Note: the results for this race are split into the following groups:
FullShortened 1Shortened 2
Male: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 202 | Carson EISWALD | 3:58.71 | 2:07.51 | 4:13.72 | 8:27.61 | 18:47.51 | - | ||||
2nd | 23 | Jason EISWALD | 4:08.22 | 2:14.83 | 4:25.19 | 8:40.52 | 19:28.72 | 41.2s | ||||
3rd | 1 | Luke STROBEL | Evil | 4:14.86 | 2:17.84 | 4:15.33 | 8:48.83 | 19:36.73 | 49.2s | |||
4th | 7 | Logan WETZEL | Clif / Transition Bikes | 4:09.03 | 2:17.84 | 4:12.51 | 8:59.85 | 19:39.24 | 51.7s | |||
5th | 22 | Kyle WARNER | Marin / SR Suntour | 4:10.74 | 2:18.76 | 4:20.35 | 9:04.37 | 19:54.05 | 1:06.5 | |||
6th | 2 | Neal STROBEL | Fly / Giant | 4:16.27 | 2:19.88 | 4:21.97 | 8:59.04 | 19:56.96 | 1:09.4 | |||
7th | 32 | Nick HARDIN | Marin | 4:12.75 | 2:14.72 | 4:19.24 | 9:12.310 | 19:58.97 | 1:11.4 | |||
8th | 28 | Aaron BRADFORD | Evil Black Collar Racing | 4:20.49 | 2:20.69 | 4:20.86 | 9:00.86 | 20:02.68 | 1:15.1 | |||
9th | 14 | Nick TUTTLE | Fanatik Bike Co. | 4:16.78 | 2:22.310 | 4:29.511 | 9:09.78 | 20:18.19 | 1:30.6 | |||
10th | 10 | Darrin SEEDS | Transition Bikes | 4:23.511 | 2:33.720 | 4:23.88 | 9:09.89 | 20:30.710 | 1:43.2 | |||
11th | 19 | Craig FOLSOM | 4:23.612 | 2:19.27 | 4:35.114 | 9:20.112 | 20:38.111 | 1:50.6 | ||||
12th | 244 | Kasper DEAN | 4:24.013 | 2:23.111 | 4:36.515 | 9:20.213 | 20:43.812 | 1:56.3 | ||||
13th | 5 | Erik NILSON | 4:22.510 | 2:30.417 | 4:28.510 | 9:30.314 | 20:51.713 | 2:04.2 | ||||
14th | 8 | Nathan HOCH | Fox / Transition Bikes | 4:33.415 | 2:28.114 | 4:34.913 | 9:15.711 | 20:52.114 | 2:04.6 | |||
15th | 26 | Craig HARVEY | Marin / SR Suntour / WTB | 4:37.617 | 2:26.613 | 4:31.912 | 9:31.915 | 21:08.115 | 2:20.6 | |||
16th | 29 | Tyler LITTLEFIELD | Joyride Bikes | 4:26.214 | 2:31.918 | 4:38.518 | 9:42.818 | 21:19.416 | 2:31.9 | |||
17th | 31 | Logan ROY | 4:46.923 | 2:35.621 | 4:38.117 | 9:34.317 | 21:34.817 | 2:47.3 | ||||
18th | 30 | Joshua KAHN | Galfer / Santa Cruz | 4:36.816 | 2:25.512 | 5:04.125 | 9:32.316 | 21:38.718 | 2:51.2 | |||
19th | 175 | Matt BLAKE | 4:39.918 | 2:29.415 | 4:37.016 | 9:57.422 | 21:43.819 | 2:56.3 | ||||
20th | 236 | Torsenn BROWN | 4:44.721 | 2:32.519 | 4:51.122 | 9:45.119 | 21:53.420 | 3:05.9 | ||||
21st | 20 | Kristian DUFT | Fanatik Bike Co. | 4:45.622 | 2:38.023 | 4:39.719 | 9:52.421 | 21:55.621 | 3:08.1 | |||
22nd | 4 | Scott KEMP | Evil | 4:42.319 | 2:49.925 | 4:53.323 | 9:51.320 | 22:16.822 | 3:29.3 | |||
23rd | 21 | Tyler CLAAR | Pacific Bike and Ski | 4:56.325 | 2:36.122 | 4:46.321 | 10:17.824 | 22:36.523 | 3:49.0 | |||
24th | 27 | Richard HANDSCHIN | Transition Bikes | 4:50.224 | 2:49.124 | 4:56.624 | 10:10.023 | 22:46.024 | 3:58.5 | |||
25th | 17 | Kyle HANLEY | Archea | 4:43.120 | 2:30.016 | 4:44.220 | 11:10.425 | 23:07.825 | 4:20.3 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: U18Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 155 | Layton MEYERS | Rad racing NW | 4:27.81 | 2:26.21 | 4:32.91 | 9:25.41 | 20:52.31 | - | |||
2nd | 150 | Eric OLSEN | Rad racing NW | 4:29.02 | 2:26.62 | 5:02.111 | 9:40.82 | 21:38.62 | 46.3s | |||
3rd | 158 | Scott FUNSTON | Rad Racing | 4:36.03 | 2:39.64 | 4:44.84 | 10:00.56 | 22:00.93 | 1:08.6 | |||
4th | 152 | Alex WALKER | RecwareNW | 4:44.06 | 2:38.03 | 4:48.05 | 9:52.03 | 22:02.04 | 1:09.7 | |||
5th | 156 | Bryce KANS | Cycletherapy | 4:41.55 | 2:48.67 | 4:41.72 | 9:53.34 | 22:05.15 | 1:12.8 | |||
6th | 153 | Brayden BUCHANAN | Rad racing NW | 4:39.64 | 2:48.78 | 4:42.43 | 10:10.99 | 22:21.66 | 1:29.3 | |||
7th | 149 | Dylan BROWN (pro) | DVO Suspension / GHY / Transition Bikes | 4:56.18 | 2:45.45 | 4:53.89 | 9:58.45 | 22:33.67 | 1:41.3 | |||
8th | 210 | Daven KUDER | 4:59.79 | 2:47.06 | 4:49.47 | 10:06.37 | 22:42.48 | 1:50.1 | ||||
9th | 157 | Alex DAVIS | 4:53.07 | 2:54.210 | 4:58.510 | 10:17.610 | 23:03.39 | 2:11.0 | ||||
10th | 151 | Gideon BENDER | Motofish / Transition Bikes | 5:06.010 | 3:30.911 | 4:49.68 | 10:07.48 | 23:33.910 | 2:41.6 | |||
11th | 243 | Calder WOOD | 5:21.211 | 2:52.79 | 4:48.56 | 10:52.511 | 23:55.011 | 3:02.7 | ||||
148 | Tristin MUNICH | 3:42.012 | 5:39.012 | 11:03.012 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 18-29Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 228 | Paul MAYES | 4:29.21 | 2:30.53 | 4:35.83 | 9:24.61 | 21:00.21 | - | ||||
2nd | 218 | Kevin QUILLAN | South East Radicals | 4:34.83 | 2:19.91 | 4:34.51 | 9:37.02 | 21:06.22 | 6.0s | |||
3rd | 234 | Matthew MCCLUSKEY | 4:32.52 | 2:25.72 | 4:34.51 | 10:05.96 | 21:38.63 | 38.4s | ||||
4th | 224 | Josh GIBB | DVO Suspension / GHY / Transition Bikes | 4:45.74 | 2:45.613 | 4:40.84 | 9:50.15 | 22:02.34 | 1:02.1 | |||
5th | 238 | Jacob FLINN | Coalition Kona Racing | 4:46.15 | 2:33.44 | 4:49.97 | 10:08.97 | 22:18.25 | 1:18.0 | |||
6th | 219 | Jacob CARMICHAEL | 4:55.09 | 2:45.512 | 4:58.111 | 9:43.73 | 22:22.36 | 1:22.1 | ||||
7th | 223 | Joel MORSE | The Singletrack Life | 4:53.58 | 2:38.76 | 4:48.86 | 10:21.511 | 22:42.57 | 1:42.3 | |||
8th | 225 | Danny HUTH | 4:50.76 | 2:42.37 | 4:45.95 | 10:27.413 | 22:46.38 | 1:46.1 | ||||
9th | 72 | Eric RANDOLPH | 5:05.315 | 2:36.95 | 4:56.110 | 10:14.98 | 22:53.19 | 1:52.9 | ||||
10th | 237 | Dylan GLASER | 5:05.014 | 2:43.68 | 4:49.97 | 10:19.29 | 22:57.710 | 1:57.5 | ||||
11th | 220 | Harrison GILL | 5:02.813 | 2:44.811 | 4:50.19 | 10:43.316 | 23:21.011 | 2:20.8 | ||||
12th | 235 | Alex SCOTT | 5:08.916 | 2:55.019 | 4:58.312 | 10:27.914 | 23:30.112 | 2:29.9 | ||||
13th | 242 | Mathew SEEMANN | 5:09.217 | 2:51.516 | 5:07.515 | 10:22.912 | 23:31.013 | 2:30.8 | ||||
14th | 222 | Corey KELMEL | 5:02.212 | 2:47.014 | 5:05.814 | 10:51.017 | 23:45.914 | 2:45.7 | ||||
15th | 232 | Brendan BOYER | Lost Bikes | 5:24.020 | 2:54.118 | 5:11.817 | 10:20.110 | 23:50.015 | 2:49.8 | |||
16th | 239 | Parley FORD | BlazinSaddles / Step&Spine | 4:56.810 | 2:58.021 | 5:19.120 | 11:02.619 | 24:16.516 | 3:16.3 | |||
17th | 231 | Paul DOTY | Butchrd Racing | 4:52.27 | 2:43.68 | 6:57.124 | 9:45.64 | 24:18.517 | 3:18.3 | |||
18th | 229 | Zach HETTINGER | The Bike Hub MOOnDusters | 4:59.111 | 2:43.910 | 6:04.423 | 10:40.615 | 24:27.918 | 3:27.7 | |||
19th | 230 | Ben KRONBERG | 5:24.321 | 2:49.915 | 5:05.013 | 11:10.721 | 24:29.919 | 3:29.7 | ||||
20th | 226 | Forrest MONTGOMERY | 5:19.318 | 2:53.817 | 5:13.218 | 11:13.223 | 24:39.520 | 3:39.3 | ||||
21st | 89 | Anthony PALANDRI | 5:22.419 | 2:59.122 | 5:19.721 | 10:59.918 | 24:41.221 | 3:41.0 | ||||
22nd | 221 | Tyler BOOTH | ANVL / DVO Suspension / Transition Bikes | 5:36.023 | 3:00.523 | 5:30.022 | 11:02.619 | 25:09.222 | 4:09.0 | |||
23rd | 241 | Scott MCCLAVE | 5:31.922 | 3:09.824 | 5:07.616 | 11:28.524 | 25:17.823 | 4:17.6 | ||||
24th | 240 | Nathan YUHL | Team Ramrod | 6:09.124 | 2:55.120 | 5:17.919 | 11:12.322 | 25:34.424 | 4:34.2 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 30-39Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262 | Matt SALLADAY | Coalition Kona Racing | 4:32.41 | 2:32.71 | 4:33.31 | 9:36.21 | 21:14.51 | - | |||
2nd | 265 | Michael LILIENTHAL | 4:41.02 | 2:35.23 | 4:46.06 | 9:46.32 | 21:48.52 | 34.0s | ||||
3rd | 249 | Chad NELSON | The Bike Hub | 4:43.44 | 2:35.12 | 4:38.53 | 10:08.16 | 22:05.23 | 50.7s | |||
4th | 259 | Jameson FLORENCE | Evil / FSA | 4:46.66 | 2:39.75 | 4:46.27 | 10:01.24 | 22:13.74 | 59.2s | |||
5th | 256 | Erik DUKES | Joyride Bikes | 4:53.17 | 2:39.64 | 4:41.45 | 10:09.07 | 22:23.15 | 1:08.6 | |||
6th | 261 | Nick CORSON | 4:43.23 | 2:46.512 | 4:49.49 | 10:11.39 | 22:30.36 | 1:15.8 | ||||
7th | 267 | Jeff WOMMELDORF | weekendwarriorPNW | 4:44.15 | 2:40.76 | 4:37.22 | 10:32.114 | 22:34.17 | 1:19.6 | |||
8th | 247 | Bill KNUDSEN | Beer | 4:57.58 | 2:44.09 | 4:40.24 | 10:26.312 | 22:48.08 | 1:33.5 | |||
9th | 263 | Colin LONGMUIR | Coalition Kona Racing | 5:10.615 | 2:41.27 | 4:47.88 | 10:10.78 | 22:50.39 | 1:35.8 | |||
10th | 255 | Eli WINSLOW | 5:13.716 | 2:44.210 | 4:54.812 | 10:08.05 | 23:00.710 | 1:46.2 | ||||
11th | 246 | Jason DING | Single Track Minds | 5:01.010 | 2:42.18 | 4:49.810 | 10:35.215 | 23:08.111 | 1:53.6 | |||
12th | 254 | Joseph SARR | Terrain | 5:31.424 | 2:51.517 | 5:02.115 | 9:54.53 | 23:19.412 | 2:04.9 | |||
13th | 266 | Tobin FOULKE | weekendwarriorPNW | 5:04.711 | 2:50.115 | 4:59.614 | 10:25.011 | 23:19.413 | 2:04.9 | |||
14th | 258 | Kevin FOSS (WA) | Hardside | 5:09.714 | 3:07.124 | 5:03.917 | 10:12.910 | 23:33.614 | 2:19.1 | |||
15th | 245 | Leif EMBERTSON | Fanatik Bike Co. | 5:14.517 | 2:54.719 | 5:05.019 | 10:31.213 | 23:45.515 | 2:31.0 | |||
16th | 251 | Aaron FITTS | 5:08.313 | 2:50.416 | 5:03.216 | 10:56.517 | 23:58.416 | 2:43.9 | ||||
17th | 208 | Aaron OSWALD | 5:18.920 | 3:01.923 | 5:06.020 | 10:49.416 | 24:16.217 | 3:01.7 | ||||
18th | 253 | Josh TOFSRUD | The Bike Hub | 5:17.718 | 2:54.518 | 5:08.021 | 11:02.818 | 24:22.918 | 3:08.4 | |||
19th | 257 | James FEGEL | Da bears!! | 5:06.912 | 2:44.210 | 5:08.322 | 11:28.223 | 24:27.719 | 3:13.2 | |||
20th | 252 | Justin SLATTERY | Zeroarc | 5:23.523 | 2:54.920 | 5:04.118 | 11:10.319 | 24:32.920 | 3:18.4 | |||
21st | 215 | Steven CROSIER | 5:18.319 | 3:00.522 | 4:54.111 | 11:26.022 | 24:38.921 | 3:24.4 | ||||
22nd | 250 | Alex GRIFFIN | 5:21.022 | 2:49.413 | 5:20.523 | 11:11.420 | 24:42.422 | 3:27.9 | ||||
23rd | 260 | Brian PIPER | 5:00.79 | 2:49.914 | 4:56.913 | 12:04.925 | 24:52.423 | 3:37.9 | ||||
24th | 248 | Tyler DENTON | 3 wise men | 5:19.021 | 2:59.221 | 5:54.725 | 11:13.521 | 25:26.424 | 4:11.9 | |||
25th | 264 | Adam OBST | 100% / Epic Racing / Nuun | 5:58.425 | 3:53.725 | 5:38.724 | 11:40.324 | 27:11.125 | 5:56.6 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 40-49Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 195 | John PITTON | Fanatik RT | 4:30.41 | 2:31.12 | 4:34.51 | 9:34.31 | 21:10.31 | - | |||
2nd | 188 | Jason GAINEY | Thanks Joyride& highabove | 4:41.22 | 2:29.41 | 4:39.94 | 9:41.53 | 21:32.02 | 21.7s | |||
3rd | 268 | Kevin MENARD | Transition Bikes | 4:47.53 | 2:35.95 | 4:37.73 | 9:37.22 | 21:38.33 | 28.0s | |||
4th | 191 | Kyle YOUNG | Transition Bikes | 5:13.014 | 2:39.07 | 4:35.02 | 9:42.04 | 22:09.04 | 58.7s | |||
5th | 213 | Brandy WILLIE | Smith / Volcanic Bikes | 4:54.34 | 2:37.66 | 4:51.58 | 10:02.25 | 22:25.65 | 1:15.3 | |||
6th | 209 | Jess PALACIOS | 4:58.36 | 2:33.83 | 4:43.55 | 10:10.37 | 22:26.06 | 1:15.7 | ||||
7th | 211 | Robert CHRISTENSEN | Coalition Kona Racing | 4:58.25 | 2:45.412 | 4:57.211 | 10:14.58 | 22:55.37 | 1:45.0 | |||
8th | 193 | Jason LOEB | 5:07.512 | 2:35.74 | 5:12.915 | 10:04.46 | 23:00.48 | 1:50.1 | ||||
9th | 201 | Preston PETERSON | Woodinville Bikes | 4:58.57 | 2:43.49 | 4:51.69 | 10:48.410 | 23:22.09 | 2:11.7 | |||
10th | 206 | James POELKER | 5:07.010 | 2:46.913 | 4:49.26 | 10:51.411 | 23:34.610 | 2:24.3 | ||||
11th | 207 | Eric ALBERS | Single Track Minds | 5:10.613 | 2:48.214 | 4:57.513 | 10:46.49 | 23:42.711 | 2:32.4 | |||
12th | 199 | Matthew STUDLEY | 5:06.29 | 2:44.510 | 4:56.710 | 10:55.912 | 23:43.212 | 2:32.9 | ||||
13th | 187 | Jeff SEIFRED | 5:16.916 | 2:45.311 | 4:57.312 | 11:05.817 | 24:05.313 | 2:55.0 | ||||
14th | 186 | Todd ALLEN | Wrench Bicycle Workshop | 5:13.515 | 2:50.116 | 5:09.314 | 11:04.415 | 24:17.314 | 3:07.0 | |||
15th | 214 | Anthony BARLOW | Epic Racing | 5:25.319 | 2:57.819 | 5:14.216 | 10:56.713 | 24:33.915 | 3:23.6 | |||
16th | 59 | Steven CLOHERTY | Tall Tree Racing | 5:21.118 | 2:55.218 | 5:15.217 | 11:05.116 | 24:36.616 | 3:26.3 | |||
17th | 192 | Rick COX | 5:28.221 | 2:58.220 | 5:15.518 | 10:59.014 | 24:40.917 | 3:30.6 | ||||
18th | 190 | Andy RIGEL | Mafia Racing NW | 5:01.38 | 2:42.98 | 4:50.97 | 12:22.519 | 24:57.718 | 3:47.4 | |||
19th | 212 | Justin SHELDON | Miller Hill MTB Club | 6:12.522 | 3:16.321 | 5:24.319 | 12:13.318 | 27:06.419 | 5:56.1 | |||
20th | 189 | Stephen CREER | 6:21.623 | 3:26.222 | 5:54.321 | 13:10.020 | 28:52.120 | 7:41.8 | ||||
21st | 194 | Micah STORER | 5:27.720 | 2:53.717 | 5:39.320 | 27:25.121 | 41:25.821 | 20:15.5 | ||||
196 | Mike SCHINDLER | SUNNYSIDE SPORTS | 5:20.717 | 2:49.315 | 14:35.922 | DNF | ||||||
198 | Jason SWIM | 5:07.311 | 19:53.123 | DNF |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
Expert: 50+Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 217 | Chris BENTLEY | Woodinville Bikes | 4:52.31 | 2:45.42 | 4:55.41 | 10:28.31 | 23:01.41 | - | |||
2nd | 39 | Tim BERGEMANN | Team Finger | 4:57.02 | 2:43.41 | 5:01.82 | 10:39.92 | 23:22.02 | 20.6s | |||
3rd | 37 | Shawn BARROW | Nemesis Racing | 5:49.84 | 3:07.43 | 5:14.13 | 11:54.24 | 26:05.53 | 3:04.1 | |||
4th | 66 | Dan FROULA | Trailhead Racing | 5:44.93 | 3:17.15 | 5:26.84 | 11:53.23 | 26:22.04 | 3:20.6 | |||
5th | 216 | David STILES | Single Track Minds | 6:10.45 | 3:11.34 | 5:28.05 | 12:02.75 | 26:52.35 | 3:50.9 |
Male: Event progression Finish spread
HardtailPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 180 | Greg HEATH | 5:24.61 | 2:49.61 | 4:44.81 | 10:56.01 | 23:55.01 | - | ||||
2nd | 179 | Jason WILLIAMS (40+) | Team Securite' | 5:42.84 | 2:57.62 | 5:04.62 | 11:04.22 | 24:49.22 | 54.2s | |||
3rd | 182 | Nick RYSER | LBS A-team / Lost Bikes | 5:28.62 | 3:02.83 | 5:20.73 | 11:07.43 | 24:59.63 | 1:04.6 | |||
4th | 178 | Brian DAVISON | Lenny's Bike Shop / Lost Bikes | 5:40.23 | 3:23.55 | 5:49.75 | 11:38.74 | 26:32.24 | 2:37.2 | |||
5th | 176 | Nicholas FRANZEN | High Above Squirrel Army | 5:55.25 | 3:13.84 | 5:24.74 | 12:44.75 | 27:18.45 | 3:23.4 | |||
6th | 127 | Zack HOLLAND | 7:34.76 | 3:59.56 | 6:07.66 | 13:35.56 | 31:17.36 | 7:22.3 | ||||
7th | 183 | Mark MILLER (U50) | Bellingham Unicycling | 9:19.07 | 4:51.87 | 7:56.77 | 21:29.77 | 43:37.37 | 19:42.3 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ProPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 35 | Kim HARDIN | Yeti | 5:17.81 | 2:57.71 | 5:11.62 | 10:51.51 | 24:18.51 | - | |||
2nd | 18 | Dawn FIDLER | Fanatik Hot Flashes | 5:32.23 | 2:59.02 | 5:10.81 | 11:19.24 | 25:01.12 | 42.6s | |||
3rd | 501 | Emily SABELHAUS | Juliana Bicycles / MFR | 5:30.92 | 3:15.55 | 5:18.64 | 11:17.33 | 25:22.33 | 1:03.8 | |||
4th | 505 | Adrian HOPKINS | Transition Bikes | 5:35.04 | 3:06.84 | 5:31.15 | 11:15.52 | 25:28.44 | 1:09.9 | |||
5th | 504 | Karen O'CONNELL | Team MFR | 6:29.76 | 3:17.86 | 5:48.46 | 12:13.25 | 27:49.15 | 3:30.6 | |||
6th | 502 | Andi ZOLTON | Liv Co-Factory Off-Road | 5:58.85 | 3:03.23 | 5:13.23 | 18:43.86 | 32:58.96 | 8:40.4 |
Female: Event progression Finish spread
ExpertPos⇧ | Bib | Name | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 144 | Hannah BERGEMANN | 2nd Wind / Dakine / Team Finger | 5:29.51 | 3:02.31 | 5:28.83 | 11:32.81 | 25:33.51 | - | |||
2nd | 273 | Whitney ANDERSON | 5:56.92 | 3:23.94 | 5:21.51 | 12:04.03 | 26:46.32 | 1:12.8 | ||||
3rd | 269 | Delia MASSEY | Team Sparkle Motion | 6:13.74 | 3:18.12 | 5:27.62 | 12:03.32 | 27:02.63 | 1:29.1 | |||
4th | 277 | Cristine SMITH | Dyna | 6:26.06 | 3:19.63 | 5:35.94 | 12:49.06 | 28:10.54 | 2:37.0 | |||
5th | 274 | Laurel PEAK | 6:32.88 | 3:37.05 | 5:36.65 | 12:41.74 | 28:28.05 | 2:54.5 | ||||
6th | 275 | Jessie GRIFFIN | 6:13.43 | 3:41.79 | 5:58.99 | 12:43.65 | 28:37.76 | 3:04.2 | ||||
7th | 270 | Emmye CAHN | Element / Norco | 6:26.17 | 3:37.26 | 5:49.26 | 13:11.98 | 29:04.47 | 3:30.9 | |||
8th | 282 | Amy JOSEFCZYK | Epic Racing / Knolly Bikes | 6:33.69 | 3:45.410 | 5:52.37 | 12:55.67 | 29:06.98 | 3:33.4 | |||
9th | 283 | Marne FOX-BARROW | Nemesis Racing | 6:25.75 | 3:38.17 | 5:59.110 | 13:40.69 | 29:43.49 | 4:09.9 | |||
10th | 281 | Punneh ABDOLHOSSEINI | Hi-5 | 6:40.410 | 3:38.88 | 5:54.58 | 13:57.411 | 30:11.110 | 4:37.6 | |||
11th | 276 | Erin ROE | Greenline Six | 6:57.311 | 3:49.811 | 6:30.912 | 13:45.510 | 31:03.511 | 5:30.0 | |||
12th | 280 | Courtney NASH | 7:54.713 | 3:59.312 | 6:30.111 | 14:38.912 | 33:03.112 | 7:29.6 | ||||
284 | Agnes SAUVAGE | 7:14.512 | 4:27.213 | 7:34.013 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified