Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 43 | Logan BINGGELI | 213148 | St. George, UT | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:13.251 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Mikey SYLVESTRI | 288977 | Loyalton, CA | YT Industries | 3:17.202 | 3.95s | ||
3rd | 9 | Bruce KLEIN | 400106 | Altadena, CA | DVO Suspension / INCYCLE / Intense | 3:17.713 | 4.46s | ||
4th | 10 | Demetri TRIANTAFILLOU | 374963 | Salt Lake City, UT | Laketown Gravity | 3:19.504 | 6.25s | ||
5th | 65 | Galen CARTER | 231784 | Salt Lake, UT | LTB / SRAM / Transition Bikes | 3:19.795 | 6.54s | ||
6th | 88 | Zach GRAVESON | 350876 | Durango, CO | Fly / Moore & Co / Trek | 3:21.756 | 8.50s | ||
7th | 7 | Chris BOICE | 215006 | Albuquerque, NM | Evil / Smith | 3:24.967 | 11.71s | ||
8th | 6 | Andrew FLASCHENRIEM | 386205 | Whitefish, MT | Canfield Bikes | 3:25.128 | 11.87s | ||
9th | 41 | Kevin AIELLO | 245409 | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:26.019 | 12.76s | |||
10th | 3 | Steve WENTZ | 148884 | Reno, NV | Transition Bikes | 3:32.1910 | 18.94s | ||
11th | 15 | Chris CANFIELD | 172199 | Bellingham, WA | Canfield Bikes | 3:32.6811 | 19.43s | ||
12th | 11 | Dave SEAQUIST | 324232 | Laveen, AZ | Gravity Pirates Racing | 3:34.5512 | 21.30s | ||
13th | 4 | Jordan NEWTH | 282818 | West Rutland, VT | 100% / Specialized | 3:39.7113 | 26.46s | ||
14th | 13 | Ryan RODRIGUEZ | 459449 | Novato, CA | CITY CYCLES / DVO Suspension | 3:40.2014 | 26.95s | ||
15th | 14 | Tyler KRENEK | 355340 | Tucson, AZ | Fly | 3:43.8115 | 30.56s | ||
16th | 89 | Thomas MCCOY | 393409 | June Lake, CA | 661 / One Industries | 3:49.7116 | 36.46s |
Male: Open Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Quinton SPAULDING | Henderson, NV | KHS Bicycles Inc | 3:37.181 | - | |||
2nd | 82 | Lance CANFIELD | Boulder City, NV | Canfield Bikes | 3:38.152 | 0.97s | |||
3rd | 97 | Josh HADDOCK | Phoenix, AZ | Bicycle Depot of Ari | 4:18.483 | 41.30s | |||
4th | 77 | Alfonso GARCIA | Chula Vista, CA | Intense | 6:23.634 | 2:46.45 |
Male: Cat 1: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 34 | Joey FORESTA | 315976 | South Jordan, UT | Enve / Factory GT / Spy | 3:30.621 | - | ||
2nd | 35 | Cole SUETOS | 413844 | Temecula, CA | 100% / Intense / TLD | 3:45.312 | 14.69s |
Male: Cat 1: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 27 | Steven WALTON | 419362 | Corona, CA | Intense Palmer Project | 3:25.451 | - | ||
2nd | 99 | Jake JORDAN | 370084 | Murrieta, CA | Southridge USA | 3:28.662 | 3.21s | ||
3rd | 32 | Damon SEDIVY | 341322 | Kalispell, MT | Deity / Knolly Bikes | 3:34.483 | 9.03s | ||
4th | 28 | Trevor BOLDI | 472647 | Reno, NV | Yt Industries USA | 3:36.434 | 10.98s | ||
5th | 29 | Cole CHIPMAN | 418224 | Orem, UT | Laketown Bicycles | 3:39.625 | 14.17s | ||
6th | 30 | Drake BARRON | 465945 | La Crescenta, CA | DVO Suspension / Foes | 3:50.566 | 25.11s | ||
7th | 143 | Asa MCGILL-HOWE | 429854 | Dayton, NV | Yt Industries USA | 3:56.247 | 30.79s |
Male: Cat 1: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 107 | Kris MAGENHEIM | 423790 | Temecula, CA | Devinci / DG Cycles | 3:35.171 | - | ||
2nd | 111 | Vincent KIMBER | 420102 | Big Bear Lake, CA | TruckerCo Posse | 3:39.622 | 4.45s | ||
3rd | 110 | Matthew WELLS | 322556 | Breckenridge, CO | aCOS / Deity | 3:42.433 | 7.26s | ||
4th | 106 | Paul MARCYNYSZYN | 460632 | Temecula, CA | Devinci / DG Cycles | 3:43.324 | 8.15s | ||
5th | 132 | Daniel FRENTZEL | 448033 | Anchorage, AK | Western State Colorado University | 3:44.785 | 9.61s | ||
6th | 105 | Matthew HORVAT | 413736 | Gunnison, CO | Western State Colorado University | 3:44.886 | 9.71s | ||
7th | 102 | Triton NELSON | 352812 | Albuquerque, NM | Ultimate Smiles | 3:46.077 | 10.90s | ||
8th | 113 | Alex GILMOUR | 459597 | Henderson, NV | 3:47.628 | 12.45s | |||
9th | 197 | Samuel MERCADO | Riverside | Southridge USA | 3:57.049 | 21.87s | |||
10th | 103 | Sawyer MILLER | 351294 | Ruidoso, NM | Dad | 3:59.8710 | 24.70s | ||
11th | 112 | Parker SKINDELIEN | 431187 | Albuquerque, NM | Heart+Soul | 4:03.5311 | 28.36s | ||
12th | 114 | Tom MARTIN | 375774 | Ft. Collins, CO | aCOS / Deity / Industry | 4:07.8412 | 32.67s | ||
13th | 108 | Daniel GOODALE | 474915 | Silverthorne, CO | 4:49.6613 | 1:14.49 | |||
14th | 104 | Brock TWICHELL | 434908 | Cedar City, UT | Red Rock Bicycle | 5:38.8014 | 2:03.63 |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Eric SMITH (west) | 459466 | Henderson, NV | All Mountain Cyclery | 3:39.871 | - | ||
2nd | 142 | Brian ZIMMERMAN | 291651 | Oakland, CA | OAKLAND REPUBLIC | 3:41.122 | 1.25s | ||
3rd | 116 | Carlos LUGO | 417847 | Hacienda Heights, CA | DVO Suspension / Foes / Menifee Bic | 3:46.253 | 6.38s | ||
4th | 119 | Arthur SYKES | 375086 | Denver, CO | All Mountain Cyclery / TSF | 3:49.044 | 9.17s | ||
5th | 121 | Aaron POLLY | 202414 | Phoenix, NV | Team ShitBird | 3:51.205 | 11.33s | ||
6th | 124 | Brian PARKER | 470197 | Newbury Park, CA | Knolly Bikes | 4:00.286 | 20.41s | ||
7th | 123 | Moses EASON | 288953 | Phoenix, AZ | 4:04.707 | 24.83s | |||
8th | 140 | Santiago GARCIA III | MI | aCOS / KrashBear | 4:29.648 | 49.77s |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 128 | William BENDA | 396158 | Henderson, NV | All Mountain Cyclery | 3:45.381 | - | ||
2nd | 125 | Brian HAPGOOD | 199856 | Garden Valley, CA | Terraplane Bikes | 3:58.062 | 12.68s | ||
3rd | 126 | Julio LOPEZ | 360850 | Denver, CO | Leatt / Mojo Wheels | 3:58.073 | 12.69s | ||
4th | 127 | Alex MCELYEA | 127641 | Scottsdale, AZ | 100% / Team Winded | 3:58.374 | 12.99s | ||
5th | 133 | Randy BARTON | Meridian, ID | DVO Suspension / Intense / Kore North Bikes | 4:01.515 | 16.13s | |||
6th | 130 | Ryan STEELE | 349504 | Fruita, CO | Canfield Bikes / Mojo Wheels | 4:02.546 | 17.16s | ||
7th | 150 | Vahe AIVAZIAN | 279011 | Westside | Orion | 4:05.627 | 20.24s | ||
8th | 129 | James GILLESPIE | 215566 | Denver, CO | Mojo Wheels | 4:07.318 | 21.93s | ||
9th | 131 | Douglas JOHNSON | 17932 | Colorado Springs, CO | ProCycling | 4:35.239 | 49.85s |
Male: Cat 1: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 141 | Brooks SCHEVERS | 112065 | 3:57.681 | - | ||||
2nd | 137 | Simon BOSMAN | Sedona | 4:00.552 | 2.87s | ||||
3rd | 134 | Ray ENGLAND | 423821 | Las Vegas, NV | Twisted Bandit Designs | 5:04.063 | 1:06.38 | ||
4th | 135 | Doug TATE | 332996 | Kokomo, IN | Team Chainsmoke | 5:09.694 | 1:12.01 | ||
5th | 136 | Bobby BONDURANT | 107266 | Big Bear City, CA | Bear Valley Bikes | 5:31.965 | 1:34.28 |
Male: Cat 2: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 206 | Angelo LOSKOTA | 391503 | Lancaster, CA | Team Block | 3:52.901 | - | ||
2nd | 212 | Connor HOOD | 494373 | Orem, UT | 3:53.172 | 0.27s | |||
3rd | 205 | Max SHEPHERD (19+) | 438747 | West Jordan, UT | Laketown Gravity | 3:55.293 | 2.39s | ||
4th | 210 | Ben BRIMHALL | Henderson, NV | 3:57.194 | 4.29s | ||||
5th | 211 | Brennan TORRES | 477094 | Draper, UT | Cannonball Racing | 3:57.515 | 4.61s | ||
6th | 209 | Andrew DOUD | Belmont, CA | Dad & Mom | 3:57.896 | 4.99s | |||
7th | 268 | Max MADSON | 452102 | Dayton | In The Hills | 4:00.387 | 7.48s | ||
8th | 267 | Aidan HOWE | 481641 | Dayton, NV | In The Hills | 4:02.498 | 9.59s | ||
9th | 207 | Greg PRICE | Las Vegas, NV | Roost Mob | 4:28.299 | 35.39s |
Male: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 213 | Liam SMILLIE | 438757 | Las Vegas, NV | Roost Mob | 3:50.861 | - | ||
2nd | 214 | Ravi PATEL | Riverside, CA | 50 50 Components / DVO Suspension | 3:57.092 | 6.23s | |||
3rd | 269 | Hunter MCGUIRE | 438283 | Albuquerque, NM | Deity / Heart+Soul | 3:57.953 | 7.09s | ||
4th | 215 | Ben LIPTAK | Albuquerque, NM | Commencal | 3:59.624 | 8.76s | |||
5th | 220 | Garrett GRAHAM (west) | Peoria, AZ | Crank IT downhill | 4:09.285 | 18.42s | |||
6th | 290 | Danny GUZMAN | Boulder City, CO | 4:12.696 | 21.83s | ||||
7th | 254 | Jackson YOUNGMAN | 434841 | Woodland Park, CO | Western State Colorado University | 4:15.267 | 24.40s | ||
8th | 288 | Jonathan PENDLETON | Las Vegas, NV | 4:16.418 | 25.55s | ||||
9th | 222 | Austen PAULSEN | 473880 | Murray, UT | 4:17.159 | 26.29s | |||
10th | 225 | Justin PROVOLT | 463496 | Las Vegas, NV | Irwin Cycles | 4:18.7710 | 27.91s | ||
11th | 296 | Adin LEAL | Riverside, CA | The BikeWorx | 4:22.3611 | 31.50s | |||
12th | 224 | Nicholas HOLLANDER | Rexburg, ID | The Fireman Equipmen | 4:23.0812 | 32.22s | |||
13th | 218 | Thad LAMPSON | 419100 | Truckee, CA | Yeti Coolers | 4:28.3113 | 37.45s | ||
14th | 256 | Andres BRIZENO | Albuquerque, NM | DHS Team Harmony | 4:39.2814 | 48.42s | |||
15th | 274 | Colin TAKAHASHI | Salt Lake City, UT | Go Ride | 5:11.3615 | 1:20.50 | |||
16th | 216 | Chase HARRIS | Pleasant View, UT | The Bike Shop | 5:33.7316 | 1:42.87 |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 229 | Zach PLY | 472889 | Gilbert, AZ | All Mountain Cyclery | 3:58.831 | - | ||
2nd | 227 | Darrick LANDRUM | 429411 | Henderson, NV | Renthal / Spy | 4:03.522 | 4.69s | ||
3rd | 234 | Beau GUNNERSON | 85854 | Salt Lake City, UT | BeauGnar Tun / Go-Ride | 4:05.283 | 6.45s | ||
4th | 259 | David WILSON (u50) | 466375 | Las Vegas, NV | 4:07.284 | 8.45s | |||
5th | 226 | Mikal HANNA | Slc, UT | Team Go-Ride | 4:13.625 | 14.79s | |||
6th | 265 | Adam LEWIS | Salt Lake, UT | Laketown Bicycles | 4:13.706 | 14.87s | |||
7th | 271 | Alex SCHOENFELD | Taos, NM | aCOS / KrashBear | 4:19.057 | 20.22s | |||
8th | 266 | Francisco VALLE | 4:21.308 | 22.47s | |||||
9th | 319 | Hunter MCCONNEL | Girdwood, AK | 4:22.309 | 23.47s | ||||
10th | 298 | Aaron CARTER | Las Vegas, NV | All Mountian Cyclery | 4:23.7610 | 24.93s | |||
11th | 231 | Matthew BROWN (west) | Scottsdale, AZ | Team ShitBird | 4:31.4611 | 32.63s | |||
12th | 228 | James BURROUGHS | Phoenix, AZ | 4:41.6212 | 42.79s | ||||
13th | 285 | Jeremy CONTRERAS | NV | 4:59.8313 | 1:01.00 |
Male: Cat 2: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 239 | Chris JEAN | Phoenix, AZ | 4:05.101 | - | ||||
2nd | 257 | Jesse PERCIFULL | Taos, NM | DHS Team Harmony | 4:32.132 | 27.03s | |||
3rd | 248 | Jody HARRIS | 177562 | Pleasant View, UT | The Bike Shop | 4:33.423 | 28.32s | ||
4th | 252 | Mike KNOWLES | Prescott, AZ | PGR / Team ShitBird | 4:41.294 | 36.19s | |||
5th | 240 | Ryan COWLING | Eagle, ID | Kore North Bikes | 4:44.755 | 39.65s | |||
6th | 247 | Wesley HOLMES | Phoenix, AZ | GroAZ | 4:47.106 | 42.00s | |||
7th | 237 | Brian LEAL | Phoenix, AZ | GroAZ | 4:51.277 | 46.17s | |||
8th | 244 | Rob HOLDEN | Phoenix, AZ | Prosok Landis Cycler | 6:31.508 | 2:26.40 |
Male: Cat 2: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 299 | Les PRICE | Scottsdale, AZ | big bear bastards | 4:18.831 | - | |||
2nd | 344 | Stan JONES | Henderson, NV | 4:23.262 | 4.43s | ||||
3rd | 276 | Michael LEAVITT | Boulder City, NV | All Mountain Cyclery | 4:32.433 | 13.60s | |||
4th | 253 | Ian RUDD | North Vancouver, BC | Bicyclehub.ca | 4:39.074 | 20.24s | |||
5th | 343 | Val GARFIELD | Henderson, NV | Team Garfield | 4:55.765 | 36.93s |
Male: Cat 3: 15-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 305 | Alec GROGAN-CRANE | 478578 | Belmont, CA | Taranis Racing | 4:08.321 | - | ||
2nd | 304 | Ian JOHNSON (20+) | 438746 | Draper, UT | Laketown Gravity | 4:14.172 | 5.85s | ||
3rd | 310 | Jordan BEARD | Eagle, ID | Kore North Bikes | 4:17.493 | 9.17s | |||
4th | 308 | Josh LIPTON | Chandler, AZ | 4:28.084 | 19.76s | ||||
5th | 307 | Bryce ROGERS | Boulder City, NV | Mom & Dad | 4:30.045 | 21.72s | |||
6th | 313 | Mason CAMERON | Chandler, AZ | 4:31.526 | 23.20s | ||||
7th | 208 | Dylan GAGNON | Las Vegas, NV | Roost Mob | 4:39.187 | 30.86s | |||
8th | 303 | Matthew DIKE | Meridian, ID | Kore North Bikes | 5:01.308 | 52.98s |
Male: Cat 3: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 336 | Victor GONZALEZ | Las Vegas, NV | 4:04.701 | - | ||||
2nd | 223 | Nate ZERKLE | Gilbert, AZ | 4:26.292 | 21.59s | ||||
3rd | 314 | Bryan SEMMENS | Lake Havasu City, AZ | 4:26.793 | 22.09s |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 347 | Ian HANF | Flagstaff, AZ | Cosmic Cycles | 4:34.781 | - | |||
2nd | 322 | Steven ORTEGA | 467333 | Santa Barbara, CA | Ortega | 4:36.682 | 1.90s | ||
3rd | 348 | Brian ROWBOTHAM | Denver, CO | 4:46.003 | 11.22s | ||||
4th | 332 | Cameron MORGENSEN | 5:09.994 | 35.21s | |||||
5th | 323 | Ty CRINER | Phoenix, AZ | Tronix | 6:12.435 | 1:37.65 |
Male: Cat 3: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 349 | Bryan DIKE | Meridian | Kore North Bikes | 4:29.351 | - | |||
2nd | 328 | Travis HUDAK | 475243 | Draper, UT | Go Ride | 5:18.142 | 48.79s |
Male: 11-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 62 | Ryan MCGARRITY | 432879 | Irvine, CA | Industry / THE PATH / TLD | 4:03.601 | - | ||
2nd | 64 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | Squamish, BC | 4:10.492 | 6.89s | ||||
3rd | 63 | Maison DUNCAN | 424129 | Jamul, CA | Chainline / DVO Suspension / TLD | 4:16.123 | 12.52s | ||
4th | 42 | Colin MCELYEA | 378026 | Scottsdale | 100% / Team Winded | 4:45.344 | 41.74s | ||
5th | 342 | John GARFIELD | Henderson, NV | Team Garfield | 6:22.635 | 2:19.03 |
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 69 | Dante SILVA | 288799 | Chula Vista, CA | Chainline Bikes | 3:49.371 | - | ||
2nd | 70 | Ryan WISCHMEYER | 493817 | Las Vegas, NV | 3:55.212 | 5.84s | |||
3rd | 72 | Austin DOOLEY | 480139 | Yucaipa, CA | InCycle RT | 3:56.463 | 7.09s | ||
4th | 67 | Julien MARKEWITZ | 407655 | Salt Lake City, UT | LAKETOWN / TLD | 4:09.704 | 20.33s |
Male: Chainless Finish spread
Pos | Bib⇧ | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23rd | 4 | Jordan NEWTH | West Rutland, VT | 100% / Specialized | 4:51.3223 | 1:25.06 | |||
1st | 5 | Mikey SYLVESTRI | Loyalton, CA | YT Industries | 3:26.261 | - | |||
3rd | 6 | Andrew FLASCHENRIEM | Whitefish, MT | Canfield Bikes | 3:41.203 | 14.94s | |||
4th | 11 | Dave SEAQUIST | Laveen, AZ | Gravity Pirates Racing | 3:43.624 | 17.36s | |||
7th | 13 | Ryan RODRIGUEZ | Novato, CA | DVO City Cycles | 3:52.187 | 25.92s | |||
8th | 14 | Tyler KRENEK | Tucson, AZ | Fly Racing Profile | 3:53.598 | 27.33s | |||
2nd | 15 | Chris CANFIELD | Bellingham, WA | Canfield Bikes | 3:38.672 | 12.41s | |||
5th | 27 | Steven WALTON | Corona, CA | Intense Palmer Project | 3:44.155 | 17.89s | |||
10th | 28 | Trevor BOLDI | Reno, NV | Yt Industries USA | 3:55.3610 | 29.10s | |||
21st | 30 | Drake BARRON | 4:19.1121 | 52.85s | |||||
15th | 32 | Damon SEDIVY | Kalispell, MT | Deity / Knolly Bikes | 4:01.5815 | 35.32s | |||
18th | 49 | Eddy COHN | Oakland Repubic | 4:06.2218 | 39.96s | ||||
12th | 51 | Dante HARMONY | 3:59.8712 | 33.61s | |||||
25th | 81 | Josh HADDOCK | Phoenix, AZ | Bicycle Depot of Ari | 8:13.0325 | 4:46.77 | |||
6th | 82 | Lance CANFIELD | Canfield Racing | 3:46.016 | 19.75s | ||||
9th | 89 | Thomas MCCOY | 3:53.959 | 27.69s | |||||
24th | 105 | Colt HORVAT | 4:53.0724 | 1:26.81 | |||||
14th | 106 | Paul MARCYNYSZYN | Temecula, CA | Devinci / DG Cycles | 4:01.4814 | 35.22s | |||
17th | 107 | Kris MAGENHEIM | Temecula, CA | Devinci / DG Cycles | 4:05.8617 | 39.60s | |||
13th | 116 | Carlos LUGO | Hacienda Heights, CA | DVO Suspension / Foes / Menifee Bic | 4:00.8313 | 34.57s | |||
20th | 121 | Aaron POLLY | Phoenix, NV | Team ShitBird | 4:17.3920 | 51.13s | |||
22nd | 123 | Moses EASON | Phoenix, AZ | 4:38.1122 | 1:11.85 | ||||
11th | 132 | Daniel FRENTZEL | 3:57.6111 | 31.35s | |||||
16th | 137 | Simon BOSMAN | Sedona | 4:04.9216 | 38.66s | ||||
19th | 142 | Brian ZIMMERMAN | Oakland, CA | OAKLAND REPUBLIC | 4:13.9819 | 47.72s |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 17 | Samantha KINGSHILL | 405259 | Sacramento, CA | College Cyclery / Kali | 4:09.031 | - | ||
2nd | 37 | Jacqueline HARMONY | AZ | Downhill Syndicate | 4:11.362 | 2.33s | |||
3rd | 21 | Amanda WENTZ | 467539 | Reno, NV | Fox / Gamut | 4:37.313 | 28.28s | ||
4th | 19 | Lauren HEITZMAN | 283632 | Seattle, WA | Fox / IXS Sports / Spank | 5:07.524 | 58.49s |
Female: Cat 1: 19-29
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 101 | C.J. SELIG | 481900 | Big Bear Lake, CA | TruckerCo Posse | 4:55.281 | - |
Female: Cat 1: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 139 | Sabrina NORTON | 396309 | Golden, CO | Pedal Pushers Kind R | 4:53.711 | - |
Female: Cat 2: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Suzanne HANN | Roseburg, CA | 5:14.061 | - | ||||
2nd | 300 | Grace OWEN | 486342 | Boone, NC | Western State Colorado University | 5:21.332 | 7.27s |
Female: Cat 2: 30-39
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 145 | Amanda PROPST | 466361 | Las Vegas, NV | Zeal Optics | 5:53.431 | - |
Female: Cat 3
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 333 | Nathalie NUNEZ | Angel Fire, NM | DHS Team Harmony | 6:35.501 | - |
Female: 13-14
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 60 | McKenna MERTEN | 378493 | Jamul, CA | Cissters Racing | 4:59.051 | - |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified