The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Shawn NEER | 203249 | 4:16.7211 | 4:19.7571 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Charlie HARRISON | 375880 | 4:19.9072 | 4:20.0952 | 0.338s | |||
3rd | 35 | Logan BINGGELI | 213148 | 4:22.7466 | 4:20.6873 | 0.930s | |||
4th | 52 | Austin HACKETT-KLAUBE | 294146 | 4:21.1393 | 4:22.8954 | 3.138s | |||
5th | 37 | Bruce KLEIN | 400106 | 4:25.27510 | 4:23.4755 | 3.718s | |||
6th | 27 | Kiran MACKINNON | 298817 | 4:21.6625 | 4:24.3716 | 4.614s | |||
7th | 21 | Shane LESLIE | 317122 | 4:21.1754 | 4:24.4527 | 4.695s | |||
8th | 48 | Luca COMETTI | 320590 | 4:29.65116 | 4:25.5598 | 5.802s | |||
9th | 26 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 320502 | 4:35.59035 | 4:26.1629 | 6.405s | |||
10th | 43 | Dillon LEMARR | 291074 | 4:22.9217 | 4:26.34010 | 6.583s | |||
11th | 1 | Dylan CRANE | 379184 | 4:23.4119 | 4:26.60511 | 6.848s | |||
12th | 33 | Tanner STEPHENS | 308695 | 4:31.74422 | 4:28.17812 | 8.421s | |||
13th | 9 | Walker SHAW | 285782 | SRAM Factory | 4:30.48318 | 4:28.54513 | 8.788s | ||
14th | 10 | Nate FURBEE | 215754 | 4:35.03633 | 4:28.56014 | 8.803s | |||
15th | 32 | Carson EISWALD | 478276 | 4:33.48327 | 4:28.81915 | 9.062s | |||
16th | 40 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | 374963 | 4:30.79120 | 4:29.94116 | 10.184s | |||
17th | 12 | Shane TRENTO | 378428 | 4:30.87121 | 4:30.01717 | 10.260s | |||
18th | 42 | Warren KNISS | 358804 | 4:34.00629 | 4:30.73018 | 10.973s | |||
19th | 41 | Todd RENWICK | 359655 | 4:36.52037 | 4:30.91219 | 11.155s | |||
20th | 7 | Ryan PAQUETTE | 351918 | 4:33.76628 | 4:31.89420 | 12.137s | |||
21st | 44 | Cody JOHNSON (pro) | 291622 | 4:28.67314 | 4:32.38921 | 12.632s | |||
22nd | 30 | Dylan CONTE | 292804 | 4:31.86024 | 4:32.53422 | 12.777s | |||
23rd | 54 | Kevin LITTLEFIELD | 311006 | 4:29.05615 | 4:33.10623 | 13.349s | |||
24th | 14 | Alexander WILLIE | 276946 | 4:30.70719 | 4:33.68724 | 13.930s | |||
25th | 11 | Harrison ORY | 230690 | 4:28.36912 | 4:33.87325 | 14.116s | |||
26th | 39 | Leland O'CONNOR | 224089 | 4:32.54925 | 4:35.04126 | 15.284s | |||
27th | 29 | Galen CARTER | 231784 | 4:34.03130 | 4:36.20827 | 16.451s | |||
28th | 31 | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | 351042 | 4:23.2928 | 4:36.44728 | 16.690s | |||
29th | 19 | Lucas LEMAIRE | 264893 | 4:31.81723 | 4:37.12429 | 17.367s | |||
30th | 53 | Michael DANIELS (pro) | 263622 | 4:34.16631 | 4:37.52230 | 17.765s | |||
31st | 5 | Blair REED | 201148 | 4:36.56338 | 4:38.34531 | 18.588s | |||
32nd | 51 | Kasper DEAN | 403318 | 4:38.78539 | 4:38.81232 | 19.055s | |||
33rd | 4 | Ben FURBEE | 215234 | 4:35.19134 | 4:38.92633 | 19.169s | |||
34th | 55 | Niko KILIK | 399742 | 4:39.33140 | 4:39.72534 | 19.968s | |||
35th | 28 | Alex MCANDREW | 262733 | 4:39.48641 | 4:40.05535 | 20.298s | |||
36th | 50 | Mitch ROPELATO | 240150 | 4:28.48513 | 4:40.50336 | 20.746s | |||
37th | 8 | Christian GONZALEZ | 358579 | 4:34.45732 | 4:41.26537 | 21.508s | |||
38th | 56 | Scott GLADU | 345540 | 4:35.99336 | 4:44.93138 | 25.174s | |||
39th | 23 | Jesse HUNT | 394631 | 4:33.28126 | 4:48.60739 | 28.850s | |||
40th | 3 | Charles FRYDENDAL | 466615 | 4:29.67717 | 5:36.38040 | 1:16.623 | |||
41st | 17 | Graeme PITTS | 232939 | 4:25.42711 | 6:02.46941 | 1:42.712 | |||
38 | Bryce HELBLING | 406096 | 4:39.69842 | ||||||
47 | Max LOEWENSTEIN | 381846 | 4:40.57343 | ||||||
45 | Steve WENTZ | 148884 | SRAM Gamut Fox Five Ten | 4:41.39844 | |||||
22 | Roy BENGE | 246529 | 4:42.08745 | ||||||
15 | Clayton BATTY | 410628 | 4:42.13946 | ||||||
69 | Mikey HADERER | 190065 | 4:44.12147 | ||||||
24 | Adam DELONAIS | 312764 | 4:45.15748 | ||||||
46 | Eddy COHN | 270164 | 4:47.75549 | ||||||
34 | Thomas MCCOY | 393409 | 4:48.41850 | ||||||
49 | Lucas COWAN | 310952 | 4:49.52451 | ||||||
36 | Quinton SPAULDING | 165835 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 4:50.28552 | |||||
16 | Brandon WATSON (cat1) | 355646 | 4:55.91353 | ||||||
20 | Brian BALLARD | 2429 | 5:31.44954 | ||||||
18 | Daniel WEINMAN | 161751 | DNF | ||||||
6 | Jimmy LESLIE | 337692 | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 0-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 174 | Jeremy SCHWARTZ (u21) | 438655 | 4:47.3991 | - | ||||
2nd | 172 | Alex HOLTZEN | 321534 | 4:51.1602 | 3.761s | ||||
3rd | 248 | Sebastian BELKIN | 498933 | 4:51.7883 | 4.389s | ||||
4th | 233 | Austin DOOLEY | 480139 | 5:00.2644 | 12.865s | ||||
5th | 239 | Garrett KNISS | 412100 | 5:02.1545 | 14.755s | ||||
6th | 175 | Myrie METZGER | 466418 | 5:04.5056 | 17.106s | ||||
7th | 169 | Trent DEL GRIPPO | 314386 | 5:22.6937 | 35.294s | ||||
8th | 183 | Ryan MCGARRITY | 432879 | 5:26.7418 | 39.342s | ||||
9th | 203 | Maison DUNCAN | 424129 | 5:35.2039 | 47.804s | ||||
245 | Declan ERVIN | 478275 | DNF | ||||||
171 | Quinn REECE | 378260 | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 104 | Quintin KURTZ | 259184 | 4:28.0022 | 4:30.2481 | - | |||
2nd | 107 | Devin KJAER | 358825 | 4:35.9595 | 4:32.1612 | 1.913s | |||
3rd | 101 | Sean BELL | 386466 | Santa Cruz Factory R | 4:27.4661 | 4:34.8073 | 4.559s | ||
4th | 113 | Tucker KENNEDY | 406951 | 4:43.8818 | 4:35.3684 | 5.120s | |||
5th | 116 | Jason EISWALD | 468093 | 4:45.65510 | 4:35.9995 | 5.751s | |||
6th | 109 | Armen DAVIS | 293962 | 4:35.5384 | 4:36.4086 | 6.160s | |||
7th | 176 | Joshua ROGERS | 382162 | 4:32.9953 | 4:39.5287 | 9.280s | |||
8th | 114 | Trevor BOLDI | 472647 | 4:47.52912 | 4:40.2058 | 9.957s | |||
9th | 102 | Blake MOTLEY | 465876 | 4:42.6306 | 4:41.7719 | 11.523s | |||
10th | 111 | Steven WALTON | 419362 | 4:45.3209 | 4:43.49710 | 13.249s | |||
11th | 170 | Chase WILLIE | 298487 | 4:43.2657 | 4:44.37011 | 14.122s | |||
12th | 108 | Cole MICHIE | 390323 | Eastern States Cycli | 4:46.76011 | 4:48.62612 | 18.378s | ||
13th | 118 | Asa MCGILL-HOWE | 429854 | 4:54.67516 | 4:48.86513 | 18.617s | |||
14th | 106 | Dylan GRESSETT | 377536 | 4:54.94417 | 4:52.62214 | 22.374s | |||
15th | 112 | Dan STRANGFELD | 329726 | 4:56.12319 | 4:52.81715 | 22.569s | |||
16th | 117 | Shane ELLIS (u30) | 294216 | Durango DEVO | 4:50.76713 | 4:53.96316 | 23.715s | ||
17th | 115 | Ben BODYCOAT | 293349 | 5:00.20021 | 4:54.88417 | 24.636s | |||
18th | 166 | Michael KANE | 379750 | 4:51.49914 | 5:00.14018 | 29.892s | |||
19th | 110 | Drake BARRON | 465945 | 5:07.01622 | 5:00.18419 | 29.936s | |||
20th | 105 | Rob BONOMETTI | 382603 | Eastern States Cycli | 4:55.14818 | 5:00.67120 | 30.423s | ||
21st | 103 | Ash FIEREK | 426160 | 5:31.37224 | 5:05.39321 | 35.145s | |||
22nd | 167 | Max MORGAN (cat1) | 443831 | 4:56.30020 | 5:12.93522 | 42.687s | |||
23rd | 100 | Joshua RIBEIRO | 315596 | Eastern States Cycli | 5:25.91323 | 5:19.64723 | 49.399s | ||
173 | Kai NISHINO | 468598 | 4:53.76715 | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 156 | Cameron ORY | 230691 | 4:44.6931 | - | ||||
2nd | 345 | Bryce HERMANUSSEN | 318756 | 4:46.3192 | 1.626s | ||||
3rd | 311 | Vincent KIMBER | 420102 | 4:46.9213 | 2.228s | ||||
4th | 152 | Drey SMITH | 309761 | 4:49.3314 | 4.638s | ||||
5th | 258 | Triton NELSON | 352812 | 4:49.9195 | 5.226s | ||||
6th | 242 | Matthew HORVAT | 413736 | 4:49.9496 | 5.256s | ||||
7th | 150 | Nate BOWMAN | 455700 | 4:51.9807 | 7.287s | ||||
8th | 154 | Matt OSMAN | 411319 | 4:52.1138 | 7.420s | ||||
9th | 267 | Ian SUPPLE | 389215 | 4:53.5559 | 8.862s | ||||
10th | 265 | Jeff LEISHMAN | 511669 | 4:55.58810 | 10.895s | ||||
11th | 254 | David STEPHENS | 495758 | 5:00.70311 | 16.010s | ||||
12th | 168 | Jake REHFELD | 316702 | 5:02.62712 | 17.934s | ||||
13th | 243 | Tom MARTIN | 375774 | A Culture of Speed | 5:03.56313 | 18.870s | |||
14th | 257 | Daniel FRENTZEL | 448033 | Western State Colora | 5:04.30414 | 19.611s | |||
15th | 280 | Eric PIETRYGA | 419088 | 5:05.48115 | 20.788s | ||||
16th | 240 | Josiah TILL | 439198 | 5:06.62316 | 21.930s | ||||
17th | 157 | Cole SHEPHERD | 511464 | 5:07.68717 | 22.994s | ||||
18th | 151 | Zachary HUTELIN | 374662 | 5:07.74018 | 23.047s | ||||
19th | 13 | Jack DRAIN | 405024 | 5:09.21919 | 24.526s | ||||
20th | 264 | Ryan JOHNSON (u30) | 511666 | 5:11.09220 | 26.399s | ||||
21st | 247 | Ryan HOCKETT | 319448 | 5:17.50821 | 32.815s | ||||
22nd | 155 | Brock TWICHELL | 434908 | 5:27.09822 | 42.405s | ||||
23rd | 333 | Parker SKINDELIEN | 431187 | 5:37.99923 | 53.306s | ||||
266 | Andrew BROWNE | 511670 | DNF | ||||||
153 | Cale ADAMS | 326220 | DNS | ||||||
336 | Hunter MCGUIRE | 438283 | DNS |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 159 | Zach PLY | 472889 | 4:53.2201 | - | ||||
2nd | 160 | Martin NAVARRO | 192260 | 5:04.9742 | 11.754s | ||||
3rd | 238 | Richard FINN | 458475 | 5:05.9733 | 12.753s | ||||
4th | 263 | Randy SOOTER | 196286 | 5:19.9334 | 26.713s |
Male: Cat 1: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 274 | Shawnee MCGOVERN | 83560 | 5:03.3801 | - | ||||
2nd | 165 | Will JOHNSON | 402176 | 5:12.6072 | 9.227s | ||||
3rd | 164 | Tony DEL GRIPPO | 321520 | 5:17.6003 | 14.220s | ||||
4th | 250 | Brooks SCHEVERS | 112065 | 5:18.2664 | 14.886s | ||||
5th | 343 | James GILLESPIE | 215566 | 5:19.3205 | 15.940s | ||||
6th | 162 | William DALE | 395751 | 5:26.8106 | 23.430s | ||||
7th | 262 | Bob SAFRIT | 311385 | 5:36.3567 | 32.976s | ||||
8th | 349 | Alex MCELYEA | 127641 | Team Winded Developm | 5:39.5788 | 36.198s | |||
9th | 161 | Rob GERWING | 316608 | A Culture of Speed | 6:03.2859 | 59.905s | |||
10th | 219 | James PALMER | 432363 | 6:13.37010 | 1:09.990 | ||||
163 | Quinn WINTER | 412674 | DNS |
Male: Cat 2: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 182 | Matthew STERLING | 295509 | 3:14.5171 | - | ||||
2nd | 178 | Riggs BROWN | 511348 | 3:24.6042 | 10.087s | ||||
3rd | 177 | Aidan BOND | 329966 | 3:29.0293 | 14.512s | ||||
4th | 244 | Spencer ERVIN | 504575 | 3:35.8214 | 21.304s | ||||
5th | 179 | Chris GRICE | 475460 | 3:46.7365 | 32.219s | ||||
6th | 181 | Leo GULLICKSON | 387671 | 3:56.8536 | 42.336s | ||||
7th | 180 | Henry RAPINZ | 448772 | Boulder Junior Cycli | 4:18.0797 | 1:03.562 |
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 259 | Aidan HOWE | 481641 | 3:15.2351 | - | ||||
2nd | 189 | Cedar PALMER | 411812 | 3:18.8032 | 3.568s | ||||
3rd | 251 | Koby SCHEVERS | 466417 | 3:24.7453 | 9.510s | ||||
4th | 186 | Donagh RAWN | 433281 | 3:30.0424 | 14.807s | ||||
5th | 187 | Luke NICOL | 510600 | 3:32.3035 | 17.068s | ||||
6th | 246 | Burke VALENTINE | 384940 | Singletrack Mountain Bike Adventures (SMBA) | 3:35.5056 | 20.270s | |||
7th | 185 | Talus LANTZ | 508020 | 4:10.2887 | 55.053s | ||||
8th | 188 | Noah CLOSE | 511302 | 6:05.9698 | 2:50.734 |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Tanner STOLT | 402278 | 3:14.0181 | - | ||||
2nd | 272 | Aaron ISOM | 438291 | 3:18.7762 | 4.758s | ||||
3rd | 190 | Benedict PALIWODA | 482417 | 3:19.9413 | 5.923s | ||||
4th | 193 | Andrew BURNS (21+) | 510384 | 3:23.5804 | 9.562s | ||||
5th | 191 | Cory HARALSON | 405573 | 3:30.4805 | 16.462s | ||||
6th | 194 | Patrick BARTON | 406631 | 3:32.0616 | 18.043s | ||||
7th | 236 | Andrew SCHRECK | 489607 | 3:32.6367 | 18.618s | ||||
8th | 270 | Michael MOSS | 428559 | 3:37.6598 | 23.641s |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 235 | Alex SCHOENFELD | 459460 | A Culture of Speed | 3:23.9981 | - | |||
2nd | 195 | Brad SCHWAGER | 511554 | 3:38.6532 | 14.655s | ||||
3rd | 196 | Gerry SIGNORELLI | 472480 | 3:48.5013 | 24.503s |
Male: Cat 2: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5th | 666 | Evan CHUTE | 180833 | 4:01.0865 | 39.941s | ||||
4th | 199 | Paul RAPINZ | 29168 | 50x15 Cycling | 3:51.9124 | 30.767s | |||
3rd | 200 | Doug STRANGFELD | 329908 | 3:36.9803 | 15.835s | ||||
2nd | 202 | Colin BEACH | 510340 | 3:31.4362 | 10.291s | ||||
1st | 198 | William MEDCALF | 79977 | 3:21.1451 | - | ||||
197 | Keith DARNER | 8663 | DNS |
Male: Cat 3: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 211 | Seth PRITCHARD | 480151 | 3:27.3081 | - | ||||
2nd | 184 | Keegan ROWLEY | 488213 | 3:28.6052 | 1.297s | ||||
3rd | 205 | Nicholas WILDRICK | 503159 | 3:39.7653 | 12.457s | ||||
4th | 208 | Colin MCELYEA | 378026 | Team Winded Developm | 3:42.5704 | 15.262s | |||
5th | 209 | Evan MEDCALF | 434032 | 3:44.1655 | 16.857s | ||||
6th | 344 | T.C. ROCKWELL | 3:55.8096 | 28.501s | |||||
7th | 210 | Rielly KING | 287649 | 4:13.5047 | 46.196s | ||||
8th | 204 | Mitchell RHODUS | 511546 | 4:23.2768 | 55.968s | ||||
9th | 207 | Mason RHODUS | 511552 | 4:29.1479 | 1:01.839 | ||||
10th | 206 | Justin DUNCAN | 510528 | 5:40.75910 | 2:13.451 | ||||
350 | Andrew BELK |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 279 | Anthony JOHNSTON | 480229 | 3:26.3691 | - | ||||
2nd | 213 | Amani VIGIL | 478195 | 3:26.5632 | 0.194s | ||||
3rd | 212 | London ALBRECHT | 433721 | 3:28.8513 | 2.482s | ||||
4th | 214 | Jacob SEGER | 418471 | 3:42.4664 | 16.097s |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 347 | Westley CASARA | 3:49.3371 | - | |||||
2nd | 249 | Austin MCCLENNAN | 4:33.7962 | 44.459s |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 269 | Matt RAUSCH | 480370 | 3:45.5031 | - | ||||
2nd | 271 | Pablo CORTEGOSO | 404251 | 4:00.4342 | 14.931s |
Male: Cat 3: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 348 | Chad JUDD | 445415 | 3:44.3991 | - | ||||
2nd | 215 | Aaron PRITCHARD | 458324 | 3:45.9102 | 1.511s | ||||
3rd | 313 | Kevin RHODUS | 451879 | 3:46.4133 | 2.014s | ||||
4th | 346 | Dale DAVIS | 4:01.6504 | 17.251s |
Male: Cat 3: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 321 | Cory JOHNSON | 3:54.1881 | - | |||||
2nd | 277 | Joseph FORTIN | 283635 | High Desert Bicycles | 4:07.8822 | 13.694s |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 82 | Samantha KINGSHILL | 405259 | 5:00.9961 | 4:58.2821 | - | |||
2nd | 90 | Jacqueline THOMAS | 407465 | Winter Park Competit | 5:26.2505 | 5:14.8602 | 16.578s | ||
3rd | 84 | Angelina PALERMO | 377126 | 5:22.0943 | 5:16.5853 | 18.303s | |||
4th | 81 | Kim GODFREY | 352832 | 5:29.5626 | 5:18.9464 | 20.664s | |||
5th | 91 | Jacqueline HARMONY | 191051 | 5:14.8642 | 5:22.9125 | 24.630s | |||
6th | 83 | Amanda BATTY | 316554 | 5:30.6307 | 5:36.7676 | 38.485s | |||
7th | 89 | Amanda WENTZ | 467539 | 5:42.4168 | 5:44.1697 | 45.887s | |||
8th | 80 | Cierra SMITH | 234034 | 5:24.0374 | 5:50.4978 | 52.215s | |||
9th | 87 | Christy OTT | 400491 | 5:45.0929 | 5:52.9549 | 54.672s | |||
10th | 86 | Amber PRICE | 255122 | 5:52.19310 | 6:02.58210 | 1:04.300 | |||
11th | 92 | Becky GARDNER | 298049 | 6:06.98111 | 6:06.63611 | 1:08.354 | |||
12th | 93 | C.J. SELIG | 481900 | 6:20.93912 | 6:19.67712 | 1:21.395 | |||
13th | 88 | Bridgette LEBER | 312456 | Colorado mesa univer | 6:31.99213 | 6:34.04913 | 1:35.767 | ||
85 | Meghan KANE | 223279 | DNS |
Female: Cat 1: 0-16
Female: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 253 | Amy SHENTON | 493624 | 5:48.9871 | - | ||||
2nd | 217 | Kialani HINES | 498898 | 6:00.6722 | 11.685s | ||||
3rd | 276 | Mccauley SMITH | 285844 | Fort Lewis College | 6:07.2413 | 18.254s | |||
4th | 237 | Makayla WEIST | 439098 | 6:27.2904 | 38.303s | ||||
5th | 256 | Grace OWEN | 486342 | Western State Colora | 6:48.5655 | 59.578s | |||
6th | 216 | Emily OPPLIGER | 485509 | 7:06.0766 | 1:17.089 | ||||
7th | 273 | Sierra CUCINELLI | 448739 | 7:25.0057 | 1:36.018 | ||||
8th | 275 | Caitlin HAYS | 438986 | 7:32.0418 | 1:43.054 |
Female: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 261 | Laura STRICKLER | 439216 | 6:29.8241 | - | ||||
2nd | 218 | Evelyn RACETTE | 375425 | 7:08.4522 | 38.628s | ||||
3rd | 268 | Janette TANK | 418936 | Paris / Team Colavita | 9:49.0073 | 3:19.183 |
Female: Cat 2: 0-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 232 | Isabella LEMOND | 470613 | A Culture of Speed | 4:24.7861 | - |
Female: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 224 | Rachael RUDZINSKI | 496918 | A Culture of Speed | 3:48.2401 | - | |||
2nd | 229 | Sasha GODSIL | 507823 | 3:57.1452 | 8.905s | ||||
3rd | 222 | Katarina OWENS | 475203 | 4:16.2403 | 28.000s | ||||
4th | 223 | Emily KNIGHT | 510480 | 4:16.6734 | 28.433s | ||||
220 | Ashlyn LEWIS | 511341 | DNS |
Female: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 260 | Suzanne HANN | 505213 | 3:48.0561 | - | ||||
2nd | 226 | McKenna MERTEN ° | 378493 | 3:52.3062 | 4.250s | ||||
3rd | 225 | Allison MCCUSKEY | 484663 | 4:05.0303 | 16.974s |
° Rider racing out of category
Female: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 201 | Clair SICK | 510694 | 3:51.3611 | - | ||||
2nd | 227 | Kristine KRAUSS | 502770 | 3:54.4402 | 3.079s | ||||
3rd | 241 | Megan MURETTA | 495837 | 4:00.0843 | 8.723s |
Female: Cat 2: 40+
Female: Cat 3: 0-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 230 | Hanna WEINMAN | 481998 | 4:35.0651 | - | ||||
2nd | 228 | Manning MERTEN | 474305 | 5:50.3312 | 1:15.266 |
Female: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 278 | Morgan FORTIN | 332772 | High Desert Bicycles | 4:57.5851 | - | |||
140 | Emily GACAD | 416795 | DNS |
Female: Cat 3: 19-29
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified