The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Lindsay KLEIN | 6:38.111 | 4:54.952 | 2:26.031 | 2:34.041 | 1:36.611 | 18:09.741 | - | |||
2nd | Jack WRIGHT | 6:58.642 | 5:04.384 | 2:32.943 | 2:37.053 | 1:42.336 | 18:55.342 | 45.60s | |||
3rd | Ryan LEUTTON | 6:59.143 | 4:48.231 | 2:27.042 | 3:02.5821 | 1:41.383 | 18:58.373 | 48.63s | |||
4th | Daniel HALLAM | 7:02.865 | 5:05.825 | 2:37.494 | 2:41.165 | 1:40.732 | 19:08.064 | 58.32s | |||
5th | Bobby BLINCO | 7:08.116 | 5:13.249 | 2:47.1012 | 2:42.987 | 1:42.777 | 19:34.205 | 1:24.46 | |||
6th | Bam DA SILVA | 7:18.6210 | 5:14.2711 | 2:46.028 | 2:38.004 | 1:48.6915 | 19:45.606 | 1:35.86 | |||
7th | Ethan KELLY | 7:20.9011 | 5:12.537 | 2:51.7214 | 2:56.9818 | 1:45.3710 | 20:07.507 | 1:57.76 | |||
8th | Daniel CASTILLO | 7:40.6520 | 5:09.476 | 2:52.0816 | 2:49.3110 | 1:44.049 | 20:15.558 | 2:05.81 | |||
9th | Mark WHITING | 7:30.0215 | 5:13.7010 | 2:51.8015 | 2:52.7814 | 1:48.0114 | 20:16.319 | 2:06.57 | |||
10th | Cody MCMAHON | 7:29.8314 | 5:22.7713 | 2:37.955 | 2:53.1715 | 1:53.3218 | 20:17.0410 | 2:07.30 | |||
11th | John WALLACE | 7:10.978 | 6:01.3320 | 2:43.277 | 2:42.786 | 1:42.245 | 20:20.5911 | 2:10.85 | |||
12th | Justin TAPIOLAS | 7:24.3013 | 5:17.8512 | 2:55.6619 | 2:57.8819 | 1:46.4912 | 20:22.1812 | 2:12.44 | |||
13th | Aaron SULLIVAN | 7:34.5218 | 5:25.9417 | 2:46.089 | 2:52.0712 | 1:49.0316 | 20:27.6413 | 2:17.90 | |||
14th | Riley DONALDSON | 7:31.0216 | 5:23.0414 | 2:56.8020 | 2:51.0711 | 1:51.8917 | 20:33.8214 | 2:24.08 | |||
15th | Jarrah DAVIES | 7:24.0812 | 5:24.3215 | 2:46.1610 | 2:52.7213 | 2:07.4520 | 20:34.7315 | 2:24.99 | |||
16th | James HOLLONDS | 7:12.709 | 5:12.608 | 2:47.3713 | 2:46.529 | 1:46.0511 | 1:00.00 | 20:45.2416 | 2:35.50 | ||
17th | Levi VAN PAN HUIS | 7:08.497 | 6:42.0822 | 2:39.146 | 2:43.508 | 1:43.168 | 20:56.3717 | 2:46.63 | |||
18th | Derrick PASTUSZEK | 7:31.6717 | 5:29.7018 | 2:55.1417 | 2:54.5817 | 1:47.4113 | 1:00.00 | 21:38.5018 | 3:28.76 | ||
19th | Stu CALI | 7:01.854 | 5:01.633 | 5:33.3922 | 2:35.422 | 1:41.614 | 21:53.9019 | 3:44.16 | |||
20th | Maximilian BANKS-WATSON | 7:46.1221 | 5:32.3619 | 3:22.7921 | 3:16.9622 | 1:56.0019 | 21:54.2320 | 3:44.49 | |||
21st | Gareth BLOWER | 7:39.5619 | 6:38.0521 | 2:55.2918 | 3:02.5620 | 3:36.8922 | 23:52.3521 | 5:42.61 | |||
Jock FARRINGTON | 7:47.5422 | 5:24.6916 | 5:52.3723 | 2:57.2021 | DNF | ||||||
Jesse SUTTON | 21:12.4123 | 2:46.8411 | 2:53.3816 | DNF |
Male: Expert Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Callum COATES | 7:18.681 | 5:17.843 | 2:37.971 | 2:47.641 | 1:49.453 | 19:51.581 | - | |||
2nd | Jed SIMONS | 7:35.097 | 5:15.851 | 2:40.802 | 2:48.882 | 1:51.948 | 20:12.562 | 20.98s | |||
3rd | Daniel RACITI | 7:27.783 | 5:19.646 | 2:47.533 | 2:52.744 | 1:49.614 | 20:17.303 | 25.72s | |||
4th | Brandon VENTER | 7:28.734 | 5:18.914 | 2:54.105 | 2:58.498 | 1:48.042 | 20:28.274 | 36.69s | |||
5th | Denzil LINCOLN | 7:28.865 | 5:17.492 | 2:56.659 | 3:01.859 | 1:47.151 | 20:32.005 | 40.42s | |||
6th | Justin BARRY | 7:33.436 | 5:21.358 | 2:54.566 | 2:57.106 | 1:50.685 | 20:37.126 | 45.54s | |||
7th | Jason HENDERSON | 7:27.502 | 5:24.0910 | 2:59.5511 | 2:57.117 | 1:51.146 | 20:39.397 | 47.81s | |||
8th | James RICHARDS | 7:37.118 | 5:22.019 | 3:00.1912 | 2:52.333 | 1:54.709 | 20:46.348 | 54.76s | |||
9th | Angus EMBERY | 7:57.5211 | 5:21.257 | 2:55.738 | 2:54.045 | 1:51.907 | 21:00.449 | 1:08.86 | |||
10th | Nathan WHITEHILL | 7:49.279 | 5:32.1011 | 2:58.3410 | 3:09.1812 | 2:00.4711 | 21:29.3610 | 1:37.78 | |||
11th | Tim BAYLEY | 7:52.6110 | 5:35.4312 | 3:05.4713 | 3:06.7911 | 1:59.2610 | 21:39.5611 | 1:47.98 | |||
12th | Elmsly ESHMAN-MYHILL | 8:05.3712 | 5:40.0814 | 3:20.6114 | 3:12.1313 | 2:03.0414 | 22:21.2312 | 2:29.65 | |||
13th | Shay BULL | 8:38.8115 | 5:39.6713 | 2:55.727 | 3:05.5410 | 2:03.7015 | 22:23.4413 | 2:31.86 | |||
14th | Matt BREAKSPEAR | 8:07.4213 | 5:43.3515 | 3:26.4715 | 3:17.8614 | 2:02.8013 | 22:37.9014 | 2:46.32 | |||
15th | Dylan LIGHTBODY | 8:17.4014 | 6:01.1317 | 3:32.1316 | 4:02.8716 | 2:09.9316 | 24:03.4615 | 4:11.88 | |||
Anthony OAKESHOTT | 5:19.035 | 2:47.924 | 2:00.5412 | ||||||||
Ashley SKYRING | 6:18.2218 | 3:53.7918 | 3:36.1815 | 2:12.2717 | |||||||
Sam WALTISBUHL | 8:57.5316 | 5:54.9316 | 3:44.2117 | 2:39.1218 | DNF |
Male: Sport Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Richard SOUWER | 7:31.871 | 5:27.481 | 2:58.941 | 2:59.052 | 1:55.183 | 20:52.521 | - | |||
2nd | Ryan SLAVIN | 7:39.572 | 5:33.363 | 3:02.073 | 3:02.473 | 1:52.411 | 21:09.882 | 17.36s | |||
3rd | Rory WHITELAW | 8:05.873 | 5:31.092 | 3:01.162 | 2:56.661 | 1:54.222 | 21:29.003 | 36.48s | |||
4th | Dudley TOMLINSON | 8:14.836 | 5:45.145 | 3:14.185 | 3:09.324 | 2:06.7312 | 22:30.204 | 1:37.68 | |||
5th | Andrew BYFORD | 8:21.218 | 5:52.599 | 3:07.774 | 3:15.575 | 2:08.5613 | 22:45.705 | 1:53.18 | |||
6th | Nathan TOMKINS | 8:15.137 | 5:40.494 | 3:31.0311 | 3:31.4911 | 1:58.824 | 22:56.966 | 2:04.44 | |||
7th | Ivan SEPULVEDA | 8:12.954 | 5:51.387 | 3:30.0410 | 3:23.027 | 2:03.728 | 23:01.117 | 2:08.59 | |||
8th | Grant TURNER | 8:31.4812 | 5:52.408 | 3:18.556 | 3:17.746 | 2:12.1916 | 23:12.368 | 2:19.84 | |||
9th | Nathaniel INSKIP | 8:34.5214 | 5:53.1210 | 3:21.137 | 3:25.958 | 2:03.197 | 23:17.919 | 2:25.39 | |||
10th | Sam SIMMONS | 8:30.3411 | 5:56.5112 | 3:29.299 | 3:27.699 | 2:02.836 | 23:26.6610 | 2:34.14 | |||
11th | Liam BUCHANAN | 8:14.665 | 5:47.186 | 3:54.4516 | 3:31.1410 | 2:01.675 | 23:29.1011 | 2:36.58 | |||
12th | Riley TAYLOR | 8:25.4410 | 5:58.9314 | 3:33.3512 | 3:32.7112 | 2:04.509 | 23:34.9312 | 2:42.41 | |||
13th | Christopher CLEAR | 8:22.039 | 6:07.3315 | 3:27.428 | 3:34.6713 | 2:11.3315 | 23:42.7813 | 2:50.26 | |||
14th | Phillip DICKENSON | 8:45.4416 | 5:56.5413 | 3:39.9713 | 3:46.9117 | 2:09.8214 | 24:18.6814 | 3:26.16 | |||
15th | Wayne VAN TIGGELEN | 8:32.2213 | 6:11.4216 | 4:18.2820 | 3:41.6016 | 2:06.3811 | 24:49.9015 | 3:57.38 | |||
16th | Deon BEIER | 9:01.1117 | 5:54.3211 | 4:08.1517 | 4:02.9818 | 2:04.6910 | 25:11.2516 | 4:18.73 | |||
17th | Deavon CLAYTON | 9:15.5018 | 6:15.3318 | 3:41.5814 | 3:37.8715 | 2:27.7720 | 25:18.0517 | 4:25.53 | |||
18th | Michael BOSWELL | 8:44.0515 | 6:11.4617 | 4:40.6422 | 3:35.3514 | 2:12.5817 | 25:24.0818 | 4:31.56 | |||
19th | Willie MALHERBE | 9:40.5819 | 6:33.3820 | 4:09.6719 | 4:32.3219 | 2:26.6219 | 27:22.5719 | 6:30.05 | |||
Matt REDDING | 31:05.7421 | 6:29.0619 | 2:22.7118 | DNF | |||||||
Grant BYRNE | 3:42.7815 | ||||||||||
Danny GABRIELE | 4:08.3318 | ||||||||||
David CALL | 9:57.4820 | 4:27.9221 | DNF | ||||||||
Stuart CAMPBELL | 33:10.5322 | DNF |
Male: Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael RONNING | 7:18.871 | 5:14.961 | 2:53.893 | 2:56.742 | 1:46.861 | 20:11.321 | - | |||
2nd | Steven BUTLER | 7:26.012 | 5:22.664 | 2:53.222 | 2:57.473 | 1:50.432 | 20:29.792 | 18.47s | |||
3rd | Rob STONE | 7:33.236 | 5:21.362 | 2:44.891 | 2:56.081 | 1:55.107 | 20:30.663 | 19.34s | |||
4th | Tim BENNETT | 7:32.305 | 5:24.465 | 3:03.564 | 3:03.546 | 1:52.104 | 20:55.964 | 44.64s | |||
5th | Chris COOKE | 7:30.683 | 5:21.633 | 3:11.348 | 3:12.9114 | 1:51.833 | 21:08.395 | 57.07s | |||
6th | Dean KELLY | 7:39.108 | 5:31.0011 | 3:07.836 | 3:03.897 | 1:55.198 | 21:17.016 | 1:05.69 | |||
7th | Dan WOLFIK | 7:32.114 | 5:25.546 | 3:12.0210 | 3:09.8412 | 1:59.3914 | 21:18.907 | 1:07.58 | |||
8th | Jay GIBSON | 7:46.2212 | 5:29.308 | 3:09.927 | 3:00.675 | 1:56.489 | 21:22.598 | 1:11.27 | |||
9th | Chris MAIERHOFER | 7:37.907 | 5:29.809 | 3:14.0311 | 3:08.9611 | 1:52.906 | 21:23.599 | 1:12.27 | |||
10th | Andrew WHITEHILL | 7:42.129 | 5:27.707 | 3:11.599 | 3:11.7113 | 1:56.7510 | 21:29.8710 | 1:18.55 | |||
11th | John BAKER | 8:01.0915 | 5:29.9410 | 3:06.825 | 3:08.8310 | 2:02.3316 | 21:49.0111 | 1:37.69 | |||
12th | Morgan SYKES | 7:45.9211 | 5:39.4115 | 3:32.0619 | 2:59.084 | 1:58.4812 | 21:54.9512 | 1:43.63 | |||
13th | Geoff PARRY | 7:56.1113 | 5:45.3417 | 3:19.7612 | 3:17.0315 | 1:58.0411 | 22:16.2813 | 2:04.96 | |||
14th | Craig ISAACS | 8:06.6416 | 5:38.7013 | 3:26.2816 | 3:18.1116 | 1:59.5215 | 22:29.2514 | 2:17.93 | |||
15th | Luke HIGGINS | 8:12.9717 | 5:39.2414 | 3:20.0513 | 3:24.5119 | 1:59.2313 | 22:36.0015 | 2:24.68 | |||
16th | Brendan LEWIS | 8:20.2518 | 5:53.6219 | 3:31.2518 | 3:35.8222 | 2:03.2818 | 23:24.2216 | 3:12.90 | |||
17th | Michael WHITE | 8:31.6519 | 6:04.8620 | 3:27.8917 | 3:28.7521 | 2:13.1321 | 23:46.2817 | 3:34.96 | |||
18th | Rob HUGHES | 8:40.1120 | 6:13.6122 | 3:26.2215 | 3:20.5917 | 2:16.0722 | 23:56.6018 | 3:45.28 | |||
19th | Trevor NEWTON | 8:50.7421 | 6:05.5421 | 3:36.6720 | 3:39.8224 | 2:08.1719 | 24:20.9419 | 4:09.62 | |||
20th | Michael HAYHOE | 7:43.8610 | 5:32.7112 | 6:19.8727 | 3:04.519 | 1:52.215 | 24:33.1620 | 4:21.84 | |||
21st | Philip CRAFT | 9:03.7622 | 5:42.9616 | 4:10.7923 | 3:36.5223 | 2:03.1617 | 24:37.1921 | 4:25.87 | |||
22nd | Alan NEYLAN | 9:12.2224 | 6:15.3623 | 3:43.3722 | 3:40.7525 | 2:17.7023 | 25:09.4022 | 4:58.08 | |||
23rd | Scott FINLAY | 9:06.5923 | 6:46.1825 | 4:20.9624 | 3:57.7726 | 2:08.6320 | 26:20.1323 | 6:08.81 | |||
24th | Nicolas JACQUET | 9:43.9825 | 6:23.1524 | 4:44.5526 | 4:11.2527 | 2:18.0824 | 27:21.0124 | 7:09.69 | |||
25th | Ian ??? | 13:28.5726 | 8:37.6726 | 3:39.5921 | 3:27.1120 | 2:24.1526 | 31:37.0925 | 11:25.77 | |||
26th | Andy ??? | 13:32.3327 | 8:47.3827 | 4:34.5225 | 3:03.968 | 2:23.1025 | 32:21.2926 | 12:09.97 | |||
Peter JANSSEN | 8:00.8014 | 5:47.0618 | 3:20.0714 | 3:21.1918 | DNF |
Male: Veteran Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joseph MEVISSEN | 7:23.811 | 5:18.492 | 2:47.152 | 2:54.742 | 1:52.125 | 20:16.311 | - | |||
2nd | Jayme DAWSON | 7:31.962 | 5:20.673 | 2:44.981 | 2:52.351 | 1:51.302 | 20:21.262 | 4.95s | |||
3rd | Aaron CAIRNS | 7:39.714 | 5:21.324 | 2:49.273 | 2:59.934 | 1:51.813 | 20:42.043 | 25.73s | |||
4th | Matthew WILKINS (QLD) | 7:33.843 | 5:14.291 | 3:01.187 | 3:13.0011 | 1:49.181 | 20:51.494 | 35.18s | |||
5th | Kyle EVANS | 7:41.036 | 5:25.416 | 3:01.538 | 2:56.273 | 1:53.276 | 20:57.515 | 41.20s | |||
6th | Chris GIBSON | 7:42.288 | 5:30.099 | 2:58.655 | 3:07.069 | 1:55.228 | 21:13.306 | 56.99s | |||
7th | Michael SORLEY | 7:42.097 | 5:30.3910 | 3:04.0510 | 3:03.986 | 1:58.9511 | 21:19.467 | 1:03.15 | |||
8th | Justin MAHONEY | 8:00.5811 | 5:27.888 | 3:00.436 | 3:03.825 | 1:56.469 | 21:29.178 | 1:12.86 | |||
9th | Dylan COX | 8:30.8416 | 5:48.6316 | 3:20.6113 | 3:18.3512 | 2:04.5315 | 23:02.969 | 2:46.65 | |||
10th | Glenn BYRNE | 8:23.2214 | 5:45.2215 | 3:45.4215 | 3:31.7714 | 1:59.7613 | 23:25.3910 | 3:09.08 | |||
11th | Ben RIPPON | 7:54.089 | 5:41.7014 | 4:52.4217 | 3:26.8713 | 2:01.5714 | 23:56.6411 | 3:40.33 | |||
12th | Gary SOWTER | 8:42.5217 | 5:49.2717 | 3:35.9414 | 3:34.2315 | 2:15.1417 | 23:57.1012 | 3:40.79 | |||
13th | Glen WILSON | 8:19.5713 | 5:38.8813 | 4:47.4016 | 4:00.0517 | 2:18.3518 | 25:04.2513 | 4:47.94 | |||
14th | Luke WOLFIK | 12:11.2619 | 5:23.655 | 3:03.489 | 3:04.308 | 1:51.864 | 25:34.5514 | 5:18.24 | |||
15th | Joseph LESTER | 12:16.2920 | 5:26.917 | 2:53.294 | 3:04.047 | 1:59.0612 | 25:39.5915 | 5:23.28 | |||
Paddy LYNCH | 7:40.225 | 5:32.1411 | 3:09.8811 | 1:53.797 | DNF | ||||||
Andrew HARDER | 7:58.6110 | 5:33.1512 | 3:38.4416 | 1:56.9910 | DNF | ||||||
Stuart BUSHELL | 8:48.7418 | 5:49.6418 | 2:04.5416 | DNF | |||||||
Erek SMITH | 8:28.6615 | 3:17.2912 | 3:09.7610 | DNF | |||||||
Bradley DAVIS | 8:18.2612 | 6:19.8319 | 5:19.6918 | DNF |
Male: Super Master Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Steve SCOTCHER | 8:10.651 | 5:43.211 | 3:28.111 | 3:27.432 | 2:00.281 | 22:49.681 | - | |||
2nd | Robert (Doug) MILNE | 8:17.712 | 5:50.622 | 3:30.752 | 3:26.611 | 2:03.792 | 23:09.482 | 19.80s | |||
3rd | Barney GLASS | 8:46.833 | 6:09.013 | 3:53.274 | 3:45.714 | 2:18.013 | 24:52.833 | 2:03.15 | |||
4th | Mark BROSING | 9:08.374 | 6:41.414 | 3:43.073 | 3:31.663 | 2:18.013 | 25:22.524 | 2:32.84 |
Male: U17 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cameron WRIGHT | 7:13.812 | 5:02.891 | 2:41.471 | 2:50.181 | 1:42.471 | 19:30.821 | - | |||
2nd | Jake SEDGMAN | 7:09.281 | 5:10.392 | 2:42.702 | 2:55.142 | 1:42.972 | 19:40.482 | 9.66s | |||
3rd | Matherson GALWAY | 7:39.644 | 5:25.574 | 2:55.213 | 3:00.373 | 1:55.297 | 20:56.083 | 1:25.26 | |||
4th | William WHIGHAM | 7:38.153 | 5:33.725 | 3:01.187 | 3:03.637 | 1:50.064 | 21:06.744 | 1:35.92 | |||
5th | Jonathon DODDS | 7:44.835 | 5:19.743 | 3:08.329 | 3:14.3111 | 1:48.863 | 21:16.065 | 1:45.24 | |||
6th | Zach WORRESCHK | 7:50.167 | 5:42.049 | 2:55.384 | 3:00.394 | 1:58.239 | 21:26.206 | 1:55.38 | |||
7th | Bailey WINKCUP | 7:44.846 | 5:35.437 | 3:08.288 | 3:03.035 | 1:55.998 | 21:27.577 | 1:56.75 | |||
8th | Alex GIFFORD | 8:06.8610 | 5:33.725 | 2:58.326 | 3:04.898 | 1:54.605 | 21:38.398 | 2:07.57 | |||
9th | Alex SHADBOLT | 7:56.968 | 5:43.4410 | 3:16.5110 | 3:07.759 | 1:54.716 | 21:59.379 | 2:28.55 | |||
10th | Tomas EVANS-BUTCHER | 8:02.109 | 5:41.428 | 3:24.7713 | 3:12.9910 | 1:58.4210 | 22:19.7010 | 2:48.88 | |||
11th | Braydon KEANE | 8:40.4613 | 5:59.8215 | 3:22.3311 | 3:21.9213 | 2:02.3212 | 23:26.8511 | 3:56.03 | |||
12th | Huon BROSNAN | 8:53.6015 | 5:49.9812 | 3:23.5712 | 3:19.8112 | 2:05.4313 | 23:32.3912 | 4:01.57 | |||
13th | Bailey GIBBONS | 8:50.6514 | 5:53.7213 | 3:49.5617 | 3:45.1417 | 2:08.9215 | 24:27.9913 | 4:57.17 | |||
14th | Steven ORR | 8:11.0511 | 7:16.3422 | 2:57.305 | 3:03.396 | 3:00.1921 | 24:28.2714 | 4:57.45 | |||
15th | Daniel HARTRIDGE | 8:28.2812 | 5:56.3714 | 4:55.1918 | 3:23.9314 | 2:00.0211 | 24:43.7915 | 5:12.97 | |||
16th | Caleb HARDACRE | 9:02.5616 | 6:13.6617 | 3:41.7915 | 3:34.4615 | 2:12.4316 | 24:44.9016 | 5:14.08 | |||
17th | Nicholas PUGH | 9:08.1217 | 6:13.9718 | 3:45.4416 | 3:45.7818 | 2:21.4517 | 25:14.7617 | 5:43.94 | |||
18th | Reno THEODOULOU | 9:23.5619 | 6:18.2919 | 5:06.1919 | 4:11.9420 | 2:23.0418 | 27:23.0218 | 7:52.20 | |||
Sebastien PAISARN | 5:45.0311 | 3:36.1814 | 3:35.3616 | 2:06.2714 | |||||||
Matt LANGLEY | 9:18.6318 | 6:22.8020 | 4:07.1119 | 2:26.4819 | DNF | ||||||
Max CAMPBELL | 9:53.3820 | 6:36.8021 | 4:22.2321 | 2:29.9020 | DNF | ||||||
James BARTLETT | 6:07.0316 |
Male: U19 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Scott TREEBY | 7:18.201 | 5:11.531 | 2:41.771 | 2:48.612 | 1:42.972 | 19:43.081 | - | |||
2nd | Jay BUTLER | 7:21.213 | 5:15.783 | 2:43.222 | 2:46.041 | 1:42.791 | 19:49.042 | 5.96s | |||
3rd | Jack SHADBOLT | 7:21.102 | 5:29.986 | 2:47.463 | 2:53.023 | 1:49.535 | 20:21.093 | 38.01s | |||
4th | Luke RADLEY | 7:29.965 | 5:14.532 | 2:56.324 | 3:00.365 | 1:47.373 | 20:28.544 | 45.46s | |||
5th | Jules FULLER-FONTAINE | 7:27.564 | 5:22.134 | 3:01.395 | 2:57.754 | 1:50.036 | 20:38.865 | 55.78s | |||
6th | Jack FELTHAM | 7:31.326 | 5:24.895 | 3:08.739 | 3:12.878 | 1:48.264 | 21:06.076 | 1:22.99 | |||
7th | Kye OLSEN | 7:37.757 | 5:33.407 | 3:03.566 | 3:05.126 | 1:59.567 | 21:19.397 | 1:36.31 | |||
8th | Will BURTON | 8:40.208 | 6:09.8910 | 3:53.7011 | 3:35.3010 | 2:14.5010 | 24:33.598 | 4:50.51 | |||
9th | Bailey TAYLOR | 9:00.4211 | 6:16.4611 | 3:29.9210 | 3:30.359 | 2:22.4011 | 24:39.559 | 4:56.47 | |||
10th | Michael ORR | 9:51.8612 | 5:42.858 | 3:03.757 | 3:52.1411 | 2:11.528 | 24:42.1210 | 4:59.04 | |||
11th | Bodie BACON | 8:49.5010 | 6:06.929 | 4:48.9212 | 4:00.5812 | 2:11.699 | 25:57.6111 | 6:14.53 | |||
12th | Declan BEARE | 8:42.919 | 7:01.5412 | 3:08.098 | 3:07.797 | 6:52.8612 | 28:53.1912 | 9:10.11 |
Female: Elite Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Angela WILLIAMS | 8:23.901 | 5:41.811 | 3:46.782 | 3:30.512 | 2:05.781 | 23:28.781 | - | |||
2nd | Shelly ESHMAN-MYHILL | 8:46.994 | 5:59.902 | 3:24.731 | 3:21.351 | 2:11.804 | 23:44.772 | 15.99s | |||
3rd | Erin STOKLASA | 8:41.962 | 6:11.324 | 3:54.813 | 3:56.514 | 2:13.225 | 24:57.823 | 1:29.04 | |||
4th | Jodi NEWTON | 8:56.565 | 6:12.675 | 3:56.984 | 3:51.003 | 2:10.593 | 25:07.804 | 1:39.02 | |||
5th | Holly HARRIS | 8:46.003 | 6:01.003 | 4:22.225 | 4:09.005 | 2:06.022 | 25:24.245 | 1:55.46 |
Female: Expert Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Samantha SORLEY | 8:40.171 | 6:05.681 | 3:45.451 | 3:37.531 | 2:12.641 | 24:21.471 | - | |||
2nd | Hannah MITCHELL | 10:12.453 | 6:46.783 | 5:08.392 | 4:15.702 | 2:41.103 | 29:04.422 | 4:42.95 | |||
3rd | Nicci ORR | 9:57.742 | 6:40.352 | 5:31.133 | 4:56.643 | 2:19.542 | 29:25.403 | 5:03.93 |
Female: Sport Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Penalties | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Emma WILSON | 10:12.001 | |||||
Rebecca WALLACE | 11:19.602 |
Female: Master
Pos⇧ | Name | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Nina GINSBERG | 10:26.771 | 7:19.491 | 5:22.631 | 4:41.881 | 2:42.191 | 30:32.961 | - |
Female: U15 Finish spread
Pos | Name | Stage 1 | Penalties | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura CRAFT | 8:43.091 | |||||
Sarah CRAFT | 10:21.612 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified