shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (251)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.emsaustralia.net.au/wp-content/uploads/Rd-1-Sub-Stage-Results.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJared GRAVES 3:56.6416:20.4713:47.4913:35.61117:40.211-
emoji_events2ndRichie RUDE 4:02.3426:28.4433:58.1623:45.07218:14.01233.80s
emoji_events3rdCody KELLY 4:04.4536:39.1944:08.8443:53.83518:46.3131:06.10
 4thBen FORBES 4:06.5656:46.1254:04.5633:50.79318:48.0341:07.82
 5thRyan LEUTTON 4:14.0076:28.2824:10.1353:57.79618:50.2051:09.99
 6thGraeme MUDD 4:05.0746:50.7464:12.4863:53.77419:02.0661:21.85
 7thDaniel HALLAM 4:18.51126:59.0774:16.1574:01.851019:35.5871:55.37
 8thLoic FERRY 4:12.5267:04.96104:19.6984:00.95819:38.1281:57.91
 9thHayden WRIGHT 4:16.5987:05.28114:26.63134:01.60919:50.1092:09.89
 10thLouis PIJPERS 4:19.77157:02.3794:22.28104:07.892019:52.31102:12.10
 11thJack WRIGHT 4:17.5297:00.0984:29.69164:05.741319:53.04112:12.83
 12thAiden LEFMANN 4:24.11217:06.86134:22.37114:00.14719:53.48122:13.27
 13thStuart CALI 4:23.68207:05.75124:30.07184:06.311420:05.81132:25.60
 14thMark WHITING 4:21.82167:14.08154:24.56124:06.321520:06.78142:26.57
 15thHarrison REIBELT 4:17.60107:16.15184:32.73194:07.291720:13.77152:33.56
 16thJohn WALLACE 4:22.78187:14.23164:29.25154:08.182120:14.44162:34.23
 17thScott MASON 4:23.54197:15.79174:33.11204:03.431220:15.87172:35.66
 18thJustin OLSEN 4:18.52137:23.79214:29.98174:07.381920:19.67182:39.46
 19thTim ABBOTT 4:26.16247:21.13204:33.50214:03.161120:23.95192:43.74
 20thGlen PEDLEY 4:24.45227:24.29224:28.82144:07.031620:24.59202:44.38
 21stNick WILLIAMS 4:22.62177:16.44194:40.31244:07.361820:26.73212:46.52
 22ndEthan KELLY 4:19.49147:13.19144:21.6994:33.303220:27.67222:47.46
 23rdJames HOLLONDS 4:30.62277:28.35234:40.13234:11.982220:51.08233:10.87
 24thBam DA SILVA 4:26.01237:32.28254:41.80254:17.252520:57.34243:17.13
 25thYannik FRANK 4:26.17257:32.01244:38.27224:21.562820:58.01253:17.80
 26thMax BANKS-WATSON 4:33.45287:35.64284:47.01284:14.112321:10.21263:30.00
 27thCraig TIERNEY 4:29.73267:33.13264:58.86314:16.102421:17.82273:37.61
 28thBoaz CLARK 4:36.63317:34.13274:44.57274:24.723021:20.05283:39.84
 29thAaron SULLIVAN 4:34.09307:41.66294:52.62294:21.152721:29.52293:49.31
 30thGareth BLOWER 4:42.70347:48.88314:44.11264:34.243321:49.93304:09.72
 31stDaniel CAMPBELL 4:38.89337:43.95304:55.05304:45.933522:03.82314:23.61
 32ndNathan WHITEHILL 4:33.59298:07.00335:19.66344:26.193122:26.44324:46.23
 33rdLuke WILSON 4:49.35357:59.71325:01.98334:35.583422:26.62334:46.41
 34thSimon FREDERIKSEN 4:37.713216:28.10345:00.54324:22.232930:28.583412:48.37
 Ryan CHESNEY 4:17.90114:20.1126DNF

Expert men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

31 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stLevi VAN PAN HUIS 4:26.7117:19.9814:31.6534:06.65120:24.991-
emoji_events2ndJustin TAPIOLAS 4:30.1527:31.7424:30.2314:16.07320:48.19223.20s
emoji_events3rdTom DUFFIELD 4:33.2837:37.9644:50.9864:21.68521:23.90358.91s
 4thMatt KING 4:38.6467:36.7234:44.1854:26.23921:25.7741:00.78
 5thJames RICHARDS 4:39.7397:49.2264:43.7644:13.65221:26.3651:01.37
 6thJustin BARRY 4:45.64177:45.7054:30.6624:26.671021:28.6761:03.68
 7thAngus EMBERY 4:37.4757:56.3594:52.5684:27.291121:53.6771:28.68
 8thAndrew WALDRON 4:43.17138:04.08174:52.0074:24.07722:03.3281:38.33
 9thTim BAYLEY 4:44.47147:54.3484:56.36104:30.901422:06.0791:41.08
 10thJake PARKER 4:39.94108:05.19184:58.66124:25.99822:09.78101:44.79
 11thMatthew ENNEVER 4:51.31228:02.68154:59.79134:17.53422:11.31111:46.32
 12thBen POWELL 4:38.9178:02.20145:00.21144:30.511322:11.83121:46.84
 13thMichael SNAPE 4:46.33198:00.94124:58.14114:28.911222:14.32131:49.33
 14thMatt BREAKSPEAR 4:41.82127:58.23105:03.82154:36.032122:19.90141:54.91
 15thCorbin WEIBEN 4:40.03118:23.93254:53.0394:23.96622:20.95151:55.96
 16thAdam GILES 4:45.21168:00.33115:07.08194:35.361722:27.98162:02.99
 17thAndrew LEWIS 4:46.65208:03.18165:06.32184:35.721822:31.87172:06.88
 18thElmsly ESHMAN-MYHILL 4:46.78218:05.28195:05.46164:35.841922:33.36182:08.37
 19thRichard BARNES 4:38.9788:14.95235:08.76204:33.441522:36.12192:11.13
 20thMatt TAYLOR 4:45.91188:06.21205:10.71214:35.841922:38.67202:13.68
 21stJason HENDERSON 4:45.20158:01.78135:20.55254:40.592422:48.12212:23.13
 22ndTrevor MOSES 4:53.95248:11.15215:05.80174:40.252322:51.15222:26.16
 23rdKeith SNAPE 4:36.1447:51.6675:49.25304:50.602823:07.65232:42.66
 24thBen WRIGHT 5:06.38298:11.81225:17.24234:33.711623:09.14242:44.15
 25thAlex ZAKLAN 4:56.29258:21.85245:20.53244:45.522623:24.19252:59.20
 26thDylan LIGHTBODY 5:05.79288:38.63265:46.89284:47.622724:18.93263:53.94
 27thAlex POCOCK 5:04.52278:50.49275:44.99274:50.912924:30.91274:05.92
 28thRobert HOCKINGS 4:57.68269:13.13286:01.45314:39.262224:51.52284:26.53
 29thJosh DALLAS 5:14.89319:29.90295:48.08294:53.183025:26.05295:01.06
 30thChad MATTHEWS 5:12.91309:42.00305:11.68225:26.693125:33.28305:08.29
 31stRiki LAMONT 4:53.482317:08.20315:35.82264:44.042532:21.543111:56.55

Sport men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

59 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stMatt CARRUTHERS 4:38.9927:51.1014:55.2834:24.98521:50.351-
emoji_events2ndRyan DAVIS 4:47.5058:04.8524:52.3024:19.99222:04.64214.29s
emoji_events3rdRory WHITELAW 4:50.5088:09.9535:07.4984:33.431022:41.37351.02s
 4thCale JONES 4:55.04168:26.1985:04.6374:26.27622:52.1341:01.78
 5thRobbie COPLEY 5:07.16308:38.54144:56.1044:21.85423:03.6551:13.30
 6thPaul WEBBER 4:49.9368:36.59125:13.02104:31.42823:10.9661:20.61
 7thBen BRETTSCHNEIDER 4:56.43188:28.52105:12.6194:33.631123:11.1971:20.84
 8thAndrew BYFORD 4:58.48208:16.8455:19.78154:36.831423:11.9381:21.58
 9thCraig FORSTER 4:53.52148:37.89135:13.96114:28.47723:13.8491:23.49
 10thRiley TAYLOR 4:53.48138:27.6595:14.39124:38.981623:14.50101:24.15
 11thNick GIBSON 4:53.58158:18.5075:26.40194:42.432223:20.91111:30.56
 12thJonathon WADDINGTON 4:51.58108:17.1965:33.77224:40.241923:22.78121:32.43
 13thRyan SLAVIN 4:58.66218:16.3945:35.66244:32.74923:23.45131:33.10
 14thPhillip DICKINSON 4:52.06118:35.33115:28.93214:51.982723:48.30141:57.95
 15thWayne VAN TIGGELEN 5:07.94318:49.76165:14.70134:46.112423:58.51152:08.16
 16thNathan KENNEDY 4:58.05199:03.53225:24.40174:34.291224:00.27162:09.92
 17thJake SIMPSON 4:52.77128:54.12195:25.74184:52.392824:05.02172:14.67
 18thMichael ROUTLEDGE 5:09.03348:49.98175:26.81204:41.502124:07.32182:16.97
 19thVinny KAVANAGH 5:08.80338:54.39205:16.76144:48.662524:08.61192:18.26
 20thLiam BUCHANAN 4:51.2399:18.57285:42.14254:35.631324:27.57202:37.22
 21stRonald WILSON 5:05.99269:19.75305:24.32164:51.812624:41.87212:51.52
 22ndAndy DRYDALE 5:04.61248:50.35185:45.03275:03.423024:43.41222:53.06
 23rdAiden FLANNERY 4:42.8949:24.40316:24.40394:20.90324:52.59233:02.24
 24thBrad SCHULZ 5:06.65289:30.35335:53.66284:42.572325:13.23243:22.88
 25thIvan SEPULVEDA 5:04.61249:11.17245:01.9555:58.845425:16.57253:26.22
 26thJoshua COX 5:06.54278:57.24216:04.26315:09.663425:17.70263:27.35
 27thReece DENNIS 5:06.97299:11.93256:08.68334:56.142925:23.72273:33.37
 28thJake VAN WUNNIK 5:08.13329:18.68295:35.24235:21.794225:23.84283:33.49
 29thSimon BOWLES 4:42.35310:58.80505:04.0764:40.011825:25.23293:34.88
 30thShane STAUDINGER 5:15.82399:12.46266:01.33295:13.493825:43.10303:52.75
 31stWillie MALHERBE 5:11.59379:27.75326:13.76365:05.043125:58.14314:07.79
 32ndRobert MCMAHON 5:09.97359:32.03346:17.02375:11.123526:10.14324:19.79
 33rdLeigh BRETTSCHNEIDER 5:17.974210:00.30385:44.53265:13.653926:16.45334:26.10
 34thDavid CALL 5:17.95419:38.55356:12.06355:14.434026:22.99344:32.64
 35thNathan PARKER 5:10.45369:10.74237:05.62485:12.093726:38.90354:48.55
 36thJames FOX 5:18.544310:33.50446:38.08434:41.322027:11.44365:21.09
 37thAaron WRIGHT 5:21.564510:42.80466:06.09325:08.123227:18.57375:28.22
 38thClinton HAYWARD 4:32.84113:53.60544:37.6414:14.62127:18.70385:28.35
 39thJeffrey BARR 5:31.824910:07.20396:30.35415:17.664127:27.03395:36.68
 40thLiam MCIVOR 5:39.295210:15.40426:23.72385:32.554527:50.96406:00.61
 41stJohn OSBORNE 5:39.775310:39.50456:29.13405:24.754328:13.15416:22.80
 42ndDaniel BERMINGHAM 5:34.71519:59.53377:02.05455:47.685128:23.97426:33.62
 43rdRichard SNELGROVE 5:25.574610:14.30407:07.01495:44.794928:31.67436:41.32
 44thJuan BRICE 5:41.005410:21.30437:02.22465:34.194628:38.71446:48.36
 45thGraham IRELAND 5:31.364810:14.40417:22.04515:55.195329:02.99457:12.64
 46thAndrew DEMACK 5:34.655010:49.30487:03.83475:37.884829:05.66467:15.31
 47thStuart CAMPBELL 5:31.174712:01.00516:10.13345:25.624429:07.92477:17.57
 48thJarrod RITSON 5:20.754410:52.00496:03.84307:00.015629:16.60487:26.25
 49thAshley LOWCOCK 4:55.23178:43.011511:08.00535:48.165230:34.40498:44.05
 50thDan MACKLIN 5:45.675512:21.60526:50.59445:36.724730:34.58508:44.23
 51stRoderick HICKEY 5:16.26409:18.392713:35.20544:38.771532:48.625110:58.27
 Joe MURRAY 5:01.662220:43.40564:39.6617DNF
 Justin SMITH 5:03.00239:51.28365:08.5733DNF
 Peter FERGUSON 10:46.40477:15.67505:11.1936
 Andrew EVANS 6:05.88576:36.86425:46.4250DNF
 Wayne BURTON 5:46.745612:45.20536:40.4155DNF
 Deavon CLAYTON 10:45.2057
 Grant BYRNE 5:12.923814:09.80557:41.6352DNF
 Richard SOUWER 4:49.957DNF

U17 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stHuon BROSNAN 4:46.7957:38.0123:04.5413:35.51119:04.851-
emoji_events2ndFynn DONALDSON 4:33.3117:29.3314:32.4724:17.10220:52.2121:47.36
emoji_events3rdZach WORRESCHK 4:41.3927:51.8435:00.3934:23.42321:57.0432:52.19
 4thJoseph WITZERMAN 4:45.0447:58.4645:04.1154:28.86422:16.4743:11.62
 5thAlex GIFFORD 4:44.1638:04.7365:03.6544:46.30922:38.8453:33.99
 6thSteven ORR 4:48.4468:03.4155:21.9484:44.31722:58.1063:53.25
 7thWilliam WHIGHAM 4:50.6978:22.3885:06.9764:48.501023:08.5474:03.69
 8thTomas EVANS-BUTCHER 5:01.42108:19.2975:28.1494:51.871123:40.7284:35.87
 9thAlex SHADBOLT 4:59.8998:53.23105:15.6474:35.81523:44.5794:39.72
 10thBailey WINKCUP 4:59.2888:53.0195:43.74114:45.67824:21.70105:16.85
 11thNicholas PUGH 5:07.91119:51.56125:55.32125:15.921326:10.71117:05.86
 12thTyson BULLOCK 5:11.501210:36.60155:34.59105:34.661526:57.35127:52.50
 13thBraydon KEANE 5:11.59139:30.04116:45.97145:50.541727:18.14138:13.29
 14thSebastien PAISARN 5:33.151611:11.00176:15.83135:25.941428:25.92149:21.07
 15thReno THEODOULOU 5:29.301510:53.40168:19.97166:00.771830:43.441511:38.59
 Nathan CUBIT 4:41.796
 James BARTLETT 10:08.90137:27.00155:02.6012
 Sebastian WILSON 5:38.951710:32.80145:39.2016DNF
 Jonah LIGHTBODY 5:51.591811:59.50186:12.8219DNF
 Alex DELBRIDGE 5:27.6814DNF

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stHarrison WELLINGHAM 4:24.2927:03.4714:34.0914:13.96220:15.811-
emoji_events2ndJack FELTHAM 4:21.0217:31.7644:37.1034:17.50420:47.38231.57s
emoji_events3rdJay BUTLER 4:29.6637:28.2534:39.2644:12.16120:49.33333.52s
 4thKye OLSEN 4:32.0847:33.8754:42.1454:35.32821:23.4141:07.60
 5thJules FULLER-FONTAINE 4:37.5157:56.1184:45.9874:14.33321:33.9351:18.12
 6thCameron CUBIT 4:39.7267:34.9364:52.0184:29.64721:36.3061:20.49
 7thJack SHADBOLT 4:40.6877:55.0074:45.3164:23.72621:44.7171:28.90
 8thHarry DONALD 6:14.23147:25.9724:37.0724:17.57522:34.8482:19.03
 9thTomas STEER 5:00.2598:27.6795:11.0894:36.41923:15.4192:59.60
 10thDeclan BEARE 5:06.70118:52.44115:30.84105:08.411224:38.39104:22.58
 11thWill BURTON 5:03.63109:22.33135:37.34115:04.281125:07.58114:51.77
 12thMichael ORR 4:48.0288:31.61107:00.71144:50.901025:11.24124:55.43
 13thBailey TAYLOR 5:19.78139:20.91126:29.82135:21.101326:31.61136:15.80
 14thRyan MORGAN (u19) 5:18.77129:50.82146:07.53125:29.001426:46.12146:30.31

Master men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stDan WOLFIK 4:32.2457:35.7944:34.9114:12.19220:55.131-
emoji_events2ndCraig HORSEFIELD 4:35.8687:31.1624:36.2224:12.89320:56.1321.00s
emoji_events3rdChris MAIERHOFER 4:31.5137:33.4334:42.6874:11.10120:58.7233.59s
 4thMatt CHRISTMAS 4:30.7127:45.6894:39.1254:13.62421:09.13414.00s
 5thSteven BUTLER 4:33.0967:44.9484:37.9934:16.75721:12.77517.64s
 6thChris COOKE 4:31.5447:41.9354:42.3264:24.891021:20.68625.55s
 7thRichard MIER 4:39.36107:43.7974:53.96104:28.521121:45.63750.50s
 8thJason GIBSON 4:36.5198:15.88134:38.9644:15.50621:46.85851.72s
 9thJeff COPLICK 4:42.58127:42.2064:51.3584:31.931521:48.06952.93s
 10thDean KELLY 4:41.82118:04.56105:14.45184:29.971322:30.80101:35.67
 11thNobble ANDY 4:52.43178:22.59144:53.8094:23.23922:32.05111:36.92
 12thMichael WHITE 4:46.61148:08.75115:02.80124:36.891822:35.05121:39.92
 13thLes JACOBSON 4:49.28158:14.97125:03.26134:29.191222:36.70131:41.57
 14thPeter JANSSEN 4:54.41198:36.06184:56.08114:15.40522:41.95141:46.82
 15thMark RASI 4:53.25188:24.44155:12.50174:31.371423:01.56152:06.43
 16thTony WHITE 4:46.26139:10.22255:04.04144:21.89823:22.41162:27.28
 17thTim BUGG 5:00.33228:51.88205:04.15154:35.821723:32.18172:37.05
 18thLuke HIGGINS 4:56.16208:29.34175:33.29234:39.951923:38.74182:43.61
 19thMark WILSON 4:51.51168:27.90165:36.84245:07.832624:04.08193:08.95
 20thHugh FLOWER 4:59.82218:42.04195:16.87194:47.692130.00s24:16.42203:21.29
 21stVince PITTORINO 5:04.05259:03.45245:19.99204:55.872324:23.36213:28.23
 22ndTrevor NEWTON 5:12.88278:59.66225:24.56214:52.002224:29.10223:33.97
 23rdRob HUGHES 5:08.84268:53.24215:29.85225:04.222524:36.15233:41.02
 24thWayne PARSONS 5:01.08249:01.63235:54.67265:55.872925:53.25244:58.12
 25thAlan NEYLAN 5:19.33289:15.06266:26.20285:35.832826:36.42255:41.29
 26thNicolas JACQUET 5:21.31299:52.93286:04.85275:28.882726:47.97265:52.84
 27thStuart LIEBER 5:00.402322:01.20305:06.19164:33.261636:41.052715:45.92
 Richard WORRESCHK 5:22.27309:28.96274:43.1220DNF
 Scott HAYWARD 10:23.30295:48.86254:55.9024
 Michael RONNING 4:16.9317:03.391DNF
 Sheldon JONES 4:34.727DNF
 Brian GILLAN

Veteran men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJoshua BOSSCHIETER 4:35.5667:27.3414:39.0224:14.61320:56.531-
emoji_events2ndDarren ROLFE 4:28.0917:35.6924:49.6664:12.46221:05.9029.37s
emoji_events3rdJoseph MEVISSEN 4:34.9847:35.9734:41.9734:23.08621:16.00319.47s
 4thKyle EVANS 4:33.6127:44.3564:34.3714:25.93821:18.26421.73s
 5thJason GREER 4:38.5087:40.4944:45.9754:21.32521:26.28529.75s
 6thJason SCHOLEFIELD 4:39.8497:51.6874:50.9284:24.80721:47.24650.71s
 7thNicholas MALONE 4:38.2178:04.5294:49.8074:17.27421:49.80753.27s
 8thDavid BRODRIBB 4:44.61118:02.5784:57.4794:35.131022:19.7881:23.25
 9thRedmond WEBSTER 4:46.75128:14.59105:00.22114:42.311622:43.8791:47.34
 10thPaul CAFFIN 4:50.25148:15.83115:02.31124:36.891322:45.28101:48.75
 11thVeen LYALL-WILSON 4:43.76108:17.32125:09.10144:38.841522:49.02111:52.49
 12thPaddy LYNCH 4:35.4957:41.5154:42.9746:02.212823:02.18122:05.65
 13thGlen WILSON 4:48.00138:17.58135:20.69174:44.691923:10.96132:14.43
 14thDean ENGLISH 4:51.53158:34.65155:15.75164:38.431423:20.36142:23.83
 15thStuart BUSHELL 4:53.83168:30.83145:15.49154:42.611723:22.76152:26.23
 16thDylan COX 5:23.45268:37.63165:06.05134:35.581123:42.71162:46.18
 17thLuke WOLFIK 4:34.43310:00.60264:58.61104:12.22123:45.86172:49.33
 18thDeon BEIER 5:01.78188:44.26185:28.81184:34.53923:49.38182:52.85
 19thBrett COTTER 4:54.30178:44.11175:29.27195:05.892424:13.57193:17.04
 20thBradley DAVIS 5:08.14218:55.90195:40.29204:53.562024:37.89203:41.36
 21stSean O'CONNOR 5:08.23228:59.78215:43.99225:03.132224:55.13213:58.60
 22ndMichael CORBETT 5:06.22198:59.18205:56.26245:33.932725:35.59224:39.06
 23rdAshley SKYRING 5:26.44279:27.16236:03.70264:54.932125:52.23234:55.70
 24thCameron FOLLETT 5:11.69239:12.85226:00.50255:28.652525:53.69244:57.16
 25thMike KNOWLAND 5:14.77249:35.66245:43.60215:33.052626:07.08255:10.55
 26thRyan BENNETT 5:15.73259:48.66256:06.43275:04.522326:15.34265:18.81
 Erek SMITH 5:07.822013:29.70274:35.8112DNF
 Jeremy DOVE 5:49.94234:42.6117
 Cody HALE

Super Master men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stTony MAKELAINEN 4:41.0817:49.3414:43.4514:22.96121:36.831-
emoji_events2ndRobert (Doug) MILNE 4:59.9828:22.9725:04.6924:38.04223:05.6821:28.85
emoji_events3rdBarney GLASS 5:26.35311:42.6045:50.4134:48.61327:47.9736:11.14
 4thRoger CAMPBELL 5:46.18411:39.0036:01.8945:03.63428:30.7046:53.87
 Kevin MADDICK 7:22.13518:39.2059:27.635DNF

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stSam BUTLER (u19) 4:59.5845:05.2314:36.07114:40.881-
emoji_events2ndMathew MCGUIRE 4:47.8615:16.7134:45.92314:50.4929.61s
emoji_events3rdMax HARRISON 4:49.4825:14.5724:51.89414:55.94315.06s
 4thLiam MELNACIS 4:55.6435:39.4644:43.97215:19.07438.19s
 5thHarrison FURSE 5:09.8655:49.6855:05.91716:05.4551:24.57
 6thAden LOWIEN 5:27.5296:27.0375:32.23817:26.7862:45.90
 7thCooper THORLEY 5:17.8677:42.2395:03.03618:03.1273:22.24
 8thOliver SECKLER 5:40.30106:36.8685:48.38918:05.5483:24.66
 9thOliver STANLEY 5:27.2185:55.5767:29.381118:52.1694:11.28
 10thTom LATTIMORE 6:59.081310:08.64106:55.341024:03.06109:22.18
 Callum TOFT 5:15.0464:57.635DNF
 Safiy GAUHAR 6:37.361210:13.6611DNF
 George FREEMAN 6:32.0111DNF

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stHolly HARRIS 4:45.1728:06.2724:57.4714:28.79222:17.701-
emoji_events2ndKylie MADUNA 4:43.7618:02.5015:04.2424:24.80130.00s22:45.30227.60s
emoji_events3rdAngela WILLIAMS 4:46.8138:41.2535:26.2644:53.63323:47.9531:30.25
 4thJodi NEWTON 5:07.3448:54.1645:19.3235:01.20424:22.0242:04.32
 5thCaitlin DORE 5:25.4379:21.6865:49.6055:09.16625:45.8753:28.17
 6thShelly ESHMAN-MYHILL 5:17.6759:21.5056:00.1065:07.97525:47.2463:29.54
 7thAlessia ABRAMI 5:23.3269:22.8976:04.8475:21.71726:12.7673:55.06

Expert women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stHannah MITCHELL 5:54.54111:53.2026:21.2715:32.10129:41.111-
emoji_events2ndRhiannan NYE 5:59.21211:09.6017:06.8425:37.31229:52.96211.85s

Veteran women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stEmma WILSON 5:25.92110:21.6017:04.3915:30.56128:22.471-
emoji_events2ndCarrie GREEN 5:55.22211:59.1027:55.0625:44.39231:33.7723:11.30

Sport women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Penalties Total time Diff
emoji_events1stRebecca WALLACE 5:58.9817:21.0315:32.67118:52.681-
 Elise RYAN 7:41.9225:57.232
Chat with us