shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (156)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://sportident.co.uk/results/2016/FirstTracksEnduro4/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Kelan GRANT Nukeproof Factory Racing2:10:13.132:04.8312:31.1012:43.0712:49.5423:23.51113:32.051-
emoji_events2nd5Nathan MCCOMB First Tracks Race Division2:19:32.062:05.2222:32.8022:43.5122:47.0413:33.09213:41.6629.61s
emoji_events3rd170Andrew GODFREY 2:19:44.312:33.7252:45.1542:55.5532:59.9143:48.84315:03.1731:31.12
 4th174Jamie MCCULLOUGH 2:19:47.932:30.7142:45.6552:58.1043:01.8754:00.56415:16.8941:44.84
 5th4James MACFERRAN (elt) Vitus First Tracks Race Division2:12:53.182:15.9632:42.1133:01.0752:57.8936:47.71517:44.7454:12.69

Junior men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st17Aidan HAWKINS Shimna Wheelers2:16:04.542:18.0712:51.1713:08.9813:05.7313:56.69215:20.641-
emoji_events2nd18Frazer MORRISON The #Bozzos2:19:36.742:33.0722:59.2523:09.6923:09.9223:55.19115:47.12226.48s
emoji_events3rd21Archie AXTEN 2:09:05.812:34.1833:04.5153:20.6953:12.3434:02.44316:14.16353.52s
 4th19Mark OKANE TCC2:25:26.082:36.2753:00.5833:15.6133:30.4174:11.67416:34.5441:13.90
 5th15Ben DAVIS team moco2:54:50.022:35.8643:05.0763:20.3643:28.3654:13.68516:43.3351:22.69
 6th11Dylan BRADY Roe Valley CC2:40:49.512:42.6573:02.5143:26.6263:24.0644:18.86616:54.7061:34.06
 7th20Jack SMITH LaserSmith2:43:00.262:47.7383:09.1573:35.8573:28.9064:30.24717:31.8772:11.23
 8th12Campbell BROWN 2:29:11.513:22.71103:35.40104:04.63103:57.8294:38.06819:38.6284:17.98
 9th13Tristan CAMERON 2:41:48.843:22.76113:25.9093:51.8583:57.5785:01.481019:39.5694:18.92
 10th16Jack GRAY 3:10:49.553:22.1293:36.50114:11.72114:06.66105:25.731120:42.73105:22.09
 11th10James ALEXANDER 2:29:50.943:33.10123:53.83124:02.0894:47.40114:55.36921:11.77115:51.13
 14Callum COOGAN 2:37.3763:23.988DNF

Senior men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

29 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st43Michael REA National Endurographic2:13:46.842:25.5512:51.4613:09.3123:10.1123:51.93115:28.361-
emoji_events2nd28Jason GARRETT Balance / Endos2:24:03.162:27.6542:51.5723:03.5513:13.6454:01.11415:37.5229.16s
emoji_events3rd24Richard CAREY 2:16:09.012:32.2763:01.0563:11.6833:13.6864:05.13516:03.81335.45s
 4th26Matthew COULTER 2:12:16.612:39.7593:02.0093:16.9453:11.0733:55.29216:05.05436.69s
 5th40Jamie MOTTRAM 2:07:45.752:27.3632:55.1133:17.2963:17.3384:08.88716:05.97537.61s
 6th27Daniel EASTWOOD 2:04:58.612:36.1783:01.6883:14.2943:13.0644:07.09616:12.29643.93s
 7th158Kevin MCCLEMENTS 2:42:34.862:31.9053:00.3453:39.66183:09.2213:55.67316:16.79748.43s
 8th33David KELLEHER MBCC1:58:15.122:40.43103:01.4573:27.27103:19.0894:13.32916:41.5581:13.19
 9th112Tony FEARON 2:43:11.982:34.4673:04.93113:30.73123:25.90114:11.93816:47.9591:19.59
 10th46Matthew TATE 2:37:13.872:42.67112:58.5643:23.4173:16.5174:28.521416:49.67101:21.31
 11th23Dan BYRNE Bree Racing2:10:56.762:44.48123:04.01103:23.5983:26.50124:13.771016:52.35111:23.99
 12th162Gareth KERR 2:18:43.802:44.55133:10.47133:25.3793:23.52104:22.901217:06.81121:38.45
 13th30Mark HYLANDS B.A.R MTB Team3:00:12.332:45.14153:13.79163:32.46153:34.96154:20.811117:27.16131:58.80
 14th45Steven STEWART 2:45:00.552:55.08173:14.51173:27.96113:30.10134:23.181317:30.83142:02.47
 15th44Paul SANDY Team TNT2:32:26.222:49.15163:11.93143:31.67133:39.28184:36.651617:48.68152:20.32
 16th39Gary MCKNIGHT BAR Racing2:54:35.432:59.78193:12.83153:47.27193:34.33144:31.611518:05.82162:37.46
 17th164Andrew KEE 3:10:41.182:44.85143:10.21123:32.71164:04.68235:43.672019:16.12173:47.76
 18th37Dean MCARDLE 3:08:21.313:02.69203:28.67193:38.12173:36.86175:46.652219:32.99184:04.63
 19th47Toby VYE 2:15:37.683:12.08233:29.90203:58.43213:57.26194:57.881719:35.55194:07.19
 20th38Niall MCCRICKARD Mac and Steeze2:56:31.663:10.37223:39.94243:55.77203:59.58215:03.001819:48.66204:20.30
 21st25William CHESTNUTT 3:07:32.253:21.24253:39.15234:03.59224:00.44225:04.471920:08.89214:40.53
 22nd160David HODSON (sen) 3:06:42.813:17.09243:35.77224:07.37233:58.71205:46.572120:45.51225:17.15
 23rd35Darren KILLEN Crossgar Cycling Club Mountain Goats Division2:47:20.322:58.97183:14.66183:31.82143:35.62168:04.882621:25.95235:57.59
 24th22Conor BRANNIGAN Mac and Steeze2:57:48.963:23.45263:59.29264:18.03244:23.14246:11.932522:15.84246:47.48
 25th171Stephen STRAIN 2:40:17.333:39.78273:57.98254:24.63264:41.29255:54.842322:38.52257:10.16
 26th42Adam PATTON 2:54:14.814:12.67294:18.54274:24.53254:44.50266:04.012423:44.25268:15.89
 36Nathan MCCORMICK BAR Racing2:26.2523:32.2721DNF
 41Matthew O'HARE Mac and Steeze4:12.41284:21.1628DNF
 31Ben IRWIN Decade Europe / HKT / Knolly Bikes / Ryno Power3:09.9321DNF

Sport: Junior men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st145Zac BROWNLEE MTB 4 Fun NI1:37:29.594:32.5814:52.0115:47.48115:12.071-

Sport: Senior men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st150Andrew MCIVOR 1:31:41.634:07.8414:17.8815:30.06113:55.781-
emoji_events2nd172Paul MCALINDEN 2:04:18.764:10.5724:18.1125:45.93214:14.61218.83s

Sport: Master A men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st147Ryan HUBBARD real cycles1:32:43.923:04.3113:37.0015:09.09111:50.401-

Sport: Master B men

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st153Niall WHELAN 1:43:13.654:26.7114:44.3115:51.70115:02.721-

Master A men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st67Chris SANDY Team TNT1:40:13.422:22.4142:41.4722:56.3212:59.0013:46.00114:45.201-
emoji_events2nd157Stephen BEATTIE (mas) 2:23:43.272:17.8822:46.8442:59.7923:01.4633:48.88214:54.8529.65s
emoji_events3rd66Scott NELSON (mas) 2:06:57.072:19.0332:46.3133:01.6043:01.2523:50.47514:58.66313.46s
 4th65Philip MULLAN Loose Riderz2:24:32.672:24.1562:53.4583:03.9353:12.1553:49.21415:22.89437.69s
 5th56Dale FREEBURN Chainsuckers Race Division2:27:26.582:27.8082:51.7973:07.3963:06.2143:50.53615:23.72538.52s
 6th163Craig NELSON 2:30:34.792:22.7852:46.9053:10.5473:35.29203:49.09315:44.60659.40s
 7th50Shane BONNAR Ballycastle Cycling Club2:38:08.552:37.68133:00.21143:14.35103:13.9974:04.37916:10.6071:25.40
 8th168Bryan CONLON 2:31:58.822:31.34112:50.0063:13.7493:28.06184:10.971216:14.1181:28.91
 9th55Robert ELLIOTT PLUSH MTB2:32:08.892:30.42102:58.91113:22.72163:12.5164:10.291116:14.8591:29.65
 10th49Richard BELL Ballycastle Cycling Club2:12:31.462:29.1593:08.47183:12.0883:15.4884:11.121316:16.30101:31.10
 11th51Steven BRADLEY team moco2:24:21.302:39.84163:00.11133:17.90123:19.29104:07.711016:24.85111:39.65
 12th62Chris MALLEN 2:59:31.112:17.6512:40.8413:00.0834:31.32243:56.25716:26.14121:40.94
 13th58Liam HAMILTON 2:18:59.532:24.9973:13.60203:19.20133:26.90174:01.78816:26.47131:41.27
 14th60Darren KING Garvagh MTB2:34:57.662:43.56182:59.21123:21.59143:24.04144:13.541516:41.94141:56.74
 15th166John O'KANE 3:08:24.342:37.57122:56.1293:34.30213:24.39154:11.281416:43.66151:58.46
 16th173James FARRELL 2:38:42.352:44.78193:01.03153:17.46113:24.45164:21.451616:49.17162:03.97
 17th48Simon ARBUTHNOT 2:35:31.682:39.45153:06.76173:22.45153:23.49134:21.921716:54.07172:08.87
 18th57Neil GOLDSWORTHY Bann Wheelers3:07:42.512:42.59172:56.37103:26.88173:30.93194:28.362117:05.13182:19.93
 19th63Sean MOONEY Ballycastle MTB2:38:02.812:49.81213:12.64193:27.89193:21.71124:24.371917:16.42192:31.22
 20th68Paul TAYLOR 2:40:58.222:47.41203:23.01223:27.39183:20.10114:23.821817:21.73202:36.53
 21st165Mark GOLDSWORTHY 3:07:56.033:05.61233:17.23213:52.51233:38.08214:26.622018:20.05213:34.85
 22nd61David KIRKWOOD 2:37:29.392:57.46223:23.82243:38.92223:54.54224:30.862218:25.60223:40.40
 23rd64Marty MULLAN Roe Valley CC3:10:02.612:38.85143:02.03163:30.97203:18.2696:14.522418:44.63233:59.43
 24th59Mark HENRY 3:00:28.813:07.88243:23.24233:52.66244:00.99234:39.472319:04.24244:19.04
 25th52Declan CARRON 3:05:43.774:58.33265:00.08265:53.57265:44.24267:40.792529:17.012514:31.81
 26th156Craig HOLFORD 3:00:11.844:37.29254:32.90254:36.16255:35.162510:47.932630:09.442615:24.24

Master B men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st88Glyn O'BRIEN Vitus First Tracks Race Division2:09:57.152:10.1912:40.2612:53.7012:55.1013:37.74114:16.991-
emoji_events2nd84Dale MCMULLAN Chain Reaction Cycles2:11:29.542:25.5322:55.4233:02.5223:05.9323:56.65215:26.0521:09.06
emoji_events3rd161Sean MEIGHAN 2:10:42.922:31.7642:50.3223:11.6243:08.8134:07.35415:49.8631:32.87
 4th83Paul MCLEAN Dromara CC2:07:35.782:29.0833:01.1443:08.2333:19.5154:00.69315:58.6541:41.66
 5th79Brian HUTCHINSON Rock and Ride Outdoors2:07:14.442:49.53103:04.8453:26.4363:25.9664:16.35517:03.1152:46.12
 6th91Matt VERNON Team Dickhead2:06:48.362:44.7583:04.9363:35.6593:19.0944:20.48617:04.9062:47.91
 7th71John BELL Ballycastle Cycling Club2:01:26.142:38.7153:13.77113:23.4653:27.2374:22.46817:05.6372:48.64
 8th95Michael WILSON CCC3:01:16.902:41.0063:09.1773:29.1773:35.66114:31.411017:26.4183:09.42
 9th96Darren WRIGHT Klunkers Guild race division3:07:28.322:47.4993:11.2893:33.4583:29.7684:37.281317:39.2693:22.27
 10th76Conor DORRIS 2:10:28.662:44.0773:11.1183:39.79153:30.9794:41.981417:47.92103:30.93
 11th93Colin WILSON team moco2:24:01.272:50.33113:16.22133:39.01143:33.39104:32.641117:51.59113:34.60
 12th77Mark FREW 2:47:13.632:52.68123:14.51123:37.32113:44.75164:26.10917:55.36123:38.37
 13th80John LOANE Cuchulainn2:22:52.012:57.49133:25.77173:37.85123:37.66134:22.41718:01.18133:44.19
 14th82Shane MCART Team TNT2:32:55.322:59.59163:17.88153:42.91173:37.54124:33.361218:11.28143:54.29
 15th154Philip MARRON 2:11:35.553:01.42173:12.18103:36.93103:41.08154:54.021818:25.63154:08.64
 16th72Kenny BROWN 3:02:05.043:03.62183:17.60143:43.02183:40.21144:49.341618:33.79164:16.80
 17th69Liam BAXTER PLUSH MTB2:23:08.192:59.55153:30.48183:41.61163:52.54184:48.541518:52.72174:35.73
 18th81Colin MARTIN team moco3:01:49.573:06.67193:33.87193:56.74203:51.66174:53.111719:22.05185:05.06
 19th94Darren WILSON PLUSH MTB2:08:39.183:10.32203:37.35203:57.52223:53.15194:55.171919:33.51195:16.52
 20th85Stephen MILLIKEN 2:38:11.313:18.39223:39.26213:57.24214:00.08225:03.102019:58.07205:41.08
 21st70Wayne BEATTIE 2:45:06.682:58.36143:48.54223:48.42193:57.74215:29.212120:02.27215:45.28
 22nd74Andrew COBURN Team Ginger3:06:54.513:10.85213:20.92163:38.06133:53.25208:05.732322:08.81227:51.82
 23rd86Gary MURRAY 2:53:36.474:10.93234:19.18234:50.72235:04.33236:20.472224:45.632310:28.64

Sport: Veteran men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st146Wesley HENDERSON Phoenix CC1:28:43.774:13.5914:53.4115:46.85114:53.851-
emoji_events2nd144Wayne BROWNLEE MTB 4 Fun NI2:08:31.844:50.2425:09.0926:30.93216:30.2621:36.41
emoji_events3rd152Andrew REES Team APR Racing1:52:52.207:25.7637:05.5037:24.84321:56.1037:02.25

Veteran men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st120Derek MCLAUGHLIN 2:15:18.902:17.7812:40.9713:08.1633:06.2023:49.12115:02.231-
emoji_events2nd105Michael COWAN Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof2:06:51.362:25.4132:55.0033:01.8912:58.8513:49.75215:10.9028.67s
emoji_events3rd167Craig GALLOWAY 2:31:27.962:30.3352:49.9323:06.4523:10.0653:52.48415:29.25327.02s
 4th123Joe WARD Marin1:58:53.932:24.9123:01.1963:14.1353:09.1843:50.36315:39.77437.54s
 5th114Terry MCERLAIN Team 3382:06:45.082:26.7042:55.8643:11.7943:08.1234:02.29515:44.76542.53s
 6th116Lee MCFADDEN 2:36:52.822:30.8362:59.8653:16.8973:15.2364:12.49716:15.3061:13.07
 7th100Norman ATKINS 2:34:50.752:51.5193:04.6993:16.6163:20.6274:16.83916:50.2671:48.03
 8th111Stephen HASSON 2:37:25.542:40.4373:04.0583:25.1383:24.4484:21.381016:55.4381:53.20
 9th104Barry CLARKE Clarke Electrics Cycleology2:44:25.382:42.3383:08.34103:29.2293:26.6294:21.751117:08.2692:06.03
 10th107Kieron EGERTON 1:42:24.632:57.07163:02.7273:32.47103:29.73104:16.62817:18.61102:16.38
 11th118Alan MCKEE Michelin2:44:51.422:54.98153:14.51123:33.89133:35.40124:08.81617:27.59112:25.36
 12th99Ian ARMSTRONG 2:34:40.572:52.78113:14.67133:33.49113:33.02114:26.891217:40.85122:38.62
 13th102Aran CARSON 2:41:57.712:53.65133:16.57153:33.52123:40.35134:29.471417:53.56132:51.33
 14th115Shane MCCLOSKEY 2:50:42.312:52.08103:17.04163:37.64163:40.60144:35.471518:02.83143:00.60
 15th108Michael ERVINE 3:08:16.102:57.60173:13.20113:37.59153:57.58204:43.811618:29.78153:27.55
 16th113Aidan MCERLAIN Team 3382:20:08.162:52.80123:28.16183:38.56173:45.36164:46.421818:31.30163:29.07
 17th159David HODSON (sen) 3:05:23.363:05.01193:19.16173:37.58143:41.65154:49.212018:32.61173:30.38
 18th109Mark GRAHAM NWMTB2:32:30.872:54.04143:15.84144:09.17213:46.80184:27.151318:33.00183:30.77
 19th106Michael DUFFIN team moco2:46:01.313:09.54203:28.41193:56.28183:46.72174:53.152219:14.10194:11.87
 20th110Joseph GREEN 2:33:04.943:17.67213:38.63234:03.04203:59.35214:49.972119:48.66204:46.43
 21st98Johnny ALLEN 2:34:27.603:32.90253:29.68204:14.41244:02.75224:48.801920:08.54215:06.31
 22nd119Kieran MCKENNA 1:43:07.863:19.98223:30.19214:01.79194:18.93255:02.542320:13.43225:11.20
 23rd124Conrad WYNNE Foyle CC2:52:22.463:35.50263:48.84254:11.64234:05.14244:45.851720:26.97235:24.74
 24th101Colin BLYTHE team moco3:02:44.613:00.71183:32.05224:44.06273:52.78195:23.712720:33.31245:31.08
 25th122Martin TRIMBLE 2:39:04.303:25.03233:43.55244:09.27224:03.23235:20.542620:41.62255:39.39
 26th103Marcus CHESNEY PLUSH MTB2:23:21.893:30.19243:49.22264:20.39254:24.63265:05.092421:09.52266:07.29
 27th121Colin STANNAGE 2:52:22.133:45.03274:00.62274:26.71264:32.06275:16.852522:01.27276:59.04

Super Veteran men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st135Paul MENAMIN 1:42:37.552:35.2822:51.0813:08.9613:04.8714:02.64115:42.831-
emoji_events2nd129John GLOVER PLUSH MTB2:22:06.152:33.2813:00.7333:24.2343:14.9624:07.18216:20.38237.55s
emoji_events3rd127Niall BROWN Ards CC2:28:25.342:45.7133:01.3243:18.1923:23.6134:18.18316:47.0131:04.18
 4th136Michael O'REILLY epic mtb2:00:32.982:52.6143:00.4723:22.8733:26.1844:18.34417:00.4741:17.64
 5th155Gary ARMSTRONG 2:51:27.893:04.6963:40.6873:47.9953:45.2354:39.19618:57.7853:14.95
 6th131Chris HAGAN PLUSH MTB2:32:29.333:02.2353:26.2653:56.0073:53.2264:42.96719:00.6763:17.84
 7th133Brendan MCALEER Klunkers Guild race division3:08:31.933:12.0683:28.9163:54.9663:58.0874:37.90519:11.9173:29.08
 8th128Willie CASSIDY Giant Dublin Club2:32:26.943:11.2973:44.7884:03.8384:04.3085:14.04920:18.2484:35.41
 9th134Brendan MCENEANEY PLUSH MTB2:32:35.903:21.8293:45.4894:07.3594:10.9695:04.50820:30.1194:47.28
 10th125Russell ALEXANDER 2:52:43.113:51.12104:07.67104:41.18114:54.51115:23.971022:58.45107:15.62
 11th130Colin GRAY 3:11:37.023:58.31114:28.31114:54.13124:44.51105:46.511123:51.77118:08.94
 12th132Derek KING ApolloCT2:57:20.534:08.49124:36.92124:40.44105:00.19127:33.141225:59.181210:16.35

Hardtail men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st137Ian BAILEY Ragley Bikes / Rock and Ride Outdoors1:59:42.752:41.0523:02.8213:21.3413:17.1313:59.79116:22.131-
emoji_events2nd169Oliver HEGARTY 2:35:12.302:34.2813:05.9233:21.5323:23.7424:34.12616:59.59237.46s
emoji_events3rd139James DICKSON Klunkers Guild race division3:06:20.642:52.1633:05.4223:32.2233:35.3464:20.66317:25.8031:03.67
 4th143Stephen MCDONALD bikingdirty.com go to site / team moco2:43:28.042:53.7843:13.1153:36.4053:32.7944:23.54417:39.6241:17.49
 5th141Patrick LOWRY 2:38:14.192:57.2553:07.1443:34.2243:24.2834:45.72717:48.6151:26.48
 6th138Alastair CAMPBELL 2:11:08.393:03.2673:23.5363:39.7563:33.2354:18.62217:58.3961:36.26
 7th142Andrew LYNAS Mountain Goat Guiding2:43:01.762:57.3863:26.1873:46.1173:50.9574:33.90518:34.5272:12.39
 8th140Stephen EMBLETON Klunkers Guild race division3:07:49.263:17.8383:38.4983:57.1284:05.4884:45.85819:44.7783:22.64

 

 

Open women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st6Meave BAXTER Zero Gravity Racing2:22:46.802:56.7813:08.8113:26.2613:23.5714:35.42117:30.841-
emoji_events2nd8Shona D'ARCY Mad Elk Cycles Racing team2:08:06.393:30.8323:50.9324:08.3824:22.1625:04.49220:56.7923:25.95
emoji_events3rd7Nicole CALDWELL 3:02:38.104:07.1134:25.2434:47.4434:45.6936:11.23324:16.7136:45.87
 4th9Niamh ROCKS 6:59.4848:09.3247:30.1541h22:12.3941h04:41.55

Sport women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st149Joanne MCCALLUM 1:39:54.944:58.7614:58.2816:25.80116:22.841-
emoji_events2nd148Muireann LYNCH 1:41:02.765:26.5226:45.1028:17.38220:29.0024:06.16
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Leatt DBX 4.0 helmet
Chat with us