The official results can be found here.
Male: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 9 | Jesse MELAMED | CAN.MELJ.1992 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 16:57.272 | 5:47.251 | 4:28.351 | 8:47.031 | 7:52.266 | 43:52.161 | - | |||
2nd | 13 | Sam HILL (elt) | AUS.HILS.1985 | Chain Reaction Cycles Mavic | 16:39.291 | 6:02.758 | 4:30.322 | 9:01.972 | 7:52.687 | 44:07.012 | 14.85s | |||
3rd | 12 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | GBR.SCOM.1993 | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 17:05.834 | 5:59.132 | 4:42.088 | 9:14.338 | 7:53.379 | 44:54.743 | 1:02.58 | |||
4th | 14 | Robin WALLNER | SWE.WALR.1988 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 17:03.103 | 6:01.765 | 4:52.0626 | 9:10.385 | 7:54.3010 | 45:01.604 | 1:09.44 | |||
5th | 15 | Remi GAUVIN | CAN.GAUR.1992 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 17:20.838 | 6:02.647 | 4:44.9711 | 9:19.4915 | 7:43.192 | 45:11.125 | 1:18.96 | |||
6th | 21 | Adrien DAILLY | FRA.DAIA.1996 | Lapierre | 17:23.5710 | 6:12.9917 | 4:41.745 | 9:10.556 | 7:50.415 | 45:19.266 | 1:27.10 | |||
7th | 16 | Yoann BARELLI | FRA.BARY.1985 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 17:26.2212 | 6:06.2512 | 4:49.2017 | 9:09.634 | 7:52.687 | 45:23.987 | 1:31.82 | |||
8th | 3 | Jerome CLEMENTZ | FRA.CLEJ.1984 | Cannondale | 17:13.655 | 6:02.516 | 4:49.4918 | 9:22.7818 | 7:58.3916 | 45:26.828 | 1:34.66 | |||
9th | 29 | Joseph NATION | NZL.NATJ.1989 | 17:15.306 | 6:09.2016 | 4:50.8420 | 9:24.4021 | 7:57.9815 | 45:37.729 | 1:45.56 | ||||
10th | 54 | Sam BLENKINSOP | NZL.BLES.1988 | 17:21.219 | 6:20.0725 | 4:47.6615 | 9:23.5319 | 7:45.353 | 45:37.8210 | 1:45.66 | ||||
11th | 27 | Marco OSBORNE | USA.OSBM.1992 | Cannondale | 17:28.2313 | 6:05.5011 | 4:48.4616 | 9:21.1216 | 7:54.9211 | 45:38.2311 | 1:46.07 | |||
12th | 1 | Richie RUDE | USA.RUDR.1995 | Yeti Fox Shox | 17:32.9816 | 6:22.9226 | 5:00.7943 | 9:06.343 | 7:37.161 | 45:40.1912 | 1:48.03 | |||
13th | 7 | Greg CALLAGHAN | IRL.CALG.1991 | Cube Action Team | 17:31.7915 | 6:03.3510 | 4:41.977 | 9:22.6817 | 8:01.7118 | 45:41.5013 | 1:49.34 | |||
14th | 2 | Damien OTON | FRA.OTOD.1987 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 17:41.1218 | 6:07.5913 | 4:49.7819 | 9:11.797 | 7:56.0112 | 45:46.2914 | 1:54.13 | |||
15th | 24 | Thomas LAPEYRIE | FRA.LAPT.1990 | Sunn | 17:25.7011 | 6:01.314 | 4:44.7210 | 9:29.4826 | 8:07.7728 | 45:48.9815 | 1:56.82 | |||
16th | 23 | Joe BARNES (mas) | GBR.BARJ.1988 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 17:47.9623 | 6:08.6814 | 4:51.2522 | 9:17.8711 | 8:03.6120 | 46:09.3716 | 2:17.21 | |||
17th | 39 | Mckay VEZINA | CAN.VEZM.1995 | Giant | 17:49.5624 | 6:16.9221 | 4:46.4414 | 9:34.9132 | 7:49.304 | 46:17.1317 | 2:24.97 | |||
18th | 6 | Florian NICOLAÏ | FRA.NICF.1993 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 18:07.3332 | 6:08.8215 | 4:41.224 | 9:29.4425 | 7:56.0213 | 46:22.8318 | 2:30.67 | |||
19th | 33 | Sebastien CLAQUIN | FRA.CLAS.1996 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 18:02.3228 | 6:16.3920 | 4:41.826 | 9:24.4722 | 7:59.2217 | 46:24.2219 | 2:32.06 | |||
20th | 26 | Lewis BUCHANAN | GBR.BUCL.1993 | Trek Factory Racing | 17:58.2327 | 6:17.9024 | 4:51.2221 | 9:18.8114 | 8:01.7118 | 46:27.8720 | 2:35.71 | |||
21st | 30 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | NOR.JOHZ.1992 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 17:30.9514 | 6:14.8718 | 4:54.1227 | 9:38.9134 | 8:10.6532 | 46:29.5021 | 2:37.34 | |||
22nd | 28 | Justin LEOV | NZL.LEOJ.1984 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 17:42.8919 | 6:15.4419 | 4:57.9534 | 9:39.5835 | 8:05.2424 | 46:41.1022 | 2:48.94 | |||
23rd | 18 | Theo GALY | FRA.GALT.1990 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 17:56.2626 | 6:17.8523 | 4:56.3629 | 9:28.0324 | 8:06.9326 | 46:45.4323 | 2:53.27 | |||
24th | 17 | Alexandre CURE | FRA.CURA.1993 | BH-Miranda Racing Team | 18:19.9437 | 6:17.3722 | 4:45.3913 | 9:14.869 | 8:08.8430 | 46:46.4024 | 2:54.24 | |||
25th | 10 | Joshua CARLSON | AUS.CARJ.1986 | Giant | 17:44.2721 | 6:39.0853 | 4:56.4431 | 9:32.4829 | 7:56.9314 | 46:49.2025 | 2:57.04 | |||
26th | 19 | Rémy ABSALON | FRA.ABSR.1984 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 17:51.9925 | 6:27.4135 | 4:56.9732 | 9:31.0427 | 8:04.4122 | 46:51.8226 | 2:59.66 | |||
27th | 81 | Chris JOHNSTON | NZL.JOHC.1985 | 17:43.6520 | 6:03.069 | 4:45.0612 | 9:15.4710 | 9:08.7997 | 46:56.0327 | 3:03.87 | ||||
28th | 52 | Vid PERŠAK | SLO.PERV.1996 | Team Dorrong Enduro | 18:23.2540 | 6:25.1528 | 4:51.8625 | 9:18.0712 | 8:12.5835 | 47:10.9128 | 3:18.75 | |||
29th | 95 | Rupert CHAPMAN | NZL.CHAR.1992 | 18:06.7031 | 6:31.0841 | 4:58.0635 | 9:38.0633 | 8:16.3639 | 47:30.2629 | 3:38.10 | ||||
30th | 37 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | ESP.GARI.1991 | Santa Cruz x SRAM | 18:18.7935 | 6:26.6432 | 4:51.5724 | 9:47.8042 | 8:07.0627 | 47:31.8630 | 3:39.70 | |||
31st | 45 | Josh BRYCELAND | GBR.BRYJ.1990 | 18:04.1530 | 6:31.8844 | 4:57.6333 | 9:33.8931 | 8:24.8051 | 47:32.3531 | 3:40.19 | ||||
32nd | 301 | Matt BEER | 19:00.9758 | 6:27.4936 | 4:44.219 | 9:18.4313 | 8:04.6223 | 47:35.7232 | 3:43.56 | |||||
33rd | 32 | Wyn MASTERS | NZL.MASW.1987 | GT Factory Racing | 18:03.8029 | 6:33.1945 | 5:07.4757 | 9:46.1541 | 8:08.1129 | 47:38.7233 | 3:46.56 | |||
34th | 31 | Maxime CHAPUIS | SUI.CHAM.1994 | 18:20.7839 | 6:35.4947 | 5:13.5169 | 9:24.1420 | 8:06.8725 | 47:40.7934 | 3:48.63 | ||||
35th | 73 | Evan GUTHRIE | CAN.GUTE.1991 | 18:14.7733 | 6:27.4034 | 4:58.8637 | 9:33.6230 | 8:26.6754 | 47:41.3235 | 3:49.16 | ||||
36th | 56 | James HALL | AUS.HALJ.1984 | 18:17.8734 | 6:29.0537 | 5:01.4244 | 9:52.2546 | 8:16.8242 | 47:57.4136 | 4:05.25 | ||||
37th | 75 | Josh BUTTON | AUS.BUTJ.1989 | 18:36.1850 | 6:31.3843 | 5:03.6947 | 9:44.1038 | 8:10.6031 | 48:05.9537 | 4:13.79 | ||||
38th | 38 | Matteo RAIMONDI | ITA.RAIM.1995 | GB Rifar Mondraker Team | 18:36.2451 | 6:29.8838 | 4:59.8041 | 9:44.9640 | 8:21.7046 | 48:12.5838 | 4:20.42 | |||
39th | 67 | Stu DICKSON | CAN.DICS.1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 18:28.6144 | 6:36.1749 | 5:02.5146 | 9:48.1143 | 8:29.3858 | 48:24.7839 | 4:32.62 | |||
40th | 35 | Kevin MIQUEL | FRA.MIQK.1991 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 19:10.3063 | 6:31.3542 | 4:51.5523 | 9:31.6828 | 8:23.6348 | 48:28.5140 | 4:36.35 | |||
41st | 64 | Craig EVANS (elt) | GBR.EVAC.1991 | 18:30.9246 | 6:40.6256 | 5:06.7454 | 9:44.9439 | 8:25.3952 | 48:28.6141 | 4:36.45 | ||||
42nd | 44 | Cédric RAVANEL | FRA.RAVC.1978 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 18:24.4341 | 6:45.2961 | 5:05.6553 | 9:54.3949 | 8:19.0344 | 48:28.7942 | 4:36.63 | |||
43rd | 42 | Antonio FERREIRO PAJUELO | ESP.FERT.1990 | 18:19.3836 | 6:49.5165 | 5:07.8758 | 9:55.7552 | 8:16.8041 | 48:29.3143 | 4:37.15 | ||||
44th | 72 | Luke STROBEL | USA.STRL.1986 | 18:20.7638 | 6:43.1660 | 5:04.4749 | 10:00.8661 | 8:24.5650 | 48:33.8144 | 4:41.65 | ||||
45th | 91 | Clément BENOIT | FRA.BENC.1991 | 18:27.7643 | 6:35.8048 | 4:58.9238 | 9:54.8450 | 8:38.1669 | 48:35.4845 | 4:43.32 | ||||
46th | 58 | Shawn NEER | USA.NEES.1991 | Yeti Fox Shox | 18:31.2048 | 6:36.7550 | 5:16.5478 | 10:00.0858 | 8:15.7938 | 48:40.3646 | 4:48.20 | |||
47th | 108 | Spencer WIGHT | CAN.WIGS.1995 | 18:56.5956 | 6:26.6131 | 5:07.2956 | 9:49.9045 | 8:20.4545 | 48:40.8447 | 4:48.68 | ||||
48th | 86 | Kenta GALLAGHER | GBR.GALK.1992 | Polygon UR | 18:57.1757 | 6:41.0358 | 4:59.4440 | 9:41.3437 | 8:23.8449 | 48:42.8248 | 4:50.66 | |||
49th | 90 | Tom GARCIA | FRA.GART.1990 | 18:32.4649 | 6:39.7854 | 4:58.3736 | 10:03.0463 | 8:31.7464 | 48:45.3949 | 4:53.23 | ||||
50th | 92 | Dylan WOLSKY | AUS.WOLD.1983 | 18:52.9454 | 6:24.8027 | 4:59.8442 | 9:59.9155 | 8:29.7960 | 48:47.2850 | 4:55.12 | ||||
51st | 43 | Baptiste GAILLOT | FRA.GAIB.1991 | 19:12.1765 | 6:25.9230 | 4:55.7028 | 10:00.5859 | 8:14.5137 | 48:48.8851 | 4:56.72 | ||||
52nd | 77 | Shane GAYTON | AUS.GAYS.1982 | 18:43.7152 | 6:41.0257 | 5:09.9360 | 9:55.5351 | 8:18.9343 | 48:49.1252 | 4:56.96 | ||||
53rd | 63 | Liam MOYNIHAN | GBR.MOYL.1991 | 18:31.1947 | 6:41.5559 | 5:11.6964 | 10:09.3968 | 8:30.4262 | 49:04.2453 | 5:12.08 | ||||
54th | 49 | Andre Luiz Ramos BRETAS | BRA.BREA.1987 | 19:29.1074 | 6:29.9139 | 5:04.8951 | 9:48.5044 | 8:14.2136 | 49:06.6154 | 5:14.45 | ||||
55th | 93 | Lee JACKSON | CAN.JACL.1995 | 19:09.8961 | 6:34.5946 | 5:13.0767 | 9:58.4353 | 8:12.5334 | 49:08.5155 | 5:16.35 | ||||
56th | 71 | Jeremy HAMILTON | AUS.HAMJ.1988 | 18:56.2255 | 6:37.5451 | 5:11.2263 | 9:53.3747 | 8:30.8663 | 49:09.2156 | 5:17.05 | ||||
57th | 82 | Jordan PROCHYRA | AUS.PROJ.1994 | 19:14.2667 | 6:52.1469 | 5:05.4352 | 9:40.9336 | 8:32.0866 | 49:24.8457 | 5:32.68 | ||||
58th | 41 | Dan WOLFE | IRL.WOLD.1988 | 19:15.9369 | 6:39.8255 | 5:07.1155 | 10:06.0566 | 8:16.7840 | 49:25.6958 | 5:33.53 | ||||
59th | 50 | James SHIRLEY | GBR.SHIJ.1989 | 19:03.0259 | 6:53.9272 | 5:04.5750 | 9:59.9556 | 8:27.7855 | 49:29.2459 | 5:37.08 | ||||
60th | 40 | Ed MASTERS | NZL.MASE.1989 | 21:00.24111 | 6:25.4629 | 4:56.3629 | 9:25.9523 | 8:04.3321 | 49:52.3460 | 6:00.18 | ||||
61st | 87 | Leonhard PUTZENLECHNER | GER.PUTL.1993 | 19:11.8764 | 6:54.8274 | 5:14.0870 | 10:00.0557 | 8:37.6967 | 49:58.5161 | 6:06.35 | ||||
62nd | 76 | Alexander MCGUINNIS | USA.MCGA.1988 | 19:35.1378 | 6:47.0463 | 5:08.4059 | 10:00.8260 | 8:28.0056 | 49:59.3962 | 6:07.23 | ||||
63rd | 309 | Conor MACFARLANE | 19:23.1672 | 6:37.5852 | 5:04.0848 | 10:11.5871 | 8:53.3579 | 50:09.7563 | 6:17.59 | |||||
64th | 55 | Nicola CASADEI | ITA.CASN.1989 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 18:51.0253 | 7:08.6985 | 5:15.6477 | 10:14.6474 | 8:48.3272 | 50:18.3164 | 6:26.15 | |||
65th | 68 | Jimmy PRITCHARD | NZL.PRIJ.1987 | 19:08.7660 | 6:56.8978 | 5:26.89100 | 10:17.9479 | 8:37.8768 | 50:28.3565 | 6:36.19 | ||||
66th | 99 | Kent BILLINGSLEY | USA.BILK.1993 | DFT Racing | 19:17.2370 | 6:49.6667 | 5:14.8175 | 10:10.1169 | 8:59.8190 | 50:31.6266 | 6:39.46 | |||
67th | 65 | Elliot TRABAC | FRA.TRAE.1996 | Scott SR Suntour Enduro | 19:14.3268 | 7:31.35103 | 5:22.1088 | 10:03.2564 | 8:28.4557 | 50:39.4767 | 6:47.31 | |||
68th | 102 | Murray STEPHENS | AUS.STEM.1990 | 19:10.0562 | 6:47.6264 | 5:10.9262 | 10:01.8362 | 9:31.00110 | 50:41.4268 | 6:49.26 | ||||
69th | 304 | Nathan RIDDLE | 19:38.1880 | 6:51.1868 | 5:14.5174 | 9:58.8054 | 9:12.68100 | 50:55.3569 | 7:03.19 | |||||
70th | 308 | Samuel THIBAULT | 19:17.8471 | 6:46.9362 | 5:15.2576 | 10:38.2393 | 9:01.7192 | 50:59.9670 | 7:07.80 | |||||
71st | 96 | David MAUD | AUS.MAUD.1990 | 19:46.2484 | 7:00.2779 | 5:17.8379 | 10:08.3167 | 8:52.3476 | 51:04.9971 | 7:12.83 | ||||
72nd | 80 | Martyn BROOKES | GBR.BROM.1987 | 19:51.4086 | 6:49.5566 | 5:14.3773 | 10:17.1877 | 8:55.5781 | 51:08.0772 | 7:15.91 | ||||
73rd | 107 | Trevor THEW | CAN.THET.1993 | 20:02.0588 | 6:54.3973 | 5:30.97104 | 10:11.0370 | 8:31.9965 | 51:10.4373 | 7:18.27 | ||||
74th | 146 | Nate FURBEE | USA.FURN.1993 | 19:33.3376 | 7:16.2191 | 5:14.2072 | 10:14.7175 | 8:57.8287 | 51:16.2774 | 7:24.11 | ||||
75th | 112 | Brendon EDGAR | CAN.EDGB.1985 | 18:30.0845 | 8:29.70126 | 5:34.38110 | 10:14.4173 | 8:29.6159 | 51:18.1875 | 7:26.02 | ||||
76th | 59 | Samuel SHAW | NZL.SHAS.1992 | 20:15.1491 | 7:37.19106 | 5:01.4745 | 10:04.8665 | 8:22.7547 | 51:21.4176 | 7:29.25 | ||||
77th | 70 | Josh LEWIS | GBR.LEWJ.1993 | 19:42.2082 | 7:04.0781 | 5:24.7596 | 10:28.2888 | 8:52.6277 | 51:31.9277 | 7:39.76 | ||||
78th | 124 | Nate HILLS | USA.HILN.1976 | 19:48.4785 | 7:03.3280 | 5:23.7092 | 10:28.4989 | 8:51.6874 | 51:35.6678 | 7:43.50 | ||||
79th | 149 | Adam PRICE | CAN.PRIA.1990 | 19:59.0887 | 7:17.3892 | 5:21.3084 | 10:25.5886 | 8:57.6686 | 52:01.0079 | 8:08.84 | ||||
80th | 94 | Mark FRENDO | AUS.FREM.1985 | 20:44.82107 | 6:54.8875 | 5:14.1971 | 10:15.4376 | 8:51.7175 | 52:01.0380 | 8:08.87 | ||||
81st | 97 | Cole PICCHIOTTINO | USA.PICC.1995 | 20:28.25100 | 7:35.31104 | 5:25.3198 | 10:24.9283 | 8:10.6833 | 52:04.4781 | 8:12.31 | ||||
82nd | 78 | Dylan CRANE | USA.CRAD.1995 | 19:13.1466 | 7:14.1588 | 7:21.00125 | 9:54.3548 | 8:26.5953 | 52:09.2382 | 8:17.07 | ||||
83rd | 98 | Tom BRADSHAW | NZL.BRAT.1993 | 20:46.01108 | 6:52.9470 | 5:20.8283 | 10:25.0384 | 8:55.5380 | 52:20.3383 | 8:28.17 | ||||
84th | 153 | Jon BOKRANTZ | SWE.BOKJ.1988 | 19:33.3677 | 7:15.4790 | 5:24.7997 | 11:22.40111 | 8:56.0583 | 52:32.0784 | 8:39.91 | ||||
85th | 105 | Ajay JONES | GBR.JONA.1985 | 20:05.4789 | 7:24.2997 | 5:24.6095 | 10:48.78100 | 8:53.0778 | 52:36.2185 | 8:44.05 | ||||
86th | 144 | Davis ENGLISH | CAN.ENGD.1984 | 20:35.46102 | 6:55.6376 | 5:22.3089 | 10:23.8081 | 9:24.05105 | 52:41.2486 | 8:49.08 | ||||
87th | 141 | Jonas LORETZ | SUI.LORJ.1993 | 20:21.4794 | 7:11.7386 | 5:25.8999 | 10:37.0091 | 9:10.0498 | 52:46.1387 | 8:53.97 | ||||
88th | 329 | Robert FARRER | 20:23.8497 | 7:29.47101 | 5:23.5991 | 10:31.9490 | 8:58.5488 | 52:47.3888 | 8:55.22 | |||||
89th | 306 | Dylan CONTE | 20:21.9595 | 7:36.69105 | 5:24.5494 | 10:41.0695 | 8:56.7885 | 53:01.0289 | 9:08.86 | |||||
90th | 106 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | GBR.PAYR.1985 | 20:16.6192 | 7:23.4096 | 5:31.07105 | 10:24.6982 | 9:28.39108 | 53:04.1690 | 9:12.00 | ||||
91st | 109 | James RENNIE | NZL.RENJ.1987 | 19:37.3579 | 9:11.09128 | 5:12.2565 | 10:12.7772 | 8:56.2084 | 53:09.6691 | 9:17.50 | ||||
92nd | 132 | Quentin EMERIAU | FRA.EMEQ.1986 | Fuji Bikes | 21:12.63116 | 7:18.6993 | 5:12.8166 | 10:26.3687 | 9:00.3191 | 53:10.8092 | 9:18.64 | |||
93rd | 79 | Nicolas PRUDENCIO FLANO | CHI.PRUN.1992 | 20:40.69104 | 7:06.1182 | 5:34.06109 | 10:20.4380 | 8:41.3770 | 1:00.00 | 53:22.6693 | 9:30.50 | |||
94th | 131 | Paul DOTSENKO | USA.DOTP.1987 | 21:10.42114 | 7:15.3889 | 5:21.7787 | 10:25.1985 | 9:11.3099 | 53:24.0694 | 9:31.90 | ||||
95th | 156 | Blake POLVERINO | AUS.POLV.1993 | 20:17.5093 | 7:27.3898 | 5:35.14112 | 10:37.3992 | 9:35.06113 | 53:32.4795 | 9:40.31 | ||||
96th | 148 | Bryan GREGORY | CAN.GREB.1995 | 20:41.21105 | 7:19.2594 | 5:27.61101 | 10:47.1699 | 9:27.08107 | 53:42.3196 | 9:50.15 | ||||
97th | 152 | Leith MCLEOD | CAN.MCLL.1982 | 20:56.12110 | 7:44.77111 | 5:18.5182 | 10:44.9097 | 8:59.2489 | 53:43.5497 | 9:51.38 | ||||
98th | 117 | Takoda CRAWFORD | CAN.CRAT.1995 | 20:32.50101 | 7:06.4483 | 5:22.5490 | 10:40.5694 | 10:06.24120 | 53:48.2898 | 9:56.12 | ||||
99th | 307 | Jackson DAVIS | 21:10.82115 | 7:27.8599 | 5:21.6085 | 10:52.31102 | 8:55.7582 | 53:48.3399 | 9:56.17 | |||||
100th | 130 | Gus MICHAELS | USA.MICG.1991 | 20:43.09106 | 7:37.65108 | 5:38.35114 | 11:10.03109 | 9:07.1395 | 54:16.25100 | 10:24.09 | ||||
101st | 119 | Mike ROBERTSON | NZL.ROBM.1988 | 21:17.68117 | 7:20.4195 | 5:29.37103 | 10:46.4298 | 9:26.31106 | 54:20.19101 | 10:28.03 | ||||
102nd | 135 | Mitch CHUBEY | CAN.CHUM.1989 | 20:08.5290 | 7:53.21116 | 5:21.7686 | 10:57.70103 | 9:17.56102 | 1:00.00 | 54:38.75102 | 10:46.59 | |||
103rd | 25 | José BORGES (1) | POR.BORJ.1990 | BH-Miranda Racing Team | 17:35.9617 | 6:27.1033 | 4:58.9739 | 17:17.42121 | 8:30.3561 | 54:49.80103 | 10:57.64 | |||
104th | 323 | Mark TAYLOR | 21:09.70113 | 8:07.85119 | 5:18.3080 | 10:59.71104 | 9:16.17101 | 54:51.73104 | 10:59.57 | |||||
105th | 322 | Aaron DOBIE | 20:25.2998 | 7:30.09102 | 5:18.3381 | 12:38.77118 | 9:04.4893 | 54:56.96105 | 11:04.80 | |||||
106th | 121 | Ulysse FRANCOGLIO | FRA.FRAU.1990 | 22:45.21128 | 7:07.9784 | 5:24.1493 | 10:50.65101 | 8:50.8873 | 54:58.85106 | 11:06.69 | ||||
107th | 326 | Dexter ROBSON | 20:53.99109 | 7:37.27107 | 5:42.08117 | 11:08.96108 | 9:42.52117 | 55:04.82107 | 11:12.66 | |||||
108th | 319 | Douglas CHALMERS | 21:58.61123 | 7:12.1787 | 5:33.50106 | 11:05.43107 | 9:18.88103 | 55:08.59108 | 11:16.43 | |||||
109th | 311 | Euro Joaquin GAETE CRUZ | 22:13.53125 | 7:28.37100 | 5:37.73113 | 10:41.1896 | 9:08.2896 | 55:09.09109 | 11:16.93 | |||||
110th | 317 | Nathan CORRIGAN | 21:34.88120 | 7:53.47117 | 5:38.45115 | 11:03.75105 | 9:28.84109 | 55:39.39110 | 11:47.23 | |||||
111th | 140 | Jimmy SMITH | USA.SMIJ.1994 | 22:19.24126 | 7:45.68112 | 5:44.27118 | 11:04.00106 | 9:06.9294 | 56:00.11111 | 12:07.95 | ||||
112th | 118 | Kyle BOWMAN | USA.BOWK.1996 | 22:21.41127 | 7:49.59113 | 5:41.79116 | 11:35.00113 | 9:23.61104 | 56:51.40112 | 12:59.24 | ||||
113th | 116 | Nate BOWMAN | USA.BOWN.1996 | 21:54.51121 | 8:19.31122 | 5:34.80111 | 11:43.84114 | 9:32.55111 | 57:05.01113 | 13:12.85 | ||||
114th | 154 | Tim WILDING | NZL.WILT.1983 | 22:55.13129 | 7:49.96114 | 5:33.72108 | 11:18.96110 | 9:34.26112 | 57:12.03114 | 13:19.87 | ||||
115th | 134 | Dan SMITH (mas2) | GBR.SMID.1992 | 22:13.13124 | 7:56.94118 | 5:46.50120 | 12:09.60116 | 9:46.61119 | 57:52.78115 | 14:00.62 | ||||
116th | 115 | Gerry SIGNORELLI | USA.SIGG.1984 | 21:26.38119 | 7:53.00115 | 5:54.15121 | 13:02.61120 | 9:41.12116 | 57:57.26116 | 14:05.10 | ||||
117th | 62 | Ludo MAY | SUI.MAYL.1989 | 27:39.35135 | 6:56.4177 | 5:10.4261 | 10:17.3978 | 8:47.6771 | 58:51.24117 | 14:59.08 | ||||
118th | 126 | Laird GRANT | USA.GRAL.1995 | 23:53.12131 | 8:21.79123 | 5:56.06122 | 11:34.24112 | 9:44.24118 | 59:29.45118 | 15:37.29 | ||||
119th | 316 | Karl O'SULLIVAN | 24:09.04132 | 8:25.16125 | 5:44.99119 | 12:57.69119 | 10:12.95121 | 1h01:29.83119 | 17:37.67 | |||||
120th | 137 | Riley TAYLOR | AUS.TAYR.1994 | 23:05.08130 | 9:05.88127 | 6:20.30124 | 12:27.77117 | 10:59.87122 | 1h01:58.90120 | 18:06.74 | ||||
121st | 320 | Peter MATTHEWS | 21:57.17122 | 8:08.15120 | 5:33.61107 | 19:12.29122 | 9:39.60114 | 1h04:30.82121 | 20:38.66 | |||||
122nd | 325 | Kevin SMALLMAN | 35:59.07140 | 8:23.09124 | 5:56.40123 | 11:50.09115 | 9:40.63115 | 1h11:49.28122 | 27:57.12 | |||||
4 | Martin MAES | BEL.MAEM.1997 | GT Factory Racing | 17:19.517 | 5:59.843 | 4:37.243 | DNF | |||||||
104 | Mike DAY (pro) | USA.DAYM.1984 | Giant | 20:39.04103 | 7:43.20110 | 5:13.1168 | DNF | |||||||
120 | Dan ALBERT | USA.ALBD.1992 | 20:22.0896 | 8:16.00121 | 5:28.23102 | DNF | ||||||||
34 | Cody KELLEY | USA.KELC.1994 | Yeti Fox Shox | 17:46.6522 | 6:30.7240 | DNF | ||||||||
60 | Milan MYŠÍK | CZE.MYSM.1993 | 19:28.9573 | 6:53.7771 | DNF | |||||||||
110 | Vivian JONES | GBR.JONV.1992 | Forest of Dean Gravity Team | 19:45.1883 | 7:41.16109 | DNF | ||||||||
46 | Chris HUTCHENS | GBR.HUTC.1989 | 19:40.0281 | 10:15.92129 | DNF | |||||||||
89 | Max SCHUMANN | GER.SCHM.1987 | 21:09.60112 | 23:38.80130 | DNF | |||||||||
66 | Sam FLOCKHART | GBR.FLOS.1993 | 18:26.6942 | DNF | ||||||||||
53 | Jubal DAVIS | USA.DAVJ.1990 | Yeti Fox Shox | 19:33.0775 | DNF | |||||||||
151 | Dan SKOGLAND | CAN.SKOD.1983 | 20:26.6599 | DNF | ||||||||||
302 | William CADHAM | 21:17.69118 | DNF | |||||||||||
61 | Robert WILLIAMS (elt) | GBR.WILR.1990 | 24:43.71133 | DNF | ||||||||||
125 | Philip HENRICKSEN | CAN.HENP.1986 | 26:55.40134 | DNF | ||||||||||
313 | Arnaud BUFFAT | 28:06.42136 | DNF | |||||||||||
11 | Curtis KEENE | Specialized Racing | 28:22.23137 | DNF | ||||||||||
48 | Chris PANOZZO | AUS.PANC.1987 | 29:21.41138 | DNF | ||||||||||
84 | Marco DE COL | ITA.DECM.1993 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 31:22.06139 | DNF | |||||||||
100 | Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG | TPE.CHIS.1994 | DSQ | |||||||||||
22 | Jared GRAVES | AUS.GRAJ.1982 | Specialized Racing | |||||||||||
57 | Alexander KANGAS | SWE.KANA.1990 | ||||||||||||
127 | Thomas MITCHELL | GBR.MITT.1994 | ||||||||||||
145 | Josh NEVELSON | USA.NEVJ.1992 | ||||||||||||
83 | Peter OSTROSKI | USA.OSTP.1989 | ||||||||||||
36 | Keegan WRIGHT | NZL.WRIK.1996 |
Male: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 831 | Dylan LAYZELL | 19:30.591 | 7:10.762 | 5:07.371 | 9:54.361 | 8:26.901 | 50:09.981 | - | |||||
2nd | 802 | Harrison SMITH | 19:49.122 | 7:29.438 | 5:10.002 | 10:17.523 | 8:38.022 | 51:24.092 | 1:14.11 | |||||
3rd | 806 | Jacob LAROUCHE | 19:53.893 | 7:05.901 | 5:12.753 | 10:29.447 | 8:58.913 | 51:40.893 | 1:30.91 | |||||
4th | 801 | Craig WILSON | 20:27.184 | 7:25.667 | 5:16.154 | 10:27.526 | 9:10.396 | 52:46.904 | 2:36.92 | |||||
5th | 843 | Josh LYONS | 20:36.705 | 7:37.2912 | 5:22.866 | 10:13.622 | 9:17.268 | 53:07.735 | 2:57.75 | |||||
6th | 851 | Nathan MCKAY (30+) | 20:43.146 | 7:14.625 | 5:23.467 | 10:40.179 | 9:14.927 | 53:16.316 | 3:06.33 | |||||
7th | 827 | Guillaume RACINE | 21:16.9111 | 7:14.574 | 5:29.689 | 10:21.995 | 9:32.6612 | 53:55.817 | 3:45.83 | |||||
8th | 845 | Jeff PONT | 20:43.807 | 8:10.4918 | 5:21.335 | 10:39.308 | 9:41.3816 | 54:36.308 | 4:26.32 | |||||
9th | 847 | Mike KAZIMER | 21:17.5112 | 7:23.646 | 5:35.0412 | 10:48.8011 | 9:44.3318 | 54:49.329 | 4:39.34 | |||||
10th | 829 | Nick BARBER | 21:22.8514 | 7:34.5011 | 5:34.0111 | 10:55.7913 | 9:45.0819 | 55:12.2310 | 5:02.25 | |||||
11th | 846 | Mark ALLISON | 21:40.3915 | 7:12.793 | 6:41.7934 | 10:21.784 | 9:21.839 | 55:18.5811 | 5:08.60 | |||||
12th | 828 | Simon GOODWIN (vet) | 20:51.618 | 7:44.5014 | 5:38.9615 | 11:03.2515 | 10:01.2225 | 55:19.5412 | 5:09.56 | |||||
13th | 850 | Bob JONES | 21:43.7516 | 7:33.9910 | 5:28.768 | 10:44.0210 | 9:52.1222 | 55:22.6413 | 5:12.66 | |||||
14th | 832 | Bobby BUNBURY | 21:16.4810 | 7:47.9115 | 5:42.0617 | 11:18.9219 | 9:40.7115 | 55:46.0814 | 5:36.10 | |||||
15th | 809 | Liam WOOLTORTON | 21:21.5913 | 8:29.0321 | 5:41.0916 | 11:02.8614 | 9:22.5210 | 55:57.0915 | 5:47.11 | |||||
16th | 824 | Fred GRILLET | 22:02.9317 | 7:30.329 | 5:35.8813 | 11:10.6817 | 9:38.7313 | 55:58.5416 | 5:48.56 | |||||
17th | 822 | Tim COLEMAN | 21:11.219 | 7:55.0516 | 5:42.3718 | 11:44.8822 | 9:39.6314 | 56:13.1417 | 6:03.16 | |||||
18th | 823 | Vincent READY | 23:43.1221 | 8:00.0517 | 5:37.0814 | 10:52.3312 | 9:03.064 | 57:15.6418 | 7:05.66 | |||||
19th | 805 | Zach SINGER | 23:07.3720 | 8:42.9725 | 5:48.2119 | 11:13.3718 | 9:54.1123 | 58:46.0319 | 8:36.05 | |||||
20th | 817 | Tom WEBB | 22:44.9919 | 8:39.6223 | 6:02.2722 | 12:01.6224 | 9:27.1511 | 58:55.6520 | 8:45.67 | |||||
21st | 819 | Shaun FRY | 25:38.3530 | 7:43.8813 | 5:32.5310 | 11:04.4116 | 9:08.295 | 59:07.4621 | 8:57.48 | |||||
22nd | 808 | Joel HARWOOD | 23:52.9622 | 8:12.6019 | 5:51.5120 | 11:45.1823 | 9:48.4021 | 59:30.6522 | 9:20.67 | |||||
23rd | 812 | James WEAMES | 24:06.7124 | 8:25.5020 | 5:53.5621 | 11:26.2520 | 9:42.0617 | 59:34.0823 | 9:24.10 | |||||
24th | 826 | Tobin FOULKE | 22:34.2218 | 8:58.1427 | 6:18.2729 | 12:04.1025 | 10:40.6730 | 1h00:35.4024 | 10:25.42 | |||||
25th | 825 | George SMILOV | 24:21.0925 | 8:40.2824 | 6:05.1724 | 12:17.0527 | 10:29.4927 | 1h01:53.0825 | 11:43.10 | |||||
26th | 811 | Andre SANCHES ROCHA | 24:29.0926 | 9:10.9330 | 6:11.2326 | 12:37.7929 | 9:57.0224 | 1h02:26.0626 | 12:16.08 | |||||
27th | 834 | Thomas HUMMEL | 25:10.4228 | 9:06.6529 | 6:02.9923 | 12:04.5526 | 10:33.8228 | 1h02:58.4327 | 12:48.45 | |||||
28th | 815 | Michael BALL | 23:59.6423 | 8:57.0626 | 6:07.5325 | 13:21.7433 | 10:34.0029 | 1h02:59.9728 | 12:49.99 | |||||
29th | 841 | Bryan PINCHES | 25:35.8529 | 9:02.2428 | 6:31.1033 | 12:53.0631 | 10:48.2232 | 1h04:50.4729 | 14:40.49 | |||||
30th | 839 | Matt SALLADAY | 25:50.8632 | 9:26.4831 | 6:25.6732 | 12:43.4030 | 10:47.3531 | 1:00.00 | 1h06:13.7630 | 16:03.78 | ||||
31st | 840 | Leroy VERBOVEN | 26:49.3035 | 9:31.9232 | 6:15.9027 | 12:31.8928 | 11:28.0535 | 1h06:37.0631 | 16:27.08 | |||||
32nd | 852 | Jeff CALAM | 25:41.9531 | 10:11.6933 | 6:23.3531 | 13:14.1432 | 11:26.6134 | 1h06:57.7432 | 16:47.76 | |||||
33rd | 835 | Derek DONALDSON | 26:45.8434 | 11:32.6736 | 7:22.9436 | 13:42.0935 | 10:26.2026 | 1h09:49.7433 | 19:39.76 | |||||
34th | 837 | Colin LONGMUIR | 26:24.1933 | 10:33.6134 | 6:20.4730 | 13:38.8534 | 10:56.3933 | 5:00.00 | 1h12:53.5134 | 22:43.53 | ||||
35th | 810 | Yuri BOGNER | 52:10.0439 | 8:33.4422 | 6:16.5428 | 11:38.5021 | 9:47.4920 | 1h28:26.0135 | 38:16.03 | |||||
36th | 836 | Jonathan ROSSET | 29:03.7137 | 11:22.0235 | 6:51.7935 | 24:31.2036 | 24:01.6136 | 1h35:50.3336 | 45:40.35 | |||||
838 | Jacob FLINN | 24:59.4827 | DNF | |||||||||||
833 | Nicolas MENY | 28:18.3136 | DNF | |||||||||||
848 | Mathieu DUPELLE | 34:34.0338 | DNF | |||||||||||
821 | Luke COURTNEY |
Male: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇩ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
44th | 602 | Vojtech BLÁHA | CZE.BLAV.1999 | 28:45.5348 | 6:50.789 | 6:37.7644 | 11:08.4637 | 9:35.2536 | 1h02:57.7844 | 15:50.99 | ||||
43rd | 637 | Steven NADASKAI | USA.NADS.1998 | 23:53.5846 | 8:58.9444 | 6:02.0942 | 12:08.3342 | 10:49.5944 | 1h01:52.5343 | 14:45.74 | ||||
42nd | 632 | Riccardo GARBUIO | ITA.GARR.1999 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 23:32.0943 | 8:48.6242 | 5:44.3838 | 11:49.2241 | 9:57.3641 | 1:00.00 | 1h00:51.6742 | 13:44.88 | ||
41st | 652 | Anthony POULSON | 25:46.9147 | 7:53.2038 | 5:29.4132 | 10:48.5627 | 9:06.8024 | 59:04.8841 | 11:58.09 | |||||
40th | 636 | Wyatt MCLAUGHLIN | CAN.MCLW.1998 | 21:33.0036 | 8:53.1643 | 6:21.7243 | 12:24.1644 | 9:38.9237 | 58:50.9640 | 11:44.17 | ||||
39th | 653 | Joshua MARANGONI | 21:16.6534 | 8:03.9040 | 7:43.2045 | 11:34.4339 | 9:29.4535 | 58:07.6339 | 11:00.84 | |||||
38th | 623 | Logan KEEN | CAN.KEEL.2000 | 22:41.9340 | 8:00.6139 | 5:46.1840 | 11:41.4240 | 9:43.5839 | 57:53.7238 | 10:46.93 | ||||
37th | 633 | Travis CLAYPOOL | USA.CLAT.2000 | 22:03.3637 | 9:22.3645 | 5:43.4837 | 11:29.6538 | 9:09.1326 | 57:47.9837 | 10:41.19 | ||||
36th | 625 | Conrad MURDOCH | CAN.MURC.1997 | 22:28.8839 | 7:48.5337 | 5:38.1836 | 11:08.2836 | 9:57.7542 | 57:01.6236 | 9:54.83 | ||||
35th | 620 | Matthew KOEN | USA.KOEM.1998 | 22:23.2938 | 7:43.7735 | 4:54.021 | 10:23.5322 | 10:32.0043 | 55:56.6135 | 8:49.82 | ||||
34th | 626 | Dan HOLE | GBR.HOLD.1999 | Hope Factory Racing | 21:00.6532 | 7:31.9631 | 5:34.4735 | 11:06.0835 | 9:29.1734 | 54:42.3334 | 7:35.54 | |||
33rd | 634 | Jack CORMACK | CAN.CORJ.2000 | 20:48.4230 | 7:24.0028 | 5:44.6639 | 10:50.2630 | 9:45.2540 | 54:32.5933 | 7:25.80 | ||||
32nd | 624 | Tyler WEYMAN | USA.WEYT.1999 | 20:32.9129 | 8:07.7441 | 5:28.3930 | 10:49.2329 | 9:23.9132 | 54:22.1832 | 7:15.39 | ||||
31st | 649 | Carter KRASNY | CAN.KRAC.1999 | 20:04.5720 | 7:12.5624 | 5:22.2627 | 12:16.5643 | 9:12.1829 | 54:08.1331 | 7:01.34 | ||||
30th | 618 | Paul SERRA | USA.SERP.2000 | Yeti Fox Shox | 21:27.2935 | 7:30.1230 | 5:18.6723 | 10:35.4225 | 8:39.247 | 53:30.7430 | 6:23.95 | |||
29th | 629 | Nicolas BEAN | USA.BEAN.1999 | 20:27.6828 | 7:33.0732 | 5:27.2229 | 10:55.1634 | 9:04.0523 | 53:27.1829 | 6:20.39 | ||||
28th | 639 | Harry HEAD | CAN.HEAH.1997 | 20:18.5524 | 7:45.8636 | 5:31.0634 | 10:54.7933 | 8:49.2416 | 53:19.5028 | 6:12.71 | ||||
27th | 627 | Josh GIBB | USA.GIBJ.1998 | DFT Racing | 21:05.3033 | 7:37.9134 | 5:21.1325 | 10:13.4517 | 8:50.4317 | 53:08.2227 | 6:01.43 | |||
26th | 645 | Alex SILVERTHORNE | 20:22.0926 | 7:14.9426 | 5:22.3728 | 10:24.3523 | 9:28.9833 | 52:52.7326 | 5:45.94 | |||||
25th | 644 | Jessie MCAULEY | CAN.MCAJ.2000 | 20:03.7419 | 7:04.5521 | 5:31.0333 | 10:51.6531 | 9:11.3028 | 52:42.2725 | 5:35.48 | ||||
24th | 614 | Blake PEARCE | AUS.PEAB.1997 | 20:24.8127 | 7:25.9029 | 5:16.2721 | 10:12.4716 | 9:10.5827 | 52:30.0324 | 5:23.24 | ||||
23rd | 621 | Noah CATROPA | USA.CATN.1997 | 20:07.4521 | 7:13.5225 | 5:18.2322 | 10:49.1428 | 8:45.1412 | 52:13.4823 | 5:06.69 | ||||
22nd | 615 | Sam RUBERY | AUS.RUBS.1997 | 21:00.4031 | 7:04.5320 | 5:07.2111 | 10:07.9915 | 8:49.1815 | 52:09.3122 | 5:02.52 | ||||
21st | 650 | Tristan SANDERS | 20:11.9122 | 6:53.8913 | 5:14.4620 | 10:40.4626 | 9:07.5525 | 52:08.2721 | 5:01.48 | |||||
20th | 616 | Jack DEVLIN | IRL.DEVJ.1999 | 19:27.5113 | 7:37.5133 | 5:21.7626 | 10:34.6624 | 9:02.5722 | 52:04.0120 | 4:57.22 | ||||
19th | 635 | Scott WOOLLEY | GBR.WOOS.1997 | 20:17.2123 | 6:57.2615 | 5:06.379 | 10:52.9832 | 8:42.459 | 51:56.2719 | 4:49.48 | ||||
18th | 655 | Max MCCULLOCH | 20:19.4725 | 6:58.5516 | 5:09.7513 | 10:05.3613 | 9:20.2031 | 51:53.3318 | 4:46.54 | |||||
17th | 643 | Jacob TOOKE | CAN.TOOJ.1999 | 19:52.9917 | 7:20.8327 | 5:28.8631 | 10:05.1912 | 8:53.5520 | 51:41.4217 | 4:34.63 | ||||
16th | 622 | Matt LOMBARDI | RSA.LOMM.1997 | 19:42.6715 | 7:02.5618 | 5:11.8216 | 10:00.428 | 9:42.3138 | 51:39.7816 | 4:32.99 | ||||
15th | 631 | Layton MEYERS | USA.MEYL.2000 | 19:23.8412 | 7:04.7322 | 5:19.1024 | 10:21.2621 | 9:15.1130 | 51:24.0415 | 4:17.25 | ||||
14th | 612 | Cole LUCAS | NZL.LUCC.1998 | 20:03.0118 | 7:03.9719 | 5:10.8815 | 10:14.4519 | 8:43.6811 | 51:15.9914 | 4:09.20 | ||||
13th | 604 | Erwin RONZON | ITA.RONE.1997 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 19:50.1316 | 7:01.4017 | 5:08.2712 | 10:02.4911 | 8:48.9714 | 50:51.2613 | 3:44.47 | |||
12th | 611 | Gabriel TORRALBA GARASA | ESP.TORG.1997 | 19:30.4314 | 6:51.9211 | 5:11.9817 | 10:15.5820 | 8:52.7919 | 50:42.7012 | 3:35.91 | ||||
11th | 613 | Duncan NASON (u21) | USA.NASD.1999 | Yeti Fox Shox | 19:21.3011 | 7:05.7023 | 5:13.1919 | 10:14.2718 | 8:47.4113 | 50:41.8711 | 3:35.08 | |||
10th | 603 | Nathan SECONDI | FRA.SECN.1999 | 19:15.9910 | 6:52.6612 | 5:06.4010 | 10:02.3810 | 8:32.705 | 49:50.1310 | 2:43.34 | ||||
9th | 647 | Evan WALL (pro) | 18:55.097 | 6:43.687 | 5:10.3714 | 10:00.699 | 8:54.4221 | 49:44.259 | 2:37.46 | |||||
8th | 619 | Henry FITZGERALD | CAN.FITZ.1998 | 18:45.865 | 6:51.6110 | 5:12.1018 | 10:06.6714 | 8:30.033 | 49:26.278 | 2:19.48 | ||||
7th | 605 | Daniel SCHEMMEL | AUT.SCHD.1997 | Cube Action Team | 18:51.466 | 6:41.586 | 5:03.788 | 10:00.357 | 8:41.678 | 49:18.847 | 2:12.05 | |||
6th | 607 | Ben FRIEL | NZL.FRIB.1997 | 19:04.859 | 6:54.6314 | 4:58.335 | 9:47.656 | 8:25.261 | 49:10.726 | 2:03.93 | ||||
5th | 606 | Kevin MADEREGGER | AUT.MADK.1997 | 19:01.428 | 6:23.613 | 4:56.633 | 9:42.324 | 8:50.5218 | 48:54.505 | 1:47.71 | ||||
4th | 608 | Pedro BURNS | CHI.BURP.1997 | 18:08.094 | 6:28.664 | 4:57.504 | 9:42.555 | 8:43.5910 | 48:00.394 | 53.60s | ||||
3rd | 610 | Rhys VERNER | CAN.VERR.1997 | 18:02.262 | 6:20.231 | 5:03.637 | 9:41.743 | 8:37.206 | 47:45.063 | 38.27s | ||||
2nd | 601 | Killian CALLAGHAN | IRL.CALK.1997 | 18:07.263 | 6:29.325 | 4:55.112 | 9:35.141 | 8:30.594 | 47:37.422 | 30.63s | ||||
1st | 609 | Max LEYEN | CAN.LEYM.1997 | 17:37.831 | 6:23.322 | 5:00.176 | 9:36.002 | 8:29.472 | 47:06.791 | - | ||||
648 | Kasper WOOLLEY | 42:01.2250 | 6:49.958 | 5:47.6241 | DNF | |||||||||
638 | Ash FIEREK | USA.FIEM.1999 | 50:02.3351 | 5:00.00 | DNF | |||||||||
642 | Ben REEDER | USA.REEB.1999 | 41:31.8649 | DNF | ||||||||||
646 | Evan MANT | 23:45.9045 | DNF | |||||||||||
641 | Bailey GARD | USA.GARB.1997 | 23:43.6044 | DNF | ||||||||||
654 | Felix ABRAHAM | 23:01.2942 | 5:00.00 | DNF | ||||||||||
630 | Brayden BUCHANAN | USA.BUCB.1999 | 22:54.3741 | DNF | ||||||||||
651 | Ruben GUIBERT |
Male: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 721 | Matt RYAN | 19:17.802 | 6:26.921 | 4:55.951 | 9:47.832 | 8:35.042 | 49:03.541 | - | |||||
2nd | 701 | Karim AMOUR | FRA.AMOK.1975 | BH-Miranda Racing Team | 19:16.251 | 7:13.094 | 5:17.964 | 9:44.511 | 8:29.251 | 50:01.062 | 57.52s | |||
3rd | 704 | Woody HOLE | GBR.HOLW.1967 | Hope Factory Racing | 19:49.873 | 7:04.132 | 5:17.643 | 10:24.514 | 8:57.764 | 51:33.913 | 2:30.37 | |||
4th | 702 | Michael BRODERICK | USA.BROM.1973 | 20:12.444 | 7:05.253 | 5:15.162 | 10:23.623 | 8:57.223 | 51:53.694 | 2:50.15 | ||||
5th | 706 | Botsy PHILLIPS | USA.PHIB.1976 | 20:59.616 | 7:43.918 | 5:22.736 | 10:46.085 | 9:08.665 | 54:00.995 | 4:57.45 | ||||
6th | 705 | Daniel GREENWOOD | GBR.GRED.1975 | 21:16.337 | 7:30.616 | 5:26.427 | 10:48.676 | 9:22.268 | 54:24.296 | 5:20.75 | ||||
7th | 709 | Shane KROEGER | CAN.KROS.1976 | 21:19.068 | 7:33.647 | 5:35.9811 | 11:05.4610 | 9:09.676 | 54:43.817 | 5:40.27 | ||||
8th | 724 | Carl GOLDSTRAW | 20:54.715 | 7:50.859 | 5:37.9112 | 11:02.889 | 9:43.1711 | 55:09.528 | 6:05.98 | |||||
9th | 708 | Darren SCOTT | GBR.SCOD.1971 | 21:52.9611 | 8:03.3912 | 5:35.9310 | 10:55.627 | 9:16.107 | 55:44.009 | 6:40.46 | ||||
10th | 728 | Jerome DAVID | 21:39.799 | 8:34.1018 | 5:30.659 | 11:08.3111 | 9:29.5610 | 56:22.4110 | 7:18.87 | |||||
11th | 723 | Richard MARSHALL (vet) | 22:52.1516 | 7:23.035 | 5:30.178 | 11:01.528 | 9:49.6112 | 56:36.4811 | 7:32.94 | |||||
12th | 703 | Milan CIŽINSKÝ | CZE.CIZM.1974 | 22:34.7713 | 8:26.6315 | 5:42.5513 | 12:12.9320 | 9:25.279 | 58:22.1512 | 9:18.61 | ||||
13th | 726 | Ed WITWICKI | 22:40.7815 | 8:17.8514 | 5:52.4418 | 11:37.4913 | 9:53.9613 | 58:22.5213 | 9:18.98 | |||||
14th | 714 | Brad CHUPA | CAN.CHUB.1972 | 22:59.9117 | 8:05.6713 | 5:55.8020 | 11:24.4912 | 10:00.7314 | 58:26.6014 | 9:23.06 | ||||
15th | 710 | John JACOB | NZL.JACJ.1968 | 22:23.8112 | 8:27.3716 | 5:48.6914 | 11:45.9716 | 10:26.7021 | 58:52.5415 | 9:49.00 | ||||
16th | 719 | David PFAFFENBERGER | CAN.PFAD.1971 | 22:38.6014 | 8:31.2617 | 5:51.7617 | 11:55.3718 | 10:04.7016 | 59:01.6916 | 9:58.15 | ||||
17th | 725 | Stephen TODD | 23:22.1918 | 8:50.0420 | 5:50.1615 | 11:41.6914 | 10:01.2315 | 59:45.3117 | 10:41.77 | |||||
18th | 715 | Dan MAXWELL | USA.MAXD.1976 | 23:55.7020 | 9:01.8622 | 6:02.9821 | 11:45.8415 | 10:06.3117 | 1h00:52.6918 | 11:49.15 | ||||
19th | 727 | Chris ADDARIO | 25:36.8724 | 7:58.6210 | 5:50.4516 | 11:46.1217 | 10:06.5718 | 1h01:18.6319 | 12:15.09 | |||||
20th | 713 | Carlo ZORTEA | ITA.ZORC.1965 | Team CMC Cycling Experience | 23:34.1619 | 9:27.0125 | 5:55.6819 | 12:03.5019 | 10:21.5620 | 1h01:21.9120 | 12:18.37 | |||
21st | 730 | Jeff SEIFRED | 24:45.2721 | 8:40.4219 | 6:33.0424 | 12:33.3321 | 10:19.6519 | 1h02:51.7121 | 13:48.17 | |||||
22nd | 712 | Armando PIRES | BRA.PIRA.1974 | 25:26.2522 | 9:03.7323 | 6:20.3823 | 12:49.9923 | 10:27.6022 | 1h04:07.9522 | 15:04.41 | ||||
23rd | 731 | Michael SCHLENDER | 25:34.0523 | 9:03.8624 | 6:45.9325 | 12:46.7822 | 10:48.4223 | 1h04:59.0423 | 15:55.50 | |||||
24th | 720 | Jeff EGAN | 27:13.4725 | 8:56.7621 | 6:17.4822 | 13:00.1324 | 10:57.4024 | 1h06:25.2424 | 17:21.70 | |||||
25th | 716 | Glen COHEN | USA.COHG.1971 | 28:59.0926 | 10:58.7326 | 6:49.7126 | 14:01.2125 | 11:00.2525 | 1h11:48.9925 | 22:45.45 | ||||
26th | 732 | Mark DODSON | 29:11.5927 | 11:07.2627 | 7:03.2227 | 14:52.5227 | 11:30.0726 | 1h13:44.6626 | 24:41.12 | |||||
27th | 718 | Marcelo AGUIAR | BRA.AGUM.1977 | 34:07.3628 | 11:50.7928 | 7:04.2228 | 14:23.0826 | 11:51.7827 | 1:00.00 | 1h20:17.2327 | 31:13.69 | |||
729 | Judd DE VALL | 21:43.7110 | 8:01.4211 | 5:21.015 | 16:15.8128 | DNF |
Female: Open Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Cécile RAVANEL | FRA.RAVC.1981 | Commencal Vallnord Enduro | 19:35.621 | 7:21.041 | 5:24.291 | 10:19.931 | 8:45.541 | 51:26.421 | - | |||
2nd | 2 | Isabeau COURDURIER | FRA.COUI.1994 | Sunn | 19:58.082 | 7:26.112 | 5:26.992 | 10:44.033 | 8:56.892 | 52:32.102 | 1:05.68 | |||
3rd | 6 | Katy WINTON | GBR.WINK.1993 | Trek Factory Racing | 20:22.453 | 7:32.243 | 5:40.436 | 11:11.007 | 8:59.973 | 53:46.093 | 2:19.67 | |||
4th | 3 | Anita GEHRIG | SUI.GEHA.1987 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 20:44.244 | 7:41.465 | 5:32.323 | 10:52.474 | 9:14.778 | 54:05.264 | 2:38.84 | |||
5th | 404 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | CAN.LANA.1993 | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 21:06.506 | 7:45.486 | 5:40.005 | 10:42.892 | 9:03.404 | 54:18.275 | 2:51.85 | |||
6th | 4 | Ines THOMA | GER.THOI.1989 | Canyon Factory Enduro Team | 21:12.877 | 7:41.074 | 5:44.228 | 11:11.078 | 9:19.9711 | 55:09.206 | 3:42.78 | |||
7th | 401 | Noga KOREM | ISR.KORN.1991 | 21:02.325 | 7:56.789 | 5:45.169 | 11:18.259 | 9:11.136 | 55:13.647 | 3:47.22 | ||||
8th | 5 | Caro GEHRIG | SUI.GEHC.1987 | Ibis Cycles Enduro RT | 21:25.9510 | 8:12.7511 | 5:40.747 | 11:06.665 | 9:14.457 | 55:40.558 | 4:14.13 | |||
9th | 439 | Florencia ESPIÑEIRA HERREROS | 21:35.6311 | 7:46.367 | 5:55.4710 | 11:10.376 | 9:15.609 | 55:43.439 | 4:17.01 | |||||
10th | 7 | Bex BARAONA | GBR.BARB.1993 | 21:56.2715 | 7:47.658 | 5:37.414 | 11:25.5010 | 9:16.1310 | 56:02.9610 | 4:36.54 | ||||
11th | 403 | Rae MORRISON | NZL.MORR.1989 | Giant | 21:23.279 | 8:01.2110 | 6:00.8311 | 11:43.8111 | 9:30.0112 | 56:39.1311 | 5:12.71 | |||
12th | 405 | Miranda MILLER | CAN.MILM.1990 | Specialized Racing | 21:44.1313 | 8:25.5813 | 6:02.2812 | 12:13.7316 | 9:10.255 | 57:35.9712 | 6:09.55 | |||
13th | 402 | Becky COOK | GBR.COOB.1986 | 21:20.488 | 8:22.7512 | 6:04.0813 | 12:06.7813 | 9:56.4215 | 57:50.5113 | 6:24.09 | ||||
14th | 417 | Christina CHAPPETTA | USA.CHAC.1989 | 21:44.7214 | 8:29.0314 | 6:09.1414 | 12:04.2112 | 9:50.7114 | 58:17.8114 | 6:51.39 | ||||
15th | 416 | Laura BATTISTA | CAN.BATL.1988 | 22:56.6017 | 8:44.3816 | 6:11.6816 | 12:10.2115 | 10:22.2021 | 1h00:25.0715 | 8:58.65 | ||||
16th | 419 | Leonie PICTON | AUS.PICL.1986 | 22:27.1516 | 9:03.7818 | 6:28.5121 | 12:48.8520 | 9:42.5013 | 1h00:30.7916 | 9:04.37 | ||||
17th | 420 | Brittany PHELAN | CAN.PHEB.1991 | 23:31.2019 | 9:12.5121 | 6:21.4017 | 12:16.8917 | 10:01.9316 | 1h01:23.9317 | 9:57.51 | ||||
18th | 440 | Julie MARSHALL | 23:28.0518 | 10:18.2029 | 6:11.3615 | 12:07.9114 | 10:16.7518 | 1h02:22.2718 | 10:55.85 | |||||
19th | 441 | Megan ROSE | 24:05.8122 | 9:07.2720 | 6:25.1619 | 12:33.1818 | 10:17.8819 | 1h02:29.3019 | 11:02.88 | |||||
20th | 423 | Shelly FLOOD | AUS.FLOS.1991 | 23:45.9321 | 10:07.3928 | 6:39.1323 | 13:07.9023 | 10:21.7520 | 1h04:02.1020 | 12:35.68 | ||||
21st | 427 | Porsha MURDOCK | USA.MURP.1991 | 24:58.3828 | 9:32.5625 | 6:22.3918 | 12:45.3819 | 10:26.1522 | 1h04:04.8621 | 12:38.44 | ||||
22nd | 409 | K.J. SHARP | GBR.SHAK.1994 | Hope Factory Racing | 24:37.0024 | 9:39.9226 | 6:48.3027 | 13:37.1428 | 10:10.4117 | 1h04:52.7722 | 13:26.35 | |||
23rd | 411 | Rachel STRAIT | USA.THRR.1988 | GT Factory Racing | 24:16.1823 | 9:15.5623 | 7:00.6528 | 13:55.5230 | 10:35.3523 | 1h05:03.2623 | 13:36.84 | |||
24th | 410 | Rachel PAGEAU | CAN.PAGR.1995 | DEVINCI GLOBAL RACING | 24:52.5627 | 8:55.7517 | 6:33.8722 | 13:45.2829 | 10:59.7425 | 1h05:07.2024 | 13:40.78 | |||
25th | 414 | Jennifer MCHUGH | CAN.MCHJ.1995 | 25:40.2333 | 9:06.3719 | 6:40.1224 | 13:00.5822 | 10:48.4424 | 1h05:15.7425 | 13:49.32 | ||||
26th | 445 | Bekah ROTTENBERG | 24:42.9126 | 9:31.1724 | 6:44.9926 | 13:31.2427 | 11:21.7829 | 1h05:52.0926 | 14:25.67 | |||||
27th | 434 | Katie SPITTLEHOUSE | CAN.SPIK.1991 | 27:05.7234 | 10:05.2627 | 6:40.9825 | 13:11.7124 | 11:25.8830 | 1h08:29.5527 | 17:03.13 | ||||
28th | 425 | Cati PEARSON | NZL.PEAC.1990 | 25:07.6329 | 10:57.6632 | 7:02.8529 | 13:26.4126 | 12:00.8733 | 1h08:35.4228 | 17:09.00 | ||||
29th | 435 | Jennifer MCTAVISH | CAN.MCTJ.1996 | 25:33.9431 | 10:31.7831 | 7:19.0032 | 14:15.7231 | 11:13.6328 | 1h08:54.0729 | 17:27.65 | ||||
30th | 413 | Lauren GREGG | USA.GREL.1991 | Fuji Bikes | 27:26.8437 | 11:50.3835 | 7:08.5930 | 13:16.9225 | 10:59.8026 | 1h10:42.5330 | 19:16.11 | |||
31st | 436 | Alicia LEGGETT | USA.LEGA.1995 | 27:10.4135 | 10:24.0830 | 7:16.4631 | 14:40.3832 | 11:44.4931 | 1:00.00 | 1h12:15.8231 | 20:49.40 | |||
32nd | 418 | Sarah MOORE | CAN.MOOS.1990 | 32:48.8241 | 9:14.3422 | 6:25.6320 | 12:59.7521 | 11:08.9127 | 1h12:37.4532 | 21:11.03 | ||||
33rd | 444 | Clair SICK | 30:29.3140 | 11:40.7834 | 7:26.4233 | 15:34.4033 | 11:52.7432 | 1h17:03.6533 | 25:37.23 | |||||
34th | 412 | Hannah BARNES (end) | GBR.BARH.1986 | Specialized Racing | 29:35.4438 | 11:30.8733 | 8:09.0234 | 15:44.6734 | 12:53.0234 | 1h17:53.0234 | 26:26.60 | |||
407 | Camille BALANCHE | SUI.BALC.1990 | Norco Enduro Racing | 21:38.8212 | 8:32.1115 | DNF | ||||||||
408 | Anne GALYEAN | USA.GALA.1986 | Yeti Fox Shox | 23:42.5020 | DNF | |||||||||
415 | Sarah LEISHMAN | CAN.LEIS.1980 | 24:40.2125 | DNF | ||||||||||
428 | Alexandra PAVON | USA.PAVA.1994 | 25:19.0130 | DNF | ||||||||||
422 | Tegan MOLLOY | AUS.MOLT.1996 | 25:40.1732 | DNF | ||||||||||
421 | Michelle MULDOON | IRL.MULM.1980 | 27:20.4736 | DNF | ||||||||||
433 | Emily SABELHAUS | USA.SABE.1984 | 29:41.4139 | DNF | ||||||||||
437 | Sandra VALENCIA | COL.VALS.1984 | 35:33.8342 | DNF | ||||||||||
430 | Ileana ANDERSON | USA.ANDI.1987 | 50:42.7543 | DNF |
Female: Amateur Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 523 | Genevieve BARIL | 26:47.094 | 9:42.561 | 6:52.122 | 13:25.791 | 11:16.631 | 1h08:04.191 | - | |||||
2nd | 522 | Michaela PACAKOVA | 26:23.122 | 10:20.223 | 7:12.564 | 13:38.142 | 11:49.542 | 1h09:23.582 | 1:19.39 | |||||
3rd | 524 | Jo PERROTT | 26:26.523 | 10:47.674 | 6:54.093 | 14:15.803 | 13:13.035 | 1h11:37.113 | 3:32.92 | |||||
4th | 521 | Jillian THATCHER | 28:13.396 | 10:59.095 | 7:26.795 | 15:00.725 | 12:02.593 | 1h13:42.584 | 5:38.39 | |||||
5th | 519 | Kirby MCLEAN | 27:00.055 | 11:55.587 | 6:47.871 | 14:59.834 | 13:45.856 | 1h14:29.185 | 6:24.99 | |||||
6th | 525 | Beatriz FERRAGI | 29:25.737 | 11:39.996 | 7:38.816 | 16:30.676 | 12:13.264 | 1h17:28.466 | 9:24.27 | |||||
520 | Jo PETERS | 26:15.771 | 10:19.382 | DNF |
Female: U21 Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 501 | Martha GILL | GBR.GILM.1997 | 25:49.773 | 9:43.011 | 6:45.942 | 13:33.612 | 11:07.362 | 1h06:59.691 | - | ||||
2nd | 502 | Elena MELTON | GBR.MELE.1997 | 24:15.141 | 17:23.865 | 6:16.681 | 12:29.491 | 10:28.021 | 1h10:53.192 | 3:53.50 | ||||
3rd | 503 | Abigale LAWTON | GBR.LAWA.1998 | 29:00.574 | 12:11.763 | 7:26.963 | 16:42.313 | 13:27.443 | 1h18:49.043 | 11:49.35 | ||||
506 | Julia LONG | 29:20.525 | 10:14.842 | DNF | ||||||||||
504 | Lia WESTERMANN | USA.WESL.1998 | 25:31.502 | 12:29.494 | 1:00.00 | DNF | ||||||||
505 | Amber RABY | USA.RABA.1998 |
Female: 40+ Event progression Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | Sponsors | Stage 1 | Stage 2 | Stage 3 | Stage 4 | Stage 5 | Penalties | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 514 | Chrissy DE VALL | 25:58.881 | 10:39.602 | 7:05.772 | 13:23.901 | 11:18.511 | 1h08:26.661 | - | |||||
2nd | 511 | Mary MCCONNELOUG | USA.MCCM.1971 | 28:03.782 | 10:28.271 | 7:01.561 | 13:52.322 | 12:26.683 | 1h11:52.612 | 3:25.95 | ||||
3rd | 515 | Penny DECK | 30:37.883 | 10:48.143 | 7:36.804 | 16:17.504 | 11:35.352 | 1h16:55.673 | 8:29.01 | |||||
4th | 512 | Kelly AULT | USA.AULK.1971 | 30:53.964 | 11:43.994 | 7:26.493 | 15:58.573 | 14:14.994 | 1h20:18.004 | 11:51.34 | ||||
513 | Patricia SINCLAIR | 34:38.205 | DNF |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified