The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Super Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | POL19930501 | 1993 | NS Bikes FroPro | 2:01.6122 | 1:48.4361 | 3:50.0481 | 1:57.2801 | 1:51.5591 | 3:48.8391 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Loris REVELLI | ITA19970920 | 1997 | Argentina Bike Devinci Italy | 2:12.08528 | 1:54.74815 | 4:06.83322 | 2:02.1473 | 1:51.9093 | 3:54.0562 | 5.217s | ||
3rd | 13 | Stanislav SEHNAL | CZE19940609 | 1994 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 2:04.7014 | 1:55.71520 | 4:00.41611 | 2:03.3086 | 1:51.6402 | 3:54.9483 | 6.109s | ||
4th | 4 | David TRUMMER | AUT19940601 | 1994 | RapidRacerProducts | 2:06.46811 | 1:52.2063 | 3:58.6746 | 2:02.2804 | 1:52.7494 | 3:55.0294 | 6.190s | ||
5th | 2 | Johannes FISCHBACH | GER19880304 | 1988 | RADONMAGURA FACTORY | 2:01.2741 | 1:56.62322 | 3:57.8973 | 2:02.5825 | 1:53.1855 | 3:55.7675 | 6.928s | ||
6th | 5 | Lutz WEBER | SUI19921204 | 1992 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 2:05.3306 | 1:52.9227 | 3:58.2525 | 2:01.4512 | 1:54.5019 | 3:55.9526 | 7.113s | ||
7th | 16 | Harry MOLLOY | GBR19910530 | 1991 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 2:11.69627 | 1:52.5525 | 4:04.24818 | 2:03.3387 | 1:53.9637 | 3:57.3017 | 8.462s | ||
8th | 25 | Ondrej STEPANEK | CZE19940118 | 1994 | CTM Racing Team | 2:06.74113 | 1:52.7716 | 3:59.5128 | 2:04.7839 | 1:53.8586 | 3:58.6418 | 9.802s | ||
9th | 15 | Silas GRANDY | GER19971029 | 1997 | FUN & BIKE / Moto Clube Faro / XDR | 2:09.19616 | 1:54.37612 | 4:03.57217 | 2:04.2418 | 1:55.12313 | 3:59.3649 | 10.525s | ||
10th | 19 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | SUI19950821 | 1995 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 2:06.06010 | 1:54.0269 | 4:00.08610 | 2:05.07112 | 1:54.93212 | 4:00.00310 | 11.164s | ||
11th | 9 | Francesco COLOMBO | ITA19951209 | 1995 | Argentina Bike Devinci Italy | 2:08.15415 | 1:54.45413 | 4:02.60814 | 2:05.01211 | 1:55.54514 | 4:00.55711 | 11.718s | ||
12th | 21 | Martin LEBL | CZE19960816 | 1996 | CTM Racing Team | 2:05.9078 | 1:54.10211 | 4:00.0099 | 2:06.96416 | 1:54.1608 | 4:01.12412 | 12.285s | ||
13th | 7 | Faustin FIGARET | FRA19931107 | 1993 | RADONMAGURA FACTORY | 2:04.1663 | 1:51.8542 | 3:56.0202 | 2:06.74314 | 1:54.52010 | 4:01.26313 | 12.424s | ||
14th | 20 | Felix KLEE | SUI19941003 | 1994 | Team PROJECT | 2:09.69819 | 1:54.77616 | 4:04.47419 | 2:07.33718 | 1:54.86611 | 4:02.20314 | 13.364s | ||
15th | 43 | Boris TETZLAFF | AUT19900121 | 1990 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:06.70812 | 1:52.5174 | 3:59.2257 | 2:06.58413 | 1:55.76315 | 4:02.34715 | 13.508s | ||
16th | 80 | Petr TRESNAK | CZE19920529 | 1992 | AUTHOR | 2:09.28117 | 1:56.76123 | 4:06.04221 | 2:04.94810 | 1:57.61118 | 4:02.55916 | 13.720s | ||
17th | 330 | Erik IRMISCH | GER19880913 | 1988 | 2:10.22622 | 1:57.20624 | 4:07.43223 | 2:07.11217 | 1:57.76519 | 4:04.87717 | 16.038s | |||
18th | 10 | Johann POTGIETER | RSA19870106 | 1987 | TEAM Racing DUDES | 2:05.8477 | 1:54.62514 | 4:00.47212 | 2:06.75015 | 1:58.93521 | 4:05.68518 | 16.846s | ||
19th | 33 | Billy CAROLI | SUI19880222 | 1988 | www.garage-vuilleumier.ch | 2:07.16614 | 1:55.87321 | 4:03.03915 | 2:09.79620 | 1:58.94322 | 4:08.73919 | 19.900s | ||
20th | 54 | Jacques BOUVET | GER19940806 | 1994 | 2:13.65129 | 1:58.02129 | 4:11.67229 | 2:09.29919 | 1:59.63523 | 4:08.93420 | 20.095s | |||
21st | 50 | Timo PRIES | GER19910407 | 1991 | Herobikes | 2:10.18821 | 1:58.01928 | 4:08.20724 | 2:12.73225 | 1:57.37517 | 4:10.10721 | 21.268s | ||
22nd | 49 | Joshua BARTH | GER19950616 | 1995 | Solid Reverse Factory Racing | 2:11.64425 | 1:57.49625 | 4:09.14027 | 2:10.16621 | 2:00.01824 | 4:10.18422 | 21.345s | ||
23rd | 3 | Jure ŽABJEK | SLO19951011 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 2:13.73630 | 1:55.27818 | 4:09.01426 | 2:13.34626 | 1:57.07716 | 4:10.42323 | 21.584s | ||
24th | 44 | Peter BETHELL | NZL19960114 | 1996 | Team Hukkit Racing | 2:06.0069 | 1:54.81117 | 4:00.81713 | 2:11.28622 | 2:00.80525 | 4:12.09124 | 23.252s | ||
25th | 34 | Erich WIELAND | AUT19891215 | 1989 | ExtraSuspension / Fouriers / KoolS | 2:11.23824 | 2:00.73830 | 4:11.97630 | 2:11.55923 | 2:01.16426 | 4:12.72325 | 23.884s | ||
26th | 12 | Wojciech CZERMAK | POL19950302 | 1995 | Born2Bike | 2:10.38723 | 1:58.00027 | 4:08.38725 | 2:17.31427 | 1:58.14420 | 4:15.45826 | 26.619s | ||
27th | 22 | Fabio WIBMER | AUT19950630 | 1995 | Specialized | 2:09.46618 | 1:54.07810 | 4:03.54416 | 2:17.53428 | 2:13.77827 | 4:31.31227 | 42.473s | ||
28th | 26 | Basil WEBER | SUI19921213 | 1992 | Team PROJECT | 2:04.7935 | 1:53.2928 | 3:58.0854 | 2:12.62624 | 2:23.70028 | 4:36.32628 | 47.487s | ||
29th | 78 | Johannes HÄNLE | GER19950704 | 1995 | SC-Korb | 2:11.68426 | 1:57.89226 | 4:09.57628 | 3:53.00729 | 2:48.22729 | 6:41.23429 | 2:52.395 | ||
6 | Stefan GARLICKI | RSA19900912 | 1990 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 2:09.78020 | 1:55.30119 | 4:05.08120 | DNF |
Male: Elite Small Final Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG | ITA19950628 | 1995 | ASC Tiroler Radler DH Team | 2:18.92428 | 1:55.5641 | 4:14.4888 | 2:08.6563 | 1:55.8181 | 4:04.4741 | - | ||
2nd | 56 | Pablo SEEWALD | ARG19930526 | 1993 | Radsport FREI Santa Cruz | 2:22.31939 | 2:00.81213 | 4:23.13126 | 2:06.9811 | 1:59.4524 | 4:06.4332 | 1.959s | ||
3rd | 55 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | ARG19891117 | 1989 | PIVOT CYCLES ARGENTINA | 2:16.13819 | 1:59.6549 | 4:15.79215 | 2:09.5144 | 1:57.2862 | 4:06.8003 | 2.326s | ||
4th | 36 | Connor HARVEY | NZL19950130 | 1995 | MS Mondraker B Team | 2:11.1041 | 5:46.984109 | 7:58.088109 | 2:09.7025 | 1:57.8923 | 4:07.5944 | 3.120s | ||
5th | 75 | Jannick LANGE | GER19940630 | 1994 | IK-PivotCyclesGermany | 2:19.30930 | 2:04.18628 | 4:23.49527 | 2:08.3862 | 2:00.0185 | 4:08.4045 | 3.930s | ||
6th | 63 | Pascal TINNER | SUI19910108 | 1991 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | 2:14.39414 | 1:59.2266 | 4:13.6206 | 2:10.2896 | 2:02.60510 | 4:12.8946 | 8.420s | ||
7th | 192 | Sam ROBSON | GBR19951102 | 1995 | Hope Royal Racing | 2:14.31713 | 2:00.53711 | 4:14.8549 | 2:12.14310 | 2:01.2086 | 4:13.3517 | 8.877s | ||
8th | 71 | Julian STEINER | GER19940210 | 1994 | Solid National Racing | 2:11.8162 | 2:00.37510 | 4:12.1912 | 2:11.7589 | 2:02.1769 | 4:13.9348 | 9.460s | ||
9th | 47 | Marco MILIVINTI | ITA19851202 | 1985 | gbrifar | 2:15.79917 | 1:57.5273 | 4:13.3265 | 2:12.72811 | 2:01.9817 | 4:14.7099 | 10.235s | ||
10th | 66 | Dennis TONDIN | ITA19880714 | 1988 | Mangusta-Smith-Double3-DeanEas | 2:12.3175 | 2:04.93430 | 4:17.25119 | 2:10.5557 | 2:04.66616 | 4:15.22110 | 10.747s | ||
11th | 82 | Stefan MAUSER | AUT19900629 | 1990 | 2:12.9508 | 2:01.42018 | 4:14.3707 | 2:14.05212 | 2:04.22814 | 4:18.28011 | 13.806s | |||
12th | 173 | Jakub PEKAR | CZE19941208 | 1994 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 2:11.8943 | 2:03.03824 | 4:14.93211 | 2:15.46713 | 2:06.51724 | 4:21.98412 | 17.510s | ||
13th | 65 | Luca BECKMANN | SUI19960820 | 1996 | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:12.3226 | 2:00.99414 | 4:13.3164 | 2:11.4438 | 2:10.74939 | 4:22.19213 | 17.718s | ||
14th | 69 | Markus HILLMANN | GER19890730 | 1989 | Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:21.78436 | 2:05.41733 | 4:27.20135 | 2:18.26316 | 2:05.90821 | 4:24.17114 | 19.697s | ||
15th | 300 | Willi LÜTZELER | GER19861229 | 1986 | Cube | 2:12.8717 | 2:02.87523 | 4:15.74614 | 2:17.71015 | 2:06.69426 | 4:24.40415 | 19.930s | ||
16th | 60 | Lubos STAŇO | SVK19950804 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY RACING | 2:13.0729 | 2:01.82621 | 4:14.89810 | 2:20.67422 | 2:04.05413 | 4:24.72816 | 20.254s | ||
17th | 85 | Maxime FRANSOLET | BEL19971109 | 1997 | Devinci Gravity team | 2:23.55342 | 2:02.51622 | 4:26.06931 | 2:19.30519 | 2:05.63720 | 4:24.94217 | 20.468s | ||
18th | 156 | Johann BRUNNER | GER19880204 | 1988 | Loose Riders Germany Gravity | 2:17.37422 | 2:08.29040 | 4:25.66429 | 2:19.09818 | 2:06.23722 | 4:25.33518 | 20.861s | ||
19th | 61 | Myles WEBER | SUI19960304 | 1996 | Team PROJECT | 2:16.58521 | 1:59.2497 | 4:15.83416 | 2:22.76829 | 2:02.90511 | 4:25.67319 | 21.199s | ||
20th | 93 | Sven BÖHM | GER19961008 | 1996 | Polygon Racing Unit Germany | 2:26.22056 | 2:10.51648 | 4:36.73649 | 2:24.19734 | 2:03.10812 | 4:27.30520 | 22.831s | ||
21st | 84 | Peter FORSTER | SUI19920312 | 1992 | 2radruprecht.ch | 2:38.54879 | 2:16.58566 | 4:55.13372 | 2:19.75720 | 2:08.25630 | 4:28.01321 | 23.539s | ||
22nd | 191 | Kevin FRISCH | AUT19930615 | 1993 | Bikefeeling.at | 2:21.82237 | 2:05.69534 | 4:27.51736 | 2:22.80930 | 2:05.32719 | 4:28.13622 | 23.662s | ||
23rd | 76 | Tim KÄLIN (1993) | SUI19930409 | 1993 | 2:17.66325 | 1:58.0685 | 4:15.73113 | 2:26.50842 | 2:01.9848 | 4:28.49223 | 24.018s | |||
24th | 41 | Vid KOVAC | SLO19930724 | 1993 | Blackthorn | 2:13.69712 | 2:01.69719 | 4:15.39412 | 2:21.99926 | 2:06.54225 | 4:28.54124 | 24.067s | ||
25th | 79 | Maximilian BENDER | GER19900817 | 1990 | Fox Racing / Giro Bike / Maxxi | 2:20.93834 | 2:10.54149 | 4:31.47940 | 2:20.17621 | 2:08.96433 | 4:29.14025 | 24.666s | ||
26th | 46 | Miha IVANCIC | SLO19960324 | 1996 | ŠKTD Avce | 2:16.32320 | 2:00.80412 | 4:17.12718 | 2:23.97732 | 2:05.20118 | 4:29.17826 | 24.704s | ||
27th | 119 | Tobias WIMMER | AUT19961010 | 1996 | ARBÖ Radsportteam Ried | 2:50.77791 | 2:12.89655 | 5:03.67377 | 2:21.93625 | 2:08.22929 | 4:30.16527 | 25.691s | ||
28th | 136 | Richard JOZA | CZE19870905 | 1987 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:23.29441 | 2:09.96846 | 4:33.26244 | 2:18.92417 | 2:11.40642 | 4:30.33028 | 25.856s | ||
29th | 83 | Fabian BUSCHOR | SUI19871215 | 1987 | RSF | 2:25.31752 | 2:09.32143 | 4:34.63846 | 2:21.75223 | 2:09.04434 | 4:30.79629 | 26.322s | ||
30th | 130 | Robin KRELLMANN | GER19940804 | 1994 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:17.58524 | 2:06.12936 | 4:23.71428 | 2:24.27435 | 2:06.82227 | 4:31.09630 | 26.622s | ||
31st | 27 | Struan MCMASTER | RSA19970820 | 1997 | 2:37.77577 | 2:12.76554 | 4:50.54068 | 2:22.61827 | 2:08.48631 | 4:31.10431 | 26.630s | |||
32nd | 35 | Lucas RHAM | GER19900303 | 1990 | ERTS Racing Team | 2:20.78832 | 2:06.00935 | 4:26.79734 | 2:22.72228 | 2:09.05735 | 4:31.77932 | 27.305s | ||
33rd | 177 | Nils VERHOEVEN | GER19911101 | 1991 | SCOTT SPORTS Germany | 2:29.06062 | 2:07.50339 | 4:36.56348 | 2:26.70644 | 2:06.28523 | 4:32.99133 | 28.517s | ||
34th | 90 | Leandro LIBERAL | POR19910904 | 1991 | JustBikes Portugal | 2:35.38672 | 2:31.39891 | 5:06.78480 | 2:24.17933 | 2:09.40736 | 4:33.58634 | 29.112s | ||
35th | 74 | Dominik DIERICH | GER19850514 | 1985 | TREK AmperRad | 2:20.88533 | 1:59.6258 | 4:20.51024 | 2:26.63143 | 2:07.05028 | 4:33.68135 | 29.207s | ||
36th | 14 | Miran VAUH | SLO19821104 | 1982 | Blackthorn | 2:22.06638 | 1:57.8144 | 4:19.88023 | 2:28.92250 | 2:05.06517 | 4:33.98736 | 29.513s | ||
37th | 140 | David SUSTEK | CZE19931226 | 1993 | DH Slovan Luha?ovice | 2:31.00566 | 3:18.025107 | 5:49.03098 | 2:24.79136 | 2:10.23137 | 4:35.02237 | 30.548s | ||
38th | 134 | Manuel GEMENTI | ITA19950912 | 1995 | Bikepool | 2:21.75035 | 2:04.88029 | 4:26.63033 | 2:27.60646 | 2:08.70932 | 4:36.31538 | 31.841s | ||
39th | 95 | Elias SCHULER | GER19950605 | 1995 | MTBCG | 2:28.22860 | 2:18.03470 | 4:46.26264 | 2:25.35938 | 2:11.12340 | 4:36.48239 | 32.008s | ||
40th | 92 | Erik SCHREITER | GER19970406 | 1997 | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:25.10050 | 2:05.20032 | 4:30.30039 | 2:21.80324 | 2:14.71453 | 4:36.51740 | 32.043s | ||
41st | 180 | Samuel LANTSCHNER | ITA19940915 | 1994 | SportOkay.com RACING | 2:22.49640 | 2:44.71697 | 5:07.21282 | 2:23.11231 | 2:13.78852 | 4:36.90041 | 32.426s | ||
42nd | 32 | Peter KERESZTES | HUN19930813 | 1993 | LiMiT Racing Team | 2:14.66515 | 2:01.69719 | 4:16.36217 | 2:25.61440 | 2:11.32341 | 4:36.93742 | 32.463s | ||
43rd | 57 | Marcell FREY | GER19940511 | 1994 | 2:24.51747 | 2:03.15525 | 4:27.67237 | 2:32.70755 | 2:04.23615 | 4:36.94343 | 32.469s | |||
44th | 167 | Sandro ENDER | SUI19960327 | 1996 | Radsport Frei | 2:30.60364 | 2:14.07859 | 4:44.68161 | 2:25.46739 | 2:13.64151 | 4:39.10844 | 34.634s | ||
45th | 127 | Fritz BRIEM | GER19890601 | 1989 | Bavarian Express | 2:33.55369 | 2:20.11077 | 4:53.66370 | 2:25.33137 | 2:16.31557 | 4:41.64645 | 37.172s | ||
46th | 87 | Ezequiel Avelino FERREIRA MARTINS | POR19890711 | 1989 | 2:23.61443 | 2:17.36267 | 4:40.97656 | 2:29.98854 | 2:11.85444 | 4:41.84246 | 37.368s | |||
47th | 185 | Julian NEUBAUER | AUT19970110 | 1997 | TEAM LAST AUSTRIA ASVÖ IRON RA | 2:25.86055 | 2:45.46798 | 5:11.32786 | 2:28.92149 | 2:13.34049 | 4:42.26147 | 37.787s | ||
48th | 161 | Marcel THÜRMER | GER19910101 | 1991 | MTBCG RACING | 2:13.33110 | 2:16.49465 | 4:29.82538 | 2:17.26214 | 2:26.07673 | 4:43.33848 | 38.864s | ||
49th | 199 | Sebastian ZANKL | GER19910623 | 1991 | 2:24.12846 | 2:14.49361 | 4:38.62151 | 2:27.26045 | 2:17.10658 | 4:44.36649 | 39.892s | |||
50th | 100 | Philipp JOSS | SUI19960328 | 1996 | LakeLandRacing | 2:25.61354 | 2:11.86053 | 4:37.47350 | 2:33.32356 | 2:11.44743 | 4:44.77050 | 40.296s | ||
51st | 181 | Lukas GERNS | AUT19971218 | 1997 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 2:34.28670 | 2:14.50963 | 4:48.79566 | 2:28.64347 | 2:17.26959 | 4:45.91251 | 41.438s | ||
52nd | 132 | Dominik PELLEGRIN | ITA19911004 | 1991 | Bike-Club Egna Neumarkt | 2:35.75073 | 2:08.98942 | 4:44.73962 | 2:35.26559 | 2:11.92645 | 4:47.19152 | 42.717s | ||
53rd | 148 | Davide SUSINI | ITA19870623 | 1987 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 2:25.36453 | 2:17.43868 | 4:42.80257 | 2:29.51152 | 2:19.21662 | 4:48.72753 | 44.253s | ||
54th | 329 | Florian KULIKE | GER19940421 | 1994 | 2:27.46759 | 2:25.26485 | 4:52.73169 | 2:33.76257 | 2:16.01556 | 4:49.77754 | 45.303s | |||
55th | 116 | Christoph HARTINGER | GER19960312 | 1996 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | DNF | 2:29.39851 | 2:20.94664 | 4:50.34455 | 45.870s | ||||
56th | 97 | Lukas PFIFFNER | SUI19920301 | 1992 | Lucky Star Team | 2:28.31261 | 2:14.50062 | 4:42.81258 | 2:38.63665 | 2:12.37647 | 4:51.01256 | 46.538s | ||
57th | 117 | Marcel FANKHAUSER | SUI19971112 | 1997 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 3:19.414102 | 2:23.47584 | 5:42.88996 | 2:29.97853 | 2:21.58865 | 4:51.56657 | 47.092s | ||
58th | 88 | Angelo POZZALLO | ITA19970317 | 1997 | Devinci Gravity team | 2:32.37368 | 2:07.24438 | 4:39.61753 | 2:40.21967 | 2:12.19046 | 4:52.40958 | 47.935s | ||
59th | 67 | Constantin RUETSCH | SUI19970630 | 1997 | Akira / Bluegrass / N'doo | 2:12.1364 | 2:01.12616 | 4:13.2623 | 2:43.62769 | 2:10.30338 | 4:53.93059 | 49.456s | ||
60th | 126 | Petr VINKLÁR | CZE19950812 | 1995 | AUTHOR | 2:23.66244 | 2:09.54044 | 4:33.20243 | 2:28.66248 | 2:26.12774 | 4:54.78960 | 50.315s | ||
61st | 197 | Nico KASPER | GER19960627 | 1996 | 2:30.78865 | 2:14.30860 | 4:45.09663 | 2:36.69063 | 2:18.45461 | 4:55.14461 | 50.670s | |||
62nd | 131 | Daniel FRANCESCONI | ITA19931113 | 1993 | BIKE CLUB NEUMARKT | 2:39.69780 | 2:42.37096 | 5:22.06792 | 2:35.89460 | 2:19.46163 | 4:55.35562 | 50.881s | ||
63rd | 42 | Gergo PALLA | HUN19921117 | 1992 | Freeriderz SC | 2:18.30927 | 2:13.47958 | 4:31.78841 | 2:26.30141 | 2:31.05478 | 4:57.35563 | 52.881s | ||
64th | 28 | Oleksandr STALOVIEROV | UKR19960708 | 1996 | Sport Ceh | 3:44.182108 | 3:06.618106 | 6:50.800106 | 2:42.70168 | 2:15.71855 | 4:58.41964 | 53.945s | ||
65th | 118 | Max DE SIMONE | GER19920802 | 1992 | Bikepark Todtnau | 2:48.02288 | 2:18.82673 | 5:06.84881 | 2:37.39364 | 2:21.70566 | 4:59.09865 | 54.624s | ||
66th | 30 | Nikola KLACINSKI | CRO19910817 | 1991 | Croatia National Team | 2:32.26867 | 2:10.57450 | 4:42.84259 | 2:36.21862 | 2:23.98169 | 5:00.19966 | 55.725s | ||
67th | 174 | Dominik SLOVÁCEK | CZE19950517 | 1995 | SBT Fryšták | 2:48.30490 | 2:19.41774 | 5:07.72183 | 2:38.66666 | 2:24.57770 | 5:03.24367 | 58.769s | ||
68th | 149 | Mirco ROMERI | ITA19971219 | 1997 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 2:37.25076 | 2:12.95556 | 4:50.20567 | 2:36.21661 | 2:28.50276 | 5:04.71868 | 1:00.244 | ||
69th | 179 | Thomas CARBILLET | ITA19971114 | 1997 | speed racing | 3:17.676101 | 2:41.46095 | 5:59.136100 | 2:44.76174 | 2:22.38567 | 5:07.14669 | 1:02.672 | ||
70th | 17 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | UKR19940516 | 1994 | Primach Team | 2:15.98418 | 2:10.24947 | 4:26.23332 | 2:55.20181 | 2:12.71248 | 5:07.91370 | 1:03.439 | ||
71st | 183 | Linus OTT | GER19970216 | 1997 | Team abgefahren bikes&sports | 2:37.04775 | 2:21.55781 | 4:58.60474 | 2:43.80671 | 2:24.77671 | 5:08.58271 | 1:04.108 | ||
72nd | 178 | Thibault EYRAL | FRA19941214 | 1994 | South riders factory | 2:53.08495 | 2:26.94187 | 5:20.02591 | 2:44.79775 | 2:23.89868 | 5:08.69572 | 1:04.221 | ||
73rd | 81 | Vito TSCHENETT | SUI19890827 | 1989 | Da Pilten | 2:19.52031 | 2:06.36137 | 4:25.88130 | 2:55.92783 | 2:15.25854 | 5:11.18573 | 1:06.711 | ||
74th | 182 | Dominic TINNER | SUI19940116 | 1994 | Swiss Downhill Syndicate | DNF | 2:46.88976 | 2:27.13775 | 5:14.02674 | 1:09.552 | ||||
75th | 194 | Joel D'ANGELONE | SUI19960210 | 1996 | Ride'em All Bikeshop Wetzikon | 3:07.96699 | 2:21.09580 | 5:29.06194 | 2:43.69070 | 2:31.09179 | 5:14.78175 | 1:10.307 | ||
76th | 123 | Giacomo PELLEGRINI | ITA19951219 | 1995 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 2:57.54896 | 2:33.69092 | 5:31.23895 | 2:44.67473 | 2:33.32981 | 5:18.00376 | 1:13.529 | ||
77th | 193 | Peer GUMIN | GER19900307 | 1990 | Nox Cycles | DNF | 2:56.16284 | 2:25.84572 | 5:22.00777 | 1:17.533 | ||||
78th | 128 | Raimund SCHMIDT | GER19860105 | 1986 | Bavarian Express | 3:09.402100 | 2:59.048104 | 6:08.450101 | 2:51.47579 | 2:33.84882 | 5:25.32378 | 1:20.849 | ||
79th | 188 | Sven SIATS | GER19900920 | 1990 | XXX Global Racing | 2:52.60294 | 2:26.16186 | 5:18.76390 | 2:43.85372 | 2:44.41086 | 5:28.26379 | 1:23.789 | ||
80th | 175 | Rostislav OVESNÝ | CZE19950316 | 1995 | SBT Fryšták | 2:48.24189 | 2:29.36289 | 5:17.60389 | 2:55.52182 | 2:33.86983 | 5:29.39080 | 1:24.916 | ||
81st | 139 | Ramun TSCHENETT | SUI19870101 | 1987 | daPilten.com | 2:40.60682 | 2:18.31871 | 4:58.92475 | 3:12.31690 | 2:17.86560 | 5:30.18181 | 1:25.707 | ||
82nd | 150 | Gerhard REICHSTHALER | AUT19960705 | 1996 | Gravity Eagles | 2:51.15792 | 2:35.34193 | 5:26.49893 | 2:53.21180 | 2:39.91684 | 5:33.12782 | 1:28.653 | ||
83rd | 169 | Eric NEUMÜLLER | AUT19940726 | 1994 | RC ARBÖ Freistadt | DNF | 3:06.29988 | 2:30.61577 | 5:36.91483 | 1:32.440 | ||||
84th | 162 | Patrick MILIC | ITA19950708 | 1995 | Pedroni Cycles Racing Team | 2:29.72063 | 2:05.19531 | 4:34.91547 | 2:49.66978 | 2:47.75689 | 5:37.42584 | 1:32.951 | ||
85th | 170 | Daniel BÄUCHL | AUT19890924 | 1989 | RC GRAVITY EAGLES | 3:36.495107 | 2:57.206103 | 6:33.701105 | 3:00.00985 | 2:45.31388 | 5:45.32285 | 1:40.848 | ||
86th | 138 | Martin HLADIS | CZE19910222 | 1991 | Cykloklematek Scott DH team | 2:42.41883 | 2:29.69390 | 5:12.11188 | 3:12.39191 | 2:32.95380 | 5:45.34486 | 1:40.870 | ||
87th | 171 | Peter PINGITZER | AUT19880531 | 1988 | Redneck Riders MTB V | 2:34.81071 | 2:11.65251 | 4:46.46265 | 2:34.68558 | 3:15.02295 | 5:49.70787 | 1:45.233 | ||
88th | 121 | Sebastian RECH | AUT19881209 | 1988 | #veloloveinnsbruck | 2:38.20478 | 2:17.89169 | 4:56.09573 | 3:11.14189 | 2:44.90087 | 5:56.04188 | 1:51.567 | ||
89th | 189 | Thorsten SCHMITZ | GER19780208 | 1978 | XXX Global Racing | 3:05.22098 | 2:41.24794 | 5:46.46797 | 3:02.29486 | 2:55.08891 | 5:57.38289 | 1:52.908 | ||
90th | 165 | Florian KREMSER | AUT19910202 | 1991 | RC Kreuzer Bad Vöslau | 3:25.265103 | 2:51.806101 | 6:17.071102 | 2:47.23077 | 3:10.48494 | 5:57.71490 | 1:53.240 | ||
91st | 186 | Markus BECKER | AUT19950520 | 1995 | URC SPK Renner Langenlois | 3:04.04497 | 2:51.540100 | 5:55.58499 | 3:03.62587 | 2:56.25392 | 5:59.87891 | 1:55.404 | ||
92nd | 89 | Jonathan DEBUS | GER19871114 | 1987 | Jonathan Debus Frästechnik | 2:24.70548 | 2:08.30641 | 4:33.01142 | 3:34.27094 | 2:42.17385 | 6:16.44392 | 2:11.969 | ||
93rd | 146 | Mattia BOCCHI | ITA19881016 | 1988 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 3:31.590106 | 2:48.16599 | 6:19.755103 | 3:15.02192 | 3:08.55193 | 6:23.57293 | 2:19.098 | ||
94th | 18 | Andreas KOLB | AUT19960323 | 1996 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:14.84516 | 1:57.3342 | 4:12.1791 | 3:36.26095 | 2:54.90390 | 6:31.16394 | 2:26.689 | ||
95th | 58 | Mario ANTON | GER19960404 | 1996 | Solid National Racing | 2:23.74045 | 2:09.54545 | 4:33.28545 | 3:29.77393 | 3:20.53497 | 6:50.30795 | 2:45.833 | ||
96th | 129 | Robert OTTO (1989) | GER19890104 | 1989 | BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena | 2:24.77449 | 2:19.69875 | 4:44.47260 | 3:46.50496 | 3:17.71896 | 7:04.22296 | 2:59.748 | ||
97th | 160 | Fabian ULRICH | AUT19971120 | 1997 | MS Mondraker B-Team | 2:17.37422 | 2:01.12315 | 4:18.49721 | 8:27.58297 | 2:13.50550 | 10:41.08797 | 6:36.613 | ||
70 | Julien ROSSE | SUI19871012 | 1987 | MAGMAbike | 2:19.09729 | 2:04.01627 | 4:23.11325 | DNF | ||||||
176 | Alexander FRITZ | GER19940122 | 1994 | SC Korb Radsport | 2:39.94981 | 2:22.33582 | 5:02.28476 | DNF | ||||||
153 | Mirco STRUCHEN | SUI19970228 | 1997 | Lakeland Racingteam | 2:44.12285 | 2:20.98279 | 5:05.10478 | DNF | ||||||
157 | Bernhard MAIER | AUT19950715 | 1995 | Mile Multisport | 2:51.21393 | 2:20.81778 | 5:12.03087 | DNF | ||||||
73 | Manuel WIDMANN | AUT19950301 | 1995 | Alutech Mauna Loa | 2:13.64011 | 2:03.72426 | 4:17.36420 | DNS | ||||||
62 | Siegfried ZELLNER | GER19950304 | 1995 | Alutech Mauna Loa | 2:17.95626 | 2:01.24017 | 4:19.19622 | DNS | ||||||
154 | Peter MARCINA | SVK19930501 | 1993 | Lapierre-CMS | 2:26.94857 | 2:11.71252 | 4:38.66052 | DNS | ||||||
39 | Luka SIMUNAC | CRO19970407 | 1997 | Croatia National Team | 2:25.13651 | 2:14.58764 | 4:39.72354 | DNS | ||||||
159 | Yannik THOMAS | GER19930514 | 1993 | Mountainbike Rider Werksteam p | 2:27.42658 | 2:12.95857 | 4:40.38455 | DNS | ||||||
29 | Rens VAN HATTUM | NED19970505 | 1997 | 2-Cycle | 2:36.76174 | 2:18.32772 | 4:55.08871 | DNS | ||||||
145 | Maximilian FRIETSCH | GER19940923 | 1994 | BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com | 2:45.91987 | 2:19.87376 | 5:05.79279 | DNS | ||||||
45 | Matt LAWTON | NZL19970213 | 1997 | MS Mondraker B Team | 2:45.54086 | 2:22.95683 | 5:08.49684 | DNS | ||||||
135 | Tomáš THÜRL | CZE19930111 | 1993 | BIKESTRIKE.COM | 2:42.66084 | 2:27.54388 | 5:10.20385 | DNS | ||||||
124 | Jakob PEER | AUT19960416 | 1996 | Alpin bike | 3:26.750104 | 2:55.362102 | 6:22.112104 | DNS | ||||||
147 | Alessio ARCHETTI | ITA19951114 | 1995 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 4:03.114109 | 3:05.438105 | 7:08.552107 | DNS | ||||||
141 | Rich GEBLER | GER19910501 | 1991 | Downhill Berlin | 3:29.518105 | 4:20.207108 | 7:49.725108 | DNS | ||||||
137 | Adrian RAESS | SUI19901230 | 1990 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
91 | Malte STÖHR | GER19921121 | 1992 | DNF | DNS | |||||||||
326 | Martin BETKO | SVK19930313 | 1993 | DNS | ||||||||||
190 | Michael GREGOR | CZE19890223 | 1989 | BIKESTRIKE.COM / Zelvy carbon | DNS | |||||||||
31 | Hendrik KIRSIPUU | EST19930929 | 1993 | Fun Times Crew | DNS | |||||||||
120 | Roman KÖPF | GER19900510 | 1990 | DNS | ||||||||||
52 | Matijaš LOVEL | CRO19921216 | 1992 | BK STINA | DNS | |||||||||
53 | Juho MATTUS | EST19910412 | 1991 | Fun Timez Crew | DNS | |||||||||
24 | Jonathan PHILOGENE | RSA19970214 | 1997 | 2 Bros Racing | DNS | |||||||||
133 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | AUT19950913 | 1995 | Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vora | DNS | |||||||||
172 | Per TAUTORAT | GER19900504 | 1990 | Reichmann Engineering - R & D | DNS | |||||||||
196 | Max THELEN | GER19940616 | 1994 | DNS | ||||||||||
158 | Daniel WINKLER | AUT19901206 | 1990 | morethanbike purkersdorf | DNS |
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 246 | Giacomo MASIERO | ITA20000314 | 2000 | 3 stars | 2:09.7161 | 1:57.8491 | 4:07.5651 | 2:27.9754 | 2:00.7031 | 4:28.6781 | - | ||
2nd | 245 | Marcel MERKELI | GER20000110 | 2000 | Solid National Racing | 2:19.0503 | 2:00.7342 | 4:19.7842 | 2:24.0061 | 2:04.7492 | 4:28.7552 | 0.077s | ||
3rd | 252 | Simon MAURER | GER20000208 | 2000 | Herobikes | 2:19.3444 | 2:07.9985 | 4:27.3424 | 2:26.3713 | 2:08.3803 | 4:34.7513 | 6.073s | ||
4th | 256 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | AUT20000627 | 2000 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:37.42817 | 2:09.6957 | 4:47.12312 | 2:29.6565 | 2:10.2465 | 4:39.9024 | 11.224s | ||
5th | 254 | Tomas SKAREK | CZE20000502 | 2000 | Banshee / CharvatBros | 2:23.6657 | 2:07.8654 | 4:31.5306 | 2:31.6249 | 2:11.6566 | 4:43.2805 | 14.602s | ||
6th | 272 | Hannes ALBER | ITA20000307 | 2000 | Asc Kardaun | 2:48.05022 | 2:29.01521 | 5:17.06521 | 2:31.3498 | 2:12.5108 | 4:43.8596 | 15.181s | ||
7th | 247 | Balazs MUSZULA | HUN20000427 | 2000 | LiMiT Racing Team | 2:19.6165 | 2:10.3279 | 4:29.9435 | 2:25.0712 | 2:21.06114 | 4:46.1327 | 17.454s | ||
8th | 264 | Chris HASLER | SUI20000719 | 2000 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing Team | 2:35.50616 | 2:26.74319 | 5:02.24917 | 2:30.0706 | 2:17.77910 | 4:47.8498 | 19.171s | ||
9th | 263 | Devid BOTTER | AUT20010104 | 2001 | ASVÖ Leogang | 2:31.05914 | 2:18.32814 | 4:49.38713 | 2:33.57010 | 2:16.5549 | 4:50.1249 | 21.446s | ||
10th | 248 | Felix KRÜGER | GER20000205 | 2000 | MRC Young Guns | 2:28.30211 | 2:21.75115 | 4:50.05314 | 2:41.54812 | 2:08.9564 | 4:50.50410 | 21.826s | ||
11th | 261 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | Gingers Syndicate | 2:34.15215 | 2:22.06016 | 4:56.21216 | 2:37.24811 | 2:18.50412 | 4:55.75211 | 27.074s | ||
12th | 259 | Hannes LEHMANN | GER20010208 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 2:27.63210 | 2:09.7418 | 4:37.3738 | 2:44.62513 | 2:12.2457 | 4:56.87012 | 28.192s | ||
13th | 260 | Oliver GOMBALA | SVK20010121 | 2001 | CTM Racing Team | 2:29.26412 | 2:12.40310 | 4:41.66710 | 2:30.8547 | 2:26.33020 | 4:57.18413 | 28.506s | ||
14th | 258 | Florian GERNS | AUT20010305 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 2:26.0118 | 2:14.24212 | 4:40.2539 | 2:46.83314 | 2:25.27418 | 5:12.10714 | 43.429s | ||
15th | 273 | Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER | ITA20000502 | 2000 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 2:41.56920 | 2:23.53717 | 5:05.10618 | 2:48.84015 | 2:24.02716 | 5:12.86715 | 44.189s | ||
16th | 268 | Maurice RICHTER | GER20000402 | 2000 | R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V | 2:38.09519 | 2:28.44420 | 5:06.53919 | 2:50.99316 | 2:24.41317 | 5:15.40616 | 46.728s | ||
17th | 277 | Josh MEAD | GBR20000216 | 2000 | Banshee / Team Aston Hill | 2:30.83213 | 2:12.82711 | 4:43.65911 | 3:01.45720 | 2:18.20211 | 5:19.65917 | 50.981s | ||
18th | 262 | Nicolas ZINGERLE | ITA20001031 | 2000 | 2:53.69724 | 2:26.74218 | 5:20.43922 | 3:02.49721 | 2:19.28613 | 5:21.78318 | 53.105s | |||
19th | 269 | Maxim EICHLER | GER20010902 | 2001 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle | 2:56.36325 | 2:38.00425 | 5:34.36724 | 2:59.15218 | 2:23.52615 | 5:22.67819 | 54.000s | ||
20th | 266 | Tim SPONA | GER20000803 | 2000 | Bayeride | DNF | 3:01.09619 | 2:25.58019 | 5:26.67620 | 57.998s | ||||
21st | 275 | Noa RADOLOVIC | CRO20001206 | 2000 | Croatia National Team | 2:42.04821 | 2:29.77122 | 5:11.81920 | 2:52.82117 | 2:39.72823 | 5:32.54921 | 1:03.871 | ||
22nd | 267 | Nico LANTSCHNER | ITA20000603 | 2000 | SportOkay.com RACING | DNF | 3:09.40823 | 2:26.69121 | 5:36.09922 | 1:07.421 | ||||
23rd | 253 | Samuel GROSS | GER20001002 | 2000 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 3:10.03826 | 2:33.25924 | 5:43.29725 | 3:15.38024 | 2:30.72022 | 5:46.10023 | 1:17.422 | ||
24th | 274 | Roko HRVOJ | CRO20010123 | 2001 | Croatia National Team | 2:51.36123 | 2:32.44923 | 5:23.81023 | 3:04.87322 | 3:01.19325 | 6:06.06624 | 1:37.388 | ||
25th | 270 | Michael INFANTINO | ITA20010528 | 2001 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 3:30.85027 | 2:52.53726 | 6:23.38727 | 4:00.15825 | 2:47.01724 | 6:47.17525 | 2:18.497 | ||
249 | Mika Leon HOPP | GER20000602 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 2:16.7862 | 2:08.1606 | 4:24.9463 | DNF | ||||||
250 | Janosch KLAUS | SUI20010404 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 2:26.6289 | 2:07.8633 | 4:34.4917 | DNF | ||||||
255 | Elia SAURER | SUI20000825 | 2000 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | 2:22.6056 | 3:51.82527 | 6:14.43026 | DNF | ||||||
251 | Vincent ARBELLAY | SUI20000105 | 2000 | Cyclone Dh Team | 2:37.87318 | 2:16.15713 | 4:54.03015 | DNS | ||||||
271 | Raphael SEIBERT | AUT20011021 | 2001 | ARBÖ Rapso Knittelfeld | DNF | DNS |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 200 | Max HARTENSTERN | GER19990306 | 1999 | MTB-Bande Schatzki | 2:04.4391 | 1:51.9441 | 3:56.3831 | 2:07.9551 | 1:54.6661 | 4:02.6211 | - | ||
2nd | 202 | Joe BREEDEN | GBR19990512 | 1999 | SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING | 2:07.2782 | 1:55.9202 | 4:03.1982 | 2:08.9582 | 1:58.7812 | 4:07.7392 | 5.118s | ||
3rd | 205 | Janis LEHMANN | SUI19980118 | 1998 | Akira / Bluegrass / Fox Head | 2:09.2473 | 1:57.2833 | 4:06.5303 | 2:09.2793 | 2:00.8604 | 4:10.1393 | 7.518s | ||
4th | 208 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | ITA19990220 | 1999 | ARGENTINA BIKE | 2:13.3185 | 2:00.0395 | 4:13.3574 | 2:17.4466 | 2:00.5473 | 4:17.9934 | 15.372s | ||
5th | 204 | Jannik ABBOU | GER19980625 | 1998 | Sports Nut DH Team | 2:30.82422 | 2:08.73815 | 4:39.56218 | 2:20.39010 | 2:04.0718 | 4:24.4615 | 21.840s | ||
6th | 210 | Federico MONZONI | ITA19990202 | 1999 | scout nukeproof | 2:25.00715 | 2:03.7389 | 4:28.74510 | 2:20.2749 | 2:04.2269 | 4:24.5006 | 21.879s | ||
7th | 240 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | AUS19990414 | 1999 | Life of Bikes | 2:44.99932 | 2:09.69317 | 4:54.69229 | 2:21.92311 | 2:03.1097 | 4:25.0327 | 22.411s | ||
8th | 207 | Pascal REUSSER | SUI19991116 | 1999 | RADONMAGURA FACTORY | 2:12.5844 | 2:07.48712 | 4:20.0716 | 2:15.4315 | 2:09.61213 | 4:25.0438 | 22.422s | ||
9th | 209 | Filip ZEMAN | SVK19980210 | 1998 | CTM Racing Team | 2:34.86328 | 2:05.70611 | 4:40.56920 | 2:18.8987 | 2:06.71811 | 4:25.6169 | 22.995s | ||
10th | 206 | Ari MONTANIER | SUI19981024 | 1998 | speed racing | 2:19.5878 | 2:03.6558 | 4:23.2428 | 2:13.6744 | 2:14.56420 | 4:28.23810 | 25.617s | ||
11th | 211 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | CZE19990319 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY | 2:34.72627 | 2:20.84731 | 4:55.57330 | 2:19.2898 | 2:08.98212 | 4:28.27111 | 25.650s | ||
12th | 203 | Loris MICHELLOD | SUI19990415 | 1999 | Verbier Bikepark | 2:19.6849 | 2:02.8176 | 4:22.5017 | 2:27.26118 | 2:02.1455 | 4:29.40612 | 26.785s | ||
13th | 225 | Max PFEIL | GER19980404 | 1998 | Solid National Racing | 2:34.52026 | 2:08.62213 | 4:43.14224 | 2:25.26515 | 2:05.05910 | 4:30.32413 | 27.703s | ||
14th | 215 | Rudi PINTAR | SLO19990321 | 1999 | Rajd Funsports | 2:24.35713 | 2:03.5277 | 4:27.8849 | 2:27.72819 | 2:03.0966 | 4:30.82414 | 28.203s | ||
15th | 216 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | GER19990705 | 1999 | GZ-RACING | 2:23.33812 | 2:14.11824 | 4:37.45616 | 2:28.86220 | 2:09.79114 | 4:38.65315 | 36.032s | ||
16th | 217 | Alan BAUSCHERT | FRA19991027 | 1999 | Bulls Bikes / Twen / Véloland Metz | 2:24.87114 | 2:10.96520 | 4:35.83615 | 2:25.00813 | 2:14.40318 | 4:39.41116 | 36.790s | ||
17th | 219 | Sebastian PIRKER | AUT19991111 | 1999 | Union Radland Kärnten | 2:20.50511 | 2:10.65319 | 4:31.15811 | 2:23.76112 | 2:18.95623 | 4:42.71717 | 40.096s | ||
18th | 238 | Martin JURMAN | CRO19980418 | 1998 | Croatia National Team | 2:27.45020 | 2:12.34821 | 4:39.79819 | 2:29.23121 | 2:14.49619 | 4:43.72718 | 41.106s | ||
19th | 243 | Cullen MCMASTER | RSA19990406 | 1999 | 2:25.44416 | 2:15.31825 | 4:40.76221 | 2:27.22617 | 2:18.58322 | 4:45.80919 | 43.188s | |||
20th | 242 | Riley HORSMAN | AUS19990626 | 1999 | Thredbo MTB | 2:34.87229 | 2:09.56516 | 4:44.43725 | 2:36.47524 | 2:10.25516 | 4:46.73020 | 44.109s | ||
21st | 228 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | DEN19981107 | 1998 | GribGrap | 2:25.75517 | 2:15.78926 | 4:41.54423 | 2:35.57623 | 2:12.40117 | 4:47.97721 | 45.356s | ||
22nd | 232 | Ambrož RIJAVEC | SLO19990611 | 1999 | ŠKTD Avce | 2:34.49225 | 2:18.81330 | 4:53.30528 | 2:33.73822 | 2:16.00321 | 4:49.74122 | 47.120s | ||
23rd | 233 | Christopher PHILOGENE | RSA19980724 | 1998 | 2 Bros Racing | 2:16.7806 | 1:59.6584 | 4:16.4385 | 2:25.08014 | 2:25.33825 | 4:50.41823 | 47.797s | ||
24th | 218 | Robin DOLGOS | FRA19990727 | 1999 | BrakeSTUFF / Mudhugger / Nightfox | 2:29.90521 | 2:18.14728 | 4:48.05227 | 2:26.76716 | 2:26.75427 | 4:53.52124 | 50.900s | ||
25th | 212 | Hendrik PETERS | GER19980124 | 1998 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:26.59718 | 2:08.68314 | 4:35.28014 | 2:46.50928 | 2:09.96215 | 4:56.47125 | 53.850s | ||
26th | 235 | Stefan PLAIKNER | ITA19990112 | 1999 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 2:31.62423 | 2:09.90918 | 4:41.53322 | 2:43.20825 | 2:21.91724 | 5:05.12526 | 1:02.504 | ||
27th | 226 | Nico HENNECKE | GER19990525 | 1999 | Lifefood - HERAWS - Team | 2:31.80424 | 2:12.91422 | 4:44.71826 | 2:44.30026 | 2:28.51228 | 5:12.81227 | 1:10.191 | ||
28th | 229 | Manuel KÖLBL | GER19980128 | 1998 | Oswald Bikes & Service | 2:40.30531 | 2:16.79727 | 4:57.10231 | 2:45.94127 | 2:34.58229 | 5:20.52328 | 1:17.902 | ||
29th | 237 | Ivan BASIC | CRO19990320 | 1999 | Croatia National Team | 2:38.52330 | 2:50.13234 | 5:28.65532 | 3:14.20331 | 2:26.65826 | 5:40.86129 | 1:38.240 | ||
30th | 236 | Philipp WIMMER | GER19980519 | 1998 | Blackthorn | 2:20.49710 | 2:18.25229 | 4:38.74917 | 3:09.14230 | 2:38.70730 | 5:47.84930 | 1:45.228 | ||
31st | 220 | Léo FRANCIOLI | FRA19991117 | 1999 | CRConception / iLanga / Prism | 2:27.01719 | 2:05.43710 | 4:32.45413 | 3:04.60329 | 2:53.12233 | 5:57.72531 | 1:55.104 | ||
32nd | 234 | Peter WEGMANN | ITA19990822 | 1999 | Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen | 3:28.39535 | 3:08.66535 | 6:37.06035 | 3:20.72432 | 2:49.75331 | 6:10.47732 | 2:07.856 | ||
33rd | 230 | Gabriel KELLNER | AUT19990901 | 1999 | URC-SPK-Renner Langenlois | 3:20.15534 | 2:42.28533 | 6:02.44034 | 3:31.14133 | 2:53.61234 | 6:24.75333 | 2:22.132 | ||
34th | 241 | Jacopo LUISOTTI | ITA19990626 | 1999 | Speed Point | DNF | 4:49.15434 | 2:52.24832 | 7:41.40234 | 3:38.781 | ||||
224 | Julian CLAUDI | GER19990701 | 1999 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 2:19.2537 | 2:13.19523 | 4:32.44812 | DNF | ||||||
227 | Wessel VAN HATTUM | NED19990704 | 1999 | 2-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau | 3:15.54433 | 2:35.56732 | 5:51.11133 | DNF | ||||||
222 | Luca HENZI | SUI19990106 | 1999 | Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing | DNF | DNF | ||||||||
223 | Joël AMMANN | SUI19980728 | 1998 | DNS |
Male: Pro: Master Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB⇧ | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24th | 313 | Manuel HUWILER | SUI19860609 | 1986 | Bikeuncle Raceteam | 3:20.55931 | 2:55.53732 | 6:16.09631 | 3:01.59525 | 2:30.46223 | 5:32.05724 | 1:07.954 | ||
28th | 314 | Rodolfo PITTIGLIO | ITA19861117 | 1986 | Cycle privèe racimg team | 3:17.40130 | 2:49.09230 | 6:06.49330 | 3:16.88628 | 2:52.85628 | 6:09.74228 | 1:45.639 | ||
25th | 298 | Christoph REISER | GER19860210 | 1986 | RCG Weißenburg 1894 e.V. | 2:21.3677 | 2:06.9937 | 4:28.3607 | 2:44.69114 | 3:00.72129 | 5:45.41225 | 1:21.309 | ||
6th | 305 | Marco NOBEL | SUI19860104 | 1986 | RMV Uzwil / rüegger bikesport | 2:34.93416 | 2:12.30310 | 4:47.23713 | 2:38.7889 | 2:17.9699 | 4:56.7576 | 32.654s | ||
14th | 310 | Aleksander WIECZORKIEWICZ | POL19851107 | 1985 | 3Racing Downhill Group | 2:33.55814 | 2:09.9208 | 4:43.47810 | 2:46.19117 | 2:18.69510 | 5:04.88614 | 40.783s | ||
315 | Stefano RENZI | ITA19851223 | 1985 | Cycle privèe racing team | DNS | |||||||||
21st | 312 | Ryan Alessandro FILIPPI | ITA19841119 | 1984 | ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM | 2:55.85628 | 2:21.58721 | 5:17.44325 | 2:58.91824 | 2:22.04115 | 5:20.95921 | 56.856s | ||
29th | 293 | Jose RODRIGUEZ PEREZ | ESP19840410 | 1984 | KJC-Ravensburg | 2:44.71624 | 2:34.27327 | 5:18.98926 | 3:44.65230 | 2:40.46827 | 6:25.12029 | 2:01.017 | ||
4th | 289 | Luís Miguel COLAÇO RIBEIRO | POR19840124 | 1984 | PENACOVA DH / U.D LORVANENSE | 2:16.8084 | 2:06.9116 | 4:23.7196 | 2:26.9034 | 2:09.3635 | 4:36.2664 | 12.163s | ||
18th | 320 | Federico GIUBILATO | ITA19840330 | 1984 | Reunion DH Team | 2:24.8328 | 2:15.02214 | 4:39.8549 | 2:52.19521 | 2:23.83219 | 5:16.02718 | 51.924s | ||
322 | Nicola PROCINO | ITA19840804 | 1984 | Team Speed-Point | DNS | |||||||||
9th | 301 | Jochen REHWALD | GER19830714 | 1983 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 2:37.05419 | 2:14.55913 | 4:51.61316 | 2:38.99410 | 2:21.53114 | 5:00.5259 | 36.422s | ||
17th | 319 | David LISCHKA | GER19830629 | 1983 | RCG Weissenburg | 2:25.4619 | 2:10.7519 | 4:36.2128 | 2:55.56922 | 2:16.0238 | 5:11.59217 | 47.489s | ||
12th | 307 | Thomas WIDMER | SUI19831114 | 1983 | RMV Uzwil / Ruegger Bike Sport | 2:31.16811 | 2:12.72611 | 4:43.89411 | 2:42.32212 | 2:20.64711 | 5:02.96912 | 38.866s | ||
10th | 331 | Peter DUKE | GBR19831108 | 1983 | 2:47.54026 | 2:21.59422 | 5:09.13424 | 2:37.8486 | 2:23.09017 | 5:00.93810 | 36.835s | |||
27th | 299 | Eugen NOMMENSEN | GER19821112 | 1982 | Downhill Berlin e.V. | 2:32.73413 | 2:20.31319 | 4:53.04717 | 3:39.28429 | 2:25.43121 | 6:04.71527 | 1:40.612 | ||
5th | 286 | Mads WEIDEMANN | DEN19820505 | 1982 | madsweidemann.com | 2:18.0105 | 1:56.6491 | 4:14.6594 | 2:38.1897 | 2:04.3212 | 4:42.5105 | 18.407s | ||
1st | 285 | Christian JUNKER | GER19821026 | 1982 | Rose Factory Racing Team | 2:14.1983 | 1:59.3824 | 4:13.5803 | 2:18.7431 | 2:05.3604 | 4:24.1031 | - | ||
13th | 296 | Walter JAMMERNEGG | AUT19811112 | 1981 | BC Stoahupfa Leibnitz | 2:42.23121 | 2:21.87223 | 5:04.10323 | 2:42.07111 | 2:22.77516 | 5:04.84613 | 40.743s | ||
19th | 325 | Moritz BAUMUNG | GER19810817 | 1981 | Wheels over Frankfurt Radsport | 2:35.11517 | 2:18.75618 | 4:53.87118 | 2:47.27218 | 2:29.76022 | 5:17.03219 | 52.929s | ||
22nd | 304 | Claudio TANADINI | SUI19800325 | 1980 | 981 Gravity Racing | 2:34.44815 | 2:23.48425 | 4:57.93219 | 2:42.43413 | 2:38.53825 | 5:20.97222 | 56.869s | ||
295 | Christoph EICHINGER | GER19800501 | 1980 | Balkanche / SR Suntour | DNS | |||||||||
3rd | 282 | Rowan SORRELL | GBR19801022 | 1980 | Bike Park Wales | 2:18.7086 | 1:59.1133 | 4:17.8215 | 2:22.8733 | 2:04.5293 | 4:27.4023 | 3.299s | ||
2nd | 283 | Rostislav STENCEL | CZE19800829 | 1980 | Bikeplac racing team | 2:09.8401 | 1:57.5482 | 4:07.3881 | 2:20.7332 | 2:04.0061 | 4:24.7392 | 0.636s | ||
8th | 287 | Jérôme CROTTAZ | SUI19801107 | 1980 | Cyclone Dh Team | 2:42.48522 | 2:52.32231 | 5:34.80727 | 2:38.6078 | 2:21.43113 | 5:00.0388 | 35.935s | ||
308 | Marko JOBST | GER19800311 | 1980 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle Radebeul | 2:46.58425 | 2:16.59716 | 5:03.18122 | DNS | ||||||
11th | 284 | Frank HEDWIG | GER19800714 | 1980 | RAD - ART | 2:12.4462 | 2:00.9715 | 4:13.4172 | 2:51.17120 | 2:11.5306 | 5:02.70111 | 38.598s | ||
302 | Nico HUNGER | GER19800918 | 1980 | RMV Uzwil | DNF | DNF | ||||||||
20th | 290 | Matthias REICHMANN | GER19800619 | 1980 | Solid National Racing | 2:42.85823 | 2:16.19415 | 4:59.05220 | 3:08.34526 | 2:12.4797 | 5:20.82420 | 56.721s | ||
30th | 324 | Petr GOLA | CZE19800712 | 1980 | VALMEZBIKE RACING | 2:37.31120 | 2:23.03024 | 5:00.34121 | 2:57.96823 | 3:55.23130 | 6:53.19930 | 2:29.096 | ||
23rd | 306 | Andreas HOPPIUS | GER19791214 | 1979 | Propain Gravity Union | 2:55.44427 | 2:41.64228 | 5:37.08628 | 2:47.39219 | 2:37.96124 | 5:25.35323 | 1:01.250 | ||
15th | 303 | Lionel VACCARINI | ARG19790916 | 1979 | Santa Cruz Arg | 5:02.72633 | 2:28.94826 | 7:31.67433 | 2:45.18516 | 2:21.08212 | 5:06.26715 | 42.164s | ||
7th | 291 | Rusty MARTIN | GBR19771229 | 1977 | The Bike Patcher | 2:26.64810 | 2:20.35620 | 4:47.00412 | 2:35.7375 | 2:23.22618 | 4:58.9637 | 34.860s | ||
328 | Patrick NEUKIRCHEN | GER19740312 | 1974 | DNS | ||||||||||
297 | Markus HÖHNS | GER19730113 | 1973 | 2:35.36418 | 2:14.07412 | 4:49.43815 | DNS | |||||||
316 | Peter PROESTEL | GER19720720 | 1972 | Dirt Stylers e.V. | DNF | DNS | ||||||||
16th | 292 | Urs STURZENEGGER | SUI19711024 | 1971 | SPORT PLANET Downhiller | 2:31.86412 | 2:17.33517 | 4:49.19914 | 2:45.02015 | 2:23.99820 | 5:09.01816 | 44.915s | ||
311 | John MOIX | SUI19680819 | 1968 | 981 Gravity Racing | 3:29.32832 | 3:12.44933 | 6:41.77732 | DNS | ||||||
26th | 318 | Johann NEUMÜLLER | AUT19640717 | 1964 | RC ARBÖ Freistadt | 3:04.54729 | 2:41.98729 | 5:46.53429 | 3:12.33927 | 2:39.40326 | 5:51.74226 | 1:27.639 |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 102 | Veronika WIDMANN | ITA19930308 | 1993 | Bike Club Egna Neumarkt | 2:42.9753 | 2:21.2623 | 5:04.2374 | 2:29.0571 | 2:14.4901 | 4:43.5471 | - | ||
2nd | 103 | Eleonora FARINA | ITA19901127 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER | 2:44.4144 | 2:14.0631 | 4:58.4772 | 2:34.5592 | 2:15.3352 | 4:49.8942 | 6.347s | ||
3rd | 101 | Carina CAPPELLARI | SUI19911106 | 1991 | RADONMAGURA FACTORY | 2:30.9591 | 2:16.2442 | 4:47.2031 | 2:38.3923 | 2:17.4403 | 4:55.8323 | 12.285s | ||
4th | 109 | Cami NOGUEIRA | ARG19930929 | 1993 | Extreme Zone Cyles | 2:55.8249 | 2:33.16910 | 5:28.9938 | 2:39.2984 | 2:23.2394 | 5:02.5374 | 18.990s | ||
5th | 104 | Jana BARTOVA | CZE19900217 | 1990 | RapidRacerProducts | 2:41.4292 | 2:22.4254 | 5:03.8543 | 2:44.4557 | 2:23.4205 | 5:07.8755 | 24.328s | ||
6th | 108 | Kim SCHWEMMER | GER19930801 | 1993 | Herobikes | 2:55.3528 | 2:34.47511 | 5:29.8279 | 2:43.8646 | 2:26.5556 | 5:10.4196 | 26.872s | ||
7th | 107 | Harriet RUECKNAGEL | GER19881011 | 1988 | Bergamont / Rad-Art Ilmenau | 2:53.5136 | 2:35.15012 | 5:28.6637 | 2:42.3035 | 2:29.2488 | 5:11.5517 | 28.004s | ||
8th | 110 | Géraldine FINK | SUI19950517 | 1995 | Pink Gravity | 2:49.3385 | 2:31.5368 | 5:20.8745 | 2:47.5318 | 2:33.38912 | 5:20.9208 | 37.373s | ||
9th | 327 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | AUT19910607 | 1991 | 2:54.0827 | 2:29.3466 | 5:23.4286 | 2:53.7219 | 2:32.51611 | 5:26.2379 | 42.690s | |||
10th | 111 | Nina HOFFMANN | GER19960802 | 1996 | ERTS Racing Team | 3:06.32612 | 2:32.7649 | 5:39.09012 | 2:57.52910 | 2:32.16710 | 5:29.69610 | 46.149s | ||
11th | 112 | Špela HORVAT | SLO19930319 | 1993 | Supersnurf | 3:04.99510 | 2:29.6607 | 5:34.65511 | 3:03.76612 | 2:29.1667 | 5:32.93211 | 49.385s | ||
12th | 113 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | SUI19840410 | 1984 | ION / Solid Bikes | 3:05.76911 | 2:26.4885 | 5:32.25710 | 3:02.29711 | 2:32.0399 | 5:34.33612 | 50.789s | ||
114 | Katharina KLOS | GER19840905 | 1984 | RC Germania Weißenburg | 3:12.61613 | 2:53.11213 | 6:05.72813 | DNS | ||||||
115 | Dominika DURCAKOVA | CZE19850104 | 1985 | ROCKBIKE.CZ | 3:41.16114 | 3:03.65814 | 6:44.81914 | DNS |
Female: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 278 | Valentina HÖLL | AUT20011211 | 2001 | YT Industries | 2:26.2921 | 2:13.9361 | 4:40.2281 | 2:45.5581 | 2:21.0731 | 5:06.6311 | - | ||
2nd | 280 | Anna NEWKIRK | USA20010724 | 2001 | Team PROJECT | 2:46.5912 | 2:35.3712 | 5:21.9622 | 3:12.0482 | 2:37.8972 | 5:49.9452 | 43.314s | ||
3rd | 281 | Lelia TASSO | ITA20010311 | 2001 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 4:31.1294 | 3:00.1543 | 7:31.2834 | 3:18.7213 | 2:54.8853 | 6:13.6063 | 1:06.975 | ||
4th | 279 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | GBR20011002 | 2001 | Sports Nut DH Team | 3:21.0233 | 3:11.4254 | 6:32.4483 | 3:22.4254 | 3:09.8394 | 6:32.2644 | 1:25.633 |
Female: Pro: U19
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | sector1 + | sector2 = | Seed | sector1 + | sector2 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 244 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | ITA19991026 | 1999 | TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK | 3:13.8311 | 2:46.7931 | 6:00.6241 | 3:09.1161 | 2:46.1111 | 5:55.2271 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified