Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 224 | Andrew CRIMMINS | 5:36.754 | 5:26.371 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Troy BROSNAN | 5:32.271 | 5:28.482 | 2.11s | ||
3rd | 3 | Thomas CRIMMINS (elt) | 5:44.028 | 5:30.383 | 4.01s | ||
4th | 11 | Josh BUTTON | 5:43.967 | 5:32.474 | 6.10s | ||
5th | 1 | Mick HANNAH | 5:34.503 | 5:32.975 | 6.60s | ||
6th | 9 | Tim EATON | 5:46.6110 | 5:37.586 | 11.21s | ||
7th | 13 | Graeme MUDD | 5:58.1016 | 5:37.627 | 11.25s | ||
8th | 12 | Luke ELLISON | 5:39.925 | 5:38.388 | 12.01s | ||
9th | 8 | David MCMILLAN | 5:44.249 | 5:38.699 | 12.32s | ||
10th | 42 | Jake NEWELL | 5:43.226 | 5:43.2010 | 16.83s | ||
11th | 33 | Mark CONLIFFE | 6:13.0627 | 5:43.9911 | 17.62s | ||
12th | 5 | Ben CORY | 5:53.8413 | 5:44.1912 | 17.82s | ||
13th | 10 | Rick BOYER | 5:53.0811 | 5:44.2313 | 17.86s | ||
14th | 43 | Dean LUCAS | 5:56.4114 | 5:44.8814 | 18.51s | ||
15th | 14 | Brendan MOON | 6:04.2319 | 5:45.8215 | 19.45s | ||
16th | 47 | Matthew MCCORKELL | 5:53.8312 | 5:48.8516 | 22.48s | ||
17th | 27 | Matthew DODD | 6:06.5222 | 5:50.4217 | 24.05s | ||
18th | 41 | Chris BARLIN | 6:04.2420 | 5:51.1518 | 24.78s | ||
19th | 6 | Richard LEE | 6:16.8930 | 5:53.8119 | 27.44s | ||
20th | 31 | Cody EICHHORN | 6:00.0318 | 5:56.3820 | 30.01s | ||
21st | 45 | Adam SMITHSON | 6:45.1540 | 5:56.9021 | 30.53s | ||
22nd | 22 | Matt HARDWICK | 5:59.4617 | 5:57.6122 | 31.24s | ||
23rd | 53 | Phillip PIAZZA | 5:59.1223 | 32.75s | |||
24th | 44 | Kent HAMILTON | 6:31.3235 | 5:59.3624 | 32.99s | ||
25th | 15 | Will CLIFFORD | 6:00.3625 | 33.99s | |||
26th | 56 | Hugh MANSFIELD | 6:11.8126 | 6:00.9026 | 34.53s | ||
27th | 50 | Luke GOWEN | 6:16.7529 | 6:01.5727 | 35.20s | ||
28th | 34 | Geoff WILSON | 6:09.5424 | 6:05.7028 | 39.33s | ||
29th | 46 | Justin HAVUKAINEN | 6:13.3428 | 6:09.0929 | 42.72s | ||
30th | 40 | Luke SIMPSON | 6:18.0731 | 6:10.9630 | 44.59s | ||
31st | 28 | Liam PAIARO | 6:33.0436 | 6:12.7431 | 46.37s | ||
32nd | 54 | Angus JACKSON | 6:25.1733 | 6:15.5832 | 49.21s | ||
33rd | 37 | Zac GREEN | 6:21.8832 | 6:17.1333 | 50.76s | ||
34th | 26 | Pat YOUNG | 6:29.0934 | 6:22.9734 | 56.60s | ||
35th | 24 | Geoffrey HARRIS | 6:51.9142 | 6:24.3335 | 57.96s | ||
36th | 55 | Kyle COUTTS | 6:33.6337 | 6:27.0836 | 1:00.71 | ||
37th | 29 | Brendan WRIGHT | 6:44.8939 | 6:27.2837 | 1:00.91 | ||
38th | 20 | Jack LAVIS | 6:50.3341 | 6:30.2738 | 1:03.90 | ||
39th | 19 | Michael HANRAHAN | 7:33.6547 | 6:33.2039 | 1:06.83 | ||
40th | 30 | Kye HORE | 10:39.9249 | 6:36.0940 | 1:09.72 | ||
41st | 51 | Thomas KERNEY | 7:27.7345 | 6:38.3041 | 1:11.93 | ||
42nd | 35 | Teejay CLARK | 6:41.8038 | 6:39.8242 | 1:13.45 | ||
43rd | 32 | Joel BATY | 8:01.0048 | 6:46.2043 | 1:19.83 | ||
44th | 38 | Scott GRUNDY | 6:08.6823 | 7:25.8044 | 1:59.43 | ||
45th | 18 | Patrick NEVILLE | 7:23.9544 | 7:40.2545 | 2:13.88 | ||
46th | 52 | Mikael AMBERNTSSON | 6:10.0125 | 9:52.2846 | 4:25.91 | ||
7 | Jack MOIR | 5:32.632 | |||||
23 | Brent SMITH | 5:57.9615 | |||||
16 | Ryan HUNT | 6:04.2821 | |||||
36 | Joshua SMITH (elt) | 7:11.4643 | |||||
17 | Jake MORRISON | 7:33.2346 | |||||
39 | Ethan DJORDJEV | DNS |
Male: Amateur Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 249 | Ryan DAWSON | 6:11.811 | - | |||
2nd | 228 | Joshua HUMPHREYS | 6:15.562 | 3.75s | |||
3rd | 227 | Andrew KELLY | 6:20.843 | 9.03s | |||
4th | 153 | Rey KELL | 6:28.924 | 17.11s | |||
5th | 274 | Nathan PARSONS | 6:29.815 | 18.00s | |||
6th | 186 | Mason WARD | 6:41.776 | 29.96s | |||
7th | 244 | Dan V. | 6:52.957 | 41.14s | |||
8th | 188 | Michael CALDWELL | 6:55.058 | 43.24s | |||
9th | 273 | Joey LEIDING | 7:04.109 | 52.29s | |||
10th | 223 | Cody BROOK | 7:13.8010 | 1:01.99 | |||
11th | 180 | Daniel SLEGERS | 7:16.3411 | 1:04.53 | |||
12th | 169 | Jesse PALMER | 7:23.2012 | 1:11.39 | |||
13th | 191 | Isaac RODWELL | 8:34.2913 | 2:22.48 | |||
14th | 245 | Bryce BLACKMORE | 8:41.0114 | 2:29.20 | |||
15th | 268 | Ben FITZGERALD | 8:50.8615 | 2:39.05 |
Male: Master Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 262 | Chris MARTIN | 5:51.101 | - | |||
2nd | 266 | Sean MARTIN | 6:04.732 | 13.63s | |||
3rd | 160 | David SHARP | 6:17.153 | 26.05s | |||
4th | 279 | Chris MATHER | 6:20.894 | 29.79s | |||
5th | 197 | Mathieu TARIS | 6:22.495 | 31.39s | |||
6th | 219 | Jacob COLES | 6:25.876 | 34.77s | |||
7th | 202 | Joshua READY | 6:30.977 | 39.87s | |||
8th | 257 | Callum MCKENZIE | 6:34.008 | 42.90s | |||
9th | 278 | Rod YEO | 6:37.529 | 46.42s | |||
10th | 271 | Dennis TURKOVIC | 6:38.1310 | 47.03s | |||
11th | 333 | Russell LUCZKA | 6:39.8911 | 48.79s | |||
12th | 265 | Bernard SHAW | 6:55.8212 | 1:04.72 | |||
13th | 209 | Ray SPENCER | 6:59.9113 | 1:08.81 | |||
14th | 276 | Steven BULLARD | 7:07.6014 | 1:16.50 | |||
15th | 158 | Geoff WEINERT | 7:20.3915 | 1:29.29 | |||
16th | 261 | Peter DANIEL | 7:26.1116 | 1:35.01 | |||
17th | 190 | Craig ANGER | 7:37.2217 | 1:46.12 | |||
18th | 201 | Gavin WILLIAMSON | 7:43.7418 | 1:52.64 | |||
19th | 218 | Stephen COLES | 7:48.5719 | 1:57.47 | |||
20th | 162 | Adam GODDARD | 7:52.0620 | 2:00.96 | |||
21st | 242 | Brett POSTLETHWAITE | 7:52.1721 | 2:01.07 | |||
22nd | 184 | Scott KERRY | 7:58.3122 | 2:07.21 | |||
23rd | 157 | Shane DUCE | 8:00.1223 | 2:09.02 | |||
24th | 216 | Patrick BEER | 8:20.8124 | 2:29.71 | |||
25th | 250 | Peter INGRAM | 8:47.3525 | 2:56.25 | |||
26th | 156 | Brett ROBERTSON | 9:36.5926 | 3:45.49 |
Male: U15 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name⇧ | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10th | 217 | Andy BEER | 9:01.1710 | 2:42.10 | |||
4th | 248 | Patrick BUTLER | 6:49.334 | 30.26s | |||
7th | 167 | Jackson CONNELLY | 7:18.677 | 59.60s | |||
9th | 154 | Liam FARRELL | 8:50.119 | 2:31.04 | |||
2nd | 195 | Christopher FINDLAY | 6:28.972 | 9.90s | |||
3rd | 205 | James FINDLAY | 6:39.043 | 19.97s | |||
11th | 251 | Zachary INGRAM | 9:07.9611 | 2:48.89 | |||
5th | 172 | Riley LOWE | 6:55.995 | 36.92s | |||
1st | 212 | Harry PARSONS | 6:19.071 | - | |||
6th | 159 | Troy WEINERT | 7:06.756 | 47.68s | |||
8th | 204 | Mitchell WYNN | 7:27.928 | 1:08.85 |
Male: U17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 192 | Alex DICKSON | 6:09.431 | - | |||
2nd | 214 | Luke DONNELLY | 6:15.912 | 6.48s | |||
3rd | 171 | Tom MILLARD | 6:23.543 | 14.11s | |||
4th | 258 | Ewan DAVIDSON | 6:28.094 | 18.66s | |||
5th | 211 | Jack PARSONS (sen) | 6:35.035 | 25.60s | |||
6th | 183 | Riley HORSMAN | 6:46.986 | 37.55s | |||
7th | 225 | Nick BUSSMANN | 6:51.647 | 42.21s | |||
8th | 247 | Austin MASON | 6:56.328 | 46.89s | |||
9th | 203 | Aidan WYNN | 6:56.759 | 47.32s | |||
10th | 220 | Jack MCINNES | 7:06.7010 | 57.27s | |||
11th | 260 | Andrew DUNCAN | 7:29.4011 | 1:19.97 | |||
12th | 213 | Ned KASTELEIN | 7:38.5612 | 1:29.13 | |||
13th | 207 | Rowan KING | 7:57.6813 | 1:48.25 | |||
14th | 240 | Brody O'BRIEN | 8:12.6914 | 2:03.26 | |||
15th | 277 | Oliver TAYLOR-HELME | 9:07.9015 | 2:58.47 | |||
170 | Remy MORTON |
Male: U19 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 193 | Joel WILLIS | 5:44.771 | - | |||
2nd | 255 | Benjamin DENGATE | 5:45.982 | 1.21s | |||
3rd | 208 | Jackson FREW | 5:52.343 | 7.57s | |||
4th | 182 | Tim BLACK | 6:05.514 | 20.74s | |||
5th | 185 | Daniel MIKIC | 6:11.685 | 26.91s | |||
6th | 173 | Brandon MAXWELL | 6:16.026 | 31.25s | |||
7th | 229 | Timothy KMETYK | 6:18.717 | 33.94s | |||
8th | 166 | Connor O'DWYER | 6:19.658 | 34.88s | |||
9th | 179 | Mitchell HARRISON | 6:19.979 | 35.20s | |||
10th | 174 | Liam TOWERS | 6:24.8110 | 40.04s | |||
11th | 161 | Connor SURGEONER | 6:28.8611 | 44.09s | |||
12th | 165 | Aaron HUNT | 6:34.0812 | 49.31s | |||
13th | 221 | Karl JEKABSONS | 6:40.4613 | 55.69s | |||
14th | 259 | Jackson STREETER | 6:41.7314 | 56.96s | |||
15th | 178 | Nicholas GREENTREE | 6:45.0915 | 1:00.32 | |||
16th | 164 | Kurtis GRANT | 6:45.4116 | 1:00.64 | |||
17th | 254 | Luke WALSH | 7:06.0817 | 1:21.31 | |||
18th | 222 | Will CLARKE | 7:07.3118 | 1:22.54 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Seed | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 109 | Tracey HANNAH | 6:25.671 | 6:15.901 | - | ||
2nd | 104 | Tegan MOLLOY | 6:38.342 | 6:25.592 | 9.69s | ||
3rd | 107 | Danielle BEECROFT | 9:56.797 | 6:40.393 | 24.49s | ||
4th | 101 | Michelle CRISP | 7:02.453 | 6:46.104 | 30.20s | ||
5th | 106 | Kellie WEINERT | 7:21.075 | 6:55.235 | 39.33s | ||
6th | 110 | Victoria ARMSTRONG | 7:03.314 | 7:00.746 | 44.84s | ||
7th | 105 | Tash BONNEY | 10:08.268 | 9:49.787 | 3:33.88 | ||
102 | Ronja HILL-WRIGHT | 8:28.946 |
Female: Master
Female: U19
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified