shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2016 iXS German Cup round 1 at Winterberg

view_listResults (542)photo_libraryPhotos (495)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.ixsdownhillcup.com/media/14646.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  dialpad Finish spread

132 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st3Eddie MASTERSphoto_library NZL198908181989BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team1:46.60711:54.2411-
emoji_events2nd11Faustin FIGARETphoto_library FRA199311071993RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:47.05521:54.75720.516s
emoji_events3rd2Greg WILLIAMSONphoto_library GBR199206081992CUBE Global Squad Protected by1:47.75951:57.19832.957s
 4th6Lutz WEBER SUI199212041992Swiss Downhill Syndicate1:48.47461:58.03943.798s
 5th20Andreas KOLBphoto_library AUT199603231996Sports Nut DH Team1:51.365191:58.27254.031s
 6th1Johannes FISCHBACHphoto GER198803041988RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:47.26241:58.86164.620s
 7th8Harry MOLLOYphoto_library GBR199105301991SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING2:29.8721251:59.03874.797s
 8th13Matthew WALKER NZL199003241990CUBE Global Squad Protected by1:47.10931:59.25985.018s
 9th12Jasper JAUCHphoto GER199107211991Team Liteville1:58.231651:59.43595.194s
 10th15Joe CONNELLphoto_library GBR199403201994Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:48.85871:59.860105.619s
 11th27Josh LOWEphoto_library GBR199411161994Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:52.347242:00.738116.497s
 12th23Tom BERSSELAAR NED199209221992IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:50.754162:00.748126.507s
 13th17Gregoire PAZDZIORKO BEL199503281995Devinci Gravity team1:50.316122:01.574137.333s
 14th5Benny STRASSERphoto_library GER198908051989RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:50.060102:01.588147.347s
 15th29Dave GORISphoto_library BEL199002011990Giant Germany Off Road Team1:52.475252:01.849157.608s
 16th24Joshua BARTHphoto GER199506161995Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:51.234182:02.024167.783s
 17th16Johann POTGIETERphoto_library RSA198701061987TEAM Racing DUDES1:51.211172:02.253178.012s
 18th40Marius NEUFFERphoto GER199508211995Liteville Racing Team1:55.470442:02.403188.162s
 19th30Felix HEINEphoto GER199009051990Team InFocus1:54.575342:02.496198.255s
 20th54Falk BARONphoto GER199205051992MTB-Bande Schatzki1:58.768692:02.530208.289s
 21st14Boris TETZLAFF AUT199001211990Sports Nut DH Team1:50.678152:02.539218.298s
 22nd44Daniel LUDWIG (1993)photo GER199308151993IK-PivotCyclesGermany1:52.518262:02.830228.589s
 23rd45Mario ANTONphoto_library GER199604041996Solid National Racing1:57.133572:02.979238.738s
 24th25Silas GRANDYphoto GER199710291997Team Fun & Bike1:54.147332:03.064248.823s
 25th47Marcell FREYphoto GER1994051119941:55.358412:03.081258.840s
 26th145Tom KUTTENKEULERphoto GER199602071996Specialized Nürnberg Concept S1:55.180402:03.336269.095s
 27th263Fabio WIBMER AUT199506301995Team Specialized1:50.302112:04.034279.793s
 28th48Julian STEINERphoto GER199402101994Solid National Racing1:55.453432:04.066289.825s
 29th80Moritz HALLMANNSphoto_library GER199708081997Norco Offroad Racing Germany1:51.904222:04.7622910.521s
 30th7Isak LEIVSSONphoto_library NOR199310171993Propain Dirt Zelvy1:51.956232:04.9333010.692s
 31st138Karma Tenpa Chhophel DYK LAMAphoto_library GER199502171995Propain Gravity Union1:57.741602:04.9493110.708s
 32nd36Anton WÜNSCHERphoto GER199312011993DefyGravity1:56.011492:05.2053210.964s
 33rd32Marcus KLAUSMANNphoto_library GER197708081977NOX Cycles Team1:50.318132:05.2603311.019s
 34th49Jannick LANGEphoto_library GER199406301994IK-PivotCyclesGermany2:00.632822:05.5353411.294s
 35th133Floris SNOERENphoto NED199604241996IK-PivotCyclesGermany2:06.9791122:05.6133511.372s
 36th22Terje NYLENDEphoto NOR199108061991Team GT Norway1:58.896722:05.9063611.665s
 37th78Jonas MUCHAphoto GER199709181997Norco Offroad Racing Germany1:55.880482:06.0423711.801s
 38th55Wolfgang EYSHOLDTphoto_library GER199106131991SCOTT SPORTS Germany2:00.542812:06.0893811.848s
 39th9Stefan GARLICKIphoto RSA199009121990SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING1:50.677142:06.5523912.311s
 40th77Simon WEBERphoto GER199709211997MRC YoungGuns1:54.875372:07.1274012.886s
 41st261Ken FAUBERT CAN198906031989Dunbar Cycles1:53.255282:07.4414113.200s
 42nd64Jack CHAPMAN (2)photo_library GBR199303171993Flow Style / Solid-Reverse1:56.405512:07.5354213.294s
 43rd19Antti LAMPEN FIN199203141992pole bicycles1:57.794612:07.7814313.540s
 44th18Rick BALBIERER GER198806201988Giant Germany Offroad Team1:50.00892:07.9534413.712s
 45th142Harith Noah KOITHA VEETTILphoto_library GER199301291993RV Adler Wuppertal1:57.022552:07.9844513.743s
 46th126Lucas RHAMphoto GER199003031990ERTS Racing Team1:55.815472:08.5534614.312s
 47th26Jacques BOUVETphoto GER199408061994MRC Young Guns1:49.83982:08.5894714.348s
 48th73Moritz Lukas JUNG GER1996102619961:57.974632:08.6044814.363s
 49th66Maxi GROBphoto GER199511301995Solid National Racing1:57.516582:08.6694914.428s
 50th128Maximilian PRIVIKphoto GER199505081995FH Daute Downhill Team2:01.020842:08.7155014.474s
 51st39Matthias HAFNERphoto GER199101211991Team Bikepark Albstadt1:53.697292:09.0315114.790s
 52nd125Christoph HARTINGER GER199603121996Dirt Stylers e.V.2:02.408912:09.0885214.847s
 53rd53Max KRUSEphoto_library GER199209151992Solid Reverse Factory Racing1:59.714752:09.4325315.191s
 54th70Lucas SITZMANN GER199606091996Specialized Nürnberg Concept S2:03.659952:09.6265415.385s
 55th88Felix SCHMIDT (1997)photo GER199701051997Amok Racing1:57.569592:09.9885515.747s
 56th37Noah KUHNENphoto GER199312011993BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:00.871832:10.2145615.973s
 57th31Janik REBMANNphoto_library GER199411081994Team Bikepark Albstadt1:53.153272:10.3255716.084s
 58th95Max PAPE GER199408181994Amok Racing2:01.322882:10.4005816.159s
 59th50Jonas HOHMANN GER199510071995BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena1:56.774532:10.7055916.464s
 60th63Jan PYROWICZphoto GER198803131988DIMB e.V.2:03.789972:10.7496016.508s
 61st137Sven BÖHMphoto GER199610081996Polygon Racing Unit Germany2:02.857932:10.8636116.622s
 62nd62Jeppe Bob BERTELSENphoto DEN1996073119961:59.551742:11.4826217.241s
 63rd129Dominik JÜRGEN-SCHELLERTphoto_library GER198811221988Flowline Design Racing1:58.130642:11.6996317.458s
 64th149J.J. SCOTT GBR199603151996HT / Marzocchi / Mitas / Transition Bikes2:00.424792:12.0636417.822s
 65th92Karl TRÜTZSCHLER GER1990090919901:56.491522:12.2776518.036s
 66th65Frederik Andersen LETH DEN199501241995Bikester.com go to site1:54.133322:12.8446618.603s
 67th79Pascal TINNERphoto_library SUI199101081991Swiss Downhill Syndicate1:54.748362:13.2186718.977s
 68th91Dominic TINNERphoto SUI199401161994Swiss Downhill Syndicate1:59.509732:13.2926819.051s
 69th51Gino SCHLIFSKEphoto_library GER198001141980bc-FLATOUT1:58.244662:13.5376919.296s
 70th69Eric JUNKERphoto GER199501061995IK-PivotCyclesGermany2:00.531802:13.7597019.518s
 71st33Henrik MYHRVOLDphoto NOR199606251996Sk rye Oslo1:55.430422:13.8897119.648s
 72nd81Marcel FANKHAUSERphoto SUI199711121997Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing2:02.964942:13.9137219.672s
 73rd52Malte STÖHRphoto GER1992112119921:58.501682:14.3147320.073s
 74th83Yannik THOMAS GER199305141993Mountainbike Rider Magazine1:57.094562:15.2407420.999s
 75th97Ronald SCHIFFMACHERphoto ARG199006211990Animalsleader2:04.4621012:15.6487521.407s
 76th60Martin BAUMGÄRTELphoto_library GER198809291988B2BA DH Team2:00.135782:15.7997621.558s
 77th139Lukas MEIERphoto GER199304011993Ratisbon Racing2:04.3121002:15.8617721.620s
 78th68Lasse WINTHERphoto DEN1996061619962:02.075902:15.8777821.636s
 79th153Christian LÖFFLERphoto GER1993122419931:55.757462:16.5347922.293s
 80th42Erik FICKELSCHEER GER199201021992MTB-Bande Schatzki1:56.105502:17.6358023.394s
 81st90Alexander KONSEKphoto GER199704031997Amok Racing / KSV Baunatal2:04.068992:17.7788123.537s
 82nd46Markus HILLMANN GER198907301989Rad-Art Ilmenau1:56.888542:18.3298224.088s
 83rd156Marin VAN DER HEIDEphoto NED1996100919962:00.010772:18.4218324.180s
 84th152Marius METZNERphoto_library GER1997072419972:07.0631132:18.4558424.214s
 85th61Conny ENGELMANN GER199007121990Team Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:06.4101092:18.7828524.541s
 86th150Sven SIATS GER199009201990XXX Global Racing2:06.3991082:19.1078624.866s
 87th96Nils KLASENphoto_library GER199608261996Amok Racing1:53.854302:19.4678725.226s
 88th180Wiebe DE PRINSphoto BEL199607041996krank2:03.820982:19.6658825.424s
 89th67Adrian WIENECKEphoto GER199006011990Salt City Rider Lüneburg2:05.2121042:19.7828925.541s
 90th158Philip CUNNINGHAMphoto_library GER1990091819902:01.082852:21.2909027.049s
 91st154Hendrick HEITMANNphoto GER1993112119932:33.4051272:21.5609127.319s
 92nd76Amin EL BOUBSIphoto_library GER199311271993bc-FLATOUT2:01.620892:21.6829227.441s
 93rd43Josua HEINphoto_library GER198711211987RWV Haselbach1:58.811702:22.0599327.818s
 94th143Alexander FRITZphoto_library GER199401221994SC Korb Radsport2:12.7241212:22.5949428.353s
 95th87Dominik JOSTphoto_library GER199703211997Norco Offroad Racing Germany1:57.927622:22.7209528.479s
 96th41Philipp BÜNNEMANNphoto GER199307201993Adidas / KORE / Maxxis / Radon1:55.585452:23.5199629.278s
 97th59Lucca SEITZphoto GER199406171994Specialized Concept Store Nürn1:58.480672:23.6209729.379s
 98th132Felix BAUERphoto_library GER199412031994Huck to Flat Racing1:54.880382:24.7199830.478s
 99th72David ULLRICH GER198903021989RSV Rederberch2:07.8131162:24.7999930.558s
 100th84Rens VAN HATTUM NED1997050519972-Cycle2:03.767962:25.09410030.853s
 101st147Lukas NELLENphoto_library GER199107041991Team Jollify2:12.6431202:26.76710132.526s
 102nd127Michael AUTH GER199011081990FastForward Racing2:04.5081022:27.85310233.612s
 103rd94Björn SIMONphoto GER198702141987Amok Racing2:14.1971232:29.48910335.248s
 104th148Paul OECHSNERphoto GER199502201995Tobsens World Racing Team2:01.225862:29.63410435.393s
 105th74Max WAGEMANNphoto_library GER199310251993Nordeifel-Gravity2:13.8611222:29.76210535.521s
 106th151Tom KLITSCHER GER1997011819972:07.8341172:30.90810636.667s
 107th136Stijn VAN HOYWEGHENphoto_library BEL199406091994Loose Riders2:07.1391142:32.21410737.973s
 108th89Fabio JUNGEN SUI199304151993Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing2:02.551922:32.84310838.602s
 109th130Sebastian STERNEMANN GER198902101989FRC Herten2:06.6721102:33.08910938.848s
 110th28Jonas BERNET SUI199402181994iXS Gravity Union1:54.027312:36.48811042.247s
 111st99Lukas ROMBACH GER199703101997bc-FLATOUT2:19.8501242:36.64711142.406s
 112nd124Markus SIEBERTZ GER199503051995Dirt Stylers e.V.2:06.0791062:38.02011243.779s
 113rd131Maximilian FRIETSCH GER199409231994BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to site2:06.2861072:38.10911343.868s
 114th140Nils DRANSFELD GER199404111994Reuber Bike Racing Team1:58.881712:41.08611446.845s
 115th122Jonas MATSCHEKphoto GER199605181996BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team2:11.6371182:47.39611553.155s
 116th144Roger KELLERphoto SUI199606201996Solid National Racing2:04.9551032:53.27211659.031s
 117th98Dennis BACHSTEINphoto_library GER198711071987Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.v2:31.4481262:55.4251171:01.184
 118th4Rupert CHAPMANphoto_library NZL199204091992BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team1:51.641213:07.3541181:13.113
 119th100Sanny Louis SUDHOFFphoto GER199409011994BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:06.9471113:10.2321191:15.991
 120th21Erik IRMISCHphoto GER198809131988TEAM Racing DUDES1:55.025393:16.1101201:21.869
 34Fabian HEIM GER199207151992Santa Cruz1:51.62820DNF
 85Sebastian JENSENphoto DEN1993101419931:54.63335DNS
 157Peer GUMINphoto GER1990030719901:59.84976DNS
 56Jan FEYSER GER199508311995Ronny-Racing2:01.23587DNS
 57Frederic DUSCHLphoto_library GER198707311987BERG-AB.de RACING2:05.476105DNS
 141Jacob DEFFKEphoto GER199508231995Ruhrpott Racing 452:07.408115DNS
 93Sean BROOKE-EDWARDSphoto GER199109041991Amok Racing2:11.792119DNS
 71Johann BRUNNER GER198802041988Loose Riders Germany GravityDNFDNS
 75Tim DREXLERphoto GER199401201994DNS
 82Erik SCHREITER GER199704061997B2BA Gravity TeamDNS
 86Felix ECKphoto GER199708301997IK-PivotCyclesGermanyDNS
 135Lukas LITZphoto GER199210051992Liteville / Syntace EnduroDNS

Open men  dialpad Finish spread

163 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st501Marvin KAUFMANNphoto 19932:00.80482:03.1151-
emoji_events2nd659Kurt MCDONALDphoto NZL199310141993#wrenchlife1:58.77742:04.86521.750s
emoji_events3rd362Konstantin LEONHARDT 19961:57.45712:05.99432.879s
 4th356Bert ROLLINGER 1988MTB-Bande Schatzki2:03.350212:06.02342.908s
 5th354Robin KRELLMANNphoto GER199408041994BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:02.268142:06.92953.814s
 6th351Timo ROSNERphoto 1992FrameBreakers1:58.30722:07.34564.230s
 7th357Benedict GRANELphoto 1995Team Racepark Schulenberg2:00.18672:07.40174.286s
 8th364Felix KRAMERphoto_library 1991Racepark Schulenberg2:03.088182:08.25585.140s
 9th506Patrick Konrad SCHEMphoto_library 19912:01.15892:08.63695.521s
 10th402John LEPPERphoto_library 19951:58.52132:09.004105.889s
 11th405Benno FRÖHLICHphoto_library 1987Amok Racing2:01.543122:09.765116.650s
 12th499Joshua RUNGEphoto 19972:10.806632:09.894126.779s
 13th399Jens GEISLERphoto 1990BERG-AB-RACING2:03.478222:09.989136.874s
 14th493Jan KRITZLER 19932:05.733312:11.027147.912s
 15th447Jason KUHNEN 1997BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:05.444302:11.569158.454s
 16th360Philipp MANNCHENphoto 1992ERTS Racing Team2:06.269332:13.6721610.557s
 17th378Paul PLEGNIERE 1994Nippelspanner Racingteam2:06.459352:14.1001710.985s
 18th393Tim EVERTZ 1996Team cycleman.de2:04.129242:14.4291811.314s
 19th477Julius SACHSEphoto 19962:01.999132:14.8391911.724s
 20th355Robert OTTOphoto_library GER198901041989BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:03.826232:15.0562011.941s
 21st400Mauritz-Jakob VERHOEVENphoto 19972:05.104282:15.1432112.028s
 22nd387Sören BIELERT 1992Team Racepark Schulenberg2:02.613172:15.3662212.251s
 23rd385Cedric REINHOLDphoto 19922:20.3101062:15.3832312.268s
 24th359Philipp KUHLGEMEYERphoto_library 1989Teuto-Radical-Racing2:04.711272:15.3912412.276s
 25th445Tobias FRIEDELphoto 1995MSF Frammersbach2:02.271152:15.8632512.748s
 26th388Eric HÖPFNERphoto 1988rsv adler arnstadt2:05.243292:16.1382613.023s
 27th408Eliot DEFORCE 1993Bikenation downhill team2:02.324162:16.2142713.099s
 28th368Kevin UNBEHAUN 1993ERTS Racing Team2:06.393342:16.8942813.779s
 29th488Fabian LANGRZIKphoto_library 19912:05.814322:17.5302914.415s
 30th423Benjamin BRUNNERphoto_library 1989Egli Bikes2:01.445112:17.6223014.507s
 31st370Carl HELLWEGphoto 19902:10.596602:17.9483114.833s
 32nd352Jeroen TOETERSphoto_library 1995Maxxis1:59.76862:18.0633214.948s
 33rd371Marco RUDOLPHphoto_library 1987BIKE AREA COLOGNE2:04.700262:18.1613315.046s
 34th382Michael FALKphoto_library 19962:08.337472:18.4133415.298s
 35th510Philipp METZGERphoto 19902:03.338202:18.4533515.338s
 36th471Philipp BRANDSTETTER 1996Tonto-racing2:07.417402:18.5053615.390s
 37th398Patrick STEINBACHphoto_library 1988RaceWorx / TheMotoCrew2:10.989652:19.0803715.965s
 38th394Benedikt STENGELphoto_library 1996TREK Radscheune Racing2:12.493742:19.1783816.063s
 39th390Lucas SALAMANNphoto 1995BTS-Racing2:11.582712:19.8203916.705s
 40th474Lukas WEBERphoto 19942:07.775442:20.2944017.179s
 41st457Linus OTT 1997Team abgefahren bikes&sports2:08.145462:20.6234117.508s
 42nd492Henrico MÄCHTELphoto_library 19942:07.219382:21.0254217.910s
 43rd518Tobias SCHMITT (1994)photo_library 19942:09.428532:21.1054317.990s
 44th380Tobias SCHAFFERHANSphoto 1991Hupen statt Klingeln2:06.683362:21.1604418.045s
 45th353Tobias WOLTER 1993Flachland Nord Racing Team2:01.370102:21.1894518.074s
 46th420Jean-Pierre BALTESphoto_library 1997DH Reloaded2:07.326392:22.1884619.073s
 47th470Daniel GRULICH 1997Tonto-racing2:14.332842:22.2134719.098s
 48th517Tim HAUSER 19932:14.557872:22.9224819.807s
 49th446Christof WALKphoto 1994MSF-Frammersbach2:17.9951002:23.1124919.997s
 50th358Christoph ISECKEphoto 19912:07.725432:23.1905020.075s
 51st374Robert BEERphoto 1994ERTS Racing Team2:09.735562:23.9915120.876s
 52nd505Ole KETTLERphoto 19902:15.976932:24.0405220.925s
 53rd502Max RUTZphoto 19962:10.984642:24.3205321.205s
 54th456Martin LINKEphoto_library 1989Steroos Freestyle-Art2:26.6731262:24.6685421.553s
 55th478Jo FERMORphoto_library 19932:08.872502:24.8575521.742s
 56th439Philipp HEISEphoto_library 1989LAST NATIONAL TEAM2:15.288902:25.0685621.953s
 57th484David RÜSTphoto_library 19872:14.540862:25.4585722.343s
 58th376Mark FALLENBÜCHEL 1993Chaingang Racing2:10.796622:25.4755822.360s
 59th432Arndt ZIMMERMANN 1988FRiT-Racing Team / IBC DIMB Ra2:15.534912:25.9865922.871s
 60th377Erik DUTSCHMANNphoto 19952:08.366482:26.3016023.186s
 61st500Marc BRÜNNERphoto 19892:11.570702:26.4136123.298s
 62nd372Marvin MÜHRERphoto 1992Seven Hills Riders2:07.505422:26.4666223.351s
 63rd422Max HEIDINGSFELDERphoto 1996ease supply2:11.603722:26.5366323.421s
 64th440Lucas SACHSEphoto 1997Laufrad racing Team2:12.810762:29.3106426.195s
 65th411Rico SCHREIBERphoto_library 1992Bodenkunde Racing Team2:12.942782:30.7676527.652s
 66th495Joe-Henry HOLLMANN 19882:09.247522:30.9196627.804s
 67th392Diego CHAVEZ TORRESphoto_library 1996Seven hills crew2:09.696552:31.8376728.722s
 68th454Sönke DOLS 1994Salt City Rider Lüneburg2:21.8331132:32.3436829.228s
 69th503Maximilian BRAUNphoto 19922:16.911952:32.7866929.671s
 70th497Jonas GRÖGER 19912:10.410582:33.2347030.119s
 71st367Daniel WAGNERphoto_library 1995Nippelspanner Racingteam2:08.024452:33.8647130.749s
 72nd498Jonas OTTOphoto 19952:11.173672:35.2097232.094s
 73rd442Boycke BEKKENUTTE 1987Mantel equipe2:18.5681022:35.4847332.369s
 74th424Tim ERICH-REINEKEphoto 1995Ego-Sport Racing2:16.973962:36.7787433.663s
 75th466Alexander NICKEL 1987Team Rusack2:15.018892:37.3277534.212s
 76th401Jonas BECHTHOLD 1997HardGasRaceing2:13.592822:37.6267634.511s
 77th369Bart VOSMANphoto 19952:16.071942:37.6987734.583s
 78th403Ivo BONTENBALphoto_library 19932:13.470812:38.1327835.017s
 79th491Henning HEGGENphoto_library 19862:17.507972:39.1947936.079s
 80th410Karl HEIER 1995Bodenkunde Racing Team2:23.5751172:40.7008037.585s
 81st504Merlin KÖNIGphoto 19962:12.542752:41.1568138.041s
 82nd421Marvin PELIKAN 1994Dudestuff Factory Team2:23.0621152:41.2628238.147s
 83rd469Lucas WROBEL 1995Team-Jollify2:25.8141222:42.0048338.889s
 84th486Dion MAUERSBERGERphoto 19952:08.628492:42.5878439.472s
 85th384Maximilian REESEphoto 1996Ruhrpott-Racing Team 452:06.792372:42.7738539.658s
 86th434Tobias WALDMANN 1990Gravity Pilots e.V. - Team Ext2:26.1941242:42.9228639.807s
 87th512Robin SCHMIDT (1995) 19952:50.0031462:44.6188741.503s
 88th514Stefan ERZ 19972:15.578922:44.6208841.505s
 89th416Marco LUMME 1988Chainwheel Cowboys2:36.3651372:44.9558941.840s
 90th415Yanick Manfred RUSCHINCIK 1991Chainwheel Cowboys2:19.3791042:46.7469043.631s
 91st513Sören MEIER 19952:21.3251102:46.7889143.673s
 92nd465Philipp MERTINS 1995Team REDNIB2:21.6001122:46.8929243.777s
 93rd515Steffen HAPPELphoto 19972:10.414592:47.0999343.984s
 94th443Thiemo MONEKEphoto 1994Moneke2:20.8911092:47.6319444.516s
 95th451Maurice MÜLLER GER199706191997Radsport Freunde Borken e.V.2:19.0431032:49.5219546.406s
 96th516Thorben NAUJOKSphoto 19932:31.3941322:49.7819646.666s
 97th431Patrick LAUphoto 1989FRiT-Racing Team2:25.7481212:51.6369748.521s
 98th519Wiljan KOSTER 19922:21.3861112:52.5259849.410s
 99th487Enrico SIMONphoto 19872:41.6491422:53.1579950.042s
 100th419Micha VOM BOVERT 1997Destination Racing2:20.7991082:54.44810051.333s
 101st479Marvin SCHNEIDERphoto 19972:26.1661232:54.53010151.415s
 102nd511Raymon BONTENBALphoto 19882:27.7421272:55.40110252.286s
 103rd509Philipp HUNEphoto 19922:22.4681142:55.87510352.760s
 104th460Martin GUENTHER 1987Team Pudding2:29.1191292:56.84210453.727s
 105th463Thomas KREUTZER 1987Team Pudding2:25.6971192:57.13010554.015s
 106th438Kay BACHMANNphoto 1994Hupen statt Klingeln2:33.1781332:57.16810654.053s
 107th508Philip CROOS MORAES 19932:53.9921472:57.64510754.530s
 108th441Jannik PAPENFORTphoto_library 1996Liquid-Life2:14.367852:57.85910854.744s
 109th430Andy SCHNEIDER (sen) 1992Freeride All Year Crew Est.2012:25.7161202:58.19110955.076s
 110th472Julian LAUBE 1991TVH EsNos Racing Team2:28.7961282:58.45711055.342s
 111st494Jan POGGEL 19952:35.5241352:59.40411156.289s
 112nd418Alexander KOCH 1997Destination Racing2:35.2111343:08.7991121:05.684
 113rd435Dominic BENDERphoto 1988Hangover Racing2:23.1181163:09.0641131:05.949
 114th417Benjamin LEICHTphoto 1995ChaosBiker2:24.0751183:09.5151141:06.400
 115th480Adrian KRENZ 19932:49.5571453:11.1621151:08.047
 116th468Nils HEINICKE 1993Verein:TSV Wetterburg2:43.9201443:11.2191161:08.104
 117th458Martin KULINNA 1988Team Complot Racing2:41.6441413:11.7501171:08.635
 118th485Dennis SPRENGER 19961:59.08953:20.7571181:17.642
 119th507Paul POTHENICKphoto 19902:38.2871393:24.6851191:21.570
 120th461Michael SCHINDLER 1986Team Pudding2:43.6381433:32.0601201:28.945
 121st462Renè SCHACHTEBECK 1988Team Pudding2:39.9621403:54.2091211:51.094
 452Lukas MELAMBIOTISphoto_library GER199707091997RC Germania Weißenburg 1894 e.2:09.11851DNF
 383Luca SCHNEIDERphoto_library 1993Nippelspanner Racingteam2:11.62573DNF
 444Johannes KEIL 1995MSC Weschnitzal2:14.28883DNF
 391Maximilian KLINGER 1993Chaingang Racing2:14.58888DNF
 406Matthias LAIERphoto 1995BikeFlyHigh2:19.443105DNF
 449David MÜLLERphoto 1995Radmarkt Schumacher2:36.380138DNF
 363Daniel BEYRODT 1989Team Racepark Schulenberg2:03.11619DNS
 375Alex THEISEN 1989Laufrad Racingteam2:04.29825DNS
 427Carl GRÜTZNERphoto 1997Fahrradhaus Daute Downhill Tea2:07.49341DNS
 373Niklas LUNNEBACH 19942:09.64354DNS
 397Tim STAUDTE 19952:10.00657DNS
 361Luke HANSENphoto 19952:10.75061DNS
 467Lars NÖLDNER 1988Team Rusack2:11.02466DNS
 409Eric VIER 1992Bodenkunde Racing Team2:11.37068DNS
 489Felix POHLMANN 19932:11.55369DNS
 450Jonas KRELL 1992Radmarkt Schumacher Köln2:12.90077DNS
 496Johannes HERZOGphoto 19892:13.11579DNS
 389Christian SMOLARCZYK 19952:13.37780DNS
 490Florian SCHMALphoto 19892:17.69898DNS
 437Rene SCHÄFER 1996Hart-Gas Racing2:17.74799DNS
 459Jan KROSCHINSKI 1995Team Jollify Racing2:18.125101DNS
 483Daniel STEPHAN 19962:20.446107DNS
 660Julian MAINBERGER GER1997011419972:26.386125DNS
 464Lucas BUBENITSCHEKphoto 1996Team Racepark Schulenberg2:29.623130DNS
 404Janek VAN WISSEN 19912:31.024131DNS
 475Henning WAGNER 19972:35.860136DNS
 481Alexander STEINERphoto 19893:01.856148DNS
 412Jannis THEMELIS 1997ChainRace TeamDNS
 414Alexander SCHROTH 1989Chainwheel CowboysDNS
 366Niklas BENTLAGE 1992DT SWISS DEUTSCHLANDDNS
 425Marvin SONNTAG 1995ESG - FleshairDNS
 426Andre THOMAS 1992ESG-RADSPORTDNS
 381Kevin WOLTERphoto 1990Flachland Nord Racing TeamDNS
 428Alexander LUEHRS 1992Flachland Nord Racing TeamDNS
 429Matthias WINKELS 1993Force RacingDNS
 436Kevin SAMES 1994Hart-Gas RacingDNS
 395Jan DIECKMANN 1990Kronen Export 1990 e.V.DNS
 448Timo SARTOR 1990Rad & Fuck MafiaDNS
 453Alex LUMMER 1996RHMYDNS
 455Steffen BARSUHN 1987Sierra Bravo MountainbikingDNS
 473Mart VOS 1993Vos Sports VisionDNS
 379Frederik USBECK 1996DNS

Pro: U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st200Mika Leon HOPPphoto GER200006022000Race and Style Woinem1:54.20812:12.3001-
emoji_events2nd199Samuel GROSS GER2000100220002-Cycle1:58.50652:13.59821.298s
emoji_events3rd214Jan FLORphoto_library GER200011162000Solid National Racing1:58.25742:15.42533.125s
 4th198Felix KRÜGERphoto GER200002052000MRC Young Guns1:56.00422:15.42643.126s
 5th203Valentin ROHRMOSERphoto_library AUT200006272000Sports Nut DH Team2:16.965172:16.69854.398s
 6th211Yannick SCHERER GER200002022000Race and Style Woinem2:06.57992:18.66466.364s
 7th209Max JORDANphoto_library GER200005312000Race and Style Woinem2:00.68562:19.03976.739s
 8th207Hannes LEHMANNphoto GER200102082001B2BA Gravity Team2:01.42572:20.94288.642s
 9th204Tim GÜRSCHphoto_library GER200008192000Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V.2:09.655112:22.13399.833s
 10th201Maurice RICHTER GER200004022000R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V2:11.514132:22.3441010.044s
 11th205Marcel MERKELI GER200001102000Solid National Racing1:56.51032:24.7651112.465s
 12th202Tom HOINKIS GER200009102000RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüring2:07.300102:25.8521213.552s
 13th206Chris HASLERphoto_library SUI200007192000Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing Team2:10.198122:26.5691314.269s
 14th218Kristof RAELphoto_library IRL2000032120002:19.282182:27.5791415.279s
 15th210Nicholas KRÄMERphoto_library GER200105262001Race and Style Woinem2:06.12382:30.0521517.752s
 16th213Max SCHILLER GER200107022001RSV Adler Arnstadt MTB Thüring2:11.843142:30.4781618.178s
 17th215Rene ULLMANNphoto GER200004222000Zee Aylienz2:13.686152:32.2471719.947s
 18th212Lennart KNABphoto GER200010112000Race and Style-Woinem2:14.316162:35.8321823.532s
 19th217Kaya Finn KNOTTEphoto GER2001040620012:21.419192:39.8641927.564s
 20th216Fabian WAGNER GER2001052020012:22.747202:46.9772034.677s
 264Dylan Maik RAAB 2000Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.2:26.15021DNS
 208Robin KÜRBISphoto GER200005082000Bad Bikers MTB-Sport e.V.DNS

Pro: U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st167Max HARTENSTERN GER199903061999MTB-Bande Schatzki1:49.76111:57.6841-
emoji_events2nd168Moritz RIBARICH AUT199907181999Swiss Downhill Syndicate1:50.89022:00.59522.911s
emoji_events3rd164Frikk HESS-BOLSTADphoto NOR1998021819981:57.485102:03.12435.440s
 4th169Till ULMSCHNEIDER GER199912231999MRC Young Guns1:51.60232:04.33446.650s
 5th190Simen SMESTAD NOR199812191998SK Rye1:57.45492:05.12357.439s
 6th176Joe BREEDENphoto GBR199905121999SOLID-REVERSE FACTORY RACING1:53.79852:07.40169.717s
 7th173Nino ZIMMERMANNphoto_library GER199907051999GZ-RACING1:56.77882:07.778710.094s
 8th170Pascal REUSSERphoto SUI199911161999RADON MAGURA FACTORY1:54.43962:08.472810.788s
 9th172Hendrik PETERS GER199801241998Propain Gravity Union1:55.26872:08.502910.818s
 10th195Max BECKER (1999)photo_library GER199903031999VfB Polch1:58.133122:10.5741012.890s
 11th161Frieder FREYphoto GER199805131998Team Liteville1:58.600132:11.2111113.527s
 12th174Florian WERRES GER199910141999IK-Pivot Cycles Germany2:01.225192:11.7951214.111s
 13th162Max PFEILphoto_library GER199804041998Solid National Racing1:59.102152:13.8191316.135s
 14th181Alan BAUSCHERTphoto FRA199910271999SB racing / Véloland Metz2:04.484232:17.8871420.203s
 15th191Ole-Herman BERGBYphoto NOR199906051999SK Rye2:02.094202:19.2501521.566s
 16th179Luca DRANSMANN GER199909251999Nightfox Factory1:59.879172:20.6471622.963s
 17th171Niklas KROELLERphoto GER1999101919992:03.115212:20.9811723.297s
 18th188Anton VOERSTEphoto GER199901221999MSF-Frammersbach2:08.735272:23.2801825.596s
 19th196Robin DOLGOS FRA1999072719991:57.959112:23.6731925.989s
 20th193Dominik BERGHOFF GER199904161999Sturmvogel Bonn2:12.854322:25.1622027.478s
 21st192Niklas MERKELIphoto_library GER199807081998Solid National Racing2:05.542242:25.2042127.520s
 22nd159Jannik ABBOUphoto GER199806251998Sports Nut DH Team1:52.12242:26.4792228.795s
 23rd165Max MÄRKERphoto GER199803201998BPP EvoDrinks Racing Team2:06.732252:27.0382329.354s
 24th182Robin RÜCKEWOLDphoto GER199806071998BERGRAUSCH RACING / RSV Eisena2:08.685262:27.2172429.533s
 25th163Frederik BUCH GER1998012619982-Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau1:59.511162:27.8662530.182s
 26th178Nik BÜRGER GER199909191999Salt City Rider Lüneburg2:19.484332:29.7942632.110s
 27th185Nick WILLNER GER199912051999FastForward Racing2:03.856222:32.0152734.331s
 28th134Ward DE PRINSphoto BEL199906191999Bike Th / Loose Riders Belgium2:12.622312:34.8572837.173s
 29th187Simon LAMMERSEN GER199901271999Mile Multisport2:10.090283:05.859291:08.175
 30th175Luca HENZIphoto_library SUI199901061999Radon HOT-TRAIL Racing1:58.932143:15.665301:17.981
 166Markus DAXBACHERphoto_library AUT199801261998Sports Nut DH Team2:00.49518DNS
 197Mauro VAN DER HEIDE NED1999092219992:10.47329DNS
 184Philip HEHNERphoto GER199802101998DH Race Factory2:10.70430DNS
 189Jan PALUMBO GER199906111999RV Blitz Spich2:25.16434DNS
 183Brage Evensen VESTAVIK NOR199902021999DEVINCI GLOBAL RACINGDNS

Pro: Master men  dialpad Finish spread

39 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st222Daniel JAHN GER198201061982Nicolai BikeBauer1:53.70722:02.8871-
emoji_events2nd221Nino ANTICphoto_library GER197501201975Giant Germany Offroad Team1:53.32312:04.11521.228s
emoji_events3rd223Martin SCHNEIDER GER198505161985Bikepark Albstadt2:00.575142:05.94933.062s
 4th244Noah GROSSMANphoto GER1985051619852 Cycle / Bikepark Todtnau1:55.80862:06.90644.019s
 5th224Markus BAST GER197606031976BikeMeister Racing1:54.30432:07.09754.210s
 6th229Mads WEIDEMANNphoto DEN198205051982madsweidemann.com go to site1:56.34572:08.06165.174s
 7th251Jelle HEMELSOENphoto_library BEL198610211986Loose Riders2:06.133222:09.65376.766s
 8th219Benjamin HEROLDphoto_library GER198309021983Giant Germany off-road Team1:55.80152:09.73486.847s
 9th231Marcel WALDMANNphoto_library SUI196708271967IXS gravityunion.ch2:01.411152:12.78099.893s
 10th227Frédéric ABBOU FRA196903011969Race and Style Woinem1:58.00792:13.5881010.701s
 11th220Wilfred VAN DE HATERD NED197201251972Nicolai1:59.177112:15.2571112.370s
 12th225Marco BEBA GER197911051979Propain Gravity Union1:59.862122:15.3261212.439s
 13th232Dennis STRATMANN GER197604121976Race Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles1:58.818102:17.0041314.117s
 14th243Willi LÜTZELERphoto GER198612291986Cube1:55.16942:17.3011414.414s
 15th253Sven PFEIFFERphoto GER197902111979BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:04.270182:17.5491514.662s
 16th230Robin MÖLDERSphoto_library GER1983030819831:57.94682:18.8501615.963s
 17th255Leo KOKKONENphoto_library FIN198004041980pole bicycles2:03.082162:19.7521716.865s
 18th259Jaco HESSEphoto_library GER1980010719802:05.818212:24.9951822.108s
 19th236Sascha BAMBERG GER198304101983Dirt Stylers - Bam Hill2:03.194172:25.3891922.502s
 20th258Heiko HIRZBRUCH GER197005281970West East Bike School2:08.340272:26.2992023.412s
 21st262Thomas GLÖCKNERphoto_library GER197203011972Glöckner-Motorsport2:07.268242:27.2332124.346s
 22nd250Peter PROESTEL GER197207201972Dirt Stylers e.V.2:22.355352:28.7122225.825s
 23rd245Martin BRECHBUHLERphoto SUI197503011975MB Racing2:05.459202:29.8702326.983s
 24th241Harry HUSCHINA GER196703181967HCS - Racing MTB-Club Offenb2:22.455362:32.5102429.623s
 25th234Christian COLBACH LUX198311271983L.C.Tetange / Soulrider e.V2:07.328252:35.3142532.427s
 26th233Constantin LUECKEphoto GER197903071979Soulrider e.V.2:08.227262:36.1022633.215s
 27th240Manuel KLATTEphoto_library GER197812101978HCS-Racing / RSG Lohne-Vechta2:27.073372:36.4892733.602s
 28th228Patrick NEUKIRCHENphoto_library GER197403121974MRC Young Guns1:59.945132:36.9082834.021s
 29th235Bene CHARLIERphoto GER198407311984bc-FLATOUT2:06.655232:37.2702934.383s
 30th239Uli ELLWARTphoto_library GER196104041961Downhill Berlin e.V.2:16.199312:37.9403035.053s
 31st254Torsten RÖDL GER196902101969BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:19.462332:50.7553147.868s
 32nd247Norman ZAREMBAphoto GER198304281983Chainwheel Cowboys2:46.597392:54.3293251.442s
 33rd256Eduard HANIKEL GER198312211983Salt City Rider Lüneburg2:20.824342:55.6173352.730s
 34th252Martin DONATphoto GER197803061978Mountainbike Rider Werksteam p2:05.098192:57.7013454.814s
 35th260Jakub LIMANOWSKI GER1984091319842:10.758293:00.1343557.247s
 36th248Christian ROHLOFF GER197210041972cycleman.de2:27.176383:00.6063657.719s
 37th238Timo LAUBSCHERphoto GER197901311979SB-Racing2:11.995303:04.654371:01.767
 257Oliver FUHRMANNphoto GER197003201970SelmaStar.de2:09.48128DNS
 249Wolfgang KNOOPphoto GER196503131965Dirt Stylers2:17.86432DNS

U17 boys  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st586Willi SALAMANSKIphoto_library 20002:08.72922:14.6051-
emoji_events2nd585Malte STOCKMANNphoto_library 2000Mountain Sports Oberursel2:16.78332:15.43520.830s
emoji_events3rd595Emil WINTHERphoto 20012:04.56312:21.14936.544s
 4th593Daniel SIERINGphoto 2000Yotrail Raceteam2:20.43552:28.120413.515s
 5th589Luca SEIFERMANNphoto 2001Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:25.27462:32.335517.730s
 6th592Laurids NIESIG 2000Madac-Factory-Racing2:44.150142:33.564618.959s
 7th594Luc-Robin WOLFFphoto 2001Yo-Trail Raceteam2:28.32682:36.297721.692s
 8th591Oliver WITTMERS 2001HCS-Racing2:26.29772:38.117823.512s
 9th599Paul WEHRMEISTERphoto 20012:49.787152:40.703926.098s
 10th598Paul ANDRETZKE 20002:34.09192:41.7061027.101s
 11th597Florian KRAMPE 20002:36.992112:44.4651129.860s
 12th587Hannes NEUPERTphoto 2000Bikesport Sasbachwalden2:19.31642:44.7621230.157s
 13th590Georg SCHNELLphoto 2001Compression Racing Team2:36.915102:46.9251332.320s
 14th596Felix CASPARI 20012:42.826132:47.9371433.332s
 15th600Sven CHRISTIAN 20002:41.269122:52.5641537.959s

U19 men  dialpad Finish spread

42 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st543Timon ALGRAphoto_library 1998Alco racing2:02.09342:06.9581-
emoji_events2nd545Till STOLZ 1998Herobikes2:15.049182:08.55121.593s
emoji_events3rd544Michael SEUSphoto_library 1998ChioChipsracingTeam2:01.01122:08.82531.867s
 4th567Joel HASSFELDphoto 1998SC KORB2:07.06482:09.59442.636s
 5th554Yannic BARTH 1998RSV Bike-Riders Remchingen2:06.18762:12.07855.120s
 6th546Joseph NASSphoto 1998Laufrad racing Team2:08.529112:12.75465.796s
 7th563Bennet HEYphoto_library 1998Laufrad racing Team1:58.28912:13.82976.871s
 8th573Christopher LOCHphoto 19982:06.89772:15.10888.150s
 9th560Henrik SEELHÖFER 1998Fastwoodracing2:08.997122:16.57599.617s
 10th571Leon WIRTHphoto_library 1999Yo-Trail Racing2:08.420102:16.754109.796s
 11th580Luca SCHMIDT 19992:17.860242:18.7271111.769s
 12th577Joël LUNGphoto_library 19992:13.357172:20.2761213.318s
 13th565Patrik SCHMITT 1999no name racing2:39.528362:20.3591313.401s
 14th561Lars OTT 1999GabelGummis2:16.624222:20.9041413.946s
 15th555Mirco WEWER 1998no name racing2:10.320132:21.1031514.145s
 16th572Adrian Arthur MÜLLERphoto 19992:12.321162:22.6231615.665s
 17th553Marcel GROTHphoto_library 1998ERTS Racing Team2:11.388142:22.7301715.772s
 18th549Torben SCHÜTTLER 1998Riot-Racing2:12.228152:23.6371816.679s
 19th583Ole DENKphoto 19982:15.128192:24.3721917.414s
 20th551David HALLphoto 1998BMG2:17.507232:24.7822017.824s
 21st581Marc GEROLDphoto 19992:15.316202:25.9712119.013s
 22nd574Dennis BARZ 19992:06.06252:26.3032219.345s
 23rd576Gabriel HERBRECHTERphoto_library 19982:07.19492:27.0642320.106s
 24th578Leon SCHÖNDORF 19982:20.696282:29.5892422.631s
 25th557Leon LÜTTWITZphoto 1998Bikestation Letmathe2:34.497342:30.6452523.687s
 26th570Martin WALDECKphoto_library 1999Yo-Trail Racing2:18.380252:30.7212623.763s
 27th566Johannes FRITSCHE 1998Racing_Company2:22.413292:30.8162723.858s
 28th575Dominik GUZINSKIphoto 19992:23.914312:32.9952826.037s
 29th562Christian FELLMANN 1998gravity / IBC DIMB RacingTeam2:19.033262:39.2762932.318s
 30th584Sean TRYLSKI 19992:37.005352:40.8743033.916s
 31st550Nils WITTE 1998BIKE BUDDY2:20.663272:40.8843133.926s
 568Anton BURBAUM 1999SG Neukirchen-Vluyn2:01.2243DNF
 564Jan STEIGERWALD 1999MSF Frammersbach2:22.90230DNF
 558Alexander SCHMIDTphoto 1998ease supply2:15.77421DNS
 556Fabius KLOSE 1999BikeFlyHigh2:29.23232DNS
 582Marcel HAAS 19982:32.67233DNS
 569Niklas PFROMM 1999Yo-Trail RacingDNFDNS
 552Nils BOLZE 1998BS RACING TEAMDNS
 559Roman SUNGEN 1998EsNos Racing TeamDNS
 547Eric LOTZ 1998RV Germania HungenDNS
 548Manuel EHMKE 1998Team REDNIBDNS
 579Leon SCHULTE 1999DNS

Master men  dialpad Finish spread

51 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st604Sven ALBANphoto_library GER198001031980Team Zweirad-Henning Eisenach2:05.64762:06.0151-
emoji_events2nd601Dennis WIRTHphoto_library 1982Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:01.32412:07.55121.536s
emoji_events3rd602Dino PFEILSCHMIDTphoto_library 1983BalanceRacingTeam Chemnitz2:04.12642:11.57035.555s
 4th649Martin KOSCHACK 19862:05.80472:12.73046.715s
 5th619Mario DOBNIKphoto 1985KT-Racing2:09.783102:14.05158.036s
 6th603Tobias WERTHphoto_library 19822:04.10332:14.74368.728s
 7th609Tim DOBNIK 1983KT Racing2:02.50722:15.55479.539s
 8th616Philipp REISSphoto 1984Sick & fast2:16.154192:15.59489.579s
 9th640André GIEBELERphoto_library 1986Team AG Racing2:17.307212:18.930912.915s
 10th610Michael BARKOWphoto_library GER198301211983Force Racing / RSC Sturmvogel2:12.956162:19.3951013.380s
 11th626Martin STITZphoto_library 1986Chainwheel Cowboys2:19.786252:19.7771113.762s
 12th629Christoff VAN DRIESSCHEphoto_library 1986FSC Team2:12.827152:20.0411214.026s
 13th612Pierre BANDLOWphoto_library 19832:11.289112:21.9541315.939s
 14th623Sascha Markus BETHKEphoto_library 1974BIKE AREA COLOGNE2:06.53582:23.1461417.131s
 15th621Markus GESSE 1976Ruhrpott-Racing Team452:14.576182:24.2951518.280s
 16th636Stefan GÜLDNER 1986Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:11.479122:24.3711618.356s
 17th625Florian SCHEDLphoto 1985Bikepark Lenggries2:12.157142:25.0731719.058s
 18th617Mathias SCHROTHphoto 1984Chainwheel Cowboys2:20.180272:26.9891820.974s
 19th615Patrick DONOVAN (1974)photo 1974Raderdoll-Racing-Team2:19.602242:26.9941920.979s
 20th647Nazzareno SCARMATO 1981WWW.MAXXISTIRES.DE2:19.841262:27.1722021.157s
 21st628Florian SCHUMPP 1986Dudstuff Factory Team2:20.877292:29.2062123.191s
 22nd637Andreas BIRKNERphoto 1981Sick&Fast2:18.038222:30.5452224.530s
 23rd627David MASCHKE 1986Dirt Stylers2:19.227232:33.6512327.636s
 24th644Jan HENNIG 1983Thrillspeed Downhill Racing2:24.836342:34.5222428.507s
 25th643Philipp SCHMIEL 1980Thrillspeed Downhill Racing2:39.674442:36.7712530.756s
 26th631Christian HINTZphoto 1981Gravity Freaks NRW2:21.300302:36.8172630.802s
 27th651Alan BLOTZ 19852:30.615392:44.3612738.346s
 28th606Tobias HEẞ GER1981100319812:13.598172:45.8452839.830s
 29th657Sascha MERKSCHIEN 19742:23.077312:45.9532939.938s
 30th658Sebastian PRILLWITZ 19842:34.179412:49.7173043.702s
 31st652Andre SCHWARZMUELLERphoto 19732:24.758332:51.3623145.347s
 32nd654Benjamin BADER 19822:25.596362:54.4773248.462s
 33rd646Andre BERTLING 1982WaldSchleichär2:25.877373:02.2423356.227s
 34th624Norman JUNKERphoto_library 1984BikeBauer Racing Team2:31.409403:02.4793456.464s
 35th634Tobias KUCHELMEISTER 1979no team2:34.190423:04.5393558.524s
 36th655Florian BRÖERphoto 19782:16.361203:05.7793659.764s
 630Michael BIERNOTHphoto 1984Ghetto Racing Team2:04.9345DNF
 608Marcel EBERTphoto 1983Gravity Factory2:08.7099DNF
 648Oliver ROGGENBUCK 19862:11.97713DNF
 622Koopal EBRAHIMIphoto_library GER198605161986Thrillspeed DHR2:25.11335DNF
 613Raphael BECHTOLDphoto_library 19842:20.44928DNS
 633Ulli STUSSIGphoto 1972hillbilly racing2:23.75932DNS
 656Pasqual SCHÄFERphoto 19832:26.32838DNS
 653Andreas LOTZ 19672:38.20843DNS
 642Björn WELLBRINK 1983Team Wurzelbehandlung2:59.51845DNS
 605Dominik WALTER GER198307211983BS Sasba / Freeride-Mountain.com go to siteDNS
 632Tijn STARRphoto 1986Gravity Freaks NRWDNS
 620Robert DONOVANphoto 1979Raderdoll-Racing-TeamDNS
 638Mark SCHMITZphoto_library 1981Sick&FastDNS
 607Werner HAWIGHORST 1965Teuto-Radical-RacingDNS
 650Adam KLOSOWSKIphoto 1985DNS

 

 

Elite women  dialpad Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st101Morgane CHARREphoto_library FRA199006091990BERGAMONT HAYES Factory Team2:05.86012:12.0531-
emoji_events2nd102Carina CAPPELLARIphoto SUI199111061991RADON MAGURA FACTORY2:07.26732:14.74422.691s
emoji_events3rd114Lucy DREES GBR199311101993Grips Bikes2:21.216162:19.80837.755s
 4th105Kim SCHWEMMER GER199308011993Herobikes2:12.93892:20.88548.832s
 5th109Frida Helena RØNNINGphoto_library NOR1995070919952:11.60962:25.067513.014s
 6th104Lea Salome RUTZphoto SUI199501251995iXS Gravity Union2:11.20652:25.577613.524s
 7th103Harriet RUECKNAGELphoto_library GER198810111988Bergamont / Rad-Art Ilmenau2:12.60382:28.236716.183s
 8th111Lisa SCHAUBphoto_library GER199503121995Solid National Racing2:12.45872:28.447816.394s
 9th119Nina HOFFMANNphoto GER199608021996ERTS Racing Team2:09.45342:28.457916.404s
 10th108Hilde Sangesland STRÆDETphoto_library NOR198603171986Kristiansand cykleklubb2:13.449102:29.4221017.369s
 11th117Alexandra WOHLGENSINGERphoto SUI1984041019842:14.909112:39.3801127.327s
 12th107Roos OP DE BEECKphoto BEL199706081997Team Fietsshop Uitgeest2:20.614142:40.7521228.699s
 13th112Lisa KRUSEphoto GER198801301988Solid National Racing2:25.218192:41.6841329.631s
 14th113Liz SCHWEMMERphoto GER1991081319912:24.313172:47.3751435.322s
 15th121Silja FRÖHLICHphoto_library GER197705171977RC 50 Erlangen2:21.009152:53.0801541.027s
 16th115Annika JESCHKE GER198604141986BH BIKES Factory Team2:38.555202:54.4881642.435s
 17th118Pia Isabella KLOPFLEISCH GER19950303199514th Division2:15.705123:25.068171:13.015
 110Sara BÖHMphoto GER199706261997Loose Riders Gravity Team2:07.2242DNF
 106Katrin KARKHOF GER198210191982Pivot2:16.70913DNS
 120Judith STUHLEMMERphoto GER199107231991BikeBauer Team / Nicolai2:24.83418DNS
 116Michèle QUINT GER198010131980FemRideDNFDNS

Open women  dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Seed Race Diff
emoji_events1st538Valentina HÖLL AUT200112112001YT Industries2:11.44112:15.9861-
emoji_events2nd533Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES GBR200110022001Chalet Augustine Hinterglemm2:27.35442:33.210217.224s
emoji_events3rd527Katrin STÖHRphoto 1996TV Dorf-Erbach2:24.82332:34.080318.094s
 4th542Maren MERGENTHALphoto 19912:30.27262:36.701420.715s
 5th521Angela WEICHEphoto 19842:34.584102:39.019523.033s
 6th528Jana URBAN 19922:31.91272:53.962637.976s
 7th534Corrine MILLERphoto 1983Der Fahrradladen2:42.621122:54.113738.127s
 8th523Suzann LIEBERT GER1986092919862:45.819142:55.239839.253s
 9th526Nicole MAIERphoto_library 1983Team Helene2:29.02752:56.006940.020s
 10th529Jessica KALBITZ 1997Bergrausch Racing Downhill Tea2:48.223162:56.2661040.280s
 11th536Susanne BETZOLD 1988Soulrider Ladies Division2:46.898153:07.8091151.823s
 12th537Joan KLEINE 1988Velox Offroadgirls Berlin (Vel2:41.804113:19.800121:03.814
 13th530Lara Marie FEJFAR GER199707291997RFC Roßbach2:42.712133:22.366131:06.380
 14th540Mandy ELSNER 19933:22.715183:37.880141:21.894
 15th535Louisa HARNER 1996Mile Multisport3:20.969173:41.951151:25.965
 522Stefanie MONSHAUSENphoto_library 1988Steil Bergab e.V.2:33.0938DNF
 525Naomi STROCKphoto 1994Soulrider Ladies Division2:34.4519DNF
 520Anja FUNKEphoto 1984Team AG Racing2:23.9772DNS
 532Melanie BRUCKAUF 1988BalanceRacingTeam ChemnitzDNS
 524Stephanie DOERINGphoto 1987DNS
 539Alva WALTNER 1996DNS
 541Manuela BECHERT 1981DNS
Chat with us