The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Adam MORSE | POC / Skida / Team Granite | 3:232 | 5:272 | 3:462 | 8:001 | 4:251 | 25:011 | - | ||
2nd | 121 | Jason MEMMELAAR | FOX Suspenson / Yeti | 3:284 | 5:261 | 3:462 | 8:122 | 4:348 | 25:262 | 25s | ||
3rd | 1 | Leland O'CONNOR | E13 / Fly / Santa Cruz | 3:221 | 5:354 | 3:485 | 8:163 | 4:272 | 25:283 | 27s | ||
4th | 7 | Seamus POWELL | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 3:263 | 5:283 | 3:474 | 8:225 | 4:283 | 25:314 | 30s | ||
5th | 17 | Saben ROSSI | Collective Comp Edge / POC | 3:3713 | 5:418 | 3:485 | 8:214 | 4:315 | 25:585 | 57s | ||
6th | 206 | Jason SCHEIDING | DVO Suspension / E13 / SDG / Spank / Urge | 3:317 | 5:365 | 3:558 | 8:3811 | 4:336 | 26:136 | 1:12 | ||
7th | 20 | Matthew SEBAS | Maxxis / Yeti | 3:3510 | 5:387 | 3:547 | 8:3710 | 4:4213 | 26:267 | 1:25 | ||
8th | 66 | Gavin VAUGHAN | Woodstock Sports | 3:339 | 5:5113 | 3:451 | 8:5317 | 4:294 | 26:318 | 1:30 | ||
9th | 96 | Dan ALBERT | Carver Bikerman | 3:284 | 5:5419 | 3:599 | 8:4012 | 4:336 | 26:349 | 1:33 | ||
10th | 36 | David FLYNN | NBX RYAO Trek | 3:3713 | 5:4410 | 4:1215 | 8:369 | 4:3710 | 26:4610 | 1:45 | ||
11th | 42 | Paul DOTSENKO | FLR / Fly / Spank / Urge | 3:3510 | 5:4912 | 4:0010 | 8:4514 | 4:4012 | 26:4911 | 1:48 | ||
12th | 119 | Matthew GREEN (u50) | Bicycle Espress Racing | 3:5922 | 5:439 | 4:0311 | 8:337 | 4:3911 | 26:5712 | 1:56 | ||
13th | 144 | Ed UHRING | Bob Loblaws law Blog | 3:296 | 5:365 | 4:5623 | 8:256 | 4:348 | 27:0013 | 1:59 | ||
14th | 59 | Steven CROSSLEY | Riverside Cycles | 3:4816 | 5:5419 | 4:0813 | 8:337 | 4:4717 | 27:1014 | 2:09 | ||
15th | 49 | Conor ROWAN | Claremont Cycle Depot | 3:3510 | 5:4811 | 4:0612 | 9:0018 | 4:4516 | 27:1415 | 2:13 | ||
16th | 33 | Allan BISHOP | Chainline Cycles / Renthal | 3:317 | 5:5214 | 4:1417 | 9:0419 | 4:4314 | 27:2416 | 2:23 | ||
17th | 148 | Richard KIDD | Harpers Bike Shop / Nox Composites | 3:5017 | 5:5318 | 4:1215 | 8:4915 | 4:4818 | 27:3217 | 2:31 | ||
18th | 24 | Michael BATEMAN | Collective / POC | 3:5320 | 5:5214 | 4:1719 | 8:5016 | 4:5119 | 27:4318 | 2:42 | ||
19th | 68 | Robert WESTOVER | Guerilla Gravity / Paradise Racing | 3:4715 | 5:5214 | 4:0914 | 9:0720 | 4:5520 | 27:5019 | 2:49 | ||
20th | 51 | Knight IDE | Ideride EBS | 3:5621 | 5:5214 | 4:3422 | 8:4313 | 5:0922 | 28:1420 | 3:13 | ||
21st | 87 | Brian YANNUZZI | Pedal Pusher KIND racing | 3:5017 | 6:1823 | 4:1417 | 9:3622 | 4:4415 | 28:4221 | 3:41 | ||
22nd | 140 | Casey COULL | PRESTIGE MTB | 4:0823 | 6:0722 | 4:2621 | 9:2821 | 4:5721 | 29:0622 | 4:05 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1167 | Trevor BEAUDET | 4:091 | 6:191 | 4:482 | 9:531 | 5:151 | 30:241 | - | |||
2nd | 1022 | Ben POIRIER | Adigga Racing / Commencal / Northern RI Renegades | 4:091 | 6:273 | 4:451 | 10:033 | 5:262 | 30:502 | 26s | ||
3rd | 1157 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Sports | 4:113 | 6:222 | 4:533 | 10:285 | 5:274 | 31:213 | 57s | ||
4th | 1395 | Asa CHALMERS | 4:134 | 6:273 | 4:564 | 9:572 | 5:4911 | 31:224 | 58s | |||
5th | 1011 | Nicholas GIRIONI | NBX Enduro Squad | 4:217 | 6:285 | 4:596 | 10:397 | 5:305 | 31:575 | 1:33 | ||
6th | 1470 | Carson BEARD | 4:205 | 6:5712 | 4:585 | 10:285 | 5:346 | 32:176 | 1:53 | |||
7th | 1099 | Daymien IDE | Ideride EBS | 4:3111 | 6:366 | 5:057 | 11:0710 | 5:357 | 32:547 | 2:30 | ||
8th | 1077 | Liam NICHOLS | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 4:4413 | 6:366 | 5:159 | 10:478 | 5:4010 | 33:028 | 2:38 | ||
9th | 992 | Zachary SIEGEL | Renegades | 4:4112 | 7:1015 | 5:2512 | 10:184 | 5:5313 | 33:279 | 3:03 | ||
10th | 1468 | Austin BEARD | 4:3010 | 6:479 | 5:2914 | 11:2312 | 5:5112 | 34:0010 | 3:36 | |||
11th | 1353 | Jared KULP | Dad | 4:228 | 6:5010 | 5:2713 | 11:4314 | 5:398 | 34:0111 | 3:37 | ||
12th | 1142 | Darius PARKER | Paradise Sports | 4:4514 | 7:0314 | 5:138 | 11:069 | 6:0014 | 34:0712 | 3:43 | ||
13th | 1488 | Thomas KRAUS | Ride of Pleasantiville | 5:5616 | 6:5111 | 5:2011 | 11:1211 | 6:1415 | 35:3313 | 5:09 | ||
14th | 1168 | Barrett HIBSHMAN | VSS Ideride TLD | 4:249 | 7:3117 | 5:3215 | 13:0817 | 5:398 | 36:1414 | 5:50 | ||
15th | 998 | Jack BEAUDET | 5:3715 | 6:5913 | 5:5817 | 12:1915 | 6:4717 | 37:4015 | 7:16 | |||
16th | 1163 | Teagan FOLEY-RUTHERFURD | Ideride Team | 4:205 | 14:3019 | 5:1910 | 11:3013 | 5:262 | 41:0516 | 10:41 | ||
17th | 1487 | Killian MCKIM | Ideride Team | 11:2719 | 6:438 | 5:4416 | 12:2416 | 6:2316 | 42:4117 | 12:17 | ||
18th | 997 | Jake GOMES | Renegades | 6:5818 | 8:1618 | 10:4919 | 19:2618 | 10:4618 | 56:1518 | 25:51 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1298 | Grant UNTIEDT | Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing | 3:545 | 5:561 | 4:071 | 9:021 | 4:502 | 27:491 | - | ||
2nd | 1177 | Max BEAUPRE | NBX Trek Enduro Squad | 3:441 | 5:592 | 4:143 | 9:072 | 4:461 | 27:502 | 1s | ||
3rd | 1021 | Jackson JENKINS (east) | Deity | 3:464 | 6:033 | 4:102 | 9:243 | 4:553 | 28:183 | 29s | ||
4th | 1223 | John EGAN | Deity / JRA Cycles | 3:453 | 6:115 | 4:295 | 9:346 | 4:584 | 28:574 | 1:08 | ||
5th | 1442 | Nils KINGSTON | 3:566 | 6:064 | 4:347 | 9:284 | 5:158 | 29:195 | 1:30 | |||
6th | 1368 | Forrest MELLO | Ideride EBS | 3:441 | 6:218 | 4:174 | 9:507 | 5:147 | 29:266 | 1:37 | ||
7th | 1466 | Gordon MARKMAN | 4:039 | 6:2913 | 4:326 | 10:1913 | 5:066 | 30:297 | 2:40 | |||
8th | 1102 | Logan DELISLE | Renegades | 4:1913 | 6:156 | 4:5710 | 9:325 | 5:4315 | 30:468 | 2:57 | ||
9th | 1482 | Zander LINGELBACH-PIERCE | 4:2716 | 6:269 | 4:559 | 10:1812 | 5:1810 | 31:249 | 3:35 | |||
10th | 1357 | Jeremy DURANT | Competitive Edge | 4:1711 | 6:2712 | 4:347 | 10:069 | 6:2117 | 31:4510 | 3:56 | ||
11th | 1019 | Robert SHEPARD | Deity / JRA Cycles | 4:1711 | 6:269 | 5:0411 | 10:3715 | 5:2711 | 31:5111 | 4:02 | ||
12th | 929 | Jackson MURRAY | Ideride Team | 4:2716 | 6:3714 | 5:2215 | 10:3114 | 5:2812 | 32:2512 | 4:36 | ||
13th | 1061 | Max LIPKIN | 4:2114 | 6:4915 | 5:0813 | 10:5316 | 5:4516 | 32:5613 | 5:07 | |||
14th | 314 | Collin MCBRIDE | ESC NAT / Giant Co Factory | 4:018 | 6:156 | 7:2818 | 10:1410 | 4:595 | 32:5714 | 5:08 | ||
15th | 1069 | Scott JOHANNEN | 100% / Bikeman com | 4:1310 | 8:3717 | 5:0411 | 9:528 | 5:4114 | 33:2715 | 5:38 | ||
16th | 759 | Louis DIOMEDE | Danny's Cycles | 4:2415 | 6:269 | 5:1814 | 12:1817 | 5:3613 | 34:0216 | 6:13 | ||
17th | 1246 | Camaron SCOTT | Competitive Edge | 3:566 | 8:4918 | 6:2217 | 10:1611 | 5:158 | 34:3817 | 6:49 | ||
18th | 990 | Tyler PARE | Renegades | 5:0018 | 7:2416 | 6:0216 | 12:2018 | 6:3618 | 37:2218 | 9:33 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1135 | Kory NAGY | 3:351 | 5:501 | 4:081 | 8:482 | 4:421 | 27:031 | - | |||
2nd | 1483 | Kaylen BALLANTYNE | Defiant / Sailworld Cape Cod | 3:492 | 5:512 | 4:142 | 8:471 | 4:575 | 27:382 | 35s | ||
3rd | 1477 | Tyler CLEMMER | Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing | 3:533 | 6:088 | 4:193 | 9:267 | 4:522 | 28:383 | 1:35 | ||
4th | 1457 | Tucker NUGENT | Beer League | 4:1012 | 6:026 | 4:338 | 8:583 | 4:564 | 28:394 | 1:36 | ||
5th | 1139 | P.J. RENQUIN | Voncooper NBX | 3:566 | 6:099 | 4:369 | 9:235 | 4:553 | 28:595 | 1:56 | ||
6th | 1038 | Nate ROBSON | Bike Loft Moxie 2 Racing | 4:049 | 6:005 | 4:275 | 9:144 | 5:1913 | 29:046 | 2:01 | ||
7th | 988 | Paul PICKNELLY | 4:0811 | 6:1113 | 4:296 | 9:235 | 5:047 | 29:157 | 2:12 | |||
8th | 1114 | David PENN | 3:544 | 6:1011 | 4:3810 | 9:4010 | 5:099 | 29:318 | 2:28 | |||
9th | 1344 | Joe GROFF | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 4:0610 | 6:1315 | 4:5516 | 9:4010 | 5:026 | 29:569 | 2:53 | ||
10th | 1064 | William PODOLSKI | Bikeman | 4:1113 | 6:1113 | 4:4411 | 9:368 | 5:1511 | 29:5710 | 2:54 | ||
11th | 984 | Tim MURTAGH | 3:577 | 6:067 | 4:5918 | 9:4612 | 5:1310 | 30:0111 | 2:58 | |||
12th | 1479 | Sean PRITCHARDTHORPE | SCC Mafia | 3:577 | 5:563 | 4:204 | 10:3521 | 5:2517 | 30:1312 | 3:10 | ||
13th | 1017 | Daniel MCCORMACK | Deity / JRA Cycles | 4:1517 | 6:1416 | 4:4812 | 9:5113 | 5:1612 | 30:2413 | 3:21 | ||
14th | 1001 | Kyle LEOPARD | B4 Shock Racing | 4:1618 | 6:3522 | 4:317 | 10:2620 | 5:078 | 30:5514 | 3:52 | ||
15th | 1490 | Andrew EGAN | Land Design Associates | 4:3022 | 6:1416 | 4:4914 | 9:368 | 5:5122 | 31:0015 | 3:57 | ||
16th | 1055 | Marc SCHNEIDER | NFG | 4:1416 | 6:2919 | 4:4914 | 10:1517 | 5:2015 | 31:0716 | 4:04 | ||
17th | 1381 | Chris CRISPIN | Bubbas Motorsports | 4:1215 | 6:3927 | 5:0020 | 10:1216 | 5:2116 | 31:2417 | 4:21 | ||
18th | 1485 | Luke TANCREDI | 4:2420 | 6:3724 | 4:5817 | 10:2119 | 5:3218 | 31:5218 | 4:49 | |||
19th | 1478 | Kyle WOLMER | SCC Mafia | 4:3728 | 6:099 | 4:5918 | 10:1918 | 6:1231 | 32:1619 | 5:13 | ||
20th | 1496 | Frank COOKSON | Rose Bike | 4:3022 | 6:3623 | 5:2227 | 10:0215 | 5:5423 | 32:2420 | 5:21 | ||
21st | 1205 | Travis BRIMMER | 4:2521 | 6:3020 | 5:0222 | 10:4124 | 5:4921 | 32:2721 | 5:24 | |||
22nd | 1109 | David MILKIEWICZ | ESC | 4:1113 | 7:0436 | 4:4812 | 11:3730 | 5:1913 | 32:5922 | 5:56 | ||
23rd | 1068 | Sam MURPHY (sen) | 4:4730 | 6:4728 | 5:0723 | 10:3822 | 5:4119 | 33:0023 | 5:57 | |||
24th | 1411 | Ian NEWCOMB | 4:3426 | 6:3826 | 5:1624 | 11:0327 | 5:5423 | 33:2524 | 6:22 | |||
25th | 983 | Joseph LEVANDOSKI | Storrs Center Cycle | 4:3022 | 6:4728 | 5:2328 | 10:5625 | 5:5525 | 33:3125 | 6:28 | ||
26th | 1498 | Ryan GRILLO | 4:4831 | 6:3724 | 5:1725 | 11:0126 | 6:0830 | 33:5126 | 6:48 | |||
27th | 1493 | Chris OBRIEN | 5:3038 | 6:3421 | 5:3632 | 10:3923 | 5:4220 | 34:0127 | 6:58 | |||
28th | 1279 | Levi BROWN | Berkshire Bike and Board | 4:3325 | 6:2518 | 5:4934 | 11:2729 | 6:0129 | 34:1528 | 7:12 | ||
29th | 1170 | Adam MEUNIER | 4:5032 | 6:5332 | 5:3430 | 11:0728 | 5:5727 | 34:2129 | 7:18 | |||
30th | 1301 | Zachary DESPAIN | 4:3426 | 6:5935 | 5:3531 | 12:2337 | 5:5525 | 35:2630 | 8:23 | |||
31st | 1278 | Kai REED | 4:1618 | 6:1011 | 5:0121 | 9:5614 | 10:4842 | 36:1131 | 9:08 | |||
32nd | 1472 | Simon SCHAUS | 4:4629 | 6:5633 | 5:3029 | 11:3831 | 7:2438 | 36:1432 | 9:11 | |||
33rd | 1475 | Aaron CAVEGLIA | 5:1037 | 7:2338 | 5:2026 | 12:2839 | 5:5727 | 36:1833 | 9:15 | |||
34th | 1391 | Jeremy BENN | 4:5833 | 7:2540 | 5:4833 | 11:4232 | 6:4533 | 36:3834 | 9:35 | |||
35th | 1422 | John BYRAM | Storrs Center Cycle | 5:0435 | 6:5231 | 6:2435 | 12:2638 | 7:1837 | 38:0435 | 11:01 | ||
36th | 1495 | Kyle COHOON | 5:3839 | 6:5633 | 6:3437 | 12:2136 | 7:1435 | 38:4336 | 11:40 | |||
37th | 1380 | William VESTER | 5:0836 | 6:5130 | 6:3036 | 12:0735 | 8:2340 | 38:5937 | 11:56 | |||
38th | 978 | Tarik SENTISSI | Acidotic Racing | 5:4740 | 7:3141 | 6:4738 | 12:0034 | 7:2438 | 39:2938 | 12:26 | ||
39th | 1274 | Harrison ANGELINI | 5:4941 | 7:2338 | 7:2840 | 12:5541 | 7:1736 | 40:5239 | 13:49 | |||
40th | 1481 | Kyle KIRCHNER | 7:0142 | 7:1437 | 7:2739 | 12:2940 | 6:5234 | 41:0340 | 14:00 | |||
41st | 1476 | Calvin JONES (east) | 9:3844 | 7:3642 | 8:0441 | 11:5133 | 12:4043 | 49:4941 | 22:46 | |||
42nd | 980 | Christopher BERKLEY | Turd Ferguson Racing | 9:2243 | 8:2143 | 10:1542 | 15:2342 | 10:3941 | 54:0042 | 26:57 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff⇧ | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1095 | Matthew JALBERT | NBX | 3:575 | 5:441 | 4:031 | 8:291 | 4:492 | 27:021 | - | ||
2nd | 1100 | Ryan ST. LAWRENCE | Team Granite | 3:411 | 5:452 | 4:182 | 9:094 | 4:471 | 27:402 | 38s | ||
3rd | 1110 | Clinton ANGWIN | Fullsquish Suspension Service | 3:422 | 5:523 | 4:203 | 8:593 | 4:492 | 27:423 | 40s | ||
4th | 1306 | Howard MCDANNELL | Gettysburg Bicycle | 3:554 | 5:534 | 4:358 | 9:116 | 4:575 | 28:314 | 1:29 | ||
5th | 1383 | Rene ROBERT | NBX RYAO | 4:0610 | 6:006 | 4:265 | 8:552 | 5:098 | 28:365 | 1:34 | ||
6th | 1230 | Jeff L'HEUREUX | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 3:533 | 5:555 | 4:203 | 9:3510 | 4:544 | 28:376 | 1:35 | ||
7th | 1331 | Eric BASCOMBE | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 4:058 | 6:017 | 4:4512 | 9:237 | 4:596 | 29:137 | 2:11 | ||
8th | 1401 | Glen BRIMMER | 4:036 | 6:028 | 4:327 | 9:278 | 5:139 | 29:178 | 2:15 | |||
9th | 450 | Peter MIHALICK | Speed Legion / Yorktown Cycles | 4:0811 | 6:059 | 4:316 | 9:5313 | 5:077 | 29:449 | 2:42 | ||
10th | 1014 | Scott SEWARD | Team Hanky Panky East / Waterbury Sports | 4:058 | 6:1312 | 4:379 | 9:4611 | 5:1410 | 29:5510 | 2:53 | ||
11th | 1420 | Richard SOFFAR | The 5th Floor NYC | 4:1814 | 6:2215 | 4:4411 | 9:309 | 5:1410 | 30:0811 | 3:06 | ||
12th | 1314 | Brandon DRAUGELIS | Gettysburg Bicycle | 4:3119 | 6:0810 | 4:4813 | 9:105 | 5:3112 | 30:0812 | 3:06 | ||
13th | 1473 | Colin GRUEN | 4:1613 | 6:1111 | 4:3810 | 9:5814 | 5:4520 | 30:4813 | 3:46 | |||
14th | 1027 | Christopher FITZGERALD | Lindas Donut Mafia | 4:047 | 6:2014 | 4:5615 | 9:5212 | 5:4318 | 30:5514 | 3:53 | ||
15th | 1026 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 4:3119 | 6:4120 | 5:0116 | 10:0015 | 5:3614 | 31:4915 | 4:47 | ||
16th | 152 | Neil JONES | Gnar Tees | 4:2615 | 6:1312 | 5:0918 | 10:2116 | 5:4117 | 31:5016 | 4:48 | ||
17th | 1189 | Chris GILBERT | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 4:1412 | 6:3717 | 4:5514 | 10:3718 | 5:3614 | 31:5917 | 4:57 | ||
18th | 1356 | Micah SEIDEL | Saucon Valley Bikes | 4:2917 | 6:4019 | 5:2920 | 10:3718 | 5:3313 | 32:4818 | 5:46 | ||
19th | 1333 | Zachary THORNE | CFM | 5:2624 | 6:4221 | 5:1519 | 10:3417 | 5:3614 | 33:3319 | 6:31 | ||
20th | 1000 | Paul LEHR | Canvas Cycle Works | 4:2816 | 6:2316 | 5:0517 | 12:0324 | 5:4318 | 33:4220 | 6:40 | ||
21st | 1218 | Peter LECLERC | KNOT | 4:2917 | 6:3717 | 5:4622 | 11:0520 | 5:5321 | 33:5021 | 6:48 | ||
22nd | 982 | Brian WHITE (east) | 4:5121 | 7:0423 | 5:4021 | 11:3521 | 6:0822 | 35:1822 | 8:16 | |||
23rd | 614 | Brian STUPAK | BEER BONES CREW RACING | 5:0622 | 7:0624 | 5:5424 | 12:2925 | 6:3424 | 37:0923 | 10:07 | ||
24th | 1486 | Louis CHIODO | 5:1723 | 7:3325 | 5:4723 | 11:5723 | 6:4425 | 37:1824 | 10:16 | |||
25th | 1474 | Richard GORI | Sailword Cape Cod | 5:3825 | 6:5622 | 6:3925 | 11:3822 | 6:3223 | 37:2325 | 10:21 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1338 | Tommy PIERCE | Cycle Lodge Fullsquish Bicyle Thearpy | 3:533 | 5:563 | 4:244 | 9:042 | 5:077 | 28:241 | - | ||
2nd | 1203 | James JORDAN | Metropolitan Music | 3:596 | 6:014 | 4:202 | 9:215 | 5:033 | 28:442 | 20s | ||
3rd | 1076 | Eric SOUCY | Vittoria tire Cycles Ect | 3:491 | 6:035 | 4:276 | 9:204 | 5:077 | 28:463 | 22s | ||
4th | 1111 | Tim FREDERICK | Aftershock Racing / Fox / Fox Racing | 4:007 | 6:1512 | 4:368 | 9:276 | 5:065 | 29:244 | 1:00 | ||
5th | 360 | Sean MULDOON | Aftershock Racing / CFM | 3:512 | 6:1915 | 4:213 | 9:5615 | 4:582 | 29:255 | 1:01 | ||
6th | 979 | Kip KOMOSA | Comp Edge / Fly | 4:0911 | 6:097 | 4:399 | 9:328 | 5:065 | 29:356 | 1:11 | ||
7th | 1028 | Brad PATCHES | Collective / POC | 4:018 | 6:1310 | 4:399 | 9:4512 | 5:0910 | 29:477 | 1:23 | ||
8th | 1182 | Andrew BOWERSOX | Happy Valley | 3:575 | 6:128 | 4:265 | 10:1018 | 5:089 | 29:538 | 1:29 | ||
9th | 1008 | Trevor MOORE (40+) | team send it | 4:1313 | 6:128 | 4:4413 | 9:3810 | 5:1511 | 30:029 | 1:38 | ||
10th | 1029 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | 4:0610 | 5:542 | 4:276 | 10:3923 | 5:044 | 30:1010 | 1:46 | |||
11th | 720 | Mike LEBLANC | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 4:1914 | 6:086 | 4:4413 | 9:379 | 5:2513 | 30:1311 | 1:49 | ||
12th | 991 | Chris PARE | Renegades | 4:2215 | 6:1512 | 4:5216 | 9:153 | 5:2916 | 30:1312 | 1:49 | ||
13th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | 3:554 | 6:1814 | 4:5918 | 9:5014 | 5:2615 | 30:2813 | 2:04 | |||
14th | 981 | John PLETZER | 4:059 | 6:1915 | 4:4111 | 9:297 | 5:5721 | 30:3114 | 2:07 | |||
15th | 1330 | Duane CALL | State 9 Racing DC Concepts | 6:4127 | 5:481 | 4:191 | 8:541 | 4:531 | 30:3515 | 2:11 | ||
16th | 1207 | Michael KULP | WYCKOFF CYCLE / Yeti | 4:1112 | 6:1310 | 4:4515 | 10:0817 | 5:1912 | 30:3616 | 2:12 | ||
17th | 994 | Ben SMITH | Epic Ride / Kona | 4:2416 | 6:2217 | 4:4212 | 10:0716 | 5:2513 | 31:0017 | 2:36 | ||
18th | 1398 | Odin ADOLPHSON | Berkshire Bike and Board / Happy Trails Guiding | 4:4021 | 6:3020 | 5:0520 | 9:4111 | 5:3517 | 31:3118 | 3:07 | ||
19th | 1112 | Ron FERRAZ | KruisCX PB Repucom | 4:3720 | 6:4923 | 5:2922 | 9:4512 | 5:5018 | 32:3019 | 4:06 | ||
20th | 987 | Hyker WILSON | 4:3317 | 6:4522 | 5:0821 | 10:1319 | 5:5419 | 32:3320 | 4:09 | |||
21st | 1388 | Jon SIVERLING | 4:3518 | 6:3921 | 5:0219 | 10:1822 | 6:0623 | 32:4021 | 4:16 | |||
22nd | 1045 | Chris POUND | Candfield Brothers / SPOKE APPARELL | 4:3619 | 6:2919 | 4:5216 | 10:5124 | 5:5620 | 32:4422 | 4:20 | ||
23rd | 986 | Frank SABAT | 4:4322 | 6:5025 | 5:3523 | 10:1319 | 6:0422 | 33:2523 | 5:01 | |||
24th | 1465 | Steve BATTAGLINI | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 5:0225 | 6:2618 | 5:3724 | 10:1721 | 6:0824 | 33:3024 | 5:06 | ||
25th | 1392 | Drew PUZON | Canvas Cycle Works | 4:4423 | 7:1026 | 5:5325 | 11:5525 | 6:3226 | 36:1425 | 7:50 | ||
26th | 1471 | Glenn MACGREGOR | 5:1326 | 6:4923 | 6:1126 | 12:0926 | 6:1825 | 36:4026 | 8:16 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1117 | John BEAUPRE | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 4:261 | 6:211 | 4:531 | 9:341 | 5:311 | 30:451 | - | ||
2nd | 1185 | Todd WALKER | 4:403 | 6:293 | 5:042 | 10:042 | 5:402 | 31:572 | 1:12 | |||
3rd | 524 | Ernie REALE | Zowa Goggles | 4:322 | 6:282 | 5:073 | 10:333 | 5:443 | 32:243 | 1:39 | ||
4th | 1007 | Matthew SNOW | MISO PARTNERS | 4:534 | 6:494 | 5:444 | 10:504 | 6:305 | 34:464 | 4:01 | ||
5th | 1404 | George ULMER | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 5:257 | 7:105 | 6:105 | 12:135 | 6:094 | 37:075 | 6:22 | ||
6th | 1066 | Gunnar WALDMAN | TOPANGA CREEK BICYCLES | 5:206 | 7:576 | 6:166 | 13:336 | 6:546 | 40:006 | 9:15 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Lauren PETERSEN | CFM / Honey Stinger / Intense | 4:162 | 6:212 | 4:341 | 9:591 | 5:272 | 30:371 | - | ||
2nd | 73 | Mel HERSHEY | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 4:193 | 6:201 | 4:362 | 10:265 | 5:261 | 31:072 | 30s | ||
3rd | 120 | Kim QUINLAN | Bicycle Espress Racing | 4:224 | 6:425 | 4:563 | 10:072 | 5:374 | 31:443 | 1:07 | ||
4th | 46 | Corinne PREVOT | POC / Skida | 4:141 | 6:354 | 5:094 | 10:214 | 5:323 | 31:514 | 1:14 | ||
5th | 145 | Sarah KAUFMANN | Stan's / Womens Elite | 4:516 | 6:508 | 5:386 | 10:133 | 6:198 | 33:515 | 3:14 | ||
6th | 38 | Clair SICK | Waterbury Sports | 4:547 | 6:487 | 5:397 | 10:547 | 5:595 | 34:146 | 3:37 | ||
7th | 137 | Brooke KASMAN | 4:558 | 6:559 | 5:375 | 11:018 | 6:016 | 34:297 | 3:52 | |||
8th | 79 | Kelly AULT | Bicycle Espress Racing | 5:0310 | 6:436 | 6:198 | 10:416 | 6:087 | 34:548 | 4:17 | ||
9th | 1062 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 5:029 | 6:5610 | 6:2410 | 11:489 | 6:229 | 36:329 | 5:55 | |||
10th | 45 | Alison CROCKER | Deity / JRA Cycles | 5:2511 | 7:1911 | 6:209 | 11:5210 | 6:2510 | 37:2110 | 6:44 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1430 | Alisha DARIN | CFM | 4:412 | 6:381 | 5:121 | 10:301 | 5:532 | 32:541 | - | ||
2nd | 1336 | Mazie HAYDEN | KMS | 4:371 | 6:442 | 5:272 | 11:452 | 5:451 | 34:182 | 1:24 | ||
3rd | 1009 | Felicia REALE | Windhan Mountain Outfitters | 5:373 | 7:165 | 6:243 | 12:024 | 6:273 | 37:463 | 4:52 | ||
4th | 1063 | Kendra WHEELER | Beacon Bombers / Fast Line / Urge | 5:395 | 7:003 | 6:314 | 12:215 | 6:434 | 38:144 | 5:20 | ||
5th | 1406 | Sarah LOYA | Bicycle Espress Racing | 7:078 | 7:134 | 7:087 | 11:583 | 7:146 | 40:405 | 7:46 | ||
6th | 1494 | Kathleen LALIBERTE | 6:306 | 7:536 | 6:465 | 13:377 | 6:585 | 41:446 | 8:50 | |||
7th | 995 | Marisa MARTIN | Wild Betty's | 7:078 | 7:588 | 7:418 | 13:356 | 8:007 | 44:217 | 11:27 | ||
8th | 1371 | Katherine BASCOMBE | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 6:427 | 8:439 | 7:066 | 13:377 | 8:438 | 44:518 | 11:57 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified