shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (213)photo_libraryPhotos (3,342)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://bikeexchange.com

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st39Jason MEMMELAARphoto_library Yeti6:3813:0217:1323:3916:41327:131-
emoji_events2nd7Seamus POWELLphoto_library Giant Factory off road racing6:4423:0927:0713:3916:40227:192 6s
emoji_events3rd132Antoine CARONphoto_library OTE / Pivot6:4633:1037:3133:4136:39127:47334s
 4th31Jason SCHEIDINGphoto_library 7idp / DVO Suspension / Fly / SDG / Spank / Urge7:0363:1557:3863:4956:54428:3941:26
 5th17Saben ROSSIphoto_library Collective Comp Edge6:5943:1667:3653:5067:00528:4151:28
 6th20Matthew SEBASphoto_library Maxxis / Yeti7:0363:23117:4274:09227:06629:2362:10
 7th28Willem COOPERphoto_library Deity / Fox / NBX / TLD7:0483:2077:3444:06157:201129:2472:11
 8th134Andrew LINTSphoto_library Bicycle Express7:0253:34267:4273:5277:16929:2682:13
 9th6Jordan NEWTHphoto_library KillingtonTrue Wheels / Specialized7:09103:1347:5793:58107:231529:4092:27
 10th96Dan ALBERTphoto_library Bikeman7:15123:2078:06183:5387:11729:45102:32
 11th59Steven CROSSLEYphoto_library Riverside Cycles7:10113:2078:10203:59117:15829:54112:41
 12th66Gavin VAUGHANphoto_library Woodstock Sports7:19153:21107:58103:4747:291829:54122:41
 13th129Matthew WOODSphoto_library DIY Full Cycle / Norco / WTB7:16133:25128:03164:09227:211330:14133:01
 14th36David FLYNNphoto_library NBX RYAO / Trek7:20163:26158:00124:04137:251630:15143:02
 15th68Rob WESTOVERphoto_library Guerilla Gravity / Paradise Racing7:29203:26158:04174:05147:16930:20153:07
 16th49Conor ROWANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot7:25193:25128:00124:09227:221430:21163:08
 17th42Paul DOTSENKOphoto_library FLR / Fly / Spank / Urge7:21183:25128:00124:06157:301930:22173:09
 18th71Matthew GILBERTSONphoto_library Onion River Sports7:17143:28188:15224:07177:312130:38183:25
 19th119Matthew GREENphoto_library Bicycle Express7:20163:31228:07194:07177:382530:43193:30
 20th127Tom FLAHERTYphoto_library Freeze Thaw Cycles / Rothrock Ruckus7:34213:32238:12214:08197:251630:51203:38
 21st51Knight IDEphoto_library Ideride EBS7:46253:27178:23244:08197:301931:14214:01
 22nd41Ian HERCHENRODERphoto_library Dumonde Tech / Specialized / TLD8:32283:30198:01154:18267:362331:57224:44
 23rd80Wylie PICOTTEphoto_library Earls Cyclery / Top Two Thirds7:57263:45288:27264:17257:352232:01234:48
 24th130Nick ZUZELSKIphoto_library Santa Cruz / Vital MTB7:37223:34268:38274:38297:362332:03244:50
 25th55Dillon VAN WARTphoto_library BV Racing7:40243:30198:26254:26288:022732:04254:51
 26th33Allan BISHOPphoto_library Chainline Cycles / Renthal7:39233:30199:33294:08197:201132:10264:57
 27th47Brad TASIKphoto_library BV Racing9:53303:32237:58104:03128:002633:26276:13
 28th69Ronny STERCKXphoto_library Intense Bicycles / RST velosport8:26273:53299:02284:44308:292934:34287:21
 29th58Lenny ANCUTAphoto_library Community Bikes and Boards / Lehigh Cycling / Santa Cruz9:51293:33258:20234:18269:103035:12297:59
 30th24Michael BATEMANphoto_library Collective / POC7:0484:313025:51303:5388:082849:273022:14

0-14 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1395Asa CHALMERSphoto_library 8:2013:5429:1514:4628:32134:471-
emoji_events2nd1157Thomas PROCKphoto_library Paradise Sports8:4024:0669:3754:4318:37235:43256s
emoji_events3rd1365Wilder HUDSONphoto_library Ide Ride Village Sport8:4234:0559:3645:0459:01436:2831:41
 4th706Adrian HAYDENphoto_library Whiteface9:5083:4719:3534:4738:52336:5142:04
 5th1222Day IDEphoto_library Ideride EBS9:0254:0049:2525:2779:31737:2552:38
 6th1142Darius PARKERphoto_library 9:2864:24910:1484:5949:18638:2363:36
 7th664Andrew DRISCOLLphoto_library S & W Sports11:0293:57310:1175:3389:09539:5275:05
 8th1359Liam NICHOLSphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad8:5644:1889:5365:44912:59941:5087:03
 9th1353Jared KULPphoto_library Pivot / Wycoff Cycles9:3974:16711:51105:511011:53843:3098:43
 10th1372Kevin SAMEKphoto_library NRI Renegades12:34105:591014:47117:501115:351056:451021:58
 11th1334Eli GADBOISphoto_library 13:09119:201110:3495:06632:13111h10:221135:35

15-18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st367Aidan CASNERphoto_library ESC North American Downhill Team7:0723:1517:5023:5927:19229:301-
emoji_events2nd500Adam ROBBINSphoto_library ESC North American Downhill Team7:0613:2827:5233:5117:22329:392 9s
emoji_events3rd1152Emmett AVERYphoto_library Chucks's Bikes7:1333:3037:4914:1257:09129:53323s
 4th1177Maxwell BEAUPREphoto_library NBX Trek Enduro Squad7:2843:3757:5744:2177:49531:1241:42
 5th1124Colton DROVERphoto_library Norco Grassroots Team7:4553:4678:2154:0837:33431:3352:03
 6th1031Ziggy KURZ RIBETTOphoto_library Adigga Racing / Commencal7:4663:3348:2464:2287:53831:5862:28
 7th1021Jackson JENKINSphoto_library Deity7:5573:3758:4374:0837:50632:1372:43
 8th1223John EGANphoto_library JRA Cycles7:5783:4678:52104:1867:51732:4483:14
 9th1069Scott JOHANNENphoto_library 100% / Bikeman.com go to site8:1293:4798:4894:49148:12933:4894:18
 10th1282Colin EMERYphoto_library 8:25143:4799:02114:3098:231134:07104:37
 11th1019Robert SHEPARDphoto_library JRA Cycles8:15103:4799:16124:44138:201034:22114:52
 12th1214Nathan STERCKX (u21)photo_library Intense Bicycles / RST velosport8:18123:54139:26144:33108:271234:38125:08
 13th1396Ben OGDENphoto_library 8:18123:58178:4374:39129:171834:55135:25
 14th1368Forrest MELLOphoto_library Ideride EBS8:34164:06199:33154:38118:461535:37146:07
 15th1367Brandon JANZphoto_library Team Town Cycle8:40173:55149:56174:55158:391336:05156:35
 16th1240Carter HALLphoto_library 8:45194:12209:25135:26209:312037:19167:49
 17th368Avi EHRLICHphoto_library CUTTING EDGE BIKE SHOP8:17113:49129:36165:161910:562337:54178:24
 18th702Matt DRISCOLLphoto_library S & W Sports9:56233:561510:26215:04178:441438:06188:36
 19th1061Max LIPKINphoto_library 8:48203:561510:03206:17239:121738:16198:46
 20th1466Gordon MARKMANphoto_library 10:12244:021810:01185:06189:001638:21208:51
 21st630Danylo CRAWFORDphoto_library 9:36214:132110:27224:57169:211938:34219:04
 22nd1397Ned THOMPSONphoto_library 8:42185:032310:01185:272110:402239:532210:23
 23rd1382Michael ROCHEphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports9:46224:372211:24235:422210:042141:332312:03
 24th1407Alex BOWERSOXphoto_library Happy Valley10:36255:182413:00246:452415:482451:272421:57
 1361Hugh MCMACKINphoto_library 8:2615DNF

19-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1373Aaron RICCIphoto_library 7:2513:2718:1524:1217:26130:451-
emoji_events2nd1038Nate ROBSONphoto_library Bike Loft7:3333:2718:0714:1217:36330:55210s
emoji_events3rd1033Eric GOLDMANNphoto_library 7:3023:3238:1524:1217:32231:01316s
 4th1087Ellsworth WOLCOTTphoto_library 8:0283:4058:2644:1757:49432:1441:29
 5th1344Joe GROFFphoto_library SPEED LEGION7:5253:3748:5084:2377:50532:3251:47
 6th1139P.J. RENQUINphoto_library NBX / Voncooper8:1093:4478:2754:28118:02732:5162:06
 7th1345Dan COCKSphoto_library 7:5253:49118:58124:27107:55633:0172:16
 8th1403Andrew BOCZARphoto_library Earls Cyclery7:5473:55158:5194:2068:08833:0882:23
 9th1064William PODOLSKIphoto_library Bikebarn Racing8:11103:48108:56114:33128:161033:4492:59
 10th1247Tucker NUGENTphoto_library 8:18124:02218:3964:44148:161033:59103:14
 11th1417Chad CHANDLERphoto_library Allspeed8:13113:55159:12144:2598:251234:10113:25
 12th1276Marley REEDphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board9:26253:4688:4874:2378:10934:33123:48
 13th1381Chris CRISPINphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports8:31163:58179:22174:53168:311335:15134:30
 14th1408Kenneth MCNEILphoto_library B2C2 pb BOCOCO8:23143:59198:53105:15238:541635:24144:39
 15th1279Levi BROWNphoto_library Berkshire Bike and Board8:28153:58179:20155:02208:571835:45155:00
 16th1278Kai REEDphoto_library 8:41193:51139:21165:26258:461436:05165:20
 17th1205Travis BRIMMERphoto_library 8:37174:02219:39185:09228:521536:19175:34
 18th1171Barry GEOGHEGANphoto_library Catskill Cycles / KS Fitness8:42203:491110:07214:54178:551736:27185:42
 19th1074Forrest KELLYphoto_library Twisted Cog Bike Shop9:22244:12269:56205:31269:102138:11197:26
 20th1083Chris MACLEODphoto_library Adrenalineracer / Plattekill MTN / ToWheels8:39184:022112:29314:54179:032039:07208:22
 21st376Nate PARRISH (u35)photo_library 9:41264:112510:47245:07219:302339:16218:31
 22nd1212Kent SAMMONSphoto_library Catskill Cycles / KS Fitness9:14234:072410:56255:47299:332439:37228:52
 23rd1405Morgan HOLAPPAphoto_library Earls Cyclery9:09225:203210:18225:40289:232239:50239:05
 24th1378Braden KIETZMANphoto_library 8:19133:4059:03134:15415:193140:36249:51
 25th1347Nicholas CROFUT BRITTINGHAMphoto_library 13:55334:012010:19234:54178:571842:062511:21
 26th1301Zachary DESPAINphoto_library 10:05284:182711:22285:242411:122842:212611:36
 27th1355Ethan JOHNSON (east)photo_library Colonial Bicycle Company9:58274:553111:14266:013210:182542:262711:41
 28th1350Adrian ANTOLAKphoto_library 10:19294:402811:56295:372710:502743:222812:37
 29th1274Harrison ANGELINIphoto_library 10:30304:432911:21275:513012:302944:552914:10
 30th1409Arthur ENGphoto_library 10:44314:493011:56295:543112:413046:043015:19
 31st1135Kory NAGYphoto_library 7:4043:541425:04334:391310:252651:423120:57
 32nd1105Evan BUCKINGHAMphoto_library Knolly Grassroots8:44213:4689:47194:501529:513356:583226:13
 33rd1387Max STECKphoto_library 13:39325:213316:01329:183318:11321h02:303331:45
 1380William VESTER

30-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st18Johnny RIGGINSphoto_library Adrenalineracer / Plattekill MTN / ToWheels7:3213:3558:2334:0927:17130:561-
emoji_events2nd1095Matthew JALBERTphoto_library NBX7:4343:3347:5114:0617:45530:582 2s
emoji_events3rd1110Clinton ANGWINphoto_library Fullsquish Suspension Service7:4123:3228:0624:1747:40431:16320s
 4th1100Ryan ST. LAWRENCEphoto_library Team Granite7:4233:3228:3144:1537:36231:36440s
 5th1072Brandon CASSELLphoto_library Adrenalineracer / Deity / Gamut / Steamwhistle / ToWheel7:5873:3119:0394:1857:36232:2651:30
 6th1343Peter John MIHALICKphoto_library SPEED LEGION7:5563:3668:3754:3487:54632:3661:40
 7th1331Eric BASCOMBEphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad8:0383:4098:4064:53138:03933:1972:23
 8th1125Robert WALKERphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot8:13103:3988:5884:3598:00833:2582:29
 9th1497John RENAUDphoto_library Paradise Racing8:0893:44109:11114:43107:56733:4292:46
 10th1149Mickey LANGSTONphoto_library Allspeed8:24113:47118:5274:2978:451734:17103:21
 11th1014Scott SEWARDphoto_library Waterbury Sports Team Hanky Panky East7:5153:3779:55184:53138:321134:48113:52
 12th1363David CUSTERphoto_library Earl's Cyclery / Royal8:28133:53129:35144:53138:361335:25124:29
 13th1420Richard SOFFARphoto_library The 5th Floor NYC8:32144:07199:18124:55168:361335:28134:32
 14th1356Micah SEIDELphoto_library Saucon Valley Bikes8:57204:02189:36155:03188:381536:16145:20
 15th84Eric MCNEILphoto_library 661 / Maxxis / One Industries8:43183:571310:43234:2368:321136:18155:22
 16th1000Paul LEHRphoto_library Canvas Cycle Works9:04223:59169:53174:45118:381536:19165:23
 17th1259Ajay NAGYphoto_library 8:25124:14219:09105:18209:302136:36175:40
 18th1369Robert CAREYphoto_library 8:57203:591610:35224:58178:271036:56186:00
 19th1262Curtis MILLERphoto_library Wilco Cyclework8:42174:20229:31135:18209:222037:13196:17
 20th1358Sean BICKNELLphoto_library 8:56193:571311:17264:45118:551837:50206:54
 21st1218Peter LECLERCphoto_library KNOT9:12234:071910:02195:34249:211938:16217:20
 22nd1233Matt HALLphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot8:38164:322510:13215:32229:332338:28227:32
 23rd1155Dustin DIPPINphoto_library 9:59264:272310:51255:32229:322240:21239:25
 24th1370Dan CONROYphoto_library 9:49254:302410:08205:562510:062440:29249:33
 25th1316Derek PAPASTRATphoto_library Relpius Cycling10:23275:062611:29277:132711:532546:042515:08
 26th1026Garison CLAPPphoto_library LUCKY COMPONENTS8:33153:58159:36155:041919:402846:512615:55
 27th1352Tom CHEUWGphoto_library 15:29295:442710:46246:502612:022650:512719:55
 28th1415Luis RODRIGUEZphoto_library 13:43285:592815:00288:372819:37271h02:562832:00
 1226John NYBLOMphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot9:3824DNF
 1401Glen BRIMMERphoto_library

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1330Duane CALLphoto_library DC Concepts / State 9 Racing7:2713:4587:5314:0517:25130:351-
emoji_events2nd1338Tommy PIERCEphoto_library Cycle Lodge / Fullsquish Bicyle Thearpy7:4433:3118:1224:1527:34231:16241s
emoji_events3rd1076Eric SOUCYphoto_library Vittoria7:4023:4058:3354:1527:45331:5331:18
 4th441Bobby MICHAILIDESphoto_library SPOKE APPAREL CO7:5043:3738:4264:2058:04732:3341:58
 5th1376Hernane ALVESphoto_library EZK Team7:5973:4268:2534:46137:48532:4052:05
 6th1325Ed GRANOphoto_library Isagenix Bikeworks / Yorktown cycle7:5253:48118:3044:46137:45332:4162:06
 7th1029Lawrence SEREDUCKphoto_library 8:34183:3849:05124:1747:52633:2672:51
 8th1261John RONCAphoto_library Cutters Bike Shop8:1783:4478:5994:41108:08833:4983:14
 9th1008Trevor MOORE (40+)photo_library team send it8:2093:58189:11174:3778:121034:1893:43
 10th1446Ben SMITHphoto_library Epic Ride / Kona8:33163:4699:14214:3568:141134:22103:47
 11th720Mike LEBLANCphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad8:21103:53168:5575:08228:141134:31113:56
 12th379Jay ROSENBAUMphoto_library Killington8:31133:49129:09154:44118:251534:38124:03
 13th1335Alex GADBOISphoto_library 8:21103:52159:07134:49168:431734:52134:17
 14th1058Brian RUTTERphoto_library The Collective8:39194:03219:11174:44118:211434:58144:23
 15th1111Tim FREDERICKphoto_library Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing Shox8:29123:57179:11175:00218:361635:13154:38
 16th360Sean MULDOONphoto_library Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing Shox9:48293:4699:02104:4098:10935:26164:51
 17th1327Brian SANCHEZphoto_library 9:04234:07239:25224:52198:511836:19175:44
 18th1465Steve BATTAGLINIphoto_library Eastern States Cup / Fly8:44203:51149:10165:33289:032036:21185:46
 19th1204Mark SCHNEPELphoto_library 6D Helmets8:32143:59199:44264:55209:182336:28195:53
 20th1241Andy GOULDphoto_library PB Vittoria / State 9 Racing8:33164:05229:04115:27269:192436:28205:53
 21st1112Ron FERRAZphoto_library KruisCX PB Repucom8:50214:08249:40254:49169:112136:38216:03
 22nd1207Mike KULPphoto_library WYCKOFF CYCLE / Yeti10:49323:49129:13204:3778:181336:46226:11
 23rd1341Joseph YANAZZOphoto_library ATC / Leatt / O'Neal / Spy9:01224:15269:35245:39299:112137:41237:06
 24th674Chris PASSANTEphoto_library CUTTING EDGE BIKE SHOP9:12244:172811:10325:39299:262639:44249:09
 25th1362Chris NICHOLSphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad9:23274:213011:14335:19259:472740:04259:29
 26th1388Jon SIVERLINGphoto_library 9:52304:152610:42305:50319:512840:30269:55
 27th1366Drew PUZONphoto_library Canvas Cycle Works10:04314:383110:40295:162410:272941:052710:30
 28th1143Scott SEARCHphoto_library 9:22264:192910:51315:543211:093041:352811:00
 29th1398Odin ADOLPHSONphoto_library 14:36344:09259:07135:08228:521941:522911:17
 30th1323Frank MARINELLAphoto_library 16:40363:591910:14285:27269:192445:393015:04
 31st1432David RICHARDphoto_library Bikeman.com go to site / Central Maine Cycling Club / Instant Rep11:17335:063314:10346:453314:273151:453121:10
 32nd1182Andrew BOWERSOXphoto_library Happy Valley8:32147:41359:31234:501829:47331h00:213229:46
 33rd1374Andy KEALphoto_library 15:40356:483415:393511:193420:00321h09:263338:51
 527Nelson MALDONADOphoto_library Defiant Racing7:5763:3628:5574:4815DNF
 1377Douglas QUINNphoto_library 9:36284:423210:042714:1035DNF
 682Alex LITTLEphoto_library 9:122417:3836DNF

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

14 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1117John BEAUPREphoto_library NBX RYAO / Trek8:0213:5028:3114:5318:25233:411-
emoji_events2nd524Ernie REALEphoto_library 8:3323:5649:2125:0438:20135:1421:33
emoji_events3rd1200Jonathan SALINGERphoto_library Bikeman8:3943:4819:3535:1448:46336:0232:21
 4th303Frank PETTYphoto_library Canfield Brothers Racing / NEMBA8:3633:5239:5144:5529:00436:1442:33
 5th1300Mike ALVAREZphoto_library Filtz Alternative Trans9:0854:03510:4085:2559:13538:2954:48
 6th1379Steven KONKOLphoto_library 9:2474:17610:1255:4279:57639:3265:51
 7th1007Matthew SNOWphoto_library MISO PARTNERS9:5784:39810:1765:41611:06841:4077:59
 8th1389Barry LOPATICphoto_library Defiant Racing10:14104:44911:1096:28810:32743:0889:27
 9th1393Kevin BROWNphoto_library 10:0394:581110:3776:481011:38944:04910:23
 10th1394James CAISSYphoto_library 10:36114:481011:19107:421112:021046:271012:46
 11th1202George ULMERphoto Eastern States Cup / Fly10:36114:23711:33116:44913:451147:011113:20
 12th1329Anthony HAYDENphoto_library 13:22145:221213:52128:041217:341258:141224:33
 13th1339Joseph MONTANOphoto_library ESC12:12136:091315:10138:321319:26131h01:291327:48
 1399Jon LAMBphoto_library Killington Bike Shop9:096DNF

 

 

Pro women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st133Rachel PAGEAUphoto_library Devinci Factory Racing8:2514:0348:5914:4628:27134:401-
emoji_events2nd12Lauren PETERSENphoto_library CFM Cycles / Honey Stinger / Intense8:3423:5319:1224:3918:38234:56216s
emoji_events3rd120Kimberley QUINLANphoto_library Bicycle Express8:3934:0349:1544:5639:04835:5731:17
 4th62Sarah LYNCHphoto_library Two Wheel Racing9:0183:5929:1435:0958:51336:1441:34
 5th56Kelly DOLANphoto_library Claremont Cycle Depot8:4564:0469:4155:2778:59636:5652:16
 6th118Skye FOLLASphoto_library Equipe Laferte Trou du Diable8:4254:0139:5365:2778:56436:5962:19
 7th74Amy ALTONphoto_library AVAM ADVENTURES / Juliana Bicycles8:4144:04610:2094:5848:59637:0272:22
 8th29Clarissa FINKSphoto_library Liv Co Factory Team8:5774:09810:0185:2568:57537:2982:49
 9th73Mel HERSHEYphoto_library NBX RYAO Enduro Squad9:0594:1699:5675:4399:14938:1493:34
 10th45Alison CROCKERphoto_library JRA Cycles9:56114:341010:28106:261110:451042:09107:29
 11th105Nina BAUMphoto_library Stans9:48104:461110:32116:101012:011143:17118:37

Amateur women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1430Alisha DARINphoto_library CFM Cycles8:5814:1219:4315:5469:51438:381-
emoji_events2nd1364Genevieve GAGNONphoto_library 9:1624:14210:1525:3859:39239:02224s
emoji_events3rd1390Carolyn STWERTKAphoto_library Alpine Bike Works9:2634:35810:3145:2619:48339:4631:08
 4th1156Christsonthy KERNERphoto_library Onion River Sports9:3444:24410:2335:37310:33740:3141:53
 5th1318Rachel BAXTERphoto_library Community Bike and Boards10:29114:31710:5565:37310:18541:5053:12
 6th1336Mazie HAYDENphoto_library Killington10:1484:26511:45125:5469:33141:5263:14
 7th1009Felicia REALEphoto_library Windhan Mountain Outfitters10:22104:27611:1495:36210:21642:0073:22
 8th86Arianna VEGTERphoto_library 9:4674:19311:1496:28911:19943:0684:28
 9th1063Kendra WHEELERphoto_library Beacon Bombers / Fast Line / Urge9:4354:461110:5877:151310:54843:3694:58
 10th1348Anna SVAGZDYSphoto_library 10:56135:311511:0786:301011:261045:30106:52
 11th1406Sarah LOYAphoto_library Bicycle Express9:4354:40910:4756:411214:261646:17117:39
 12th1342Jennifer YANAZZOphoto_library ATC / Leatt / O'Neal / Spy10:40126:061811:39117:451712:071148:17129:39
 13th713Stacey JIMENEZphoto_library Nemba Racing11:56175:091412:02136:301012:401248:17139:39
 14th1445Marisa MARTINphoto_library Wild Betty's10:1695:031312:13147:441613:321348:481410:10
 15th1307Dawn HENKEphoto_library Alpine Bike Works11:07144:581212:56166:27814:311749:591511:21
 16th1326Ariel KENTphoto_library 11:27154:441013:01177:331513:561450:411612:03
 17th1322Kathleen LALIBERTEphoto_library 12:14195:591613:56187:271414:101553:461715:08
 18th1020Heather WENTWORTHphoto_library bikeology11:28166:121912:16158:461917:241956:061817:28
 19th1158Emily LOPUSKIphoto_library 12:05186:011714:29198:091815:491856:331917:55
 20th1385Brittany O ROURKEphoto_library Bubbas Motorsports14:08207:172017:03209:222018:49201h06:392028:01
 21st1346Sarah ROULEphoto_library 17:00219:322220:512113:032123:13211h23:392145:01
 22nd1386Sarah RIBARICHphoto_library 18:12228:172122:592215:292227:08221h32:052253:27
Chat with us