The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 40 | Adam MORSE | POC SKIDA TEAM GRANITE | 8:121 | 3:492 | 2:181 | 3:311 | 4:102 | 22:001 | - | ||
2nd | 17 | Saben ROSSI | Collective Comp Edge POC | 8:182 | 3:471 | 2:244 | 3:387 | 4:156 | 22:222 | 22s | ||
3rd | 96 | Dan ALBERT | Carver Bikerman | 8:374 | 3:492 | 2:212 | 3:376 | 4:081 | 22:323 | 32s | ||
4th | 206 | Jason SCHEIDING | DVO Suspension / E13 / SDG / Spank / Urge | 8:283 | 3:555 | 2:223 | 3:354 | 4:123 | 22:324 | 32s | ||
5th | 28 | Willem COOPER | Deity / Fox / NBX / TLD / Voncooper | 8:385 | 3:566 | 2:244 | 3:322 | 4:134 | 22:435 | 43s | ||
6th | 158 | Jonny GABOR | Jonny G Coaching | 8:406 | 4:029 | 2:266 | 3:365 | 4:187 | 23:026 | 1:02 | ||
7th | 223 | Evan KINZEY | Kona Alex Rims Ohyx Hubs | 8:598 | 3:514 | 2:266 | 3:343 | 4:134 | 23:037 | 1:03 | ||
8th | 36 | David FLYNN | NBX RYAO Trek | 8:406 | 4:008 | 2:298 | 3:4913 | 4:2611 | 23:248 | 1:24 | ||
9th | 42 | Paul DOTSENKO | FLR Urge Spank Fly | 8:598 | 3:587 | 2:298 | 3:428 | 4:248 | 23:329 | 1:32 | ||
10th | 58 | Lenny ANCUTA | Santa Cruz Lehigh Cycling Community Bikes and Boards | 9:0612 | 4:0310 | 2:3011 | 3:4310 | 4:2510 | 23:4710 | 1:47 | ||
11th | 925 | Cameron NYGUIST | Shirks Bike Shop | 9:1715 | 4:0411 | 2:3113 | 3:428 | 4:2712 | 24:0111 | 2:01 | ||
12th | 57 | Dustin KAPUSTIAK | Giant Co Factory | 9:0110 | 4:0814 | 2:3011 | 3:5014 | 4:3515 | 24:0412 | 2:04 | ||
13th | 140 | Casey COULL | PRESTIGE MTB | 9:0511 | 4:0915 | 2:3113 | 3:5216 | 4:3213 | 24:0913 | 2:09 | ||
14th | 141 | B.J. TREGLIA | Shirks Bike Shop | 9:1614 | 4:0612 | 2:298 | 3:4612 | 4:3314 | 24:1014 | 2:10 | ||
15th | 219 | Jeff LENOSKY | Giant | 9:0713 | 4:1716 | 2:3113 | 3:5115 | 4:4116 | 24:2715 | 2:27 | ||
16th | 127 | Tom FLAHERTY | Rothrock Ruckus Freeze Thaw Cycles | 9:4116 | 4:0713 | 2:3113 | 3:4511 | 4:248 | 24:2816 | 2:28 | ||
17th | 335 | Pete ROMAN | 11:0017 | 4:3317 | 2:4117 | 4:0617 | 4:4417 | 27:0417 | 5:04 |
Male: U15 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1011 | Nicholas GIRIONI | NBX Enduro Squad | 10:161 | 4:461 | 2:451 | 4:131 | 5:052 | 27:051 | - | ||
2nd | 1157 | Thomas PROCK | Paradise Sports | 10:362 | 4:472 | 2:542 | 4:172 | 5:031 | 27:372 | 32s | ||
3rd | 820 | Michael MALDONADO | Defiant | 11:123 | 4:563 | 3:013 | 4:243 | 5:123 | 28:453 | 1:40 | ||
4th | 948 | Jack GILBERT | 11:554 | 5:125 | 3:025 | 4:335 | 5:295 | 30:114 | 3:06 | |||
