shopping_cart0Basketmenu

Italian DH National Champs '16 at Abetone, Tuscany

view_listResults (352)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)dialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.gravitalia.it/blog/wp-content/uploads/2016/07/categorie-abetone-ci-20…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Senior Champs men  dialpad Finish spread

109 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st10Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI ITA19911112TEAM CINGOLANI3:17.8791-
emoji_events2nd2Loris REVELLI ITA19970920ARGENTINA BIKE3:17.92620.047s
emoji_events3rd1Francesco COLOMBO ITA19951209ARGENTINA BIKE3:19.77131.892s
 4th5Carlo CAIRE ITA19940804ARGENTINA BIKE3:21.93244.053s
 5th4Johannes VON KLEBELSBERG ITA19950628Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen3:24.57756.698s
 6th3Gianluca VERNASSA ITA19950904ARGENTINA BIKE3:24.85466.975s
 7th16Marco MILIVINTI ITA19851202GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD3:24.93577.056s
 8th8Mario MILANI ITA19931114Nukeproof / Team Scout3:25.05487.175s
 9th18Federico MONZONI ITA19990202Nukeproof / Team Scout3:25.48197.602s
 10th14Andrea BIANCIOTTO ITA19990220ARGENTINA BIKE3:26.278108.399s
 11th6Lorenzo SUDING ITA19860315EXCEPTIO SPORT COMMENCAL3:26.313118.434s
 12th12Stefano MEZZETTA ITA19940128360 DEGREES3:27.9751210.096s
 13th15Tommaso FRANCARDO ITA19970920Pedroni Cycles Racing Team3:28.2321310.353s
 14th9Alan BEGGIN ITA19850324360 DEGREES3:29.0471411.168s
 15th13Simone MEDICI ITA19950705Pedroni Cycles Racing Team3:30.0441512.165s
 16th36Emilio Alonso ALVAREZ ITA19981123TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:30.2651612.386s
 17th19Stefano PINCA ITA19940604ALESSIBICI3:31.4661713.587s
 18th31Dennis TONDIN ITA19880714MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:31.4691813.590s
 19th20Mattia ARDUINO ITA19880111A.S.D. AS PRIERO3:31.8871914.008s
 20th35Lorenzo SORRENTINO ITA19980523Nukeproof / Team Scout3:32.2822014.403s
 21st25Pietro CAIRE ITA19920709ARGENTINA BIKE3:35.7642117.885s
 22nd29Andrea VALLOTTO ITA199805153 stars3:36.1822218.303s
 23rd40Federico VALENZISI ITA19951202TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:36.5932318.714s
 24th32Carlo GAMBIRASIO ITA19860519ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB3:37.2402419.361s
 25th17Luca BERGAMASCO ITA19941020Pedroni Cycles Racing Team3:37.8842520.005s
 26th44Elia BONATTI ITA19981027ASD SPIRITO LIBERO3:38.7912620.912s
 27th23Mirko MANAZZALE ITA19990215Nukeproof / Team Scout3:39.5032721.624s
 28th39Riccardo RABUFFO ITA19940706ATTITUDE TEAM3:39.7422821.863s
 29th24Giovanni POZZONI ITA19960422Le marmotte Loreto3:39.7912921.912s
 30th37Federico GREPPI ITA19960119MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:40.4683022.589s
 31st30Justyn NOREK ITA19900315MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:40.6973122.818s
 32nd50Francesco LOCATELLI ITA19900808Nukeproof / Team Scout3:40.7433222.864s
 33rd33Ienis METATLA ITA19970702TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:42.8433324.964s
 34th81Domenico Antonio CALABRIA ITA19990323A.S.D SLOPERS CREW3:43.2753425.396s
 35th64Federico CARUBINI ITA19950606TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK OVERMOUNTAIN3:44.5673526.688s
 36th66Lukas LADURNER ITA19890210bikepool.it3:46.0683628.189s
 37th51Roberto OLIVERO ITA19960529A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING3:46.0753728.196s
 38th38Igor PALOMBA ITA19951013MISTRAL DH ALGHERO3:46.2093828.330s
 39th22Luca VINANTE ITA19991110MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:46.3343928.455s
 40th65Francesco ZANONE ITA19990921EMPORIOBIKE FRRD3:46.4084028.529s
 41st48Riccardo DI ITA19920306Nukeproof / Team Scout3:46.4294128.550s
 42nd41Mirco ROMERI ITA19971219GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD3:46.9774229.098s
 43rd56Ezio MILESI ITA19990916TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:48.7044330.825s
 44th98Diego BENASSI ITA19920221ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.3:49.6684431.789s
 45th74Loris BERTOLINO ITA19911031TRIBE TEAM3:50.5694532.690s
 46th96Federico VANNUCCHI ITA19960211ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.3:50.9454633.066s
 47th79Stefan PLAIKNER ITA19990112Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen3:51.1054733.226s
 48th28Gian Luca CARA ITA19950213A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA3:51.6744833.795s
 49th34Andrea DI ITA19940503TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:52.6254934.746s
 50th101Mirco VENDEMMIA ITA19980825APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.3:52.7005034.821s
 51st61Jonas SEIWALD ITA19990204Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen3:52.8995135.020s
 52nd53Marco GIACOMELLI ITA19970714CENTROBIKE VALDISOLE3:53.3855235.506s
 53rd77Matteo CLAUTI ITA19970708Le marmotte Loreto3:54.3955336.516s
 54th55Mirco MONTAGNI ITA19930124MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:55.3495437.470s
 55th62Philipp TINKHAUSER ITA19860821bikepool.it3:55.8105537.931s
 56th21Patrick MILIC ITA19950708Pedroni Cycles Racing Team3:56.0695638.190s
 57th46Dominik PELLEGRIN ITA19911004A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT3:56.2915738.412s
 58th54Francesco GAFFURINI ITA19970723GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD3:58.8885841.009s
 59th42Francesco DI CESARE ITA19981009A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA3:59.2715941.392s
 60th45Alessandro PIATTELLA ITA19920328ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING3:59.4156041.536s
 61st63Lorenzo CAPORALI ITA19980301Le marmotte Loreto3:59.6646141.785s
 62nd94Libero PAPA ITA19981227TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.4:00.2496242.370s
 63rd76Andrea MOSCHINI ITA19980827CORSETTI A.S.D.4:00.2806342.401s
 64th80Simone DADIÈ ITA19980715A.S.D SLOPERS CREW4:00.5066442.627s
 65th60Matteo MORANDI ITA19991226TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.4:01.5626543.683s
 66th111Rick Gregor Guido KLIEBER ITA19950620Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen4:02.4526644.573s
 67th82Federico MANELLA ITA19991025TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT4:02.5926744.713s
 68th104Mattia CARLE ITA19990718GIAI TEAM A.S.D.4:02.6826844.803s
 69th90Georg WIDMANN ITA19880509A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT4:03.1556945.276s
 70th95Davide CASO ITA19960203ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:03.8257045.946s
 71st43Manuel GEMENTI ITA19950912bikepool.it4:04.5167146.637s
 72nd85Elia PALMERINI ITA19970630Pedroni Cycles Racing Team4:05.4737247.594s
 73rd72Marco DI CORPO ITA19980112ATTITUDE TEAM4:05.8837348.004s
 74th86Aliverti MARCO ITA19951020Nukeproof / Team Scout4:05.9657448.086s
 75th91Manuel MAIONI ITA19960326A.S.D.360 MTB4:06.2587548.379s
 76th52Andreas MAIRHOFER ITA19980107bikepool.it4:06.5597648.680s
 77th93Simone ORLANDO ITA199806233 stars4:07.6597749.780s
 78th109Alberto CASTELLUCCIO ITA19990731RAMPIKOSSOLA4:08.8987851.019s
 79th59Alex GRAZIOSI ITA19880524ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING4:09.8797952.000s
 80th75Devis MOROTTI ITA19930730ALESSIBICI4:10.3698052.490s
 81st116Andreas GUFLER ITA19920916bikepool.it4:10.4238152.544s
 82nd68Leonardo PEDONI ITA19880506ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING4:10.6698252.790s
 83rd73Simone MILIVINTI ITA19971118GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD4:10.9928353.113s
 84th113Paolo Giona MALETTA ITA19980813A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING4:12.8828455.003s
 85th108Paolo Alfonso CAGNONI ITA19980901Le marmotte Loreto4:14.4048556.525s
 86th97Marco MAGRINI ITA19970825ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:19.186861:01.307
 87th89Marco DE PAUL ITA19990428TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT4:22.668871:04.789
 88th92Michele NOZZA ITA19990522TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT4:23.592881:05.713
 89th83Rene MICHAELER ITA19950327bikepool.it4:26.476891:08.597
 90th106Gabriele GARAVELLI ITA19970511Pedroni Cycles Racing Team4:27.717901:09.838
 91st88Emanuele CORNA ITA19991002TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT4:30.124911:12.245
 92nd69Omar EL ABBASSI ITA19981027A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA4:30.377921:12.498
 93rd105Philipp SCHENK ITA19991116MEDER DH CLUB GHERDEINA4:30.703931:12.824
 94th70Michele PINARDI ITA19960517MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM4:32.216941:14.337
 95th107Gabriele CARENINI ITA19981003Le marmotte Loreto4:34.311951:16.432
 96th102Mirko CUCCU ITA19870208A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA4:34.799961:16.920
 97th84Jacopo LUISOTTI ITA19990626TEAM SPEED POINT4:36.284971:18.405
 98th117Daniel SCHÖNEGGER ITA19990305bikepool.it4:44.400981:26.521
 99th87Martino BADIN ITA19971126CAPRIVESI4:45.544991:27.665
 100th118Matteo RITROVATO ITA19991017ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE4:46.2641001:28.385
 101st114Francesco TONINI ITA19980528MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM4:49.2641011:31.385
 102nd100Pietro ANSELMI ITA19980224ASD SPIRITO LIBERO5:23.3261022:05.447
 103rd115Filippo CASTELLI ITA19990319ALESSIBICI5:32.7571032:14.878
 104th11Davide PALAZZARI ITA19950619TEAM CINGOLANI5:38.5361042:20.657
 105th112Luca ORLANDI ITA19980107TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.5:46.1681052:28.289
 106th57Mattia BUZZI ITA19960618Le marmotte Loreto6:07.9531062:50.074
 107th99Giacomo PELLEGRINI ITA19951219ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.6:59.7061073:41.827
 47Nicola MICHELIN ITA199611123 stars
 49Luca TINTORI ITA19980801Le marmotte Loreto

Senior Non-Champs men  dialpad Finish spread

75 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st262Andrea GARIBBO ITA19890301ALESSIBICI3:35.3321-
emoji_events2nd204Emanuele GRIMANI ITA19891016ASD 2010 GRAVITYTEAM3:40.59725.265s
emoji_events3rd198Daniel FRANCESCONI ITA19931113A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT3:43.52138.189s
 4th182Alessio ARCHETTI ITA19951114GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD3:43.92048.588s
 5th187Simone BRESCIA ITA19910314TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK OVERMOUNTAIN3:45.21359.881s
 6th243Leonardo DI PIERDOMENICO ITA19941130ASD SPIRITO LIBERO3:46.096610.764s
 7th234Fabio AGAZZI ITA19891011TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT3:46.166710.834s
 8th181Daniele ROSSINI ITA19960520Bike&Co asd3:47.157811.825s
 9th199Luca BOTTAUSCI ITA19910716PGV BIKING A.S.D.3:48.016912.684s
 10th183Nicolo MARSIGLIETTI ITA19930408ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 20033:52.2461016.914s
 11th185Omar VISINONI ITA19960325G.S.CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO3:52.4491117.117s
 12th236Michele CANINI ITA19901016TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.3:53.6331218.301s
 13th191Emanuele FABBRIZI ITA19970807Smile Bike3:54.7231319.391s
 14th192Diego VILLANOVA ITA19900619ACIDO LATTICO TEAM3:54.9471419.615s
 15th188Edoardo ZORZI ITA19960624G.S.CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO3:56.1571520.825s
 16th249Leonardo PICCINI ITA19910318DNA TEAM3:56.5901621.258s
 17th184Paolo FENOCCHIO ITA19870227TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK OVERMOUNTAIN3:57.6511722.319s
 18th197Artur FRENADEMEZ ITA19960221Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen3:58.9941823.662s
 19th230Francesco MOSELE ITA19910716A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM3:59.3831924.051s
 20th211Alberto SANTOLINI ITA19920228TEAM LUCRI ASD ANCONA4:00.0142024.682s
 21st205Luca ALTON ITA19970531MEDER DH CLUB GHERDEINA4:01.1362125.804s
 22nd207Alessandro VIGNALI ITA19880920ALESSIBICI4:01.2212225.889s
 23rd215Sebastiano LONDI ITA19930403DROP-IN RACING TEAM ASD4:01.2262325.894s
 24th210Daniel MARCHETTI ITA19870731TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.4:01.6022426.270s
 25th252Daniele GIANNELAVIGNA ITA19951016ASD TRONKAMAKKIA TEAM4:03.4932528.161s
 26th196Silvio PRONZATO ITA19871223BIKE INFINITY.IT- DEVINCI4:04.5102629.178s
 27th203Carlo DE MARCHI ITA19910312ACIDO LATTICO TEAM4:05.3412730.009s
 28th208Andreas HANNI ITA19910228bikepool.it4:06.2872830.955s
 29th226Andrea PONZONI ITA19881221A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE4:08.5502933.218s
 30th261Mattia SGAMBETTERRA ITA19931221A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING4:08.5693033.237s
 31st202Marco BORDIN ITA19931223AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM4:08.7303133.398s
 32nd209Marco BARBAROTTO ITA19870810ACIDO LATTICO TEAM4:09.6533234.321s
 33rd225Stefano VIOLA ITA19970722A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE4:10.7863335.454s
 34th217Gianni SANTORO ITA19900904GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY4:10.8233435.491s
 35th242Cristiano GIANNECCHINI ITA19920311ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:11.8643536.532s
 36th235Leonardo PUCCI ITA19960911BIKE BEAT A.S.D.4:12.8203637.488s
 37th212Mattia BARLI ITA19970410ASD SPIRITO LIBERO4:13.4013738.069s
 38th201Valerio DI GHIONNO ITA19870112ATTITUDE TEAM4:13.9213838.589s
 39th189Mattia GANDOLA ITA19941120TEAM OLIVETO ASD4:14.4813939.149s
 40th200Giacomo BARELLI ITA19900701A.S.D. AS PRIERO4:14.5584039.226s
 41st255Marco CARAMELLINO ITA19971017WD40 FACTORY TEAM4:14.6424139.310s
 42nd220Nicolò FINETTO ITA19870908A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM4:14.6824239.350s
 43rd260Teobald LUDA DI CORTEMIGLIA ITA19910314A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING4:17.7744342.442s
 44th241Francesco Angelo CANNELLA ITA19900430TSI FREE BIKE A.S.D.4:19.1504443.818s
 45th254Davide GIANSOLDATI ITA19881121SPEEDY BIKE ASD4:21.1784545.846s
 46th263Matteo STEFANI ITA19871205ALESSIBICI4:21.8974646.565s
 47th227Torquato GUSCELLI ITA19910911FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD4:26.2494750.917s
 48th224Guido GHERARDINI ITA19900623DROP-IN RACING TEAM ASD4:28.8704853.538s
 49th239Alfredo MARIOTTI ITA19890221TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.4:31.8154956.483s
 50th245Damiano CARTA ITA19900603A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA4:32.6965057.364s
 51st256Giovanni RISPOLI ITA19901004ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE4:33.3385158.006s
 52nd231Giorgio GAMBA ITA199602143 stars4:34.4935259.161s
 53rd246Giacomo DEGHI ITA19941111A.S.D. MADEFORFUN4:34.7025359.370s
 54th216Riccardo GARIGLIO ITA19930920A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING4:37.761541:02.429
 55th195Francesco FICOLA ITA19920317PGV BIKING A.S.D.4:38.983551:03.651
 56th214Mattia BOCCHI ITA19881016GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD4:40.212561:04.880
 57th244Nicola GIGLIOTTI ITA19891122ASD SPIRITO LIBERO4:41.514571:06.182
 58th228Federico DELL' EVA ITA19900918TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD4:47.040581:11.708
 59th253Alessandro ZAZZERONI ITA19890925A.S.D. GREEN TEAM4:48.810591:13.478
 60th219Lorenzo NERI ITA19911125ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING4:50.275601:14.943
 61st186Nicola BALDUCHELLI ITA19891207TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT4:54.645611:19.313
 62nd232Lorenzo URSINO ITA199301093 stars4:56.062621:20.730
 63rd259Riccardo JEVA ITA19940424A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING5:07.112631:31.780
 64th213Mattia LORENZINI ITA19920723team bike center cimone5:08.199641:32.867
 65th251Mattia GAMBASSI ITA19971121GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY5:11.472651:36.140
 66th240Saverio MERCIARI ITA19960523ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 20035:12.679661:37.347
 67th257Federico PEZZIN ITA19920901ACIDO LATTICO TEAM5:23.681671:48.349
 68th265Daniel DEMATTIO ITA19930922bikepool.it5:46.946682:11.614
 229Giovanni BELLITTO ITA19961103team maglia nera
 250Andrea BORGOGNI ITA19870417GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY
 221Filippo CERNUSCHI ITA19910828A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING
 222Valerio FESTINO ITA19910215TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM
 194Stefano MINONI ITA19881017GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
 238Pietro PASTEGA ITA19961224A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJECT
 206Andrea ROSSI ITA19970824A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING

12-14 boys  dialpad Finish spread

17 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st167Filippo TONINI ITA20020127MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:56.0751-
emoji_events2nd162Davide TONOLO ITA200206083 stars4:02.72826.653s
emoji_events3rd166Luca GUAINAZZI ITA20021230A.S.D GARDA PRO BIKE4:10.236314.161s
 4th164Filippo ROSSI ITA20031001A.S. TARTANA BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPOR4:22.618426.543s
 5th173Mattia RACHELI ITA20030110Nukeproof / Team Scout4:45.343549.268s
 6th169Samuele FRESCO ITA20020320EMPORIOBIKE FRRD4:45.480649.405s
 7th168Leonardo BUSCA ITA20021107A.S.DILETTANTISTICA 5.1 BIKE TEAM4:48.480752.405s
 8th165Edoardo CICCONI MASSI ITA20021002OLIMPIA TEAM BIKE4:54.434858.359s
 9th171Max BERNARDI ITA20021217MEDER DH CLUB GHERDEINA5:01.17791:05.102
 10th177Stefan REICHHALTER ITA20020911Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen5:07.126101:11.051
 11th163Lorenzo SERRA ITA20030116A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA5:09.675111:13.600
 12th176Marcello BERNI ITA20020527MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM5:15.152121:19.077
 13th174Cristian CAVINA ITA20030910DUERUOTEFORLI' - RIDEFORFUN !5:23.742131:27.667
 14th175Gabriele FILIBERTI ITA20020728MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM6:29.385142:33.310
 15th161Riccardo SENES ITA20030221MISTRAL DH ALGHERO6:42.934152:46.859
 16th170Cristiano MASTROJENI ITA20020404PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM10:48.764166:52.689
 172Giosue' Lorenzo LORENZI ITA20020525ASD SESTRIERE BIKE CLUB

15-16 boys  dialpad Finish spread

33 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st125Stefano INTROZZI ITA20000919Nukeproof / Team Scout3:40.7941-
emoji_events2nd124Aaron NATIVI ITA20000518team bike center cimone3:42.07721.283s
emoji_events3rd122Elia ZANETTI ITA20000306360 DEGREES3:42.18031.386s
 4th131Luca CARAMELLINO ITA20000704ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEAM3:43.31342.519s
 5th123Samuele CAVINA ITA20010417DUERUOTEFORLI' - RIDEFORFUN !3:46.74755.953s
 6th135Fabio TRAINI ITA20001003Le marmotte Loreto3:51.440610.646s
 7th142Matteo SACCON ITA20001121TEAM CINGOLANI TREK3:51.766710.972s
 8th126Fabio SECCAMANI ITA20000321GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD3:55.163814.369s
 9th129Kevin BETTINZOLI ITA20010318Nukeproof / Team Scout3:58.991918.197s
 10th128Francesco SAVADORI ITA20010116ASD AFTER SKULL - ROGUE RACING3:59.0421018.248s
 11th136Manuel OBERKALMSTEINER ITA20000502Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen3:59.4941118.700s
 12th137Yuri PENONCELLI ITA20000330Team Il Ciclista Off Road3:59.7361218.942s
 13th130Luca CONTE ITA20010703EMPORIOBIKE FRRD4:03.9191323.125s
 14th138Alex COLOMBI ITA20001023Le marmotte Loreto4:05.8371425.043s
 15th121Giacomo MASIERO ITA200003143 stars4:10.6561529.862s
 16th134Andrea NOFERI ITA20010318G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.4:13.4441632.650s
 17th139Niccolò CHIESA ITA20010227TEAM FOUR T-PROJECT4:18.2211737.427s
 18th145Lorenzo VENTURINI ITA20010324ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:18.9451838.151s
 19th127Luca RINALDI ITA20011030ALESSIBICI4:20.1761939.382s
 20th153Gian Lorenzo FANTOZZI ITA20010109PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM4:34.5232053.729s
 21st141Riccardo PAGLIARUSCO ITA20010329A.S.D. GRAVITY PROJECT4:41.830211:01.036
 22nd148Sebastiano MACARIO ITA20000602Le marmotte Loreto4:44.418221:03.624
 23rd133Davide LONGU ITA20001027A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA4:47.838231:07.044
 24th146Matteo FILIPPEDDU ITA20001010A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA4:48.860241:08.066
 25th140Riccardo CHILESE ITA200011303 stars5:03.578251:22.784
 26th152Fabrizio BAGGIO ITA20001213ACIDO LATTICO TEAM5:03.716261:22.922
 27th151Italo PEDONE ITA20000724ASD VESUVIO MOUNTAINBIKE5:12.038271:31.244
 28th147Filip RABANSER ITA20011218MEDER DH CLUB GHERDEINA5:14.545281:33.751
 29th150Dominik MESSNER ITA20000308Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen5:23.737291:42.943
 30th149Riccardo CHINI ITA20000511TRIBE TEAM5:30.139301:49.345
 31st144Michael INFANTINO ITA20010528ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.5:30.861311:50.067
 32nd132Mattia BERNABE' ITA20000605TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.7:37.381323:56.587
 143Nicola GROTTI ITA20000506ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.

30-34 men  dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st296Francesco PALLINI ITA19851114ASD TRONKAMAKKIA TEAM3:33.1171-
emoji_events2nd271Luigi CANNAVACCIUOLO ITA19830412PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM3:39.46026.343s
emoji_events3rd274Luca GAMBARELLI ITA19860113MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:40.46837.351s
 4th276Mirko LOLLI ITA19821119A.S.D. BUNNY HOP CYCLING TEAM3:46.495413.378s
 5th280Simone ROSSI ITA19830805ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.3:49.122516.005s
 6th283Fabio FALSINI ITA19840410GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY3:51.421618.304s
 7th293Alessandro BOSIO ITA19830614TEAM SPEED POINT3:54.411721.294s
 8th282Federico GIUBILATO ITA19840330A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM3:54.441821.324s
 9th272Giovanni BRUGALETTA ITA19831222MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM3:54.761921.644s
 10th273Marco MERLINI ITA19850401ASD SPIRITO LIBERO3:57.7111024.594s
 11th277Giuseppe CERIANI ITA19860505TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.4:01.2151128.098s
 12th275Andrea PILENTA ITA19841128OFFICINE RED BIKE AS DILETTANTISTIC4:01.5301228.413s
 13th279Andrea ROMANO ITA19860904Bike&Co asd4:03.3611330.244s
 14th278Stefano PETISSI ITA19840719GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO4:03.8911430.774s
 15th299Paolo TONLORENZI ITA19820130TOSCANA TRACKS-GREEN PLANET BIKE4:09.2871536.170s
 16th281Daniele GALLIANI ITA19840801TEAM BICIAIO A.S.D.4:10.8731637.756s
 17th285Andrea GIACOMINI ITA19840202A.S.D. GREEN TEAM4:12.5181739.401s
 18th284Marcello MORINO ITA19840829A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING4:12.5421839.425s
 19th288Eros SOFFIATTI ITA19850524bikepool.it4:14.9791941.862s
 20th287Luca DE MARCHI ITA19850402ACIDO LATTICO TEAM4:16.7572043.640s
 21st290Mirco LONGO ITA19820416ATTITUDE TEAM4:20.3272147.210s
 22nd295Ryan Alessandro FILIPPI ITA19841119ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:20.5782247.461s
 23rd292Marco ROCCHI ITA19840610TEAM SPEED POINT4:23.9032350.786s
 24th400Armando GIORDANO ITA19821110GEFO4:29.6182456.501s
 25th294Nicola PROCINO ITA19840804TEAM SPEED POINT4:38.196251:05.079
 26th300Fabrizio Antonio LOMBARDO ITA19840605ALESSIBICI6:35.345263:02.228
 286Guido GARDESCHI ITA19851223GRAVITY TEAM FRANCY
 289Eros PIEROTTI ITA19850518I MUFLONI

35-39 men  dialpad Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st301Fabrizio DRAGONI ITA19810605ALESSIBICI3:33.7681-
emoji_events2nd302Simone FABBRI ITA19791213A.S. TARTANA BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPOR3:38.14824.380s
emoji_events3rd313Davide CAMEDDA ITA19790302TEAM LOMBARDO BIKE3:41.53637.768s
 4th318Mirko FABBRI ITA19801128ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.3:46.457412.689s
 5th310Michele PEDRONI ITA19800329Pedroni Cycles Racing Team3:54.874521.106s
 6th303Luca NEGRONI ITA19800610ASD SPIRITO LIBERO3:55.726621.958s
 7th312Daniele GARBELOTTO ITA19770924team maglia nera4:05.281731.513s
 8th304Guenter COMPLOI ITA19800721MEDER DH CLUB GHERDEINA4:07.096833.328s
 9th317Luca FORTESCHI ITA19790721ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:09.283935.515s
 10th319Alessandro CANTINI ITA19800303Pedroni Cycles Racing Team4:10.2961036.528s
 11th305Matteo CRAVEDI ITA19810510ASD SPIRITO LIBERO4:10.3091136.541s
 12th311Daniele FOSCHI ITA19810917I MUFLONI4:12.8571239.089s
 13th314Davide DE NEGRI ITA197809243 stars4:20.7861347.018s
 14th309Gianluca MARRA ITA19810817Smile Bike4:24.2461450.478s
 15th315Maicol CECCHI ITA19810413ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:24.3701550.602s
 16th320Filippo GRECI ITA19780330Pedroni Cycles Racing Team4:35.593161:01.825
 17th306Paolo SALERNI ITA19801005Tracce Team4:35.777171:02.009
 18th323Giuliano PINTO ITA19810107TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM4:38.845181:05.077
 308Massimo LANFRANCONI ITA19791229A.S.D. AS PRIERO

40-44 men  dialpad Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st331Oscar COLOMBO ITA19720329Nukeproof / Team Scout3:43.5141-
emoji_events2nd332Paolo ALLEVA ITA19750204Nukeproof / Team Scout3:50.54627.032s
emoji_events3rd347Simone CAPPELLINI ITA19750409ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.3:54.842311.328s
 4th339Marcello PEDRONI ITA19760627Pedroni Cycles Racing Team3:55.486411.972s
 5th345Luca BONOMO ITA19760822TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.4:00.030516.516s
 6th333Stefano TEMPONI ITA19731219TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.4:01.125617.611s
 7th344Matteo MATASSONI ITA19760414A.S. TARTANA BIKE ASSOCIAZIONE SPOR4:01.943718.429s
 8th341Marco MARTELLO ITA19731028A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM4:08.429824.915s
 9th346Marco ZOCCA ITA19730909A.S.D. BUNNY HOP CYCLING TEAM4:11.395927.881s
 10th343Fabio BONICCIOLI ITA19760407A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT4:13.8961030.382s
 11th336Vittori SARTORI ITA197404153 stars4:17.7191134.205s
 12th337Ireneo FURINI ITA19740313DUERUOTEFORLI' - RIDEFORFUN !4:18.7721235.258s
 13th338Riccardo MARINO ITA19730816BIKESTORE RACING TEAM4:22.9501339.436s
 14th340Camillo GIAGNACOVO ITA19751025TUTTOCICLO RACING TEAM4:23.7421440.228s
 15th351Angelo PENONCELLI ITA19740506Team Il Ciclista Off Road4:36.6091553.095s
 16th348Paolo TEANI ITA19740320TOSCANA TRACKS-GREEN PLANET BIKE4:38.9721655.458s
 17th334Doriano TEMPONI ITA19731219TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.5:43.323171:59.809
 342Davide CORTESI ITA19720812APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.
 350Daniele MAZZIERI ITA19751108MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM
 335Stefano PAMPANIN ITA19730403Pedroni Cycles Racing Team

45-49 men  dialpad Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st364Massimo BERTOLUCCI ITA19700821ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.3:59.1271-
emoji_events2nd356Danilo PIERGIOVANNI ITA19681013team bike center cimone3:59.93920.812s
emoji_events3rd368Emiliano FERRI ITA19701229ANCILLOTTI FACTORY TEAM4:00.14031.013s
 4th355Luca NOBILI ITA19670813GIANGIS' TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO4:01.29942.172s
 5th357Marco CHIODINI ITA19700714TEAM CYCLE CLASSIC4:03.39554.268s
 6th366Luca BONATTI ITA19691112ASD SPIRITO LIBERO4:13.033613.906s
 7th358Mirco SCALA ITA19710922APPENNINOBIKE A.S.D.4:15.074715.947s
 8th370Mauro SALVETTI ITA19680831TOSCANA TRACKS-GREEN PLANET BIKE4:15.184816.057s
 9th363Marco DORIGATTI ITA19701202DANGER ZONE ASD4:15.551916.424s
 10th359Martino TORTORA ITA19690511A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM4:18.8281019.701s
 11th365Daniele BENASSI ITA19710326ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:21.7651122.638s
 12th361Nicola RAFFAELLI ITA19670416BIKE BEAT A.S.D.4:25.5831226.456s
 13th360Stefano CHILESE ITA197005143 stars4:40.3801341.253s
 14th367Giovanni SERRA ITA19690724A.S.D. AREA BIKE RACING TEAM OLBIA7:19.790143:20.663
 369Massimiliano LORENZONI ITA19681210TOSCANA TRACKS-GREEN PLANET BIKE

50-54 men  dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st371Gian Paolo MAZZONI ITA19621230Nukeproof / Team Scout3:49.3861-
emoji_events2nd376Michele CORTOPASSI ITA19650417TOSCANA TRACKS-GREEN PLANET BIKE4:12.230222.844s
emoji_events3rd374Gianni TECCHIO ITA19660805A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM4:14.039324.653s
 4th372Giordano BUSCA ITA19650814A.S.DILETTANTISTICA 5.1 BIKE TEAM4:16.500427.114s
 5th373Stefano VANNETTI ITA19650505FIRENZEFREERIDE ASD4:28.582539.196s
 6th375Massimo TOSADORI ITA19630113Pedroni Cycles Racing Team4:40.145650.759s
 7th377Elio CAMPANA ITA19650502DUSTDEVILS C.T. ASD9:23.98575:34.599

55+ men  dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st388Tommaso LUMINI ITA19600131ABETONE GRAVITY TEAM A.S.D.4:17.2011-
emoji_events2nd381Antonino ANSELMI ITA19601101ASD SPIRITO LIBERO4:41.238224.037s
emoji_events3rd392Sergio GENERO ITA19581019A.S.D. PROMOSPORT RACING4:45.503328.302s
 4th385Pierangelo ZEN ITA19580630AR6 - NICOLAI DH TEAM4:48.409431.208s
 5th384Riccardo VINETTI ITA19540312TEAM BS D.H. & CO. A.S.D.4:49.187531.986s
 6th382Ernesto PEDRONI ITA19530310Pedroni Cycles Racing Team4:50.531633.330s
 7th391Urban VON KLEBELSBERG ITA19600306Asc Tiroler Radler Bozen4:59.113741.912s
 8th387Mario ALBANESE ITA19601217A.S.D REUNION DH TEAM4:59.635842.434s
 9th386Antonio Carlo FRANCO ITA19591204Cicli Benato5:00.167942.966s
 10th389Claudio PEZZIN ITA19570930CUBE CRAZY VICTORIA BIKE5:47.673101:30.472
 383Gianluca PINARDI ITA19590805MANGUSTA BIKE TEAM

 

 

Senior Champs women  dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st501Veronika WIDMANN ITA19930308A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT3:45.7391-
emoji_events2nd502Eleonora FARINA ITA19901127GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD3:52.71426.975s
emoji_events3rd503Alia MARCELLINI ITA19910711TEAM CINGOLANI3:57.444311.705s
 4th507Beatrice MIGLIORINI ITA19991026TEAM BIKE O'CLOCK OVERMOUNTAIN4:24.960439.221s
 5th505Vera COLOMBI ITA19970310Le marmotte Loreto4:33.134547.395s
 6th508Alessia MISSIAGGIA ITA19990129Bike Zone Alien Factory4:34.255648.516s
 7th506Camilla TAGLIAPIETRA ITA199611293 stars5:05.78771:20.048
 8th509Milica STARCEVIC ITA19920424bikepool.it6:02.56182:16.822
 9th504Julia TANNER ITA19930817A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT6:07.81792:22.078

Senior Non-Champs women  dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st518Denise TREMUL ITA19871127A.S.D.360 MTB5:19.5131-
emoji_events2nd516Bruna BENEDUSI ITA19960909TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD5:51.524232.011s
emoji_events3rd517Elisa CAVALLERI ITA19930206TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD5:53.031333.518s
 4th515Maria Bianca LEPRI ITA19870105ALESSIBICI6:47.76241:28.249

15-16 girls  dialpad Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st511Lelia TASSO ITA20010311GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD4:29.7131-
emoji_events2nd513Anita ROSSI ITA20000227A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT4:41.138211.425s

30+ women  dialpad Finish spread

3 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Race Diff
emoji_events1st522Sara MOLOGNI ITA19800703Nukeproof / Team Scout4:58.6531-
emoji_events2nd521Federica AMELIO ITA19850306ALESSIBICI5:03.11824.465s
emoji_events3rd523Giuliana GOLLINI ITA19720124DUERUOTEFORLI' - RIDEFORFUN !5:07.77839.125s
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Niner RIM 9 RDO
Chat with us