The official results can be found here.
Course: Livewire Classic
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Evan GEANKOPLIS | 4:39.821 | - | ||
2nd | 133 | Tim KRENTZ | 4:41.652 | 1.83s | ||
3rd | 156 | Derek TEEL | 4:45.193 | 5.37s | ||
4th | 602 | Charles FRYDENDAL | 4:47.744 | 7.92s | ||
5th | 145 | Matthew KOEN | 4:49.705 | 9.88s | ||
6th | 79 | Todd RENWICK | 4:50.356 | 10.53s | ||
7th | 144 | Matt MOORE (u30) | 4:50.867 | 11.04s | ||
8th | 146 | Brian CAHAL | 4:51.968 | 12.14s | ||
9th | 131 | Douglas THAYER | 4:52.799 | 12.97s | ||
10th | 69 | Trevor BOLDI | 4:53.6210 | 13.80s | ||
11th | 147 | Niko KILIK | 4:53.9511 | 14.13s | ||
12th | 149 | Steve WENTZ | 4:54.1612 | 14.34s | ||
13th | 134 | Ryan VANCE | 4:56.8613 | 17.04s | ||
14th | 78 | Jason BOHL | 4:57.7114 | 17.89s | ||
148 | Warren KNISS | DNF |
Male: Vet Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 115 | Dan KRENICKI | 4:53.531 | - | ||
2nd | 42 | Robert BEAUPRE | 5:00.192 | 6.66s | ||
3rd | 4 | Jerome OLIMPIADA | 5:09.723 | 16.19s | ||
4th | 142 | Ryan CLEEK | 5:10.084 | 16.55s | ||
5th | 129 | Jeremy TURGEON | 5:24.055 | 30.52s |
Male: Cat 1: 13-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Austin FOTINOS | 4:59.801 | - | ||
2nd | 136 | Ricky CASTRO Jr. | 5:01.402 | 1.60s | ||
3rd | 52 | Cole SUTTON | 5:07.023 | 7.22s | ||
4th | 125 | Alec GROGAN-CRANE | 5:07.234 | 7.43s | ||
5th | 68 | Brian O'CONNELL | 5:09.575 | 9.77s | ||
6th | 140 | Asa HOWE | 5:09.916 | 10.11s | ||
7th | 1 | Palmer KING | 5:10.567 | 10.76s | ||
8th | 141 | Garrett KNISS | 5:20.938 | 21.13s |
Male: Cat 1: 18-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 126 | David STEPHENS | 4:54.311 | - | ||
2nd | 137 | Caleb MINTHORN | 4:58.632 | 4.32s | ||
3rd | 153 | Ian MEINTJES | 4:59.363 | 5.05s | ||
4th | 135 | Vaughn WILK | 5:01.344 | 7.03s | ||
5th | 40 | Kyle BOWMAN | 5:03.855 | 9.54s | ||
6th | 75 | Austin TOGNETTI | 5:04.536 | 10.22s | ||
7th | 3 | Daniel MELVIN | 5:05.337 | 11.02s | ||
8th | 55 | Hudson TOGNETTI | 5:05.578 | 11.26s | ||
9th | 47 | Archie LABINE | 5:11.619 | 17.30s | ||
10th | 152 | Daniel THOMPSON (u30) | 5:13.4410 | 19.13s | ||
11th | 128 | Taber KOHLMOOS | 5:13.8211 | 19.51s | ||
12th | 23 | Fred BROADBENT | 5:17.3212 | 23.01s | ||
13th | 155 | Connor ARMSTRONG | 5:30.7413 | 36.43s | ||
158 | Dan BRADY | DNF |
Male: Cat 1: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 127 | Michael THOMAS (cat1) | 5:08.911 | - | ||
2nd | 124 | Justin STOUT | 5:16.172 | 7.26s | ||
3rd | 10 | Matt ROBY | 5:17.603 | 8.69s | ||
4th | 90 | Eli WOLVERTON | 5:19.184 | 10.27s | ||
5th | 132 | Davey SIMON | 5:22.805 | 13.89s |
Male: Cat 1: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 18 | Jim KROPA | 5:02.731 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Jeff KING | 5:05.492 | 2.76s | ||
3rd | 9 | Michael TOWN | 5:26.563 | 23.83s |
Male: Cat 1: 50+
Male: Cat 2: 10-13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 463 | Ryder SCHWARTZ | 5:11.451 | - | ||
2nd | 331 | Jeremy PASCAL | 5:20.992 | 9.54s | ||
3rd | 395 | Chase MCREYNOLDS | 5:30.753 | 19.30s | ||
4th | 938 | James KELLEY | 5:41.824 | 30.37s | ||
5th | 348 | Tanner MANDELARIS | 5:43.105 | 31.65s | ||
6th | 566 | Tyler HOLTROP | 5:53.476 | 42.02s | ||
7th | 930 | Kyle ATWOOD | 5:59.887 | 48.43s | ||
8th | 565 | Jack HOLTROP | 6:09.708 | 58.25s | ||
9th | 933 | Braeden SCHIMNEL | 6:09.809 | 58.35s | ||
10th | 347 | Nicholas MANDELARIS | 6:20.9210 | 1:09.47 | ||
301 | Reed O'CONNELL | DNF |
Male: Cat 2: 14-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 585 | Aidan HOWE | 5:02.491 | - | ||
2nd | 330 | Jaden BRADLEY | 5:03.462 | 0.97s | ||
3rd | 332 | Lionel PASCAL | 5:07.953 | 5.46s | ||
4th | 457 | Mitchell BARDET | 5:09.984 | 7.49s | ||
5th | 596 | Nathaniel KREGOSKI | 5:12.525 | 10.03s | ||
6th | 417 | Mason KOONCE | 5:14.526 | 12.03s | ||
7th | 462 | Dylan FREED | 5:15.957 | 13.46s | ||
8th | 941 | Will PEREZ | 5:18.718 | 16.22s | ||
9th | 469 | Chance GROVE | 5:22.219 | 19.72s | ||
10th | 581 | Christian STROMAR | 5:24.3910 | 21.90s | ||
11th | 380 | Joel GUASCH | 5:24.6211 | 22.13s | ||
12th | 944 | Luke MORGAN | 5:24.7612 | 22.27s | ||
13th | 569 | Kaz SOSNKOWSKI | 5:31.4613 | 28.97s | ||
14th | 574 | Justin ARNOLD | 5:44.9814 | 42.49s |
Male: Cat 2: 18-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 934 | Tyler WENTZ | 5:09.351 | - | ||
2nd | 551 | Davis HECKER | 5:11.252 | 1.90s | ||
3rd | 368 | Andrew PARKER (u40) | 5:12.113 | 2.76s | ||
4th | 448 | Matt VERELLEY | 5:12.214 | 2.86s | ||
5th | 935 | Logan WEBER | 5:14.165 | 4.81s | ||
6th | 378 | Nathan BURGSTAHLER | 5:20.696 | 11.34s | ||
7th | 945 | Kameron SWANK | 5:24.277 | 14.92s | ||
8th | 597 | Josh SWEETMAN | 5:25.448 | 16.09s | ||
9th | 307 | Joseph PARRY | 5:36.479 | 27.12s |
Male: Cat 2: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 544 | Chris NORBERG | 5:07.531 | - | ||
2nd | 478 | Saer WHITE | 5:08.762 | 1.23s | ||
3rd | 440 | Andrew MILLS (u40) | 5:19.753 | 12.22s | ||
4th | 571 | William WARNER | 5:21.004 | 13.47s | ||
5th | 600 | Aaron DELGADILLO | 5:38.855 | 31.32s | ||
472 | Peter KERLE | DNF |
Male: Cat 2: 40-49 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 490 | Chris BERATLIS | 5:12.541 | - | ||
2nd | 593 | Mike CARR | 5:14.392 | 1.85s | ||
3rd | 586 | Shane LACEY | 5:15.763 | 3.22s | ||
4th | 376 | Josh ANSPACH | 5:18.554 | 6.01s | ||
5th | 932 | Thomas MIMMS | 5:29.125 | 16.58s |
Male: Cat 2: 50+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 539 | Ron BALTHASAR | 5:20.941 | - | ||
2nd | 590 | Jeffrey ORLOFF | 5:25.732 | 4.79s | ||
3rd | 587 | Jeff KNISS | 5:26.053 | 5.11s | ||
4th | 356 | John FOTINOS | 5:27.224 | 6.28s | ||
5th | 550 | Doug HECKER | 5:40.435 | 19.49s | ||
6th | 573 | Joe BLANCHARD | 5:54.166 | 33.22s |
Male: Cat 3: 7-9 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 940 | Bo GOLDSTEIN | 6:02.131 | - | ||
2nd | 405 | Cameron STINGER | 6:13.852 | 11.72s | ||
3rd | 936 | Tyler GIBSON | 6:29.713 | 27.58s | ||
4th | 558 | Harry DRAKE | 6:38.394 | 36.26s | ||
5th | 943 | Destry ANDERSON | 6:58.785 | 56.65s | ||
6th | 927 | Luke VAUGHN-LUMA | 7:03.206 | 1:01.07 | ||
7th | 416 | Tanner WILKEY | 7:06.227 | 1:04.09 | ||
8th | 921 | James STUART | 7:08.708 | 1:06.57 | ||
9th | 541 | Bodie PALMER | 7:34.339 | 1:32.20 | ||
10th | 422 | Ronin MCCAULEY | 8:10.2410 | 2:08.11 |
Male: Cat 3: 10-13 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 342 | Kohl PILUSO | 5:16.571 | - | ||
2nd | 424 | Dean LINDSEY | 5:19.582 | 3.01s | ||
3rd | 512 | Otto ALBRECHT | 5:20.003 | 3.43s | ||
4th | 537 | Quinn MCCAULEY | 5:31.584 | 15.01s | ||
5th | 543 | Preston NISHKIAN | 5:33.135 | 16.56s | ||
6th | 305 | Sam LOWINGS | 5:38.436 | 21.86s | ||
7th | 546 | Baker BROADHURST | 5:40.307 | 23.73s | ||
8th | 599 | Damon MILLER | 5:49.798 | 33.22s | ||
9th | 928 | Dominic VAUGHN-LUMA | 5:50.289 | 33.71s | ||
10th | 555 | Solomon FRAGAKIS | 5:53.7210 | 37.15s | ||
11th | 538 | Christian YERTZELL | 5:54.7511 | 38.18s | ||
12th | 494 | Andrew DONAHUE | 5:56.1112 | 39.54s | ||
13th | 568 | Julian FRANCIS | 5:57.7713 | 41.20s | ||
14th | 433 | Will THORN | 6:01.9614 | 45.39s | ||
15th | 598 | Deegan BROWN | 6:02.1215 | 45.55s | ||
16th | 553 | Trevor BROWN (spt) | 6:02.2016 | 45.63s | ||
17th | 577 | Toby BODDEN | 6:08.0617 | 51.49s | ||
18th | 382 | Shinee BATSAIKHAN | 6:11.6818 | 55.11s | ||
19th | 937 | Logan CONNERS | 6:17.0219 | 1:00.45 | ||
20th | 556 | Nick HARAMIS | 6:33.0120 | 1:16.44 | ||
21st | 530 | Jackson HAUGEN | 6:59.9421 | 1:43.37 | ||
22nd | 549 | Dawson HECKER | 7:12.7222 | 1:56.15 | ||
23rd | 939 | Collin JEWETT | 7:34.5223 | 2:17.95 | ||
24th | 557 | Jack DRAKE | 14:38.8024 | 9:22.23 |
Male: Cat 3: 14-17 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 420 | Landon ETHRIDGE | 5:06.061 | - | ||
2nd | 560 | Sonny CHRISTOFILIS | 5:10.912 | 4.85s | ||
3rd | 534 | Peyton PASTORINO | 5:11.823 | 5.76s | ||
4th | 576 | Danner HILLMAN | 5:12.314 | 6.25s | ||
5th | 336 | Mason FENZL | 5:15.055 | 8.99s | ||
6th | 552 | Daniel MCMASTER | 5:15.696 | 9.63s | ||
7th | 563 | Morgan GRAY | 5:16.957 | 10.89s | ||
8th | 319 | Isaac ALVAREZ-MAES | 5:19.308 | 13.24s | ||
9th | 584 | Kaehler ANGELO | 5:21.699 | 15.63s | ||
10th | 572 | Caden RIANDA | 5:24.4910 | 18.43s | ||
11th | 488 | Jared BERATLIS | 5:25.1311 | 19.07s | ||
12th | 559 | Stan CUTTER | 5:30.9912 | 24.93s | ||
13th | 545 | Caleb HANSON | 5:32.4313 | 26.37s | ||
14th | 528 | Josh DYE | 5:32.6214 | 26.56s | ||
15th | 387 | Winston REUGEBRINK | 5:34.1515 | 28.09s | ||
16th | 540 | West PALMER | 5:34.8116 | 28.75s | ||
17th | 561 | Max CARLOZZO | 5:38.7517 | 32.69s | ||
18th | 306 | Lydon FULLER | 5:39.2618 | 33.20s | ||
19th | 483 | Jacob MCKENZIE | 5:39.4119 | 33.35s | ||
20th | 578 | Luke WALTERS | 5:40.4020 | 34.34s | ||
21st | 535 | Colin METZ | 5:41.1721 | 35.11s | ||
22nd | 583 | Rocket BRYAN | 5:41.3022 | 35.24s | ||
23rd | 344 | Colton FULMER | 5:44.1523 | 38.09s | ||
24th | 384 | Joe DONOVON | 5:44.9824 | 38.92s | ||
25th | 925 | Kyle WYSS | 5:45.2225 | 39.16s | ||
26th | 570 | Ryan ANGELONI | 5:49.4426 | 43.38s | ||
27th | 564 | Keegan GRAY | 5:50.1627 | 44.10s | ||
28th | 303 | Adam BIACS | 5:50.4728 | 44.41s | ||
29th | 579 | Dominic HUTAK | 5:51.6029 | 45.54s | ||
30th | 580 | Jake WILLIAMS (u30) | 5:58.0430 | 51.98s | ||
31st | 924 | Connor BABULA | 6:10.9331 | 1:04.87 | ||
32nd | 588 | Joe VINDASIUS | 6:24.4132 | 1:18.35 | ||
521 | Dylan HOLMES | DNF | ||||
562 | Ian O'NEILL | DNF |
Male: Cat 3: 18-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 594 | Broc PHIPPS | 5:09.311 | - | ||
2nd | 595 | Cody PHIPPS | 5:14.682 | 5.37s | ||
3rd | 536 | Brian BALOPOULOS | 5:21.093 | 11.78s | ||
4th | 383 | Preston REUGEBRINK | 5:21.784 | 12.47s | ||
5th | 533 | Thomas ARISMENDI | 5:22.995 | 13.68s | ||
6th | 547 | Zack MENCARELLI | 5:27.736 | 18.42s | ||
7th | 591 | Brent TAYLOR | 5:29.947 | 20.63s | ||
8th | 529 | Nick DYE | 5:30.618 | 21.30s | ||
9th | 362 | Josiah COLARD | 5:31.679 | 22.36s | ||
10th | 923 | Kyle O'REILLY | 5:37.5710 | 28.26s | ||
11th | 949 | Bryan HOANG | 5:39.9611 | 30.65s | ||
340 | Jimmy MAY | DNF |
Male: Cat 3: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 922 | Adam WEISS | 5:26.691 | - | ||
2nd | 931 | Louis BRUNEL | 5:30.012 | 3.32s | ||
3rd | 333 | Steven DERMER | 5:39.033 | 12.34s | ||
4th | 948 | Ken FREY | 5:45.444 | 18.75s | ||
5th | 400 | Gabriel DE LA TORRE | 5:56.655 | 29.96s | ||
6th | 402 | Joshua CARRION | 6:07.716 | 41.02s | ||
7th | 947 | Minh HOANG | 6:19.207 | 52.51s | ||
8th | 929 | Michael MCCREARY | 6:53.618 | 1:26.92 |
Male: Cat 3: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 302 | Tom O'CONNELL | 5:29.671 | - | ||
2nd | 589 | Eric KONZ | 5:33.482 | 3.81s | ||
3rd | 542 | Lance PALMER | 5:39.933 | 10.26s | ||
4th | 554 | Chris FRAGAKIS | 5:41.424 | 11.75s | ||
5th | 946 | Bret FREED | 5:47.685 | 18.01s | ||
6th | 311 | Shane ENGSTROM | 5:48.256 | 18.58s | ||
7th | 942 | Kendel GROVE | 5:51.477 | 21.80s | ||
8th | 315 | Jake OTSUKA | 6:07.608 | 37.93s | ||
9th | 575 | Eric HOLTROP | 6:19.929 | 50.25s | ||
10th | 582 | Chris CARLTON | 6:21.7610 | 52.09s | ||
11th | 926 | Chuluun BATSAIKHAN | 7:06.9511 | 1:37.28 |
Male: Challenged athlete B
Male: Chainless Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 151 | Evan GEANKOPLIS | 4:52.591 | - | ||
2nd | 602 | Charles FRYDENDAL | 4:59.272 | 6.68s | ||
3rd | 149 | Steve WENTZ | 5:01.413 | 8.82s | ||
4th | 145 | Matthew KOEN | 5:03.654 | 11.06s | ||
5th | 146 | Brian CAHAL | 5:05.815 | 13.22s | ||
6th | 115 | Dan KRENICKI | 5:07.356 | 14.76s | ||
7th | 69 | Trevor BOLDI | 5:09.667 | 17.07s | ||
8th | 18 | Jim KROPA | 5:13.988 | 21.39s | ||
9th | 7 | Jeff KING | 5:15.589 | 22.99s | ||
10th | 490 | Chris BERATLIS | 5:22.4310 | 29.84s | ||
11th | 124 | Justin STOUT | 5:25.4211 | 32.83s | ||
12th | 4 | Jerome OLIMPIADA | 5:27.7012 | 35.11s | ||
13th | 132 | Davey SIMON | 5:31.6613 | 39.07s | ||
14th | 440 | Andrew MILLS (u40) | 5:37.7414 | 45.15s | ||
15th | 378 | Nathan BURGSTAHLER | 5:40.8715 | 48.28s | ||
16th | 143 | Jim KROPA | 5:44.4816 | 51.89s | ||
17th | 333 | Steven DERMER | 6:14.3117 | 1:21.72 | ||
18th | 315 | Jake OTSUKA | 6:25.0018 | 1:32.41 | ||
156 | Derek TEEL | DNF |
Male: Chainless: 0-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 424 | Dean LINDSEY | 5:33.781 | - | ||
2nd | 537 | Quinn MCCAULEY | 5:40.262 | 6.48s | ||
3rd | 543 | Preston NISHKIAN | 5:53.853 | 20.07s | ||
4th | 555 | Solomon FRAGAKIS | 6:21.594 | 47.81s | ||
5th | 937 | Logan CONNERS | 6:47.795 | 1:14.01 | ||
6th | 557 | Jack DRAKE | 6:52.426 | 1:18.64 |
Male: Chainless: 13-17 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Run 1⇧ | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 28 | Austin FOTINOS | 5:13.191 | - | ||
2nd | 332 | Lionel PASCAL | 5:14.092 | 0.90s | ||
3rd | 52 | Cole SUTTON | 5:14.983 | 1.79s | ||
4th | 136 | Ricky CASTRO Jr. | 5:16.054 | 2.86s | ||
5th | 140 | Asa HOWE | 5:24.375 | 11.18s | ||
6th | 1 | Palmer KING | 5:24.556 | 11.36s | ||
7th | 560 | Sonny CHRISTOFILIS | 5:30.677 | 17.48s | ||
8th | 125 | Alec GROGAN-CRANE | 5:32.008 | 18.81s | ||
9th | 552 | Daniel MCMASTER | 5:34.259 | 21.06s | ||
10th | 331 | Jeremy PASCAL | 5:34.7210 | 21.53s | ||
11th | 76 | Evan MERCURE | 5:35.1011 | 21.91s | ||
12th | 336 | Mason FENZL | 5:55.0512 | 41.86s | ||
13th | 488 | Jared BERATLIS | 6:01.8813 | 48.69s | ||
14th | 306 | Lydon FULLER | 6:07.2314 | 54.04s | ||
15th | 303 | Adam BIACS | 6:11.2915 | 58.10s | ||
16th | 68 | Brian O'CONNELL | 7:26.8816 | 2:13.69 |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 117 | Sara SCHNEIDER | 5:22.981 | - | ||
2nd | 87 | Amanda WENTZ | 5:30.372 | 7.39s | ||
3rd | 5 | Tasha THOMAS | 5:31.503 | 8.52s | ||
4th | 150 | Emily HARRIS | 5:35.094 | 12.11s | ||
5th | 154 | Meghan KELLY | 5:57.645 | 34.66s |
Female: Cat 1 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 130 | Ashley KENNEDY | 5:46.121 | - | ||
2nd | 139 | Lani RASPEN | 5:48.132 | 2.01s | ||
3rd | 138 | Lace THOMPSON | 5:48.303 | 2.18s | ||
4th | 72 | Colleen CARNATHAN | 5:48.644 | 2.52s | ||
5th | 41 | Jessica JONES | 6:05.995 | 19.87s | ||
6th | 157 | Vanessa VILORIA | 6:24.716 | 38.59s |
Female: Cat 2 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 365 | Molly OTTO | 5:42.991 | - | ||
2nd | 548 | Chantal WILLIAMS | 5:43.702 | 0.71s | ||
3rd | 345 | Katarina OWENS | 5:48.533 | 5.54s | ||
4th | 364 | Mallory OTTO | 5:49.854 | 6.86s |
Female: Cat 3 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 524 | Taylour HOWARD | 5:40.161 | - | ||
2nd | 567 | Jayme BERATLIS | 5:47.062 | 6.90s | ||
3rd | 370 | Nicole ELLSWORTH | 5:57.613 | 17.45s | ||
4th | 531 | Ronnie ALLEGA | 6:03.034 | 22.87s | ||
5th | 426 | Alexis FITE | 6:09.275 | 29.11s | ||
6th | 592 | Leah SMYTH | 6:12.586 | 32.42s | ||
7th | 369 | Natalie BENNETT | 7:02.827 | 1:22.66 | ||
381 | Hannah FASIANG | DNF |
Female: Chainless Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 87 | Amanda WENTZ | 5:47.871 | - | ||
2nd | 5 | Tasha THOMAS | 5:54.862 | 6.99s | ||
3rd | 548 | Chantal WILLIAMS | 5:56.753 | 8.88s | ||
4th | 345 | Katarina OWENS | 6:11.454 | 23.58s | ||
5th | 139 | Lani RASPEN | 6:12.875 | 25.00s | ||
6th | 370 | Nicole ELLSWORTH | 6:26.636 | 38.76s | ||
7th | 369 | Natalie BENNETT | 7:25.317 | 1:37.44 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified