shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (230)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.emsaustralia.net.au/wp-content/uploads/Toowoomba-split-times.pdf

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stKaine CANNAN 3:23.5353:02.8773:04.5613:55.78313:26.741-
emoji_events2ndBen CORY 3:20.0112:57.4843:14.0453:56.97413:28.5021.76s
emoji_events3rdMark FRENDO 3:24.6982:57.3423:14.4663:55.02213:31.5134.77s
 4thLindsay KLEIN 3:26.6992:54.2013:20.04123:51.68113:32.6145.87s
 5thRyan LEUTTON 3:20.2722:57.4533:15.6774:03.21813:36.6059.86s
 6thJimmy PRITCHARD 3:23.0143:01.4653:09.0324:05.621113:39.12612.38s
 7thShannon HEWETSON 3:21.2133:04.37113:09.9834:08.121813:43.68716.94s
 8thMurray STEPHENS 3:28.23113:11.75183:11.0044:00.43513:51.41824.67s
 9thJake PADDON 3:24.4063:02.5963:26.81204:12.812414:06.61939.87s
 10thSimon BUZACOTT 3:32.75143:04.93123:16.8684:12.082314:06.621039.88s
 11thDaniel HALLAM 3:31.75133:03.3983:21.95154:11.042114:08.131141.39s
 12thBlake NIELSEN 3:24.5373:07.71133:20.52134:18.682514:11.441244.70s
 13thMark TUPALSKI 3:38.96193:12.12193:19.10104:03.96914:14.141347.40s
 14thJack WRIGHT 3:39.29213:03.4693:32.81234:02.13714:17.691450.95s
 15thHamish PAINE 3:40.48223:10.71163:22.40164:06.251214:19.841553.10s
 16thScott THOMSON 3:28.06103:15.47263:17.9394:19.022614:20.481653.74s
 17thJock FARRINGTON 3:39.10203:07.85143:32.85244:01.76614:21.561754.82s
 18thBerend BOER 3:38.85183:11.31173:23.95174:07.951614:22.061855.32s
 19thLouis PIJPERS 3:37.42153:04.34103:29.75214:11.442214:22.951956.21s
 20thEthan KELLY 3:30.59123:14.08213:35.51274:04.291014:24.472057.73s
 21stPeter HATTON 3:42.22233:21.30313:19.72114:08.342014:31.58211:04.84
 22ndJosh REILLY 3:38.29173:24.48343:21.82144:07.521414:32.11221:05.37
 23rdJames HOLLONDS 3:42.66243:09.76153:47.13334:07.821514:47.37231:20.63
 24thJohn WALLACE 3:50.96303:16.06283:32.85244:08.291914:48.16241:21.42
 25thBam DA SILVA 3:47.02273:14.65243:25.55194:31.923214:59.14251:32.40
 26thJarrah DAVIES 3:46.50263:15.02253:35.53284:27.343115:04.39261:37.65
 27thDan FARREN 3:42.82253:13.75203:33.99264:34.023315:04.58271:37.84
 28thHarrison REIBELT 4:05.87363:14.61233:38.16314:07.151315:05.79281:39.05
 29thJesse SUTTON 3:38.23163:18.36303:36.04294:36.673615:09.30291:42.56
 30thMax BANKS-WATSON 3:48.73283:15.74273:47.75344:21.962915:14.18301:47.44
 31stGareth BLOWER 3:50.46293:22.73333:40.46324:21.032715:14.68311:47.94
 32ndDaniel CASTILLO 3:52.15323:14.18224:05.02374:08.001715:19.35321:52.61
 33rdDerrick PASTUSZEK 3:55.44343:18.04293:37.01304:34.333415:24.82331:58.08
 34thStuart CALI 3:58.37353:29.41353:32.72224:34.423515:34.92342:08.18
 35thNick BIRKHEAD 4:23.71383:22.21323:51.07354:26.393016:03.38352:36.64
 36thJacob CROSS 3:51.89313:38.61363:52.06364:43.073716:05.63362:38.89
 37thTim GARRECHT 3:54.00335:31.85383:24.43184:21.402817:11.68373:44.94
 38thJake MITCHELL 4:11.39373:53.63374:08.47384:59.953817:13.44383:46.70

Expert men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stJustin TAPIOLAS 3:35.5213:12.1023:18.2514:10.09114:15.961-
emoji_events2ndLevi VAN PAN HUIS 3:42.7743:10.6913:29.6324:22.64714:45.73229.77s
emoji_events3rdJason HENDERSON 3:37.7733:22.4553:30.1134:18.17214:48.50332.54s
 4thJustin BARRY 3:48.0363:23.5573:31.2944:20.18315:03.05447.09s
 5thDaniel RACITI 3:48.2373:19.7743:31.3854:27.55915:06.93550.97s
 6thJames RICHARDS 3:37.4123:14.7333:37.0974:39.231515:08.46652.50s
 7thTim BAYLEY 3:57.12103:23.3163:49.64154:21.11615:31.1871:15.22
 8thRichard BARNES 4:11.24173:25.7493:43.3384:20.87515:41.1881:25.22
 9thBrandon VENTER 3:58.76133:26.33103:44.7594:35.501215:45.3491:29.38
 10thAaron PYLE 3:47.6853:33.08143:49.02144:37.651315:47.43101:31.47
 11thDenzil LINCOLN 3:58.72123:40.13193:48.69134:20.28415:47.82111:31.86
 12thMitchell RUTHENBERG 3:56.4593:28.57113:36.2264:50.931815:52.17121:36.21
 13thHaydn WILLIAMS 3:57.46113:33.32153:48.15114:39.721615:58.65131:42.69
 14thElmsly ESHMAN-MYHILL 4:14.35193:31.37123:48.25124:25.48815:59.45141:43.49
 15thAdam GILES 4:03.24143:24.6783:55.58174:37.841416:01.33151:45.37
 16thMatt BREAKSPEAR 4:06.69163:32.69133:53.12164:31.551016:04.05161:48.09
 17thShay BULL 3:54.8383:34.57173:47.29104:52.192016:08.88171:52.92
 18thLee WOOD 4:12.79183:33.64164:03.25184:35.361116:25.04182:09.08
 19thDylan LIGHTBODY 4:05.89153:35.94184:09.92204:51.331916:43.08192:27.12
 20thAndrea TONDI 4:20.51203:46.47214:19.48214:50.661717:17.12203:01.16
 21stRobert HOCKINGS 4:22.34213:55.71224:43.60225:01.672118:03.32213:47.36
 22ndSam WALTISBUHL 4:51.05223:44.94204:09.87195:30.792218:16.65224:00.69
 Jake LECLUSE 5:22.2123DNF

Sport men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stRyan SLAVIN 3:55.0823:32.9133:39.1814:28.39315:35.561-
emoji_events2ndBen BRETTSCHNEIDER 3:54.6313:45.46143:48.8034:20.20115:49.09213.53s
emoji_events3rdSimon BOWLES 3:56.1843:21.8123:50.8944:45.101315:53.98318.42s
 4thSam SEEFUSS 4:13.05103:33.0443:40.8324:32.47415:59.39423.83s
 5thRichard SOUWER 4:03.3573:21.7814:06.33134:39.85916:11.31535.75s
 6thDudley TOMLINSON 4:01.4153:42.0493:55.3964:36.41616:15.25639.69s
 7thRory WHITELAW 3:55.7633:42.85103:59.2874:42.711216:20.60745.04s
 8thSam SIMMONS 4:03.1263:36.5074:00.3194:56.832416:36.7681:01.20
 9thAlexander MATTHEWS 4:06.7483:45.96154:03.93104:56.572216:53.2091:17.64
 10thGrant BYRNE 4:45.21273:38.3383:59.6184:40.131017:03.28101:27.72
 11thChristopher CLEAR 4:25.00143:50.08194:04.08114:46.431417:05.59111:30.03
 12thMitchell KERSNOVSKE 4:33.61203:49.64184:04.84124:37.99817:06.08121:30.52
 13thStuart CAMPBELL 4:19.00123:43.94134:11.43144:59.702517:14.07131:38.51
 14thCraig FORSTER 4:26.23163:56.09234:25.67204:37.86717:25.85141:50.29
 15thRobert BRENNAN 4:26.98173:52.49224:23.02194:50.651817:33.14151:57.58
 16thNathaniel INSKIP 5:33.24313:35.3053:51.4154:35.78517:35.73162:00.17
 17thDeavon CLAYTON 4:33.24194:00.61264:18.89174:48.821617:41.56172:06.00
 18thGrant TURNER 4:07.5493:36.2065:08.07314:50.561717:42.37182:06.81
 19thDanny GABRIELE 4:35.28213:43.54114:13.21155:11.802917:43.83192:08.27
 20thAaron WRIGHT 4:38.20233:52.42214:30.60214:42.661117:43.88202:08.32
 21stRiley TAYLOR 4:21.33133:59.06254:39.66254:53.021917:53.07212:17.51
 22ndJames FOX 4:39.78263:56.53244:34.73234:47.681517:58.72222:23.16
 23rdKerrin BASSETT 4:30.51183:48.17164:20.50185:21.133218:00.31232:24.75
 24thRob DUGGAN 4:36.51223:48.95174:39.31244:56.702318:01.47242:25.91
 25thPhillip DICKENSON 4:25.88153:43.85124:57.40285:09.432718:16.56252:41.00
 26thNathan TOMKINS 4:14.16113:51.17205:53.29344:28.25218:26.87262:51.31
 27thJames ESSERY 5:01.49284:10.25294:31.93224:53.912018:37.58273:02.02
 28thWillie MALHERBE 4:38.21244:23.78334:14.32165:22.813318:39.12283:03.56
 29thDavid CALL 4:39.38254:10.53304:46.99275:17.063118:53.96293:18.40
 30thLeigh BRETTSCHNEIDER 5:14.47304:08.51285:04.43294:55.562119:22.97303:47.41
 31stKelvin CHOI 6:36.62354:01.43274:43.05265:00.672620:21.77314:46.21
 32ndJuan BRICE 5:03.65294:19.22325:22.27325:39.573420:24.71324:49.15
 33rdMichael HAZELDENE 6:06.62344:17.15315:07.97305:13.273020:45.01335:09.45
 34thMatt REDDING 5:47.58334:25.56345:32.29335:10.192820:55.62345:20.06
 Harry GROOM 5:42.853220:47.79365:57.3735DNF
 Graham IRELAND 7:37.73367:06.5735DNF

U15 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stMax HARRISON 4:00.5723:23.0913:38.2414:28.06115:29.961-
emoji_events2ndMatthew EMPEY 3:44.6313:29.1533:39.5124:54.821015:48.11218.15s
emoji_events3rdSam BUTLER (u19) 4:18.4863:29.0523:45.5434:35.69316:08.76338.80s
 4thAngus BAKER 4:20.6983:34.7363:49.6044:45.74516:30.7641:00.80
 5thSam LUFF 4:09.9243:50.97114:04.8674:56.651117:02.4051:32.44
 6thHarrison FURSE 4:40.19133:34.0054:18.2884:34.69217:07.1661:37.20
 7thConnor AVES 4:28.30113:53.13124:02.7264:48.36617:12.5171:42.55
 8thLiam MELNACIS 4:17.3253:30.1444:43.39144:42.80417:13.6581:43.69
 9thCooper THORLEY 4:20.1273:49.65104:24.73114:51.61717:26.1191:56.15
 10thCallum TOFT 4:21.5993:54.07134:22.2094:51.80917:29.66101:59.70
 11thSam APEL 4:28.10103:55.36144:32.53134:51.71817:47.70112:17.74
 12thSamuel LLOYD-JONES 4:32.45123:48.0094:22.71105:09.001317:52.16122:22.20
 13thLuke MEIER-SMITH 4:06.0733:36.1773:53.1556:57.151818:32.54133:02.58
 14thHenry WHITE 5:07.15153:42.1584:27.80125:25.521518:42.62143:12.66
 15thTom LATTIMORE 5:28.45164:15.42155:15.06155:34.461620:33.39155:03.43
 16thRemy MEIER-SMITH 4:50.01144:41.28186:23.96185:04.061220:59.31165:29.35
 17thJoshua DOYLE 5:38.26174:34.53175:44.64176:05.471722:02.90176:32.94
 18thLouis DENMAN 10:11.64184:20.65165:40.63165:10.311425:23.23189:53.27

U17 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stHarrison DOBROWOLSKI 3:26.2213:07.8813:33.1323:59.10114:06.331-
emoji_events2ndRoly KYME 3:33.3723:12.4623:31.4014:23.20514:40.43234.10s
emoji_events3rdJack HEWISH 3:45.7653:16.9533:37.4344:22.24415:02.38356.05s
 4thAlex GIFFORD 3:35.6933:25.9173:39.7264:21.19215:02.51456.18s
 5thCaleb REES 3:48.8663:29.2483:34.4434:21.84315:14.3851:08.05
 6thJoseph WITZERMAN 3:45.7343:25.2853:37.8554:31.44615:20.3061:13.97
 7thZach WORRESCHK 4:02.7793:25.4563:39.7264:42.07915:50.0171:43.68
 8thWilliam WHIGHAM 4:00.1583:25.0543:45.5194:42.991115:53.7081:47.37
 9thSteven ORR 3:48.8973:36.72113:41.6384:51.951415:59.1991:52.86
 10thAlex SHADBOLT 4:10.75113:36.54104:11.32144:35.43816:34.04102:27.71
 11thSebastien PAISARN 4:22.36123:42.50134:02.25124:42.841016:49.95112:43.62
 12thBailey WINKCUP 4:32.85183:53.19164:01.32114:34.69717:02.05122:55.72
 13thHuon BROSNAN 4:06.80103:41.34124:01.04105:35.032017:24.21133:17.88
 14thAlex DELBRIDGE 4:30.00153:51.90154:10.89134:54.281517:27.07143:20.74
 15thBraydon KEANE 4:31.21163:51.84144:25.66154:47.991317:36.70153:30.37
 16thBailey GIBBONS 4:26.84134:00.59184:32.51164:59.301617:59.24163:52.91
 17thJonah DUNNE 4:29.88143:35.0695:19.88205:06.611718:31.43174:25.10
 18thCaleb HARDACRE 4:31.85173:59.89174:35.71175:28.081818:35.53184:29.20
 19thDylan NIELSEN 4:39.14194:18.81205:17.10194:43.801218:58.85194:52.52
 20thReno THEODOULOU 5:28.02204:07.29195:16.12185:33.701920:25.13206:18.80

U19 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stDaniel SELF 3:19.1513:12.8943:02.5813:57.66113:32.281-
emoji_events2ndJon GATT 3:37.4623:11.2833:18.4024:03.59214:10.73238.45s
emoji_events3rdJay BUTLER 3:40.9873:07.0913:27.1554:06.83314:22.05349.77s
 4thJarrod MURPHY 3:37.9433:13.5053:21.1134:19.58714:32.13459.85s
 5thScott TREEBY 3:39.8453:07.1723:34.1174:33.961114:55.0851:22.80
 6thJeremy ARMSTRONG 3:38.5643:22.5773:40.90114:17.27514:59.3061:27.02
 7thJack SHADBOLT 3:40.7563:27.1583:30.1864:23.12915:01.2071:28.92
 8thJules FULLER-FONTAINE 3:50.27113:27.9593:37.2594:15.53415:11.0081:38.72
 9thZane JENKINS 3:47.1593:20.5763:26.3344:39.481215:13.5391:41.25
 10thKye OLSEN 3:47.41103:29.81103:40.76104:19.25615:17.23101:44.95
 11thCameron CUBIT 3:57.25123:32.55113:35.0484:21.55815:26.39111:54.11
 12thMichael ORR 3:46.0483:32.65123:42.66124:26.001015:27.35121:55.07
 13thWill BURTON 4:12.39134:00.45144:14.32134:46.251317:13.41133:41.13
 14thBodie BACON 4:40.23153:49.27134:41.33145:17.861518:28.69144:56.41
 15thBailey TAYLOR 4:34.11144:15.41154:52.00154:57.401418:38.92155:06.64

Master men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stMark SKROBLIN 3:22.7213:08.3413:24.9014:04.98114:00.941-
emoji_events2ndCraig FELIX 3:40.3723:09.4323:35.3154:19.45414:44.56243.62s
emoji_events3rdDan WOLFIK 3:48.1763:13.6933:31.9634:16.16314:49.98349.04s
 4thSteven BUTLER 3:48.6373:15.3543:38.7764:12.82214:55.57454.63s
 5thSheldon JONES 3:47.0753:21.7263:28.5724:32.14915:09.5051:08.56
 6thRichard MIER 3:48.7383:22.0573:32.8844:35.851615:19.5161:18.57
 7thChris COOKE 3:42.9233:20.9253:45.61104:30.68815:20.1371:19.19
 8thTrent SUMMER 3:51.8593:26.98103:42.9594:21.57515:23.3581:22.41
 9thJeff COPLICK 3:53.39113:27.97123:40.6184:26.68715:28.6591:27.71
 10thJason GIBSON 3:43.4343:29.86133:47.54124:35.501515:36.33101:35.39
 11thJohn BAKER 3:53.99123:24.6583:47.55134:33.871115:40.06111:39.12
 12thDanny SMITH 3:55.09133:31.11143:56.83164:24.20615:47.23121:46.29
 13thGeoff PARRY 4:00.96153:26.0293:57.24174:34.771315:58.99131:58.05
 14thJohn PETERSEN 4:09.50193:36.73183:39.8974:32.961015:59.08141:58.14
 15thAshley RAMAGE 3:52.36103:35.13173:51.41144:47.861816:06.76152:05.82
 16thDean KELLY 4:00.82143:27.65114:08.46214:35.311416:12.24162:11.30
 17thRyan MYLER 4:09.38183:43.20203:45.65114:36.531716:14.76172:13.82
 18thMichael HAYHOE 4:00.97163:38.77193:55.76154:49.452016:24.95182:24.01
 19thCraig ISAACS 4:11.75203:31.56154:05.17204:53.532116:42.01192:41.07
 20thAndy NOBLE 4:06.06173:50.50234:01.41184:56.372316:54.34202:53.40
 21stLuke HIGGINS 4:17.42223:32.98164:04.17195:00.232516:54.80212:53.86
 22ndVince PITTORINO 4:20.27234:08.27284:15.66234:34.651217:18.85223:17.91
 23rdGlen ARCHER 4:14.77213:59.21254:16.67244:56.622417:27.27233:26.33
 24thCraig AVES 4:31.70253:43.51214:25.36254:54.612217:35.18243:34.24
 25thTrevor NEWTON 4:30.02243:49.33224:15.46225:09.132617:43.94253:43.00
 26thPhilip CRAFT 5:14.95283:53.04244:32.02264:48.701918:28.71264:27.77
 27thAlan NEYLAN 4:48.82274:07.41274:54.21275:11.782719:02.22275:01.28
 28thKel GRAHAM 4:39.56264:00.32265:03.62285:25.072819:08.57285:07.63

Veteran men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stMathieu TARIS 3:36.1033:12.8923:24.0014:20.18314:33.171-
emoji_events2ndJoseph MEVISSEN 3:36.3843:13.5333:34.4854:22.72814:47.11213.94s
emoji_events3rdAaron CAIRNS 3:35.8313:19.8993:29.1134:27.401314:52.23319.06s
 4thJayme DAWSON 3:36.0223:11.5913:40.78104:32.051715:00.44427.27s
 5thCody HALE 3:51.31143:23.90143:28.6624:21.27415:05.14531.97s
 6thBrett POPLE 3:46.2073:20.55113:36.7074:21.81615:05.26632.09s
 7thJimmy DAWSON 3:47.1093:18.3673:45.65164:17.26215:08.37735.20s
 8thLuke WOLFIK 4:00.87183:15.4353:30.4544:24.191015:10.94837.77s
 9thJoshua BOSSCHIETER 3:51.31143:15.4043:36.5564:29.371415:12.63939.46s
 10thKyle EVANS 3:47.51113:21.13123:44.08144:21.69515:14.411041.24s
 11thMatthew WILKINS (QLD) 3:43.6163:16.7963:44.38154:32.681815:17.461144.29s
 12thNicholas MALONE 3:39.6053:19.96103:58.74224:24.13915:22.431249.26s
 13thRedmond WEBSTER 4:00.57173:19.5283:39.7684:24.811115:24.661351.49s
 14thJason SCHOLEFIELD 3:51.45163:30.41173:43.54134:22.10715:27.501454.33s
 15thJustin MAHONEY 3:47.0983:31.83193:41.09124:29.951515:29.961556.79s
 16thSam FRAZER 3:48.60133:22.31133:40.6394:47.062315:38.60161:05.43
 17thScott MILLETT 3:48.43123:25.60163:56.72214:31.701615:42.45171:09.28
 18thPaddy LYNCH 4:02.75193:24.18153:51.65194:25.491215:44.07181:10.90
 19thAndrew SPENCER 3:47.32103:36.95213:40.95114:48.942615:54.16191:20.99
 20thDarren ROLFE 4:17.22243:39.87243:47.22184:16.39116:00.70201:27.53
 21stJosh HAYES 4:21.27263:37.10223:53.93204:36.621916:28.92211:55.75
 22ndKevin DONOGHUE 4:07.42203:39.04233:47.06174:56.432816:29.95221:56.78
 23rdBradley DAVIS 4:08.21213:31.08184:14.98264:44.412216:38.68232:05.51
 24thStuart BUSHELL 4:11.29233:36.84204:11.67254:44.122116:43.92242:10.75
 25thSean O'CONNOR 4:09.48223:50.06264:04.12234:48.662516:52.32252:19.15
 26thGlen WILSON 4:27.10274:05.37284:06.58244:41.792017:20.84262:47.67
 27thDeon BEIER 4:17.83253:53.19274:16.33274:55.082717:22.43272:49.26
 28thDamien NEILSON 5:08.52293:46.99254:33.05284:48.172418:16.73283:43.56
 29thMike KNOWLAND 4:32.10284:06.00294:34.93295:05.452918:18.48293:45.31

Super Master men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stMichael BROWNLIE 4:03.0413:27.4813:46.0214:40.20215:56.741-
emoji_events2ndPaul HOYE 4:07.5423:41.3633:53.8024:38.46116:21.16224.42s
emoji_events3rdRobert (Doug) MILNE 4:16.3833:38.6024:06.7244:49.60416:51.30354.56s
 4thRod TINDALE 4:28.5453:49.6943:59.5034:48.79317:06.5241:09.78
 5thBarney GLASS 4:30.0063:50.4954:19.8855:08.75617:49.1251:52.38
 6thStephen BALTZER 4:27.3944:04.6164:22.0465:04.23517:58.2762:01.53

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stAngela WILLIAMS 4:12.3613:40.5314:12.9014:44.69216:50.481-
emoji_events2ndJaclyn SCHAPEL 4:23.8333:42.7224:38.8434:39.27117:24.66234.18s
emoji_events3rdJodi NEWTON 4:35.5843:44.2234:19.1625:03.69617:42.65352.17s
 4thShelly ESHMAN-MYHILL 4:19.0923:47.2144:48.6064:56.37417:51.2741:00.79
 5thHolly HARRIS 4:36.7153:53.7554:45.8244:54.98318:11.2651:20.78
 6thCaitlin DORE 4:53.0364:12.2574:48.4954:57.99518:51.7662:01.28
 7thAlessia ABRAMI 5:01.4374:05.4064:54.8775:23.13719:24.8372:34.35

Expert women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stHannah MITCHELL 5:31.0724:03.7215:45.8125:24.32120:44.921-
emoji_events2ndCarrie GREEN 5:28.0614:35.4025:25.4715:31.53221:00.46215.54s

Sport women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stNicci ORR 5:01.8014:13.2314:58.5315:19.60119:33.161-
emoji_events2ndClaire NEYLON 5:57.3324:29.2225:05.0025:24.51220:56.0621:22.90
emoji_events3rdRebecca WALLACE 7:46.2636:04.2838:37.3436:54.31329:22.1939:49.03
 Lyatte PEACH 16:10.2447:25.9748:24.744DNF

U15 girls  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stLaura CRAFT 4:36.8013:52.6314:20.8314:42.92117:33.181-
emoji_events2ndSarah CRAFT 5:27.2924:12.6924:40.2724:52.22219:12.4721:39.29
emoji_events3rdBridie WHITE 8:37.0835:14.1338:54.9336:59.73329:45.87312:12.69

Veteran women

1 competitor found

PosName Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
emoji_events1stEmma WILSON 5:42.4314:40.5816:00.9115:25.46121:49.381-
Chat with us