The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Jan FLOR | GER20001116 | 2000 | Solid National Racing | 3:23.2591 | - | ||
2nd | 38 | Adam BEATY | GBR20000130 | 2000 | Keswick Bikes | 3:27.7342 | 4.475s | ||
3rd | 17 | Mika Leon HOPP | GER20000602 | 2000 | Race and Style Woinem | 3:31.9353 | 8.676s | ||
4th | 35 | Atle LAAKSO | NOR20010321 | 2001 | SK Rye | 3:32.1194 | 8.860s | ||
5th | 32 | Samuel GROSS | GER20001002 | 2000 | 2-Cycle | 3:38.3055 | 15.046s | ||
6th | 23 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | AUT20000627 | 2000 | Sports Nut DH Team | 3:41.9746 | 18.715s | ||
7th | 24 | Hannes LEHMANN | GER20010208 | 2001 | B2BA Gravity Team | 3:42.3017 | 19.042s | ||
8th | 21 | Florian GERNS | AUT20010305 | 2001 | Sunbikers-Mondraker Racing | 3:43.8698 | 20.610s | ||
9th | 33 | Christophe IBENS | BEL20010105 | 2001 | Devinci Gravity team | 3:44.1639 | 20.904s | ||
10th | 18 | Lucas FRANSOLET | BEL20011226 | 2001 | Gingers Syndicate | 3:45.80910 | 22.550s | ||
11th | 86 | Tanguy DE COCK | BEL20000411 | 2000 | DC team bike | 3:47.30911 | 24.050s | ||
12th | 231 | Maximilian VALLAZZA | AUT20000825 | 2000 | Bikepark Brandnertal Team Vora | 3:49.50612 | 26.247s | ||
13th | 37 | Žak GOMILŠČEK | SLO20011222 | 2001 | ŠKTD Avce | 3:51.22113 | 27.962s | ||
14th | 34 | Maurice RICHTER | GER20000402 | 2000 | R.V Weingarten 1894 e.V | 3:51.69014 | 28.431s | ||
15th | 22 | Marc HÖLL | AUT20010903 | 2001 | Union Bike Arena Obertraun | 3:52.04315 | 28.784s | ||
16th | 41 | Aron BECK | GER20010209 | 2001 | 3:56.36516 | 33.106s | |||
17th | 39 | Matteo VAROTTO | BEL20000705 | 2000 | MVTEAM | 3:57.47017 | 34.211s | ||
18th | 19 | Julian CLAUẞ | GER20000302 | 2000 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 3:59.03818 | 35.779s | ||
19th | 20 | Paul BIHLMAYR | GER20010908 | 2001 | Bike-Team-Steinweiler | 3:59.40319 | 36.144s | ||
20th | 40 | Maxim EICHLER | GER20010902 | 2001 | Pfadlinig / Tretmühle | 4:01.55920 | 38.300s | ||
21st | 28 | Nicolas ZINGERLE | ITA20001031 | 2000 | 4:03.13321 | 39.874s | |||
22nd | 26 | Samuel WILLIMANN | SUI20011213 | 2001 | Schmid Velosport Aarau Rohr | 4:07.23422 | 43.975s | ||
23rd | 30 | Johannes FOITZIK | GER20010207 | 2001 | RSV Rederberch | 4:08.31023 | 45.051s | ||
24th | 42 | Adrien REMACLE | BEL20000403 | 2000 | 4:09.55624 | 46.297s | |||
25th | 29 | Leon Bennett KLIPPER | GER20001126 | 2000 | MSF Frammersbach / NeumannRaci | 4:18.14025 | 54.881s | ||
26th | 25 | Jan FAUSER | GER20000906 | 2000 | TSG 1847 Leutkirch | 5:15.76226 | 1:52.503 | ||
27 | Tim GÜRSCH | GER20000819 | 2000 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | DNF |
Male: Pro: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 11 | Simon RUS | SVK19990815 | 1999 | DH Positive Partizánske | 3:21.3711 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Sandro PARTELL | AUT19980916 | 1998 | Bike Junkies Tyrol | 3:25.7872 | 4.416s | ||
3rd | 16 | Benjamín FILIP | SVK19990408 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 3:28.5463 | 7.175s | ||
4th | 1 | Dario LANTSCHNER | ITA19980624 | 1998 | SportOkay.com RACING | 3:29.8154 | 8.444s | ||
5th | 6 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | CZE19990319 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY | 3:30.0535 | 8.682s | ||
6th | 7 | Jack TENNYSON | GBR19990305 | 1999 | 3:36.8636 | 15.492s | |||
7th | 10 | Vincent LAZZARA | BEL19990805 | 1999 | Devinci Gravity team | 3:37.0737 | 15.702s | ||
8th | 14 | Gabriel MARBACHER | SUI19980226 | 1998 | Radix | 3:37.6878 | 16.316s | ||
9th | 9 | Rudi PINTAR | SLO19990321 | 1999 | Rajd Funsports | 3:42.3159 | 20.944s | ||
10th | 5 | Reto HOFMANN | SUI19980722 | 1998 | 3:51.54410 | 30.173s | |||
11th | 3 | Julian CLAUDI | GER19990701 | 1999 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden | 3:53.77611 | 32.405s | ||
12th | 8 | Alex KRAUSE | GER19990524 | 1999 | Team: Mile Multisport, Verein: | 3:54.61812 | 33.247s | ||
13th | 15 | Anton VOERSTE | GER19990122 | 1999 | MSF-Frammersbach | 3:55.04313 | 33.672s | ||
14th | 4 | Andi HOTTER | AUT19981028 | 1998 | Freeride Mountain | 3:55.42514 | 34.054s | ||
15th | 12 | Nordin KERNER | GER19990817 | 1999 | 5:05.72315 | 1:44.352 | |||
13 | Simon LAMMERSEN | GER19990127 | 1999 | Mile Multisport | DNS |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 68 | Dennis SCHRÖTTER | 2000 | 3:35.6201 | - | ||||
2nd | 74 | Leo FORRER | 2001 | Bikegarage DH Juniorenteam Hün | 3:44.6362 | 9.016s | |||
3rd | 75 | Moritz FREUDENREICH | 2000 | LOS PAMOS grafity bike racing | 3:47.4263 | 11.806s | |||
4th | 69 | Marcel SIESS | 2001 | Dirty Devils | 3:52.1334 | 16.513s | |||
5th | 105 | Tristan BOTTERAM | 2000 | 3:54.6745 | 19.054s | ||||
6th | 71 | Ole KREBS | 2001 | 3:54.9686 | 19.348s | ||||
7th | 81 | Rumen BELEZIREV | 2001 | VIVO | 3:55.8447 | 20.224s | |||
8th | 240 | Martin CIRESA | 2000 | 4:00.2278 | 24.607s | ||||
9th | 73 | Morris AUFLEGER | 2000 | 4:03.0699 | 27.449s | ||||
10th | 79 | Fabio PRITSCHET | 2001 | 4:07.21210 | 31.592s | ||||
11th | 101 | Nalu HAJDU | 2001 | 4:07.99011 | 32.370s | ||||
12th | 88 | Christoph HÖRHAGER | 2000 | Downhill Racing Zillertal | 4:09.69212 | 34.072s | |||
13th | 85 | Florian FLEISCHMANN | 2001 | Alpin Bike Racing | 4:12.71413 | 37.094s | |||
14th | 76 | Vincent SCHACHERER | 2000 | ChaosBiker | 4:14.84314 | 39.223s | |||
15th | 87 | Oliver SCHÖNENBERGER | 2000 | DirtyDevils | 4:17.52515 | 41.905s | |||
16th | 84 | Fabio STUDER | 2000 | Airborn Maniacs Downhill Crew | 4:18.54816 | 42.928s | |||
17th | 89 | Lukas NEUBAUER | 2001 | Good Times Racing Team | 4:18.85217 | 43.232s | |||
18th | 204 | Bjorn Lauridsen Hyldepvist ANDERSON | 2001 | AARHUS DIRT JUMP PARK | 4:22.57118 | 46.951s | |||
19th | 104 | Tom DONAUBAUER | 2001 | 4:24.92619 | 49.306s | ||||
20th | 95 | Clemens HELFRICH | 2000 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | 4:25.55020 | 49.930s | |||
21st | 92 | Jan GÜNTHER | 2001 | SC KORB | 4:25.58921 | 49.969s | |||
22nd | 106 | Niklas SCHMID | 2000 | 4:25.83322 | 50.213s | ||||
23rd | 77 | Christian DÜRSCHINGER | 2000 | MoodRacing | 4:26.97823 | 51.358s | |||
24th | 103 | Vincent WOLTERS | 2001 | 4:27.03324 | 51.413s | ||||
25th | 72 | Justin GEIGER | 2000 | 4:27.46025 | 51.840s | ||||
26th | 90 | Marcel SAGL | 2001 | Loveride BikeCrew | 4:33.80426 | 58.184s | |||
27th | 98 | Lucas MERK | 2001 | 4:36.64627 | 1:01.026 | ||||
28th | 99 | Radoslav STOYANOV | 2001 | 4:38.36928 | 1:02.749 | ||||
29th | 94 | Niklas SCHELLER | 2000 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | 4:40.70029 | 1:05.080 | |||
30th | 100 | Louis GRÜNDL | 2001 | 4:45.08530 | 1:09.465 | ||||
31st | 96 | Nick MÖLLER | 2001 | Wheels over Frankfurt | 4:53.66931 | 1:18.049 | |||
32nd | 91 | Florian SPICHER | 2000 | Roxyriders Racing Team | 4:53.75632 | 1:18.136 | |||
33rd | 97 | Felix LANGESEE | 2000 | 4:54.77133 | 1:19.151 | ||||
34th | 80 | Jonas ROSEMEIER | 2001 | Warsteiner Bikepark Racing Tea | 4:57.69234 | 1:22.072 | |||
35th | 93 | Mika SCHÄFER | 2001 | SC KORB | 5:01.52635 | 1:25.906 | |||
36th | 102 | Vincent NEUMANN | 2001 | 5:15.65436 | 1:40.034 | ||||
37th | 82 | Niklas VOIGT | 2000 | 5:30.80037 | 1:55.180 | ||||
38th | 108 | Hannes FELLNER | 2000 | 5:53.77338 | 2:18.153 | ||||
78 | John ANDERS | 2000 | DNF | ||||||
70 | Tim SAUPE | 2000 | DNS |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 53 | Jan CHRIST | 1998 | HMC-Singen | 3:41.2171 | - | |||
2nd | 219 | Shawn FARFAL | 1999 | Team Brandheim | 3:42.6652 | 1.448s | |||
3rd | 44 | Marvin ZIPPERLE | 1998 | Bikes ´n Boards | 3:43.5023 | 2.285s | |||
4th | 43 | Nico LAMM | 1999 | 3:44.7204 | 3.503s | ||||
5th | 59 | Isaac TURIN | 1999 | TNT Racing team | 3:52.8615 | 11.644s | |||
6th | 56 | Keanu ARIOLI | 1999 | Rukfilms | 3:53.3036 | 12.086s | |||
7th | 57 | Sebastian BRÜNDL | 1999 | Sports Nut DH Team | 3:56.5127 | 15.295s | |||
8th | 46 | Urs VON MÜCKE | 1999 | 4:01.3898 | 20.172s | ||||
9th | 54 | Louis EISENHUT | 1999 | iDirt-Racingteam | 4:04.1099 | 22.892s | |||
10th | 51 | Marcel HÖRHAGER | 1999 | Downhill Racing Zillertal | 4:04.87610 | 23.659s | |||
11th | 64 | Nils REBMANN | 1998 | 4:05.19111 | 23.974s | ||||
12th | 50 | Jonas JALLARD | 1998 | Airborne Maniacs Downhill Crew | 4:07.18812 | 25.971s | |||
13th | 48 | Taliko AMSEL | 1998 | 4:07.97613 | 26.759s | ||||
14th | 61 | Philip KÖNIG | 1999 | Wurzlwegradler | 4:11.71214 | 30.495s | |||
15th | 66 | Luca ROCCA | 1999 | 4:17.25415 | 36.037s | ||||
16th | 65 | Maximilian BOESE | 1999 | 4:27.85716 | 46.640s | ||||
17th | 62 | Alexander FELDMANN | 1999 | 4:41.27717 | 1:00.060 | ||||
18th | 63 | Tobias BEHLING | 1999 | 4:41.81418 | 1:00.597 | ||||
19th | 214 | Georg HASELWANTER | 1999 | Team Gravity Tirol | 4:41.87619 | 1:00.659 | |||
20th | 52 | Felix GEISELHART* | 1999 | 4:50.21320 | 1:08.996 | ||||
21st | 60 | Patrick SCHEIBE | 1999 | TrailFusion Racing Team | 5:53.87021 | 2:12.653 | |||
45 | Tobias ARENS | 1998 | DNF | ||||||
47 | Noah ROTHFUSS | 1999 | DNF |
Female: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 111 | Rebecca MARTE | 1988 | Car Top | 4:35.0611 | - | |||
2nd | 112 | Jenny SCHÖNENBERGER | 1994 | Dirty Devils | 5:02.0512 | 26.990s | |||
3rd | 110 | Miriam MAURER | 1995 | Tonto-racing | 5:44.5423 | 1:09.481 |
Female: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Valentina HÖLL | AUT20011211 | 2001 | Höll Racing | 3:35.4951 | - | ||
2nd | 118 | Mille JOHNSET | NOR20010313 | 2001 | Atherton Racing Academy | 3:50.6362 | 15.141s | ||
3rd | 233 | Leah MAUNSELL | 1999 | Kona | 4:08.9043 | 33.409s | |||
4th | 226 | Paula ZIBASA | LAT20000724 | 2000 | 4:15.5574 | 40.062s | |||
5th | 119 | Rosy MONAGHAN | GBR20010823 | 2001 | One Giant Leap Llangollen | 4:23.6155 | 48.120s | ||
6th | 116 | Ottilia JOHANSSON JONES | GBR20011002 | 2001 | Sports Nut DH Team | 4:42.7996 | 1:07.304 | ||
7th | 120 | Maxi KUCHLING | 2001 | Privat | 4:47.2897 | 1:11.794 | |||
8th | 121 | Kathrin MÜLLER | 2000 | 5:16.5898 | 1:41.094 | ||||
9th | 117 | Paula LÜTTENBERG | 1998 | RuhrpottRacing45 | 5:18.3529 | 1:42.857 | |||
10th | 114 | Anne Marie HAISCH | 1998 | 5:37.54010 | 2:02.045 |
Mixed: U13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 148 | Moritz NETZER | 2004 | Dirty Devils | 4:00.2201 | - | |||
2nd | 178 | Ike KLAASSEN | NED20040112 | 2004 | Santa Cruz SA | 4:07.3802 | 7.160s | ||
3rd | 227 | Atis SCERBININS | LAT20050906 | 2005 | M9Racing | 4:08.7593 | 8.539s | ||
4th | 179 | Anton SAMEK | 2004 | Ad vineas | 4:29.1714 | 28.951s | |||
5th | 189 | Dimitar MAZNEYKOV | 2004 | VIVO | 4:30.9165 | 30.696s | |||
6th | 193 | Kip STAUFFACHER | 2004 | 4:31.8476 | 31.627s | ||||
7th | 181 | Tobias RIAT | SUI20041207 | 2004 | One80 | 4:36.0667 | 35.846s | ||
8th | 186 | Noel RIEGLER | 2005 | 4:45.7088 | 45.488s | ||||
9th | 183 | Niels GAUSS | 2004 | 4:50.3359 | 50.115s | ||||
10th | 192 | Louie PARTRIDGE | GBR20041128 | 2004 | 4:50.33610 | 50.116s | |||
11th | 191 | Tyler PARTRIDGE | GBR20041128 | 2004 | 4:51.48011 | 51.260s | |||
12th | 185 | Lars BÜNGEN | 2005 | team oberalbis | 5:03.37912 | 1:03.159 | |||
13th | 180 | Maximilian HELLSTERN | 2004 | Maxi # 44 | 5:12.69013 | 1:12.470 | |||
14th | 182 | Emil KELLER | 2005 | Wurzlwegradler | 5:19.58014 | 1:19.360 | |||
15th | 208 | Luca GEIGER | 2004 | 5:22.40715 | 1:22.187 | ||||
16th | 177 | Henri KIEFER | 2005 | MTB Club Mehring | 5:51.26416 | 1:51.044 | |||
17th | 184 | Maik SCHÜTTE | 2004 | Kalaschnikow-Racing | 7:13.37817 | 3:13.158 | |||
188 | Alex AMBERGER | GER20050324 | 2005 | Crupi BMX Team Germany | DNF | ||||
203 | Stefan PREGENZER | 2004 | DNF | ||||||
200 | Raphael SAGL | 2004 | Loveride Crew | DNF | |||||
190 | Kristiqn STOYANOV | 2004 | DNS | ||||||
187 | Livio STUDER | 2004 | BMX Club Blumenstein | DNS |
Mixed: U15 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 123 | Gabriel WIBMER | AUT20020614 | 2002 | Dolomite Bi / Ride Free Osttirol | 3:30.6011 | - | ||
2nd | 128 | Chris CUMMING | IRL20021028 | 2002 | Nukeproof Factory Racing | 3:41.3212 | 10.720s | ||
3rd | 160 | Marko NIEMIZ | SLO20020103 | 2002 | ŠKTD Avce | 3:44.8353 | 14.234s | ||
4th | 163 | James ELLIOTT (exp) | GBR20020402 | 2002 | Descend Hamsterley | 3:45.3394 | 14.738s | ||
5th | 127 | Gustaf JOHANSSON JONES | GBR20031021 | 2003 | Specialized - www.mountainbike | 3:47.3875 | 16.786s | ||
6th | 124 | Lorenz WIDHALM | AUT20030522 | 2003 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 3:49.5756 | 18.974s | ||
7th | 130 | Leon WIDHALM | AUT20030522 | 2003 | Specialized-mountainbiker.at | 3:49.8357 | 19.234s | ||
8th | 146 | Luke MUMFORD | 2002 | Cyclefix | 3:51.0948 | 20.493s | |||
9th | 157 | Jan GROSCH | 2002 | radservice | 3:54.4019 | 23.800s | |||
10th | 137 | Anton METSÄRINTA | FIN20020529 | 2002 | DHT / Pyorahuolto.com | 3:54.67310 | 24.072s | ||
11th | 132 | Benjamin BECK | 2002 | 3:55.89811 | 25.297s | ||||
12th | 131 | Zan PIRS | SLO20020819 | 2002 | Rajd Funsports | 4:02.63012 | 32.029s | ||
13th | 142 | Emil SCHLINKERT-BECHERT | 2002 | LOOSE RIDERS YOUTH | 4:02.78513 | 32.184s | |||
14th | 126 | Luca RECHLIN | 2002 | 4:03.02514 | 32.424s | ||||
15th | 172 | Nuno ZUZARTE REIS | POR20030206 | 2003 | 4:03.11315 | 32.512s | |||
16th | 173 | Maxim SCHARLA | 2002 | 4:06.55216 | 35.951s | ||||
17th | 138 | Colin KÖRNER | 2003 | 4:08.04717 | 37.446s | ||||
18th | 169 | Lukas AMANN | 2002 | 4:08.37318 | 37.772s | ||||
19th | 129 | Jannis KALBITZ | GER20020320 | 2002 | Hutchinson Junior Racing | 4:09.32319 | 38.722s | ||
20th | 140 | Samuel FREUND | 2002 | Psych Bike Crew | 4:10.10620 | 39.505s | |||
21st | 170 | Tom EXNER | 2002 | 4:10.86921 | 40.268s | ||||
22nd | 135 | Franz KLINK | 2002 | 4:10.88422 | 40.283s | ||||
23rd | 133 | Jonas GOEWEIL | 2002 | Alpin Bike Racing Team | 4:20.12623 | 49.525s | |||
24th | 134 | Moritz SIGL | 2002 | Ingolstadt racing team | 4:21.14624 | 50.545s | |||
25th | 125 | Luis KIEFER | 2003 | MTB Club Mehring | 4:22.99625 | 52.395s | |||
26th | 145 | Joe MUMFORD | 2002 | Cyclefix | 4:23.61026 | 53.009s | |||
27th | 165 | Tim VIAL | 2002 | TnT Racing | 4:27.79527 | 57.194s | |||
28th | 155 | Colin KLIPPER | 2003 | MSF Frammersbach | 4:28.14728 | 57.546s | |||
29th | 141 | Maxim HOLLENSTEIN | 2002 | Velo Elsener | 4:32.86229 | 1:02.261 | |||
30th | 153 | Noah HOFMANN | 2003 | Kona | 4:34.72530 | 1:04.124 | |||
31st | 168 | Christoph DERFLINGER | 2002 | 4:36.88431 | 1:06.283 | ||||
32nd | 175 | Max LARCH | 2002 | 4:39.51432 | 1:08.913 | ||||
33rd | 143 | Florian HERMANN | 2002 | 4:40.26933 | 1:09.668 | ||||
34th | 149 | Aaron KRAUS | 2003 | Dirty Stuff Racing Division | 4:46.82034 | 1:16.219 | |||
35th | 232 | Vidian RIHTAR SALEHAR | SLO20020821 | 2002 | Rajd Funsports | 4:48.70335 | 1:18.102 | ||
36th | 161 | Anastasia THIELE | 2003 | Solid National Racing | 4:53.81736 | 1:23.216 | |||
37th | 136 | Fabian WALDEN | 2002 | 4:55.22937 | 1:24.628 | ||||
38th | 166 | Ludwig KELLER | 2002 | Wurzlwegradler | 4:57.89638 | 1:27.295 | |||
39th | 176 | Manuel BÖSE | 2002 | 5:00.65139 | 1:30.050 | ||||
40th | 164 | Jan-Hendrik DOMHÖFER | 2002 | Team Rhön Ride - MTB Bieberste | 5:01.20740 | 1:30.606 | |||
41st | 162 | Nils BECKERS | 2002 | Soulrider e.V. | 5:01.41341 | 1:30.812 | |||
42nd | 210 | Simon RUNGGER | 2002 | Wild Born Biker | 5:02.43942 | 1:31.838 | |||
43rd | 154 | Nico GRUND | GER20030602 | 2003 | MSC Falke Sulz | 5:05.05843 | 1:34.457 | ||
44th | 167 | Luca KELLER | 2003 | Wurzlwegradler | 5:22.24244 | 1:51.641 | |||
45th | 152 | Johannes HARBICH | 2003 | JEM RACING | 5:43.49445 | 2:12.893 | |||
46th | 171 | Paul BECKER | 2003 | 8:23.90746 | 4:53.306 | ||||
150 | Tom BOONEN | BEL20021106 | 2002 | GINGER SYNDICATE | DNF | ||||
139 | Jan RACH | 2003 | Alutech Co-Factory | DNF | |||||
174 | Max BEHRENS | 2002 | DNS | ||||||
158 | Viktoria GENOVA | BUL20021021 | 2002 | Riders United | DNS | ||||
156 | Dennis GÜRSCH | 2003 | Rad-Club 93 Winnenden e.V. | DNS | |||||
159 | Maximilian KOCI | 2003 | Sepp Greger | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified