The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | The YT Mob | 62.731 | 48.953s5 | 34.435s1 | 37.388s1 | 40.946s1 | 28.549s | 3:10.2711 | 61.701 | 47.409s1 | 33.747s2 | 37.417s2 | 40.218s1 | 28.167s | 3:06.9581 | - | ||
2nd | 15 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 58.3913 | 49.232s7 | 35.212s4 | 38.123s8 | 42.481s5 | 29.396s | 3:14.4445 | 56.6050 | 47.539s2 | 33.591s1 | 38.007s7 | 41.127s4 | 28.129s | 3:08.3932 | 1.435s | ||
3rd | 1 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 59.635 | 48.913s2 | 34.552s3 | 38.337s9 | 41.813s2 | 28.904s | 3:12.5192 | 58.4819 | 48.003s4 | 34.130s3 | 38.459s12 | 40.761s2 | 28.289s | 3:09.6423 | 2.684s | ||
4th | 11 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 58.1516 | 49.167s6 | 35.459s6 | 37.759s2 | 41.836s4 | 28.955s | 3:13.1763 | 58.8714 | 48.061s7 | 34.497s6 | 38.761s18 | 41.081s3 | 27.843s | 3:10.2434 | 3.285s | ||
5th | 24 | Bernard KERR | 10006413094 | 1991 | Pivot Factory Racing | 56.8335 | 49.462s10 | 35.618s8 | 39.170s38 | 42.676s8 | 28.935s | 3:15.8618 | 58.0627 | 48.027s5 | 34.248s5 | 38.713s17 | 41.808s7 | 28.515s | 3:11.3115 | 4.353s | ||
6th | 9 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 58.3114 | 49.385s9 | 34.533s2 | 38.833s26 | 42.762s10 | 29.924s | 3:15.4377 | 55.7063 | 48.035s6 | 34.192s4 | 39.233s36 | 41.585s5 | 28.429s | 3:11.4746 | 4.516s | ||
7th | 30 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 60.483 | 49.677s14 | 36.599s26 | 37.845s4 | 43.344s17 | 29.561s | 3:17.02610 | 59.468 | 47.915s3 | 35.782s35 | 37.811s5 | 41.757s6 | 28.831s | 3:12.0967 | 5.138s | ||
8th | 38 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 61.172 | 49.753s16 | 35.806s11 | 37.931s7 | 42.840s11 | 29.099s | 3:15.4296 | 60.484 | 48.719s21 | 34.990s12 | 37.346s1 | 42.093s11 | 29.105s | 3:12.2538 | 5.295s | ||
9th | 3 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 58.0618 | 49.913s20 | 35.790s10 | 38.736s22 | 42.571s7 | 32.443s | 3:19.45321 | 56.5452 | 48.498s10 | 35.880s39 | 38.670s15 | 41.952s9 | 29.058s | 3:14.0589 | 7.100s | ||
10th | 6 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | 56.1657 | 49.875s19 | 35.950s13 | 39.217s41 | 42.984s12 | 29.174s | 3:17.20011 | 55.2765 | 48.665s15 | 35.345s23 | 38.885s21 | 42.722s24 | 28.499s | 3:14.11610 | 7.158s | ||
11th | 53 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 54.08109 | 48.926s3 | 35.509s7 | 38.529s12 | 43.864s33 | 29.873s | 3:16.7019 | 56.6050 | 48.709s19 | 34.638s7 | 40.311s65 | 42.320s14 | 28.464s | 3:14.44211 | 7.484s | ||
12th | 25 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 56.9133 | 49.991s22 | 36.342s17 | 38.712s20 | 43.645s26 | 30.173s | 3:18.86315 | 58.2324 | 48.101s8 | 35.087s15 | 39.237s37 | 42.932s30 | 29.426s | 3:14.78312 | 7.825s | ||
13th | 23 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | GT Factory Racing | 59.218 | 50.046s24 | 36.521s22 | 38.822s24 | 43.406s21 | 29.994s | 3:18.78914 | 58.5618 | 48.990s25 | 34.946s11 | 38.624s14 | 43.167s40 | 29.163s | 3:14.89013 | 7.932s | ||
14th | 76 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Intense Factory Racing | 57.6026 | 50.123s27 | 36.806s30 | 38.834s27 | 43.356s18 | 30.255s | 3:19.37419 | 59.637 | 48.643s14 | 35.118s16 | 38.963s25 | 42.523s19 | 30.003s | 3:15.25014 | 8.292s | ||
15th | 48 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 55.3579 | 49.776s17 | 35.935s12 | 39.310s44 | 42.747s9 | 29.970s | 3:17.73813 | 55.5564 | 48.771s22 | 35.321s20 | 39.936s60 | 42.198s13 | 29.066s | 3:15.29215 | 8.334s | ||
16th | 59 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 57.3029 | 51.010s46 | 36.205s15 | 39.028s30 | 44.067s39 | 31.271s | 3:21.58137 | 56.9141 | 48.864s23 | 34.923s10 | 40.073s64 | 42.394s16 | 29.237s | 3:15.49116 | 8.533s | ||
17th | 43 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | Commencal / Vallnord | 56.5245 | 49.931s21 | 36.814s31 | 38.709s19 | 43.406s21 | 30.268s | 3:19.12816 | 58.3121 | 48.905s24 | 35.923s40 | 38.956s23 | 42.549s21 | 29.164s | 3:15.49717 | 8.539s | ||
18th | 34 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | 1993 | 56.0860 | 51.437s63 | 37.126s45 | 39.099s34 | 44.009s36 | 29.630s | 3:21.30134 | 57.0438 | 49.883s48 | 35.802s36 | 38.964s26 | 42.397s17 | 28.558s | 3:15.60418 | 8.646s | |||
19th | 27 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 56.6740 | 49.662s13 | 36.619s28 | 38.931s28 | 44.454s48 | 29.986s | 3:19.65224 | 56.1458 | 48.573s11 | 35.138s17 | 39.616s47 | 43.069s36 | 29.218s | 3:15.61419 | 8.656s | ||
20th | 19 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 53.27122 | 50.672s37 | 36.396s18 | 40.142s83 | 44.184s43 | 30.432s | 3:21.82638 | 57.1436 | 49.082s29 | 35.032s13 | 39.885s59 | 42.382s15 | 29.300s | 3:15.68120 | 8.723s | ||
21st | 26 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 56.2353 | 49.308s8 | 36.614s27 | 39.162s37 | 43.594s25 | 30.638s | 3:19.31618 | 55.8760 | 48.243s9 | 35.513s26 | 39.533s44 | 42.992s32 | 29.589s | 3:15.87021 | 8.912s | ||
22nd | 35 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | 10004170576 | 1987 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 56.7538 | 49.831s18 | 36.568s24 | 39.134s35 | 44.161s42 | 29.880s | 3:19.57422 | 57.5231 | 48.671s16 | 35.052s14 | 39.366s39 | 43.390s47 | 29.464s | 3:15.94322 | 8.985s | ||
23rd | 65 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | Unior Tools | 54.21105 | 50.684s38 | 36.435s20 | 40.119s82 | 44.281s45 | 31.299s | 3:22.81851 | 54.7170 | 48.580s12 | 34.770s9 | 40.952s74 | 42.120s12 | 29.546s | 3:15.96823 | 9.010s | ||
24th | 82 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 54.8587 | 50.826s42 | 36.951s36 | 39.747s64 | 43.356s18 | 30.166s | 3:21.04631 | 55.8561 | 49.066s27 | 36.079s44 | 39.413s41 | 41.963s10 | 29.512s | 3:16.03324 | 9.075s | ||
25th | 2 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 59.129 | 49.623s11 | 37.154s47 | 38.525s11 | 43.692s27 | 30.595s | 3:19.58923 | 56.9141 | 48.693s17 | 36.173s48 | 38.967s27 | 42.905s27 | 29.441s | 3:16.17925 | 9.221s | ||
26th | 68 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 56.4450 | 50.474s33 | 36.982s38 | 39.193s40 | 43.269s15 | 29.533s | 3:19.45120 | 57.0438 | 49.013s26 | 36.286s54 | 39.186s34 | 42.885s26 | 29.144s | 3:16.51426 | 9.556s | ||
27th | 4 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 56.7538 | 52.565s106 | 36.408s19 | 39.134s35 | 43.317s16 | 29.681s | 3:21.10532 | 56.9141 | 48.704s18 | 34.751s8 | 39.444s42 | 41.846s8 | 32.008s | 3:16.75327 | 9.795s | ||
28th | 28 | Rupert CHAPMAN | 10006841413 | 1992 | Pivot Factory Racing | 58.0917 | 51.178s54 | 38.107s83 | 39.474s52 | 44.829s65 | 30.720s | 3:24.30859 | 58.7216 | 49.693s42 | 35.611s31 | 38.791s19 | 43.265s41 | 29.460s | 3:16.82028 | 9.862s | ||
29th | 37 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 54.5697 | 50.020s23 | 37.935s73 | 39.188s39 | 44.755s61 | 30.111s | 3:22.00942 | 58.7216 | 49.080s28 | 35.607s30 | 39.635s49 | 43.042s35 | 29.511s | 3:16.87529 | 9.917s | ||
30th | 12 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Intense Racing UK | 55.2781 | 51.170s53 | 36.990s39 | 39.923s75 | 43.938s35 | 30.126s | 3:22.14743 | 56.0059 | 49.815s45 | 35.274s19 | 39.675s52 | 42.678s22 | 29.480s | 3:16.92230 | 9.964s | ||
31st | 22 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Unior Tools | 56.9133 | 50.959s44 | 37.166s48 | 39.364s47 | 43.481s24 | 31.010s | 3:21.98041 | 57.3033 | 49.594s39 | 35.329s22 | 39.502s43 | 42.991s31 | 29.863s | 3:17.27931 | 10.321s | ||
32nd | 29 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 57.9821 | 50.614s35 | 37.153s46 | 39.256s43 | 42.547s6 | 31.084s | 3:20.65429 | 59.1210 | 50.118s54 | 36.110s45 | 38.866s20 | 42.538s20 | 29.710s | 3:17.34232 | 10.384s | ||
33rd | 93 | Ondrej STEPANEK | 10007713706 | 1994 | 56.2353 | 50.939s43 | 37.435s57 | 39.388s48 | 45.942s98 | 30.166s | 3:23.87057 | 58.8912 | 49.604s40 | 36.146s46 | 39.221s35 | 42.702s23 | 29.941s | 3:17.61433 | 10.656s | |||
34th | 83 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 53.54118 | 50.388s30 | 37.247s54 | 40.884s98 | 43.458s23 | 30.673s | 3:22.65047 | 54.4273 | 49.262s31 | 35.591s29 | 40.506s71 | 42.773s25 | 29.632s | 3:17.76434 | 10.806s | ||
35th | 7 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | The YT Mob | 59.635 | 50.565s34 | 37.052s42 | 38.658s17 | 43.750s29 | 30.053s | 3:20.07826 | 60.395 | 49.424s36 | 37.012s70 | 38.319s11 | 43.386s46 | 29.703s | 3:17.84435 | 10.886s | ||
36th | 46 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | 58.8912 | 50.089s25 | 38.076s81 | 38.489s10 | 45.223s80 | 30.490s | 3:22.36745 | 61.272 | 50.666s68 | 36.622s61 | 37.788s4 | 43.370s44 | 29.472s | 3:17.91836 | 10.960s | |||
37th | 33 | Eliot JACKSON | 10007423514 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 56.1657 | 51.101s51 | 37.817s69 | 38.830s25 | 43.774s30 | 30.935s | 3:22.45746 | 59.966 | 50.255s59 | 36.490s59 | 38.291s10 | 43.077s38 | 30.000s | 3:18.11337 | 11.155s | ||
38th | 18 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 56.6740 | 50.302s28 | 36.579s25 | 40.045s80 | 43.367s20 | 30.049s | 3:20.34227 | 56.9141 | 49.740s43 | 35.942s42 | 39.671s51 | 43.069s36 | 29.750s | 3:18.17238 | 11.214s | ||
39th | 56 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 57.2031 | 50.633s36 | 37.193s50 | 39.041s32 | 44.051s37 | 30.295s | 3:21.21333 | 58.3320 | 49.238s30 | 36.329s55 | 39.166s33 | 43.120s39 | 30.504s | 3:18.35739 | 11.399s | ||
40th | 79 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 56.8335 | 51.684s77 | 37.576s63 | 40.001s77 | 44.919s67 | 31.724s | 3:25.90474 | 56.8345 | 50.055s52 | 36.165s47 | 39.007s30 | 43.393s48 | 30.004s | 3:18.62440 | 11.666s | ||
41st | 17 | Markus PEKOLL | 10004038921 | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 57.6825 | 50.391s31 | 36.631s29 | 39.235s42 | 43.833s31 | 29.904s | 3:19.99425 | 57.2234 | 49.282s32 | 35.520s27 | 39.784s55 | 44.476s64 | 29.671s | 3:18.73341 | 11.775s | ||
42nd | 97 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | JC RACING | 56.0860 | 50.464s32 | 36.341s16 | 39.607s54 | 43.833s31 | 30.740s | 3:20.98530 | 55.2765 | 49.842s46 | 35.322s21 | 40.424s67 | 43.007s34 | 30.187s | 3:18.78242 | 11.824s | ||
43rd | 41 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 55.6571 | 51.592s74 | 38.010s78 | 39.864s70 | 44.559s55 | 30.025s | 3:24.05058 | 57.2035 | 49.389s34 | 35.681s32 | 39.096s32 | 45.190s72 | 29.460s | 3:18.81643 | 11.858s | ||
44th | 39 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 58.9511 | 51.291s57 | 36.482s21 | 37.889s6 | 44.297s47 | 30.615s | 3:20.57428 | 59.219 | 50.754s70 | 36.825s68 | 38.093s8 | 43.620s50 | 29.632s | 3:18.92444 | 11.966s | ||
45th | 49 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED | 58.0020 | 51.569s71 | 37.193s50 | 39.083s33 | 45.000s72 | 31.756s | 3:24.60163 | 58.8115 | 50.054s51 | 35.443s24 | 39.670s50 | 43.679s51 | 30.359s | 3:19.20545 | 12.247s | ||
46th | 61 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | VV Racing | 52.99124 | 53.898s132 | 35.697s9 | 40.712s97 | 43.696s28 | 30.337s | 3:24.34060 | 54.6271 | 49.932s50 | 35.509s25 | 41.171s75 | 43.006s33 | 29.590s | 3:19.20846 | 12.250s | ||
47th | 64 | Jackson FREW | 10009895802 | 1998 | GT Factory Racing | 53.85111 | 51.858s82 | 37.748s66 | 39.619s56 | 44.465s50 | 31.587s | 3:25.27770 | 55.8561 | 49.297s33 | 36.235s52 | 39.077s31 | 44.319s59 | 30.288s | 3:19.21647 | 12.258s | ||
48th | 86 | Kirk MCDOWALL | 10008617119 | 1990 | 58.0618 | 51.749s80 | 37.892s71 | 39.357s45 | 44.953s69 | 31.174s | 3:25.12568 | 56.1657 | 50.296s62 | 36.505s60 | 38.987s29 | 43.355s43 | 30.116s | 3:19.25948 | 12.301s | |||
49th | 74 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Norco Factory Team | 56.4648 | 50.697s39 | 37.044s41 | 39.872s72 | 44.649s57 | 30.756s | 3:23.01853 | 56.8345 | 49.419s35 | 35.556s28 | 40.401s66 | 43.424s49 | 30.664s | 3:19.46449 | 12.506s | ||
50th | 51 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Bergamont Factory Team | 56.8335 | 50.713s40 | 37.095s43 | 39.361s46 | 44.958s71 | 30.697s | 3:22.82452 | 56.7547 | 49.918s49 | 36.219s51 | 39.694s54 | 43.843s53 | 29.820s | 3:19.49450 | 12.536s | ||
51st | 132 | Adam ROJCEK | 10010032612 | 1998 | 57.2230 | 51.404s61 | 37.743s65 | 39.912s74 | 45.055s75 | 30.619s | 3:24.73364 | 58.8912 | 49.550s37 | 37.278s72 | 39.983s63 | 43.370s44 | 29.551s | 3:19.73251 | 12.774s | |||
52nd | 85 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 56.0860 | 50.089s25 | 37.955s75 | 39.032s31 | 45.290s82 | 30.912s | 3:23.27854 | 56.3755 | 48.610s13 | 35.763s34 | 39.382s40 | 45.127s70 | 30.851s | 3:19.73352 | 12.775s | ||
53rd | 58 | Elliott HEAP | 10009843965 | 1998 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 54.42101 | 51.339s58 | 37.232s52 | 40.904s99 | 44.063s38 | 32.357s | 3:25.89573 | 57.6029 | 50.665s67 | 35.950s43 | 39.554s46 | 42.905s27 | 30.691s | 3:19.76553 | 12.807s | ||
54th | 109 | Ziga PANDUR | 10006826760 | 1991 | Unior Tools | 56.1657 | 51.571s72 | 38.017s79 | 39.790s68 | 45.102s76 | 32.264s | 3:26.74478 | 58.3121 | 50.177s56 | 35.938s41 | 38.979s28 | 44.069s54 | 30.750s | 3:19.91354 | 12.955s | ||
55th | 90 | Keegan WRIGHT | 10009539831 | 1996 | 56.0064 | 51.366s60 | 37.349s56 | 40.032s78 | 45.419s87 | 31.892s | 3:26.05875 | 56.6748 | 50.140s55 | 35.825s37 | 38.956s23 | 44.128s57 | 30.874s | 3:19.92355 | 12.965s | |||
56th | 101 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED | 57.9222 | 51.426s62 | 38.470s97 | 37.798s3 | 45.528s89 | 30.595s | 3:23.81756 | 57.9028 | 50.713s69 | 36.751s66 | 37.839s6 | 44.581s67 | 30.066s | 3:19.95056 | 12.992s | ||
57th | 21 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Intense Factory Racing | 57.5228 | 52.572s107 | 38.342s92 | 38.978s29 | 44.605s56 | 30.580s | 3:25.07766 | 57.6029 | 50.775s72 | 36.438s56 | 38.706s16 | 44.479s65 | 29.652s | 3:20.05057 | 13.092s | ||
58th | 96 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 55.2082 | 50.994s45 | 37.779s68 | 40.310s88 | 46.383s107 | 31.232s | 3:26.69877 | 57.0438 | 49.854s47 | 36.673s63 | 39.823s58 | 44.323s60 | 29.550s | 3:20.22358 | 13.265s | ||
59th | 66 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 56.4450 | 51.551s67 | 37.525s61 | 39.631s57 | 44.457s49 | 31.943s | 3:25.10767 | 57.1436 | 50.225s57 | 36.797s67 | 38.940s22 | 44.117s56 | 30.190s | 3:20.26959 | 13.311s | ||
60th | 119 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | 54.6393 | 51.971s89 | 37.096s44 | 40.411s92 | 44.504s52 | 30.525s | 3:24.50762 | 57.4432 | 50.227s58 | 36.200s49 | 39.784s55 | 44.311s58 | 30.000s | 3:20.52260 | 13.564s | |||
61st | 36 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 56.0860 | 51.567s70 | 36.525s23 | 39.486s53 | 44.160s41 | 30.600s | 3:22.33844 | 56.4454 | 49.812s44 | 35.188s18 | 39.976s62 | 46.221s74 | 29.507s | 3:20.70461 | 13.746s | |||
62nd | 54 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 10003687394 | 1986 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 55.6373 | 51.511s66 | 37.240s53 | 40.349s90 | 44.527s53 | 31.623s | 3:25.25069 | 54.7869 | 50.514s66 | 35.872s38 | 40.635s72 | 43.695s52 | 30.163s | 3:20.87962 | 13.921s | ||
63rd | 63 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | 55.4078 | 51.223s56 | 37.466s59 | 39.416s50 | 44.227s44 | 30.376s | 3:22.70849 | 55.0568 | 50.359s64 | 36.482s58 | 40.667s73 | 43.342s42 | 30.129s | 3:20.97963 | 14.021s | |||
64th | 115 | Jake NEWELL | 10007488582 | 1993 | 54.22104 | 52.219s93 | 38.294s89 | 40.052s81 | 44.540s54 | 30.228s | 3:25.33371 | 53.4075 | 50.773s71 | 36.204s50 | 39.623s48 | 44.531s66 | 30.198s | 3:21.32964 | 14.371s | |||
65th | 52 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 57.8424 | 51.560s68 | 37.873s70 | 38.622s15 | 45.321s84 | 31.037s | 3:24.41361 | 58.1725 | 49.637s41 | 37.310s73 | 38.619s13 | 44.472s63 | 31.304s | 3:21.34265 | 14.384s | |||
66th | 87 | Rastislav BARANEK | 10008169808 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 55.7867 | 51.092s49 | 36.868s33 | 39.740s63 | 43.879s34 | 30.369s | 3:21.94840 | 56.2356 | 50.280s61 | 36.650s62 | 39.799s57 | 44.589s68 | 30.058s | 3:21.37666 | 14.418s | ||
67th | 95 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 56.5245 | 51.099s50 | 37.943s74 | 38.814s23 | 44.711s58 | 30.182s | 3:22.74950 | 58.3121 | 50.272s60 | 36.743s65 | 39.288s38 | 44.593s69 | 30.608s | 3:21.50467 | 14.546s | ||
68th | 81 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 55.5576 | 51.736s79 | 37.435s57 | 39.611s55 | 44.746s60 | 32.092s | 3:25.62072 | 56.6748 | 50.489s65 | 36.692s64 | 39.936s60 | 44.394s62 | 31.042s | 3:22.55368 | 15.595s | ||
69th | 20 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 55.2082 | 51.030s47 | 36.915s35 | 39.654s58 | 44.157s40 | 29.634s | 3:21.39035 | 54.4772 | 56.417s76 | 36.255s53 | 40.440s68 | 42.475s18 | 28.652s | 3:24.23969 | 17.281s | |||
70th | 45 | Melvin PONS | 10007714514 | 1994 | US CAGNES VTT | 52.60130 | 51.067s48 | 37.029s40 | 41.517s116 | 45.274s81 | 32.072s | 3:26.95980 | 52.9976 | 50.888s73 | 37.122s71 | 41.272s76 | 45.171s71 | 30.940s | 3:25.39370 | 18.435s | ||
71st | 69 | Sam DALE (elt) | 10005778554 | 1990 | GT Factory Racing | 57.9222 | 51.487s65 | 37.326s55 | 38.661s18 | 44.712s59 | 30.513s | 3:22.69948 | 58.9711 | 51.730s74 | 36.447s57 | 38.162s9 | 44.324s61 | 35.339s | 3:26.00271 | 19.044s | ||
72nd | 57 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | 55.7069 | 51.616s75 | 38.669s105 | 39.670s59 | 45.742s94 | 31.236s | 3:26.93379 | 54.3574 | 55.270s75 | 36.931s69 | 39.686s53 | 44.092s55 | 30.293s | 3:26.27272 | 19.314s | |||
73rd | 62 | Josh BUTTON | 10005767844 | 1989 | Kona Factory Team | 55.6571 | 51.678s76 | 36.951s36 | 40.661s96 | 44.294s46 | 30.072s | 3:23.65655 | 55.2765 | 1:01.06477 | 35.735s33 | 40.444s69 | 42.929s29 | 29.390s | 3:29.56273 | 22.604s | ||
74th | 77 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 56.2353 | 51.197s55 | 37.189s49 | 40.392s91 | 44.833s66 | 31.123s | 3:24.73465 | 58.1725 | 50.310s63 | 39.474s75 | 39.549s45 | 53.406s76 | 30.464s | 3:33.20374 | 26.245s | ||
75th | 92 | Graeme MUDD | 10007244264 | 1993 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 59.784 | 50.360s29 | 37.505s60 | 37.877s5 | 44.469s51 | 31.263s | 3:21.47436 | 60.573 | 50.105s53 | 37.755s74 | 37.537s3 | 50.324s75 | 39.694s | 3:35.41575 | 28.457s | ||
76th | 71 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 56.6042 | 50.776s41 | 37.731s64 | 39.447s51 | 46.415s109 | 31.720s | 3:26.08976 | 56.5253 | 49.577s38 | 1:02.47077 | 40.475s70 | 45.694s73 | 32.660s | 3:50.87676 | 43.918s | ||
77th | 5 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 56.2353 | 49.682s15 | 36.896s34 | 39.779s67 | 43.114s13 | 29.794s | 3:19.26517 | 41.5678 | 48.716s20 | 41.063s76 | 52.210s78 | 53.768s77 | 36.070s | 3:51.82777 | 44.869s | ||
78th | 47 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Bergamont Factory Team | 57.6026 | 49.631s12 | 37.544s62 | 38.728s21 | 44.809s63 | 31.193s | 3:21.90539 | 49.7677 | 1:26.88178 | 1:08.61878 | 47.272s77 | 55.702s78 | 38.250s | 4:56.72378 | 1:49.765 | ||
14 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 56.5245 | 48.497s1 | 35.224s5 | 38.556s13 | 41.824s3 | 29.393s | 3:13.4944 | DNS | ||||||||||
10 | Rémi THIRION | 10005415715 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 59.0410 | 48.936s4 | 36.150s14 | 38.556s13 | 43.235s14 | 30.341s | 3:17.21812 | DNS | ||||||||||
50 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | 1994 | 54.7691 | 52.429s103 | 38.451s95 | 39.990s76 | 45.149s78 | 30.954s | 3:26.97381 | DNQ | |||||||||||
148 | Walker SHAW | 10008116759 | 1995 | 58.2515 | 52.258s94 | 38.696s106 | 38.642s16 | 45.794s96 | 31.716s | 3:27.10682 | DNQ | |||||||||||
105 | Remy MORTON | 10009843864 | 1998 | 56.0064 | 52.697s109 | 37.974s77 | 40.228s86 | 45.036s74 | 31.216s | 3:27.15183 | DNQ | |||||||||||
70 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 55.5775 | 51.345s59 | 38.314s90 | 40.513s93 | 45.513s88 | 31.583s | 3:27.26884 | DNQ | ||||||||||
42 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 | 1991 | 55.2082 | 51.917s84 | 38.095s82 | 39.869s71 | 46.559s113 | 30.986s | 3:27.42685 | DNQ | |||||||||||
110 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | 54.49100 | 51.913s83 | 37.966s76 | 40.642s94 | 44.813s64 | 32.178s | 3:27.51286 | DNQ | |||||||||||
135 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | 52.59131 | 51.584s73 | 36.865s32 | 41.775s121 | 45.383s85 | 32.009s | 3:27.61687 | DNQ | |||||||||||
122 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | 1997 | 59.617 | 51.688s78 | 38.048s80 | 39.764s66 | 47.547s128 | 30.626s | 3:27.67388 | DNQ | |||||||||||
146 | Emyr DAVIES | 10006341255 | 1990 | 55.8766 | 52.150s92 | 38.181s85 | 39.677s60 | 45.977s100 | 31.994s | 3:27.97989 | DNQ | |||||||||||
127 | Josh LOWE | 10007661566 | 1994 | 54.7192 | 51.959s86 | 38.208s87 | 39.794s69 | 46.341s106 | 31.833s | 3:28.13590 | DNQ | |||||||||||
163 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 10008827384 | 1993 | 52.92126 | 52.261s96 | 38.510s101 | 41.271s110 | 45.164s79 | 31.392s | 3:28.59891 | DNQ | |||||||||||
121 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | One Vision Global Racing | 54.7889 | 51.465s64 | 38.216s88 | 42.099s129 | 45.614s90 | 31.470s | 3:28.86492 | DNQ | ||||||||||
73 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 56.6042 | 52.322s98 | 39.337s116 | 39.701s62 | 45.660s92 | 32.354s | 3:29.37493 | DNQ | ||||||||||
169 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 54.28102 | 52.037s91 | 39.532s124 | 40.975s101 | 45.129s77 | 31.751s | 3:29.42494 | DNQ | |||||||||||
114 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | 55.7069 | 52.558s105 | 38.349s93 | 41.107s104 | 45.875s97 | 31.635s | 3:29.52495 | DNQ | |||||||||||
104 | Basil WEBER | 10007392895 | 1992 | 57.0632 | 51.970s87 | 38.329s91 | 40.283s87 | 47.243s124 | 31.755s | 3:29.58096 | DNQ | |||||||||||
166 | Michael FEICHTINGER | 10014745903 | 1994 | 54.6295 | 52.899s112 | 40.021s131 | 40.338s89 | 44.777s62 | 31.674s | 3:29.70997 | DNQ | |||||||||||
107 | Carlo CAIRE | 10007645705 | 1994 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 55.0585 | 52.826s111 | 38.134s84 | 41.068s103 | 44.957s70 | 32.764s | 3:29.74998 | DNQ | ||||||||||
89 | Magnus MANSON | 10009819313 | 1998 | 53.73114 | 52.358s101 | 38.990s108 | 40.032s78 | 46.911s119 | 31.580s | 3:29.87199 | DNQ | |||||||||||
60 | Shane LESLIE | 10008863962 | 1996 | Defiant | 55.7268 | 52.906s113 | 39.368s119 | 39.888s73 | 46.575s114 | 31.279s | 3:30.016100 | DNQ | ||||||||||
72 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | 10008175969 | 1994 | 52.92126 | 51.840s81 | 38.494s99 | 42.181s130 | 45.309s83 | 32.248s | 3:30.072101 | DNQ | |||||||||||
117 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | 1988 | 54.15107 | 52.266s97 | 38.470s97 | 41.275s111 | 46.532s111 | 31.615s | 3:30.158102 | DNQ | |||||||||||
94 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | 56.6042 | 51.564s69 | 38.639s103 | 40.200s85 | 46.774s116 | 33.037s | 3:30.214103 | DNQ | |||||||||||
44 | Vasco BICA | 10008101706 | 1995 | 53.66117 | 52.352s100 | 38.185s86 | 41.998s127 | 45.649s91 | 32.318s | 3:30.502104 | DNQ | |||||||||||
152 | Will JONES (elt) | 10008088871 | 1989 | One Vision Global Racing | 54.5697 | 51.158s52 | 37.904s72 | 40.908s100 | 47.383s126 | 33.240s | 3:30.593105 | DNQ | ||||||||||
138 | Felix HEINE | 10008920041 | 1990 | 51.81141 | 52.336s99 | 39.322s115 | 41.232s109 | 46.019s101 | 31.791s | 3:30.700106 | DNQ | |||||||||||
154 | Pablo SEEWALD | 10008105746 | 1993 | 54.28102 | 53.093s115 | 39.627s128 | 40.978s102 | 46.266s105 | 31.279s | 3:31.243107 | DNQ | |||||||||||
131 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 54.21105 | 53.336s120 | 39.517s123 | 41.154s106 | 46.203s102 | 31.072s | 3:31.282108 | DNQ | ||||||||||
145 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 54.6393 | 53.445s123 | 39.380s120 | 41.595s117 | 45.032s73 | 32.025s | 3:31.477109 | DNQ | ||||||||||
165 | Anthony CHIROSSEL | 10011213382 | 1996 | 49.46151 | 53.212s117 | 39.103s111 | 42.915s143 | 45.793s95 | 30.670s | 3:31.693110 | DNQ | |||||||||||
124 | Matthew MCCORKELL | 10009132734 | 1996 | 53.25123 | 53.153s116 | 38.416s94 | 42.189s131 | 45.391s86 | 32.904s | 3:32.053111 | DNQ | |||||||||||
141 | Shaun RICHARDS | 10008827788 | 1996 | 53.73114 | 51.970s87 | 39.091s110 | 41.666s119 | 46.602s115 | 32.794s | 3:32.123112 | DNQ | |||||||||||
151 | Scott MEARS | 10005888385 | 1989 | 53.52119 | 51.982s90 | 39.427s121 | 41.779s122 | 46.973s122 | 31.974s | 3:32.135113 | DNQ | |||||||||||
102 | Iegor PRYIMACHEK | 10008164451 | 1994 | 53.73114 | 51.929s85 | 39.614s125 | 40.181s84 | 47.833s132 | 32.638s | 3:32.195114 | DNQ | |||||||||||
155 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 52.86128 | 53.466s125 | 39.622s127 | 41.771s120 | 46.204s103 | 31.646s | 3:32.709115 | DNQ | ||||||||||
140 | Lukas STUDNICKA | 10011023325 | 1991 | 53.52119 | 53.506s127 | 38.634s102 | 41.631s118 | 46.477s110 | 32.513s | 3:32.761116 | DNQ | |||||||||||
139 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 54.15107 | 52.425s102 | 39.111s112 | 42.661s139 | 45.712s93 | 32.990s | 3:32.899117 | DNQ | ||||||||||
113 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 52.67129 | 52.793s110 | 39.470s122 | 43.298s146 | 45.954s99 | 31.545s | 3:33.060118 | DNQ | ||||||||||
156 | Jakub PEKAR | 10008168794 | 1994 | 52.08135 | 54.037s135 | 39.236s114 | 41.169s107 | 47.379s125 | 31.826s | 3:33.647119 | DNQ | |||||||||||
168 | Mario ANTON | 10015139256 | 1996 | 51.77142 | 53.821s131 | 39.017s109 | 42.623s138 | 46.961s121 | 31.310s | 3:33.732120 | DNQ | |||||||||||
84 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | 52.41133 | 53.271s119 | 39.357s118 | 42.403s137 | 46.794s117 | 32.220s | 3:34.045121 | DNQ | |||||||||||
143 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 55.5077 | 54.180s136 | 41.228s139 | 39.759s65 | 47.966s134 | 31.220s | 3:34.353122 | DNQ | ||||||||||
137 | Luca COMETTI | 10008834761 | 1995 | 55.6373 | 53.425s122 | 40.158s133 | 41.365s114 | 47.688s130 | 31.947s | 3:34.583123 | DNQ | |||||||||||
106 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | 54.7889 | 54.686s141 | 38.873s107 | 41.204s108 | 46.383s107 | 33.525s | 3:34.671124 | DNQ | |||||||||||
111 | Hajime IMOTO | 10006840908 | 1992 | 50.95145 | 53.363s121 | 39.615s126 | 41.849s124 | 47.407s127 | 32.825s | 3:35.059125 | DNQ | |||||||||||
157 | Frazer MCCUBBING | 10009447982 | 1997 | 54.8587 | 54.619s140 | 39.341s117 | 41.286s112 | 46.934s120 | 33.119s | 3:35.299126 | DNQ | |||||||||||
147 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 50.23147 | 53.512s128 | 39.166s113 | 42.837s141 | 47.930s133 | 32.365s | 3:35.810127 | DNQ | ||||||||||
159 | Lubos STAŇO | 10010012505 | 1995 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 51.96137 | 53.607s130 | 39.958s129 | 42.263s133 | 47.801s131 | 32.322s | 3:35.951128 | DNQ | ||||||||||
118 | Max SCHARF | 10009644511 | 1997 | 54.9186 | 53.063s114 | 38.501s100 | 40.642s94 | 51.868s145 | 31.993s | 3:36.067129 | DNQ | |||||||||||
160 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | 53.32121 | 52.519s104 | 40.416s136 | 42.818s140 | 47.660s129 | 32.849s | 3:36.262130 | DNQ | |||||||||||
129 | Erich WIELAND | 10008587312 | 1989 | 49.88148 | 54.350s137 | 40.888s137 | 41.834s123 | 46.875s118 | 32.521s | 3:36.468131 | DNQ | |||||||||||
164 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | 10007692484 | 1994 | 51.33144 | 53.235s118 | 40.052s132 | 42.349s135 | 48.719s136 | 32.600s | 3:36.955132 | DNQ | |||||||||||
108 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | 10007376630 | 1992 | 50.77146 | 54.021s134 | 40.017s130 | 42.861s142 | 47.191s123 | 33.166s | 3:37.256133 | DNQ | |||||||||||
149 | Timo PRIES | 10007753718 | 1991 | 55.3579 | 53.957s133 | 41.822s143 | 41.138s105 | 48.469s135 | 31.971s | 3:37.357134 | DNQ | |||||||||||
99 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 56.3152 | 58.683s152 | 40.181s134 | 39.400s49 | 46.239s104 | 34.798s | 3:39.301135 | DNQ | ||||||||||
80 | Steven CEBALLOS | 10010818514 | 1998 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 52.99124 | 53.555s129 | 38.459s96 | 41.318s113 | 52.742s146 | 33.584s | 3:39.658136 | DNQ | ||||||||||
120 | Tanner STEPHENS | 10011238644 | 1993 | Defiant | 54.5697 | 53.451s124 | 40.314s135 | 41.872s125 | 53.872s147 | 31.622s | 3:41.131137 | DNQ | ||||||||||
173 | Matt LAWTON | 10009539932 | 1997 | 52.08135 | 55.013s142 | 41.021s138 | 42.232s132 | 49.629s141 | 33.256s | 3:41.151138 | DNQ | |||||||||||
162 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | 53.78113 | 53.499s126 | 45.888s152 | 42.350s136 | 46.543s112 | 33.388s | 3:41.668139 | DNQ | |||||||||||
130 | Oskar MASARYK | 10009568527 | 1997 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 52.45132 | 52.679s108 | 38.642s104 | 41.435s115 | 55.832s150 | 34.174s | 3:42.762140 | DNQ | ||||||||||
144 | Benjamin DENGATE | 10009539023 | 1996 | 54.6295 | 54.384s138 | 41.270s140 | 41.975s126 | 51.437s144 | 34.635s | 3:43.701141 | DNQ | |||||||||||
161 | Peter MARCINA | 10011103854 | 1993 | 51.77142 | 54.558s139 | 43.205s147 | 43.134s145 | 49.328s139 | 34.123s | 3:44.348142 | DNQ | |||||||||||
153 | Adam ROBBINS | 10010037662 | 1998 | 53.87110 | 55.256s144 | 43.341s148 | 42.330s134 | 50.039s142 | 33.498s | 3:44.464143 | DNQ | |||||||||||
134 | Frieder FREY | 10009897620 | 1998 | 53.80112 | 55.880s146 | 42.619s146 | 42.083s128 | 49.196s137 | 35.072s | 3:44.850144 | DNQ | |||||||||||
128 | Peter KERESZTES | 10008552956 | 1993 | 51.90138 | 56.519s148 | 41.700s142 | 42.931s144 | 49.317s138 | 34.517s | 3:44.984145 | DNQ | |||||||||||
142 | Esteban ZULUAGA MEJIA | 10008588827 | 1991 | 51.83140 | 55.431s145 | 42.482s145 | 44.056s147 | 49.399s140 | 34.329s | 3:45.697146 | DNQ | |||||||||||
112 | Vitaly KHRIPUNOV | 10009177190 | 1996 | 52.09134 | 56.019s147 | 42.150s144 | 44.083s148 | 50.208s143 | 35.166s | 3:47.626147 | DNQ | |||||||||||
103 | Max MORGAN (pro) | 10008949848 | 1992 | 56.4648 | 52.259s95 | 37.751s67 | 39.681s61 | 44.930s68 | 59.041s | 3:53.662148 | DNQ | |||||||||||
158 | Jack O'HARE | 10010778300 | 1993 | 49.76150 | 58.128s149 | 43.669s149 | 45.724s151 | 55.446s149 | 35.912s | 3:58.879149 | DNQ | |||||||||||
133 | Aleksander OBUKHOVSKIY | 10016229393 | 1992 | 49.88148 | 58.605s151 | 44.778s151 | 44.810s150 | 54.766s148 | 36.268s | 3:59.227150 | DNQ | |||||||||||
172 | Jake SMITH (pro1) | 10053940771 | 1995 | 51.90138 | 58.458s150 | 44.705s150 | 44.470s149 | 56.317s151 | 35.619s | 3:59.569151 | DNQ | |||||||||||
167 | Elias SCHWÄRZLER | 10011227934 | 1995 | 55.170s143 | 41.372s141 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||||
116 | Peter BETHELL | 10009658150 | 1996 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Lachlan BLAIR | 10008827687 | 1995 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
13 | Thomas ESTAQUE | 10008848505 | 1996 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
136 | Cole LUCAS | 10010037965 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
32 | Fraser MCGLONE | 10007694306 | 1994 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
150 | Henrik MYHRVOLD | 10009581055 | 1996 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
16 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | VV Racing | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
170 | Daniil SEMENOV | 10007933570 | 1989 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
125 | Orest-Vasyl VATAMANYUK | 10009706347 | 1994 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
123 | Douglas VIEIRA | 10010126679 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Finn ILES | 10050570023 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 53.8015 | 49.913s1 | 36.970s2 | 40.368s4 | 44.227s2 | 30.904s | 3:22.3822 | 56.001 | 48.794s1 | 34.978s1 | 39.791s1 | 42.683s1 | 29.226s | 3:15.4721 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 57.221 | 50.789s2 | 36.794s1 | 39.365s1 | 43.731s1 | 30.173s | 3:20.8521 | 54.833 | 49.553s2 | 35.329s2 | 40.745s4 | 43.386s3 | 28.851s | 3:17.8642 | 2.392s | ||
3rd | 4 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 53.4519 | 52.495s9 | 37.900s4 | 41.951s22 | 44.536s4 | 30.939s | 3:27.8214 | 55.652 | 50.820s5 | 36.388s5 | 40.397s2 | 43.296s2 | 29.558s | 3:20.4593 | 4.987s | ||
4th | 6 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 54.635 | 52.290s7 | 38.041s5 | 41.150s9 | 44.344s3 | 31.013s | 3:26.8383 | 54.625 | 50.832s6 | 36.158s4 | 40.612s3 | 43.667s4 | 29.382s | 3:20.6514 | 5.179s | ||
5th | 33 | Harry PARSONS | 10011107894 | 1999 | 52.2128 | 53.881s23 | 38.774s10 | 42.650s33 | 44.665s5 | 31.326s | 3:31.2966 | 52.4715 | 51.313s8 | 36.076s3 | 42.498s15 | 43.690s5 | 29.238s | 3:22.8155 | 7.343s | |||
6th | 7 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 54.0611 | 51.884s5 | 38.256s6 | 41.646s15 | 46.363s9 | 31.646s | 3:29.7955 | 53.2511 | 50.329s3 | 36.716s6 | 41.378s7 | 44.358s6 | 31.066s | 3:23.8476 | 8.375s | ||
7th | 8 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | 53.8513 | 52.962s12 | 39.025s13 | 41.654s16 | 46.781s11 | 31.400s | 3:31.8227 | 54.634 | 51.603s10 | 37.642s8 | 41.116s5 | 44.667s8 | 30.456s | 3:25.4847 | 10.012s | |||
8th | 24 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10011211665 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 54.834 | 52.731s10 | 39.248s14 | 40.150s3 | 51.941s48 | 30.705s | 3:34.77514 | 52.9913 | 51.672s11 | 37.907s9 | 41.413s9 | 44.940s9 | 29.617s | 3:25.5498 | 10.077s | ||
9th | 17 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | 54.289 | 54.197s26 | 40.412s22 | 42.052s24 | 46.149s8 | 31.044s | 3:33.85411 | 53.858 | 51.480s9 | 38.134s12 | 41.886s10 | 44.405s7 | 29.999s | 3:25.9049 | 10.432s | |||
10th | 14 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 51.0236 | 52.065s6 | 38.357s7 | 42.474s29 | 46.731s10 | 32.924s | 3:32.5519 | 52.2116 | 50.777s4 | 37.001s7 | 42.897s17 | 45.140s10 | 31.077s | 3:26.89210 | 11.420s | ||
11th | 21 | Conor BATE | 10011103147 | 1999 | 53.0622 | 54.723s30 | 41.126s29 | 41.951s22 | 45.613s6 | 32.229s | 3:35.64218 | 53.3210 | 52.343s16 | 38.098s11 | 41.382s8 | 45.202s11 | 31.198s | 3:28.22311 | 12.751s | |||
12th | 13 | Baxter MAIWALD | 10011106985 | 1999 | 53.7317 | 54.697s29 | 40.588s24 | 41.372s11 | 47.161s15 | 31.849s | 3:35.66719 | 54.067 | 52.128s13 | 38.829s17 | 42.124s13 | 46.733s16 | 30.625s | 3:30.43912 | 14.967s | |||
13th | 25 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 52.8624 | 53.411s19 | 39.829s18 | 41.510s13 | 47.574s17 | 31.596s | 3:33.92012 | 51.4618 | 52.255s14 | 38.782s16 | 42.287s14 | 46.867s17 | 30.862s | 3:31.05313 | 15.581s | ||
14th | 11 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | Intense Factory Racing | 54.447 | 54.216s27 | 38.990s12 | 41.497s12 | 47.227s16 | 32.006s | 3:33.93613 | 53.599 | 53.221s19 | 38.189s13 | 42.889s16 | 45.776s13 | 31.543s | 3:31.61814 | 16.146s | ||
15th | 5 | Moritz RIBARICH | 10011014534 | 1999 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 51.5734 | 52.804s11 | 38.689s9 | 42.482s30 | 45.887s7 | 32.517s | 3:32.3798 | 48.4520 | 52.330s15 | 38.536s15 | 43.835s18 | 45.983s14 | 31.097s | 3:31.78115 | 16.309s | ||
16th | 20 | Joe PARFITT | 10011014130 | 1999 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 50.7839 | 53.242s15 | 39.700s16 | 43.857s46 | 46.797s12 | 32.381s | 3:35.97720 | 51.9617 | 51.796s12 | 38.341s14 | 43.940s19 | 46.155s15 | 31.824s | 3:32.05616 | 16.584s | ||
17th | 12 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | 10011002713 | 1999 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 50.8338 | 52.397s8 | 41.506s34 | 41.829s21 | 47.622s18 | 32.263s | 3:35.61716 | 50.5319 | 52.557s18 | 39.783s18 | 44.338s20 | 45.491s12 | 30.531s | 3:32.70017 | 17.228s | ||
18th | 61 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | 10011007561 | 1999 | US CAGNES VTT | 54.566 | 53.303s17 | 40.634s25 | 40.751s5 | 48.051s26 | 32.658s | 3:35.39715 | 54.496 | 53.790s20 | 40.466s19 | 41.315s6 | 47.690s18 | 32.890s | 3:36.15118 | 20.679s | ||
19th | 27 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 53.8712 | 53.500s21 | 38.642s8 | 41.759s18 | 47.899s22 | 31.209s | 3:33.00910 | 52.6614 | 50.944s7 | 38.060s10 | 42.104s12 | 50.569s20 | 38.421s | 3:40.09819 | 24.626s | ||
51 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | 55.053 | 53.714s22 | 42.088s41 | 40.857s7 | 47.023s14 | 31.944s | 3:35.62617 | 53.0612 | 52.390s17 | 41.446s20 | 42.081s11 | 48.054s19 | DNF | ||||||
26 | Devin KJAER | 10011103955 | 1999 | 53.3220 | 53.409s18 | 42.134s42 | 41.111s8 | 48.004s25 | 31.693s | 3:36.35121 | DNQ | |||||||||||
40 | Pascal REUSSER | 10011013322 | 1999 | 52.5226 | 53.216s14 | 39.721s17 | 41.806s20 | 49.410s40 | 32.857s | 3:37.01022 | DNQ | |||||||||||
16 | Patrick BUTLER | 10049212730 | 2000 | Bergamont Factory Team | 50.2946 | 54.789s32 | 39.365s15 | 42.232s27 | 48.418s27 | 32.549s | 3:37.35323 | DNQ | ||||||||||
18 | Sebastian MACURA | 10016250817 | 1999 | 48.9153 | 53.419s20 | 40.458s23 | 44.392s49 | 47.641s19 | 32.115s | 3:38.02524 | DNQ | |||||||||||
15 | Jakub ŻBIKOWSKI | 10011103551 | 1999 | 51.9032 | 55.230s36 | 40.267s21 | 42.954s36 | 47.907s23 | 32.509s | 3:38.86725 | DNQ | |||||||||||
37 | Steven WALTON | 10011104056 | 1999 | 53.0622 | 54.769s31 | 41.541s36 | 42.626s32 | 47.868s21 | 32.244s | 3:39.04826 | DNQ | |||||||||||
39 | Nils HEINIGER | 10021791840 | 1999 | 52.5425 | 55.195s35 | 41.150s30 | 42.689s34 | 47.922s24 | 32.435s | 3:39.39127 | DNQ | |||||||||||
30 | Jack TENNYSON | 10011211362 | 1999 | 52.0131 | 55.170s34 | 41.458s32 | 41.529s14 | 48.582s31 | 32.732s | 3:39.47128 | DNQ | |||||||||||
28 | Alec GEYER | 10023965145 | 2000 | 50.0648 | 55.612s42 | 41.150s30 | 42.126s26 | 48.591s32 | 32.111s | 3:39.59029 | DNQ | |||||||||||
52 | Balazs MUSZULA | 10015294658 | 2000 | 51.6433 | 54.674s28 | 40.751s26 | 43.486s42 | 47.860s20 | 32.954s | 3:39.72530 | DNQ | |||||||||||
47 | Florian WERRES | 10011213685 | 1999 | 52.3427 | 53.994s25 | 39.963s19 | 42.989s37 | 48.805s33 | 33.979s | 3:39.73031 | DNQ | |||||||||||
19 | Federico MONZONI | 10011103248 | 1999 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 53.7317 | 53.931s24 | 42.283s44 | 41.279s10 | 49.930s43 | 32.658s | 3:40.08132 | DNQ | ||||||||||
57 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 53.3220 | 55.710s43 | 41.532s35 | 42.334s28 | 48.559s30 | 31.982s | 3:40.11733 | DNQ | ||||||||||
60 | Marius JUSTINO | 10026858977 | 2000 | US CAGNES VTT | 54.2110 | 55.411s38 | 42.419s45 | 40.830s6 | 49.180s37 | 33.310s | 3:41.15034 | DNQ | ||||||||||
10 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | 2000 | 51.0236 | 53.028s13 | 38.783s11 | 43.247s40 | 53.700s52 | 32.416s | 3:41.17435 | DNQ | |||||||||||
45 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | 50.6641 | 54.981s33 | 41.978s40 | 42.618s31 | 49.196s38 | 32.435s | 3:41.20836 | DNQ | |||||||||||
56 | Felix KRÜGER | 10046183502 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 52.2128 | 55.516s40 | 41.681s38 | 42.845s35 | 48.489s28 | 32.705s | 3:41.23637 | DNQ | ||||||||||
50 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 50.3544 | 53.248s16 | 40.821s27 | 44.072s48 | 48.887s34 | 34.232s | 3:41.26038 | DNQ | |||||||||||
59 | Luca VINANTE | 10016020643 | 1999 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 51.4035 | 55.725s44 | 42.255s43 | 43.669s43 | 49.431s41 | 32.486s | 3:43.56639 | DNQ | ||||||||||
41 | Timotej LITVAJ | 10046037089 | 1999 | 50.4142 | 56.159s47 | 41.114s28 | 44.595s51 | 48.532s29 | 33.170s | 3:43.57040 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Michal ZIOBRO | 10016207468 | 1999 | 49.7051 | 55.826s45 | 41.642s37 | 44.002s47 | 49.441s42 | 32.881s | 3:43.79241 | DNQ | |||||||||||
48 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | 52.1430 | 55.939s46 | 43.662s49 | 41.775s19 | 50.328s44 | 33.131s | 3:44.83542 | DNQ | |||||||||||
55 | George KERR | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 49.9849 | 55.519s41 | 40.048s20 | 43.064s38 | 52.617s49 | 33.604s | 3:44.85243 | DNQ | ||||||||||
38 | Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE | 10021791436 | 2000 | 50.1747 | 57.763s54 | 44.189s51 | 43.427s41 | 49.294s39 | 32.591s | 3:47.26444 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | 10015866150 | 1999 | 49.9450 | 57.060s52 | 45.607s53 | 45.501s54 | 46.840s13 | 34.170s | 3:49.17845 | DNQ | |||||||||||
46 | Max WEGENER | 10051832235 | 2000 | 53.8015 | 55.265s37 | 49.974s56 | 41.743s17 | 48.989s36 | 33.228s | 3:49.19946 | DNQ | |||||||||||
23 | Denislav ANGELOV | 10011214800 | 1999 | 49.1152 | 56.273s48 | 42.751s46 | 45.264s52 | 51.523s46 | 33.627s | 3:49.43847 | DNQ | |||||||||||
49 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | 50.4142 | 56.501s50 | 43.345s48 | 44.552s50 | 51.457s45 | 34.709s | 3:50.56448 | DNQ | |||||||||||
54 | Anthony POULSON | 10011086070 | 1999 | Kona Factory Team | 50.7040 | 56.387s49 | 41.502s33 | 43.677s44 | 48.922s35 | 40.338s | 3:50.82649 | DNQ | ||||||||||
43 | Tomas SKAREK | 10047211601 | 2000 | 48.0655 | 56.557s51 | 45.236s52 | 45.486s53 | 52.777s51 | 34.549s | 3:54.60550 | DNQ | |||||||||||
53 | David KAHN | 10016230912 | 2000 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 48.1754 | 57.295s53 | 43.669s50 | 46.369s55 | 51.918s47 | 36.275s | 3:55.52651 | DNQ | ||||||||||
42 | Erik CAIS | 10011101834 | 1999 | 53.8513 | 57.834s55 | 45.900s54 | 43.158s39 | 52.640s50 | 36.033s | 3:55.56552 | DNQ | |||||||||||
32 | Riley HORSMAN | 10015516546 | 1999 | 50.3544 | 58.993s56 | 46.619s55 | 43.759s45 | 57.641s53 | 35.346s | 4:02.35853 | DNQ | |||||||||||
3 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 35.2056 | 51.432s3 | 43.287s47 | 58.232s56 | 1:04.43054 | 40.247s | 4:17.62854 | DNQ | ||||||||||
9 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 56.442 | 51.806s4 | 37.619s3 | 40.021s2 | 3:28.37955 | 32.998s | 6:10.82355 | DNQ | ||||||||||
58 | Vincent ARBELLAY | 10016562833 | 2000 | JC RACING | 54.428 | 55.425s39 | 41.896s39 | 42.087s25 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
44 | Jan FLOR | 10055786300 | 2000 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
31 | Ben WALLACE | 10054994738 | 2000 | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 51.405 | 54.863s3 | 41.458s3 | 43.486s2 | 48.551s2 | 34.369s | 3:42.7272 | 52.224 | 52.713s1 | 40.685s4 | 42.783s2 | 47.179s1 | 32.722s | 3:36.0821 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 52.342 | 54.727s1 | 40.478s1 | 43.626s3 | 48.059s1 | 33.424s | 3:40.3141 | 53.063 | 53.339s3 | 40.255s1 | 43.331s3 | 47.729s2 | 32.121s | 3:36.7752 | 0.693s | ||
3rd | 2 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 52.342 | 54.788s2 | 40.513s2 | 43.986s5 | 51.387s5 | 36.177s | 3:46.8514 | 53.381 | 53.240s2 | 40.681s3 | 43.600s4 | 47.897s3 | 33.164s | 3:38.5823 | 2.500s | ||
4th | 4 | Manon CARPENTER | 10007368546 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 53.061 | 54.982s4 | 42.282s5 | 42.779s1 | 51.602s6 | 34.752s | 3:46.3973 | 53.322 | 53.561s4 | 40.649s2 | 42.034s1 | 48.963s4 | 33.820s | 3:39.0274 | 2.945s | ||
5th | 6 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 49.0711 | 57.349s9 | 42.416s6 | 45.462s11 | 50.450s4 | 35.900s | 3:51.5776 | 50.527 | 55.220s5 | 41.443s5 | 44.741s10 | 49.420s6 | 33.312s | 3:44.1365 | 8.054s | ||
6th | 18 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | 1991 | 48.5614 | 57.339s8 | 43.283s8 | 44.880s9 | 52.247s8 | 35.759s | 3:53.5087 | 50.1711 | 55.659s6 | 41.689s7 | 44.366s8 | 49.639s7 | 34.144s | 3:45.4976 | 9.415s | |||
7th | 7 | Morgane CHARRE | 10006509690 | 1990 | Bergamont Factory Team | 47.9617 | 57.154s7 | 43.110s7 | 46.096s13 | 52.094s7 | 36.630s | 3:55.0849 | 50.469 | 55.837s8 | 42.458s10 | 44.159s6 | 50.381s8 | 33.879s | 3:46.7147 | 10.632s | ||
8th | 10 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | VV Racing | 51.454 | 57.865s10 | 44.982s10 | 43.853s4 | 52.594s10 | 36.697s | 3:55.99110 | 51.335 | 57.003s13 | 42.185s8 | 43.717s5 | 49.124s5 | 35.008s | 3:47.0378 | 10.955s | ||
9th | 9 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 50.776 | 56.695s5 | 42.060s4 | 44.626s7 | 49.817s3 | 34.548s | 3:47.7465 | 50.527 | 55.814s7 | 42.443s9 | 44.827s11 | 50.565s9 | 33.769s | 3:47.4189 | 11.336s | ||
10th | 17 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | 49.5210 | 57.137s6 | 43.955s9 | 44.810s8 | 52.371s9 | 36.603s | 3:54.8768 | 49.8612 | 56.255s10 | 41.653s6 | 44.624s9 | 52.042s12 | 34.784s | 3:49.35810 | 13.276s | |||
11th | 11 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 47.6819 | 1:00.59118 | 46.728s13 | 46.591s18 | 55.305s14 | 37.232s | 4:06.44714 | 50.4110 | 57.256s14 | 42.606s11 | 45.073s13 | 51.569s11 | 35.871s | 3:52.37511 | 16.293s | ||
12th | 8 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 49.829 | 58.435s11 | 47.122s16 | 44.494s6 | 54.715s13 | 36.244s | 4:01.01012 | 49.8213 | 55.946s9 | 43.567s13 | 44.858s12 | 53.827s14 | 36.515s | 3:54.71312 | 18.631s | ||
13th | 16 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS Patrol Funn | 50.127 | 59.686s15 | 46.951s15 | 45.755s12 | 53.887s12 | 38.795s | 4:05.07413 | 49.2414 | 56.738s12 | 43.900s14 | 45.205s14 | 53.405s13 | 36.648s | 3:55.89613 | 19.814s | ||
14th | 14 | Vaea VERBEECK | 10006526969 | 1990 | 48.5115 | 58.498s12 | 45.306s11 | 45.075s10 | 52.923s11 | 35.361s | 3:57.16311 | 51.086 | 56.339s11 | 51.196s15 | 44.225s7 | 50.882s10 | 33.859s | 3:56.50114 | 20.419s | |||
15th | 13 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10005570511 | 1988 | 46.9022 | 1:00.11516 | 45.564s12 | 47.181s21 | 56.958s17 | 37.411s | 4:07.22915 | 49.0115 | 59.024s15 | 43.068s12 | 46.303s15 | 54.526s15 | 35.988s | 3:58.90915 | 22.827s | |||
20 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | 48.8913 | 58.629s13 | 48.060s19 | 46.275s16 | 57.391s19 | 39.400s | 4:09.75516 | DNQ | |||||||||||
25 | Simone WECHSELBERGER | 10010670384 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 47.9018 | 1:00.53717 | 47.747s17 | 47.080s20 | 55.902s15 | 38.752s | 4:10.01817 | DNQ | ||||||||||
19 | Cami NOGUEIRA | 10008589635 | 1993 | 48.4516 | 1:01.59622 | 48.341s20 | 47.064s19 | 56.059s16 | 37.232s | 4:10.29218 | DNQ | |||||||||||
27 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 45.3428 | 58.721s14 | 46.876s14 | 48.025s24 | 58.786s21 | 38.232s | 4:10.64019 | DNQ | |||||||||||
21 | Kim SCHWEMMER | 10007401686 | 1993 | 46.2326 | 1:01.26619 | 48.420s21 | 47.755s23 | 57.649s20 | 38.388s | 4:13.47820 | DNQ | |||||||||||
34 | Elke RABEDER | 10005884446 | 1977 | 49.0711 | 1:02.28625 | 47.908s18 | 47.658s22 | 57.109s18 | 40.225s | 4:15.18621 | DNQ | |||||||||||
31 | Ronja HILL-WRIGHT | 10010623807 | 1991 | 49.868 | 1:02.15723 | 50.638s26 | 46.209s14 | 59.293s23 | 39.330s | 4:17.62722 | DNQ | |||||||||||
23 | Géraldine FINK | 10008552350 | 1995 | 46.6923 | 1:02.28124 | 51.165s27 | 46.236s15 | 58.825s22 | 39.197s | 4:17.70423 | DNQ | |||||||||||
26 | Tegan MOLLOY | 10008826980 | 1996 | Kona Factory Team | 46.6923 | 1:01.49821 | 52.169s29 | 46.400s17 | 1:01.11025 | 37.806s | 4:18.98324 | DNQ | ||||||||||
22 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | 10007928015 | 1994 | 43.7529 | 1:03.09726 | 49.114s22 | 48.939s26 | 1:00.33324 | 39.325s | 4:20.80825 | DNQ | |||||||||||
29 | Anna SKUMBINA | 10007933166 | 1988 | 47.0520 | 1:01.38420 | 49.689s23 | 50.455s28 | 1:01.93426 | 40.583s | 4:24.04526 | DNQ | |||||||||||
28 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | 46.5425 | 1:03.72727 | 50.572s25 | 48.958s27 | 1:03.73129 | 38.951s | 4:25.93927 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | Cairn BELL | 10011212069 | 1998 | 45.6827 | 1:05.43729 | 49.978s24 | 50.834s29 | 1:02.83627 | 40.381s | 4:29.46628 | DNQ | |||||||||||
30 | Vera LEIVSDOTTIR | 10010898134 | 1991 | 47.0121 | 1:05.13428 | 52.048s28 | 48.623s25 | 1:03.55528 | 40.256s | 4:29.61629 | DNQ | |||||||||||
32 | Vera DUTOVA | 10009254790 | 1986 | 43.6630 | 1:07.28130 | 54.236s30 | 56.134s30 | 1:05.37130 | 45.561s | 4:48.58330 | DNQ | |||||||||||
37 | Virginia ARMSTRONG | 10052926416 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Rachel ATHERTON | 10003434487 | 1987 | Trek Factory Racing DH | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
33 | Agata BULSKA | 10011186407 | 1982 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
12 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | Specialized Gravity | DNS | DNQ |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 +⇧ | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 8 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | 44.954 | 1:01.3401 | 47.963s1 | 49.861s2 | 58.406s1 | 38.963s | 4:16.5331 | 45.683 | 59.045s1 | 46.133s2 | 49.429s2 | 56.772s1 | 38.398s | 4:09.7771 | - | |||
2nd | 1 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 45.153 | 1:02.4482 | 49.459s3 | 50.521s3 | 59.387s2 | 40.529s | 4:22.3443 | 47.741 | 59.797s2 | 45.419s1 | 49.991s3 | 56.991s2 | 38.574s | 4:10.7722 | 0.995s | ||
4th | 3 | Flora LESOIN | 10009734134 | 1999 | 45.532 | 1:02.6143 | 48.302s2 | 50.818s4 | 1:00.1253 | 39.619s | 4:21.4782 | 44.534 | 1:00.3283 | 47.200s4 | 51.647s4 | 58.284s3 | 38.027s | 4:15.4864 | 5.709s | |||
3rd | 4 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | GT Factory Racing | 47.051 | 1:04.6914 | 55.373s4 | 48.669s1 | 1:02.9964 | 41.506s | 4:33.2354 | 45.832 | 1:00.3994 | 46.958s3 | 48.580s1 | 59.054s4 | 39.128s | 4:14.1193 | 4.342s | ||
6 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 10011213887 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
7 | Inka JANUŁA | 10015308806 | 2000 | DNS | DNQ |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified