0Basket

2016 Cascadia Dirt Cup round 3 - Yacolt Burn at Battle Ground, WA

Results (206)Photos (0)Videos (0)Event progressionFinish spread

The original results are available at http://media.wix.com/ugd/4e90f6_6cdbfba506d8423db4e25b85766e6e04.pdf

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Pro men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st1Luke STROBEL Evil Bikes4:35.1933:41.4225:29.9816:02.96119:49.551-
2nd138Nick HARDIN Team MarinSRSuntour4:33.6313:47.6765:34.5926:15.75420:11.64222.09s
3rd136Nate FURBEE Team Furbee4:45.1663:46.3135:39.3656:15.26220:26.09336.54s
4th146Tyler LITTLEFIELD Joyride Bikes4:50.08103:53.4295:36.5046:15.58320:35.58446.03s
5th5Erik NILSON 4:48.9883:49.4175:41.7276:16.78620:36.89547.34s
6th139Jared HOBBS FOXMTB / Oakley / RCBPDX4:48.6373:47.5255:45.0186:16.10520:37.26647.71s
7th145Craig HARVEY Marin / SR Suntour / WTB4:43.8153:53.64105:40.5666:22.40820:40.41750.86s
8th140Matt ORLANDO Transition Bikes4:59.28133:54.56125:54.86136:20.85721:09.5581:20.00
9th4Scott KEMP Evil Bikes4:59.66143:58.05155:51.28116:30.851021:19.8491:30.29
10th149Logan ROY 5:00.80153:59.54175:53.93126:33.081221:27.35101:37.80
11th76Torsenn BROWN 5:05.58194:04.11185:57.12156:24.44921:31.25111:41.70
12th8Nathan HOCH Transition Bicycle Co&Fox5:06.88203:58.39165:59.65166:33.631321:38.55121:49.00
13th137Ben FURBEE Team Furbee4:53.68123:51.9886:30.60206:31.241121:47.50131:57.95
14th7Logan WETZEL Clif / Transition Bikes4:39.0943:46.4345:34.8938:22.101722:22.51142:32.96
15th17Kyle HANLEY 5:05.31184:22.32216:11.65176:52.001422:31.28152:41.73
16th141Alex GREDIAGIN Gravity Cartel5:04.62164:17.65206:21.80197:02.621522:46.69162:57.14
17th251Kristian DUFT 5:10.24214:12.96196:17.03187:14.171622:54.40173:04.85
18th147Joshua KAHN Galfer brakes / Santa Cruz4:49.7893:54.74135:47.701010:55.371925:27.59185:38.04
19th142Matthew SLAVEN Bell Helmets / Dakine / Devinci4:35.1423:39.39111:58.54219:55.841830:08.911910:19.36
20th253Peter LUCAS 4:50.73113:57.73145:56.061416:11.442030:55.962011:06.41
21st148Jimmy CLOHERTY Tall Tree Racing5:05.17173:53.97115:45.95951:55.98211h06:41.072146:51.52

Expert: 0-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st127Layton MEYERS Rad racing NW4:58.3623:54.0315:48.8216:30.23121:11.441-
2nd122Gideon BENDER Rad racing NW5:06.0753:54.8925:56.4836:35.29221:32.73221.29s
3rd123Daven KUDER HRV Mountain Bike club5:10.0764:16.3366:02.3046:48.63322:17.3331:05.89
4th121Dylan BROWN (u20) DVO Suspension / GHY / Gravit / Transition Bikes5:12.0074:10.0046:16.9966:50.55422:29.5441:18.10
5th128Bryce KANS Cycletherapy5:05.0734:24.5276:09.2156:59.57722:38.3751:26.93
6th126Luke TOPOL Cyclepath / Pearl Izumi / Spy5:20.3384:16.0856:22.1576:55.17622:53.7361:42.29
7th129Alex DAVIS 5:05.9844:48.4086:41.8286:53.64523:29.8472:18.40
8th124Alex WALKER RecwareNW4:57.7313:59.8735:55.44220:39.45835:32.49814:21.05
125Brayden BUCHANAN

Expert: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st79Jacob FLINN Coalition Kona Racing4:52.1913:44.9115:48.4026:35.39421:00.891-
2nd66Jacob OROSCO Single Track Minds5:00.0823:55.7835:49.8536:28.47221:14.18213.29s
3rd78Cameron SLOAN Joy Ride Bicycles5:01.1243:53.2125:47.0316:32.88321:14.24313.35s
4th69Doug HILL Old town bicycle5:05.9884:05.9985:50.5446:36.01521:38.52437.63s
5th70Josh GIBB GHY Transition DVO Racing5:06.8394:01.2656:08.8796:26.54121:43.50542.61s
6th73Matthew MCCLUSKEY 5:02.2054:01.0646:03.0666:59.37722:05.6961:04.80
7th80Parley FORD BlazinSaddles / Step&Spine5:04.1574:04.3276:05.5677:03.72922:17.7571:16.86
8th74Joel MORSE The Singletrack Life5:03.0064:03.0066:06.0087:07.001022:19.0081:18.11
9th83Mathew SEEMANN 5:21.70124:13.34116:14.73116:56.12622:45.8991:45.00
10th206Anthony PALANDRI 5:14.71104:13.43126:18.21127:00.86822:47.21101:46.32
11th75Dylan WRIGHT 5:14.94114:18.02146:13.99107:07.761122:54.71111:53.82
12th71Nick BECHTOLDT The Singletrack Life5:26.98144:18.70156:38.56147:20.481223:44.72122:43.83
13th82Scott MCCLAVE 5:22.51134:16.92136:23.05138:23.751424:26.23133:25.34
14th65Branden BERG This Bike Life6:18.42165:10.13167:27.34158:16.481327:12.37146:11.48
15th68Harrison GILL 5:00.4634:10.5396:02.69525:55.801541:09.481520:08.59
204Tyler GREEN Humboldt State Cycling5:32.35154:13.251029:32.1116DNF

Expert: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st59Matt SALLADAY Coalition Kona Racing4:47.6613:55.4615:53.6626:35.44221:12.221-
2nd56Brian PIPER 4:57.3433:57.4535:56.4136:29.30121:20.5028.28s
3rd62Michael LILIENTHAL 5:02.6273:56.3925:47.1416:38.62321:24.77312.55s
4th43Jason DING Single Track Minds5:00.3243:58.3645:59.0746:54.56921:52.31440.09s
5th63Tobin FOULKE weekendwarriorPNW5:01.5664:05.6276:00.9976:46.60521:54.77542.55s
6th46Kevin BRADFORD-PARISH 4:50.6424:04.6366:00.5367:05.861222:01.66649.44s
7th53Erik DUKES Joyride Bikes5:08.75104:07.2185:59.8356:47.70622:03.49751.27s
8th44Erik HATCH 5:05.6894:00.0756:14.30146:49.58822:09.63857.41s
9th55Jameson FLORENCE Evil Bikes / FSA NS5:00.6154:12.94126:08.5296:57.661022:19.7391:07.51
10th48Drew VAN HOUISEN Myself5:14.99144:13.96136:12.67136:47.78722:29.40101:17.18
11th60Colin LONGMUIR Coalition Kona Racing5:14.26134:18.28166:15.75166:42.70422:30.99111:18.77
12th54Kevin FOSS Hardside5:20.88174:10.55106:15.53156:59.921122:46.88121:34.66
13th47Aaron RUSSELL 5:13.44124:08.8796:22.30177:08.391422:53.00131:40.78
14th58Nick CORSON 5:13.00114:15.00146:12.00127:13.001522:53.00141:40.78
15th164Bill KNUDSEN Beer5:03.1184:22.99206:11.14117:16.321622:53.56151:41.34
16th50Brian PETERS Single Track Minds5:17.12154:10.86116:09.33107:22.421822:59.73161:47.51
17th49Matthew WARD 5:36.56204:17.37156:06.2387:06.741323:06.90171:54.68
18th64Jeff WOMMELDORF weekendwarriorPNW5:18.02164:18.92176:30.29207:23.862023:31.09182:18.87
19th45Aaron OSWALD USMES5:23.44184:19.73186:27.72187:22.931923:33.82192:21.60
20th52Joseph SARR Terrain5:29.18194:22.14196:28.08197:18.241723:37.64202:25.42

Expert: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st92Jess PALACIOS Santiam Bikes5:00.2723:59.0615:54.1516:40.23321:33.711-
2nd95Chad GURNEY 4:50.2214:00.7836:06.9836:36.62221:34.6020.89s
3rd89Brandy WILLIE Volcanic Bikes, Smith5:04.5434:00.1226:02.5126:34.59121:41.7638.05s
4th98Chris TRYON Vortex5:07.8144:11.7566:15.5066:54.91422:29.97456.26s
5th96Tracy WEST Fly / The Bike Hub5:12.5954:02.8246:14.3657:05.64522:35.4151:01.70
6th87Robert CHRISTENSEN Coalition Kona Racing5:13.4264:14.1576:08.2947:20.88922:56.7461:23.03
7th108Preston PETERSON Woodinville Bikes5:14.5274:17.2486:19.6777:21.571023:13.0071:39.29
8th107Aric SAVAGE 5:20.57104:17.8096:32.1497:10.75723:21.2681:47.55
9th94Jason LEWIS 5:14.5484:09.0857:01.06187:19.61823:44.2992:10.58
10th101Jamison UNGER Miller Hill MTB Club5:34.92144:21.31106:42.44137:07.32623:45.99102:12.28
11th91Andy RIGEL Mafia Racing NW5:16.6194:30.40136:23.1187:36.081523:46.20112:12.49
12th97Eric MALSBARY Homegrown / Jacks Bicycle5:23.25124:27.59116:34.63107:43.671624:09.14122:35.43
13th105Micah STORER 5:23.24114:31.08156:45.13157:31.041224:10.49132:36.78
14th90Anthony BARLOW Epic Racing5:29.86134:27.95126:43.96147:30.891124:12.66142:38.95
15th109Steven CLOHERTY Tall Tree Racing5:39.85174:44.43196:40.45127:34.901424:39.63153:05.92
16th88Justin SHELDON Miller Hill MTB Club5:35.38154:38.75177:02.10197:46.051725:02.28163:28.57
17th234Steve COLLETT 5:35.38154:30.62146:54.68178:10.141925:10.82173:37.11
18th100Jason CURNOW 6:55.75204:34.67166:45.77167:50.301826:06.49184:32.78
19th93David HECK 5:51.44185:04.55217:14.93208:37.132026:48.05195:14.34
20th104Stephen CREER 6:10.07195:00.24207:29.16218:44.862127:24.33205:50.62
21st102Stephen USHY BPR10:45.50214:43.87186:35.42117:33.431329:38.22218:04.51
99Jason GAINEY
106Corey MARTIN

Expert: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st86Chris BENTLEY Fox MTB / Woodinville Bikes5:04.7114:04.3516:14.1826:46.53122:09.771-
2nd84David STILES Single Track Minds5:19.7524:20.9526:24.2736:56.34223:01.31251.54s
3rd85Tim BERGEMANN Team Finger5:36.7034:26.2536:12.8717:39.84323:55.6631:45.89
217Shawn BARROW Nemesis Racing5:44.4744:33.4546:49.634DNF

Sport: 0-17 boys  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st119Molly MEEHAN 5:40.0824:39.0427:09.7118:11.05125:39.881-
2nd115Manuel NACCARATO Kore North Bikes6:07.9335:07.0247:57.4848:48.30328:00.7322:20.85
3rd116Travis SLATER 6:20.7245:15.6957:48.2339:18.71428:43.3533:03.47
4th117Shane ABSHIRE Rocky Point Builders,LLC5:32.1714:29.52115:06.3358:19.92233:27.9447:48.06
114Ryan FORD 7:01.9654:58.1637:39.272DNF

Sport: 18-29 men  Event progression Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st195Sergei LEONOV 5:18.1634:23.2236:04.3616:56.77122:42.511-
2nd192Nick LERMA 5:11.9014:16.2926:15.5927:54.58423:38.36255.85s
3rd191Daniel LIM 5:19.9244:28.0546:31.9737:47.30324:07.2431:24.73
4th201Corey SHAFFER Bikes Not Hikes5:13.3324:15.1217:25.79107:21.51224:15.7541:33.24
5th209Garrett VAN RUITEN 5:27.4754:28.8156:55.1048:06.21624:57.5952:15.08
6th194Ryan FRASER 5:52.76134:42.1767:29.84128:03.12526:07.8963:25.38
7th199Andrew TAMURA The Bike Hub5:39.9475:14.83157:11.4558:28.231026:34.4573:51.94
8th202Joe PAXTON 5:57.26164:54.30107:23.0488:34.931226:49.5384:07.02
9th207Mark DE CHADENEDES 5:49.54125:04.24137:15.9078:42.111326:51.7994:09.28
10th198Vincent DINOTO 5:47.82115:17.69167:14.7268:32.491126:52.72104:10.21
11th203Michael EISELE 6:28.89185:10.76147:27.80118:11.57827:19.02114:36.51
12th190Lorant DOMOKOS Project 529 Legion5:54.65154:52.0887:25.2999:18.791627:30.81124:48.30
13th205Matt HARTIG 5:54.10145:19.57177:39.75139:53.631828:47.05136:04.54
14th211James RAEBEL FSA5:47.68104:59.271211:21.05158:26.94930:34.94147:52.43
15th210Derrick HENRY FSA5:42.2784:56.991111:52.39168:53.131431:24.78158:42.27
16th193Austin BARTLESON 6:23.32175:24.091810:11.45149:47.301731:46.16169:03.65
17th196Matthew SKILLICORN 5:35.7964:47.40714:11.17179:02.011533:36.371710:53.86
18th208Chuanqi SUN Project 529 Legion5:44.3394:52.36924:46.72188:10.95743:34.361820:51.85
197Elijah WEBER 8:28.4119DNF

Sport: 30-39 men  Event progression Finish spread

21 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st168Nigel RUTIGLIANO 5:17.0914:14.6316:22.1927:10.38223:04.291-
2nd173Travis HOLMAN 5:27.4824:23.8626:18.3817:07.68123:17.40213.11s
3rd167Konstantin ALEMASOV 5:40.1784:27.0036:40.8837:47.47524:35.5231:31.23
4th180Nicholas JOHANSSON 5:40.1994:36.2876:50.7947:43.82324:51.0841:46.79
5th176Howard SANDERS 5:58.68134:36.0566:53.4057:55.67625:23.8052:19.51
6th166Erik ARCUS 5:36.0754:34.9756:59.3978:15.561125:25.9962:21.70
7th186Andres RUIZ 5:43.97104:39.5796:56.1768:08.08825:27.7972:23.50
8th179Jackson DOVE 5:39.2774:36.6587:42.14137:46.97425:45.0382:40.74
9th170Collin CLARK 5:46.81114:45.28107:04.62108:12.46925:49.1792:44.88
10th185Daniel RODRIGUEZ-DELGADO BCP5:50.61124:48.36117:01.6398:13.171025:53.77102:49.48
11th183Nathan LANGHOLZ 5:36.0344:49.06127:11.69118:23.011225:59.79112:55.50
12th174Kurt HARJO 5:34.3534:28.6247:58.02148:06.68726:07.67123:03.38
13th184Ben KMACK 6:05.70145:03.28157:16.20128:48.471327:13.65134:09.36
14th189Garth GOURLEY 6:41.72175:45.21178:07.28169:11.521429:45.73146:41.44
15th169Jason GRAHAM 6:52.07185:53.00188:04.67159:53.141530:42.88157:38.59
16th182Peter KREISHMAN 6:56.74196:01.03208:36.801810:08.651631:43.22168:38.93
165Patrik ZUEST FSA5:37.3964:50.15136:59.688DNF
172Kyle MCELHERAN 6:37.55165:55.57198:31.9117DNF
175Josh TERRY 7:51.28204:50.36148:56.0819DNF
188Eric SANDERSON 6:32.92155:04.501610:51.5720DNF
171Brian VELATEGUI

Sport: 40-49 men  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st103Dameon POOL Bear Creek Bicycle5:12.0724:09.7425:51.8516:52.30122:05.961-
2nd232Paul LYMBERIS Shea Homes Racing5:09.4514:08.9616:16.5727:18.29222:53.27247.31s
3rd229Pete LYMBERIS 5:29.5044:26.4236:33.6937:30.25323:59.8631:53.90
4th236John FOWLER Team Securite'5:19.7834:43.8156:42.8547:44.50424:30.9442:24.98
5th231Rhett DIXON 5:44.2254:50.9996:53.7667:56.54525:25.5153:19.55
6th242Matt HOUCHENS 5:46.2364:47.9086:50.7258:05.25625:30.1063:24.14
7th241Mark HARRIS Unreal Cycles5:48.3784:45.1266:59.4878:10.84725:43.8173:37.85
8th230Mark HANN Team Securite'5:52.21104:40.7547:09.6498:19.03826:01.6383:55.67
9th235Abel RICHARDSON Team Securite'5:48.5094:46.7477:00.0488:40.95926:16.2394:10.27
10th237Jason KOEHN 5:48.0174:56.75107:25.05109:13.071027:22.88105:16.92
11th240Sean WILSON Wood Knockers6:04.72115:02.09117:38.61119:24.341228:09.76116:03.80
12th228Aric RIST Cyclepath PDX6:53.06125:41.98128:00.79129:22.231129:58.06127:52.10

Sport: 50+ men  Event progression Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st212Jim TABISH 5:49.9124:49.4226:52.2517:33.06125:04.641-
2nd219Marc GAROUTTE Epic Racing5:48.3714:41.8217:04.4828:12.26225:46.93242.29s
3rd213Woody COX Dyna Racing6:15.8545:12.7337:46.7839:15.86428:31.2233:26.58
4th214Steve TOWNSEND Olympic Orthopaedic6:12.2935:20.0347:48.6849:26.66528:47.6643:43.02
5th216Sean KANS Cycletherapy6:35.8765:45.2958:11.1359:10.52329:42.8154:38.17
6th218David BENNETT Bicycle Centres6:25.4855:50.2068:28.8269:48.10630:32.6065:27.96
7th215Blair COOPER 7:27.8276:36.2079:52.30711:58.81735:55.13710:50.49

Hardtail men

1 competitor found

Beginner men  Event progression Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st118Trey SMITH Ernest Packaging5:41.8318:20.76114:02.591-
2nd25Roger OZBIRN Straydogs NW7:19.0029:55.00217:14.0023:11.41

 

 

Pro women  Event progression Finish spread

10 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st252Adele MERY 5:14.3314:19.5716:26.4517:17.03123:17.381-
2nd133Kim HARDIN Yeti,FX,RF,Smth,Dakine,CK5:27.2334:27.1936:27.4327:19.59223:41.44224.06s
3rd132Janea PERRY 5:22.1524:24.0826:37.9537:29.25323:53.43336.05s
4th502Andi ZOLTON Liv Co-Factory Off-Road5:33.1444:50.5066:42.2247:47.31424:53.1741:35.79
5th503Rebekah ROTTENBERG Lost Coast Brewery / Marin5:39.1054:35.7747:15.6067:50.91525:21.3852:04.00
6th505Adrian HOPKINS Hi-5 Bikes5:50.2865:00.8197:10.7258:11.81826:13.6262:56.24
7th504Karen O'CONNELL Juliana Bicycles / MFR6:05.1884:48.4257:15.6178:17.48926:26.6973:09.31
8th134Kerstin HOLSTER Chris King / Hi-5 Bikes / Loam Coffee6:16.95104:58.9587:20.2188:01.02626:37.1383:19.75
9th135Rachel JONES Hi-5 Bikes6:11.1895:04.39108:25.5398:03.43727:44.5394:27.15
10th131Jennifer SCHULZ Trek-Balance Point Racing5:54.8674:53.38710:45.43108:43.081030:16.75106:59.37

Expert women  Event progression Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st33Kristi PRUITT Fly / Necessary Evil5:35.2714:37.1716:55.8318:01.63225:09.901-
2nd40Punneh ABDOLHOSSEINI Hi-5 Bikes5:48.1624:38.9127:11.6548:08.73325:47.45237.55s
3rd34Sarah OLSEN Hi-5 Bikes5:59.8694:49.1437:16.6157:52.25125:57.86347.96s
4th38Kira DESCHAUX Hi-5 Bikes5:48.8934:58.4477:04.3928:13.25426:04.97455.07s
5th31Delia MASSEY Team Sparkle Motion5:49.9744:49.6657:17.1568:16.89526:13.6751:03.77
6th32Kirsten JENSEN Jacks Bicycle / QOD5:50.9354:49.3447:08.3938:42.101026:30.7661:20.86
7th41Amy JOSEFCZYK Epic Racing / Knolly Bikes5:57.5374:58.3967:17.1678:22.38626:35.4671:25.56
8th29Elaine BOTHE Sorella Forte5:58.9784:58.9887:35.3298:33.90827:07.1781:57.27
9th37Cristine SMITH Dyna6:04.77105:05.29107:34.0288:43.771127:27.8592:17.95
10th30Linnea ROOKE Juliana Bicycles / Maxxis / MFR6:16.49115:08.72117:37.50108:40.50927:43.21102:33.31
11th36Erin ROE Greenline Six5:56.5065:01.8097:51.99119:45.641328:35.93113:26.03
12th35Kaydee RATHS Revolution Bicycles7:17.89135:41.76138:36.15128:26.73730:02.53124:52.63
13th42Marne FOX-BARROW Nemesis Racing6:20.00125:18.70129:46.05139:28.841230:53.59135:43.69

Sport women  Event progression Finish spread

12 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st163Agnes SAUVAGE Hagens Berman6:40.2885:08.5127:43.0528:59.91128:31.751-
2nd159Jessica HATCH Muddbunnies6:30.7245:14.3237:47.7349:00.83228:33.6021.85s
3rd155Alicia WILDER Knolly Bikes6:27.0835:07.5417:47.5739:15.25428:37.4435.69s
4th162Alison ANGIONE 6:19.1225:15.5947:53.3259:11.99328:40.0248.27s
5th150Stephanie EARLS FOCF6:35.6365:29.7367:43.0119:40.76629:29.13557.38s
6th151Ashley WARD Muddbunnies6:38.2775:28.0858:03.2369:34.69529:44.2761:12.52
7th254Michelle KAUTZMANN 6:13.9815:37.4288:17.7889:57.66830:06.8471:35.09
8th157Kathryn IRISH 6:34.7255:30.2478:25.4499:45.93730:16.3381:44.58
9th152Hilary BRAUN Queens of Dirt6:57.26115:38.9498:12.90710:00.06930:49.1692:17.41
10th153Libbe BEAR Muddbunnies6:53.3195:55.04118:26.321110:06.491031:21.16102:49.41
11th156Bethany HOLMAN 6:56.40105:45.73108:25.511010:54.901132:02.54113:30.79
12th154Ashlee WEIMAR 8:05.40127:37.091210:53.831212:48.211239:24.531210:52.78

40+ women  Event progression Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st255Janine ROBINSON 6:07.5115:09.9117:42.3329:13.85228:13.601-
2nd227Heather VANVALKENBURG Portland Bicycle Stuio6:17.2925:16.5427:41.2419:13.48128:28.55214.95s
3rd225Mielle BLOMBERG Team S and M6:22.4335:17.3138:12.6249:18.56329:10.92357.32s
4th221Susan WALSH Epic Racing6:48.1355:20.2648:03.5439:21.77429:33.7041:20.10
5th226Erika SCHOLZ TRUSTY SWITCHBLADE6:45.6845:25.6858:25.08510:37.82631:14.2653:00.66
6th220Andrea JOHNSON Evergreen Grand Sisters7:25.4465:55.6368:47.46610:13.54532:22.0764:08.47

Beginner women  Event progression Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Total time Diff
1st22Andrea RICHARDSON Team Securite'5:54.3119:00.44114:54.751-
2nd222Julie MAHAN 5:54.8029:20.14215:14.94220.19s
3rd24Shannon SUTHERLAND Epic Racing7:27.96315:52.45523:20.4138:25.66
4th20Janna HOUCHENS Epic Racing10:35.23514:00.30324:35.5349:40.78
5th21Kathleen JOHANSSON Evergreen Crank Sisters10:06.40415:02.45425:08.85510:14.10
Chat with us