0Basket

2016 NW Cup round 4 at Silver Mtn, Kellogg, ID

Results (220)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Presented by

Supported by

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1Luke STROBEL 0181052Issaquah, WAEvil Bikes2:11.2912:12.381-
2nd3Kent BILLINGSLEY 327768Whitefish, MTKali / MISSOULA BIKE SOURCE / Protectires / Vittoria2:15.3732:14.3121.93s
3rd792Braeden ONCIUL BC093268Rossland, BC2:18.6282:14.7832.40s
4th41Corey CRAIG 358070Washougal, WAHi-5 Bikes2:18.4772:14.8842.50s
5th772Luke STEVENS BC094082Revelstoke, BC2:15.2822:14.9752.59s
6th7Andrew FLASCHENRIEM 0386205Whitefish, MTCanfield Brothers2:17.2262:15.5063.12s
7th5Matt ORLANDO 0295526Gig Harbor, WAANVL / Transition Bikes2:23.47132:17.3674.98s
8th28Eben KIEHL 287787Bellevue, WA2:18.6392:18.3986.01s
9th6Jake GROB 0265425Renton, WAANVL / Transition Bikes2:15.8852:18.5796.19s
10th803Evan GILSDORF 247503Sammamish, WADownhill Zone2:22.90112:19.62107.24s
11th25Alex WYNAKOS 0428544Monroe, WAAll Out Racing2:21.82102:20.94118.56s
12th40Jesse RANSAVAGE 303895Seattle, WARansavage Racing2:23.23122:22.26129.88s
13th23Steven SIMPSON 437997Sumner, WA2:26.18162:24.321311.94s
14th38Adam RANSAVAGE 292601Ellensburg, WARansavage Racing2:27.33202:24.501412.12s
15th10Robert STENSON 279077Bothel, WA100% / ANVL / Bikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:15.7242:24.661512.28s
16th37Chris CANFIELD 0172199Bellingham, WACanfield Brothers2:26.87182:24.771612.39s
17th770Zachary SEDIVY 341146Kalispell, MTDeity / Santa Cruz2:26.89192:25.541713.16s
18th31Cameron HOEFER 302528Bothell, WABikesale.com go to site / Pivot2:24.13152:27.061814.68s
19th60Tyler GILSDORF 228041Sammamish, WADownhill Zone2:28.97212:31.841919.46s
17Kris CHRISTENSEN 259558Kirkland, WAMojo Wheels2:23.8614DNF
27Kody CLARKE 418330Duvall, WAAll Out Racing2:26.1816DNS
43Rhys EWING 286964Eugene, ORDeityDNSDNS

Cat 1: 0-18 boys  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st118Austin LANCASTER (cat1) 424651Central Point, OR2:28.0742:19.691-
2nd101Josh GIBB 0375690Redmond, WADVO Suspension / GHY / Transition Bikes2:27.1032:23.0523.36s
3rd102Dylan BROWN (u20) 458932Bothell, WADVO Suspension / GHY / Transition Bikes2:25.7322:23.5733.88s
4th176Benjamin VAN VEEN 0424421Bellingham, WADisidual / Fanatik Bike Co. / Norco / Schwalbe / Terrain GymDNS2:26.5946.90s
5th150Damon SEDIVY 341322Kalispell, MTDeity / Knolly Bikes2:21.6612:27.4557.76s
6th335Sylas LINNEMANN 412138Issaquah, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / Jr Progression Racing / Leatt / Maxxis / Shimano / TLD2:30.9752:28.6468.95s
7th120Jake BASSETT (u40) 498796Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Dad / Viral2:34.1572:33.26713.57s
8th122Ethan LIEB 460616Bellevue, WADeity / Fanatik Bike Co. / Leatt / Maxxis / Russell sign co / Shimano / Smith / TLD2:31.7062:33.93814.24s
9th424Pierce KLINKE 482478Sammamish, WAATLAS / Canfield Brothers / Crank Brothers / ODI / One Industries / Spy2:36.2982:36.52916.83s
10th158Andrew GORE 466259Amboy, WAGravity Cartel / iXS / Kona / Santiam Bikes / Spank2:37.0592:36.771017.08s
11th363Cullen PAILLE Seattle, WA3:00.43103:14.491154.80s

Cat 1: 19-29 men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st358Riley DOYLE 460586Bellingham, WADeity / Knollly bikes2:18.781-
2nd133Wood SKINNER 294580Hermiston, ORSpy / Tim's Bike Shop2:20.5821.80s
3rd128Brian DAVISON 379122Bellingham, WALost Bikes2:21.5732.79s
4th366Trevor LEWIS 498769Renton, WA2:23.3344.55s
5th103Bailey VILLALOVOS 470329Federal Way, WADVO Suspension / GHY / Transition Bikes2:24.0355.25s
6th217Marc SOELBERG 503776Valleyford, WAWheel Sport Bicycle Shops2:24.6165.83s
7th660Forrest TAYLOR 507451Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub2:30.12711.34s
8th231Rye LIVINGSTON 498560Corvalis, ORHi-5 Bikes2:30.94812.16s
9th280Jack HILL 297320Eugene, ORLife Cycles Bike Shop2:32.51913.73s
10th124Eric EVANS (u40) 288604Bellingham, WALost Bikes2:33.321014.54s
11th333Zach FRASER 500842Port Angeles, WAgravity / Olympic Dirt Society / Royal2:35.741116.96s
12th387Peter BUCKLEY 432205Monroe, WAElement / Norco / TLD2:36.681217.90s
13th172Steve TAUSCHECK 236508Anacortes, WA2:36.811318.03s
14th439Alex William FLOYD 289645Puyallup, WARansavage Racing2:38.841420.06s
15th165Tyler BOOTH 429095Bellingham, WADVO Suspension / Gravity Cartel / O'Neal / Race Face / Spy / Transition Bikes2:42.131523.35s
16th223Anthony MARSIANO 401395Renton, WAATLAS / Canfield Brothers / GoPuck / ODI / Ogio / Royal / Tim's Bike Shop2:42.961624.18s
17th255Ian ROBINSON 403742Auburn, WAMountain Sports Photography / Viral2:43.951725.17s
18th790James ROBERTS 511728Portland, OR2:44.241825.46s
19th408Halvor NORRIS 501889Spokane, WANorthwest Bicycle / Silent rock3:01.511942.73s

Cat 1: 30-39 men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st794Matthew CHYNOWETH 6911Coeur D'alene, IDCoeur d'Alene Bike Co.2:20.031-
2nd716Barry LUNDEN 268173Spokane, WAMoondusters / The Bike Hub2:29.9829.95s
3rd171Scott KEMP 191554Shoreline, WA2:30.61310.58s
4th210Mike BRAWLEY 397515Leavenworth, WAKAVU / trailwiki.org go to site2:33.19413.16s
5th693Mike WIESER 227734Boise, IDCanfield Brothers / Fly / Kali / Wild Rockies2:34.07514.04s
6th381Sergii SEMENOV 470385Kirland, WA2:34.91614.88s
7th160Jeff REES 93452Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:36.66716.63s
8th159Charlie SHIVEL 352842Amboy, WAGravity Cartel / iXS / Santiam Bikes / Spank2:41.71821.68s
9th139Paul SCHMIERER 452678Poulsbo, WA2:50.15930.12s
10th211Aaron BUCK 438928Rochester, WANW-cup2:52.811032.78s
457David FRENCH 139041Kent, WAGHYDNS

Cat 1: 40+ men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st190Rich DENSMORE 198986Spokane, WAWCR2:34.191-
2nd167Brad DELZER 137087Gresham, ORTodd (the Gov'nor) Olson2:37.8823.69s
3rd771Brad WATT 199561Cornelius, OR2:40.6536.46s
4th149Kelly MELVIN 451798Sammamish, WA2:41.7847.59s
5th415Chad GURNEY 503554Vancouver, WA2:49.34515.15s

Cat 2: 0-14 boys  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st571Dawson YOUNG Libby, MTBad Medicine Bikes2:30.111-
2nd259Louie BLAIR 474255North Bend, WAKnucklehead Racing / Mt Si MTB / Northwest Bicycle2:37.6827.57s
3rd795Aidan BORTHWICK Delta, BC2:42.74312.63s
4th588Andre STROM Whitefish, MT2:50.95420.84s
5th766Aiden HAZAN Sandpoint, ID2:55.14525.03s
6th776Rolland SCHMITTEN Cashmere, WA2:56.36626.25s
7th329Talon NORTHERN Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:58.60728.49s
8th767Avery GRAY Yakima, WAHigh Desert Bicycles2:58.82828.71s
9th800Thomas LAWSON Liberty Lake, WA3:04.05933.94s
10th801Brayden HERNDON Liberty Lake, WA3:06.061035.95s

Cat 2: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st764Adrian LEE BC097517Vancouver, BCC4 Rider Training2:27.821-
2nd763Yusuke YAMAMOTO BC097579Burnaby, BCkinetikcycles2:28.8721.05s
3rd534Gideon BENDER 271119Duvall, WARad racing NW2:29.3231.50s
4th111Brody JENSEN 506546Meridian, IDDeity / DVO Suspension / Kore North Bikes / Stoke Bros / Team ShitBird2:31.0243.20s
5th453Chris WHARTON 473475Sammamish, WAKnucklehead Racing / Northwest Bicycle2:31.8053.98s
6th258John FRISCHKORN 473555Sammamish, WAKnucklehead Racing / nw bicycle, valve village2:33.0965.27s
7th791Ryan BEAN Woodinville, WA2:33.6075.78s
8th345Nick FASANO 473168Sammamish, WAATLAS / Incase / Royal / Spy2:35.4687.64s
9th769Aaron OSTROM 510966Boise, IDKore North Bikes2:35.8498.02s
10th330Ezra NORTHERN Port Angeles, WAOlympic Dirt Society2:37.14109.32s
11th653Gavin ULLRICH Hood River, ORDIRTY FINGERS BIKES2:38.151110.33s
12th674Trever WARWICK Graham, WA2:41.271213.45s
13th765Devon FABIO Port Moody, Bc, BCCove2:44.601316.78s
14th388Michael BUCKLEY 473775Monroe, WAElement / Norco / Viral2:46.891419.07s
15th401Jackson ZECHNICH Portland, OR2:47.481519.66s
16th781Lucius FRANCISCO Mukilteo, WA2:51.691623.87s
17th618Zach MATTHIS Seattle, WA2:56.531728.71s
18th724Graham COWLES 508213Redmond, WAGluten3:00.771832.95s
19th689Derek SIMMS Mukilteo, WABank of Mom & Dad3:24.221956.40s
20th175Dominick VAN VEEN Bellingham, WAEmprise Co. / Terrain Gym5:05.28202:37.46

Cat 2: 19-29 men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st340Sergei LEONOV Bellevue, WA2:25.131-
2nd712Tyler BOYD Gresham, ORSkibowl2:26.5821.45s
3rd284Brendan BOYER 473116Bellingham, WA2:27.6232.49s
4th-Tyler BRUNELLE Gresham, OR2:27.7242.59s
5th788Dylan WINELAND Jackson, WYNovik Gloves2:28.2953.16s
6th225Michael BRAND Federal Way, WANorthwest Bicycle / Spy2:28.6863.55s
7th784Michael LUBIN Wilson, WY2:33.6478.51s
8th342Nick LERMA Portland, OR2:34.3289.19s
9th768Cody ROBERTSON Spokane, WAWheelsport2:36.32911.19s
10th357Michael WHITLEY Puyalup, WAInspired ride bicycles2:37.151012.02s
11th215Jonathan GLASSON 484433Stanwood, WATim's Bike Shop2:38.031112.90s
12th251Michael HOWE 392963Bellingham, WALost Bikes2:38.381213.25s
13th476Sam STEVENSON Port Angeles, WABike Garage / NW Cup2:40.071314.94s
14th293Erik BRUNE 485210Duvall, WAElement2:40.681415.55s
15th193Nate SMITH (cat2) Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:42.211517.08s
16th553Derek GENER Meridian, IDKore North Bikes2:43.891618.76s
17th780Stephen WHITLEY Puyallup, WA2:44.911719.78s
18th805Tavin DAVIS-KAPOR Bozeman, MTRed Rover Bicycles2:46.751821.62s
19th786Wesley HOGUE Manhattan, MT2:48.441923.31s
20th355Kevin SINFIELD 500770Woodinville, WAWoodinville Bikes2:54.792029.66s
21st787Sam HOGUE Butte, MT3:04.162139.03s
22nd283Nicholas OMTA Bellingham, WA3:07.412242.28s
23rd793Andrew PITTMAN Seattle, WA3:12.512347.38s

Cat 2: 30-39 men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st796Nick RYSER Bellingham, WALost Bikes2:28.531-
2nd594James ALTON Port Angeles, WA2:37.4528.92s
3rd298Brian GISLE 470412Lake Stevens, WA2:37.9839.45s
4th192David TARBLE 503264Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:39.16410.63s
5th393Kyle MORDEN Burien, WA2:43.49514.96s
6th250Malcolm SOELBERG Valleyford, WAWheelsport Bicycle Shops2:44.80616.27s
7th601Greg DEHAY Vanhouse, WA2:45.50716.97s
8th496Lance COGLEY 376279Spokane, WAWCR2:50.04821.51s
9th222Lance SORENSEN Hood River, OR2:51.48922.95s
10th783Tim HEALY Whitefish, MT2:51.731023.20s
11th386Todd HUHMAN 469074Bothell, WA3:05.151136.62s

Cat 2: 40-49 men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st703Ryan STERN Chattary, WA2:36.251-
2nd126Troy BASSETT 498781Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports2:38.9322.68s
3rd444Michael YOUNG Libby, MTBad Medicine Bikes2:40.2734.02s
4th737Zebediah BURKE Joseph, OR509 / Bike Hub / FiveTen / Fox / Fox Racing Shox / LfDJ / West Coast Racing2:41.7545.50s
5th661Nathan CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cycles2:43.0556.80s
6th752Scott GRAY 499979Roslyn, WA2:44.0967.84s
7th751John BRAVARD Portland, ORCyclepath2:44.9778.72s
8th203Doug PARK Cda, IDWest Coast Racing2:46.60810.35s
9th208Erik GRAY Yakima, WAHigh Desert Bicycles2:47.62911.37s
10th295Eric HABERMAN 499040Redmond, WASweetlines2:48.841012.59s
11th177Tom VAN VEEN Bellingham, WA2:49.871113.62s
12th779Jason COOPER Renton, WA2:50.601214.35s
13th808Ed ASSED Post Falls, IDMoondusters / Wheelsport3:03.191326.94s

Cat 2: 50+ men  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st119Russell LANCASTER 430641Central Point, ORUnreal Cycles2:33.301-
2nd161Marc GAROUTTE 418149Auburn, WAEpic Racing2:44.87211.57s
3rd744Monny WILLIAMS Kennewick, WA2:45.18311.88s
4th260William SMITH Edgewood, WA2:48.02414.72s
5th294Matt SLANEY 474252Seabeck, WA2:48.47515.17s
6th185Will STEVENSON (cat2) 429196Port Angeles, WABike Garage / NW Cup2:49.79616.49s
7th304Gary GOODSPEED 504718North Bend, WABasePoint Fitness3:38.1871:04.88

Cat 3: 0-10 boys  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st589Kyle STROM Whitefish, MT2:54.351-
2nd168Braden DELZER 403733Gresham, ORLegion of Dirt3:12.59218.24s
3rd269Etan BRAVARD Portland, ORCyclepath3:19.59325.24s
4th268Eliot BRAVARD Portland, ORCyclepath3:34.27439.92s
5th282Wyatt MCKENZIE (cat2) 472971Clackamus, ORDeity / FiveTen / Gravity Cartel / Lil Shredder Bikes / TLD3:34.36540.01s
6th281Max MCKENZIE 472974Clackamus, ORDeity / FiveTen / Gravity Cartel / Lil Shredder Bikes / TLD3:36.06641.71s
7th337Titus RUIZ Port Angeles, WANW Cup / Olympic Dirt Society3:54.7971:00.44

Cat 3: 11-14 boys  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st218Austin CANTWELL 401200Boise, IDIntense / Kore North Bikes2:46.991-
2nd748Caleb ELY Bend, ORGravity Cartel / Smith2:49.8822.89s
3rd773Dave PATTERSON Libby, MTBad Medicine Bikes2:55.7038.71s
4th654Soren ULLRICH Hood River, ORLil Shredder Bikes3:05.68418.69s
5th105Cam GIBB Redmond, WAGHY / ZOIC GRAVITY3:06.20519.21s
6th789Ean VATCHER Star, ID100% / DVO Suspension / Fly / Kore North Bikes3:06.36619.37s
7th662Arlie CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cycles3:07.28720.29s
8th521Peyton PITTS 499838Bend, ORATLAS / Ogio / Spy3:18.13831.14s
9th692Brayden SIMMS Mukilteo, WABank of Mom & Dad3:24.99938.00s
10th399Collin WALLA Edmonds, WAKid Dynamite Apparel / Xevo Optics3:30.431043.44s
11th572Benjamin KOZIOLEK Spanaway, WAEpic Racing3:34.721147.73s
12th338Oscar RUIZ Port Angeles, WANW Cup / Olympic Dirt Society3:39.511252.52s
13th782Kyle SIMMS Mukilteo, WABank of Mom & Dad3:44.811357.82s

Cat 3: 15-18 boys  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st743Cole HOLLAND Richland, WA661 / High Desert Bicycles / Magura / Spy2:43.291-
2nd470Ryan GOULD Meridian, ID100% / Deity / Fly / Kore North Bikes / Stoke Bros2:47.0923.80s

Cat 3: 19-39 men  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st799Coty AKIN Great Falls, MT2:47.251-
2nd747Geoff WALLA Edmonds, WAKid Dynamite Apparel / Xevo Optics2:48.5121.26s
3rd774Jordan LECOUNT Libby, MTBad Medicine Bikes2:49.0431.79s

Cat 3: 40-49 men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st318Angelo CIULLA Pasco, WAAzonic / High Desert Bicycles / Kali / Scott's Cycle and Sports2:44.771-
2nd777Scott CONNORS Govt. Camp, WASkibowl3:10.60225.83s
3rd299Michael LASALATA Arlington, WAEpic Racing3:29.94345.17s
778Chris ZIOBRO Edmonds, WADNS

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st36Jaime REES 228046Spokane, WAWest Coast Racing2:37.6912:37.371-
2nd22Kjersti CHRISTENSEN 434250Kirkland, WAJuliana Bicycles / Maxxis / MFR2:48.1822:44.6127.24s
3rd39Kerstin HOLSTER 456788Portland, WAChris King / Hi-5 Bikes / Loam Coffee / Oakley / Stans / Transition Bikes3:03.8832:54.13316.76s
4th21Linnea ROOKE 0472495Seattle, WAMaxxis / MFR / Pacific Bike and Ski3:22.5243:16.55439.18s

Cat 1 women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st137Kaytlin MELVIN 400985Sammamish, WADHaRCO / Juliana Bicycles / Maxxis / MFR2:50.721-
2nd198Alli GAERTNER 322900Coeur D'alene, IDEarth / Shimano / Vertical3:02.75212.03s
3rd450Calli TOTH 507445Whitefish, MTMISSOULA BIKE SOURCE3:06.83316.11s
4th189Sandy DENSMORE 212143Spokane, WAWCR3:16.94426.22s

Cat 2: 0-18 girls  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st296Sydney HABERMAN 497899Redmond, WASweetlines Jr. Racing2:51.931-
2nd384Ella ERICKSON Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealer2:53.6521.72s
3rd237Samantha SEUFERT 474302Snohomish, WATim's Bike Shop3:14.24322.31s
4th270Gabby KEEN Port Moody, BCKinetik Cycles3:15.98424.05s
5th127Bryce BASSETT 503230Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / mostly dad / Sweetlines3:17.57525.64s
6th121Brynn BASSETT 498790Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports / Dad / Specialized3:46.27654.34s

Cat 2: 19+ women  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st341Sarah OLSEN Portland, ORHi-5 Bikes / Loam Coffee / TLD / Transition Bikes2:54.411-
2nd173Cherish TAUSCHECK Anacortes, WAEpic Racing2:55.7621.35s
3rd804Emily WELLINGTON Spokane, WA2:58.4134.00s
4th226Susan WALSH Burien, WAEpic Racing3:00.3545.94s
5th750Virginie CALME Portland, ORCyclepath Racing3:04.97510.56s
6th323Alison ANGIONE Sammamish, WAKnolly Bikes3:07.78613.37s
7th325Andrea JOHNSON Seattle, WAKnolly Knation3:10.52716.11s
8th802Jenna NORRIS Spokane, WAZuster Cycling3:17.29822.88s
9th775Melissa BOGERT 499910Bellingham, WA3:22.64928.23s
10th785Meagan HOGUE Manhattan, MT4:16.18101:21.77
409Leslie MOSES Tacoma, WADNS
797Mariah MATTHEW Hood River, ORDNS

Cat 3: 0-10 girls  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st321Sierra SEMSAK 497663Issaquah, WASweetlines Jr. Racing3:47.311-
2nd663Mica ERICKSON Hayden, IDTwo Wheeler Dealers3:49.8322.52s
3rd306Riley HUDSON 507462Bothell, WADeity / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:58.77311.46s
4th224Molly BLAIR 502865North Bend, WASweetlines Jr. Racing4:05.34418.03s
5th809Lauren WEST Spokane, WAThe Bike Hub6:12.0052:24.69

Cat 3: 11-18 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st216Riley AMSBRY Kirkland, WADeity / Element / Norco / Sweetlines Jr. Racing3:58.111-
2nd374Katie SINFIELD Woodinville, WAWoodinville Bikes4:31.23233.12s

Cat 3: 19+ women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Area Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st798Kira MAICKE Great Falls, MTPamplemousse Racing2:58.521-
2nd690Tricia CONNOLLY Bend, ORSagebrush cycles3:24.89226.37s
3rd135Christina SHAW 503701Meridian, ID100% / Deity / DVO Suspension / Fly / Intense / Kore North Bikes / Zelvy3:37.60339.08s
4th162Shannon SUTHERLAND 457882Auburn, WAEpic Racing4:01.9741:03.45
5th125Erin BASSETT Wenatchee, WAArlberg Sports4:09.6051:11.08
806Kelsey LOUNSBURY Yakima, WADNS
Chat with us