| Pos | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1⇧ | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 252 | Adrien DAILLY | | FRA.DAIA.1996 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 8:43.891 | 14:10.881 | 4:48.911 | 4:40.731 | 5:57.704 | 5:07.624 | 2:21.371 | 45:51.101 | - |
| 4th | 263 | Youn DENIAUD | | FRA.DENY.1996 | | 8:55.772 | 14:24.344 | 4:55.083 | 4:51.484 | 6:03.166 | 5:03.562 | 2:26.284 | 46:39.674 | 48.57s |
| 2nd | 251 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | | FRA.CLAS.1996 | Rocky Mountain / Urge BP | 8:58.453 | 14:16.322 | 4:56.184 | 4:49.763 | 5:48.541 | 4:54.501 | 2:22.892 | 46:06.642 | 15.54s |
| 5th | 257 | Vid PERŠAK | | SLO.PERV.1996 | | 9:00.834 | 14:41.597 | 5:00.976 | 4:53.716 | 5:55.983 | 5:12.847 | 2:24.373 | 47:10.295 | 1:19.19 |
| 3rd | 265 | Elliot TRABAC | | FRA.TRAE.1996 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 9:08.835 | 14:21.033 | 4:50.382 | 4:48.722 | 5:54.452 | 5:06.283 | 2:28.065 | 46:37.753 | 46.65s |
| 34th | 268 | Théotim TRABAC | | FRA.TRAT.1998 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 9:15.866 | 19:07.9846 | 5:05.418 | 5:04.5210 | 6:20.6416 | 5:18.019 | 2:38.0613 | 52:50.4834 | 6:59.38 |
| 6th | 264 | Valentin ESCRIOU | | FRA.ESCV.1996 | | 9:17.527 | 14:37.896 | 4:57.185 | 4:53.045 | 5:59.115 | 5:21.8910 | 2:35.3810 | 47:42.016 | 1:50.91 |
| 10th | 272 | Mathieu RUFFRAY | | FRA.RUFM.1997 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 9:19.408 | 15:11.0215 | 5:10.5014 | 5:13.7219 | 6:09.479 | 5:23.2714 | 2:30.507 | 48:57.8810 | 3:06.78 |
| 11th | 280 | Lucas BRUDER | | FRA.BRUL.1997 | | 9:20.609 | 15:09.0114 | 5:09.5210 | 5:18.0926 | 6:12.7010 | 5:14.988 | 2:39.0619 | 49:03.9611 | 3:12.86 |
| | 260 | Gabriel TORRALBA GARASA | | ESP.TORG.1997 | MS Mondraker | 9:23.9210 | 15:19.7520 | DNS | | | | | DNF | |
| 7th | 261 | Elliott HEAP | | GBR.HEAE.1998 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 9:24.1911 | 14:27.415 | 5:09.6611 | 4:57.827 | 6:09.108 | 5:22.4211 | 2:42.1826 | 48:12.787 | 2:21.68 |
| 19th | 253 | Killian CALLAGHAN | | IRL.CALK.1997 | | 9:24.3612 | 15:00.3311 | 5:07.569 | 5:11.1315 | 6:59.8242 | 5:44.7034 | 2:46.0332 | 50:13.9319 | 4:22.83 |
| 15th | 298 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | | | | 9:26.0713 | 15:03.2712 | 5:14.2121 | 5:20.4430 | 6:20.9317 | 5:32.0323 | 2:40.0522 | 49:37.0015 | 3:45.90 |
| 9th | 255 | Pedro BURNS | | CHI.BURP.1997 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:26.0914 | 14:54.499 | 5:03.107 | 5:13.1517 | 6:14.7512 | 5:25.3218 | 2:34.839 | 48:51.739 | 3:00.63 |
| 16th | 274 | Alexi CUELLAR-PRIMOT | | FRA.CUEA.1997 | MS Mondraker | 9:29.2815 | 15:15.9518 | 5:20.1225 | 5:09.2912 | 6:31.0828 | 5:22.6113 | 2:45.8631 | 49:54.1916 | 4:03.09 |
| 8th | 262 | Leigh JOHNSON | | GBR.JOHL.1996 | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 9:30.2116 | 14:46.438 | 5:14.1820 | 5:01.399 | 6:04.347 | 5:09.795 | 2:34.238 | 48:20.578 | 2:29.47 |
| 12th | 278 | Guillem SANZ CASADEVALL | | ESP.SANG.1996 | | 9:36.2717 | 15:19.8021 | 5:11.7417 | 4:59.488 | 6:26.9223 | 5:11.846 | 2:39.0820 | 49:25.1312 | 3:34.03 |
| 13th | 283 | Lucas MONETTI | | FRA.MONL.1997 | | 9:36.3818 | 15:12.2616 | 5:10.9715 | 5:11.0714 | 6:29.2727 | 5:25.0317 | 2:30.276 | 49:35.2513 | 3:44.15 |
| 17th | 300 | Albin CAMBOS | | | | 9:41.2819 | 15:16.7519 | 5:10.1912 | 5:19.2628 | 6:25.6821 | 5:31.2621 | 2:38.7116 | 50:03.1317 | 4:12.03 |
| 18th | 282 | Valentin BRULAS | | FRA.BRUV.1998 | | 9:41.2920 | 15:36.6824 | 5:12.3219 | 5:14.5321 | 6:26.8622 | 5:23.9115 | 2:38.3314 | 50:13.9218 | 4:22.82 |
| 14th | 266 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | | AUT.SCHD.1997 | Cube Action Team | 9:44.3021 | 15:08.4413 | 5:10.2113 | 5:09.9713 | 6:20.2714 | 5:24.9616 | 2:37.4012 | 49:35.5514 | 3:44.45 |
| 32nd | 287 | Ian TAYLOR (elt) | | GBR.TAYI.1998 | | 9:49.6122 | 15:56.8728 | 5:27.3230 | 5:15.4723 | 6:31.3529 | 5:32.6024 | 3:41.4845 | 52:14.7032 | 6:23.60 |
| 21st | 254 | Nathan SECONDI | | FRA.SECN.1999 | | 9:50.3223 | 15:32.6822 | 5:18.8124 | 5:13.5918 | 6:20.5115 | 5:58.3238 | 2:42.2327 | 50:56.4621 | 5:05.36 |
| 31st | 290 | Ronny CADUFF | | SUI.CADR.1997 | | 9:52.1424 | 15:35.4923 | 5:26.6329 | 5:25.2232 | 6:21.2318 | 5:51.6037 | 3:39.0644 | 52:11.3731 | 6:20.27 |
| 24th | 297 | Callum RUSSELL (sen2) | | GBR.RUSC.1996 | | 9:53.4825 | 15:58.0329 | 5:21.5826 | 5:19.8229 | 6:37.6832 | 5:34.1127 | 2:44.5029 | 51:29.2024 | 5:38.10 |
| 26th | 288 | Maxime DANDA | | FRA.DANM.1997 | | 9:54.9226 | 16:20.5738 | 5:15.4322 | 5:26.1834 | 6:27.8824 | 5:38.1629 | 2:42.0525 | 51:45.1926 | 5:54.09 |
| 22nd | 270 | Gatien PERNET | | FRA.PERG.1997 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 9:56.5127 | 16:02.5731 | 5:11.3716 | 5:15.4622 | 6:28.1025 | 5:34.0226 | 2:38.9218 | 51:06.9522 | 5:15.85 |
| 23rd | 284 | Adrien DONZICA | | FRA.DONA.1997 | | 9:57.5628 | 15:40.0226 | 5:33.8636 | 5:16.2924 | 6:19.7713 | 5:48.8536 | 2:38.9017 | 51:15.2523 | 5:24.15 |
| 28th | 306 | Maxime ALESSANDRONI | | | | 10:06.0329 | 15:40.7927 | 5:34.0037 | 5:39.9439 | 6:36.4831 | 5:27.6419 | 2:48.5936 | 51:53.4728 | 6:02.37 |
| 29th | 302 | Paul ATZORI | | | | 10:06.8130 | 16:04.0232 | 5:24.4827 | 5:18.6427 | 6:41.8534 | 5:34.2528 | 2:54.1640 | 52:04.2129 | 6:13.11 |
| 27th | 258 | Igor MÜLLER | | SUI.MULI.1996 | Lapierre / RIDEUP.CH / SuisseEnduroTeam | 10:07.4031 | 16:12.5134 | 5:28.6432 | 5:11.8716 | 6:28.5726 | 5:40.5430 | 2:37.1211 | 51:46.6527 | 5:55.55 |
| 38th | 259 | Théo DAUMAS | | FRA.DAUT.1996 | | 10:08.4332 | 17:20.3444 | 5:17.3623 | 5:35.3438 | 7:03.7543 | 5:31.1120 | 2:45.2530 | 53:41.5838 | 7:50.48 |
| 25th | 286 | Jérôme MÜLLER | | SUI.MULJ.1999 | | 10:08.9533 | 15:38.2425 | 5:27.9931 | 5:22.6531 | 6:36.2030 | 5:44.6533 | 2:38.5415 | 51:37.2225 | 5:46.12 |
| 36th | 294 | Lewis BRADLEY | | GBR.BRAL.1997 | | 10:12.5334 | 16:13.0335 | 5:30.3433 | 5:26.1433 | 6:55.5339 | 6:00.8741 | 2:52.4439 | 53:10.8836 | 7:19.78 |
| 30th | 281 | Simone INVERNIZZI | | ITA.INVS.1998 | | 10:14.3335 | 16:15.9136 | 5:46.3943 | 5:16.7125 | 6:21.2419 | 5:31.5722 | 2:41.0623 | 52:07.2130 | 6:16.11 |
| 39th | 291 | Rob VANDEN HAESEVELDE | | BEL.VANR.1996 | | 10:15.9036 | 16:05.6433 | 5:26.5728 | 5:51.6743 | 6:44.6436 | 5:47.0535 | 3:45.3746 | 53:56.8439 | 8:05.74 |
| 20th | 299 | Remy QUILLEVERE | | | | 10:16.3837 | 15:14.9517 | 5:11.8218 | 5:06.7911 | 6:12.9511 | 6:08.8942 | 2:39.3021 | 50:51.0820 | 4:59.98 |
| 33rd | 307 | Luigi BIANCHI | | | | 10:17.4138 | 16:17.2437 | 5:38.4739 | 5:28.4336 | 6:44.3035 | 5:33.0225 | 2:41.6224 | 52:40.4933 | 6:49.39 |
| 41st | 305 | Loïc COPPIN | | | | 10:19.6339 | 17:01.0242 | 5:39.9840 | 5:44.7741 | 6:58.1341 | 6:45.6945 | 2:51.0637 | 55:20.2841 | 9:29.18 |
| 37th | 301 | Hugo DOMENECH | | | | 10:24.0540 | 16:23.8639 | 5:32.4435 | 5:40.1640 | 6:55.0138 | 5:43.5031 | 2:47.9533 | 53:26.9737 | 7:35.87 |
| 40th | 296 | Jim TOPLISS | | GBR.TOPJ.1997 | | 10:26.8141 | 16:49.0040 | 5:41.6542 | 5:46.0742 | 7:09.4944 | 5:59.5639 | 2:54.3241 | 54:46.9040 | 8:55.80 |
| 46th | 269 | Erwin RONZON | | ITA.RONE.1997 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:27.9842 | 39:23.7248 | 5:59.5045 | 5:26.2035 | 6:38.7133 | 6:00.5640 | 2:48.5135 | 1h16:45.1846 | 30:54.08 |
| 35th | 308 | Ross BELL | | | | 10:34.1843 | 15:58.9730 | 5:31.8234 | 5:30.2637 | 6:53.0037 | 5:44.1032 | 2:48.4134 | 53:00.7435 | 7:09.64 |
| 44th | 293 | James KEEN | | GBR.KEEJ.1997 | | 10:59.1144 | 17:35.6745 | 5:46.4144 | 6:25.6946 | 7:23.4045 | 6:41.6344 | 2:59.8742 | 57:51.7844 | 12:00.68 |
| 43rd | 303 | Hugo CAZABAN | | | | 11:10.2145 | 17:15.7643 | 5:37.4738 | 5:57.1544 | 7:43.1046 | 6:24.6643 | 2:51.4538 | 56:59.8043 | 11:08.70 |
| | 276 | Riccardo GARBUIO | | ITA.GARR.1999 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 11:28.6046 | 16:58.0041 | 5:41.5441 | 6:11.5245 | 6:56.8740 | DNS | | DNF | |
| 42nd | 273 | Corentin MACINOT | | FRA.MACC.1997 | Cannondale | 11:42.0147 | 14:59.8910 | 10:08.6347 | 5:13.7420 | 6:22.9520 | 5:22.4211 | 2:44.1128 | 56:33.7542 | 10:42.65 |
| 45th | 309 | Alex ROBERTON | | GBR.ROBA.1997 | | 13:24.3948 | 22:24.7447 | 6:59.1446 | 6:44.5447 | 10:00.5847 | 6:57.2246 | 3:30.6943 | 1h10:01.3045 | 24:10.20 |
| | 275 | Rafael CHIANESE | | SUI.CHIR.1997 | Lapierre / RIDEUP.CH / SuisseEnduroTeam | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 27 | Sam HILL (elt) | | AUS.HILS.1985 | Chain Reaction Cycles / PayPal | 8:45.476 | 13:43.792 | 4:42.855 | 4:37.922 | 5:38.543 | 4:43.441 | 2:22.446 | 44:34.451 | - |
| 2nd | 5 | Nicolas VOUILLOZ | | FRA.VOUN.1976 | LAPIERRE GRAVITY REPUBLIC | 8:51.5210 | 13:41.801 | 4:40.362 | 4:41.147 | 5:40.756 | 4:43.952 | 2:24.1511 | 44:43.672 | 9.22s |
| 3rd | 22 | Jesse MELAMED | | CAN.MELJ.1992 | Rocky Mountain / Urge BP | 8:43.363 | 13:57.176 | 4:38.731 | 4:42.4212 | 5:40.304 | 4:46.154 | 2:23.338 | 44:51.463 | 17.01s |
| 4th | 4 | Florian NICOLAÏ | | FRA.NICF.1993 | Rocky Mountain / Urge BP | 8:45.415 | 13:58.088 | 4:47.0814 | 4:40.456 | 5:40.495 | 4:46.965 | 2:19.661 | 44:58.134 | 23.68s |
| 5th | 6 | Martin MAES | | BEL.MAEM.1997 | GT Factory Racing | 8:57.2215 | 14:00.339 | 4:42.374 | 4:33.631 | 5:38.232 | 4:47.818 | 2:23.489 | 45:03.075 | 28.62s |
| 6th | 10 | Greg CALLAGHAN | | IRL.CALG.1991 | Cube Action Team | 8:41.571 | 13:57.757 | 4:45.538 | 4:38.583 | 5:43.1610 | 4:55.7514 | 2:22.043 | 45:04.386 | 29.93s |
| 7th | 1 | Richie RUDE | | USA.RUDR.1995 | Fox Racing / Yeti | 8:43.534 | 14:09.3717 | 4:40.483 | 4:45.8916 | 5:35.551 | 4:47.567 | 2:22.877 | 45:05.257 | 30.80s |
| 8th | 11 | Francois BAILLY MAITRE | | FRA.BAIF.1985 | BMC Factory Trailcrew | 9:00.9818 | 13:49.504 | 4:44.787 | 4:42.2911 | 5:41.639 | 4:45.683 | 2:22.425 | 45:07.288 | 32.83s |
| 9th | 7 | Nicolas LAU | | FRA.LAUN.1989 | Cube Action Team | 8:55.7014 | 13:46.303 | 4:46.9713 | 4:40.154 | 5:46.7613 | 4:49.7910 | 2:24.6116 | 45:10.289 | 35.83s |
| 10th | 26 | Alexandre CURE | | FRA.CURA.1993 | Rocky Mountain / Urge BP | 8:57.9816 | 14:01.9711 | 4:45.9110 | 4:41.368 | 5:40.838 | 4:53.0211 | 2:19.792 | 45:20.8610 | 46.41s |
| 11th | 3 | Jerome CLEMENTZ | | FRA.CLEJ.1984 | Cannondale | 8:42.942 | 14:10.8518 | 4:43.226 | 4:43.8213 | 5:40.827 | 4:56.4915 | 2:23.7710 | 45:21.9111 | 47.46s |
| 12th | 16 | Justin LEOV | | NZL.LEOJ.1984 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 8:51.7311 | 14:12.6321 | 4:45.859 | 4:40.425 | 5:43.4711 | 4:49.769 | 2:22.304 | 45:26.1612 | 51.71s |
| 13th | 20 | Damien OTON | | FRA.OTOD.1987 | Devinci Enduro Racing | 8:48.118 | 13:53.915 | 4:50.1219 | 4:46.7720 | 5:53.2223 | 5:01.8025 | 2:24.4914 | 45:38.4213 | 1:03.97 |
| 14th | 41 | Marco OSBORNE | | USA.OSBM.1992 | Cannondale | 8:49.539 | 14:00.5810 | 4:47.8617 | 4:46.0417 | 5:47.6714 | 5:02.1826 | 2:27.6826 | 45:41.5414 | 1:07.09 |
| 15th | 33 | Mckay VEZINA | | CAN.VEZM.1995 | Giant | 8:52.8012 | 14:04.9215 | 4:52.2929 | 4:41.679 | 5:44.0512 | 5:02.2327 | 2:29.5836 | 45:47.5415 | 1:13.09 |
| 16th | 9 | Yoann BARELLI | | FRA.BARY.1985 | Giant | 9:03.8623 | 14:11.7220 | 4:46.8711 | 4:41.8410 | 5:50.4517 | 4:58.7120 | 2:25.9922 | 45:59.4416 | 1:24.99 |
| 17th | 23 | Robin WALLNER | | SWE.WALR.1988 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 8:46.197 | 14:03.2213 | 4:50.9922 | 4:48.2823 | 6:13.4360 | 4:47.346 | 2:35.4961 | 46:04.9417 | 1:30.49 |
| 18th | 14 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | | GBR.SCOM.1993 | Santa Cruz / SRAM | 9:01.5020 | 14:11.3119 | 4:51.8025 | 4:47.2721 | 5:50.1816 | 4:58.2819 | 2:25.3118 | 46:05.6518 | 1:31.20 |
| 19th | 12 | Joshua CARLSON | | AUS.CARJ.1986 | Giant | 8:54.4813 | 14:19.8826 | 4:56.4737 | 4:45.7715 | 5:50.5418 | 4:55.2613 | 2:24.2212 | 46:06.6219 | 1:32.17 |
| 20th | 21 | Curtis KEENE | | | Specialized Racing | 9:03.6022 | 14:03.4814 | 4:47.3216 | 4:51.3625 | 6:01.1340 | 4:56.8018 | 2:29.6137 | 46:13.3020 | 1:38.85 |
| 21st | 42 | Matti LEHIKOINEN | | FIN.LEHM.1984 | | 9:05.7325 | 14:05.0816 | 4:50.3820 | 4:52.0227 | 5:56.8428 | 4:56.6616 | 2:29.2932 | 46:16.0021 | 1:41.55 |
| 22nd | 28 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | | FRA.GEOP.1986 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 9:06.2727 | 14:15.3324 | 4:52.1928 | 4:45.1814 | 5:48.6115 | 5:00.0822 | 2:30.5443 | 46:18.2022 | 1:43.75 |
| 23rd | 15 | Jared GRAVES | | AUS.GRAJ.1982 | Specialized Racing | 9:07.0629 | 14:02.4012 | 4:47.2715 | 4:57.1140 | 5:55.4527 | 5:06.9441 | 2:25.3719 | 46:21.6023 | 1:47.15 |
| 24th | 24 | Remi GAUVIN | | CAN.GAUR.1992 | Rocky Mountain / Urge BP | 8:58.9317 | 14:13.1822 | 4:46.9612 | 4:52.9633 | 6:00.6537 | 5:02.8430 | 2:28.2928 | 46:23.8124 | 1:49.36 |
| 25th | 48 | José BORGES (1) | | POR.BORJ.1990 | | 9:17.3948 | 14:14.6023 | 4:55.6436 | 4:48.3224 | 5:53.1722 | 5:00.9023 | 2:24.8717 | 46:34.8925 | 2:00.44 |
| 26th | 13 | Rémy ABSALON | | FRA.ABSR.1984 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 9:13.7340 | 14:28.6933 | 4:52.1227 | 4:46.5619 | 5:53.3524 | 4:53.2612 | 2:30.5142 | 46:38.2226 | 2:03.77 |
| 27th | 59 | Dimitri TORDO | | FRA.TORD.1993 | | 9:01.0219 | 14:20.6227 | 4:49.3618 | 4:52.2228 | 5:56.8428 | 5:01.4124 | 2:37.3468 | 46:38.8127 | 2:04.36 |
| 28th | 17 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | | FRA.LAPT.1990 | Sunn | 9:08.0331 | 14:23.7929 | 4:51.4623 | 4:54.1334 | 5:51.5220 | 5:02.9731 | 2:27.2123 | 46:39.1128 | 2:04.66 |
| 29th | 40 | Matty STUTTARD | | GBR.STUM.1993 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 9:13.6439 | 14:30.9036 | 4:50.7921 | 4:51.4526 | 5:51.3119 | 5:03.6434 | 2:25.4920 | 46:47.2229 | 2:12.77 |
| 30th | 43 | Ludo MAY | | SUI.MAYL.1989 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 9:15.5942 | 14:25.1731 | 4:53.9234 | 4:47.4422 | 5:52.0621 | 5:06.4839 | 2:27.4224 | 46:48.0830 | 2:13.63 |
| 31st | 18 | Rene WILDHABER | | SUI.WILR.1976 | Trek Factory Racing | 9:16.2344 | 14:18.2725 | 4:53.3931 | 4:58.0443 | 5:57.2231 | 5:03.3233 | 2:24.5615 | 46:51.0331 | 2:16.58 |
| 32nd | 74 | Gustav WILDHABER | | SUI.WILG.1988 | Cube Action Team | 9:10.1332 | 14:21.5028 | 5:02.6952 | 4:52.6731 | 6:01.0339 | 5:02.3128 | 2:29.1431 | 46:59.4732 | 2:25.02 |
| 33rd | 29 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | | ESP.FERT.1990 | | 9:03.1921 | 14:27.6932 | 4:58.2642 | 4:46.3918 | 5:54.9525 | 5:15.6450 | 2:35.0959 | 47:01.2133 | 2:26.76 |
| 34th | 53 | Wyn MASTERS | | NZL.MASW.1987 | GT Factory Racing | 9:05.8826 | 14:33.9641 | 4:52.1026 | 4:52.3630 | 5:57.4132 | 5:12.7946 | 2:30.0840 | 47:04.5834 | 2:30.13 |
| 35th | 31 | Joseph NATION | | NZL.NATJ.1989 | | 9:07.0930 | 14:41.0444 | 5:05.0656 | 4:52.9332 | 5:57.0430 | 5:03.1932 | 2:29.5234 | 47:15.8735 | 2:41.42 |
| 36th | 45 | Clément BENOIT | | FRA.BENC.1991 | | 9:14.2741 | 14:32.3938 | 4:53.6633 | 4:59.6045 | 6:00.8538 | 5:05.8438 | 2:30.3741 | 47:16.9836 | 2:42.53 |
| 37th | 78 | Kevin MIQUEL | | FRA.MIQK.1991 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 9:10.4534 | 14:32.6339 | 4:57.0539 | 5:03.8455 | 5:57.9133 | 5:05.4336 | 2:30.0339 | 47:17.3437 | 2:42.89 |
| 38th | 30 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | | ESP.GARI.1991 | Santa Cruz / SRAM | 9:16.9647 | 14:31.9137 | 4:56.5038 | 4:56.4439 | 6:05.8848 | 5:09.2143 | 2:29.5735 | 47:26.4738 | 2:52.02 |
| 39th | 71 | Kilian BRON | | FRA.BROK.1991 | Sunn | 9:10.3933 | 14:41.8945 | 4:57.2140 | 4:52.3529 | 6:06.6749 | 5:13.6447 | 2:34.1553 | 47:36.3039 | 3:01.85 |
| 40th | 67 | Camille SERVANT | | FRA.SERC.1994 | | 9:18.4849 | 14:37.6142 | 4:51.7624 | 5:01.8651 | 6:04.0446 | 5:15.1549 | 2:27.5825 | 47:36.4840 | 3:02.03 |
| 41st | 216 | Irénée MENJOU | | | | 9:15.8343 | 14:43.8047 | 5:00.0644 | 4:59.1844 | 6:11.0155 | 5:02.5729 | 2:24.4313 | 47:36.8841 | 3:02.43 |
| 42nd | 44 | Dan WOLFE | | IRL.WOLD.1988 | | 9:18.5450 | 14:39.9743 | 5:00.6545 | 4:54.6135 | 6:14.9361 | 5:04.6135 | 2:28.2127 | 47:41.5242 | 3:07.07 |
| 43rd | 50 | Cédric RAVANEL | | FRA.RAVC.1978 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 9:16.7246 | 14:30.2835 | 4:54.9735 | 5:03.6854 | 6:03.3545 | 5:21.2557 | 2:31.4949 | 47:41.7443 | 3:07.29 |
| 44th | 162 | Rudy CABIROU | | | | 9:12.7037 | 14:50.2950 | 5:01.2548 | 5:05.0059 | 6:02.5642 | 5:05.8237 | 2:30.5744 | 47:48.1944 | 3:13.74 |
| 45th | 32 | Cody KELLEY | | USA.KELC.1994 | Fox Racing / Yeti | 9:12.8538 | 14:29.5734 | 4:53.3830 | 5:07.1564 | 6:15.8863 | 5:27.4273 | 2:32.2750 | 47:58.5245 | 3:24.07 |
| 46th | 52 | Gary FORREST | | GBR.FORG.1986 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 9:20.0052 | 14:48.5549 | 5:04.6454 | 5:00.0046 | 6:03.0944 | 5:12.4945 | 2:30.7745 | 47:59.5446 | 3:25.09 |
| 47th | 70 | Sam FLOCKHART | | GBR.FLOS.1993 | | 9:27.3160 | 14:43.6146 | 5:17.6378 | 4:55.9038 | 6:00.1236 | 5:24.3465 | 2:34.5656 | 48:23.4747 | 3:49.02 |
| 48th | 55 | Premek TEJCHMAN | | CZE.TEJP.1988 | | 9:38.8572 | 14:46.2848 | 5:04.4253 | 4:55.8437 | 6:03.0843 | 5:24.3364 | 2:31.0148 | 48:23.8148 | 3:49.36 |
| 49th | 108 | Marcello PESENTI | | ITA.PESM.1994 | Team Airoh Ion Santa Cruz | 9:27.6361 | 14:58.8959 | 5:15.0974 | 5:03.3853 | 6:07.1250 | 5:07.3742 | 2:30.9847 | 48:30.4649 | 3:56.01 |
| 50th | 165 | Bart DE VOCHT | | | | 9:31.1165 | 14:55.9456 | 5:05.8758 | 5:09.8569 | 6:05.0647 | 5:18.8853 | 2:29.4933 | 48:36.2050 | 4:01.75 |
| 51st | 62 | Chris KEEBLE-SMITH | | GBR.KEEC.1993 | Marin / Stan's | 9:26.4157 | 14:57.5658 | 5:07.4361 | 5:04.8158 | 6:08.8851 | 5:19.2454 | 2:34.4855 | 48:38.8151 | 4:04.36 |
| 52nd | 76 | Nikki WHILES | | GBR.WHIN.1988 | Marin Stans Enduro Team | 9:32.7066 | 14:51.4551 | 5:06.3259 | 5:00.1748 | 6:12.9858 | 5:25.2267 | 2:32.5351 | 48:41.3752 | 4:06.92 |
| 53rd | 127 | Kelan GRANT | | IRL.GRAK.1993 | | 9:19.8651 | 14:52.8952 | 4:59.4543 | 5:11.0772 | 6:17.8565 | 5:21.7158 | 2:38.7577 | 48:41.5853 | 4:07.13 |
| 54th | 111 | Florian GOLAY | | SUI.GOLF.1977 | | 9:55.0389 | 14:54.9355 | 4:58.2241 | 4:57.9342 | 6:09.7552 | 5:21.9560 | 2:30.8746 | 48:48.6854 | 4:14.23 |
| 55th | 100 | Lachlan BLAIR | | GBR.BLAL.1995 | | 9:30.9464 | 14:59.1860 | 5:09.3365 | 5:00.2349 | 6:24.7179 | 5:10.1544 | 2:34.9057 | 48:49.4455 | 4:14.99 |
| 56th | 109 | Vittorio GAMBIRASIO | | ITA.GAMV.1990 | | 9:26.5559 | 14:57.3557 | 5:00.7546 | 5:27.83100 | 6:12.6657 | 5:16.1151 | 2:28.3229 | 48:49.5756 | 4:15.12 |
| 57th | 99 | Martyn BROOKES | | GBR.BROM.1987 | | 9:25.4455 | 15:06.4463 | 5:02.2150 | 5:04.6857 | 6:15.7462 | 5:23.4961 | 2:34.4554 | 48:52.4557 | 4:18.00 |
| 58th | 64 | Alex LUPATO | | ITA.LUPA.1989 | | 9:23.0954 | 14:54.7754 | 5:08.2064 | 5:06.6063 | 6:19.6367 | 5:27.5675 | 2:35.0258 | 48:54.8758 | 4:20.42 |
| 59th | 58 | Andre Luiz Ramos BRETAS | | BRA.BREA.1987 | | 9:20.8153 | 15:15.9669 | 5:08.1563 | 5:00.0547 | 5:55.3726 | 5:46.88102 | 2:28.9130 | 48:56.1359 | 4:21.68 |
| 60th | 75 | James SHIRLEY | | GBR.SHIJ.1989 | Radon Magura Factory Racing | 9:39.7673 | 14:54.4153 | 5:02.0049 | 5:05.6262 | 6:20.9771 | 5:20.5555 | 2:36.3164 | 48:59.6260 | 4:25.17 |
| 61st | 25 | Theo GALY | | FRA.GALT.1990 | Devinci Enduro Racing | 9:05.0124 | 16:44.43128 | 4:53.4632 | 4:55.0936 | 5:59.5034 | 4:56.6717 | 2:30.0138 | 49:04.1761 | 4:29.72 |
| 62nd | 63 | Chris HUTCHENS | | GBR.HUTC.1989 | | 9:26.5258 | 15:31.9280 | 5:02.4251 | 5:01.8250 | 6:09.8953 | 5:20.7956 | 2:37.6371 | 49:10.9962 | 4:36.54 |
| 63rd | 101 | Joel CHIDLEY | | GBR.CHIJ.1989 | | 9:43.5578 | 15:03.0161 | 5:18.1879 | 5:04.6456 | 6:11.0656 | 5:14.0148 | 2:37.1366 | 49:11.5863 | 4:37.13 |
| 64th | 49 | Chris JOHNSTON | | NZL.JOHC.1985 | | 9:06.6328 | 15:53.5596 | 5:29.90109 | 5:02.5752 | 6:02.3941 | 5:06.6740 | 2:33.8052 | 49:15.5164 | 4:41.06 |
| 65th | 167 | Xavier MURIGNEUX | | | | 9:25.7356 | 15:16.3370 | 5:09.4566 | 5:07.2065 | 6:16.3364 | 5:27.3172 | 2:36.1463 | 49:18.4965 | 4:44.04 |
| 66th | 133 | Tobia POLONI | | ITA.POLT.1991 | | 9:34.3367 | 15:08.9765 | 5:18.2981 | 5:09.2667 | 6:20.4669 | 5:30.5982 | 2:38.6576 | 49:40.5566 | 5:06.10 |
| 67th | 72 | Ed ROBERTS (mas) | | GBR.ROBE.1988 | | 9:52.5385 | 15:12.5467 | 5:20.9789 | 5:05.6161 | 6:10.7054 | 5:21.7158 | 2:38.1373 | 49:42.1967 | 5:07.74 |
| 68th | 218 | Michel BEAUDENOM | | | | 9:34.4268 | 15:31.2579 | 5:17.1176 | 5:05.3660 | 6:18.0666 | 5:24.1363 | 2:35.9262 | 49:46.2568 | 5:11.80 |
| 69th | 80 | Jonas BÄHLER | | SUI.BAHJ.1987 | Norco Enduro Racing | 9:35.1569 | 15:35.5784 | 5:06.5560 | 5:09.6968 | 6:26.1581 | 5:31.4184 | 2:37.5169 | 50:02.0369 | 5:27.58 |
| 70th | 220 | Tom GARCIA | | | | 9:29.7462 | 15:08.1964 | 5:24.5997 | 5:20.8987 | 6:28.9885 | 5:32.0187 | 2:38.4274 | 50:02.8270 | 5:28.37 |
| 71st | 96 | Denny LUPATO | | ITA.LUPD.1992 | | 9:29.9763 | 15:30.2177 | 5:05.1857 | 5:30.74103 | 6:23.2576 | 5:28.9580 | 2:36.6665 | 50:04.9671 | 5:30.51 |
| 72nd | 164 | Jose Antonio DIEZ ARRIOLA | | | | 9:39.8574 | 15:26.0773 | 5:23.0094 | 5:24.2793 | 6:24.6478 | 5:16.4252 | 2:37.7272 | 50:11.9772 | 5:37.52 |
| 73rd | 219 | Paul GAYRAL | | | | 9:41.3377 | 15:25.1372 | 5:15.0974 | 5:26.2697 | 6:26.6183 | 5:31.4685 | 2:42.1086 | 50:27.9873 | 5:53.53 |
| 74th | 188 | Jérôme GILLOUX | | | | 9:49.2882 | 15:30.7178 | 5:07.9362 | 5:11.1073 | 6:37.4998 | 5:25.8468 | 2:49.29113 | 50:31.6474 | 5:57.19 |
| 75th | 81 | Alois VON WURSTENBERGER | | SUI.VONA.1987 | Norco Enduro Racing | 9:46.8181 | 15:28.8774 | 5:17.4977 | 5:21.2888 | 6:25.6780 | 5:27.5274 | 2:44.7797 | 50:32.4175 | 5:57.96 |
| 76th | 120 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | | GER.PUTL.1993 | | 9:45.7280 | 15:40.3288 | 5:12.4071 | 5:18.2283 | 6:35.4492 | 5:27.0670 | 2:38.6075 | 50:37.7676 | 6:03.31 |
| 77th | 143 | Gaetan DUPIN | | FRA.DUPG.1991 | | 9:54.3987 | 15:33.5182 | 5:14.8073 | 5:14.7077 | 6:20.5570 | 5:36.3992 | 2:45.32102 | 50:39.6677 | 6:05.21 |
| 78th | 113 | Hebert AMBROSE | | FRA.HEBA.1993 | | 10:10.95102 | 15:29.3375 | 5:10.5367 | 5:14.6676 | 6:21.7173 | 5:39.9494 | 2:37.5169 | 50:44.6378 | 6:10.18 |
| 79th | 168 | Balz WEBER | | | | 9:40.9575 | 15:19.1371 | 5:21.2790 | 5:52.74135 | 6:24.4477 | 5:27.5675 | 2:41.3984 | 50:47.4879 | 6:13.03 |
| 80th | 82 | Timothee OPPLIGER | | SUI.OPPT.1992 | Norco Enduro Racing | 9:44.5779 | 15:50.9395 | 5:11.0069 | 5:19.5885 | 6:22.8775 | 5:35.3891 | 2:43.7593 | 50:48.0880 | 6:13.63 |
| 81st | 203 | Jan VANER | | | | 9:41.1476 | 15:39.2586 | 5:20.7488 | 5:25.4396 | 6:40.23105 | 5:27.2771 | 2:39.2178 | 50:53.2781 | 6:18.82 |
| 82nd | 54 | Liam MOYNIHAN | | GBR.MOYL.1991 | | 9:35.4870 | 15:04.8662 | 5:19.0582 | 5:17.4380 | 6:27.9384 | 6:25.37137 | 2:44.2694 | 50:54.3882 | 6:19.93 |
| 83rd | 237 | Calum MCRITCHIE | | | | 9:58.1992 | 16:02.58106 | 5:10.5768 | 5:15.9078 | 6:22.7074 | 5:27.6677 | 2:39.8080 | 50:57.4083 | 6:22.95 |
| 84th | 147 | Thomas BLONDEAU | | FRA.BLOT.1979 | | 10:13.45107 | 15:33.1781 | 5:33.60114 | 5:12.4075 | 6:33.4190 | 5:26.2469 | 2:46.85105 | 51:19.1284 | 6:44.67 |
| 85th | 141 | Charles JONES (emtb) | | GBR.JONC.1987 | | 10:01.2995 | 15:40.4190 | 5:29.82107 | 5:12.2474 | 6:38.62100 | 5:31.8886 | 2:47.11106 | 51:21.3785 | 6:46.92 |
| 86th | 142 | Cédric CARREZ | | FRA.CARC.1978 | | 9:59.7194 | 15:37.9885 | 5:22.1192 | 5:17.5781 | 6:37.0696 | 5:46.18101 | 2:41.2982 | 51:21.9086 | 6:47.45 |
| 87th | 88 | Nicola ZORTEA | | ITA.ZORN.1992 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:02.5396 | 15:56.86100 | 5:19.8884 | 5:21.8090 | 6:33.1589 | 5:23.9862 | 2:46.56103 | 51:24.7687 | 6:50.31 |
| 88th | 223 | Loïc LACASTE | | | | 9:58.9293 | 15:45.5393 | 5:32.55113 | 5:23.5292 | 6:35.8993 | 5:31.0683 | 2:41.1481 | 51:28.6188 | 6:54.16 |
| 89th | 131 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | | GBR.PAYR.1985 | | 9:55.7990 | 15:29.6576 | 5:30.92111 | 5:26.4098 | 6:29.4886 | 5:43.9996 | 2:52.68122 | 51:28.9189 | 6:54.46 |
| 90th | 105 | Gonçalo GASPAR | | POR.GASG.1989 | | 10:09.01100 | 15:39.7087 | 5:23.0195 | 5:28.44101 | 6:41.92107 | 5:32.5388 | 2:44.3595 | 51:38.9690 | 7:04.51 |
| 91st | 135 | Milan MYŠÍK | | CZE.MYSM.1993 | | 9:51.0183 | 15:57.45101 | 5:19.8783 | 5:18.0982 | 6:39.49103 | 5:49.93110 | 2:43.7192 | 51:39.5591 | 7:05.10 |
| 92nd | 103 | Felipe VIAL | | CHI.VIAF.1992 | | 11:41.21157 | 15:12.6968 | 5:24.7298 | 5:10.4571 | 6:13.1859 | 5:24.8666 | 2:35.0959 | 51:42.2092 | 7:07.75 |
| 93rd | 222 | Cédric LACASTE | | | | 9:54.5888 | 15:54.7698 | 5:29.51106 | 5:50.19131 | 6:38.1499 | 5:27.7378 | 2:48.36111 | 52:03.2793 | 7:28.82 |
| 94th | 221 | Thomas ESCUDIER | | FRA.ESCT.1991 | | 10:17.94111 | 15:56.0099 | 5:28.08104 | 5:24.9995 | 6:32.6088 | 5:52.33113 | 2:43.3191 | 52:15.2594 | 7:40.80 |
| 95th | 122 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | | GER.GEGS.1988 | | 10:21.56115 | 15:40.3789 | 5:20.7087 | 5:27.5899 | 6:45.74111 | 5:49.36109 | 2:56.31127 | 52:21.6295 | 7:47.17 |
| 96th | 145 | Ulysse FRANCOGLIO | | FRA.FRAU.1990 | | 10:28.80126 | 16:54.96132 | 5:18.2880 | 5:09.9570 | 6:26.2282 | 5:28.4879 | 2:37.1667 | 52:23.8596 | 7:49.40 |
| 97th | 181 | Kevin BRU | | | | 10:10.26101 | 15:49.7094 | 5:13.6772 | 5:43.53127 | 6:44.21109 | 6:01.99123 | 2:44.7296 | 52:28.0897 | 7:53.63 |
| 98th | 236 | Chris KENWARD | | | | 10:05.3198 | 15:58.61102 | 5:35.95116 | 5:29.16102 | 6:37.3697 | 5:53.78116 | 2:49.07112 | 52:29.2498 | 7:54.79 |
| 99th | 159 | João Carlos COSTA RODRIGUES | | POR.RODJ.1987 | | 9:57.0491 | 16:15.30115 | 5:20.1985 | 5:39.13120 | 6:39.61104 | 5:46.89103 | 2:52.19120 | 52:30.3599 | 7:55.90 |
| 100th | 136 | Silvan MARFURT | | SUI.MARS.1988 | | 10:13.76109 | 16:07.16108 | 5:25.3299 | 5:32.50107 | 6:39.44102 | 5:41.0995 | 2:51.82119 | 52:31.09100 | 7:56.64 |
| 101st | 169 | Arnaud BUFFAT | | | | 10:11.55104 | 16:17.16117 | 5:31.65112 | 5:31.10104 | 6:41.03106 | 5:44.9899 | 2:44.8699 | 52:42.33101 | 8:07.88 |
| 102nd | 83 | Tom MAES | | BEL.MAET.1994 | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 10:21.93116 | 16:08.95110 | 5:27.45103 | 5:37.27114 | 6:36.1394 | 5:48.42108 | 2:42.8989 | 52:43.04102 | 8:08.59 |
| 103rd | 215 | Josep BARNIOL | | | | 10:20.95114 | 16:01.82105 | 5:29.86108 | 5:35.48112 | 6:50.17116 | 5:50.02111 | 2:45.05101 | 52:53.35103 | 8:18.90 |
| 104th | 114 | Andy WEAMES | | GBR.WEAA.1984 | | 10:05.6399 | 16:15.78116 | 5:26.11102 | 5:19.8186 | 7:12.69136 | 5:58.55121 | 2:41.3083 | 52:59.87104 | 8:25.42 |
| 105th | 196 | Jonathan BERTETTO | | | | 10:13.43106 | 16:05.36107 | 5:25.58100 | 5:41.52124 | 6:46.79114 | 5:56.49118 | 2:51.71117 | 53:00.88105 | 8:26.43 |
| 106th | 146 | Sylvain MARONNEAU | | FRA.MARS.1979 | | 10:28.15125 | 16:12.09111 | 5:53.81137 | 5:37.42116 | 6:30.7687 | 5:32.9690 | 2:52.40121 | 53:07.59106 | 8:33.14 |
| 107th | 130 | James DICKENS | | GBR.DICJ.1995 | | 10:29.45128 | 16:19.21118 | 5:38.99124 | 5:34.45108 | 6:43.95108 | 5:44.6898 | 2:47.99110 | 53:18.72107 | 8:44.27 |
| 108th | 175 | Joan COROMINAS VILARRASA | | | | 10:26.34120 | 16:07.18109 | 5:38.81122 | 5:35.15111 | 6:45.54110 | 5:45.66100 | 3:02.00140 | 53:20.68108 | 8:46.23 |
| 109th | 225 | Thibault CORREARD | | | | 10:15.52110 | 16:40.16126 | 5:37.83119 | 5:38.09117 | 6:51.07118 | 5:52.79114 | 2:41.8385 | 53:37.29109 | 9:02.84 |
| 110th | 132 | Giovanni D'AROMA | | ITA.DARG.1993 | | 10:13.72108 | 16:01.05103 | 5:25.79101 | 5:44.90128 | 6:51.04117 | 6:08.55128 | 3:12.56151 | 53:37.61110 | 9:03.16 |
| 111th | 173 | Max FRANKE | | | | 10:28.80126 | 16:13.51113 | 5:39.51126 | 5:41.52124 | 6:52.64119 | 6:02.87125 | 2:44.94100 | 53:43.79111 | 9:09.34 |
| 112th | 179 | Matthieu SEGUY | | | | 10:26.60121 | 16:20.08119 | 5:36.82118 | 5:47.75129 | 6:59.47124 | 5:46.95104 | 2:47.65108 | 53:45.32112 | 9:10.87 |
| 113th | 228 | Anthony MARRO | | | | 10:22.08117 | 16:33.51124 | 5:38.37121 | 5:50.28132 | 6:46.90115 | 5:47.06105 | 2:54.69125 | 53:52.89113 | 9:18.44 |
| 114th | 231 | Sebastien POESY | | | | 10:19.53112 | 18:08.23152 | 5:28.84105 | 5:21.4989 | 6:36.6195 | 5:30.1981 | 2:39.5979 | 54:04.48114 | 9:30.03 |
| 115th | 170 | Ronny SEIFERT | | GER.SEIR.1984 | | 10:36.95130 | 16:30.57122 | 5:42.94130 | 5:38.68119 | 7:00.24127 | 5:48.13106 | 2:50.37116 | 54:07.88115 | 9:33.43 |
| 116th | 206 | Curtis BENNETT | | | | 10:23.48118 | 16:45.02129 | 5:30.34110 | 5:38.40118 | 7:00.43128 | 6:13.50131 | 2:46.77104 | 54:17.94116 | 9:43.49 |
| 117th | 214 | David PLANELLA VILA | | | | 10:44.61133 | 16:42.48127 | 5:46.12131 | 5:39.33121 | 6:59.57125 | 5:44.3297 | 2:44.8098 | 54:21.23117 | 9:46.78 |
| 118th | 86 | Luca ZENONE | | SUI.ZENL.1987 | Lapierre / RIDEUP.CH / SuisseEnduroTeam | 10:56.59138 | 16:22.88121 | 5:41.24129 | 5:36.02113 | 6:56.07122 | 6:02.71124 | 2:49.42114 | 54:24.93118 | 9:50.48 |
| 119th | 235 | Gustav LARSSON | | | | 10:26.75123 | 16:30.87123 | 5:36.39117 | 6:03.12140 | 6:46.48113 | 6:13.43130 | 2:49.82115 | 54:26.86119 | 9:52.41 |
| 120th | 126 | Pierre LEHRY | | FRA.LEHP.1984 | | 10:33.14129 | 16:12.64112 | 5:47.01132 | 5:24.8294 | 7:00.02126 | 6:36.27142 | 2:54.54124 | 54:28.44120 | 9:53.99 |
| 121st | 116 | Chris KILMURRAY | | IRL.KILC.1986 | | 12:53.79167 | 15:40.5191 | 5:22.0491 | 5:32.01106 | 6:38.75101 | 5:51.63112 | 2:47.57107 | 54:46.30121 | 10:11.85 |
| 122nd | 104 | Santiago PEREZ | | CHI.PERS.1990 | | 10:20.75113 | 18:14.60157 | 5:35.76115 | 5:22.2491 | 6:20.0268 | 5:48.31107 | 3:20.04158 | 55:01.72122 | 10:27.27 |
| 123rd | 180 | Sylvain BAUD | | | | 9:52.3084 | 19:39.25164 | 5:20.3086 | 5:34.58109 | 6:34.8791 | 5:32.5388 | 2:42.5688 | 55:16.39123 | 10:41.94 |
| 124th | 230 | Guillaume BETTOLI | | | | 11:02.57140 | 16:48.17130 | 6:02.51145 | 5:37.37115 | 7:00.78130 | 6:11.77129 | 2:47.72109 | 55:30.89124 | 10:56.44 |
| 125th | 149 | Julien CORFU | | SUI.CORJ.1993 | | 10:48.48134 | 17:19.72137 | 6:09.09148 | 5:41.33123 | 6:52.90120 | 5:54.79117 | 3:00.32136 | 55:46.63125 | 11:12.18 |
| 126th | 8 | Joe BARNES (mas) | | GBR.BARJ.1988 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 9:12.0335 | 23:13.71167 | 5:00.7847 | 4:57.8441 | 5:59.7835 | 4:58.8421 | 2:25.8521 | 55:48.83126 | 11:14.38 |
| 127th | 172 | Vicente DIAZ | | | | 12:16.88163 | 16:22.29120 | 5:39.38125 | 5:58.47137 | 7:02.42131 | 5:53.02115 | 2:51.75118 | 56:04.21127 | 11:29.76 |
| 128th | 199 | Oliver RUSHTON | | | | 10:53.53136 | 17:17.36136 | 6:01.93144 | 5:41.97126 | 7:11.68134 | 5:58.41120 | 3:00.13135 | 56:05.01128 | 11:30.56 |
| 129th | 200 | Stephan HEIN | | | | 10:55.16137 | 17:06.22133 | 5:41.00127 | 5:50.88133 | 7:37.63149 | 6:01.27122 | 3:00.09134 | 56:12.25129 | 11:37.80 |
| 130th | 154 | Nicolas LEGRAND | | FRA.LEGN.1983 | | 10:44.57132 | 16:35.38125 | 7:11.54163 | 5:39.74122 | 6:55.17121 | 5:57.65119 | 3:13.71152 | 56:17.76130 | 11:43.31 |
| 131st | 46 | Alexander MCGUINNIS | | USA.MCGA.1988 | | 9:37.7471 | 15:11.4566 | 5:11.1070 | 5:07.4766 | 11:49.37160 | 6:47.93150 | 3:08.20146 | 56:53.26131 | 12:18.81 |
| 132nd | 152 | Daniel GRAF | | SUI.GRAD.1987 | | 11:03.59141 | 17:31.89144 | 5:59.09141 | 5:52.26134 | 7:12.45135 | 6:18.24133 | 2:58.52130 | 56:56.04132 | 12:21.59 |
| 133rd | 224 | Alexandre CLAVERIE | | | | 11:13.51146 | 17:13.21134 | 6:10.35150 | 6:09.41146 | 7:06.72132 | 6:21.55135 | 3:00.05133 | 57:14.80133 | 12:40.35 |
| 134th | 182 | Baptiste REMBLIER | | | | 11:09.10142 | 17:13.94135 | 5:56.56138 | 6:02.88139 | 7:21.55141 | 6:37.72143 | 3:06.72145 | 57:28.47134 | 12:54.02 |
| 135th | 191 | Benoit PICON | | | | 11:18.56148 | 17:22.78140 | 5:57.88139 | 6:07.34142 | 7:16.97138 | 6:25.81138 | 3:00.89138 | 57:30.23135 | 12:55.78 |
| 136th | 194 | Joris GAUTIER | | | | 11:23.98151 | 17:45.03146 | 6:16.44155 | 5:57.20136 | 7:24.66142 | 6:03.97126 | 2:54.95126 | 57:46.23136 | 13:11.78 |
| 137th | 210 | Sven ALBAN | | | | 11:00.57139 | 17:21.95139 | 6:12.55152 | 6:18.86151 | 7:24.86143 | 6:31.53139 | 2:58.40129 | 57:48.72137 | 13:14.27 |
| 138th | 186 | Sébastien LE MARECHAL | | | | 11:19.76150 | 17:19.87138 | 5:50.44134 | 6:11.73148 | 7:45.58153 | 6:39.22147 | 2:58.29128 | 58:04.89138 | 13:30.44 |
| 139th | 138 | Thomas JOUET PASTRE | | FRA.JOUT.1990 | | 11:10.16143 | 17:48.53148 | 6:12.62153 | 6:08.02143 | 7:17.80140 | 6:22.46136 | 3:08.57147 | 58:08.16139 | 13:33.71 |
| 140th | 148 | Valentin FOSSÉ | | FRA.FOSV.1992 | | 12:04.47159 | 17:30.98143 | 6:05.39147 | 6:02.80138 | 7:17.58139 | 6:14.36132 | 3:00.88137 | 58:16.46140 | 13:42.01 |
| 141st | 193 | Adrien HOFFER | | | | 10:42.43131 | 17:40.12145 | 5:58.38140 | 6:47.53159 | 7:30.07146 | 6:40.69148 | 2:59.88131 | 58:19.10141 | 13:44.65 |
| 142nd | 201 | Johannes SCHILDER | | | | 11:36.06155 | 17:29.15142 | 5:53.44135 | 6:27.63153 | 7:25.82145 | 6:32.49140 | 3:01.69139 | 58:26.28142 | 13:51.83 |
| 143rd | 195 | Vincent CHICO | | | | 11:12.58144 | 17:57.12149 | 5:59.86142 | 6:11.12147 | 7:30.64147 | 6:38.50144 | 2:59.89132 | 58:29.71143 | 13:55.26 |
| 144th | 166 | Pieter GELUYKENS | | | | 11:27.16153 | 16:53.81131 | 6:21.89159 | 6:43.35156 | 7:12.99137 | 6:50.27152 | 3:05.49144 | 58:34.96144 | 14:00.51 |
| 145th | 227 | Patrice BUISSAN | | | | 11:38.49156 | 17:29.07141 | 6:14.09154 | 6:46.77158 | 7:40.31152 | 6:35.93141 | 3:04.99142 | 59:29.65145 | 14:55.20 |
| 146th | 151 | Jesse CERUSO | | GER.CERJ.1995 | | 11:13.09145 | 18:00.00150 | 6:09.65149 | 6:12.45149 | 7:56.88156 | 6:49.09151 | 3:09.58149 | 59:30.74146 | 14:56.29 |
| 147th | 123 | Matthew LOVE (vet) | | GBR.LOVM.1977 | | 11:56.80158 | 18:12.84156 | 6:04.18146 | 6:20.61152 | 7:25.60144 | 6:38.94146 | 3:18.99156 | 59:57.96147 | 15:23.51 |
| 148th | 190 | Thibaut PONCET | | | | 12:14.68162 | 18:09.84154 | 6:20.31157 | 6:09.14145 | 7:38.65150 | 6:38.51145 | 3:15.20153 | 1h00:26.33148 | 15:51.88 |
| 149th | 189 | Thibaut SARAZIN | | | | 11:25.32152 | 18:09.98155 | 6:20.75158 | 7:32.11161 | 7:37.43148 | 6:20.88134 | 3:03.13141 | 1h00:29.60149 | 15:55.15 |
| 150th | 229 | Jean-Francois SERRAT | | | | 12:06.54160 | 18:37.55158 | 6:12.35151 | 6:17.44150 | 7:38.82151 | 6:51.98153 | 3:05.36143 | 1h00:50.04150 | 16:15.59 |
| 151st | 208 | Gareth SHEPPARD | | | | 12:09.23161 | 18:58.25159 | 6:18.54156 | 6:34.65154 | 7:49.76154 | 7:00.05154 | 3:10.61150 | 1h02:01.09151 | 17:26.64 |
| 152nd | 212 | Stefano POLETTI | | | | 14:29.14170 | 17:48.18147 | 6:48.00162 | 6:08.84144 | 7:10.57133 | 7:05.58155 | 3:08.62148 | 1h02:38.93152 | 18:04.48 |
| 153rd | 157 | Frederic PERI | | MON.PERF.1982 | | 12:37.62165 | 19:10.09162 | 6:33.96161 | 6:35.69155 | 7:51.99155 | 7:06.71156 | 3:17.12155 | 1h03:13.18153 | 18:38.73 |
| 154th | 158 | Julien CHAUDET | | FRA.CHAJ.1983 | | 12:48.43166 | 19:02.35161 | 6:22.03160 | 7:10.60160 | 8:05.55157 | 7:13.19157 | 3:15.66154 | 1h03:57.81154 | 19:23.36 |
| 155th | 207 | Rob SHERRATT | | | | 13:09.47168 | 20:57.08166 | 7:15.12164 | 7:45.98162 | 8:25.30158 | 7:40.22158 | 3:25.37159 | 1h08:38.54155 | 24:04.09 |
| 156th | 197 | Mathias BOYER | | | | 16:43.82172 | 24:11.65168 | 7:39.15166 | 9:05.56163 | 9:59.86159 | 8:33.01160 | 3:56.03160 | 1h20:09.08156 | 35:34.63 |
| | 129 | Christopher GALLAGHER | | GBR.GALC.1993 | | 10:11.30103 | 15:35.2283 | 5:22.5293 | 5:19.0584 | 28:14.86163 | DNS | 2:42.1487 | DNF | |
| | 102 | Ajay JONES | | GBR.JONA.1985 | | 10:26.89124 | DNS | 5:23.5196 | 5:15.9979 | 6:21.4872 | 5:36.9793 | 2:43.1490 | DNF | |
| | 226 | Fabien ABERT | | | | 11:19.54149 | | DNS | 5:49.94130 | 6:57.39123 | 6:04.58127 | 2:53.84123 | DNF | |
| | 84 | Quentin STEPIEN | | BEL.STEQ.1995 | GT Wallonia Enduro Team | 14:35.44171 | DNS | 7:16.62165 | 6:45.70157 | 7:00.70129 | 7:42.45159 | 3:19.67157 | DNF | |
| | 233 | Marty LAZARSKI | | | | 10:12.16105 | 16:01.50104 | 5:41.07128 | 5:35.13110 | 6:45.88112 | 6:44.00149 | DNS | DNF | |
| | 134 | Davide DE BELLA | | ITA.DEBD.1987 | | 9:53.2786 | 15:44.0792 | 5:53.66136 | 5:31.46105 | 17:21.51161 | DNS | | DNF | |
| | 209 | Kristof SCHREITER | | | | 11:15.10147 | 19:00.71160 | 5:49.15133 | 6:07.08141 | 21:01.17162 | DNS | | DNF | |
| | 66 | Ludovic OGET | | FRA.OGEL.1993 | | 9:16.7045 | 14:24.1730 | 5:04.6955 | DNS | | | | DNF | |
| | 177 | Marvin Ray GAMBERI | | | | 10:26.09119 | 16:14.88114 | 5:38.34120 | DNS | | | | DNF | |
| | 87 | Marco DA COL | | ITA.DACM.1993 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 10:02.8497 | 15:54.7097 | 5:38.84123 | DNS | | | | DNF | |
| | 124 | Ismaël MÜLLER | | SUI.MULI.1994 | | 11:29.65154 | 20:10.16165 | 6:01.58143 | DNS | | | | DNF | |
| | 117 | Alexander KANGAS | | SWE.KANA.1990 | | 9:12.3836 | 14:33.1940 | DNF | | | | | DNF | |
| | 211 | Roberto MORETTO | | | | 12:19.26164 | 18:04.39151 | DNF | | | | | DNF | |
| | 213 | Mauricio CARRASCO ZANZANI | | | | 13:15.69169 | 18:09.52153 | DNF | | | | | DNF | |
| | 187 | Eoin THOMAS | | | | 10:26.72122 | 19:21.97163 | DNS | | | | | DNF | |
| | 232 | Christophe MAZERES | | | | 10:49.67135 | 24:33.08169 | DNS | | | | | DNF | |
| | 178 | Dobromir DOBREV | | | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 192 | Aurelien GUCHAN | | | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 153 | Claudio NEGRO | | SUI.NEGC.1985 | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 51 | Chris PANOZZO | | AUS.PANC.1987 | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 185 | Andrea PIRAZZOLI | | | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 125 | Benedikt PURNER | | AUT.PURB.1982 | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| | 91 | Oscar SAIZ | | FRA.SAIO.1973 | | | | | | | | | DNS | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 333 | Karim AMOUR | | FRA.AMOK.1975 | | 9:37.961 | 15:15.221 | 5:15.141 | 5:04.391 | 6:28.391 | 5:34.471 | 2:36.321 | 49:51.891 | - |
| 2nd | 335 | Carles BARCONS | | ESP.BARC.1970 | | 10:09.063 | 15:46.642 | 5:24.782 | 5:31.345 | 6:46.354 | 5:52.225 | 2:44.862 | 52:15.252 | 2:23.36 |
| 3rd | 336 | Cyrille PAGES | | FRA.PAGC.1973 | MS Mondraker | 10:13.484 | 16:13.125 | 5:27.483 | 5:24.142 | 6:38.263 | 5:48.584 | 2:46.423 | 52:31.483 | 2:39.59 |
| 4th | 331 | Michael BRODERICK | | USA.BROM.1973 | | 10:20.185 | 16:00.244 | 5:30.484 | 5:37.246 | 6:36.182 | 5:43.243 | 2:50.637 | 52:38.194 | 2:46.30 |
| 5th | 338 | Daniel GREENWOOD | | GBR.GRED.1975 | | 10:06.052 | 15:56.093 | 5:34.565 | 5:28.114 | 6:52.115 | 6:04.776 | 2:48.835 | 52:50.525 | 2:58.63 |
| 6th | 332 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | | CZE.CIZM.1974 | GHOSTFactory Racing / RIOT | 10:31.756 | 16:25.856 | 5:35.186 | 5:41.857 | 7:14.088 | 6:07.117 | 2:49.356 | 54:25.176 | 4:33.28 |
| 7th | 339 | Giles AUSTING | | GBR.AUSG.1975 | | 10:35.777 | 17:12.488 | 5:50.728 | 5:26.643 | 7:00.197 | 5:43.012 | 2:47.784 | 54:36.597 | 4:44.70 |
| 8th | 352 | Mikel SUDUPE | | | | 11:17.0011 | 17:56.0613 | 6:00.9411 | 5:56.508 | 6:57.586 | 6:19.979 | 3:02.899 | 57:30.948 | 7:39.05 |
| 9th | 355 | Eric ALEXANDRE | | | | 11:05.138 | 17:01.957 | 5:56.9810 | 6:24.6212 | 7:30.2613 | 6:28.6011 | 3:07.3712 | 57:34.919 | 7:43.02 |
| 10th | 358 | Andreu SOLDEVILLA FABREGA | | | | 11:20.4713 | 17:30.8310 | 5:47.777 | 6:02.3010 | 7:24.8612 | 6:42.9613 | 2:52.418 | 57:41.6010 | 7:49.71 |
| 11th | 356 | Gregory ZINS | | | | 11:37.3314 | 17:16.699 | 6:15.3015 | 6:10.0411 | 7:23.4910 | 6:13.788 | 3:04.6610 | 58:01.2911 | 8:09.40 |
| 12th | 348 | Gabriel BARBIER | | FRA.BARG.1974 | | 11:13.0110 | 17:41.6512 | 6:08.9514 | 6:28.2013 | 7:23.8611 | 6:27.1210 | 3:05.0111 | 58:27.8012 | 8:35.91 |
| 13th | 363 | Alexandre BUIL | | | | 11:40.9515 | 18:34.0416 | 6:19.8816 | 6:53.9916 | 7:46.9415 | 6:44.7014 | 3:14.8416 | 1h01:15.3413 | 11:23.45 |
| 14th | 350 | Christophe PITON | | FRA.PITC.1974 | | 11:47.6116 | 18:24.0215 | 6:07.7912 | 7:10.9217 | 7:55.5116 | 6:55.0715 | 3:14.2515 | 1h01:35.1714 | 11:43.28 |
| 15th | 368 | Carlo ZORTEA | | | | 11:49.4817 | 18:13.1314 | 6:08.7213 | 7:27.5519 | 7:39.2214 | 7:41.1418 | 3:11.4514 | 1h02:10.6915 | 12:18.80 |
| 16th | 340 | Emmanuel ABATE | | FRA.ABAE.1969 | | 11:08.079 | 23:46.3026 | 5:56.369 | 6:00.639 | 7:22.299 | 6:28.9812 | 3:11.0913 | 1h03:53.7216 | 14:01.83 |
| 17th | 367 | Nicolas BRASSART | | | | 12:37.8719 | 19:49.3919 | 6:40.0218 | 6:52.9115 | 8:05.4118 | 7:52.4821 | 3:21.0018 | 1h05:19.0817 | 15:27.19 |
| 18th | 365 | Michel ROUYRE | | | | 13:34.2923 | 19:41.8618 | 6:44.9919 | 6:43.4914 | 8:41.0723 | 7:19.7816 | 3:24.2619 | 1h06:09.7418 | 16:17.85 |
| 19th | 343 | Armando PIRES | | BRA.PIRA.1974 | | 13:34.9324 | 19:29.3417 | 7:08.0223 | 8:06.9024 | 7:56.3417 | 7:45.0420 | 3:19.5717 | 1h07:20.1419 | 17:28.25 |
| 20th | 344 | Paul O'BRIEN | | GBR.OBRP.1973 | | 12:45.9420 | 21:41.3623 | 6:21.3417 | 7:39.8921 | 8:14.6119 | 7:20.5917 | 3:28.2221 | 1h07:31.9520 | 17:40.06 |
| 21st | 346 | Andy WHITE | | SWE.WHIA.1975 | | 13:51.5525 | 20:57.7521 | 7:00.6622 | 8:04.2823 | 8:17.5820 | 7:52.7822 | 3:52.0026 | 1h09:56.6021 | 20:04.71 |
| 22nd | 361 | Peter BAUMGARTNER | | | | 13:17.3721 | 21:28.2922 | 7:15.1525 | 7:42.4322 | 9:14.8026 | 8:29.0024 | 3:45.7525 | 1h11:12.7922 | 21:20.90 |
| 23rd | 372 | Jimmy DOCHERTY | | | | 13:33.0522 | 22:22.4424 | 7:11.5224 | 7:38.8420 | 8:58.8525 | 9:28.9226 | 3:35.2323 | 1h12:48.8523 | 22:56.96 |
| 24th | 364 | Frederic MARTINEZ | | | | 18:31.1829 | 20:19.4820 | 7:00.0821 | 7:27.1618 | 8:19.2721 | 7:43.5119 | 3:29.6722 | 1h12:50.3524 | 22:58.46 |
| 25th | 347 | Jean Pascal SORROCHE | | FRA.SORJ.1963 | | 14:20.9927 | 22:52.8325 | 6:58.7420 | 9:53.1827 | 8:50.2724 | 9:06.0725 | 3:37.6724 | 1h15:39.7525 | 25:47.86 |
| 26th | 371 | Jonathan GILKES | | | | 18:19.8228 | 25:02.8427 | 8:33.5626 | 9:38.1026 | 11:06.0727 | 9:58.0827 | 4:55.8627 | 1h27:34.3326 | 37:42.44 |
| | 369 | Ali FABB | | | | DNS | | | 9:25.5325 | 8:22.1722 | 8:12.3123 | 3:25.0720 | | |
| | 341 | Stephen COLLINS | | GBR.COLS.1964 | | 11:20.2012 | 17:32.8911 | 11:08.2327 | DNS | | | | DNF | |
| | 362 | Dominique CASAMATTA | | | | 14:15.5826 | 35:41.7528 | DNS | | | | | DNF | |
| | 342 | Howard STUTTARD | | GBR.STUH.1962 | TWOTWO GRAVITY RACING | 12:08.2718 | DNS | | | | | | DNF | |
| Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Stage 6 | Stage 7 | Total time | Diff |
---|
| 1st | 1002 | Cécile RAVANEL | | FRA.RAVC.1981 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 10:12.402 | 15:45.361 | 5:21.281 | 5:19.291 | 6:22.621 | 5:44.812 | 2:48.982 | 51:34.741 | - |
| 2nd | 1004 | Isabeau COURDURIER | | FRA.COUI.1994 | Sunn | 10:10.381 | 15:48.342 | 5:26.552 | 5:30.272 | 6:40.402 | 5:41.791 | 2:48.421 | 52:06.152 | 31.41s |
| 3rd | 1005 | Ines THOMA | | GER.THOI.1989 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 10:41.804 | 16:29.644 | 5:41.644 | 5:32.363 | 6:51.344 | 5:46.253 | 2:54.544 | 53:57.573 | 2:22.83 |
| 4th | 1006 | Anita GEHRIG | | SUI.GEHA.1987 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 10:35.163 | 16:15.363 | 5:37.903 | 5:36.164 | 7:00.226 | 6:06.746 | 2:49.753 | 54:01.294 | 2:26.55 |
| 5th | 412 | Bex BARAONA | | GBR.BARB.1993 | | 10:55.335 | 16:33.655 | 5:48.766 | 5:40.165 | 6:47.983 | 5:57.234 | 2:58.246 | 54:41.355 | 3:06.61 |
| 6th | 442 | Noga KOREM | | | | 11:24.8512 | 16:50.716 | 5:52.067 | 5:44.156 | 7:08.197 | 5:58.965 | 2:58.937 | 55:57.856 | 4:23.11 |
| 7th | 411 | Caro GEHRIG | | SUI.GEHC.1987 | Ibis Cycles Enduro Race | 11:06.388 | 17:10.5610 | 5:41.955 | 5:58.517 | 7:17.878 | 6:21.3110 | 2:57.055 | 56:33.637 | 4:58.89 |
| 8th | 1010 | Katy WINTON | | GBR.WINK.1993 | Trek Factory Racing | 11:04.957 | 17:01.947 | 6:00.6511 | 6:30.0618 | 6:56.565 | 6:11.437 | 3:04.409 | 56:49.998 | 5:15.25 |
| 9th | 424 | Nathalie SCHNEITTER | | SUI.SCHN.1986 | | 11:37.9715 | 17:08.949 | 5:56.069 | 6:04.3510 | 7:18.289 | 6:20.149 | 3:02.828 | 57:28.569 | 5:53.82 |
| 10th | 1007 | Meggie BICHARD | | NZL.BICM.1985 | | 11:10.179 | 17:53.9215 | 5:54.258 | 6:04.7511 | 7:26.2812 | 6:21.6411 | 3:10.0813 | 58:01.0910 | 6:26.35 |
| 11th | 426 | Becky COOK | | GBR.COOB.1986 | | 11:16.8011 | 17:41.6711 | 6:22.0019 | 6:02.489 | 7:26.3713 | 6:14.728 | 3:07.3710 | 58:11.4111 | 6:36.67 |
| 12th | 422 | Laura BATTISTA | | AUS.BATL.1988 | | 11:13.0110 | 18:10.3218 | 6:21.6318 | 6:09.6512 | 7:19.0310 | 6:29.9513 | 3:16.7616 | 59:00.3512 | 7:25.61 |
| 13th | 416 | Franziska MEYER | | GER.MEYF.1991 | GHOSTFactory Racing / RIOT | 11:25.7413 | 18:01.6417 | 6:01.8312 | 6:15.1513 | 7:32.8115 | 6:34.6914 | 3:09.5612 | 59:01.4213 | 7:26.68 |
| 14th | 438 | Laura ROSSIN | | ITA.ROSL.1991 | | 11:38.4316 | 17:55.3716 | 6:08.8813 | 6:26.5017 | 7:38.7017 | 6:23.5312 | 3:07.5211 | 59:18.9314 | 7:44.19 |
| 15th | 420 | Antonia WÜRTH | | CHI.WURA.1992 | | 11:31.3014 | 17:46.3712 | 6:19.5417 | 6:21.9916 | 7:21.2211 | 6:40.0118 | 3:22.2518 | 59:22.6815 | 7:47.94 |
| 16th | 414 | Anka MARTIN | | NZL.MARA.1977 | Juliana Bicycles / SRAM | 11:55.5217 | 17:46.7313 | 6:13.9915 | 6:16.3314 | 7:33.4516 | 6:38.9817 | 3:19.6917 | 59:44.6916 | 8:09.95 |
| 17th | 441 | Alexandra MARCHAL | | | | 12:12.2818 | 17:50.0214 | 6:12.5014 | 6:43.2620 | 7:40.5518 | 7:03.8520 | 3:10.2914 | 1h00:52.7517 | 9:18.01 |
| 18th | 429 | Axelle MURIGNEUX | | FRA.MURA.1995 | | 12:15.8919 | 18:44.5620 | 6:18.2316 | 6:32.1019 | 7:47.2620 | 6:36.3515 | 3:15.9215 | 1h01:30.3118 | 9:55.57 |
| 19th | 425 | Traharn CHIDLEY | | GBR.CHIT.1986 | | 12:24.8320 | 18:16.1219 | 7:03.9426 | 6:19.1215 | 7:27.9214 | 6:37.9016 | 3:36.9923 | 1h01:46.8219 | 10:12.08 |
| 20th | 428 | Fay JORDAN | | GBR.JORF.1986 | | 12:36.3222 | 19:16.4821 | 6:36.0921 | 6:43.7921 | 7:40.6419 | 7:02.2519 | 3:27.6620 | 1h03:23.2320 | 11:48.49 |
| 21st | 445 | Marketa MICHALKOVA | | | | 12:27.7621 | 19:54.2923 | 6:32.8920 | 6:50.3123 | 8:26.0922 | 7:25.9522 | 3:35.8322 | 1h05:13.1221 | 13:38.38 |
| 22nd | 418 | Hannah BARNES (end) | | GBR.BARH.1986 | Specialized Racing | 13:13.8924 | 20:14.4325 | 6:47.2023 | 6:50.0822 | 8:30.0723 | 7:07.0721 | 3:24.0819 | 1h06:06.8222 | 14:32.08 |
| 23rd | 432 | Hanna OLETRÄ | | SWE.OLEH.1977 | | 13:22.5225 | 19:42.3322 | 6:41.8622 | 7:59.7226 | 8:15.8521 | 7:34.9324 | 3:41.9124 | 1h07:19.1223 | 15:44.38 |
| 24th | 431 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | | USA.MCCM.1971 | | 12:40.5823 | 20:19.5626 | 6:56.4425 | 7:18.1525 | 8:58.7426 | 7:55.4225 | 3:30.3121 | 1h07:39.2024 | 16:04.46 |
| 25th | 443 | Irene SAVELLI | | | | 13:23.7326 | 20:23.9228 | 7:06.5827 | 7:07.2924 | 8:46.6824 | 7:30.2123 | 4:05.6727 | 1h08:24.0825 | 16:49.34 |
| 26th | 444 | Anna EBERHARD | | | | 13:40.4827 | 20:11.5424 | 7:12.3928 | 9:02.3728 | 8:49.8725 | 8:13.1126 | 3:49.5725 | 1h10:59.3326 | 19:24.59 |
| 27th | 440 | Jaclyn SCHAPEL | | AUS.SCHJ.1982 | | 15:25.2228 | 20:19.8927 | 6:50.3824 | 8:26.7327 | 10:14.9327 | 10:11.0927 | 3:57.2026 | 1h15:25.4427 | 23:50.70 |
| | 436 | Camille BALANCHE | | SUI.BALC.1990 | | 10:57.586 | 17:05.328 | 5:56.2610 | 5:59.018 | DNS | | | DNF | |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified