The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 39 | Jason MEMMELAAR | Yeti | 6:381 | 3:021 | 7:132 | 3:391 | 6:413 | 27:131 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Seamus POWELL | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 6:442 | 3:092 | 7:071 | 3:391 | 6:402 | 27:192 | 6s | ||
3rd | 132 | Antoine CARON | OTE / Pivot | 6:463 | 3:103 | 7:313 | 3:413 | 6:391 | 27:473 | 34s | ||
4th | 31 | Jason SCHEIDING | 7idp / DVO Suspension / Fly / SDG / Spank / Urge | 7:036 | 3:155 | 7:386 | 3:495 | 6:544 | 28:394 | 1:26 | ||
5th | 17 | Saben ROSSI | Collective Comp Edge | 6:594 | 3:166 | 7:365 | 3:506 | 7:005 | 28:415 | 1:28 | ||
6th | 20 | Matthew SEBAS | Maxxis / Yeti | 7:036 | 3:2311 | 7:427 | 4:0922 | 7:066 | 29:236 | 2:10 | ||
7th | 28 | Willem COOPER | Deity / Fox / NBX / TLD | 7:048 | 3:207 | 7:344 | 4:0615 | 7:2011 | 29:247 | 2:11 | ||
8th | 134 | Andrew LINTS | Bicycle Express | 7:025 | 3:3426 | 7:427 | 3:527 | 7:169 | 29:268 | 2:13 | ||
9th | 6 | Jordan NEWTH | KillingtonTrue Wheels / Specialized | 7:0910 | 3:134 | 7:579 | 3:5810 | 7:2315 | 29:409 | 2:27 | ||
10th | 96 | Dan ALBERT | Bikeman | 7:1512 | 3:207 | 8:0618 | 3:538 | 7:117 | 29:4510 | 2:32 | ||
11th | 59 | Steven CROSSLEY | Riverside Cycles | 7:1011 | 3:207 | 8:1020 | 3:5911 | 7:158 | 29:5411 | 2:41 | ||
12th | 66 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Woodstock Sports | 7:1915 | 3:2110 | 7:5810 | 3:474 | 7:2918 | 29:5412 | 2:41 | ||
13th | 129 | Matt WOODS | DIY Full Cycle / Norco / WTB | 7:1613 | 3:2512 | 8:0316 | 4:0922 | 7:2113 | 30:1413 | 3:01 | ||
14th | 36 | David FLYNN | NBX RYAO / Trek | 7:2016 | 3:2615 | 8:0012 | 4:0413 | 7:2516 | 30:1514 | 3:02 | ||
15th | 68 | Robert WESTOVER | Guerilla Gravity / Paradise Racing | 7:2920 | 3:2615 | 8:0417 | 4:0514 | 7:169 | 30:2015 | 3:07 | ||
16th | 49 | Conor ROWAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 7:2519 | 3:2512 | 8:0012 | 4:0922 | 7:2214 | 30:2116 | 3:08 | ||
17th | 42 | Paul DOTSENKO | FLR / Fly / Spank / Urge | 7:2118 | 3:2512 | 8:0012 | 4:0615 | 7:3019 | 30:2217 | 3:09 | ||
18th | 71 | Matthew GILBERTSON | Onion River Sports | 7:1714 | 3:2818 | 8:1522 | 4:0717 | 7:3121 | 30:3818 | 3:25 | ||
19th | 119 | Matthew GREEN (u50) | Bicycle Express | 7:2016 | 3:3122 | 8:0719 | 4:0717 | 7:3825 | 30:4319 | 3:30 | ||
20th | 127 | Tom FLAHERTY | Freeze Thaw Cycles / Rothrock Ruckus | 7:3421 | 3:3223 | 8:1221 | 4:0819 | 7:2516 | 30:5120 | 3:38 | ||
21st | 51 | Knight IDE | Ideride EBS | 7:4625 | 3:2717 | 8:2324 | 4:0819 | 7:3019 | 31:1421 | 4:01 | ||
22nd | 41 | Ian HERCHENRODER | Dumonde Tech / Specialized / TLD | 8:3228 | 3:3019 | 8:0115 | 4:1826 | 7:3623 | 31:5722 | 4:44 | ||
23rd | 80 | Wylie PICOTTE | Earl's Cyclery / Top Two Thirds | 7:5726 | 3:4528 | 8:2726 | 4:1725 | 7:3522 | 32:0123 | 4:48 | ||
24th | 130 | Nick ZUZELSKI | Santa Cruz / Vital MTB | 7:3722 | 3:3426 | 8:3827 | 4:3829 | 7:3623 | 32:0324 | 4:50 | ||
25th | 55 | Dillon VAN WART | BV Racing | 7:4024 | 3:3019 | 8:2625 | 4:2628 | 8:0227 | 32:0425 | 4:51 | ||
26th | 33 | Allan BISHOP | Chainline Cycles / Renthal | 7:3923 | 3:3019 | 9:3329 | 4:0819 | 7:2011 | 32:1026 | 4:57 | ||
27th | 47 | Brad TASIK | BV Racing | 9:5330 | 3:3223 | 7:5810 | 4:0312 | 8:0026 | 33:2627 | 6:13 | ||
28th | 69 | Ronny STERCKX | Intense Bicycles / RST velosport | 8:2627 | 3:5329 | 9:0228 | 4:4430 | 8:2929 | 34:3428 | 7:21 | ||
29th | 58 | Lenny ANCUTA | Community Bikes and Boards / Lehigh Cycling / Santa Cruz | 9:5129 | 3:3325 | 8:2023 | 4:1826 | 9:1030 | 35:1229 | 7:59 | ||
30th | 24 | Michael BATEMAN | Collective / POC | 7:048 | 4:3130 | 25:5130 | 3:538 | 8:0828 | 49:2730 | 22:14 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1395 | Asa CHALMERS | 8:201 | 3:542 | 9:151 | 4:462 | 8:321 | 34:471 | - | |||
2nd | 1157 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Sports | 8:402 | 4:066 | 9:375 | 4:431 | 8:372 | 35:432 | 56s | ||
3rd | 1365 | Wilder HUDSON | Ide Ride Village Sport | 8:423 | 4:055 | 9:364 | 5:045 | 9:014 | 36:283 | 1:41 | ||
4th | 706 | Adrian HAYDEN | Whiteface | 9:508 | 3:471 | 9:353 | 4:473 | 8:523 | 36:514 | 2:04 | ||
5th | 1222 | Daymien IDE | Ideride EBS | 9:025 | 4:004 | 9:252 | 5:277 | 9:317 | 37:255 | 2:38 | ||
6th | 1142 | Darius PARKER | 9:286 | 4:249 | 10:148 | 4:594 | 9:186 | 38:236 | 3:36 | |||
7th | 664 | Andrew DRISCOLL | S & W Sports | 11:029 | 3:573 | 10:117 | 5:338 | 9:095 | 39:527 | 5:05 | ||
8th | 1359 | Liam NICHOLS | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 8:564 | 4:188 | 9:536 | 5:449 | 12:599 | 41:508 | 7:03 | ||
9th | 1353 | Jared KULP | Pivot / Wycoff Cycles | 9:397 | 4:167 | 11:5110 | 5:5110 | 11:538 | 43:309 | 8:43 | ||
10th | 1372 | Kevin SAMEK | NRI Renegades | 12:3410 | 5:5910 | 14:4711 | 7:5011 | 15:3510 | 56:4510 | 21:58 | ||
11th | 1334 | Eli GADBOIS | 13:0911 | 9:2011 | 10:349 | 5:066 | 32:1311 | 1h10:2211 | 35:35 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 367 | Aidan CASNER | ESC North American Downhill Team | 7:072 | 3:151 | 7:502 | 3:592 | 7:192 | 29:301 | - | ||
2nd | 500 | Adam ROBBINS | ESC North American Downhill Team | 7:061 | 3:282 | 7:523 | 3:511 | 7:223 | 29:392 | 9s | ||
3rd | 1152 | Emmet AVERY | Chuck's Bikes | 7:133 | 3:303 | 7:491 | 4:125 | 7:091 | 29:533 | 23s | ||
4th | 1177 | Max BEAUPRE | NBX Trek Enduro Squad | 7:284 | 3:375 | 7:574 | 4:217 | 7:495 | 31:124 | 1:42 | ||
5th | 1124 | Colton DROVER | Norco Grassroots Team | 7:455 | 3:467 | 8:215 | 4:083 | 7:334 | 31:335 | 2:03 | ||
6th | 1031 | Ziggy RIBETTO | Adigga Racing / Commencal | 7:466 | 3:334 | 8:246 | 4:228 | 7:538 | 31:586 | 2:28 | ||
7th | 1021 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | Deity | 7:557 | 3:375 | 8:437 | 4:083 | 7:506 | 32:137 | 2:43 | ||
8th | 1223 | John EGAN | JRA Cycles | 7:578 | 3:467 | 8:5210 | 4:186 | 7:517 | 32:448 | 3:14 | ||
9th | 1069 | Scott JOHANNEN | 100% / bikeman.com | 8:129 | 3:479 | 8:489 | 4:4914 | 8:129 | 33:489 | 4:18 | ||
10th | 1282 | Colin EMERY | 8:2514 | 3:479 | 9:0211 | 4:309 | 8:2311 | 34:0710 | 4:37 | |||
11th | 1019 | Robert SHEPARD | JRA Cycles | 8:1510 | 3:479 | 9:1612 | 4:4413 | 8:2010 | 34:2211 | 4:52 | ||
12th | 1214 | Nathan STERCKX (pro) | Intense Bicycles / RST velosport | 8:1812 | 3:5413 | 9:2614 | 4:3310 | 8:2712 | 34:3812 | 5:08 | ||
13th | 1396 | Ben OGDEN | 8:1812 | 3:5817 | 8:437 | 4:3912 | 9:1718 | 34:5513 | 5:25 | |||
14th | 1368 | Forrest MELLO | Ideride EBS | 8:3416 | 4:0619 | 9:3315 | 4:3811 | 8:4615 | 35:3714 | 6:07 | ||
15th | 1367 | Brandon JANZ | Team Town Cycle | 8:4017 | 3:5514 | 9:5617 | 4:5515 | 8:3913 | 36:0515 | 6:35 | ||
16th | 1240 | Carter HALL (u26) | 8:4519 | 4:1220 | 9:2513 | 5:2620 | 9:3120 | 37:1916 | 7:49 | |||
17th | 368 | Avi EHRLICH | CUTTING EDGE BIKE SHOP | 8:1711 | 3:4912 | 9:3616 | 5:1619 | 10:5623 | 37:5417 | 8:24 | ||
18th | 702 | Matt DRISCOLL | S & W Sports | 9:5623 | 3:5615 | 10:2621 | 5:0417 | 8:4414 | 38:0618 | 8:36 | ||
19th | 1061 | Max LIPKIN | 8:4820 | 3:5615 | 10:0320 | 6:1723 | 9:1217 | 38:1619 | 8:46 | |||
20th | 1466 | Gordon MARKMAN | 10:1224 | 4:0218 | 10:0118 | 5:0618 | 9:0016 | 38:2120 | 8:51 | |||
21st | 630 | Danylo CRAWFORD | 9:3621 | 4:1321 | 10:2722 | 4:5716 | 9:2119 | 38:3421 | 9:04 | |||
22nd | 1397 | Ned THOMPSON | 8:4218 | 5:0323 | 10:0118 | 5:2721 | 10:4022 | 39:5322 | 10:23 | |||
23rd | 1382 | Michael ROCHE | Bubbas Motorsports | 9:4622 | 4:3722 | 11:2423 | 5:4222 | 10:0421 | 41:3323 | 12:03 | ||
24th | 1407 | Alex BOWERSOX | Happy Valley | 10:3625 | 5:1824 | 13:0024 | 6:4524 | 15:4824 | 51:2724 | 21:57 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1373 | Aaron RICCI | 7:251 | 3:271 | 8:152 | 4:121 | 7:261 | 30:451 | - | |||
2nd | 1038 | Nate ROBSON | Bike Loft | 7:333 | 3:271 | 8:071 | 4:121 | 7:363 | 30:552 | 10s | ||
3rd | 1033 | Eric GOLDMANN | 7:302 | 3:323 | 8:152 | 4:121 | 7:322 | 31:013 | 16s | |||
4th | 1087 | Ellsworth WOLCOTT | 8:028 | 3:405 | 8:264 | 4:175 | 7:494 | 32:144 | 1:29 | |||
5th | 1344 | Joe GROFF | Speed Legion | 7:525 | 3:374 | 8:508 | 4:237 | 7:505 | 32:325 | 1:47 | ||
6th | 1139 | P.J. RENQUIN | NBX / Voncooper | 8:109 | 3:447 | 8:275 | 4:2811 | 8:027 | 32:516 | 2:06 | ||
7th | 1345 | Dan COCKS | 7:525 | 3:4911 | 8:5812 | 4:2710 | 7:556 | 33:017 | 2:16 | |||
8th | 1403 | Andrew BOCZAR | Earl's Cyclery | 7:547 | 3:5515 | 8:519 | 4:206 | 8:088 | 33:088 | 2:23 | ||
9th | 1064 | William PODOLSKI | Bikebarn Racing | 8:1110 | 3:4810 | 8:5611 | 4:3312 | 8:1610 | 33:449 | 2:59 | ||
10th | 1247 | Tucker NUGENT | 8:1812 | 4:0221 | 8:396 | 4:4414 | 8:1610 | 33:5910 | 3:14 | |||
11th | 1417 | Chad CHANDLER | Allspeed | 8:1311 | 3:5515 | 9:1214 | 4:259 | 8:2512 | 34:1011 | 3:25 | ||
12th | 1276 | Marley REED | Berkshire Bike and Board | 9:2625 | 3:468 | 8:487 | 4:237 | 8:109 | 34:3312 | 3:48 | ||
13th | 1381 | Chris CRISPIN | Bubbas Motorsports | 8:3116 | 3:5817 | 9:2217 | 4:5316 | 8:3113 | 35:1513 | 4:30 | ||
14th | 1408 | Kenneth MCNEIL | B2C2 pb BOCOCO | 8:2314 | 3:5919 | 8:5310 | 5:1523 | 8:5416 | 35:2414 | 4:39 | ||
15th | 1279 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 8:2815 | 3:5817 | 9:2015 | 5:0220 | 8:5718 | 35:4515 | 5:00 | ||
16th | 1278 | Kai REED | 8:4119 | 3:5113 | 9:2116 | 5:2625 | 8:4614 | 36:0516 | 5:20 | |||
17th | 1205 | Travis BRIMMER | 8:3717 | 4:0221 | 9:3918 | 5:0922 | 8:5215 | 36:1917 | 5:34 | |||
18th | 1171 | Barry GEOGHEGAN | Catskill Cycles / KS Fitness | 8:4220 | 3:4911 | 10:0721 | 4:5417 | 8:5517 | 36:2718 | 5:42 | ||
19th | 1074 | Forrest KELLY | Twisted Cog Bike Shop | 9:2224 | 4:1226 | 9:5620 | 5:3126 | 9:1021 | 38:1119 | 7:26 | ||
20th | 1083 | Chris MACLEOD | Adrenalineracer / Plattekill MTN / ToWheels | 8:3918 | 4:0221 | 12:2931 | 4:5417 | 9:0320 | 39:0720 | 8:22 | ||
21st | 376 | Nate PARRISH (u35) | 9:4126 | 4:1125 | 10:4724 | 5:0721 | 9:3023 | 39:1621 | 8:31 | |||
22nd | 1212 | Kent SAMMONS II | Catskill Cycles / KS Fitness | 9:1423 | 4:0724 | 10:5625 | 5:4729 | 9:3324 | 39:3722 | 8:52 | ||
23rd | 1405 | Morgan HOLAPPA | Earl's Cyclery | 9:0922 | 5:2032 | 10:1822 | 5:4028 | 9:2322 | 39:5023 | 9:05 | ||
24th | 1378 | Braden KIETZMAN | 8:1913 | 3:405 | 9:0313 | 4:154 | 15:1931 | 40:3624 | 9:51 | |||
25th | 1347 | Nicholas CROFUT BRITTINGHAM | 13:5533 | 4:0120 | 10:1923 | 4:5417 | 8:5718 | 42:0625 | 11:21 | |||
26th | 1301 | Zachary DESPAIN | 10:0528 | 4:1827 | 11:2228 | 5:2424 | 11:1228 | 42:2126 | 11:36 | |||
27th | 1355 | Ethan JOHNSON (east) | Colonial Bicycle Company | 9:5827 | 4:5531 | 11:1426 | 6:0132 | 10:1825 | 42:2627 | 11:41 | ||
28th | 1350 | Adrian ANTOLAK | 10:1929 | 4:4028 | 11:5629 | 5:3727 | 10:5027 | 43:2228 | 12:37 | |||
29th | 1274 | Harrison ANGELINI | 10:3030 | 4:4329 | 11:2127 | 5:5130 | 12:3029 | 44:5529 | 14:10 | |||
30th | 1409 | Arthur ENG | 10:4431 | 4:4930 | 11:5629 | 5:5431 | 12:4130 | 46:0430 | 15:19 | |||
31st | 1135 | Kory NAGY | 7:404 | 3:5414 | 25:0433 | 4:3913 | 10:2526 | 51:4231 | 20:57 | |||
32nd | 1105 | Evan BUCKINGHAM | Knolly Grassroots | 8:4421 | 3:468 | 9:4719 | 4:5015 | 29:5133 | 56:5832 | 26:13 | ||
33rd | 1387 | Max STECK | 13:3932 | 5:2133 | 16:0132 | 9:1833 | 18:1132 | 1h02:3033 | 31:45 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Johnny RIGGINS | Adrenalineracer / Plattekill MTN / ToWheels | 7:321 | 3:355 | 8:233 | 4:092 | 7:171 | 30:561 | - | ||
2nd | 1095 | Matthew JALBERT | NBX | 7:434 | 3:334 | 7:511 | 4:061 | 7:455 | 30:582 | 2s | ||
3rd | 1110 | Clinton ANGWIN | Fullsquish Suspension Service | 7:412 | 3:322 | 8:062 | 4:174 | 7:404 | 31:163 | 20s | ||
4th | 1100 | Ryan ST. LAWRENCE | Team Granite | 7:423 | 3:322 | 8:314 | 4:153 | 7:362 | 31:364 | 40s | ||
5th | 1072 | Brandon CASSELL | Adrenalineracer / Deity / Gamut / Steamwhistle / ToWheel | 7:587 | 3:311 | 9:039 | 4:185 | 7:362 | 32:265 | 1:30 | ||
6th | 1343 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legion | 7:556 | 3:366 | 8:375 | 4:348 | 7:546 | 32:366 | 1:40 | ||
7th | 1331 | Eric BASCOMBE | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 8:038 | 3:409 | 8:406 | 4:5313 | 8:039 | 33:197 | 2:23 | ||
8th | 1125 | Rob WALKER | Claremont Cycle Depot | 8:1310 | 3:398 | 8:588 | 4:359 | 8:008 | 33:258 | 2:29 | ||
9th | 1497 | John RENAUD | Paradise Racing | 8:089 | 3:4410 | 9:1111 | 4:4310 | 7:567 | 33:429 | 2:46 | ||
10th | 1149 | Mickey LANGSTON | Allspeed | 8:2411 | 3:4711 | 8:527 | 4:297 | 8:4517 | 34:1710 | 3:21 | ||
11th | 1014 | Scott SEWARD | Waterbury Sports Team Hanky Panky East | 7:515 | 3:377 | 9:5518 | 4:5313 | 8:3211 | 34:4811 | 3:52 | ||
12th | 1363 | David CUSTER | Earl's Cyclery / Royal | 8:2813 | 3:5312 | 9:3514 | 4:5313 | 8:3613 | 35:2512 | 4:29 | ||
13th | 1420 | Richard SOFFAR | The 5th Floor NYC | 8:3214 | 4:0719 | 9:1812 | 4:5516 | 8:3613 | 35:2813 | 4:32 | ||
14th | 1356 | Micah SEIDEL | Saucon Valley Bikes | 8:5720 | 4:0218 | 9:3615 | 5:0318 | 8:3815 | 36:1614 | 5:20 | ||
15th | 84 | Eric MCNEIL | 661 / Maxxis / One Industries | 8:4318 | 3:5713 | 10:4323 | 4:236 | 8:3211 | 36:1815 | 5:22 | ||
16th | 1000 | Paul LEHR | Canvas Cycle Works | 9:0422 | 3:5916 | 9:5317 | 4:4511 | 8:3815 | 36:1916 | 5:23 | ||
17th | 1259 | Ajay NAGY | 8:2512 | 4:1421 | 9:0910 | 5:1820 | 9:3021 | 36:3617 | 5:40 | |||
18th | 1369 | Robert CAREY | 8:5720 | 3:5916 | 10:3522 | 4:5817 | 8:2710 | 36:5618 | 6:00 | |||
19th | 1262 | Curtis MILLER | Wilco Cyclework | 8:4217 | 4:2022 | 9:3113 | 5:1820 | 9:2220 | 37:1319 | 6:17 | ||
20th | 1358 | Sean BICKNELL | 8:5619 | 3:5713 | 11:1726 | 4:4511 | 8:5518 | 37:5020 | 6:54 | |||
21st | 1218 | Peter LECLERC | KNOT | 9:1223 | 4:0719 | 10:0219 | 5:3424 | 9:2119 | 38:1621 | 7:20 | ||
22nd | 1233 | Matt HALL | Claremont Cycle Depot | 8:3816 | 4:3225 | 10:1321 | 5:3222 | 9:3323 | 38:2822 | 7:32 | ||
23rd | 1155 | Dustin DIPPIN | 9:5926 | 4:2723 | 10:5125 | 5:3222 | 9:3222 | 40:2123 | 9:25 | |||
24th | 1370 | Dan CONROY | 9:4925 | 4:3024 | 10:0820 | 5:5625 | 10:0624 | 40:2924 | 9:33 | |||
25th | 1316 | Derek PAPASTRAT | Relpius Cycling | 10:2327 | 5:0626 | 11:2927 | 7:1327 | 11:5325 | 46:0425 | 15:08 | ||
26th | 1026 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 8:3315 | 3:5815 | 9:3615 | 5:0419 | 19:4028 | 46:5126 | 15:55 | ||
27th | 1352 | Tom CHEUWG | 15:2929 | 5:4427 | 10:4624 | 6:5026 | 12:0226 | 50:5127 | 19:55 | |||
28th | 1415 | Luis RODRIGUEZ | 13:4328 | 5:5928 | 15:0028 | 8:3728 | 19:3727 | 1h02:5628 | 32:00 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1⇧ | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1330 | Duane CALL | DC Concepts / State 9 Racing | 7:271 | 3:458 | 7:531 | 4:051 | 7:251 | 30:351 | - | ||
3rd | 1076 | Eric SOUCY | Vittoria | 7:402 | 3:405 | 8:335 | 4:152 | 7:453 | 31:533 | 1:18 | ||
2nd | 1338 | Tommy PIERCE | Cycle Lodge / Fullsquish Bicyle Thearpy | 7:443 | 3:311 | 8:122 | 4:152 | 7:342 | 31:162 | 41s | ||
4th | 441 | Bobby MICHAILIDES | SPOKE APPAREL CO | 7:504 | 3:373 | 8:426 | 4:205 | 8:047 | 32:334 | 1:58 | ||
6th | 1325 | Edward GRANO | Isagenix Bikeworks / Yorktown cycle | 7:525 | 3:4811 | 8:304 | 4:4613 | 7:453 | 32:416 | 2:06 | ||
5th | 1376 | Hernane ALVES | EZK Team | 7:597 | 3:426 | 8:253 | 4:4613 | 7:485 | 32:405 | 2:05 | ||
8th | 1261 | John RONCA | Cutters Bike Shop | 8:178 | 3:447 | 8:599 | 4:4110 | 8:088 | 33:498 | 3:14 | ||
9th | 1008 | Trevor MOORE (40+) | team send it | 8:209 | 3:5818 | 9:1117 | 4:377 | 8:1210 | 34:189 | 3:43 | ||
13th | 1335 | Alex GADBOIS | 8:2110 | 3:5215 | 9:0713 | 4:4916 | 8:4317 | 34:5213 | 4:17 | |||
11th | 720 | Mike LEBLANC | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 8:2110 | 3:5316 | 8:557 | 5:0822 | 8:1411 | 34:3111 | 3:56 | ||
15th | 1111 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing | 8:2912 | 3:5717 | 9:1117 | 5:0021 | 8:3616 | 35:1315 | 4:38 | ||
12th | 379 | Jay ROSENBAUM | Killington | 8:3113 | 3:4912 | 9:0915 | 4:4411 | 8:2515 | 34:3812 | 4:03 | ||
32nd | 1182 | Andrew BOWERSOX | Happy Valley | 8:3214 | 7:4135 | 9:3123 | 4:5018 | 29:4733 | 1h00:2132 | 29:46 | ||
19th | 1204 | Mark SCHNEPEL | 6D Helmets | 8:3214 | 3:5919 | 9:4426 | 4:5520 | 9:1823 | 36:2819 | 5:53 | ||
20th | 1241 | Andy GOULD | PB Vittoria / State 9 Racing | 8:3316 | 4:0522 | 9:0411 | 5:2726 | 9:1924 | 36:2820 | 5:53 | ||
10th | 1446 | Ben SMITH | Epic Ride / Kona | 8:3316 | 3:469 | 9:1421 | 4:356 | 8:1411 | 34:2210 | 3:47 | ||
7th | 1029 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | 8:3418 | 3:384 | 9:0512 | 4:174 | 7:526 | 33:267 | 2:51 | |||
14th | 1058 | Brian RUTTER | The Collective | 8:3919 | 4:0321 | 9:1117 | 4:4411 | 8:2114 | 34:5814 | 4:23 | ||
18th | 1465 | Steve BATTAGLINI | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 8:4420 | 3:5114 | 9:1016 | 5:3328 | 9:0320 | 36:2118 | 5:46 | ||
21st | 1112 | Ron FERRAZ | KruisCX PB Repucom | 8:5021 | 4:0824 | 9:4025 | 4:4916 | 9:1121 | 36:3821 | 6:03 | ||
23rd | 1341 | Joseph YANAZZO | ATC / Leatt / O'Neal / Spy | 9:0122 | 4:1526 | 9:3524 | 5:3929 | 9:1121 | 37:4123 | 7:06 | ||
17th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | 9:0423 | 4:0723 | 9:2522 | 4:5219 | 8:5118 | 36:1917 | 5:44 | |||
24th | 674 | Chris PASSANTE | CUTTING EDGE BIKE SHOP | 9:1224 | 4:1728 | 11:1032 | 5:3929 | 9:2626 | 39:4424 | 9:09 | ||
28th | 1143 | Scott SEARCH | 9:2226 | 4:1929 | 10:5131 | 5:5432 | 11:0930 | 41:3528 | 11:00 | |||
25th | 1362 | Chris NICHOLS | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 9:2327 | 4:2130 | 11:1433 | 5:1925 | 9:4727 | 40:0425 | 9:29 | ||
16th | 360 | Sean MULDOON | Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing | 9:4829 | 3:469 | 9:0210 | 4:409 | 8:109 | 35:2616 | 4:51 | ||
26th | 1388 | Jon SIVERLING | 9:5230 | 4:1526 | 10:4230 | 5:5031 | 9:5128 | 40:3026 | 9:55 | |||
27th | 1366 | Drew PUZON | Canvas Cycle Works | 10:0431 | 4:3831 | 10:4029 | 5:1624 | 10:2729 | 41:0527 | 10:30 | ||
22nd | 1207 | Michael KULP | WYCKOFF CYCLE / Yeti | 10:4932 | 3:4912 | 9:1320 | 4:377 | 8:1813 | 36:4622 | 6:11 | ||
31st | 1432 | David RICHARD | bikeman.com / Central Maine CC / Instant Rep | 11:1733 | 5:0633 | 14:1034 | 6:4533 | 14:2731 | 51:4531 | 21:10 | ||
29th | 1398 | Odin ADOLPHSON | 14:3634 | 4:0925 | 9:0713 | 5:0822 | 8:5219 | 41:5229 | 11:17 | |||
33rd | 1374 | Andy KEAL | 15:4035 | 6:4834 | 15:3935 | 11:1934 | 20:0032 | 1h09:2633 | 38:51 | |||
30th | 1323 | Frank MARINELLA | 16:4036 | 3:5919 | 10:1428 | 5:2726 | 9:1924 | 45:3930 | 15:04 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1117 | John BEAUPRE | NBX RYAO / Trek | 8:021 | 3:502 | 8:311 | 4:531 | 8:252 | 33:411 | - | ||
2nd | 524 | Ernie REALE | 8:332 | 3:564 | 9:212 | 5:043 | 8:201 | 35:142 | 1:33 | |||
3rd | 1200 | Jonathan SALINGER | Bikeman | 8:394 | 3:481 | 9:353 | 5:144 | 8:463 | 36:023 | 2:21 | ||
4th | 303 | Frank PETTY | Canfield Bikes / NEMBA | 8:363 | 3:523 | 9:514 | 4:552 | 9:004 | 36:144 | 2:33 | ||
5th | 1300 | Mike ALVAREZ | Filtz Alternative Trans | 9:085 | 4:035 | 10:408 | 5:255 | 9:135 | 38:295 | 4:48 | ||
6th | 1379 | Steven KONKOL | 9:247 | 4:176 | 10:125 | 5:427 | 9:576 | 39:326 | 5:51 | |||
7th | 1007 | Matthew SNOW | MISO PARTNERS | 9:578 | 4:398 | 10:176 | 5:416 | 11:068 | 41:407 | 7:59 | ||
8th | 1389 | Barry LOPATIC | Defiant | 10:1410 | 4:449 | 11:109 | 6:288 | 10:327 | 43:088 | 9:27 | ||
9th | 1393 | Kevin BROWN | 10:039 | 4:5811 | 10:377 | 6:4810 | 11:389 | 44:049 | 10:23 | |||
10th | 1394 | James CAISSY | 10:3611 | 4:4810 | 11:1910 | 7:4211 | 12:0210 | 46:2710 | 12:46 | |||
11th | 1202 | George ULMER | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 10:3611 | 4:237 | 11:3311 | 6:449 | 13:4511 | 47:0111 | 13:20 | ||
12th | 1329 | Anthony HAYDEN | 13:2214 | 5:2212 | 13:5212 | 8:0412 | 17:3412 | 58:1412 | 24:33 | |||
13th | 1339 | Joseph MONTANO | ESC | 12:1213 | 6:0913 | 15:1013 | 8:3213 | 19:2613 | 1h01:2913 | 27:48 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 133 | Rachel PAGEAU | Devinci Factory Racing | 8:251 | 4:034 | 8:591 | 4:462 | 8:271 | 34:401 | - | ||
2nd | 12 | Lauren PETERSEN | CFM / Honey Stinger / Intense | 8:342 | 3:531 | 9:122 | 4:391 | 8:382 | 34:562 | 16s | ||
3rd | 120 | Kim QUINLAN | Bicycle Express | 8:393 | 4:034 | 9:154 | 4:563 | 9:048 | 35:573 | 1:17 | ||
4th | 62 | Sarah LYNCH | Two Wheel Racing | 9:018 | 3:592 | 9:143 | 5:095 | 8:513 | 36:144 | 1:34 | ||
5th | 56 | Kelly DOLAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 8:456 | 4:046 | 9:415 | 5:277 | 8:596 | 36:565 | 2:16 | ||
6th | 118 | Skye FOLLAS | Equipe Laferte Trou du Diable | 8:425 | 4:013 | 9:536 | 5:277 | 8:564 | 36:596 | 2:19 | ||
7th | 74 | Amy ALTON | AVAM ADVENTURES / Juliana Bicycles | 8:414 | 4:046 | 10:209 | 4:584 | 8:596 | 37:027 | 2:22 | ||
8th | 29 | Clarissa FINKS | Liv Co Factory Team | 8:577 | 4:098 | 10:018 | 5:256 | 8:575 | 37:298 | 2:49 | ||
9th | 73 | Mel HERSHEY | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 9:059 | 4:169 | 9:567 | 5:439 | 9:149 | 38:149 | 3:34 | ||
10th | 45 | Alison CROCKER | JRA Cycles | 9:5611 | 4:3410 | 10:2810 | 6:2611 | 10:4510 | 42:0910 | 7:29 | ||
11th | 105 | Nina BAUM | Stan's | 9:4810 | 4:4611 | 10:3211 | 6:1010 | 12:0111 | 43:1711 | 8:37 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1430 | Alisha DARIN | CFM | 8:581 | 4:121 | 9:431 | 5:546 | 9:514 | 38:381 | - | ||
2nd | 1364 | Genevieve GAGNON | 9:162 | 4:142 | 10:152 | 5:385 | 9:392 | 39:022 | 24s | |||
3rd | 1390 | Carolyn STWERTKA | Alpine Bike Works | 9:263 | 4:358 | 10:314 | 5:261 | 9:483 | 39:463 | 1:08 | ||
4th | 1156 | Christsonthy KERNER | Onion River Sports | 9:344 | 4:244 | 10:233 | 5:373 | 10:337 | 40:314 | 1:53 | ||
5th | 1318 | Rachel BAXTER | Community Bike and Boards | 10:2911 | 4:317 | 10:556 | 5:373 | 10:185 | 41:505 | 3:12 | ||
6th | 1336 | Mazie HAYDEN | Killington | 10:148 | 4:265 | 11:4512 | 5:546 | 9:331 | 41:526 | 3:14 | ||
7th | 1009 | Felicia REALE | Windhan Mountain Outfitters | 10:2210 | 4:276 | 11:149 | 5:362 | 10:216 | 42:007 | 3:22 | ||
8th | 86 | Arianna VEGTER | 9:467 | 4:193 | 11:149 | 6:289 | 11:199 | 43:068 | 4:28 | |||
9th | 1063 | Kendra WHEELER | Beacon Bombers / Fast Line / Urge | 9:435 | 4:4611 | 10:587 | 7:1513 | 10:548 | 43:369 | 4:58 | ||
10th | 1348 | Anna SVAGZDYS | 10:5613 | 5:3115 | 11:078 | 6:3010 | 11:2610 | 45:3010 | 6:52 | |||
11th | 1406 | Sarah LOYA | Bicycle Express | 9:435 | 4:409 | 10:475 | 6:4112 | 14:2616 | 46:1711 | 7:39 | ||
12th | 1342 | Jennifer YANAZZO | ATC / Leatt / O'Neal / Spy | 10:4012 | 6:0618 | 11:3911 | 7:4517 | 12:0711 | 48:1712 | 9:39 | ||
13th | 713 | Stacey JIMENEZ | Nemba Racing | 11:5617 | 5:0914 | 12:0213 | 6:3010 | 12:4012 | 48:1713 | 9:39 | ||
14th | 1445 | Marisa MARTIN | Wild Betty's | 10:169 | 5:0313 | 12:1314 | 7:4416 | 13:3213 | 48:4814 | 10:10 | ||
15th | 1307 | Dawn HENKE | Alpine Bike Works | 11:0714 | 4:5812 | 12:5616 | 6:278 | 14:3117 | 49:5915 | 11:21 | ||
16th | 1326 | Ariel KENT | 11:2715 | 4:4410 | 13:0117 | 7:3315 | 13:5614 | 50:4116 | 12:03 | |||
17th | 1322 | Kathleen LALIBERTE | 12:1419 | 5:5916 | 13:5618 | 7:2714 | 14:1015 | 53:4617 | 15:08 | |||
18th | 1020 | Heather WENTWORTH | bikeology | 11:2816 | 6:1219 | 12:1615 | 8:4619 | 17:2419 | 56:0618 | 17:28 | ||
19th | 1158 | Emily LOPUSKI | 12:0518 | 6:0117 | 14:2919 | 8:0918 | 15:4918 | 56:3319 | 17:55 | |||
20th | 1385 | Brittany O ROURKE | Bubbas Motorsports | 14:0820 | 7:1720 | 17:0320 | 9:2220 | 18:4920 | 1h06:3920 | 28:01 | ||
21st | 1346 | Sarah ROULE | 17:0021 | 9:3222 | 20:5121 | 13:0321 | 23:1321 | 1h23:3921 | 45:01 | |||
22nd | 1386 | Sarah RIBARICH | 18:1222 | 8:1721 | 22:5922 | 15:2922 | 27:0822 | 1h32:0522 | 53:27 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified