withSTIF MTBWorldwide MTB race results and photo archive
Results (251)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spreads

The official results can be found here.

Results formatBy category

GenderAll

Male: Elite  Finish spread

112 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st45Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ ESP19881222Vadebicis - Mondraker2:26.88692:23.1371-
2nd65Sam DALE (elt) GBR19900212GT Factory Racing2:26.46272:24.37421.237s
3rd11Josh BRYCELAND GBR19900323Santa Cruz Syndicate2:23.58822:25.29132.154s
4th116Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM SWE19900420EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL2:24.64742:26.16243.025s
5th22Jack READING GBR19881210One Vision Global Racing2:27.539122:26.39853.261s
6th1Emanuel POMBO POR19870616Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo2:26.25162:26.40663.269s
7th97Taylor VERNON Taylor VERNON on Instagram GBR19960912Trek Factory Racing DH2:27.017112:26.73473.597s
8th113David TRUMMER AUT19940601Rose Racing Project / Union Rad Clubs Cheicher2:28.803152:27.04783.910s
9th41Steve PEAT GBR19740617Santa Cruz Syndicate2:28.396142:27.40494.267s
10th118Silas GRANDY GER19971029MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM2:29.066162:27.444104.307s
11th91Joe CONNELL GBR19940320Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:26.74482:27.998114.861s
12th44Kenta GALLAGHER GBR19920622777 Racing2:25.77852:28.082124.945s
13th32Craig EVANS (elt) GBR19910216Hope Factory Racing2:27.799132:28.612135.475s
14th122Harry MOLLOY GBR19910530Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:26.927102:28.620145.483s
15th125Konstantinos ANDRIOTIS GRE19910918ANDRIOTIS RACING / E.O.S. Acharnon2:35.869392:29.669156.532s
16th3Vasco BICA POR19950716MS Racing Portugal2:24.50032:29.750166.613s
17th26Dylan LEVESQUE FRA19961009CSO MILLAU2:42.619662:30.650177.513s
18th68George GANNICOTT GBR19950311One Vision Global Racing2:33.918312:30.856187.719s
19th34Guillaume LARBEYOU FRA19940915CSO MILLAU2:31.239182:30.898197.761s
20th40Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ ESP19960504Zona Bike T. Kluba2:31.457202:30.900207.763s
21st114Neil STEWART (elt) GBR19970424Transition FMD Racing2:34.925372:30.948217.811s
22nd99Francesco COLOMBO ITA19951209ARGENTINA BIKE2:32.110222:31.202228.065s
23rd119Lachlan BLAIR GBR19951013West Highland Wheelers2:31.933212:31.467238.330s
24th66Will JONES (elt) GBR19890911One Vision Global Racing2:33.049262:31.829248.692s
25th126Nicolas GARCIA DE VINUESA ESP19920306Laesport C. D.2:33.130272:31.927258.790s
26th112Andreas KOLB AUT19960323Sportsnut DH Team2:34.260322:32.085268.948s
27th106Luis ZARCO JIMENEZ ESP19950809Bike Motril - Granada C. D.2:32.574242:32.208279.071s
28th110Pascal ENGEL AUT19960622MS Mondraker2:30.732172:33.076289.939s
29th7Rui Pedro DA SILVA TEIXEIRA POR19950520CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:32.551232:33.4372910.300s
30th8Brett WHEELER GBR198608292:31.373192:33.4653010.328s
31st6Fernando Jorge FIGUEIREDO SILVA POR19950719CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:34.603352:33.5213110.384s
32nd104Pol ROMERO PERICH ESP19910518Sortides BTT / THEBIKEVILLAGE - GIANT2:33.216282:33.7213210.584s
33rd98Carlo CAIRE ITA19940804ARGENTINA BIKE2:34.778362:33.9383310.801s
34th92Luís COSTA (1997) POR19971224CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:36.307422:34.2163411.079s
35th108Luke COCKBURN GBR19960629SPS (Steve Peat Syndicate)2:34.491332:35.0563511.919s
36th48Guilherme DIAS JESUS POR199405122:36.708432:35.2003612.063s
37th42Rui BARRADAS POR19920915MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM2:35.064382:35.2773712.140s
38th43Gabriel ALONSO ALONSO ESP199302112:38.470472:35.3933812.256s
39th30João GOIS POR19940516PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:40.336532:35.6903912.553s
40th28Manuel MARTINEZ CORTIÑAS ESP19961015Tribu del Ñu C. C.2:34.519342:35.8574012.720s
41st31José Vasco AREIAS MIRANDA VASCONCELOS POR19940525FAC - Famalicense Atlético Clube2:36.059402:35.9294112.792s
42nd12Gil AZEVEDO MARQUES POR19950518FAC - Famalicense Atlético Clube2:36.901452:36.2564213.119s
43rd90Rafael Ferreira DE SOUSA POR19961212MS Racing Portugal2:39.266502:36.6764313.539s
44th105Jordi SIMO CERVERA ESP19960819RAVET BIKE / Terras de Lleida.CC2:36.168412:37.1354413.998s
45th25Fernando José LOPES DIAS AIRES POR19870327A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:40.928562:37.4674514.330s
46th95Raul Machado MACEDO RODRIGUES POR19970925Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:41.474612:37.6714614.534s
47th120Fergus RYAN GBR199309262:38.439462:38.1634715.026s
48th100Federico GREPPI ITA19960119MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM2:39.752512:38.1974815.060s
49th35Anxo ALVAREZ SIAS ESP19910709Tribu del Ñu C. C.2:42.310652:38.2724915.135s
50th107Scott MEARS GBR19890206Cycle Fix2:33.464302:38.8535015.716s
51st103Anthony CHIROSSEL FRA19960221Lachetouteam CVN2:36.836442:39.0675115.930s
52nd24Ruben VILLANUEVA PEREZ ESP19850508Tribu Del Ñu, C.C.2:44.930712:39.8515216.714s
53rd64Myles JAMES GBR19950112Bad Ass Bikes2:38.975492:40.0215316.884s
54th36Marcelo Eduardo PESSOA DIAS POR19950429PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:42.083632:40.1185416.981s
55th33Marcelo BATISTA COSTA POR19920920A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:40.070522:40.2725517.135s
56th53Yago BEA BESADA ESP19881204BDM Bike Club2:40.994572:40.3445617.207s
57th37André Emanuel DA SILVA CAETANO POR19890906Blackjack / Clube BTT de Águeda2:41.637622:40.4455717.308s
58th89João SANTOS VALÉRIO POR19970703MS Racing Portugal2:43.547682:40.5455817.408s
59th63Arran GANNICOTT GBR199204212:32.966252:40.6705917.533s
60th52Bruno Miguel FREIRE DIOGO POR19840928PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:42.238642:40.7796017.642s
61st39Alexandre Joaquim SÁ DA CUNHA POR19930212FAC - Famalicense Atlético Clube2:43.094672:41.2036118.066s
62nd93Rúben Filipe BISPO MARTINS POR19860208CLUBE ANA FARO2:44.613692:41.3336218.196s
63rd60Vitor MARTINS POR19910831Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:45.348732:42.1206318.983s
64th121Jack CHAPMAN (2) GBR199303172:41.011582:42.5606419.423s
65th79Jose Maria HERNANDEZ SERRALTA ESP19871108Bullbikes DH Team C. D.2:40.744552:42.9596519.822s
66th102Robin PEREZ FRA19941123VTT ROC EVASION2:41.374602:43.4536620.316s
67th27Álvaro Daniel RODRIGUES MATOS POR19890125Blackjack / Clube BTT de Águeda2:41.308592:43.5246720.387s
68th55Tomé Filipe RODRIGUES LOPES POR19870408A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:44.968722:43.8966820.759s
69th123Sergio MATIAS ESP19910204Vadebicis - Mondraker2:46.013762:44.1706921.033s
70th117Duarte Madureira Botelho DE AR MEDEIROS POR199010022:47.397802:44.3407021.203s
71st84Luis Miguel CORDEIRO CARDOSO POR19890720Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH2:47.170792:44.8867121.749s
72nd62Chad BOXALL GBR199505032:1 Racing2:40.513542:44.9567221.819s
73rd56Vitor Emanuel PEREIRA SOTTO MAYOR POR19910510FAC - Famalicense Atlético Clube2:47.624822:45.2837322.146s
74th76Bruno Jorge Cabete DE FREITAS POR19860721Casa do Povo de Abrunheira2:48.491842:46.2107423.073s
75th50Paulo Jorge COELHO BASÍLIO POR19911002PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:47.591812:46.2357523.098s
76th59João Filipe RIBEIRO SILVA FERREIRA POR19860625A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:44.897702:46.3627623.225s
77th72Samuel ROJO VILLASANTE ESP19890412C.D.E. Rojo Bike Club2:46.325772:46.5197723.382s
78th86Antonio PÉREZ ESP19890802Dirtybike, C.D.2:47.024782:47.3097824.172s
79th51João OLIVEIRA POR199310042:50.491872:47.7287924.591s
80th127Jon DE LA PEÑA ARMESTO ESP19950318Betibehera CDC2:45.793742:47.8058024.668s
81st61Sam ISAAC GBR19931127Gravity Cartel3:02.4401032:48.9368125.799s
82nd73Oriol CODINA RODRIGUEZ ESP19870202THE BIKE VILLAGE2:50.864882:49.1668226.029s
83rd101Daniel PEÑA ESP19921105RAVET BIKE2:38.492482:49.5788326.441s
84th29João André ANTUNES MARTINS POR19940724U.D.LORVANENSE2:51.220892:50.0108426.873s
85th128Francisco NEVES POR19971010Casa do Povo de Abrunheira2:51.971912:51.1258527.988s
86th74André Filipe PEDROSA RODRIGUES POR19950310Bicicletas Clube Felgueiras2:54.376952:51.2728628.135s
87th124Bruno BATISTA POR199610312:51.635902:51.6298728.492s
88th54André RODRIGUES (1991) POR19911212Casa do Povo de Abrunheira2:53.997942:52.5088829.371s
89th57Guilherme MONTEIRO FERREIRA POR19960502A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:47.932832:52.5758929.438s
90th85Javier VARGAS MORENO ESP19910308Team Bike King C.D.2:53.481932:53.2559030.118s
91st83João CRISTINO POR19881005Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH2:58.184992:54.3319131.194s
92nd49Paulo André CARRERO CARDOSO POR19900912PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:55.267962:54.4329231.295s
93rd129Gonçalo Edgar BENTO SANTOS POR198712062:57.187982:54.5509331.413s
94th109Greg MILES GBR19920203Bilt2:55.572972:55.7599432.622s
95th78Bruno FERREIRA POR19871102FAC - Famalicense Atlético Clube2:59.7151002:55.8259532.688s
96th46Francisco José COSTA SALGADO POR19960527Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:45.803752:57.7309634.593s
97th69Edgar HERRERA PRADO ESP19890417Coruxo C.C.3:00.6861022:59.5829736.445s
98th47Javier TIRADO PINO ESP19970813Showtime BMX C.D.3:03.5491043:03.8969840.759s
99th88Rafael RUBIA ESP19911229BIKE MOTRIL-GRANADA, C.D.3:10.0191053:06.0379942.900s
100th82Carlos SILVA POR19871005Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:53.376923:07.24710044.110s
101st77Pedro PINTO (1) POR19870912Casa do Povo de Abrunheira6:50.1251093:13.73510150.598s
102nd67James HURST GBR19970906One Vision Global Racing2:33.408293:14.75410251.617s
103rd115Jose Antonio AROUCA ALVAREZ ESP19970211Bullbikes DH Team C. D.3:25.0671063:23.08810359.951s
104th81Tiago MENDES POR199107072:50.278863:26.4881041:03.351
105th94Francisco MATEUS POR19971009Desportivo Jorge Antunes3:35.2101073:27.6721051:04.535
106th71Alexandre Miguel GRAÇA CABRITA POR19901227Cenmais / ExtremoSul / Hotel Alisios4:13.1601083:32.3191061:09.182
107th96Loris VERGIER FRA19960507MER VTT / US cagnes2:22.71713:37.6931071:14.556
108th75Francisco João DO VALE LOPES QUINAZ POR19951116Casa do Povo de Abrunheira2:59.8431013:51.0921081:27.955
58Luís Filipe SALAS SOUSA POR19870823Wildpack Algarve Racing2:49.62185DNF
38Chas BARKER GBR19811023DNS
111Marcus HANSSON SWE19960429Rose Racing ProjectDNS
70Esteban PAZ CORRALES ESP19960730Coruxo C.C.DNS

Male: Cadet  Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st713Claudio SOUSA POR20000413MS Racing Portugal2:48.50822:44.0341-
2nd704João TEIXEIRA POR20000107CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:47.70212:44.50420.470s
3rd702Tiago LADEIRA POR20000411Casa do Povo de Abrunheira2:50.45332:45.71631.682s
4th707Tomás BARREIROS POR20000521A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO2:51.04442:47.42643.392s
5th719Leonardo Filipe LOURENÇO INÁCIO POR20010712Wildpack Algarve Racing2:58.44852:54.494510.460s
6th716Tiago SILVA (1991) Desportivo Jorge Antunes3:03.45072:57.264613.230s
7th711Fábio GOUVEIA POR20000503Casa do Povo de Abrunheira3:03.01863:01.643717.609s
8th720Alberto ALONSO ESP20010215Tribu Del Ñu, C.C.3:04.27883:06.126822.092s
9th717José SILVA (2000) POR20000604Desportivo Jorge Antunes3:10.74193:57.90591:13.871
718Jose SOARES POR20000421Desportivo Jorge AntunesDNS

Male: Promotion  Finish spread

50 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st922Ruben CASTRO CARRIL Jcccars2:34.98912:34.9461-
2nd939João Carlos COSTA RODRIGUES Casa do Povo de Abrunheira2:39.72322:39.95225.006s
3rd909Leonel Filipe MENDONÇA HENRIQUE Wildpack Algarve Racing2:40.91232:42.25037.304s
4th943Filipe Alexandre MARTINS VICENTE Keep Riding2:44.35882:42.43947.493s
5th913Daniel Filipe SEQUEIRA PINTO The Bike Shop Sintra2:44.49992:43.56858.622s
6th927Mário DOMINGOS VALADAS FRAZÃO MS Racing Portugal2:51.953162:45.133610.187s
7th921Miguel Ângelo LOURENÇO INÁCIO Wildpack Algarve Racing2:42.90572:45.883710.937s
8th911Francisco SENICO SOUSA 2:41.07142:46.154811.208s
9th948Andre Filipe DA SILVA FERREIRA 2:46.531102:46.686911.740s
10th946Domingo RUIZ HIDALGO 2:54.209222:47.1921012.246s
11th904Raul Jesus CASTRO ESTEVES 2:51.397152:47.4241112.478s
12th929José Pedro PORTELA DA COSTA 2:53.783192:47.7601212.814s
13th942Ruben Filipe GONÇALVES RAMOS Wildpack Algarve Racing2:51.337142:48.5091313.563s
14th908Roberto SALGUEIRO MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM2:52.412172:49.2511414.305s
15th910Vasco Manuel BENTO SANTOS 2:48.579122:49.3511514.405s
16th940António MARTINS ANDRÉ Abrunheira Casa Do Povo2:53.857202:49.5381614.592s
17th907Joel Alexandre RODRIGUES SILVA 2:53.303182:49.8231714.877s
18th925Diogo BRANCO Bento Team2:50.385132:49.8951814.949s
19th935João Paulo MARTINS PEREIRA Xdream Blasius2:54.342232:50.9291915.983s
20th944Pedro Miguel DA SILVA DA LUZ Keep Riding2:54.050212:51.1672016.221s
21st931Fenando Guilherme FERNANDES RODRIGUES Wildpack Algarve Racing2:58.528252:52.0892117.143s
22nd905Ángel TARDIO JIMÉNEZ 2:59.468262:56.5912221.645s
23rd941Rui Miguel MOREIRA DOS SANTOS 3:04.427292:57.6312322.685s
24th918Leonardo Santos ROSA COELHO 3:01.454273:00.7762425.830s
25th950Fábio Alexandre CARREIRA FRIAS 3:06.975313:01.4692526.523s
26th926João Maria MÓSCA GOMES ROSA Plain Crew3:08.934323:02.8892627.943s
27th947Orlando LOPES FERREIRA 3:04.932303:03.9502729.004s
28th917Javier MILLÁN LAGARES 3:02.836283:05.2042830.258s
29th949Rui Pedro SANTANA PASCOAL 3:09.357333:06.7442931.798s
30th924Nuno Ricardo FONSECA ROSA 3:39.426403:13.3943038.448s
31st937Miguel Jorge GOMES CABRITA 3:16.191343:13.5793138.633s
32nd903Daniel RAMALHO BATISTA Wildpack Algarve Racing3:18.472353:16.2993241.353s
33rd902Francis KYNASTON DH Sintra3:23.031383:22.4323347.486s
34th920Hugo Manuel GUERREIRO CARRUSCA 3:22.783373:24.1293449.183s
35th923Nelson João CARVALHO RODRIGUES 46 Bike Team3:47.147413:43.193351:08.247
36th938Jorge Gonçalo RAMA BATISTA Abrunheira Casa Do Povo3:48.505433:43.393361:08.447
37th945André CASOLA EGREJA 2:41.67863:52.821371:17.875
38th932João André GOMES PERES 2:56.968244:54.932382:19.986
39th930Paul MATTHEW PEÑALVER Wild Rock Racing3:47.737425:45.101393:10.155
901Joseph MICHAEL TINDALE 2:41.3865DNF
928Rui Filipe MARTINS ALMEIDA Afripre DH Team2:47.95911DNS
919José Miguel FERREIRA DA COSTA TAVARES 3:20.18836DNS
906Micael DA COSTA RODRIGUES Casa Povo Abrunheira3:27.10039DNS
914Marco Aurélio SILVA FIDALGO Berg Cycles Factory TeamDNS
933José Joaquim DA CRUZ FERNANDES DNS
915André Ricardo CAETANO GUERREIRO DNS
916Alvaro MONTAÑO MELLADO DNS
934David MARTINEZ PÉREZ DNS
912Gonçalo Teixeira DE ABREU BRITO The Bike Shop SintraDNS
936Ricardo Jorge FALEIRO GODINHO CORREIA Wildpack Algarve RacingDNS

Male: 17-18  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st230Charlie HATTON GBR19980223wideopenmountainbike.com go to site2:29.70412:30.2301-
2nd225Kaos SEAGRAVE GBR19990710Transition FMD Racing2:32.23822:31.28921.059s
3rd227Joe BREEDEN GBR19990512Solid Reverse Factory Racing2:35.89832:32.53032.300s
4th226Joe PARFITT GBR19990126Transition FMD Racing2:37.99742:35.25145.021s
5th202Bruno ALMEIDA POR19980703Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:38.68252:37.18056.950s
6th205Diogo Fernandes GUIMARÃES PINTO POR19980313CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:42.92862:40.21169.981s
7th206André SOUSA LOURENÇO POR19980305MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM2:51.138102:40.666710.436s
8th209Rui PEDRO RIBEIRO (1998) POR19980922Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:50.88692:44.225813.995s
9th211Diogo GOUVEIA POR19981021PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:50.70582:45.813915.583s
10th231Juan RUIZ JIMENEZ ESP19980810Showtime BMX, C. D.2:52.045122:46.4091016.179s
11th207Carlos David FERREIRA MARTINS POR19980807Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:44.62072:47.3481117.118s
12th208Hugo Manuel MADEIRA CORREIA POR19980316PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE6:02.384192:47.9811217.751s
13th233Renato ROLO POR19980428Casa do Povo de Abrunheira2:57.141132:48.0351317.805s
14th224Diogo MACAS POR19980609Casa do Povo de Abrunheira2:58.133152:53.7041423.474s
15th212Fábio AFONSO POR199803192:59.170172:56.3331526.103s
16th229André Filipe SILVA POR19981022Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:58.450162:56.7191626.489s
17th232Juan Francisco BANEZ CASINA ESP19990130Ciudad de Ayamonte C.D.C.3:51.570183:47.578171:17.348
18th234Hamza GREEN GBR19971207Ride Portugal2:51.733114:26.413181:56.183
213Luís TAVARES POR19980407Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:58.05214DNF
228João Paulo L. OLIVEIRA PEREIRA POR19990112Desportivo Jorge AntunesDNS

Male: 30-39  Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st345Rui Filipe GOMES CABRITA POR19861211Wildpack Algarve Racing2:35.11912:34.1891-
2nd301Paulo GONÇALVES DOMINGUES POR19800416MS Racing Portugal2:36.28522:35.07820.889s
3rd346Daniel POMBO POR19850205Ciclo Madeira Clube Desportivo2:37.45832:35.14230.953s
4th341Brian MUNDY GBR197803242:39.52552:38.43944.250s
5th303Márcio Filipe FARIA FERREIRA POR19820416Associaçao Trilho do Casteloes / IND2:39.01842:38.82954.640s
6th338Alejandro VILA PAZOS ESP19840609Laesport C. D.2:43.95272:39.55165.362s
7th306Manuel BESSA POR19841013Desportivo Jorge Antunes2:46.09582:41.76977.580s
8th305Miguel ANDRADE POR19831130FAC - Famalicense Atlético Clube2:42.31462:42.88188.692s
9th309Carlos Augusto BRITO RODRIGUES RITA POR19841116Wildpack Algarve Racing2:47.18392:44.05199.862s
10th335Javier MARTIN RUIZ ESP19860701Radikal Bike Racing C.D.2:50.818102:48.5391014.350s
11th332Jose Javier FERNANDEZ ESP19820823Dirtybike C.D.2:51.845112:49.0631114.874s
12th311Fábio Miguel SILVA TORRES POR19850622Wildpack Algarve Racing2:54.824132:52.7891218.600s
13th343Ivo Miguel MENESES FREITAS CALADO POR19860517Cenmais / ExtremoSul / Hotel Alisios2:57.058152:55.9711321.782s
14th336Adrián FUNES ESP19860128Dirtybike, C.D.2:58.602162:55.9791421.790s
15th347Daniel GARCIA ESP198202202:58.651172:56.5961522.407s
16th342Tristan MAYOR GBR198005172:56.164142:56.8491622.660s
17th308Orlando ALCOBIA POR19820323A.D.A.R. / OFIMOTO3:02.397192:58.4171724.228s
18th339Tiago GONÇALVES POR198108053:01.461182:59.7841825.595s
19th349Juan Bautista ALCALA RODRIGUEZ ESP19780425Dirtybike, C.D.3:06.526203:06.3631932.174s
20th314Rodrigo Miguel BRANCO NOGUEIRA POR19800312PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:54.571123:07.3432033.154s
21st350Nuno COSTA POR19861205Casa do Povo de Abrunheira3:19.107223:16.6032142.414s
22nd340Daniel DOMINGUEZ DIAZ ESP198207263:23.668233:20.1002245.911s
23rd324Sandro CARVALHO POR19771028BTT Pandilhas a Monte de Carvalhosa3:36.537243:23.5692349.380s
24th323Marco Alexandre ÓRFÃO TEIXEIRA POR19770221Municipio Porto de Mos / Team Ribeirense DH3:17.924213:28.1392453.950s
25th316Ricardo REIS POR19790912MS Racing Portugal3:59.442253:51.395251:17.206
26th337Marco GRACA POR198108164:41.506264:20.788261:46.599
348Oscar GARCIA LINARES ESP19780710Dirtybike C.D.DNS

Male: 40-49  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st402Rui Manuel BARROS DA CRUZ POR19730204MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM2:39.78912:40.7831-
2nd407Miguel Angel PINTOS DAVILA ESP19750718CORUXO C. C.2:47.91622:48.76727.984s
3rd420Richard TAYLOR (1) GBR19740420One Vision Global Racing3:00.82282:49.48638.703s
4th414José Miguel CARRUSCA MARQUES CONCEIÇÃO POR19750413ALGARVEBIKECHALLENGE / BCF2:50.99842:50.33749.554s
5th411Pedro Manuel CORREIA DOS SANTOS POR19750314PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE2:56.36162:53.457512.674s
6th408Mauricio CONCEIÇÃO POR19750521CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:56.60272:55.621614.838s
7th425Cesar CARMONA CARDENAS ESP197404272:48.42133:12.382731.599s
8th417João José Portela DE MATOS CARVALHO POR19751029FAC - Famalicense Atlético Clube3:42.255113:22.183841.400s
9th404Amadeu AFONSO POR197406162:55.39053:28.655947.872s
10th424Marco PAULO SIMÃO POR19740829MS Racing Portugal3:13.93493:29.1471048.364s
423Nuno ALMEIDA POR19761013ACR Roriz / Moto Galos DH Team3:14.19710DNF
421Justin BARRATT GBR19710317Team-Bikevans UKDNS
422Jose Manuel RUBIO SPINOLA ESP19741008Meitiel C.D.DNS

Male: 50-59  Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st501José Luís DUARTE SALGUEIRO POR19630502MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM4:50.60172:48.0491-
2nd506João Eduardo ROSA ESTÊVÃO POR19661015Wildpack Algarve Racing2:53.38812:50.37622.327s
3rd508Francisco BATARDA POR19660715MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:06.46322:59.068311.019s
4th507José Luís SILVA REIS POR196610213:21.56143:23.743435.694s
5th502Augusto GONÇALVES PEDROSA POR19620623Desportivo Jorge Antunes3:46.22353:46.538558.489s
6th509Joao JESUS POR19631115MCF / Município de São Brás / XDREAM3:56.70463:53.84161:05.792
510Richard BINNS GBR19640818Revolution Bikepark3:07.9603DNF

Male: 60+

1 competitor found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st505Rui Manuel RIBEIRO D'ALMEIDA POR195411174:51.24114:40.6351-

 

 

Female: Elite  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Seed Run 1 Diff
1st613Tahnée SEAGRAVE GBR19950615Transition FMD Racing2:48.73812:44.7451-
2nd601Filipa Gomes PERES POR19930717CENTRO OPTICO DE FAFE / RG2:54.90222:54.62129.876s
3rd614Lucy DREES GBR199311103:07.07043:04.179319.434s
4th615Megan WHYTE GBR199301183:07.35553:04.520419.775s
5th607Margarida BANDEIRA POR199612253:06.19433:05.278520.533s
6th612Carmen Rosa MARTINEZ PEREZ ESP19910804Coruxo C.C.3:14.69563:16.972632.227s
7th617Belén ZAPICO PALACIO ESP19801229C.D.E. Rojo Bike Club3:34.31783:31.777747.032s
8th610Leonor CANTANTE CARVALHO BANDEIRA POR199110063:21.70573:37.433852.688s
9th604Sofia ALEXANDRA PINTO POR19910922Casa do Povo de Abrunheira4:26.946104:09.32991:24.584
10th605Ana Raquel PEREIRA MARTINS POR19820509PENACOVA DH / U.D.LORVANENSE4:08.20594:15.243101:30.498
616Laura WAITE GBR19860607Cenmais / ExtremoSul / Hotel AlisiosDNS
Chat with us