5th | 1353 | Jared KULP | 7idp / Royal | 12:466 | 4:584 | 3:013 | 4:264 | 5:134 | 30:245 | 3:19 | ||
6th | 946 | Ryan HARRIS | 12:275 | 5:346 | 3:106 | 4:396 | 5:316 | 31:216 | 4:16 | |||
7th | 926 | Craig NYGUIST | Shirks Bike Shop | 13:557 | 5:527 | 3:217 | 5:017 | 6:337 | 34:427 | 7:37 |
Male: 15-18 Event progression Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1124 | Colton DROVER | Norco Grassroots Team | 9:132 | 4:071 | 2:331 | 3:511 | 4:271 | 24:111 | - | ||
2nd | 1298 | Grant UNTIEDT | Aftershock Racing Fox Racing | 9:101 | 4:102 | 2:342 | 3:511 | 4:322 | 24:172 | 6s | ||
3rd | 1466 | Gordon MARKMAN | 10:244 | 4:323 | 2:523 | 4:103 | 4:523 | 26:503 | 2:39 | |||
4th | 1061 | Max LIPKIN | 11:335 | 5:125 | 2:574 | 4:174 | 5:024 | 29:014 | 4:50 |
Male: 19-29 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1006 | Kaylen BALLANTYNE | Defiant / Sailworld Cape Cod | 9:162 | 4:121 | 2:321 | 3:481 | 4:311 | 24:191 | - | ||
2nd | 935 | Raymond ROY | 9:131 | 4:225 | 2:352 | 4:0310 | 4:332 | 24:462 | 27s | |||
3rd | 1038 | Nate ROBSON | Bike Loft Moxie 2 Racing | 9:395 | 4:194 | 2:395 | 4:019 | 4:364 | 25:143 | 55s | ||
4th | 1139 | P.J. RENQUIN | Voncooper NBX | 9:294 | 4:319 | 2:352 | 4:007 | 4:416 | 25:164 | 57s | ||
5th | 944 | Wesley BECKER | 9:203 | 4:3210 | 2:437 | 3:564 | 4:579 | 25:285 | 1:09 | |||
6th | 1291 | Steve SOLT | BLUE MTN BIKE PARK | 10:007 | 4:288 | 2:4712 | 3:553 | 4:427 | 25:526 | 1:33 | ||
7th | 917 | Frank BIALOBRZESKI | Cutters Bike Shop | 10:3010 | 4:163 | 2:364 | 3:576 | 4:353 | 25:547 | 1:35 | ||
8th | 932 | Luke HURSH | 10:007 | 4:132 | 2:4510 | 3:532 | 5:2118 | 26:128 | 1:53 | |||
9th | 1105 | Evan BUCKINGHAM | Knolly Grassroots | 10:3010 | 4:267 | 2:416 | 4:007 | 4:405 | 26:179 | 1:58 | ||
10th | 1001 | Kyle LEOPARD | 10:4613 | 4:256 | 2:437 | 3:564 | 4:438 | 26:3310 | 2:14 | |||
11th | 949 | Tim SMITH (u40) | 9:566 | 4:4513 | 2:4813 | 4:2314 | 5:0010 | 26:5211 | 2:33 | |||
12th | 1074 | Forrest KELLY | Twisted Cog Bike Shop | 10:219 | 4:5314 | 2:449 | 4:0711 | 5:0815 | 27:1312 | 2:54 | ||
13th | 1426 | Mark HIEMSTRA | Pipe Inc | 10:5914 | 4:4011 | 2:4611 | 4:0812 | 5:1016 | 27:4313 | 3:24 | ||
14th | 919 | Justice KHAN | Danny's Cycles | 11:0015 | 4:4212 | 2:5315 | 4:0913 | 5:0512 | 27:4914 | 3:30 | ||
15th | 923 | Spencer KING | Hubbard | 10:3812 | 5:0117 | 2:5014 | 4:2515 | 5:0714 | 28:0115 | 3:42 | ||
16th | 1103 | Joshua KAVANY | ride NO Brakes | 11:1016 | 5:1120 | 2:5720 | 4:5526 | 5:0613 | 29:1916 | 5:00 | ||
17th | 913 | Garrett JOYAL | 11:1016 | 4:5716 | 2:5518 | 5:0827 | 5:2320 | 29:3317 | 5:14 | |||
18th | 912 | Joey GREGA | Proof Clothing Co. | 11:5319 | 5:0117 | 3:0022 | 4:2918 | 5:1517 | 29:3818 | 5:19 | ||
19th | 1216 | Paul MCCARTHY | 12:1521 | 5:0819 | 3:2125 | 4:3822 | 5:0111 | 30:2319 | 6:04 | |||
20th | 950 | Nicolas ROBERTSON | 12:1922 | 5:2022 | 3:0423 | 4:3720 | 5:2219 | 30:4220 | 6:23 | |||
21st | 928 | Drew NYGUIST | Shirks Bike Shop | 12:5525 | 5:1421 | 2:5416 | 4:4023 | 5:2421 | 31:0721 | 6:48 | ||
22nd | 947 | Zack FREED | 12:0820 | 5:3925 | 3:1724 | 4:4825 | 5:3922 | 31:3122 | 7:12 | |||
23rd | 1391 | Jeremy BENN | 13:5927 | 4:5615 | 2:5720 | 4:2515 | 5:4123 | 31:5823 | 7:39 | |||
24th | 1422 | John BYRAM | Storrs Center Cycle | 13:2826 | 5:3324 | 2:5416 | 4:3720 | 6:5426 | 33:2624 | 9:07 | ||
25th | 1409 | Arthur ENG | 12:5224 | 6:1027 | 3:3226 | 5:1228 | 5:4123 | 33:2725 | 9:08 | |||
26th | 933 | Francisco LACHOWSKI | 11:3518 | 8:4828 | 2:5518 | 4:4023 | 11:1527 | 39:1326 | 14:54 | |||
27th | 1170 | Adam MEUNIER | 12:2623 | 5:2022 | 45:3428 | 4:2717 | 5:4325 | 1h13:3027 | 49:11 |
Male: 30-39 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 931 | Ryan CORLESS | Rocky Mountain | 9:022 | 4:072 | 2:291 | 3:441 | 4:271 | 23:491 | - | ||
2nd | 1306 | Howard MCDANNELL | Gettysburg Bicycle | 9:043 | 4:031 | 2:291 | 3:483 | 4:332 | 23:572 | 8s | ||
3rd | 1314 | Brandon DRAUGELIS | Gettysburg Bicycle | 8:561 | 4:4714 | 2:323 | 3:472 | 4:353 | 24:373 | 48s | ||
4th | 1331 | Eric BASCOMBE | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 9:185 | 4:284 | 2:365 | 3:574 | 4:456 | 25:044 | 1:15 | ||
5th | 909 | Shane GOSNELL | Quick Release Bicycle | 9:246 | 4:213 | 2:396 | 3:585 | 4:445 | 25:065 | 1:17 | ||
6th | 1000 | Paul LEHR | Canvas Cycle Works | 9:357 | 4:358 | 2:334 | 3:596 | 4:424 | 25:246 | 1:35 | ||
7th | 1360 | Brian ACKERMAN | 9:478 | 4:347 | 2:396 | 4:047 | 4:497 | 25:537 | 2:04 | |||
8th | 1262 | Curtis MILLER | Wilco Cyclework | 10:0010 | 4:3911 | 2:449 | 4:058 | 4:5710 | 26:258 | 2:36 | ||
9th | 941 | Ryan DUDEK | Kelpius Cycling | 10:0010 | 4:4012 | 2:4510 | 4:1411 | 4:569 | 26:359 | 2:46 | ||
10th | 938 | Chris FREY | Worse and Longer Racing | 10:1713 | 4:389 | 2:4814 | 4:1512 | 5:0011 | 26:5810 | 3:09 | ||
11th | 952 | Seamus WOODS | Cape Cod MTN Bike Racing | 9:519 | 4:5516 | 2:5317 | 4:2217 | 5:0513 | 27:0611 | 3:17 | ||
12th | 1356 | Micah SEIDEL | Saucon Valley Bikes | 10:4716 | 4:306 | 2:5619 | 4:079 | 4:528 | 27:1212 | 3:23 | ||
13th | 937 | Nick SHAFFER | Bikesport Sly fox | 10:1112 | 4:5917 | 2:4713 | 4:1310 | 5:0714 | 27:1713 | 3:28 | ||
14th | 1384 | Jonathan LAO | 11:1819 | 4:4213 | 2:438 | 4:1614 | 5:0312 | 28:0214 | 4:13 | |||
15th | 1337 | Don MCKEITH | 10:1713 | 5:0820 | 2:4611 | 4:3119 | 5:2418 | 28:0615 | 4:17 | |||
16th | 1189 | Chris GILBERT | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 11:4421 | 5:0019 | 2:5216 | 4:1512 | 5:2317 | 29:1416 | 5:25 | ||
17th | 924 | Gregor AHLERING | 11:4922 | 4:5917 | 2:5317 | 4:2518 | 5:1316 | 29:1917 | 5:30 | |||
18th | 1026 | Garison CLAPP | LUCKY COMPONENTS | 12:2424 | 4:5115 | 2:5821 | 4:1916 | 5:1015 | 29:4218 | 5:53 | ||
19th | 1086 | Ross WESSNER | Stoudts Brewing Co | 12:3627 | 5:3523 | 3:0823 | 4:4022 | 5:5022 | 31:4919 | 8:00 | ||
20th | 1302 | Jeffrey SIMPSON | Phase Cycling | 12:3426 | 5:3824 | 3:0823 | 4:4624 | 6:0124 | 32:0720 | 8:18 | ||
21st | 1420 | Richard SOFFAR | The 5th Floor NYC | 10:4415 | 7:5529 | 2:5015 | 4:1815 | 6:2828 | 32:1521 | 8:26 | ||
22nd | 660 | Reed NIXON | 13:2228 | 5:3122 | 3:1526 | 4:4925 | 5:4321 | 32:4022 | 8:51 | |||
23rd | 768 | Steve PUCCIARELLI | 12:2223 | 6:1426 | 3:3428 | 5:2328 | 6:1825 | 33:5123 | 10:02 | |||
24th | 1444 | Korbi MCBROOM | 14:2529 | 6:0225 | 2:5720 | 4:5527 | 6:1825 | 34:3724 | 10:48 | |||
25th | 921 | Nicholas GRIFFEE | Tryon Bike Lion Floors | 14:5130 | 6:1627 | 3:1727 | 4:4925 | 5:5523 | 35:0825 | 11:19 | ||
26th | 1316 | Derek POPESTRAT | Kelpius Cycling | 12:2625 | 9:5530 | 3:0022 | 4:3921 | 6:4329 | 36:4326 | 12:54 | ||
27th | 930 | Michal MATEJOVIC | 10:4716 | 13:4231 | 2:4611 | 4:4022 | 5:2619 | 37:2127 | 13:32 | |||
28th | 918 | Justin KING | Team XXL | 11:2520 | 5:2821 | 12:2830 | 4:3820 | 5:3620 | 39:3528 | 15:46 | ||
29th | 940 | Dan VARLEY | Dirt Rock and Root Training | 29:1732 | 7:2828 | 3:5029 | 5:4029 | 6:2327 | 52:3829 | 28:49 |
Male: 40-49 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1261 | John RONCA | Cutters Bike Shop | 9:152 | 4:111 | 2:321 | 3:513 | 4:301 | 24:191 | - | ||
2nd | 951 | Stephen KINCAID | Cannondale | 9:141 | 4:205 | 2:342 | 3:481 | 4:466 | 24:422 | 23s | ||
3rd | 306 | Jeremy FAHEY | SPOKE APPAREL CO | 9:387 | 4:122 | 2:377 | 3:524 | 4:312 | 24:503 | 31s | ||
4th | 911 | Colby BARTH | Bikesport Sly fox | 9:163 | 4:226 | 2:3910 | 3:598 | 4:455 | 25:014 | 42s | ||
5th | 1029 | Lawrence SEREDUCK | 9:5513 | 4:193 | 2:377 | 3:502 | 4:434 | 25:245 | 1:05 | |||
6th | 910 | Rob DIGIROLAMO | Team Jersey Homegrown MCBP | 9:254 | 4:248 | 2:4215 | 4:0310 | 4:5512 | 25:296 | 1:10 | ||
7th | 922 | William DOYLE | Hubbard | 9:265 | 4:3010 | 2:4114 | 4:029 | 4:5210 | 25:317 | 1:12 | ||
8th | 994 | Ben SMITH | Epic Ride / Kona | 10:1415 | 4:193 | 2:342 | 3:576 | 4:333 | 25:378 | 1:18 | ||
9th | 1207 | Michael KULP | Yeti Wyckoff Cycle | 9:5412 | 4:237 | 2:354 | 4:0612 | 4:466 | 25:449 | 1:25 | ||
10th | 1332 | Bill FOX | Shirks Bike Shop | 9:336 | 4:3712 | 2:4012 | 4:0612 | 4:519 | 25:4710 | 1:28 | ||
11th | 942 | Jay MELBER | 9:418 | 4:4315 | 2:354 | 4:1517 | 4:508 | 26:0411 | 1:45 | |||
12th | 527 | Nelson MALDONADO | Defiant | 9:4810 | 4:259 | 2:377 | 3:587 | 5:2218 | 26:1012 | 1:51 | ||
13th | 1327 | Brian SANCHEZ | Yeti | 9:479 | 4:4114 | 2:4517 | 4:0914 | 5:0514 | 26:2713 | 2:08 | ||
14th | 1292 | Keith SMITH (east) | 9:5211 | 4:5518 | 2:4316 | 4:1416 | 4:5613 | 26:4014 | 2:21 | |||
15th | 1045 | Chris POUND | Spoke apparell Landfield Brothers | 10:5817 | 4:3712 | 2:4012 | 4:0511 | 4:5311 | 27:1315 | 2:54 | ||
16th | 674 | Chris PASSANTE | Cutters Bike Shop | 10:3816 | 4:5217 | 2:4719 | 4:2119 | 5:1015 | 27:4816 | 3:29 | ||
17th | 1465 | Steve BATTAGLINI | Eastern States Cup / Fly | 10:1114 | 5:0319 | 2:4517 | 4:1918 | 6:4521 | 29:0317 | 4:44 | ||
18th | 915 | Chris MCGIBBON | Wicked Wash | 11:4319 | 6:0521 | 2:5520 | 4:2720 | 5:2117 | 30:3118 | 6:12 | ||
19th | 1284 | Michael CAIN | Team XXL | 12:0120 | 5:2720 | 3:0821 | 4:5521 | 5:5120 | 31:2219 | 7:03 | ||
20th | 1376 | Hernane ALVES | EZK Team | 11:0618 | 4:3511 | 2:366 | 3:524 | 13:2423 | 35:3320 | 11:14 | ||
21st | 1112 | Ron FERRAZ | KruisCX PB Repucom | 21:4522 | 4:4315 | 2:3910 | 4:1315 | 5:1316 | 38:3321 | 14:14 | ||
22nd | 920 | Dino KHAN | 15:5721 | 7:2323 | 4:2823 | 6:5623 | 7:2522 | 42:0922 | 17:50 | |||
23rd | 653 | Ian FURQUERON | Team XXL | 22:4923 | 6:1322 | 3:0821 | 5:3422 | 5:3619 | 43:2023 | 19:01 |
Male: 50+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1293 | Dane CLAY | Shirks Bike Shop | 9:191 | 4:221 | 2:371 | 3:531 | 4:351 | 24:461 | - | ||
2nd | 943 | David VANWEST | Team Town Cycle | 9:452 | 4:462 | 2:422 | 4:102 | 4:592 | 26:222 | 1:36 | ||
3rd | 1300 | Mike ALVAREZ | Filtz Alternative Trans | 11:075 | 4:473 | 2:463 | 4:133 | 5:033 | 27:563 | 3:10 | ||
4th | 1299 | Jeff DROBITS | Wyckoff Cycles | 10:394 | 5:075 | 2:494 | 4:174 | 5:094 | 28:014 | 3:15 | ||
5th | 1007 | Matthew SNOW | MISO PARTNERS | 11:416 | 5:4010 | 3:069 | 4:468 | 5:418 | 30:545 | 6:08 | ||
6th | 1190 | Mark DARIN | 12:299 | 5:217 | 2:575 | 4:315 | 5:387 | 30:566 | 6:10 | |||
7th | 1202 | George ULMER | ESC | 12:4010 | 5:186 | 2:586 | 4:386 | 5:285 | 31:027 | 6:16 | ||
8th | 927 | Richard NYGUIST | Shirks Bike Shop | 12:188 | 5:319 | 3:007 | 4:437 | 5:366 | 31:088 | 6:22 | ||
9th | 1389 | Barry LOPATIC | Defiant | 11:507 | 5:258 | 3:048 | 4:519 | 6:1610 | 31:269 | 6:40 | ||
10th | 524 | Ernie REALE | Zowa Goggles | 10:373 | 4:544 | 4:5010 | 4:5310 | 6:139 | 31:2710 | 6:41 |
Female: Pro Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 62 | Sarah LYNCH | Two Wheel Racing Scott Bikes | 10:412 | 4:451 | 2:501 | 4:141 | 5:071 | 27:371 | - | ||
2nd | 38 | Clair SICK | Waterbury Sports | 10:301 | 5:045 | 2:553 | 4:447 | 5:223 | 28:352 | 58s | ||
3rd | 1062 | Lisa CHAMBERLAND | 11:165 | 4:522 | 2:501 | 4:232 | 5:192 | 28:403 | 1:03 | |||
4th | 211 | Katlyn DUNDAS | 10:453 | 5:197 | 2:574 | 4:376 | 5:265 | 29:044 | 1:27 | |||
5th | 157 | Amy LEISHEAR | SPOKE APPAREL CO | 11:064 | 4:593 | 3:006 | 4:325 | 5:336 | 29:105 | 1:33 | ||
6th | 207 | Elyse NIEUWOLD | PHI Hotel Group | 11:256 | 5:004 | 3:257 | 4:293 | 5:397 | 29:586 | 2:21 | ||
7th | 137 | Brooke KASMAN | 13:507 | 5:126 | 2:595 | 4:304 | 5:244 | 31:557 | 4:18 |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1430 | Alisha DARIN | CFM | 10:421 | 5:101 | 2:571 | 4:331 | 5:312 | 28:531 | - | ||
2nd | 939 | Lydia TANNER | 11:362 | 5:392 | 3:032 | 4:372 | 5:301 | 30:252 | 1:32 | |||
3rd | 1318 | Rachel BAXTER | Community Bike and Boards | 12:184 | 5:453 | 3:185 | 4:504 | 5:503 | 32:013 | 3:08 | ||
4th | 995 | Marisa MARTIN | Wild Betty's | 13:005 | 5:514 | 3:124 | 4:443 | 6:014 | 32:484 | 3:55 | ||
5th | 1277 | Karlin MCKEITH | K GREEN RACING | 12:043 | 6:375 | 3:073 | 4:585 | 6:035 | 32:495 | 3:56 | ||
6th | 1371 | Katherine BASCOMBE | NBX RYAO Enduro Squad | 15:396 | 7:366 | 4:246 | 7:567 | 7:196 | 42:546 | 14:01 | ||
7th | 1158 | Emily LOPUSKI | 17:037 | 8:257 | 4:307 | 7:116 | 7:547 | 45:037 | 16:10 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified