The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 7 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 53.717 | 1:26.2471 | 41.118s2 | 52.637s2 | 23.328s2 | 45.019s | 4:08.3491 | 53.386 | 1:26.5691 | 40.913s3 | 52.065s3 | 22.946s2 | 43.743s | 4:06.2361 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 53.805 | 1:27.5885 | 41.231s3 | 52.587s1 | 23.003s1 | 44.855s | 4:09.2642 | 54.051 | 1:27.3674 | 40.491s1 | 51.581s1 | 22.887s1 | 44.130s | 4:06.4562 | 0.220s | ||
3rd | 25 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 50.9760 | 1:28.3698 | 42.637s17 | 53.791s9 | 23.838s8 | 45.496s | 4:14.1316 | 52.4124 | 1:26.6512 | 41.057s4 | 51.971s2 | 23.560s13 | 45.403s | 4:08.6423 | 2.406s | ||
4th | 26 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 50.7466 | 1:27.4853 | 42.528s14 | 53.571s7 | 23.667s6 | 44.777s | 4:12.0285 | 52.4323 | 1:26.6913 | 41.151s5 | 52.976s6 | 23.121s4 | 44.736s | 4:08.6754 | 2.439s | ||
5th | 2 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | The YT Mob | 53.468 | 1:27.5294 | 40.731s1 | 53.536s5 | 24.300s21 | 45.117s | 4:11.2134 | 53.714 | 1:28.1487 | 40.808s2 | 52.166s4 | 23.095s3 | 44.579s | 4:08.7965 | 2.560s | ||
6th | 5 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 53.884 | 1:27.4092 | 41.473s4 | 53.275s3 | 23.639s5 | 44.836s | 4:10.6323 | 53.317 | 1:27.7665 | 42.120s12 | 54.116s14 | 23.384s6 | 45.345s | 4:12.7316 | 6.495s | ||
7th | 6 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 51.1453 | 1:31.69040 | 43.024s32 | 54.236s15 | 24.050s12 | 45.905s | 4:18.90519 | 52.7421 | 1:29.88620 | 42.093s10 | 53.709s12 | 23.188s5 | 44.834s | 4:13.7107 | 7.474s | ||
8th | 18 | Alex MARIN | 10009452935 | 1997 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 50.4675 | 1:31.01428 | 42.376s11 | 54.145s14 | 24.183s16 | 46.249s | 4:17.96716 | 52.9015 | 1:29.15413 | 42.491s25 | 53.424s10 | 23.708s15 | 45.189s | 4:13.9668 | 7.730s | ||
9th | 40 | Phil ATWILL | 10008059064 | 1995 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 52.1124 | 1:30.20618 | 42.141s9 | 54.107s13 | 24.647s29 | 46.027s | 4:17.12814 | 51.5844 | 1:30.19525 | 42.307s14 | 52.815s5 | 23.736s16 | 44.935s | 4:13.9889 | 7.752s | ||
10th | 64 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 50.7664 | 1:32.47052 | 42.637s17 | 54.529s19 | 24.483s22 | 48.375s | 4:22.49429 | 51.5647 | 1:29.57117 | 41.967s9 | 53.675s11 | 23.399s7 | 46.845s | 4:15.45710 | 9.221s | ||
11th | 10 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 51.1255 | 1:30.87226 | 42.793s22 | 54.916s22 | 24.046s11 | 47.597s | 4:20.22422 | 51.9636 | 1:29.96322 | 42.436s22 | 54.616s22 | 23.540s12 | 46.650s | 4:17.20511 | 10.969s | ||
12th | 37 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 51.9629 | 1:30.20819 | 42.934s26 | 54.451s18 | 23.800s7 | 45.151s | 4:16.54413 | 54.051 | 1:31.77350 | 42.417s18 | 54.846s29 | 23.407s8 | 44.939s | 4:17.38212 | 11.146s | ||
13th | 33 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 49.48107 | 1:32.52353 | 43.536s47 | 55.497s33 | 24.968s40 | 46.359s | 4:22.88335 | 52.9015 | 1:30.61032 | 42.109s11 | 54.475s18 | 24.219s21 | 46.228s | 4:17.64113 | 11.405s | ||
14th | 14 | Mick HANNAH | 10002815812 | 1983 | Polygon UR | 52.3519 | 1:29.15510 | 43.329s42 | 55.169s29 | 24.511s24 | 45.925s | 4:18.08917 | 52.3526 | 1:29.98823 | 42.382s16 | 55.393s39 | 24.262s24 | 45.791s | 4:17.81614 | 11.580s | ||
15th | 17 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 52.2721 | 1:31.13330 | 42.911s25 | 55.384s31 | 24.870s36 | 47.874s | 4:22.17227 | 53.317 | 1:28.3238 | 43.335s48 | 54.581s19 | 24.688s36 | 46.943s | 4:17.87015 | 11.634s | ||
16th | 54 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | VV Racing | 50.7466 | 1:32.63455 | 43.250s37 | 55.712s38 | 25.050s43 | 47.300s | 4:23.94641 | 50.6965 | 1:31.62748 | 42.487s24 | 54.163s15 | 23.887s17 | 45.986s | 4:18.15016 | 11.914s | ||
17th | 15 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Intense Racing UK | 51.6637 | 1:31.64339 | 42.567s15 | 54.064s11 | 24.573s27 | 53.269s | 4:26.11648 | 49.8978 | 1:31.07341 | 43.132s42 | 54.030s13 | 23.911s18 | 46.337s | 4:18.48317 | 12.247s | ||
18th | 44 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 52.8213 | 1:29.79614 | 42.160s10 | 54.002s10 | 23.428s3 | 46.254s | 4:15.64011 | 50.6965 | 1:31.44946 | 43.077s39 | 54.409s17 | 23.489s10 | 46.118s | 4:18.54218 | 12.306s | ||
19th | 4 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 52.9810 | 1:30.72525 | 43.391s45 | 55.873s42 | 25.120s44 | 47.698s | 4:22.80732 | 53.239 | 1:29.75818 | 43.726s58 | 54.694s24 | 24.524s33 | 46.294s | 4:18.99619 | 12.760s | ||
20th | 47 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 51.8035 | 1:30.03417 | 42.985s29 | 56.072s45 | 26.463s89 | 46.742s | 4:22.29628 | 51.5647 | 1:29.94421 | 42.889s33 | 55.436s42 | 25.005s45 | 45.724s | 4:18.99820 | 12.762s | ||
21st | 27 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Unior Tools | 52.4917 | 1:31.53336 | 43.235s36 | 55.017s24 | 24.166s14 | 46.082s | 4:20.03321 | 52.2530 | 1:30.46629 | 43.061s38 | 54.604s21 | 24.649s34 | 46.267s | 4:19.04721 | 12.811s | ||
22nd | 60 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Bergamont Factory Team | 51.2050 | 1:30.43222 | 42.520s13 | 55.712s38 | 25.753s64 | 48.398s | 4:22.81533 | 52.2728 | 1:29.55816 | 42.409s17 | 55.073s32 | 24.997s44 | 47.025s | 4:19.06222 | 12.826s | ||
23rd | 29 | Rupert CHAPMAN | 10006841413 | 1992 | Pivot Factory Racing | 51.6439 | 1:32.26746 | 44.043s60 | 56.919s54 | 25.339s54 | 47.078s | 4:25.64647 | 51.5647 | 1:30.37028 | 42.756s30 | 54.831s27 | 24.927s43 | 46.341s | 4:19.22523 | 12.989s | ||
24th | 21 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 51.6637 | 1:30.57424 | 42.934s26 | 54.947s23 | 24.936s38 | 47.406s | 4:20.79723 | 51.8838 | 1:30.22726 | 42.807s31 | 54.737s26 | 24.470s27 | 47.157s | 4:19.39824 | 13.162s | ||
25th | 31 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 50.9161 | 1:30.57123 | 42.727s21 | 53.513s4 | 24.206s17 | 45.328s | 4:16.34512 | 51.9835 | 1:30.24927 | 42.339s15 | 53.370s8 | 27.782s75 | 45.935s | 4:19.67525 | 13.439s | ||
26th | 48 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Bergamont Factory Team | 50.4179 | 1:33.11658 | 43.317s40 | 56.541s50 | 25.272s49 | 46.843s | 4:25.08945 | 52.3526 | 1:31.55047 | 42.507s26 | 55.338s38 | 24.497s31 | 45.947s | 4:19.83926 | 13.603s | ||
27th | 16 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | GT Factory Racing | 54.032 | 1:29.75813 | 43.270s39 | 55.411s32 | 24.851s34 | 57.937s | 4:31.22773 | 53.0614 | 1:30.88836 | 42.909s34 | 55.100s33 | 24.376s26 | 46.587s | 4:19.86027 | 13.624s | ||
28th | 8 | Connor FEARON | 10007656314 | 1994 | Kona Factory Team | 52.7414 | 1:29.0939 | 42.700s20 | 54.438s17 | 24.499s23 | 47.097s | 4:17.82715 | 53.239 | 1:28.97312 | 41.733s7 | 53.065s7 | 24.290s25 | 51.806s | 4:19.86728 | 13.631s | ||
29th | 46 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Intense Factory Racing | 51.8035 | 1:30.29920 | 43.590s49 | 55.533s35 | 24.663s30 | 46.925s | 4:21.01024 | 52.0334 | 1:29.23215 | 42.741s29 | 55.956s50 | 25.251s51 | 46.884s | 4:20.06429 | 13.828s | ||
30th | 41 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 52.0326 | 1:31.39132 | 42.934s26 | 55.865s41 | 24.948s39 | 47.011s | 4:22.14925 | 51.1257 | 1:31.41245 | 42.608s27 | 55.053s31 | 24.114s20 | 47.088s | 4:20.27530 | 14.039s | |||
31st | 45 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | Unior Tools | 52.1922 | 1:32.16444 | 43.684s51 | 54.369s16 | 24.608s28 | 47.339s | 4:22.16426 | 53.239 | 1:30.95839 | 42.909s34 | 53.397s9 | 27.376s74 | 45.939s | 4:20.57931 | 14.343s | ||
32nd | 72 | Shane LESLIE | 10008863962 | 1996 | Defiant | 50.9161 | 1:33.74665 | 42.985s29 | 55.075s26 | 25.140s46 | 46.468s | 4:23.41437 | 51.3555 | 1:32.36659 | 42.674s28 | 54.601s20 | 24.848s40 | 46.166s | 4:20.65532 | 14.419s | ||
33rd | 20 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 52.0326 | 1:31.99641 | 43.727s52 | 55.126s27 | 24.511s24 | 47.769s | 4:23.12936 | 50.8460 | 1:30.91537 | 43.565s53 | 55.323s37 | 24.243s23 | 46.791s | 4:20.83733 | 14.601s | ||
34th | 3 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 52.6615 | 1:30.01116 | 41.563s6 | 54.075s12 | 24.218s19 | 45.238s | 4:15.1058 | 52.6622 | 1:28.50611 | 41.725s6 | 1:00.94474 | 24.228s22 | 45.739s | 4:21.14234 | 14.906s | ||
35th | 76 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 53.805 | 1:31.47535 | 43.875s55 | 58.033s77 | 25.987s73 | 47.925s | 4:27.29553 | 53.803 | 1:30.88435 | 43.608s55 | 55.393s39 | 25.029s47 | 46.634s | 4:21.54835 | 15.312s | ||
36th | 24 | Isak LEIVSSON | 10007422100 | 1993 | 51.2249 | 1:33.34561 | 43.946s57 | 54.732s20 | 24.175s15 | 46.593s | 4:22.79131 | 50.6167 | 1:33.45173 | 43.358s50 | 54.386s16 | 23.942s19 | 46.415s | 4:21.55236 | 15.316s | |||
37th | 32 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 50.3980 | 1:29.65312 | 42.829s24 | 53.595s8 | 23.491s4 | 45.808s | 4:15.37610 | 50.9758 | 1:28.39810 | 41.760s8 | 1:01.40975 | 23.430s9 | 46.889s | 4:21.88637 | 15.650s | ||
38th | 35 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Intense Factory Racing | 51.5840 | 1:30.87627 | 42.493s12 | 1:02.806120 | 25.319s52 | 45.706s | 4:27.20052 | 52.9015 | 1:30.68233 | 43.565s53 | 55.721s47 | 25.649s61 | 46.326s | 4:21.94338 | 15.707s | ||
39th | 68 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Norco Factory Team | 50.1888 | 1:32.41750 | 42.665s19 | 56.415s48 | 25.292s50 | 47.316s | 4:24.10542 | 51.5647 | 1:32.00157 | 42.432s21 | 55.718s46 | 25.082s48 | 47.385s | 4:22.61839 | 16.382s | ||
40th | 84 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 50.0992 | 1:35.34081 | 45.090s85 | 56.470s49 | 24.862s35 | 47.867s | 4:29.62966 | 51.8838 | 1:32.37160 | 43.975s64 | 55.167s34 | 24.473s28 | 46.674s | 4:22.66040 | 16.424s | ||
41st | 42 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | 51.0556 | 1:34.60676 | 44.212s65 | 57.313s66 | 27.460s109 | 47.550s | 4:31.14171 | 51.7440 | 1:32.25958 | 43.495s52 | 55.538s43 | 24.711s37 | 46.666s | 4:22.66941 | 16.433s | |||
42nd | 55 | Elliott HEAP | 10009843965 | 1998 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 49.67100 | 1:32.62954 | 48.379s127 | 56.197s47 | 24.284s20 | 46.968s | 4:28.45756 | 50.5468 | 1:32.37761 | 42.886s32 | 55.416s41 | 25.939s68 | 46.606s | 4:23.22442 | 16.988s | ||
43rd | 9 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 52.9810 | 1:29.38211 | 41.528s5 | 58.380s81 | 23.890s9 | 45.644s | 4:18.82418 | 52.1132 | 1:28.3829 | 51.206s78 | 54.678s23 | 23.505s11 | 45.474s | 4:23.24543 | 17.009s | ||
44th | 43 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 52.4118 | 1:33.95869 | 43.321s41 | 55.532s34 | 24.843s31 | 47.101s | 4:24.75544 | 50.8460 | 1:33.41972 | 44.327s68 | 54.839s28 | 24.485s29 | 46.470s | 4:23.54044 | 17.304s | |||
45th | 49 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 52.3320 | 1:32.69756 | 43.254s38 | 55.681s37 | 25.120s44 | 46.089s | 4:22.84134 | 53.239 | 1:31.80952 | 43.882s61 | 56.116s51 | 24.516s32 | 47.341s | 4:23.66445 | 17.428s | ||
46th | 86 | Magnus MANSON | 10009819313 | 1998 | 50.1888 | 1:33.47462 | 43.387s44 | 57.060s60 | 25.898s71 | 47.608s | 4:27.42754 | 49.9677 | 1:31.92454 | 43.124s41 | 56.147s52 | 25.414s52 | 47.287s | 4:23.89646 | 17.660s | |||
47th | 28 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | 10004170576 | 1987 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 52.5816 | 1:31.04429 | 44.121s63 | 56.068s44 | 25.511s56 | 47.573s | 4:24.31743 | 52.7620 | 1:30.06724 | 43.679s57 | 56.846s61 | 25.485s53 | 47.838s | 4:23.91547 | 17.679s | ||
48th | 108 | Oliver ZWAR | 10008106857 | 1995 | 49.8297 | 1:34.94978 | 44.692s76 | 56.920s55 | 25.338s53 | 48.469s | 4:30.36868 | 50.2472 | 1:32.85266 | 44.237s66 | 54.889s30 | 25.555s56 | 46.955s | 4:24.48848 | 18.252s | |||
49th | 22 | Markus PEKOLL | 10004038921 | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 50.5473 | 1:30.30821 | 43.751s54 | 55.372s30 | 24.843s31 | 52.874s | 4:27.14851 | 50.7664 | 1:31.22443 | 42.421s20 | 55.549s44 | 24.489s30 | 51.232s | 4:24.91549 | 18.679s | ||
50th | 92 | Ziga PANDUR | 10006826760 | 1991 | Unior Tools | 51.9629 | 1:34.59075 | 45.196s87 | 57.111s61 | 25.803s67 | 48.140s | 4:30.84069 | 52.8219 | 1:32.66965 | 43.932s62 | 55.729s48 | 25.083s49 | 47.642s | 4:25.05550 | 18.819s | ||
51st | 81 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 51.9629 | 1:32.23645 | 43.996s58 | 57.541s68 | 26.272s81 | 48.675s | 4:28.72059 | 50.4170 | 1:30.94838 | 43.152s43 | 56.908s65 | 25.751s65 | 48.552s | 4:25.31151 | 19.075s | ||
52nd | 77 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 50.1690 | 1:36.08990 | 43.735s53 | 56.985s58 | 26.319s85 | 48.105s | 4:31.23374 | 51.5844 | 1:33.17568 | 43.175s45 | 55.744s49 | 25.532s54 | 47.920s | 4:25.54652 | 19.310s | ||
53rd | 88 | Graeme MUDD | 10007244264 | 1993 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 50.6969 | 1:31.46434 | 44.637s74 | 58.251s79 | 26.312s84 | 47.984s | 4:28.64858 | 51.6442 | 1:31.95956 | 43.159s44 | 56.733s58 | 25.544s55 | 48.368s | 4:25.76353 | 19.527s | ||
54th | 124 | Josh LOWE | 10007661566 | 1994 | 50.3185 | 1:34.55974 | 45.653s95 | 57.575s69 | 25.855s69 | 48.030s | 4:31.67279 | 50.9159 | 1:32.48264 | 44.776s76 | 56.557s56 | 24.728s38 | 47.474s | 4:26.01754 | 19.781s | |||
55th | 67 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 51.8234 | 1:32.95057 | 44.466s72 | 57.821s72 | 25.581s60 | 48.148s | 4:28.96661 | 51.4953 | 1:32.47863 | 44.342s69 | 56.827s60 | 24.751s39 | 47.853s | 4:26.25155 | 20.015s | ||
56th | 63 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | 1994 | 50.6172 | 1:34.88177 | 43.165s35 | 57.274s65 | 26.077s74 | 47.367s | 4:28.76460 | 50.3171 | 1:34.30576 | 43.182s46 | 56.252s54 | 25.697s63 | 46.833s | 4:26.26956 | 20.033s | |||
57th | 74 | Sam DALE (elt) | 10005778554 | 1990 | GT Factory Racing | 50.8963 | 1:33.88067 | 42.988s31 | 57.892s74 | 25.003s41 | 47.359s | 4:27.12250 | 51.7241 | 1:33.25070 | 43.249s47 | 56.893s64 | 24.657s35 | 48.236s | 4:26.28557 | 20.049s | ||
58th | 57 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 10003687394 | 1986 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 49.33110 | 1:32.46251 | 43.931s56 | 56.688s53 | 25.890s70 | 47.284s | 4:26.25549 | 50.5468 | 1:31.94255 | 43.803s60 | 57.042s68 | 26.399s70 | 47.267s | 4:26.45358 | 20.217s | ||
59th | 30 | George BRANNIGAN | 10006834339 | 1992 | Commencal / Vallnord | 51.2745 | 1:28.2487 | 42.005s7 | 55.044s25 | 24.159s13 | 45.913s | 4:15.3699 | 51.9636 | 1:28.0466 | 42.463s23 | 1:02.77276 | 27.130s73 | 46.076s | 4:26.48759 | 20.251s | ||
60th | 11 | Neko MULALLY | 10007287613 | 1993 | The YT Mob | 51.9629 | 1:32.40049 | 43.426s46 | 58.103s78 | 26.526s91 | 48.972s | 4:29.42764 | 52.4124 | 1:33.13267 | 43.030s37 | 56.955s66 | 25.587s57 | 48.271s | 4:26.97560 | 20.739s | ||
61st | 110 | Marco MILIVINTI | 10003954449 | 1985 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 51.1453 | 1:34.45371 | 44.993s83 | 57.868s73 | 26.601s94 | 47.675s | 4:31.59077 | 50.8460 | 1:33.23869 | 44.222s65 | 56.170s53 | 26.028s69 | 47.463s | 4:27.12161 | 20.885s | ||
62nd | 105 | Edgar CARBALLO GONZALEZ | 10004684878 | 1988 | 51.2050 | 1:32.28148 | 44.762s78 | 58.939s91 | 26.573s93 | 49.132s | 4:31.68780 | 50.8460 | 1:31.11842 | 43.948s63 | 57.030s67 | 25.669s62 | 49.669s | 4:27.43462 | 21.198s | |||
63rd | 112 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 51.2745 | 1:32.09142 | 44.333s68 | 59.067s95 | 25.519s57 | 48.593s | 4:29.60365 | 50.1175 | 1:31.65349 | 44.417s71 | 57.358s70 | 24.883s41 | 49.154s | 4:27.46563 | 21.229s | ||
64th | 89 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 53.239 | 1:33.31660 | 44.169s64 | 57.911s75 | 25.175s47 | 47.933s | 4:28.50457 | 53.545 | 1:31.92153 | 43.799s59 | 57.343s69 | 25.641s59 | 48.978s | 4:27.68264 | 21.446s | ||
65th | 93 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 50.0493 | 1:35.86586 | 44.040s59 | 56.657s51 | 25.589s61 | 48.742s | 4:30.89370 | 50.1674 | 1:33.50474 | 44.307s67 | 55.702s45 | 25.028s46 | 49.220s | 4:27.76165 | 21.525s | ||
66th | 122 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 51.5840 | 1:32.27047 | 45.731s101 | 58.634s86 | 26.190s75 | 48.781s | 4:31.60678 | 52.2728 | 1:31.80851 | 44.616s74 | 56.702s57 | 26.583s71 | 48.185s | 4:27.89466 | 21.658s | ||
67th | 58 | Jackson FREW | 10009895802 | 1998 | GT Factory Racing | 51.2745 | 1:33.79966 | 44.696s77 | 56.950s57 | 25.522s58 | 48.824s | 4:29.79167 | 51.6442 | 1:33.28871 | 44.698s75 | 56.870s63 | 25.621s58 | 48.018s | 4:28.49567 | 22.259s | ||
68th | 71 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 51.5840 | 1:31.41133 | 42.825s23 | 54.794s21 | 23.972s10 | 46.398s | 4:19.40020 | 51.5844 | 1:29.77319 | 42.238s13 | 58.248s73 | 23.579s14 | 55.755s | 4:29.59368 | 23.357s | ||
69th | 160 | Gustavo Ignacio ORTIZ VÁSQUEZ | 10008166067 | 1995 | 49.67100 | 1:35.77184 | 45.184s86 | 57.115s62 | 25.225s48 | 47.906s | 4:31.20172 | 50.2472 | 1:36.13778 | 44.862s77 | 56.397s55 | 25.712s64 | 47.509s | 4:30.61769 | 24.381s | |||
70th | 101 | Remy MORTON | 10009843864 | 1998 | 49.60103 | 1:34.98579 | 44.805s80 | 58.435s83 | 25.682s63 | 47.426s | 4:31.33376 | 51.3555 | 1:35.70977 | 44.362s70 | 58.058s72 | 25.122s50 | 47.513s | 4:30.76470 | 24.528s | |||
71st | 23 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 52.9012 | 1:31.61538 | 42.626s16 | 55.864s40 | 25.796s65 | 46.695s | 4:22.59630 | 48.1079 | 1:36.32079 | 43.627s56 | 56.851s62 | 25.828s67 | 48.217s | 4:30.84371 | 24.607s | ||
72nd | 96 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | 50.4675 | 1:33.28459 | 45.075s84 | 58.419s82 | 26.249s79 | 48.207s | 4:31.23475 | 52.1931 | 1:31.30644 | 44.584s72 | 57.425s71 | 25.645s60 | 52.357s | 4:31.31772 | 25.081s | ||
73rd | 73 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | JC RACING | 49.53105 | 1:31.54837 | 43.653s50 | 55.579s36 | 24.847s33 | 48.089s | 4:23.71640 | 51.4953 | 1:30.74234 | 42.420s19 | 54.718s25 | 36.879s78 | 47.689s | 4:32.44873 | 26.212s | ||
74th | 79 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 54.371 | 1:29.90315 | 44.344s70 | 58.275s80 | 26.261s80 | 48.679s | 4:27.46255 | 52.9015 | 1:29.19214 | 43.417s51 | 1:04.28077 | 25.809s66 | 51.564s | 4:34.26274 | 28.026s | ||
75th | 94 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | 1997 | 52.0326 | 1:32.11343 | 43.118s33 | 55.884s43 | 25.010s42 | 47.578s | 4:23.70339 | 53.1513 | 1:30.47830 | 43.343s49 | 55.206s36 | 31.903s77 | 56.697s | 4:37.62775 | 31.391s | |||
76th | 59 | Francisco PARDAL | 10006818171 | 1991 | 49.46108 | 1:34.34370 | 44.067s61 | 56.942s56 | 25.425s55 | 48.343s | 4:29.12062 | 51.5152 | 1:33.79275 | 44.605s73 | 56.748s59 | 24.915s42 | 1:15.084 | 4:55.14476 | 48.908s | |||
77th | 13 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 53.963 | 1:27.7476 | 42.020s8 | 53.548s6 | 24.538s26 | 47.074s | 4:14.9277 | 36.3380 | 2:11.28980 | 59.749s79 | 1:09.93279 | 28.876s76 | 59.333s | 5:49.17977 | 1:42.943 | ||
78th | 34 | Eliot JACKSON | 10007423514 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 52.1922 | 1:31.15931 | 44.082s62 | 56.080s46 | 25.854s68 | 48.464s | 4:25.63946 | 51.5647 | 1:31.06840 | 43.100s40 | 1:04.38578 | 26.947s72 | 2:26.692 | 6:12.19278 | 2:05.956 | ||
79th | 70 | Josh BUTTON | 10005767844 | 1989 | Kona Factory Team | 50.4675 | 1:35.50683 | 43.145s34 | 57.032s59 | 25.589s61 | 47.859s | 4:29.13163 | 50.0976 | 1:32.39862 | 42.924s36 | 55.179s35 | 2:33.08280 | 50.584s | 6:34.16779 | 2:27.931 | ||
80th | 39 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 50.6969 | 1:33.65664 | 43.376s43 | 55.141s28 | 24.210s18 | 47.242s | 4:23.62538 | 52.1132 | 1:30.49831 | 1:08.17580 | 1:57.62080 | 57.836s79 | 1:12.123 | 6:46.25280 | 2:40.016 | ||
147 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 49.24114 | 1:37.35299 | 44.438s71 | 56.661s52 | 25.315s51 | 48.051s | 4:31.81781 | DNQ | ||||||||||
95 | Marc BEAUMONT | 10003458436 | 1984 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 50.3980 | 1:33.92568 | 45.380s90 | 57.142s63 | 26.237s77 | 49.335s | 4:32.01982 | DNQ | ||||||||||
56 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 51.5144 | 1:33.62263 | 44.504s73 | 58.490s84 | 26.847s96 | 49.015s | 4:32.47883 | DNQ | |||||||||||
132 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 50.9959 | 1:38.555110 | 44.341s69 | 57.509s67 | 24.877s37 | 47.461s | 4:32.74384 | DNQ | ||||||||||
53 | Melvin PONS | 10007714514 | 1994 | US CAGNES VTT | 49.55104 | 1:35.98587 | 44.313s67 | 57.654s71 | 26.276s83 | 48.836s | 4:33.06485 | DNQ | ||||||||||
119 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | One Vision Global Racing | 48.91119 | 1:34.51573 | 44.293s66 | 57.998s76 | 26.459s88 | 50.762s | 4:34.02786 | DNQ | ||||||||||
91 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 50.6969 | 1:34.45872 | 44.942s82 | 58.505s85 | 26.671s95 | 49.527s | 4:34.10387 | DNQ | ||||||||||
128 | Julien PICCOLO | 10007367738 | 1992 | 48.91119 | 1:36.08589 | 44.879s81 | 59.154s97 | 25.522s58 | 48.597s | 4:34.23788 | DNQ | |||||||||||
106 | Max SCHARF | 10009644511 | 1997 | 51.2050 | 1:36.02388 | 45.364s89 | 57.622s70 | 26.468s90 | 49.058s | 4:34.53589 | DNQ | |||||||||||
135 | Emyr DAVIES | 10006341255 | 1990 | 51.0556 | 1:35.40182 | 45.703s97 | 59.052s94 | 27.175s101 | 47.675s | 4:35.00690 | DNQ | |||||||||||
129 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 51.5840 | 1:36.60095 | 45.500s93 | 59.595s100 | 25.796s65 | 48.172s | 4:35.66391 | DNQ | ||||||||||
62 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 49.67100 | 1:40.891122 | 43.543s48 | 57.146s64 | 25.952s72 | 48.898s | 4:36.43092 | DNQ | ||||||||||
114 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 50.3980 | 1:35.28480 | 45.868s103 | 58.767s89 | 26.565s92 | 50.378s | 4:36.86293 | DNQ | ||||||||||
82 | Yuki KUSHIMA | 10007430281 | 1993 | 49.31113 | 1:37.19197 | 44.801s79 | 59.798s103 | 26.233s76 | 48.922s | 4:36.94594 | DNQ | |||||||||||
123 | Carlos VON HEYDEN LANGELAAN | 10009896105 | 1998 | 50.4675 | 1:36.32993 | 45.641s94 | 58.654s87 | 26.241s78 | 50.382s | 4:37.24795 | DNQ | |||||||||||
90 | Jason SCHROEDER | 10008862144 | 1995 | 51.2745 | 1:37.30298 | 46.360s111 | 59.087s96 | 26.273s82 | 48.983s | 4:38.00596 | DNQ | |||||||||||
121 | Guillaume LARBEYOU | 10008175969 | 1994 | 48.84123 | 1:38.205106 | 45.497s92 | 58.739s88 | 27.417s105 | 49.078s | 4:38.93697 | DNQ | |||||||||||
133 | Luca COMETTI | 10008834761 | 1995 | 48.86121 | 1:37.837101 | 46.173s110 | 58.856s90 | 27.011s97 | 49.492s | 4:39.36998 | DNQ | |||||||||||
111 | Tanner STEPHENS | 10011238644 | 1993 | Defiant | 50.1690 | 1:37.606100 | 45.403s91 | 59.028s93 | 28.019s116 | 49.362s | 4:39.41899 | DNQ | ||||||||||
99 | Jordan PROCHYRA | 10010036551 | 1994 | 50.7664 | 1:36.27292 | 44.645s75 | 1:02.084116 | 27.440s107 | 49.038s | 4:39.479100 | DNQ | |||||||||||
104 | Felix KLEE | 10008552249 | 1994 | 49.33110 | 1:38.040105 | 45.341s88 | 1:00.165107 | 27.093s99 | 49.230s | 4:39.869101 | DNQ | |||||||||||
97 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | 49.8995 | 1:36.63696 | 45.918s104 | 58.994s92 | 27.296s104 | 51.179s | 4:40.023102 | DNQ | |||||||||||
118 | Iraitz ETXEBARRIA | 10007453624 | 1991 | 48.30126 | 1:35.78385 | 45.707s98 | 1:00.131105 | 28.014s115 | 50.738s | 4:40.373103 | DNQ | |||||||||||
107 | Pasqual CANALS FLIX | 10003523306 | 1984 | 52.1124 | 1:36.12891 | 46.676s115 | 59.736s102 | 27.428s106 | 50.758s | 4:40.726104 | DNQ | |||||||||||
109 | Jack CROWLEY | 10010007653 | 1998 | 48.98117 | 1:38.376108 | 46.146s107 | 59.524s98 | 27.530s111 | 49.316s | 4:40.892105 | DNQ | |||||||||||
85 | Steven CEBALLOS | 10010818514 | 1998 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 49.33110 | 1:38.409109 | 46.161s108 | 59.712s101 | 26.425s87 | 50.288s | 4:40.995106 | DNQ | ||||||||||
125 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | 10006588001 | 1990 | 51.8833 | 1:38.264107 | 45.774s102 | 1:00.431111 | 27.163s100 | 50.140s | 4:41.772107 | DNQ | |||||||||||
140 | Erik IRMISCH | 10003777425 | 1988 | 50.7466 | 1:38.626111 | 45.926s105 | 1:00.154106 | 27.526s110 | 50.374s | 4:42.606108 | DNQ | |||||||||||
139 | Daniel OLARRA LOPEZ | 10008850525 | 1996 | 47.85128 | 1:39.611115 | 46.372s112 | 59.923s104 | 26.331s86 | 51.058s | 4:43.295109 | DNQ | |||||||||||
153 | Guillem JORBA PRATS | 10008193652 | 1994 | 47.72129 | 1:36.58894 | 45.665s96 | 59.591s99 | 27.049s98 | 55.762s | 4:44.655110 | DNQ | |||||||||||
159 | Filip ZEMAN | 10010008461 | 1998 | 50.5473 | 1:37.971104 | 47.235s119 | 1:02.532118 | 27.530s111 | 50.668s | 4:45.936111 | DNQ | |||||||||||
155 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | 10007692484 | 1994 | 49.9594 | 1:42.880125 | 45.988s106 | 1:00.306110 | 27.175s101 | 49.980s | 4:46.329112 | DNQ | |||||||||||
138 | Joshua ROGERS | 10010038773 | 1998 | 49.8297 | 1:39.805117 | 47.485s121 | 1:01.427113 | 27.456s108 | 50.628s | 4:46.801113 | DNQ | |||||||||||
116 | Matthew MCCORKELL | 10009132734 | 1996 | 48.51125 | 1:39.410114 | 45.728s100 | 1:00.286109 | 28.046s117 | 53.570s | 4:47.040114 | DNQ | |||||||||||
141 | Lucas BORBA | 10007942260 | 1995 | 50.2486 | 1:37.877103 | 47.805s125 | 1:02.903122 | 28.726s121 | 51.492s | 4:48.803115 | DNQ | |||||||||||
130 | Benjamin DENGATE | 10009539023 | 1996 | 50.3980 | 1:39.699116 | 48.192s126 | 1:02.200117 | 29.151s126 | 51.992s | 4:51.234116 | DNQ | |||||||||||
100 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | 10007376630 | 1992 | 47.47132 | 1:40.036118 | 46.888s118 | 1:01.438114 | 27.866s114 | 55.051s | 4:51.279117 | DNQ | |||||||||||
144 | Jeremías Gabriel MAIO | 10006048841 | 1989 | 47.14133 | 1:41.153123 | 46.582s114 | 1:03.615124 | 28.233s119 | 51.906s | 4:51.489118 | DNQ | |||||||||||
158 | Sebastian GÓMEZ LASALLE | 10007468475 | 1990 | 50.2486 | 1:37.863102 | 46.793s117 | 1:02.865121 | 27.741s113 | 57.663s | 4:52.925119 | DNQ | |||||||||||
149 | Jackson DAVIS | 10008857801 | 1996 | 51.0556 | 1:39.243113 | 47.559s122 | 1:04.130125 | 30.550s131 | 51.882s | 4:53.364120 | DNQ | |||||||||||
115 | Rui TEIXEIRA (1995) | 10008100591 | 1995 | 50.3384 | 1:40.111119 | 46.747s116 | 1:02.658119 | 27.202s103 | 58.460s | 4:55.178121 | DNQ | |||||||||||
136 | Marco VEIGA | 10011197521 | 1994 | 49.7499 | 1:40.197120 | 47.324s120 | 1:01.463115 | 29.092s125 | 57.461s | 4:55.537122 | DNQ | |||||||||||
151 | Max PFEIL | 10010011390 | 1998 | 49.05115 | 1:45.989132 | 47.656s123 | 1:03.302123 | 28.734s122 | 51.651s | 4:57.332123 | DNQ | |||||||||||
148 | Matt LAWTON | 10009539932 | 1997 | 49.8995 | 1:44.105128 | 48.868s128 | 1:04.356126 | 28.859s123 | 52.679s | 4:58.867124 | DNQ | |||||||||||
134 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 48.86121 | 1:40.550121 | 46.427s113 | 1:01.356112 | 28.285s120 | 1:05.323 | 5:01.941125 | DNQ | ||||||||||
131 | Alex MCANDREW | 10009568628 | 1990 | 48.93118 | 1:42.623124 | 49.415s130 | 1:05.833129 | 29.456s127 | 54.683s | 5:02.010126 | DNQ | |||||||||||
127 | Esteban ZULUAGA MEJIA | 10008588827 | 1991 | 48.58124 | 1:44.841131 | 50.340s132 | 1:05.990130 | 30.292s129 | 54.952s | 5:06.415127 | DNQ | |||||||||||
146 | Adam ROBBINS | 10010037662 | 1998 | 46.39135 | 1:44.727130 | 50.270s131 | 1:05.403128 | 30.534s130 | 56.941s | 5:07.875128 | DNQ | |||||||||||
102 | Hajime IMOTO | 10006840908 | 1992 | 47.70131 | 1:43.291126 | 46.172s109 | 1:00.177108 | 28.913s124 | 1:18.578 | 5:17.131129 | DNQ | |||||||||||
156 | Juan Maria DEPAOLI | 10016250312 | 1996 | 48.24127 | 1:55.771134 | 54.672s134 | 1:10.673132 | 31.909s132 | 1:00.609 | 5:33.634130 | DNQ | |||||||||||
157 | Amin EL BOUBSI | 10013619992 | 1993 | 49.53105 | 1:44.588129 | 49.239s129 | 1:05.189127 | 29.928s128 | 1:42.536 | 5:51.480131 | DNQ | |||||||||||
154 | Andreas THEODOROU | 10060513634 | 1993 | 46.50134 | 1:51.269133 | 54.512s133 | 1:40.693133 | 34.440s133 | 1:05.792 | 6:06.706132 | DNQ | |||||||||||
145 | Albert BARILARO CAPARROS | 10006042171 | 1984 | 47.72129 | 1:39.222112 | 1:05.555135 | 1:47.568134 | 42.460s134 | 1:34.413 | 6:49.218133 | DNQ | |||||||||||
83 | Kirk MCDOWALL | 10008617119 | 1990 | 49.05115 | 3:39.081135 | 47.684s124 | 1:08.501131 | 28.124s118 | 1:09.300 | 7:12.690134 | DNQ | |||||||||||
137 | Will JONES (elt) | 10008088871 | 1989 | One Vision Global Racing | 49.40109 | 1:43.541127 | 45.727s99 | DNF | DNQ | |||||||||||||
143 | Guillem CASAL | 10008847693 | 1995 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
120 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | 1998 | VV Racing | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
142 | Jack O'HARE | 10010778300 | 1993 | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Finn ILES | 10050570023 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 52.591 | 1:30.7951 | 42.669s2 | 54.431s2 | 24.311s2 | 45.992s | 4:18.1981 | 51.882 | 1:29.2421 | 42.354s2 | 52.733s1 | 23.306s1 | 45.212s | 4:12.8471 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 52.192 | 1:30.9132 | 42.505s1 | 53.141s1 | 24.253s1 | 47.660s | 4:18.4722 | 49.5312 | 1:30.3752 | 42.116s1 | 53.913s3 | 24.129s2 | 47.287s | 4:17.8202 | 4.973s | ||
3rd | 3 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 50.5418 | 1:33.9363 | 44.430s8 | 54.517s3 | 24.483s3 | 47.168s | 4:24.5343 | 49.4813 | 1:33.5913 | 43.195s5 | 53.819s2 | 24.828s3 | 46.213s | 4:21.6463 | 8.799s | ||
4th | 5 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 51.278 | 1:34.2275 | 43.958s5 | 56.868s5 | 25.554s6 | 50.788s | 4:31.3954 | 51.056 | 1:34.7575 | 42.960s3 | 56.483s4 | 25.372s7 | 47.556s | 4:27.1284 | 14.281s | ||
5th | 11 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | Cube Global Squad protected by Bliss | 51.436 | 1:35.5867 | 43.954s4 | 58.232s12 | 26.026s11 | 48.492s | 4:32.2905 | 52.411 | 1:34.9716 | 43.354s6 | 57.057s6 | 24.845s4 | 47.923s | 4:28.1505 | 15.303s | ||
6th | 6 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 50.9911 | 1:35.1516 | 44.989s12 | 57.365s7 | 25.791s7 | 49.098s | 4:32.3946 | 51.145 | 1:33.8124 | 43.792s7 | 57.323s8 | 24.977s5 | 48.939s | 4:28.8436 | 15.996s | ||
7th | 7 | Moritz RIBARICH | 10011014534 | 1999 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 48.6541 | 1:36.96110 | 44.790s10 | 57.279s6 | 25.866s9 | 48.355s | 4:33.2517 | 49.4614 | 1:36.05310 | 44.507s11 | 57.608s10 | 25.157s6 | 48.931s | 4:32.2567 | 19.409s | ||
8th | 15 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | Intense Factory Racing | 49.5329 | 1:38.50217 | 44.953s11 | 57.607s8 | 25.046s4 | 47.722s | 4:33.8308 | 51.744 | 1:38.77817 | 44.499s10 | 57.007s5 | 25.496s8 | 47.232s | 4:33.0128 | 20.165s | ||
9th | 18 | Josh OXENHAM | 10022224300 | 2000 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 50.5418 | 1:40.54426 | 46.286s26 | 58.157s10 | 26.726s16 | 48.624s | 4:40.33713 | 51.882 | 1:35.9809 | 45.569s19 | 57.483s9 | 26.192s14 | 47.978s | 4:33.2029 | 20.355s | ||
10th | 34 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 50.6914 | 1:37.60413 | 43.610s3 | 58.791s14 | 27.030s19 | 53.648s | 4:40.68314 | 49.3915 | 1:35.2617 | 42.968s4 | 58.818s13 | 27.556s18 | 49.107s | 4:33.71010 | 20.863s | ||
11th | 4 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | FMD Factory Racing / Transition Bikes | 51.209 | 1:34.0614 | 44.707s9 | 56.302s4 | 25.480s5 | 54.527s | 4:35.0779 | 50.119 | 1:36.55813 | 45.171s14 | 58.788s12 | 25.954s11 | 48.099s | 4:34.57011 | 21.723s | ||
12th | 9 | Giacomo MASIERO | 10029753318 | 2000 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 51.585 | 1:35.8788 | 44.133s6 | 57.876s9 | 26.245s12 | 51.137s | 4:35.26910 | 50.677 | 1:35.4738 | 44.459s9 | 58.667s11 | 25.766s10 | 50.404s | 4:34.76912 | 21.922s | ||
13th | 17 | Benjamin ZWAR KVIST | 10011107086 | 1999 | 51.743 | 1:37.05911 | 45.130s13 | 1:00.68427 | 27.808s29 | 50.824s | 4:41.50516 | 50.548 | 1:36.09711 | 44.944s13 | 59.097s15 | 26.102s12 | 50.021s | 4:36.26113 | 23.414s | |||
14th | 13 | Baxter MAIWALD | 10011106985 | 1999 | 50.8912 | 1:37.08212 | 45.235s14 | 59.743s20 | 27.089s20 | 50.320s | 4:39.46912 | 49.8910 | 1:36.34612 | 45.557s18 | 1:00.28018 | 26.778s16 | 49.646s | 4:38.60714 | 25.760s | |||
15th | 32 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC RACING | 48.8439 | 1:39.58519 | 45.954s21 | 59.349s17 | 27.299s23 | 49.734s | 4:41.92117 | 48.4918 | 1:39.47918 | 45.315s16 | 59.127s16 | 26.610s15 | 48.814s | 4:39.34515 | 26.498s | ||
16th | 43 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | 1999 | 50.0424 | 1:37.95215 | 45.513s17 | 59.481s19 | 26.487s14 | 49.113s | 4:38.54611 | 49.1216 | 1:37.69014 | 46.468s20 | 1:01.81519 | 26.884s17 | 50.720s | 4:43.57716 | 30.730s | |||
17th | 65 | George KERR | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 47.1455 | 1:40.68028 | 46.278s25 | 58.568s13 | 27.999s30 | 49.741s | 4:43.26619 | 47.0820 | 1:49.54019 | 45.280s15 | 58.964s14 | 26.106s13 | 50.029s | 4:49.91917 | 37.072s | ||
18th | 12 | Joshua CLARK | 10011108201 | 1999 | 51.209 | 1:36.7779 | 44.352s7 | 58.197s11 | 25.811s8 | 57.855s | 4:42.99218 | 49.8211 | 1:53.36020 | 44.815s12 | 59.761s17 | 27.774s19 | 50.001s | 4:55.71118 | 42.864s | |||
19th | 31 | Pedro Jorge PANIZO CERDERA | 10011101935 | 1999 | 49.4631 | 1:37.82814 | 47.063s37 | 1:01.50930 | 26.882s17 | 51.870s | 4:45.15220 | 47.3219 | 1:38.71316 | 45.550s17 | 1:11.94820 | 29.000s20 | 55.353s | 5:00.56419 | 47.717s | |||
20th | 14 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | 10011002713 | 1999 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 49.2435 | 1:40.14522 | 45.961s22 | 59.743s20 | 26.910s18 | 48.155s | 4:40.91415 | 49.0517 | 1:38.27815 | 44.354s8 | 57.124s7 | 25.509s9 | 1:18.704 | 5:03.96920 | 51.122s | ||
16 | Patrick BUTLER | 10049212730 | 2000 | Bergamont Factory Team | 48.5643 | 1:39.82320 | 45.305s15 | 1:00.87228 | 28.159s33 | 51.047s | 4:45.20621 | DNQ | ||||||||||
48 | Boaz HEBBLETHWAITE | 10021791436 | 2000 | 49.1237 | 1:41.97132 | 45.993s23 | 59.997s22 | 27.479s24 | 50.008s | 4:45.44822 | DNQ | |||||||||||
21 | Conor BATE | 10011103147 | 1999 | 50.2622 | 1:39.51018 | 46.348s27 | 1:01.69734 | 28.311s36 | 50.883s | 4:46.74923 | DNQ | |||||||||||
8 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | 49.6028 | 1:43.76640 | 45.911s20 | 1:00.14224 | 27.112s21 | 50.867s | 4:47.79824 | DNQ | |||||||||||
33 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | VV Racing | 49.5329 | 1:40.76529 | 46.531s29 | 59.474s18 | 26.327s13 | 55.011s | 4:48.10825 | DNQ | ||||||||||
42 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | 10015866150 | 1999 | 48.8439 | 1:42.22434 | 45.696s18 | 1:00.54425 | 28.561s39 | 51.801s | 4:48.82626 | DNQ | |||||||||||
19 | Federico MONZONI | 10011103248 | 1999 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 51.724 | 1:40.41624 | 46.848s33 | 1:02.39639 | 28.225s35 | 51.664s | 4:49.54927 | DNQ | ||||||||||
49 | Nils HEINIGER | 10021791840 | 1999 | 47.9849 | 1:44.77145 | 47.602s40 | 1:01.33429 | 26.522s15 | 50.499s | 4:50.72828 | DNQ | |||||||||||
24 | Armen DAVIS | 10011238947 | 1999 | 50.5418 | 1:40.01821 | 46.926s35 | 1:03.68143 | 28.749s41 | 52.113s | 4:51.48729 | DNQ | |||||||||||
56 | Maxence CHAPELET | 10016114108 | 1999 | R-VTT MORILLON | 48.4944 | 1:43.38039 | 47.531s38 | 1:02.25936 | 27.558s25 | 51.292s | 4:52.02030 | DNQ | ||||||||||
30 | Darcy COUTTS | 10011106884 | 1999 | 50.1823 | 1:42.11333 | 48.509s45 | 1:03.68143 | 27.764s28 | 50.761s | 4:52.82831 | DNQ | |||||||||||
61 | Tristan BEOLET | 10025432471 | 2000 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 49.3134 | 1:43.08137 | 46.868s34 | 1:03.38841 | 29.014s43 | 51.625s | 4:53.97632 | DNQ | ||||||||||
59 | Marius JUSTINO | 10026858977 | 2000 | US CAGNES VTT | 50.6117 | 1:40.35423 | 47.923s42 | 1:04.45047 | 28.901s42 | 52.656s | 4:54.28433 | DNQ | ||||||||||
23 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | 2000 | 49.4631 | 1:43.19538 | 46.036s24 | 1:00.12223 | 27.698s27 | 58.183s | 4:55.23434 | DNQ | |||||||||||
45 | Xavier ANDREU BURGUERA | 10015879890 | 1999 | 47.2054 | 1:44.86946 | 47.829s41 | 1:02.33337 | 28.116s32 | 52.812s | 4:55.95935 | DNQ | |||||||||||
46 | Ignasi JORBA PRATS | 10040777669 | 2000 | 50.6914 | 1:44.50042 | 49.021s51 | 1:02.34538 | 28.623s40 | 51.492s | 4:55.98136 | DNQ | |||||||||||
63 | Billy MEACLEM | 10011107793 | 1999 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 49.8226 | 1:41.37631 | 45.892s19 | 59.243s16 | 25.940s10 | 1:03.586 | 4:56.03737 | DNQ | ||||||||||
26 | Tiago LADEIRA | 10045101344 | 2000 | 48.3745 | 1:48.33950 | 46.590s30 | 1:01.65832 | 28.077s31 | 51.601s | 4:56.26538 | DNQ | |||||||||||
60 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | 10011007561 | 1999 | US CAGNES VTT | 51.436 | 1:40.60127 | 47.997s43 | 1:03.60642 | 29.917s48 | 54.351s | 4:56.47239 | DNQ | ||||||||||
39 | Ben WALLACE | 10054994738 | 2000 | 50.0424 | 1:42.54236 | 46.798s31 | 1:01.69633 | 27.292s22 | 58.171s | 4:56.49940 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Valentin RICCA | 10015570096 | 1999 | 50.5418 | 1:40.99030 | 46.508s28 | 1:01.53331 | 27.632s26 | 1:01.241 | 4:57.90441 | DNQ | |||||||||||
35 | Titus NICHOLSON | 10016257786 | 2000 | Defiant | 47.9250 | 1:44.74444 | 48.665s46 | 1:04.83749 | 29.839s47 | 52.851s | 5:00.93642 | DNQ | ||||||||||
55 | Anthony POULSON | 10011086070 | 1999 | Kona Factory Team | 48.2446 | 1:38.10216 | 45.321s16 | 59.193s15 | 41.811s60 | 57.199s | 5:01.62643 | DNQ | ||||||||||
38 | Jack TENNYSON | 10011211362 | 1999 | 49.6727 | 1:42.23635 | 48.774s47 | 1:06.36850 | 29.464s46 | 56.261s | 5:03.10344 | DNQ | |||||||||||
53 | Joan ARACIL ALBA | 10022252487 | 2000 | 48.9838 | 1:44.59843 | 48.868s50 | 1:04.64548 | 30.222s49 | 56.699s | 5:05.03245 | DNQ | |||||||||||
67 | Aidan CASNER | 10011016958 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL | 49.4631 | 1:40.47025 | 47.020s36 | 1:01.70035 | 29.034s44 | 1:09.558 | 5:07.78246 | DNQ | ||||||||||
47 | Marc JOVER GONGORA | 10037779258 | 2000 | 47.3453 | 1:45.66747 | 47.532s39 | 1:02.92340 | 28.530s38 | 1:03.207 | 5:07.85947 | DNQ | |||||||||||
58 | Bastien DILIGENT | 10011012211 | 1999 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 47.5851 | 1:47.91949 | 48.793s48 | 1:06.40851 | 32.690s56 | 54.960s | 5:10.77048 | DNQ | ||||||||||
29 | Charlie MAKEA | 10022152154 | 2000 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 50.6716 | 1:44.04341 | 48.000s44 | 1:06.73652 | 31.647s53 | 1:01.148 | 5:11.57449 | DNQ | ||||||||||
51 | Jason DU TOIT | 10063322590 | 2000 | 48.2446 | 1:50.33652 | 50.036s55 | 1:06.81353 | 30.808s50 | 53.741s | 5:11.73450 | DNQ | |||||||||||
50 | Erik CAIS | 10011101834 | 1999 | 50.8912 | 1:46.73948 | 49.914s53 | 1:09.08055 | 32.561s55 | 54.488s | 5:12.78251 | DNQ | |||||||||||
25 | Sam ROBBIE | 10022011102 | 2000 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 42.5159 | 2:08.06060 | 46.837s32 | 1:00.62626 | 28.175s34 | 49.913s | 5:13.61152 | DNQ | ||||||||||
52 | João PEREIRA (u20) | 10044264518 | 1999 | 34.4160 | 1:58.02859 | 49.849s52 | 1:04.43146 | 28.522s37 | 54.874s | 5:15.70453 | DNQ | |||||||||||
40 | Alan BAUSCHERT | 10015889186 | 1999 | 47.1455 | 1:51.48855 | 49.923s54 | 1:09.22056 | 31.010s51 | 55.140s | 5:16.78154 | DNQ | |||||||||||
37 | Jack MILLS | 10023706073 | 2000 | 48.1248 | 1:48.70151 | 48.809s49 | 1:04.11545 | 29.452s45 | 1:06.402 | 5:17.47955 | DNQ | |||||||||||
69 | Skyler PRIMACK | 10050020355 | 2000 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL | 47.5851 | 1:51.31254 | 50.301s56 | 1:08.41654 | 31.471s52 | 56.488s | 5:17.98856 | DNQ | ||||||||||
44 | Lucas MORLOT | 10027327308 | 2000 | 49.1936 | 1:51.03253 | 51.454s58 | 1:11.86458 | 32.273s54 | 58.566s | 5:25.18957 | DNQ | |||||||||||
68 | Avi EHRLICH | 10016231114 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL | 46.0157 | 1:52.31656 | 52.086s59 | 1:12.15859 | 34.088s58 | 58.957s | 5:29.60558 | DNQ | ||||||||||
57 | Josh HENN | 10015969416 | 1999 | Defiant | 48.5842 | 1:56.55358 | 53.649s60 | 1:11.37257 | 33.710s57 | 59.101s | 5:34.38559 | DNQ | ||||||||||
41 | Arnaud DUTHIL | 10028370056 | 2000 | 44.3358 | 1:54.28857 | 50.735s57 | 1:15.06760 | 39.765s59 | 59.484s | 5:39.33960 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | Luke BIRKETT | 10023942816 | 2000 | DSQ | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
28 | Joe PARFITT | 10011014130 | 1999 | FMD Factory Racing / Transition Bikes | DSQ | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
66 | Rob BONOMETTI | 10011016857 | 1999 | EASTERN STATES CUP NORTH AMERICAN DOWNHILL | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
62 | Axel CIRIEGO | 10011011100 | 1999 | Dorval AM Nicolai | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
27 | Bryce HEATHCOTE | 10043855300 | 2000 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
20 | Harry PARSONS | 10011107894 | 1999 | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 +⇧ | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 50.111 | 1:41.8671 | 47.712s2 | 1:02.2311 | 28.573s1 | 55.016s | 4:55.3992 | 49.485 | 1:40.7403 | 47.843s3 | 1:01.1281 | 28.407s1 | 52.868s | 4:50.9861 | - | ||
9th | 1 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 48.705 | 1:42.0142 | 47.348s1 | 1:03.1772 | 28.667s2 | 53.132s | 4:54.3381 | 49.673 | 1:40.6941 | 46.917s1 | 1:12.14715 | 32.688s12 | 1:00.834 | 5:13.2809 | 22.294s | ||
3rd | 9 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | VV Racing | 47.9212 | 1:45.8216 | 48.599s4 | 1:04.8133 | 29.749s3 | 53.492s | 5:02.4743 | 47.7811 | 1:44.3366 | 48.382s5 | 1:04.2914 | 29.040s2 | 52.978s | 4:59.0273 | 8.041s | ||
5th | 8 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 47.2518 | 1:48.0698 | 49.895s8 | 1:07.1188 | 29.925s4 | 53.921s | 5:08.9286 | 49.266 | 1:45.1907 | 48.456s6 | 1:05.1556 | 29.247s3 | 53.419s | 5:01.4675 | 10.481s | ||
6th | 4 | Manon CARPENTER | 10007368546 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 49.742 | 1:44.1534 | 49.333s5 | 1:05.4584 | 30.210s5 | 54.843s | 5:03.9975 | 50.691 | 1:44.0525 | 48.835s7 | 1:04.1623 | 30.286s9 | 54.322s | 5:01.6576 | 10.671s | ||
7th | 5 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 47.7214 | 1:48.0819 | 49.884s7 | 1:06.1265 | 30.530s6 | 55.164s | 5:09.7857 | 47.7712 | 1:45.7578 | 49.272s8 | 1:04.9835 | 30.157s6 | 53.783s | 5:03.9527 | 12.966s | ||
7 | Morgane CHARRE | 10006509690 | 1990 | Bergamont Factory Team | 48.307 | 1:52.70714 | 50.211s9 | 1:09.82611 | 30.729s7 | 56.363s | 5:19.83611 | 49.266 | 1:49.23611 | 49.452s9 | 1:07.1129 | 30.071s5 | DNF | |||||
2nd | 2 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 49.623 | 1:43.2623 | 48.103s3 | 1:06.4156 | 30.878s8 | 54.234s | 5:02.8924 | 50.092 | 1:40.7102 | 47.323s2 | 1:03.2642 | 29.270s4 | 53.416s | 4:53.9832 | 2.997s | ||
8th | 12 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | 1991 | 46.9919 | 1:51.46013 | 51.492s13 | 1:08.92710 | 31.687s9 | 55.819s | 5:19.38510 | 47.0615 | 1:49.28812 | 49.631s10 | 1:06.9098 | 30.259s8 | 54.735s | 5:10.8228 | 19.836s | |||
4th | 6 | Rachel ATHERTON | 10003434487 | 1987 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 46.3321 | 1:44.3375 | 49.489s6 | 1:06.9077 | 31.831s10 | 57.636s | 5:10.2008 | 47.1914 | 1:41.0054 | 48.229s4 | 1:05.4637 | 30.228s7 | 54.739s | 4:59.6644 | 8.678s | ||
11th | 13 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | Specialized Gravity | 47.6515 | 1:49.91010 | 51.126s11 | 1:08.5329 | 31.921s11 | 55.832s | 5:17.3219 | 48.3710 | 1:49.79513 | 51.534s13 | 1:08.95211 | 31.887s10 | 56.877s | 5:19.04511 | 28.059s | ||
12th | 11 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 47.3817 | 1:50.47512 | 51.930s14 | 1:10.55613 | 32.788s12 | 57.581s | 5:23.33013 | 49.198 | 1:49.87914 | 51.538s14 | 1:09.28012 | 32.770s14 | 56.845s | 5:20.31212 | 29.326s | ||
14th | 16 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS Patrol Funn | 49.534 | 1:55.79317 | 52.969s15 | 1:12.55215 | 32.976s13 | 57.624s | 5:31.91415 | 49.534 | 1:54.91415 | 51.253s12 | 1:11.94414 | 32.707s13 | 57.748s | 5:28.56614 | 37.580s | ||
13th | 10 | Mariana SALAZAR | 10007687838 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 48.248 | 1:47.0207 | 51.141s12 | 1:10.75514 | 33.362s14 | 58.336s | 5:20.61412 | 47.2713 | 1:46.6769 | 51.741s15 | 1:11.15513 | 33.645s15 | 1:00.478 | 5:23.69513 | 32.709s | ||
18 | Cami NOGUEIRA | 10008589635 | 1993 | 48.248 | 1:56.68819 | 53.993s18 | 1:12.91116 | 34.597s15 | 1:01.773 | 5:39.96217 | DNQ | |||||||||||
10th | 15 | Vaea VERBEECK | 10006526969 | 1990 | 48.705 | 1:50.25611 | 50.434s10 | 1:09.82912 | 34.776s16 | 59.824s | 5:25.11914 | 49.129 | 1:48.55610 | 50.397s11 | 1:08.73310 | 32.641s11 | 58.353s | 5:18.68010 | 27.694s | |||
24 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | 44.0424 | 2:01.13123 | 55.164s22 | 1:13.17317 | 35.218s17 | 1:02.246 | 5:46.93220 | DNQ | |||||||||||
21 | Josefine BJÖRKMAN | 10007928015 | 1994 | 48.248 | 1:59.48921 | 55.130s21 | 1:14.95020 | 35.320s18 | 1:01.554 | 5:46.44319 | DNQ | |||||||||||
23 | Tegan MOLLOY | 10008826980 | 1996 | Kona Factory Team | 48.1011 | 2:02.73624 | 56.164s25 | 1:16.22021 | 35.577s19 | 1:00.574 | 5:51.27122 | DNQ | ||||||||||
33 | Frida Helena RØNNING | 10008084326 | 1995 | 43.1826 | 1:55.60716 | 53.653s16 | 1:13.95919 | 36.264s20 | 1:00.386 | 5:39.86916 | DNQ | |||||||||||
19 | Jana BARTOVA | 10007709763 | 1990 | 47.8313 | 1:56.47318 | 54.879s20 | 1:16.83723 | 36.437s21 | 1:02.987 | 5:47.61321 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Géraldine FINK | 10008552350 | 1995 | 46.6420 | 2:03.26925 | 57.282s27 | 1:18.55624 | 36.862s22 | 1:02.164 | 5:58.13323 | DNQ | |||||||||||
25 | Eva BATTOLLA | 10010936631 | 1998 | JC RACING | 45.8922 | 1:57.69920 | 53.989s17 | 1:16.75522 | 37.108s23 | 1:18.613 | 6:04.16425 | DNQ | ||||||||||
17 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10005570511 | 1988 | 45.7823 | 1:54.17115 | 54.172s19 | 1:13.62718 | 37.702s24 | 1:02.636 | 5:42.30818 | DNQ | |||||||||||
20 | Blanca JULIÀ BARTHE | 10009152740 | 1993 | 43.3525 | 2:00.79922 | 55.423s23 | 1:20.15326 | 38.280s25 | 1:07.179 | 6:01.83424 | DNQ | |||||||||||
28 | Nancy SELLIER | 10010873579 | 1989 | 39.7928 | 2:03.42626 | 56.797s26 | 1:19.94325 | 38.862s26 | 1:06.156 | 6:05.18426 | DNQ | |||||||||||
30 | Aston TUTT | 10010911975 | 1998 | 32.6430 | 2:17.72329 | 1:01.49729 | 1:23.32928 | 39.230s27 | 1:09.417 | 6:31.19628 | DNQ | |||||||||||
29 | Blanca ARACIL ALBA | 10009895701 | 1998 | 47.5216 | 2:05.76427 | 55.782s24 | 1:21.32927 | 39.531s28 | 1:12.339 | 6:14.74527 | DNQ | |||||||||||
26 | Alix JACQUEMART (F) | 10008592362 | 1986 | 35.9129 | 2:18.06830 | 1:01.31328 | 1:32.21629 | 43.850s29 | 1:14.027 | 6:49.47429 | DNQ | |||||||||||
27 | Telma TORREGROSA SANCHO | 10015879688 | 1993 | 40.0327 | 2:08.40528 | 1:02.76330 | 1:36.46630 | 46.647s30 | 1:16.046 | 6:50.32730 | DNQ | |||||||||||
31 | Cairn BELL | 10011212069 | 1998 | DNS | DNQ |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 4 | Megan JAMES | 10023547439 | 2000 | 48.372 | 2:04.1861 | 54.677s1 | 1:17.5281 | 34.843s1 | 59.246s | 5:50.4801 | 47.452 | 1:57.7821 | 53.315s1 | 1:15.5961 | 36.040s1 | 1:01.119 | 5:43.8521 | - | |||
2nd | 1 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 41.114 | 2:06.2783 | 57.473s2 | 1:20.2522 | 38.635s2 | 1:05.625 | 6:08.2632 | 43.514 | 2:05.3153 | 56.624s3 | 1:17.1902 | 37.219s2 | 1:03.478 | 5:59.8262 | 15.974s | ||
3rd | 9 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 10011213887 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 45.723 | 2:10.8884 | 59.828s3 | 1:23.5063 | 39.862s3 | 1:06.433 | 6:20.5173 | 47.273 | 2:11.3444 | 56.612s2 | 1:20.9133 | 39.145s3 | 1:06.506 | 6:14.5203 | 30.668s | ||
4th | 7 | Samantha KINGSHILL | 10015057111 | 1999 | 49.241 | 2:06.2612 | 1:35.8366 | 1:34.7555 | 44.972s5 | 1:09.761 | 7:11.5855 | 48.171 | 2:04.1252 | 1:01.0455 | 1:25.9175 | 41.360s5 | 1:05.740 | 6:18.1874 | 34.335s | |||
5th | 10 | Maya ATKINSON | 10014331833 | 2000 | 38.665 | 2:18.8596 | 1:02.0404 | 1:24.7004 | 42.554s4 | 1:09.999 | 6:38.1524 | 40.675 | 2:13.0706 | 57.744s4 | 1:21.9294 | 40.915s4 | 1:10.161 | 6:23.8195 | 39.967s | |||
6th | 5 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | GT Factory Racing | 36.486 | 2:11.8505 | 1:33.6965 | 1:37.6966 | 47.350s6 | 1:20.172 | 7:30.7646 | 38.026 | 2:12.7685 | 1:02.0376 | 1:33.0736 | 45.185s6 | 1:15.638 | 6:48.7016 | 1:04.849 | ||
8 | Shania RAWSON | 10010618854 | 1999 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | DNF | DNS | ||||||||||||||||
6 | Meg HARRIS | 10016172914 | 1999 | DNS | DNQ |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified