081995Pedroni Cycles Racing Team2:29.720632:05.195314:34.915472:49.669782:47.756895:37.425841:32.951
85th170Daniel BÄUCHL AUT198909241989RC GRAVITY EAGLES3:36.4951072:57.2061036:33.7011053:00.009852:45.313885:45.322851:40.848
86th138Martin HLADIS CZE199102221991Cyklo Klematek Scott DH team2:42.418832:29.693905:12.111883:12.391912:32.953805:45.344861:40.870
87th171Peter PINGITZER AUT198805311988Redneck Riders MTB V2:34.810712:11.652514:46.462652:34.685583:15.022955:49.707871:45.233
88th121Sebastian RECH AUT198812091988#veloloveinnsbruck2:38.204782:17.891694:56.095733:11.141892:44.900875:56.041881:51.567
89th189Thorsten SCHMITZ GER197802081978XXX Global Racing3:05.220982:41.247945:46.467973:02.294862:55.088915:57.382891:52.908
90th165Florian KREMSER AUT199102021991RadclubKreuzer Bad Vöslau3:25.2651032:51.8061016:17.0711022:47.230773:10.484945:57.714901:53.240
91st186Markus BECKER AUT199505201995URC SPK Renner Langenlois3:04.044972:51.5401005:55.584993:03.625872:56.253925:59.878911:55.404
92nd89Jonathan DEBUS GER198711141987Jonathan Debus Frästechnik2:24.705482:08.306414:33.011423:34.270942:42.173856:16.443922:11.969
93rd146Mattia BOCCHI ITA198810161988GB RIFAR MONDRAKER3:31.5901062:48.165996:19.7551033:15.021923:08.551936:23.572932:19.098
94th18Andreas KOLB AUT199603231996Sports Nut DH Team2:14.845161:57.33424:12.17913:36.260952:54.903906:31.163942:26.689
95th58Mario ANTON GER199604041996Solid National Racing2:23.740452:09.545454:33.285453:29.773933:20.534976:50.307952:45.833
96th129Robert OTTO GER198901041989BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:24.774492:19.698754:44.472603:46.504963:17.718967:04.222962:59.748
97th160Fabian ULRICH AUT199711201997MS Mondraker B-Team2:17.374222:01.123154:18.497218:27.582972:13.5055010:41.087976:36.613
70Julien ROSSE SUI198710121987MAGMAbike2:19.097292:04.016274:23.11325DNF
176Alexander FRITZ GER199401221994SC Korb Radsport2:39.949812:22.335825:02.28476DNF
153Mirco STRUCHEN SUI199702281997Lakeland Racingteam2:44.122852:20.982795:05.10478DNF
157Bernhard MAIER AUT199507151995Mile Multisport2:51.213932:20.817785:12.03087DNF
73Manuel WIDMANN AUT199503011995Alutech Mauna Loa2:13.640112:03.724264:17.36420DNS
62Siegfried ZELLNER GER199503041995Alutech Mauna Loa2:17.956262:01.240174:19.19622DNS
154Peter MARCINA SVK199305011993Lapierre-CMS2:26.948572:11.712524:38.66052DNS
39Luka SIMUNAC CRO199704071997Croatia National Team2:25.136512:14.587644:39.72354DNS
159Yannik THOMAS GER199305141993Mountainbike Rider Werksteam p2:27.426582:12.958574:40.38455DNS
29Rens VAN HATTUM NED1997050519972-Cycle2:36.761742:18.327724:55.08871DNS
145Maximilian FRIETSCH GER199409231994BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to site2:45.919872:19.873765:05.79279DNS
45Matt LAWTON NZL199702131997MS Mondraker B Team2:45.540862:22.956835:08.49684DNS
135Tomáš THÜRL CZE199301111993BIKESTRIKE.COM2:42.660842:27.543885:10.20385DNS
124Jakob PEER AUT199604161996Alpin bike3:26.7501042:55.3621026:22.112104DNS
147Alessio ARCHETTI ITA199511141995GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD4:03.1141093:05.4381057:08.552107DNS
141Rich GEBLER GER199105011991Downhill Berlin3:29.5181054:20.2071087:49.725108DNS
137Adrian RAESS SUI199012301990Bikeuncle RaceteamDNFDNS
91Malte STÖHR GER199211211992DNFDNS
120Roman KÖPF GER199005101990DNS
24Jonathan PHILOGENE RSA1997021419972 Bros RacingDNS
133Elias SCHWÄRZLER AUT199509131995Bikepark Brandnertal Team VoraDNS
52Matijas LOVEL CRO199212161992BK STINADNS
31Hendrik KIRSIPUU EST199309291993Fun Times CrewDNS
53Juho MATTUS EST199104121991Fun Timez CrewDNS
158Daniel WINKLER AUT199012061990morethanbike purkersdorfDNS
172Per TAUTORAT GER199005041990Reichmann Engineering - R & DDNS
190Michael GREGOR CZE198902231989BIKESTRIKE.COM / Zelvy carbonDNS
196Max THELEN GER199406161994DNS
326Martin BETKO SVK199303131993DNS

Pro: U17 boys  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st246Giacomo MASIERO ITA2000031420003 stars2:09.71611:57.84914:07.56512:27.97542:00.70314:28.6781-
2nd245Marcel MERKELI GER200001102000Solid National Racing2:19.05032:00.73424:19.78422:24.00612:04.74924:28.75520.077s
3rd252Simon MAURER GER200002082000Herobikes2:19.34442:07.99854:27.34242:26.37132:08.38034:34.75136.073s
4th256Valentin ROHRMOSER AUT200006272000Sports Nut DH Team2:37.428172:09.69574:47.123122:29.65652:10.24654:39.902411.224s
5th254Tomas SKAREK CZE200005022000Banshee / CharvatBros2:23.66572:07.86544:31.53062:31.62492:11.65664:43.280514.602s
6th272Hannes ALBER ITA200003072000Asc Kardaun2:48.050222:29.015215:17.065212:31.34982:12.51084:43.859615.181s
7th247Balazs MUSZULA HUN200004272000LiMiT Racing Team2:19.61652:10.32794:29.94352:25.07122:21.061144:46.132717.454s
8th264Chris HASLER SUI200007192000Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing Team2:35.506162:26.743195:02.249172:30.07062:17.779104:47.849819.171s
9th263Devid BOTTER AUT200101042001ASVÖ Leogang2:31.059142:18.328144:49.387132:33.570102:16.55494:50.124921.446s
10th248Felix KRÜGER GER200002052000MRC Young Guns2:28.302112:21.751154:50.053142:41.548122:08.95644:50.5041021.826s
11th261Lucas FRANSOLET BEL200112262001Gingers Syndicate2:34.152152:22.060164:56.212162:37.248112:18.504124:55.7521127.074s
12th259Hannes LEHMANN GER200102082001B2BA Gravity Team2:27.632102:09.74184:37.37382:44.625132:12.24574:56.8701228.192s
13th260Oliver GOMBALA SVK200101212001CTM Racing Team2:29.264122:12.403104:41.667102:30.85472:26.330204:57.1841328.506s
14th258Florian GERNS AUT200103052001Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing2:26.01182:14.242124:40.25392:46.833142:25.274185:12.1071443.429s
15th273Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER ITA200005022000Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen2:41.569202:23.537175:05.106182:48.840152:24.027165:12.8671544.189s
16th268Maurice RICHTER GER200004022000R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V2:38.095192:28.444205:06.539192:50.993162:24.413175:15.4061646.728s
17th277Josh MEAD GBR200002162000Banshee / Team Aston Hill2:30.832132:12.827114:43.659113:01.457202:18.202115:19.6591750.981s
18th262Nicolas ZINGERLE ITA2000103120002:53.697242:26.742185:20.439223:02.497212:19.286135:21.7831853.105s
19th269Maxim EICHLER GER200109022001Pfadlinig / Tretmühle2:56.363252:38.004255:34.367242:59.152182:23.526155:22.6781954.000s
20th266Tim SPONA GER200008032000BayerideDNF3:01.096192:25.580195:26.6762057.998s
21st275Noa RADOLOVIC CRO200012062000Croatia National Team2:42.048212:29.771225:11.819202:52.821172:39.728235:32.549211:03.871
22nd267Nico LANTSCHNER ITA200006032000SportOkay.com RACING go to siteDNF3:09.408232:26.691215:36.099221:07.421
23rd253Samuel GROSS GER2000100220002-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau3:10.038262:33.259245:43.297253:15.380242:30.720225:46.100231:17.422
24th274Roko HRVOJ CRO200101232001Croatia National Team2:51.361232:32.449235:23.810233:04.873223:01.193256:06.066241:37.388
25th270Michael INFANTINO ITA200105282001ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM3:30.850272:52.537266:23.387274:00.158252:47.017246:47.175252:18.497
249Mika Leon HOPP GER200006022000Race and Style Woinem2:16.78622:08.16064:24.9463DNF
250Janosch KLAUS SUI200104042001Team PROJECT2:26.62892:07.86334:34.4917DNF
255Elia SAURER SUI200008252000Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing2:22.60563:51.825276:14.43026DNF
251Vincent ARBELLAY SUI200001052000Cyclone Dh Team2:37.873182:16.157134:54.03015DNS
271Raphael SEIBERT AUT200110212001ARBÖ Rapso KnittelfeldDNFDNS

Pro: U19 men  Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st200Max HARTENSTERN GER199903061999MTB-Bande Schatzki2:04.43911:51.94413:56.38312:07.95511:54.66614:02.6211-
2nd202Joe BREEDEN GBR199905121999SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING2:07.27821:55.92024:03.19822:08.95821:58.78124:07.73925.118s
3rd205Janis LEHMANN SUI199801181998Akira / Bluegrass / Fox Head2:09.24731:57.28334:06.53032:09.27932:00.86044:10.13937.518s
4th208Andrea BIANCIOTTO ITA199902201999ARGENTINA BIKE2:13.31852:00.03954:13.35742:17.44662:00.54734:17.993415.372s
5th204Jannik ABBOU GER199806251998Sports Nut DH Team2:30.824222:08.738154:39.562182:20.390102:04.07184:24.461521.840s
6th210Federico MONZONI ITA199902021999scout nukeproof2:25.007152:03.73894:28.745102:20.27492:04.22694:24.500621.879s
7th240Benjamin ZWAR KVIST AUS199904141999Life of Bikes2:44.999322:09.693174:54.692292:21.923112:03.10974:25.032722.411s
8th207Pascal REUSSER SUI199911161999RADONMAGURA FACTORY2:12.58442:07.487124:20.07162:15.43152:09.612134:25.043822.422s
9th209Filip ZEMAN SVK199802101998CTM Racing Team2:34.863282:05.706114:40.569202:18.89872:06.718114:25.616922.995s
10th206Ari MONTANIER SUI199810241998speed racing2:19.58782:03.65584:23.24282:13.67442:14.564204:28.2381025.617s
11th211Petr FOLVARCNÝ CZE199903191999KELLYS FACTORY2:34.726272:20.847314:55.573302:19.28982:08.982124:28.2711125.650s
12th203Loris MICHELLOD SUI199904151999Verbier Bikepark2:19.68492:02.81764:22.50172:27.261182:02.14554:29.4061226.785s
13th225Max PFEIL GER199804041998Solid National Racing2:34.520262:08.622134:43.142242:25.265152:05.059104:30.3241327.703s
14th215Rudi PINTAR SLO199903211999Rajd Funsports2:24.357132:03.52774:27.88492:27.728192:03.09664:30.8241428.203s
15th216Nino ZIMMERMANN GER199907051999GZ-RACING2:23.338122:14.118244:37.456162:28.862202:09.791144:38.6531536.032s
16th217Alan BAUSCHERT FRA199910271999Bulls Bikes / Twen / Véloland Metz2:24.871142:10.965204:35.836152:25.008132:14.403184:39.4111636.790s
17th219Sebastian PIRKER AUT199911111999Union Radland Kärnten2:20.505112:10.653194:31.158112:23.761122:18.956234:42.7171740.096s
18th238Martin JURMAN CRO199804181998Croatia National Team2:27.450202:12.348214:39.798192:29.231212:14.496194:43.7271841.106s
19th243Cullen MCMASTER RSA1999040619992:25.444162:15.318254:40.762212:27.226172:18.583224:45.8091943.188s
20th242Riley HORSMAN AUS199906261999Thredbo MTB2:34.872292:09.565164:44.437252:36.475242:10.255164:46.7302044.109s
21st228Marcus ENGELSTJERNE DEN199811071998GribGrap2:25.755172:15.789264:41.544232:35.576232:12.401174:47.9772145.356s
22nd232Ambrož RIJAVEC SLO199906111999ŠKTD Avce2:34.492252:18.813304:53.305282:33.738222:16.003214:49.7412247.120s
23rd233Christopher PHILOGENE RSA1998072419982 Bros Racing2:16.78061:59.65844:16.43852:25.080142:25.338254:50.4182347.797s
24th218Robin DOLGOS FRA199907271999BrakeSTUFF / Mudhugger / Nightfox2:29.905212:18.147284:48.052272:26.767162:26.754274:53.5212450.900s
25th212Hendrik PETERS GER199801241998Propain Gravity Union2:26.597182:08.683144:35.280142:46.509282:09.962154:56.4712553.850s
26th235Stefan PLAIKNER ITA199901121999Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen2:31.624232:09.909184:41.533222:43.208252:21.917245:05.125261:02.504
27th226Nico HENNECKE GER199905251999Lifefood - HERAWS - Team2:31.804242:12.914224:44.718262:44.300262:28.512285:12.812271:10.191
28th229Manuel KÖLBL GER199801281998Oswald Bikes & Service2:40.305312:16.797274:57.102312:45.941272:34.582295:20.523281:17.902
29th237Ivan BASIC CRO199903201999Croatia National Team2:38.523302:50.132345:28.655323:14.203312:26.658265:40.861291:38.240
30th236Philipp WIMMER GER199805191998Blackthorn2:20.497102:18.252294:38.749173:09.142302:38.707305:47.849301:45.228
31st220Léo FRANCIOLI FRA199911171999CRConception / iLanga / Prism2:27.017192:05.437104:32.454133:04.603292:53.122335:57.725311:55.104
32nd234Peter WEGMANN ITA199908221999Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen3:28.395353:08.665356:37.060353:20.724322:49.753316:10.477322:07.856
33rd230Gabriel KELLNER AUT199909011999URC-SPK-Renner Langenlois3:20.155342:42.285336:02.440343:31.141332:53.612346:24.753332:22.132
34th241Jacopo LUISOTTI ITA199906261999Speed PointDNF4:49.154342:52.248327:41.402343:38.781
224Julian CLAUDI GER199907011999Rad-Club 93 Winnenden2:19.25372:13.195234:32.44812DNF
227Wessel VAN HATTUM NED1999070419992-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau3:15.544332:35.567325:51.11133DNF
222Luca HENZI SUI199901061999Radon HOT-TRAIL RacingDNFDNF
223Joël AMMANN SUI199807281998DNS

Pro: Master men  Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st285Christian JUNKER GER198210261982Rose Factory Racing Team2:14.19831:59.38244:13.58032:18.74312:05.36044:24.1031-
2nd283Rostislav STENCEL CZE198008291980Bikeplac racing team2:09.84011:57.54824:07.38812:20.73322:04.00614:24.73920.636s
3rd282Rowan SORRELL GBR198010221980Bike Park Wales2:18.70861:59.11334:17.82152:22.87332:04.52934:27.40233.299s
4th289Luís Miguel COLAÇO RIBEIRO POR198401241984Penacova DH U.D.Lorvanence2:16.80842:06.91164:23.71962:26.90342:09.36354:36.266412.163s
5th286Mads WEIDEMANN DEN198205051982madsweidemann.com go to site2:18.01051:56.64914:14.65942:38.18972:04.32124:42.510518.407s
6th305Marco NOBEL SUI198601041986RMV Uzwil / rüegger bikesport2:34.934162:12.303104:47.237132:38.78892:17.96994:56.757632.654s
7th291Rusty MARTIN GBR197712291977The Bike Patcher2:26.648102:20.356204:47.004122:35.73752:23.226184:58.963734.860s
8th287Jérôme CROTTAZ SUI198011071980Cyclone Dh Team2:42.485222:52.322315:34.807272:38.60782:21.431135:00.038835.935s
9th301Jochen REHWALD GER198307141983RC Germania Weißenburg2:37.054192:14.559134:51.613162:38.994102:21.531145:00.525936.422s
10th331Peter DUKE GBR1983110819832:47.540262:21.594225:09.134242:37.84862:23.090175:00.9381036.835s
11th284Frank HEDWIG GER198007141980RAD - ART2:12.44622:00.97154:13.41722:51.171202:11.53065:02.7011138.598s
12th307Thomas WIDMER SUI198311141983RMV Uzwil / Ruegger Bike Sport2:31.168112:12.726114:43.894112:42.322122:20.647115:02.9691238.866s
13th296Walter JAMMERNEGG AUT198111121981BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz2:42.231212:21.872235:04.103232:42.071112:22.775165:04.8461340.743s
14th310Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ POL1985110719853Racing Downhill Group2:33.558142:09.92084:43.478102:46.191172:18.695105:04.8861440.783s
15th303Lionel Gerardo VACCARINI ARG197909161979Santa Cruz Arg5:02.726332:28.948267:31.674332:45.185162:21.082125:06.2671542.164s
16th292Urs STURZENEGGER SUI197110241971SPORT PLANET Downhiller2:31.864122:17.335174:49.199142:45.020152:23.998205:09.0181644.915s
17th319David LISCHKA GER198306291983RCG Weissenburg2:25.46192:10.75194:36.21282:55.569222:16.02385:11.5921747.489s
18th320Federico GIUBILATO ITA198403301984Reunion DH Team2:24.83282:15.022144:39.85492:52.195212:23.832195:16.0271851.924s
19th325Moritz BAUMUNG GER198108171981Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport2:35.115172:18.756184:53.871182:47.272182:29.760225:17.0321952.929s
20th290Matthias REICHMANN GER198006191980Solid National Racing2:42.858232:16.194154:59.052203:08.345262:12.47975:20.8242056.721s
21st312Ryan Alessandro FILIPPI ITA198411191984ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM2:55.856282:21.587215:17.443252:58.918242:22.041155:20.9592156.856s
22nd304Claudio TANADINI SUI198003251980981 Gravity Racing2:34.448152:23.484254:57.932192:42.434132:38.538255:20.9722256.869s
23rd306Andreas HOPPIUS GER197912141979Propain Gravity Union2:55.444272:41.642285:37.086282:47.392192:37.961245:25.353231:01.250
24th313Manuel HUWILER SUI198606091986Bikeuncle Raceteam3:20.559312:55.537326:16.096313:01.595252:30.462235:32.057241:07.954
25th298Christoph REISER GER198602101986RCG Weißenburg 1894 e.V.2:21.36772:06.99374:28.36072:44.691143:00.721295:45.412251:21.309
26th318Johann NEUMÜLLER AUT196407171964RC ARBÖ Freistadt3:04.547292:41.987295:46.534293:12.339272:39.403265:51.742261:27.639
27th299Eugen NOMMENSEN GER198211121982Downhill Berlin e.V.2:32.734132:20.313194:53.047173:39.284292:25.431216:04.715271:40.612
28th314Rodolfo PITTIGLIO ITA198611171986Cycle privèe racimg team3:17.401302:49.092306:06.493303:16.886282:52.856286:09.742281:45.639
29th293Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ ESP198404101984KJC-Ravensburg2:44.716242:34.273275:18.989263:44.652302:40.468276:25.120292:01.017
30th324Petr GOLA CZE198007121980VALMEZBIKE RACING2:37.311202:23.030245:00.341212:57.968233:55.231306:53.199302:29.096
302Nico HUNGER GER198009181980RMV UzwilDNFDNF
297Markus HÖHNS GER1973011319732:35.364182:14.074124:49.43815DNS
308Marko JOBST GER198003111980Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul2:46.584252:16.597165:03.18122DNS
311John MOIX SUI196808191968981 Gravity Racing3:29.328323:12.449336:41.77732DNS
316Peter PROESTEL GER197207201972Dirt Stylers e.V.DNFDNS
295Christoph EICHINGER GER198005011980Balkanche / SR SuntourDNS
315Stefano RENZI ITA198512231985Cycle privèe racing teamDNS
322Nicola PROCINO ITA198408041984Team Speed-PointDNS
328Patrick NEUKIRCHEN GER197403121974DNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st102Veronika WIDMANN ITA199303081993Bike Club Egna Neumarkt2:42.97532:21.26235:04.23742:29.05712:14.49014:43.5471-
2nd103Eleonora FARINA ITA199011271990GB RIFAR MONDRAKER2:44.41442:14.06314:58.47722:34.55922:15.33524:49.89426.347s
3rd101Carina CAPPELLARI SUI199111061991RADONMAGURA FACTORY2:30.95912:16.24424:47.20312:38.39232:17.44034:55.832312.285s
4th109Camila NOGUEIRA ARG199309291993Extreme Zone Cyles2:55.82492:33.169105:28.99382:39.29842:23.23945:02.537418.990s
5th104Jana BARTOVA CZE199002171990RapidRacerProducts2:41.42922:22.42545:03.85432:44.45572:23.42055:07.875524.328s
6th108Kim SCHWEMMER GER199308011993Herobikes2:55.35282:34.475115:29.82792:43.86462:26.55565:10.419626.872s
7th107Harriet RUECKNAGEL GER198810111988Bergamont / Rad-Art Ilmenau2:53.51362:35.150125:28.66372:42.30352:29.24885:11.551728.004s
8th110Géraldine FINK SUI199505171995Pink Gravity2:49.33852:31.53685:20.87452:47.53182:33.389125:20.920837.373s
9th327Simone WECHSELBERGER AUT1991060719912:54.08272:29.34665:23.42862:53.72192:32.516115:26.237942.690s
10th111Nina HOFFMANN GER199608021996ERTS Racing Team3:06.326122:32.76495:39.090122:57.529102:32.167105:29.6961046.149s
11th112Špela HORVAT SLO199303191993Supersnurf3:04.995102:29.66075:34.655113:03.766122:29.16675:32.9321149.385s
12th113Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER SUI198404101984ION / Solid Bikes3:05.769112:26.48855:32.257103:02.297112:32.03995:34.3361250.789s
114Katharina KLOS GER198409051984RC Germania Weißenburg3:12.616132:53.112136:05.72813DNS
115Dominika DURCAKOVA CZE198501041985ROCKBIKE.CZ3:41.161143:03.658146:44.81914DNS

Pro: U17 girls  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st278Valentina HÖLL AUT200112112001YT Industries2:26.29212:13.93614:40.22812:45.55812:21.07315:06.6311-
2nd280Anna NEWKIRK USA200107242001Team PROJECT2:46.59122:35.37125:21.96223:12.04822:37.89725:49.945243.314s
3rd281Lelia TASSO ITA200103112001GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD4:31.12943:00.15437:31.28343:18.72132:54.88536:13.60631:06.975
4th279Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES GBR200110022001Sports Nut DH Team3:21.02333:11.42546:32.44833:22.42543:09.83946:32.26441:25.633

Pro: U19 women

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors sector1 + sector2 = Seed sector1 + sector2 = Race Diff
1st244Beatrice MIGLIORINI ITA199910261999TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK3:13.83112:46.79316:00.62413:09.11612:46.11115:55.2271-
Chat with us