0Basket

Results (241)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at http://media.wix.com/ugd/4e90f6_d535ca678f1a466d9fb1601b58962cbc.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st210Nick HARDIN Marin / SR Suntour / WTB4:01.712:38.043:32.236:09.2116:21.11-
2nd43Ben CRUZ SRAM / Whyte Bikes / WTB4:03.822:37.023:33.546:16.0316:30.429.3s
3rd20Aaron BRADFORD Evil Black Collar Racing4:04.332:41.873:32.126:12.5216:30.739.6s
4th77Craig HARVEY Marin / SR Suntour / WTB4:04.842:37.933:31.916:23.7716:38.2417.1s
5th7Logan WETZEL Clif / Transition Bikes4:10.972:39.453:37.676:18.0416:45.9524.8s
6th2Neal STROBEL Fly Racing Evil Bikes4:08.262:42.893:37.256:20.9616:49.2628.1s
7th92Matthew SLAVEN 4:07.952:42.083:37.366:25.1816:52.3731.2s
8th270Zach ROSATO Hi-54:16.382:40.863:43.286:18.3516:58.6837.5s
9th5Erik NILSON 4:26.3112:45.9113:43.596:36.51317:32.291:11.1
10th8Nathan HOCH Fox / Hi-5 Bikes / Transition Bikes4:23.9102:48.1133:47.8126:32.91117:32.7101:11.6
11th143Jimmy CLOHERTY 4:28.1142:51.8153:50.4156:31.41017:41.7111:20.6
12th17Kyle HANLEY 4:30.2152:47.2123:46.1106:38.81417:42.3121:21.2
13th180Logan ROY 4:30.6162:55.7203:46.8116:34.71217:47.8131:26.7
14th172Kyle GILLESPIE Cannondale4:26.4122:54.0183:47.8126:39.71517:47.9141:26.8
15th217Patrick DUNN 4:39.0222:36.013:49.0146:45.01817:49.0151:27.9
16th263Tyler LITTLEFIELD Joyride Bikes4:26.6132:51.3143:53.8176:42.81717:54.4161:33.3
17th16Ricardo BROBERG Northwets4:30.8172:55.3193:54.5186:41.71618:02.3171:41.2
18th231Richard HANDSCHIN Transition Bikes4:34.5202:58.2213:57.4206:52.11918:22.2182:01.1
19th60Matt WITTLER 4:36.9212:53.5173:56.8197:02.42118:29.6192:08.5
20th26Alex GREDIAGIN spank ixs fox4:32.0193:12.8224:14.4216:53.42018:52.7202:31.6
21st63Chris ANDREASEN Bike Hub4:31.3182:52.0163:50.9169:02.12220:16.4213:55.3
22nd151Joshua KAHN Galfer brakes / Santa Cruz4:17.192:44.31016:04.0226:28.2929:33.62213:12.5

Expert: 0-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st175Layton MEYERS Rad racing NW4:20.312:49.113:50.146:32.5117:32.01-
2nd98Elliott CRAMER Discover Bikes4:34.962:53.433:47.216:43.6417:59.1227.1s
3rd29Alex WALKER RecwareNW4:32.232:51.923:53.766:42.1217:59.9327.9s
4th181Luke TOPOL Pearl Izumi-Spy-CyclePath4:31.822:57.043:48.436:43.5318:00.7428.7s
5th93Dylan BROWN (u20) DVO Suspension / GHY / Transition Bikes4:39.692:57.253:50.956:44.4618:12.1540.1s
6th51Brayden BUCHANAN Rad racing NW4:35.372:59.483:53.976:43.6418:12.2640.2s
7th112Gideon BENDER Rad racing NW4:34.342:57.363:48.026:58.81018:18.5746.5s
8th57Bryce KANS Cycletherapy4:37.282:57.974:00.486:56.7818:32.281:00.2
9th84Daven KUDER HRV Mountain Bike club4:43.7103:01.3104:06.396:48.3718:39.691:07.6
10th24Alex DAVIS 4:34.753:00.894:09.6106:57.7918:42.8101:10.8
11th113Haden MILLS DVO Suspension / Monster5:01.9113:13.9114:47.9117:41.11120:44.7113:12.7

Expert: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st259Torsenn BROWN 4:10.612:42.013:54.666:13.2117:00.31-
2nd122Jacob FLINN Coalition Kona Racing4:24.022:47.823:45.416:36.9217:34.2233.9s
3rd107Gabe STARKE 4:34.892:54.563:49.836:41.7518:00.731:00.4
4th145Joel MORSE 4:41.9122:55.073:49.326:40.6418:06.841:06.5
5th161Harrison GILL 4:30.732:55.783:54.556:47.2718:08.051:07.7
6th216Parley FORD BlazinSaddles / Step&Spine4:32.552:53.653:56.986:45.4618:08.461:08.1
7th83Zach SCHNEIDER Stohke4:33.262:52.733:58.296:52.31018:16.471:16.1
8th30Alex SCOTT 4:38.9103:00.2123:50.946:50.2818:20.281:19.9
9th123Jacob OROSCO Single Track Minds4:32.342:58.3103:55.476:58.41218:24.491:24.1
10th49Brandon PORTER The Single Track Life4:41.4112:57.194:00.9106:51.7918:31.1101:30.8
11th208Nick BECHTOLDT The Single Track Life4:33.572:59.7114:01.9116:58.31118:33.4111:33.1
12th205Nathan YUHL Team Ramrod4:49.2133:08.3154:09.5127:10.31419:17.3122:17.0
13th245Seth NOLAN 5:12.6153:07.8144:38.9137:25.01520:24.2133:23.9
14th239Scott MCCLAVE 4:57.2143:00.2126:35.6147:04.31321:37.3144:37.0
15th94Dylan GLASER 4:34.682:53.0418:20.2156:38.2332:26.01515:25.7
16th177Leif WINSTEAD 5:20.9163:23.91618:35.6167:48.71635:09.11618:08.8

Expert: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

27 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st74Colin LONGMUIR Coalition Kona Racing4:28.042:46.923:51.756:42.0217:48.51-
2nd53Brian PIPER 4:30.162:48.743:49.236:43.2317:51.322.8s
3rd257Tobin FOULKE weekendwarriorPNW4:28.952:55.0103:46.926:44.1417:54.936.4s
4th192Matt SALLADAY Coalition Kona Racing4:17.112:45.513:46.317:06.22117:55.146.6s
5th155Justin SCHWARTZ WHYTE BIKES USA4:26.832:52.173:56.296:47.8718:02.9514.4s
6th198Michael LILIENTHAL 4:32.082:50.363:52.566:53.11318:08.0619.5s
7th132Jason DING Single Track Minds4:32.892:56.4113:50.646:52.21218:11.9723.4s
8th224Phil GROVE Kona Supergrass4:34.8122:52.984:00.3126:46.0618:13.9825.4s
9th86David GOODE The Bike Hub4:34.7112:48.743:52.777:00.31718:16.4927.9s
10th110George SMILOV Epic Racing4:33.4102:59.4143:55.786:48.6818:17.01028.5s
11th120Isaac PATTIS Fox Grassroots4:34.8122:59.6163:56.9106:53.91418:25.31136.8s
12th103Erik HATCH 4:31.972:53.594:05.0167:08.02218:38.41249.9s
13th206Nicholas FRANZEN High Above / Squirrel Army4:46.6193:01.7194:00.4136:49.81018:38.61350.1s
14th144Joe TREINEN 4:41.9142:58.9124:04.5156:57.81518:43.11454.6s
15th128Jameson FLORENCE Evil Bikes / FSA NS4:52.0233:03.7203:58.1116:51.61118:45.41556.9s
16th138Jeff WOMMELDORF weekendwarriorPNW4:49.6222:59.2134:07.1176:59.61618:55.5161:07.0
17th167Kevin FOSS Hardside4:44.2173:01.3184:07.8187:05.12018:58.4171:09.9
18th209Nick CORSON 4:47.8203:00.1174:02.3147:10.92419:01.1181:12.6
19th109George PECK Knolly Grassroots Racing4:49.1213:05.6224:11.4207:03.41919:09.5191:21.0
20th166Kevin BRADFORD-PARISH 4:22.322:47.335:25.6246:39.5119:14.7201:26.2
21st139Jeremy DIRK Hi-5 Bikes4:42.4153:10.7254:14.2217:10.42319:17.7211:29.2
22nd176Leif EMBERTSON Fanatik Bike Co.5:05.2273:09.5234:19.1227:01.01819:34.7221:46.2
23rd23Adam OBST 100% / Epic Racing / Nuun5:03.5253:09.8244:10.9197:19.42519:43.6231:55.1
24th102Erik DUKES Joyride Bikes4:46.0182:59.4145:41.9256:45.5520:12.8242:24.3
25th52Brian FLYNN Knolly Bikes5:01.5243:16.2264:22.9237:35.52720:16.1252:27.6
26th72Claude BAZINET 4:42.5163:04.82116:59.5276:48.6831:35.42613:46.9
27th191Howard SANDERS 5:05.02614:01.0277:15.0267:31.02633:52.02716:03.5

Expert: 40+ men  Event progression Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st46Jess PALACIOS 4:35.252:49.913:45.316:47.5517:57.91-
2nd134Jason HEGGENES Transition bikes-Chromag4:29.212:54.653:52.036:44.3218:00.222.3s
3rd73Clinton FOWLER ZOIC Cannondale4:31.822:50.023:54.476:46.8418:03.035.1s
4th154Justin FERRY 4:34.542:54.443:51.526:54.31018:14.7416.8s
5th50Brandy WILLIE Smith / Volcanic Bikes4:33.832:54.863:53.046:54.71118:16.2518.3s
6th233Robert CHRISTENSEN Coalition Kona Racing4:36.972:56.473:58.096:45.3318:16.6618.7s
7th221Peter FOLEY US Snowboarding4:47.4142:53.533:56.086:43.0118:19.9722.0s
8th137Jason SWIM 4:43.192:57.693:54.166:51.8618:26.6828.7s
9th260Tracy WEST front sprocket reverse4:41.082:58.1113:53.856:56.51218:29.4931.5s
10th163Keith ROLLINS Cannondale4:44.9113:00.6133:58.7106:53.0918:37.21039.3s
11th133Jason GAINEY thanks to Joyride bikes4:46.1122:57.384:03.2136:52.9818:39.61141.7s
12th129James POELKER Greenline Six / JoyRideBikes4:46.3133:04.4164:02.3116:58.21318:51.21253.3s
13th200Mike SCHINDLER SUNNYSIDE SPORTS4:43.9102:59.6124:09.4167:06.51518:59.4131:01.5
14th253Steven CLOHERTY 4:49.4153:02.4144:10.6177:02.11419:04.4141:06.5
15th48Brad HAGSETH 4:51.2173:03.0154:02.8127:13.21719:10.2151:12.3
16th39Anthony BARLOW Epic Racing4:51.7183:06.5174:07.8157:16.51919:22.4161:24.5
17th219Pete JELINEK Cannondale / NW Tri&Bike4:50.7163:08.6194:14.1197:12.21619:25.6171:27.7
18th136Jason KONIECZKA 5:01.8203:06.8184:12.2187:14.11819:34.9181:37.0
19th195Micah STORER 5:01.3193:11.0204:06.9147:16.72019:36.1191:38.2
20th230Randall FOSTER SOG Knives / Tools5:15.4233:11.8214:17.7207:20.32120:05.1202:07.2
21st65Chris CALHOUN 5:03.6213:18.3234:26.8217:32.92420:21.6212:23.7
22nd252Steve MCCONNELL 5:21.6243:17.9224:26.8217:26.32320:32.6222:34.7
23rd157Justin SHELDON Miller Hill MTB Club5:25.9253:20.1244:36.6237:38.92521:01.5233:03.6
24th238Scott JERGER Field Jerger5:50.5263:23.1254:42.4247:26.22221:22.3243:24.4
25th66Chris CASHBAUGH SOG Knives & Tools5:15.3223:24.6265:11.1257:49.02621:40.0253:42.1
26th156Justin SERNA Hutch's Santa Cruz / Oakley4:35.862:57.81016:52.7266:52.8731:19.22613:21.3

Sport: 0-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st262Tristin MUNICH 4:56.523:04.114:11.616:55.5119:07.71-
2nd124Jake HIGHTOWER Rad racing NW4:54.913:09.324:18.547:08.2319:30.8223.1s
3rd246Shane ABSHIRE Rocky Point Builders5:16.053:12.044:17.037:12.4419:57.4349.7s
4th225Philip ROLAND 5:10.143:11.334:20.157:33.8620:15.241:07.5
5th108Gavin ULLRICH Team Dirty Fingers5:48.383:12.854:13.527:07.4220:21.951:14.2
6th111Skyler PURWINS 5:48.893:14.864:23.867:28.1520:55.561:47.8
7th59Caleb ELY Gravity Cartel / Smith5:16.053:25.984:57.088:03.1821:42.172:34.4
8th184Manuel NACCARATO Kore North Bikes5:46.873:33.895:27.997:57.1722:45.683:37.9
9th147Jon HARRIS 6:17.6113:34.8115:33.2118:19.2923:44.794:37.0
10th268Will BALDWIN bicycleway.com go to site6:13.3103:33.895:30.2108:38.01023:55.3104:47.6
11th202Molly MEEHAN 5:09.433:19.974:28.7721:51.21134:49.11115:41.4

Sport: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st40Anthony PALANDRI 4:46.713:00.324:00.016:57.1118:44.11-
2nd211Nick LERMA Hi-5 Bikes4:54.323:05.754:08.126:59.5219:07.6223.5s
3rd76Corey SHAFFER Bikesnothikes.com go to site5:05.473:05.444:10.437:05.0319:26.2342.1s
4th91Derrick HENRY FSA4:54.533:07.464:22.897:16.2519:41.0456.9s
5th249Shawn SOKOLSKY 5:03.863:20.2154:20.377:17.8620:02.251:18.1
6th215Nolan POULIN 5:09.783:14.1124:21.187:18.0720:03.061:18.9
7th38Andrew TAMURA The Bike Hub5:01.553:09.074:19.567:43.31420:13.371:29.2
8th232Riley GHIO 5:16.0113:09.184:24.7117:24.4920:14.281:30.1
9th244Sergei LEONOV 5:01.042:51.015:16.0207:11.6420:19.691:35.5
10th87David MULQUEEN 5:17.4133:04.634:14.047:44.41520:20.3101:36.2
11th148Garrett VAN RUITEN 5:11.8103:13.5114:25.8127:29.31120:20.5111:36.4
12th55Brian WOHLEBER 5:11.093:13.2104:24.1107:32.71320:21.1121:37.0
13th27Alex TAKOS 5:22.4153:11.494:17.257:31.91220:22.9131:38.8
14th236Ryan FRASER 5:25.0163:18.8144:28.3137:24.3820:36.3141:52.2
15th71Chuanqi SUN Project 529 Legion5:28.3173:26.9194:29.7147:27.71020:52.7152:08.6
16th28Alex VISSER Oregon Bike Shop Racing5:16.6123:17.0134:40.8157:49.01621:03.5162:19.4
17th187Mark ??? 5:21.7143:20.9164:52.4178:01.31921:36.3172:52.2
18th117Harry RICHARDSON 5:41.1193:27.2204:46.5167:53.51821:48.3183:04.2
19th115Harris DUNLAP John Wayne5:33.6183:24.0174:52.6188:12.22022:02.5193:18.4
20th173Kyle HAMM 5:57.7213:25.7185:16.7217:49.41722:29.6203:45.5
21st265Vincent DINOTO 5:54.6203:39.4215:01.6198:12.52122:48.2214:04.1
22nd96Elijah WEBER 6:34.5223:49.9225:29.5228:53.12224:47.0226:02.9

Sport: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

24 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st213Nigel RUTIGLIANO 4:44.013:01.314:05.716:59.0118:50.01-
2nd234Roger MURPHY The Single Track Life4:50.233:05.964:08.727:11.1319:15.8225.8s
3rd235Ryan BROWN (u40) 5:01.683:03.324:17.467:04.9219:27.3337.3s
4th150Josh TERRY 4:47.723:03.324:27.4147:11.4419:29.8439.8s
5th141Jesse ESCHENROEDER REI5:00.853:13.6114:13.837:16.7519:45.0555.0s
6th218Patrik ZUEST FSA5:01.263:03.324:18.077:23.5719:46.0656.0s
7th101Erik ARCUS 5:01.473:10.284:14.957:26.1919:52.671:02.6
8th220Peter BOHNENKAMP 5:00.443:10.894:25.7117:17.8619:54.781:04.7
9th22Adam MCKEE 5:13.793:05.354:14.547:30.01120:03.691:13.6
10th121Jackson DOVE 5:15.0103:14.5124:35.4167:23.9820:28.8101:38.8
11th68Chris JOHNSON (u40) 5:25.1183:16.8154:24.4107:33.81220:40.2111:50.2
12th90Derek REGAN 5:22.3163:11.9104:26.0127:43.01320:43.3121:53.3
13th54Brian VELATEGUI 5:15.8133:09.274:21.987:58.12020:45.0131:55.0
14th37Andres RUIZ 5:19.7143:18.0164:23.697:46.91620:48.2141:58.2
15th174Kyle MORDEN 5:15.3123:14.7144:29.7157:51.31720:51.1152:01.1
16th164Kelby SCHROCK 5:20.2153:20.9174:26.5137:44.11420:51.8162:01.8
17th19Jarrad SILVA 5:26.7203:14.5124:45.7187:27.21020:54.0172:04.0
18th203Nathan LANGHOLZ 5:29.6213:27.2204:47.7197:53.61821:38.1182:48.1
19th44Ben KMACK 5:15.1113:26.4195:11.7227:45.71521:38.9192:48.9
20th100Eric SANDERSON 5:24.9173:27.2204:39.7178:09.92121:41.7202:51.7
21st127James YODER 5:25.2193:27.2205:10.8218:13.72222:16.9213:26.9
22nd104Erik NAYLOR 5:48.1223:25.0185:12.6237:54.71922:20.4223:30.4
23rd222Peter KREISHMAN 6:04.1233:30.8234:59.8208:33.62323:08.3234:18.3
24th204Nathan SPRANKLES 7:06.3243:47.1245:52.6248:48.52425:34.4246:44.4

Sport: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st79Dameon POOL Bear Creek Bicycle4:42.013:10.964:03.326:54.1118:50.21-
2nd193Matthieu DENUELLE 4:49.223:03.014:02.017:11.0219:05.2215.0s
3rd25Alex DIXON Whyte USA4:50.733:04.424:08.937:18.9319:22.9332.7s
4th229Ralph HAVENS Knolly Bikes5:03.253:10.454:17.557:26.7619:57.741:07.5
5th149Josh JONES Level Four Development5:06.463:06.434:25.977:19.7419:58.551:08.3
6th190Matt HOUCHENS 5:09.773:14.584:22.267:21.9520:08.461:18.2
7th242Sean WAGNER 5:22.093:12.074:32.197:33.0720:39.171:48.9
8th261Travis BLUE Bliss / Icicle bicycle4:58.943:08.244:14.848:25.81520:47.781:57.5
9th56Britton GENTRY Cyclepath5:25.2103:20.7124:29.287:38.0820:53.192:02.9
10th188Mark HARRIS Unreal Cycles5:19.683:18.194:38.3137:42.9920:58.8102:08.6
11th105Bobby SKOOR 5:29.3133:22.9154:38.0127:43.61021:13.8112:23.6
12th135Jason KOEHN 5:31.8153:18.9104:36.4107:47.01121:14.2122:24.0
13th21Adam FAREN 5:28.4113:21.7134:36.6117:48.71221:15.4132:25.2
14th75Matthew MILLS 5:29.1123:19.8114:41.0147:58.11421:28.0142:37.8
15th243Sean WILSON Wood Knockers5:29.5143:21.7134:51.3157:57.71321:40.2152:50.0

Sport: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st255Tim BERGEMANN Team Finger4:33.912:51.714:02.416:42.0118:09.91-
2nd64Chris BENTLEY Fox MTB / Woodinville Bikes4:46.122:59.724:02.416:55.2218:43.3233.4s
3rd201Mimmo FUTIA Epic Racing4:51.733:05.834:16.647:08.0319:22.231:12.3
4th88David STILES Single Track Minds4:57.543:06.644:14.937:10.4419:29.541:19.6
5th248Shawn BARROW Nemesis Racing5:04.353:07.154:29.557:20.2520:01.051:51.1
6th258Todd MCCARTHY Hi-5 Bikes5:21.573:19.564:30.567:37.8620:49.462:39.5
7th185Marc GAROUTTE 5:22.383:24.584:31.977:43.0721:01.772:51.8
8th126James DAY Yolo5:26.493:29.3104:45.697:52.4821:33.783:23.8
9th80Dan FROULA Trailhead Racing5:31.8103:26.894:44.887:52.7921:36.293:26.3
10th67Chris CONLEY Single Track Minds5:19.863:23.675:24.3137:56.11022:03.8103:53.9
11th269Woody COX Dyna Racing5:51.7113:34.0114:49.4108:15.81322:31.0114:21.1
12th85David BENNETT Bicycle Centres5:54.8123:41.6125:02.7128:10.81122:49.8124:39.9
13th241Sean KANS Cycletherapy6:00.7133:42.2135:01.5118:12.31222:56.7134:46.8

Hardtail men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st45Bill KNUDSEN Beer4:43.813:00.414:22.816:52.5118:59.61-
2nd61Cary ADAMS Rolf Prima5:17.023:09.024:24.627:29.9220:20.521:20.9

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st169Kim HARDIN CK / Dakine / Easton / Fox / Smith Pro Female / Yeti4:35.812:54.814:00.116:43.3118:14.01-
1st503Rebekah ROTTENBERG Lost Coast Brewery / Marin4:48.813:00.414:03.017:03.6118:55.8141.8s
2nd502Andi ZOLTON Liv Co-Factory Off-Road4:56.723:06.124:15.527:14.6319:32.921:18.9
3rd214Nikki HOLLATZ DIRTY HARLOTS / Pivot5:06.833:07.834:16.937:09.9219:41.431:27.4
4th182Lynn HYDE Wrench Bicycle Workshop5:16.753:18.754:29.947:22.2420:27.542:13.5
5th505Adrian HOPKINS Transition Bikes5:16.343:18.864:30.657:28.7520:34.452:20.4
6th69Christy GRAVES gravity cartel santa cruz5:33.363:18.344:36.067:30.7620:58.262:44.2
7th228Rachel JONES Hi-5 Bikes5:42.473:24.674:49.277:38.8721:35.073:21.0

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st114Hannah BERGEMANN 2ndWind / Dakine / TeamFinger5:04.213:13.024:20.517:14.2119:51.91-
2nd171Kristi PRUITT Necessary Evil5:10.123:12.914:25.327:20.5220:08.7216.8s
3rd95Elaine BOTHE Sorella Forte5:10.633:21.444:40.057:43.8520:55.831:03.9
4th81Dana SPERLE Two Wheeler Dealer5:32.183:23.254:34.647:34.4321:04.341:12.4
5th89Delia MASSEY Team Sparkle Motion5:20.443:19.234:45.797:39.8421:05.151:13.2
6th36Amy JOSEFCZYK Epic Racing / Knolly Bikes5:40.9103:23.364:31.537:46.9821:22.661:30.7
7th34Amanda KOHLWEY Hood River Velo5:23.153:28.8114:57.1157:46.3721:35.371:43.4
8th266Whitney ANDERSON 5:44.8133:24.474:50.9117:45.7621:45.981:54.0
9th152Julie CRITTENDEN Sturdy Bitch Racing5:40.793:24.884:43.877:58.01021:47.191:55.2
10th237Sarah BENDER Transition Bikes5:44.2123:29.9124:43.167:56.3921:53.4102:01.5
11th78Cristine SMITH Dyna5:28.463:28.494:45.188:17.91521:59.9112:08.0
12th189Marne FOX-BARROW Nemesis Racing5:31.973:28.6104:47.6108:15.71422:03.8122:11.9
13th159Karina MAGRATH Bell Joy Ride5:42.0113:31.6134:54.9138:04.01122:12.6132:20.7
14th227Punneh ABDOLHOSSEINI Hi-55:50.2143:33.8144:52.5128:06.51322:23.0142:31.1
15th99Emmye CAHN Norco- Element Cycles5:55.9153:34.6154:56.2148:04.91222:31.6152:39.7
16th199Michelle KAUTZMANN GL6Racing6:14.4163:51.0165:47.9168:59.61624:52.8165:00.9

Sport women  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st31Alicia WILDER Knolly Bikes5:54.543:33.624:52.917:54.1222:15.11-
2nd142Jessica HATCH Muddbunnies5:46.013:33.015:05.327:51.7122:16.020.9s
3rd131Jane QUINN PINE MOUNTAIN SPORTS5:46.013:35.345:09.638:12.0622:42.9327.8s
4th250Stephanie EARLS 5:55.153:37.455:16.568:19.3823:08.4453.3s
5th58Caitlin CHENOWETH DIRTY HARLOTS5:52.333:40.585:39.5118:11.7523:24.051:08.9
6th264Valerie SALLADAY Coalition Kona Racing5:58.663:47.4125:33.3108:09.3423:28.661:13.5
7th62Catherine FREDENBURG Wrench Bicycle Workshop6:02.373:35.235:22.588:43.81623:43.871:28.7
8th160Katherine BAZINET 6:13.2113:38.265:48.4138:06.6323:46.481:31.3
9th179Libbe BEAR Muddbunnies6:28.3153:42.995:10.648:29.1923:50.991:35.8
10th186Marissa KRAWCZAK 6:11.893:43.8105:22.998:41.41423:59.9101:44.8
11th97Elizabeth BARNUM 6:13.1103:40.175:18.179:05.61824:16.9112:01.8
12th165Kelley MORRIS DIRTY HARLOTS6:27.8143:43.9116:04.6188:16.2724:32.5122:17.4
13th158Karey MILES Oakshire Brewing / WCWC6:19.0123:56.4185:42.5128:36.61224:34.4132:19.3
14th33Aliza RICHMAN Oakshire Brewing / WCWC6:09.983:51.8156:03.9168:42.21524:47.8142:32.7
15th42Ashley WARD Muddbunnies7:24.5203:54.2175:15.258:33.91125:07.8152:52.7
16th183Kathryn IRISH 6:39.5184:11.4216:02.8158:30.71025:24.2163:09.1
17th130Jamie YODER 6:37.3173:51.4146:15.9198:40.11325:24.7173:09.6
18th41Ashlee WEIMAR 6:25.4133:53.7166:04.2179:14.72025:37.9183:22.8
19th32Alison ANGIONE 6:49.4194:10.4205:49.4148:56.51725:45.7193:30.6
20th47Christine HUBERT 6:35.8163:50.1136:24.8209:07.41925:58.0203:42.9
21st168Kim MROZINSKI Muddbunnies7:27.6214:02.5196:47.3219:26.92127:44.3215:29.2

40+ women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st178Leslie COPPER Wild @ Heart6:09.113:36.715:35.718:13.3123:34.91-
2nd118Heather VANVALKENBURG Portland Bicycle Stuio6:16.123:42.026:00.628:32.4324:31.0256.1s
3rd212Nicole GUNTON Honey Stinger6:17.633:50.436:24.538:31.0225:03.431:28.5
4th153Julie OBRIEN DIRTY HARLOTS7:56.654:29.456:48.849:13.9428:28.644:53.7
5th162Katie NEWHALL 7:34.644:19.847:07.3510:02.5529:04.155:29.2

Beginner women  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st35Amanda WORKMAN Muddbunnies4:07.318:04.5112:11.81-
2nd247Shannon SUTHERLAND 4:41.4210:40.8215:22.223:10.4
Chat with us