0Basket

Canadian Open '16 at Whistler, BC

(2016 Canada Cup, Round 4)

Results (299)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

The original results are available at http://www.crankworx.com/wordpress/wp-content/uploads/2016/08/Results_Canadian_O…

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Finish spread

104 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st1Troy BROSNAN AdelaideSpecialized2:43.351-
2nd27Jack MOIR MorissetIntense Factory Racing / SRAM2:46.9923.64s
3rd8Mick HANNAH Yorkeys KnobPolygon UR / Spank2:47.8734.52s
4th5Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS ManizalesGiant Factory Racing / SRAM2:48.1944.84s
5th13Bernard KERR LondonPivot2:48.2254.87s
6th4Connor FEARON AdelaideKona Factory DH Team2:48.3865.03s
7th31Elliot JACKSON Westlake VillagePivot2:49.0375.68s
8th39Kirk MCDOWALL AnmoreDunbar Cycles2:49.1385.78s
8th15Sam BLENKINSOP WanganuiNorco Factory Racing Team2:49.1385.78s
10th16Adam BRAYTON Lake DistrictHope2:50.64107.29s
11th12Mark WALLACE Vancouver IslandDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING / Fox2:50.75117.40s
12th21Ruaridh CUNNINGHAM StowSRAM / Unior Tools2:50.92127.57s
13th6Rémi THIRION Saint Die Des VosgesCommencal Vallnord / SRAM2:51.07137.72s
14th10Luca SHAW HendersonvilleSRAM / TLD2:51.63148.28s
15th20Neko MULALLY ReadingGstaad-Scott2:51.84158.49s
16th9Greg WILLIAMSON InvernessBliss / Cube Global Squad2:52.20168.85s
17th22Alex MARIN PalautorderaGiant Factory Racing / SRAM2:52.23178.88s
18th53Chris KOVARIK WhistlerKovarik Racing2:53.10189.75s
19th63Craig EVANS (elt) SheffieldHope Factory Racing2:53.511910.16s
20th17Jack READING SaddleworthOne Vision Global Racing2:54.082010.73s
21st11Brook MACDONALD Hawkes BayGT Factory Racing2:54.122110.77s
22nd25Graeme MUDD New CastleSummit Cycles Devinci2:54.472211.12s
23rd37Forrest RIESCO GibsonIntense / Spank2:54.742311.39s
24th28Harry HEATH CongletonNorco Factory Racing Team2:54.902411.55s
25th33Andrew NEETHLING Somerest WestPolygon UR / Spank2:55.102511.75s
26th26Romain PAULHAN Les GetsLES GETS INTENSE2:55.752612.40s
27th32Mitch ROPELATO OgdenSanta Cruz / SRAM2:55.872712.52s
28th29Thibaut RUFFIN Saint Etienne De CuinesCommencal Vallnord / SRAM2:56.252812.90s
29th50Keegan WRIGHT RotoruaGiant New Zealand / Stans / Wideopen distributors2:56.962913.61s
30th64Remy METAILLER WhistlerCAMELBAK / Commencal / Maxxis2:57.403014.05s
31st23Bryn DICKERSON Porirua100% / 24-7 Fitness / Maxxis / Wheelworks / YT Industries2:58.123114.77s
32nd80Lee JACKSON SquamishFox / Intense / OGC2:58.473215.12s
33rd14Laurie GREENLAND BristolMS Mondraker2:58.723315.37s
34th83Wiley KAUPAS Silverthorne2:58.893415.54s
35th56Sidney SLOTEGRAAF SquamishDunbar Cycles / OneUp 9.8 Components / Transition Bikes2:59.103515.75s
36th36Louis HAMILTON RotoruaTLD Commencal Oakley2:59.523616.17s
37th112Allan COOKE Santa CruzSanta Cruz2:59.543716.19s
38th71Ken FAUBERT CoquitlamDunbar Cycles3:00.023816.67s
39th49Hugo LANGEVIN BromontCycles Performance / S4 / Trek3:00.193916.84s
40th107Remi GAUVIN Nanoose BayRocky Mountain Cycles / Urge3:01.034017.68s
41st66Cole PICCHIOTTINO MurrietaTREK Test Team3:01.054117.70s
42nd62Philippe RICARD BromontDevinci / major Cycles3:01.804218.45s
43rd42Alvaro HIDALGO VASQUEZ San RamonSanta Cruz3:02.044318.69s
44th69Dylan CRANE BoulderKnolly Bikes3:02.314418.96s
45th60Nic RODGERS Cobble HillDunbar Cycles3:02.594519.24s
46th114Dale RUSSELL (elt) SurreyStevePeatSyndicate3:03.294619.94s
47th75Daniel SHAW North VancouverDevinci / major Cycles3:04.244720.89s
48th45Fraser MCGLONE Port AppinNorco Factory Racing Team3:05.324821.97s
50th67Anthony EVANS PeachlandSovereign Cycle Norco RaceFace Dissent Smith3:05.865022.51s
51st88Jacob REEVES GympieEvolution / KWT Maxxis3:05.925122.57s
52nd117Isaac MARANGONI WhistlerWhistler Performance Lubricants3:05.935222.58s
53rd72Graeme PITTS Nevada CityGuerrilla Gravity / Hayes Components / Oz Racing3:06.135322.78s
54th34Mario JARRIN AmbatoTroylee mondraker marzocchi3:06.285422.93s
55th99Matt ORLANDO Gig HarborANVL / Transition Bikes3:07.125523.77s
56th70Benjamin DESPRÉS-MORIN MontrealRoost Racing / sports aux puces3:07.285623.93s
57th68Warren KNISS FremontIntense3:07.485724.13s
58th43Max WARSHAWSKY MooloolahBergamont3:07.725824.37s
59th81Rhys ELLIS CalgaryFox / Norco / Spy3:08.145924.79s
60th78Spencer GRAF BurnabyNorco3:08.426025.07s
61st46Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM TranasCommencal / Exceptio Sport3:09.036125.68s
62nd79Harry HEAD SquamishCube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD3:11.326227.97s
63rd84Nicholas COURT DuncanVancouver Island United3:12.156328.80s
64th85Luciano Jose DE NEUFVILLE PASCAL QuitoDistrict Bycicle Company / Dragon Alliance Ecuador3:12.456429.10s
65th93Marc CUNNINGHAM ArmadalePedal Power RT3:13.706530.35s
66th105Gaston QUIROGA MendozaBICIMANIA3:14.196630.84s
68th90Harrison ORY DenverMojo Wheels3:15.636832.28s
69th110Ian ROJAS Privadomasterbikes andesgear municipalidad melipilla3:17.436934.08s
70th113Jesse MELAMED WhistlerRocky Mountain Cycles / Urge3:18.107034.75s
71st109Daniel BENDER Portland3:18.747135.39s
72nd86Levi HARAPNUIK North VancouverC4 Rider Training3:19.867236.51s
73rd74Jack ALMOND West VancouverC4 Rider Training3:21.497338.14s
74th77Trevor THEW DuncanDunbar Cycles3:21.857438.50s
75th73Walker SHAW HendersonvilleSRAM / TLD3:22.317538.96s
76th97Esteban Abraham CASTRO PIÑA SantiagoSccycles By Intense Leatt Timer crono3:27.967644.61s
77th91Félix LECLERC MontrealRoost Racing / sports aux puces3:28.747745.39s
78th108Christian GONZALEZ Santa ClaritaOakley / Royal / Trek3:39.997856.64s
79th94Samuel ZBINDEN Biel4:18.45791:35.10
80th38Wyn MASTERS New PlymouthGT Factory Racing5:35.70802:52.35
61Rod HALL Hanmer SpringsDNF
103Joe HOWLETT LondonDNF
52Joel TUNBRIDGE WanganuiDNF
19Rupert CHAPMAN ChristchurchBERGAMONT HAYES Factory TeamDNF
18Eddie MASTERS New PlymouthBERGAMONT HAYES Factory TeamDNF
102Jake NEWELL KincumberDHARCO Clothing / Mondraker AustraliaDNF
30Alexandre FAYOLLE MarignanePolygon UR / SpankDNF
24Phil ATWILL BerkhamstedPropain Dirt ZelvyDNF
92Elliot RIED AlburyDNS
89Garrett MACINTOSH CalgaryDNS
7George BRANNIGAN QueenstownCommencal Vallnord / SRAMDNS
44Matthew WALKER KawerauBliss / Cube Global SquadDNS
47Martin MAES NeupreGT Factory RacingDNS
101Bas VAN STEENBERGEN KelownaHyper BikesDNS
57Joel WILLIS NewcastleLusty IndustriesDNS
51Dakotah NORTON AtlasMorpheus / Shimano / SmithDNS
35George GANNICOTT SelkirkOne Vision Global RacingDNS
98Mark SCOTT (elt) EdinburghSanta Cruz / SRAMDNS
48Max SCHARF Salmon ArmSkookum Cycle and SkiDNS
58David MCMILLAN CanberraDeity / Oakley / Specialized / SRAM / VansDNS
76Frazer MCCUBBING DumfriesStevePeatSyndicateDNS
82Colin GRANT VictoriaVan Isle UnitedDNS
55Tyler BROOKER ChristchurchVANZACSDNS
116Rich THOMAS Weston-Super-Marewideopenmountainbike.com go to siteDNS

Expert: 17-18 boys  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st301Finn ILES WhistlerSpecialized Gravity Team / SRAM2:49.731-
2nd304Magnus MANSON Sunshine CoastDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING2:53.0623.33s
3rd308Henry FITZGERALD West VancouverSteve Pete syndicate2:54.4834.75s
4th303Remy MORTON Gold CoastLusty Maxxis Team2:59.83410.10s
5th302Gaetan VIGE Saint Paul En ForetCommencal Vallnord / SRAM3:01.74512.01s
6th306Charlie HATTON Forest Of Deanwideopenmountainbike.com go to site3:02.34612.61s
7th313Harry PARSONS MitaagongBike Corp3:02.38712.65s
8th307Adam ROBBINS LondonESC North America / POC3:03.27813.54s
9th305Cole LUCAS HamiltonWideopen New Zealand3:03.86914.13s
10th331Brage Evensen VESTAVIK NorwayDEVINCI GLOBAL RACING3:05.861016.13s
11th310Devin KJAER AptosFox / Fox Racing Shox / Shimano / Specialized3:06.061116.33s
12th311Bracken CAMILLERI WhistlerSanta Cruz3:06.601216.87s
13th309Baxter MAIWALD MelbourneCanyon Bikes / Mavic / SRAM3:07.261317.53s
14th312Blake BUNTING VancouverC4 Rider Training3:10.971421.24s
15th330Joshua MARANGONI WhistlerWhistler Performance Lubricants3:12.891523.16s
16th316Caleb HARAPNUIK North VancouverC4 Rider Training3:15.511625.78s
17th326Maxence CHAPELET Carpentras3:18.761729.03s
18th323Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE Canmore3:19.281829.55s
19th320Josh DZIWENKA Victoria3:21.341931.61s
20th327John WALKER DuncanExperience Cycling3:23.632033.90s
21st315Simon TELLIER Victoriatrek pro city3:24.402134.67s
22nd321Jackson FREW CanberraGT Factory Racing3:26.282236.55s
23rd329Jacob HOWITT VancouverRace Face / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:27.282337.55s
24th322Jack AYRTON CalgaryWinSport Academy3:28.812439.08s
25th319Noah BIRKKJAER CalgaryWinsport3:31.042541.31s
26th325Dylan BROWN (u20) BothellDVO Suspension / GHY / Transition Bikes4:01.27261:11.54
317Mike MARKOV MarkhamDNS
314Jacob STEFIUK North VancouverC4 Rider TrainingDNS
328Josh GIBB RedmondGHY Bikes Transition DVO RacingDNS
324Braedon MCNICOL CalgaryWinsportDNS

13-16 boys  Finish spread

37 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st976Felipe AGURTO SantiagoCannondale / Rojo Racing3:10.091-
2nd947Joseph FORESTA South JordanEnve / Factory GT / Shimano / Spy3:11.0220.93s
3rd903Lucas CRUZ PembertonChromag / Evolution Whistler / Leatt / Santa Cruz / Scramm3:11.9131.82s
4th914Kye A'HERN CanberraION / Norco / Pushys / Shimano / Thredbo3:12.0041.91s
5th912Ben WALLACE North VancouverFox / Intense / OGC3:12.5152.42s
6th915Luke BIRKETT KeswickSpecialized3:15.0364.94s
7th909Ian MILLEY WhistlerWhistler Village Sports3:16.5976.50s
8th939Willem DENOUDEN CalgaryWinsport3:17.6887.59s
9th935Declan ERVIN Bellevue3:19.7999.70s
10th938Max EDWARDS WhistlerCane Creek / FiveTen / MEC / Race Face / smithoptics3:20.791010.70s
11th918Kael MARKLE SidneyCycling BC3:23.091113.00s
12th943Pacey STOCKTON WallerawangMondraker Australia3:25.831215.74s
13th977Sylas LINNEMANN Issaquah3:25.921315.83s
14th902Jakob JEWETT SquamishTeam Squamish / Whistler Development Team3:26.081415.99s
15th922Aidan CUTTING Abbotsford3:26.351516.26s
16th929Logan VAN EESTEREN Squamish3:26.851616.76s
17th911Seth SHERLOCK SquamishIntense / Kovarik Development Team3:27.071716.98s
18th928Carson WEBB CollingwoodBlue Mountain / FiveTen / MyPakage / Squire Johns Bike Shop3:30.171820.08s
19th946Justin CLEMENTS CalgaryCalgary Cycle3:31.651921.56s
20th926Curtis KENNEDY CollingwoodScott3:31.802021.71s
21st907Drew MOZELL North Vancouver3:38.712128.62s
22nd901Finn FINESTONE WhistlerFox / Oakley / Shimano / TLD3:40.252230.16s
23rd959Tyler WALLACE North Vancouver3:42.632332.54s
24th921Aaron SIXSMITH CalgaryCalgary Cycle3:44.962434.87s
25th919Levi FEHLAUER Abbotsford3:46.012535.92s
26th924Carson TEASDALE North Vancouver3:49.532639.44s
27th965Brooks HUDSON Crested Buttegravity groms factory team3:54.642744.55s
28th966Eric MILLEY WhistlerWhistler Village Sports4:07.232857.14s
29th961Louie BLAIR North BendKnucklehead Racing / Mt Si MTB / Northwest Bicycle4:20.20291:10.11
955Tharen MARKLE SidneyDNF
920Lucas HEIDEMANN Braco Do Nortebike up / FrutauDNF
951Logan MERRINGER RosslandSeven Summits Gravity RacingDNF
948Josh COUPAL AnmoreEks Brand Goggles / Novik GlovesDNS
962Ryan COUPAL AnmoreEks Brand Goggles / Novik GlovesDNS
913Julien MARKEWITZ Salt Lake CityLaketown Bicycles / Oakley / Santa CruzDNS
931Aaron STEINGART WaterlooTotally Spoke'dDNS
923Jordan CLEMENTS DulguiganRyanbiggs racing / WooliesDNS

17-18 boys  Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st411Trevor BOLDI RenoSensus / Yt Industries USA3:11.851-
2nd450Jeremy ARMSTRONG Brisbane3:14.1522.30s
3rd434Kolt HOYLE PembertonBliss / Chromag / Cube3:20.0538.20s
4th440Kei NAKAI NagoyaCSBA3:21.4349.58s
5th447Benjamin VAN VEEN BellinghamDisidual / Fanatik Bike Co. / Norco / Schwalbe / Terrain Gym3:25.36513.51s
6th432Daniel ESTRELLA LatacungaInduacero3:43.70631.85s
7th445Ben THIRLWELL VictoriaVan Isle United3:44.18732.33s
8th433Nikolas HALLETT Calgary3:46.85835.00s
9th429Ryan BIGGS BrisbaneOutlookRidersAllianceInc. GalvanizeAustralia3:56.90945.05s
436Adrian LEE VancouverC4 Rider TrainingDNS
439Sam MORRIS Salt Lake CityLaketown Bicycles / Santa CruzDNS

19-29 men  Finish spread

53 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st525Connor HAMILTON RotoruaCommencal / Oakley2:59.841-
2nd501Denis COURCHENES WhistlerEvolution3:06.1226.28s
3rd659Nicholas SCOTT Vancouver3:08.2838.44s
4th504Sheng Shan CHIANG TaoyuanGiant / Novatec / X-Fusion3:09.5349.69s
5th658Michael WILLIS JerrabomberraBanshee / Missing link bikes3:09.8159.97s
6th503Connor MACKNE HelensburghBear Co.3:10.09610.25s
7th502Sean FAULDS Newcastle3:12.04712.20s
8th677Sky DUNN-SARVIS Argenta3:13.25813.41s
9th662Xavier BARNETO Labets Biscay3:14.20914.36s
10th630David MAUD Bendigo3:14.491014.65s
11th601Brett DONOHUE Costa Mesa3:14.951115.11s
12th627Jakub DUBSKY KosiceKERE3:15.781215.94s
13th617Oliver SONNTAG BambergZRS Bamberg3:17.351317.51s
14th619Leonard SONNTAG RotoruaDayZeroBike / Sensus / Tornado Titainium / YT Industries3:17.871418.03s
15th506Adam WOODHOUSE AnmoreC4 Rider Training3:23.651523.81s
16th614Joseph-Olivier DUMAS MontrealV.lo3:24.841625.00s
17th603Daniel NEUMANN BrisbanePlanet PCS Racing3:25.301725.46s
18th527Jacob NEUMANN BrisbanePlanet PCS Racing3:25.751825.91s
19th512Rodrigo CIREROL San JuanSan Juan Dh3:25.871926.03s
20th643Callan RIDGE BendigoSpring Gully Springs3:27.162027.32s
21st651Raffael MALTROVSKY Eisenstadtiron racing / Last Bikes3:27.662127.82s
22nd624Ryan SEVERS Merimbula3:29.542229.70s
23rd656Ash SOUTHERN Vancouver3:35.182335.34s
24th549Dennis ORR King CityBlart Mission Media3:37.342437.50s
25th621Benoit GIROUX Revelstoke3:37.792537.95s
26th546Fergus WALKER CanterburyBiketart.com go to site / DVO Suspension3:39.732639.89s
27th623Gabriel LEVEQUE Montreal3:41.132741.29s
28th604Tyler BOOTH BellinghamDVO Suspension / Gravity Cartel / O'Neal / Race Face / Shimano / Transition Bikes3:54.112854.27s
29th507Casper VAN GEEST Holten3:55.742955.90s
30th637Stephen MCNALLY WhistlerCreekside Market4:03.50301:03.66
31st524Tom HOULT HorshamTimber Ridge Racing4:10.04311:10.20
32nd640Pierre THEVENARD Chatelpivot cycle france5:00.51322:00.67
620Thomas BENNETT (sen) GloucesterDNF
615Cameron GOLTZ RockhamptonDNF
505Joshua LEA SydneyDNF
537Brandon JOHNSON NanaimoRoyal / Scott / Swagman RacksDNF
543Riley OCHS BellinghamDNS
523Mathias BUTCHER Gold CoastDNS
607Matt KOVAR LondonDNS
602Lachlan STUERZL MuswellbrookDNS
649Grant JONES MuswellbrookDNS
644Brendan BUITINGA TorontoDNS
665Bernard SCOTT WhistlerDNS
550Kip SHORTREED SquamishBanshee / SmithDNS
668Harrison TAILBY WhistlerGarbanzo bike and beanDNS
664Brian CAHAL Martineznovatec factoryDNS
547Chris O'DOWD BrisbanePlanet Cycles / Specialized AUDNS
622Jamie BORG BrisbanePlanet PCS RacingDNS
540Julian VELASCO San Luissan luis downhillDNS
608Noel ZUCCHELLI San Rafael MendozaTeam san RafaelDNS
629Matias MATTEVI San Rafael MendozaTeam san RafaelDNS
516Kevin ICARDE PinamarTeam Urbano PinamarDNS
654Julian GHI MAYOLA PinamarTeam Urbano PinamarDNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st702Steve STOREY WhistlerChromag / Fox / Knolly Bikes / Maxxis / Royal / Ryders eyewear3:09.451-
2nd703Martin Daniel RAFFO BarilochePivot Argentina3:14.6825.23s
3rd707Gonzalo SERENELLI San Carlos De BarilocheIntense Arg.3:17.1537.70s
4th737Daniel Hernan TORTTI La PlataSanta Cruz3:19.56410.11s
5th740Gonzalo RODRIGUEZ BarilochePivot Armada3:25.45516.00s
6th722Daniel PHIPPS Sheffield3:35.41625.96s
7th728Morgan RIGBY Motueka3:36.86727.41s
8th732Greg FRANSON New Westminster3:42.75833.30s
9th712Stephane PERRON Amqui3:46.99937.54s
10th738Ezequiel FACCIO BarilocheIntense Arg.4:06.581057.13s
719Corey KENAHAN WhistlerNWMTBDNF
710Ryan CAIN BedfordDNS
709Anderson Luis ROBL Sao Bento Do SulAudax Bike / Audax Team / Catlike / Rudy Project / ShimanoDNS
725Sascha FLEMMING WeimarBikepark WeimarDNS
739Jeff MURRAY Radiumelemental cycleDNS
729Juan Carlos MILLALONCO BarilocheFlow SRLDNS
743Oscar PELEGRINA NeuquenINTENSE ARGDNS
713Mariano BORTONI San Carlos De BarilocheIntense Arg.DNS
724Ignacio ARREGUI NeuquenMr Fill Growlers & BeerDNS
726Nick SWAYN RosebudMy MountainDNS
747Ignacio ROJO PICAND SantiagoRojo RacingDNS
715Guillermo MANCINO San RafaelTeam san RafaelDNS
711Matias Nicolas DEFERRARI PinamarTeam Urbano PinamarDNS

40+ men  Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st807Mike WALLACE North Vancouver3:43.311-
2nd820Matthew THOMPSON (pro) EagleFox / Gamut / Specialized / SRAM3:57.01213.70s
3rd803Kevin FOWLIE Port MoodyRippers Lounge Racing3:58.83315.52s
4th816Víctor BERARDO CordobaSanta Cruz argentina5:06.6041:23.29
802Matt PATTERSON SnoqualmieDeity / Dirt Corps / E13 / Fox / Gregg's Cycles / TLD / Transition BikesDNS
824John ROWAN AirdrieDNS
821Steve MURPHY DNS
829Scott SINCLAIR TorontoDNS
810Gerard RECIO VancouverDNS
805Dave STRATTON WhistlerDNS
804Adin DANEKER WhistlerDNS
811R.C. PARIS BendEverest EnvironmentalDNS
823Kelly MELVIN SammamishMFRDNS

 

 

Pro women  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st202Tracey HANNAH Yorkeys KnobPolygon UR / Spank3:10.921-
2nd201Manon CARPENTER WalesMadison Saracen Factory Team3:21.73210.81s
3rd212Vaea VERBEECK North VancouverHope / Rocky Mountain Cycles3:25.21314.29s
4th208Casey BROWN RevelstokeTrek Factory Racing3:25.47414.55s
5th211Georgia ASTLE WhistlerKovarik Racing3:36.04525.12s
6th204Miranda MILLER SquamishSpecialized / SRAM3:39.92629.00s
7th218Jaime HILL SquamishFox suspension / Juliana Bicycles / TLD3:40.66729.74s
8th226Ellie MAXFIELD BristolOrange Mountain Bikes UK / Static Clothing UK3:43.28832.36s
9th220Shelly FLOOD Adelaide3:58.48947.56s
10th216Veronique SANDLER Nelson4:00.811049.89s
11th224Valentina Alejandra BENAVIDES VENEGAS ConepcionMultibike4:37.50111:26.58
12th223Kirby MCLEAN Whistler8:56.65125:45.73
206Tegan MOLLOY JindabyneKona Factory DH TeamDNF
225Jonna JOHNSEN BillumCorsair / RSTDNS
219Amanda BATTY Park CityHESTRA / LazerDNS
209Jill KINTNER BellinghamNorco / Red BullDNS
203Emilie SIEGENTHALER BielPivotDNS
210Danielle BEECROFT RichmondAdidas / Jetblack / Pivot / SRAM / TLDDNS
221Monet ADAMS Bristol661 / Deity / Mtb Strength Factory / Wideopen CrewDNS

Expert: 13-18 girls  Finish spread

3 competitors found

13-18 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

19+ women  Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Area Sponsors Race Diff
1st1104Bernadine JACQUES Johannesburg3:50.201-
2nd1109Savannah GLENNIE Courtenay5:00.5721:10.37
1112Suzanne LACEY BedfordDNS
Chat with us