The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Aaron GWIN | 10006516663 | 1987 | The YT Mob | 54.808 | 55.408s2 | 1:02.5592 | 28.180s6 | 39.775s7 | 31.906s | 3:37.8281 | 55.264s3 | 58.246s2 | 29.849s1 | 38.994s4 | 30.552s | 3:32.9051 | - | |||
2nd | 23 | Amaury PIERRON | 10008827283 | 1996 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 47.5694 | 56.972s12 | 1:04.70010 | 28.117s4 | 39.520s2 | 32.477s | 3:41.7866 | 50.2467 | 55.308s4 | 59.871s6 | 30.466s4 | 38.034s1 | 30.633s | 3:34.3122 | 1.407s | ||
3rd | 6 | Loïc BRUNI | 10007544358 | 1994 | Specialized Gravity | 53.6322 | 56.223s5 | 1:02.7543 | 27.821s2 | 39.762s6 | 32.302s | 3:38.8623 | 56.392 | 56.219s8 | 59.777s4 | 29.981s2 | 38.952s3 | 30.028s | 3:34.9573 | 2.052s | ||
4th | 7 | Loris VERGIER | 10008723112 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 53.0434 | 56.660s8 | 1:03.3644 | 28.336s9 | 39.524s3 | 32.325s | 3:40.2095 | 55.0111 | 54.705s1 | 58.711s3 | 31.465s18 | 39.202s5 | 31.418s | 3:35.5014 | 2.596s | ||
5th | 3 | Troy BROSNAN | 10007307417 | 1993 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 54.4214 | 55.264s1 | 1:03.9105 | 28.864s14 | 39.551s4 | 32.278s | 3:39.8674 | 54.4220 | 55.125s2 | 1:00.2428 | 31.223s12 | 38.878s2 | 31.231s | 3:36.6995 | 3.794s | ||
6th | 9 | Laurie GREENLAND | 10009404738 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 52.7542 | 57.185s15 | 1:08.89958 | 28.090s3 | 40.411s10 | 33.801s | 3:48.38614 | 55.339 | 56.449s10 | 59.812s5 | 30.356s3 | 39.425s6 | 31.016s | 3:37.0586 | 4.153s | ||
7th | 8 | Mark WALLACE | 10008172636 | 1995 | CANYON FACTORY RACING DH | 54.4214 | 57.157s14 | 1:04.6029 | 28.341s10 | 39.996s8 | 34.079s | 3:44.17510 | 54.7016 | 56.857s14 | 1:00.4699 | 31.375s16 | 39.456s7 | 31.032s | 3:39.1897 | 6.284s | ||
8th | 13 | Luca SHAW | 10008813442 | 1996 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 54.916 | 56.267s6 | 1:04.2466 | 28.680s13 | 39.614s5 | 33.192s | 3:41.9997 | 54.1125 | 56.863s15 | 1:00.61011 | 31.368s15 | 39.940s12 | 31.149s | 3:39.9308 | 7.025s | ||
9th | 22 | Adam BRAYTON | 10005386110 | 1988 | 53.4327 | 58.548s34 | 1:06.74722 | 29.231s18 | 42.422s33 | 32.395s | 3:49.34318 | 55.447 | 57.282s21 | 1:00.1687 | 31.087s10 | 40.932s21 | 30.641s | 3:40.1109 | 7.205s | |||
10th | 5 | Jack MOIR | 10008176575 | 1994 | Intense Factory Racing | 54.5212 | 56.686s9 | 1:05.49212 | 28.513s11 | 40.766s14 | 32.930s | 3:44.38711 | 55.447 | 56.876s16 | 1:02.22718 | 30.786s6 | 39.764s10 | 30.782s | 3:40.43510 | 7.530s | ||
11th | 31 | Charlie HATTON | 10009897014 | 1998 | Intense Racing UK | 54.916 | 58.257s29 | 1:06.39918 | 29.961s33 | 41.286s20 | 34.001s | 3:49.90420 | 54.4220 | 57.321s22 | 1:00.57410 | 30.986s8 | 40.682s18 | 31.723s | 3:41.28611 | 8.381s | ||
12th | 41 | Greg WILLIAMSON | 10006909111 | 1992 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 50.0673 | 58.326s32 | 1:06.09814 | 29.270s19 | 41.849s24 | 33.836s | 3:49.37919 | 53.8130 | 57.057s18 | 1:01.56215 | 31.165s11 | 39.679s9 | 32.402s | 3:41.86512 | 8.960s | ||
13th | 18 | Baptiste PIERRON | 10008586504 | 1993 | VV Racing | 52.4847 | 58.002s25 | 1:06.22316 | 29.594s24 | 40.610s12 | 33.586s | 3:48.01513 | 54.6018 | 57.718s27 | 1:01.32013 | 31.278s13 | 39.769s11 | 31.867s | 3:41.95213 | 9.047s | ||
14th | 46 | Dakotah NORTON | 10010038167 | 1992 | 52.4648 | 58.718s39 | 1:06.09814 | 29.621s26 | 41.317s21 | 32.880s | 3:48.63416 | 54.8015 | 57.508s26 | 1:02.33619 | 31.719s22 | 40.284s15 | 30.376s | 3:42.22314 | 9.318s | |||
15th | 39 | Florent PAYET | 10004035685 | 1986 | VV Racing | 52.7741 | 57.526s18 | 1:13.24792 | 29.184s17 | 42.715s39 | 32.829s | 3:55.50144 | 54.8314 | 57.465s24 | 1:01.39514 | 31.278s13 | 40.338s16 | 31.802s | 3:42.27815 | 9.373s | ||
16th | 19 | Rudy CABIROU | 10007714413 | 1994 | Unior Tools | 53.6124 | 57.923s22 | 1:07.12626 | 28.660s12 | 40.790s15 | 33.289s | 3:47.78812 | 54.1125 | 57.483s25 | 1:02.79326 | 31.013s9 | 39.487s8 | 31.645s | 3:42.42116 | 9.516s | ||
17th | 20 | Charlie HARRISON | 10009645925 | 1997 | Intense Factory Racing | 51.0264 | 58.703s38 | 1:06.58220 | 29.813s29 | 42.618s36 | 33.110s | 3:50.82621 | 53.7131 | 56.629s13 | 1:01.94216 | 31.602s19 | 41.620s27 | 31.907s | 3:43.70017 | 10.795s | ||
18th | 25 | Sam BLENKINSOP | 10004485929 | 1988 | Norco Factory Team | 56.203 | 57.099s13 | 1:05.48511 | 28.274s7 | 40.149s9 | 32.528s | 3:43.5359 | 56.501 | 57.815s28 | 1:02.37920 | 31.696s21 | 41.132s24 | 30.918s | 3:43.94018 | 11.035s | ||
19th | 40 | Benoît COULANGES | 10008194359 | 1994 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 53.0434 | 58.897s43 | 1:06.43719 | 29.442s23 | 40.634s13 | 33.172s | 3:48.58215 | 52.4848 | 57.895s30 | 1:02.49221 | 32.083s23 | 41.045s22 | 31.696s | 3:45.21119 | 12.306s | ||
20th | 107 | Bryn DICKERSON | 10006949022 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | 51.7557 | 58.062s26 | 1:07.83736 | 31.172s70 | 42.942s41 | 34.649s | 3:54.66238 | 55.984 | 56.613s12 | 1:03.05530 | 33.282s46 | 40.803s20 | 32.423s | 3:46.17620 | 13.271s | ||
21st | 60 | Stefan GARLICKI | 10006796549 | 1990 | 53.2328 | 57.499s16 | 1:07.37532 | 30.333s46 | 42.563s35 | 34.020s | 3:51.79028 | 54.4220 | 56.569s11 | 1:02.62123 | 33.626s55 | 41.620s27 | 32.406s | 3:46.84221 | 13.937s | |||
22nd | 11 | Alexandre FAYOLLE | 10008168996 | 1995 | Polygon UR | 52.7542 | 58.954s45 | 1:18.309103 | 29.976s34 | 41.993s25 | 34.009s | 4:03.24182 | 52.5846 | 58.272s38 | 1:03.36732 | 32.466s30 | 41.049s23 | 31.852s | 3:47.00622 | 14.101s | ||
23rd | 21 | Matt SIMMONDS (elt) | 10004170576 | 1987 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 53.6322 | 58.354s33 | 1:07.45833 | 30.090s41 | 43.473s55 | 34.149s | 3:53.52433 | 53.5334 | 56.923s17 | 1:02.98528 | 32.532s31 | 42.475s44 | 32.614s | 3:47.52923 | 14.624s | ||
24th | 49 | Gee ATHERTON | 10003434386 | 1985 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 54.1118 | 58.598s35 | 1:07.29029 | 29.039s15 | 42.411s32 | 33.621s | 3:50.95922 | 55.556 | 57.837s29 | 1:03.67636 | 32.157s24 | 41.854s32 | 32.130s | 3:47.65424 | 14.749s | ||
25th | 54 | David TRUMMER | 10007713403 | 1994 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 54.3116 | 59.674s56 | 1:08.54345 | 29.746s28 | 41.071s16 | 34.126s | 3:53.16032 | 54.9112 | 58.770s48 | 1:04.09044 | 32.196s25 | 40.229s13 | 32.426s | 3:47.71125 | 14.806s | ||
26th | 14 | Jure ŽABJEK | 10008164855 | 1995 | Unior Tools | 53.0434 | 59.157s46 | 1:07.34831 | 30.086s40 | 41.490s22 | 33.387s | 3:51.46826 | 54.0329 | 58.113s37 | 1:05.84860 | 31.606s20 | 40.471s17 | 31.754s | 3:47.79226 | 14.887s | ||
27th | 53 | Elliott HEAP | 10009843965 | 1998 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 52.0154 | 59.405s50 | 1:08.01639 | 30.075s39 | 42.298s30 | 32.766s | 3:52.56030 | 51.7559 | 1:00.05168 | 1:03.48834 | 32.536s32 | 40.256s14 | 31.692s | 3:48.02327 | 15.118s | ||
28th | 34 | Taylor VERNON | 10008728667 | 1996 | Unior Tools | 54.2917 | 58.295s31 | 1:14.60297 | 29.406s22 | 41.142s19 | 33.496s | 3:56.94150 | 51.8256 | 58.475s43 | 1:02.57122 | 33.930s59 | 41.913s33 | 32.317s | 3:49.20628 | 16.301s | ||
29th | 70 | Marc BEAUMONT | 10003458436 | 1984 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 51.5460 | 1:00.48374 | 1:09.50867 | 30.692s56 | 43.259s47 | 34.426s | 3:58.36859 | 49.0670 | 58.473s42 | 1:02.88327 | 33.247s43 | 42.346s41 | 32.681s | 3:49.63029 | 16.725s | ||
30th | 29 | Markus PEKOLL | 10004038921 | 1987 | MS Mondraker Team | 53.2328 | 58.699s37 | 1:06.09413 | 30.024s35 | 42.134s26 | 34.313s | 3:51.26424 | 52.8441 | 59.003s54 | 1:03.25031 | 32.340s27 | 42.643s47 | 32.435s | 3:49.67130 | 16.766s | ||
31st | 74 | Thibault LALY | 10009533464 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 46.7599 | 1:00.32671 | 1:08.80555 | 31.364s76 | 43.934s66 | 34.661s | 3:59.09064 | 51.2062 | 58.858s49 | 1:04.27745 | 32.821s37 | 41.675s29 | 32.129s | 3:49.76031 | 16.855s | ||
32nd | 10 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | 10005855649 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 50.8467 | 58.071s27 | 1:06.72321 | 30.301s45 | 43.107s43 | 34.043s | 3:52.24529 | 53.7131 | 58.571s45 | 1:04.38748 | 32.594s34 | 41.976s35 | 32.301s | 3:49.82932 | 16.924s | ||
33rd | 56 | Pierre Charles GEORGES | 10003687394 | 1986 | Commencal / Lac Blanc | 47.6493 | 57.514s17 | 1:09.50566 | 31.613s80 | 43.286s48 | 35.090s | 3:57.00851 | 52.4649 | 58.052s36 | 1:03.76239 | 32.578s33 | 42.245s39 | 33.427s | 3:50.06433 | 17.159s | ||
34th | 26 | Jacob DICKSON | 10009453642 | 1997 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 52.5546 | 58.858s40 | 1:08.79354 | 30.262s43 | 42.263s29 | 34.410s | 3:54.58637 | 52.6545 | 58.021s34 | 1:04.32846 | 32.661s35 | 42.304s40 | 32.809s | 3:50.12334 | 17.218s | ||
35th | 48 | Gaetan VIGE | 10009826989 | 1998 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 52.5845 | 58.123s28 | 1:06.29317 | 29.094s16 | 41.102s18 | 34.071s | 3:48.68317 | 53.0638 | 57.918s32 | 1:02.74725 | 30.782s5 | 41.530s26 | 37.481s | 3:50.45835 | 17.553s | ||
36th | 37 | Jack READING | 10006576176 | 1988 | One Vision Global Racing | 50.9366 | 1:00.24167 | 1:10.34882 | 30.926s62 | 43.372s50 | 33.977s | 3:58.86461 | 53.0439 | 58.049s35 | 1:04.79352 | 32.993s40 | 42.108s37 | 32.747s | 3:50.69036 | 17.785s | ||
37th | 28 | Rupert CHAPMAN | 10006841413 | 1992 | Pivot Factory Racing | 52.8739 | 58.893s42 | 1:15.02099 | 30.735s57 | 43.243s46 | 34.676s | 4:02.56779 | 52.7742 | 58.411s40 | 1:04.06343 | 33.247s43 | 41.948s34 | 33.031s | 3:50.70037 | 17.795s | ||
38th | 42 | Loris REVELLI | 10009443942 | 1997 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 49.5781 | 1:00.15964 | 1:09.71670 | 30.797s58 | 42.145s27 | 33.903s | 3:56.72049 | 51.6460 | 59.188s56 | 1:04.49650 | 33.223s42 | 41.491s25 | 32.606s | 3:51.00438 | 18.099s | ||
39th | 75 | Dylan LEVESQUE | 10008831731 | 1996 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 49.0086 | 58.916s44 | 1:08.25041 | 30.403s50 | 43.614s58 | 34.000s | 3:55.18341 | 49.0670 | 58.745s47 | 1:05.22755 | 32.360s28 | 42.745s48 | 32.285s | 3:51.36239 | 18.457s | ||
40th | 69 | Francesco COLOMBO | 10008073010 | 1995 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 51.5460 | 59.225s47 | 1:09.08661 | 30.805s59 | 43.517s57 | 34.391s | 3:57.02452 | 50.6865 | 58.508s44 | 1:04.39049 | 33.275s45 | 42.026s36 | 33.289s | 3:51.48840 | 18.583s | ||
41st | 102 | Maxime CIRIEGO | 10009447073 | 1997 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 48.1892 | 1:00.26469 | 1:08.78152 | 30.481s51 | 44.575s77 | 34.798s | 3:58.89962 | 51.2062 | 58.892s52 | 1:03.85140 | 32.899s39 | 43.605s59 | 33.055s | 3:52.30241 | 19.397s | ||
42nd | 32 | Brendan FAIRCLOUGH | 10003642635 | 1988 | SCOTT-VELOSOLUTIONS | 43.49102 | 59.504s53 | 1:08.58246 | 31.098s68 | 44.177s69 | 34.903s | 3:58.26457 | 52.0152 | 57.905s31 | 1:03.87941 | 34.352s69 | 43.401s54 | 32.848s | 3:52.38542 | 19.480s | ||
43rd | 91 | Andreas KOLB | 10009187092 | 1996 | 54.1118 | 1:00.78380 | 1:08.44543 | 31.985s85 | 43.415s51 | 33.645s | 3:58.27358 | 54.6018 | 59.068s55 | 1:03.74238 | 33.872s58 | 43.460s57 | 32.801s | 3:52.94343 | 20.038s | |||
44th | 105 | Janis LEHMANN | 10010012303 | 1998 | 52.2950 | 59.635s55 | 1:08.65750 | 29.891s31 | 42.520s34 | 34.157s | 3:54.86039 | 52.1051 | 59.189s57 | 1:05.98162 | 32.719s36 | 42.202s38 | 32.989s | 3:53.08044 | 20.175s | |||
45th | 44 | Joe SMITH (elt) | 10005852518 | 1990 | Norco Factory Team | 49.9175 | 56.775s10 | 1:07.13727 | 31.282s74 | 43.919s65 | 35.355s | 3:54.46836 | 53.1437 | 57.462s23 | 1:03.69637 | 34.657s72 | 43.448s56 | 33.832s | 3:53.09545 | 20.190s | ||
46th | 88 | Joshua BARTH | 10008835569 | 1995 | 53.1430 | 59.991s62 | 1:08.42242 | 30.371s48 | 41.603s23 | 34.926s | 3:55.31343 | 51.4861 | 59.196s58 | 1:05.92261 | 33.372s49 | 41.694s30 | 33.145s | 3:53.32946 | 20.424s | |||
47th | 4 | Danny HART (elt) | 10005470073 | 1991 | MS Mondraker Team | 56.064 | 55.903s4 | 1:04.3648 | 28.305s8 | 40.493s11 | 33.477s | 3:42.5428 | 55.0410 | 55.652s7 | 1:12.08677 | 32.376s29 | 40.784s19 | 32.770s | 3:53.66847 | 20.763s | ||
48th | 92 | Silas GRANDY | 10044339185 | 1997 | 52.0353 | 59.403s49 | 1:10.14578 | 31.434s77 | 42.997s42 | 35.352s | 3:59.33165 | 53.7131 | 58.400s39 | 1:04.76651 | 33.414s50 | 43.159s51 | 33.962s | 3:53.70148 | 20.796s | |||
49th | 63 | Benoit COUGOUREUX | 10009449501 | 1997 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 49.4882 | 59.478s52 | 1:07.74235 | 30.821s60 | 42.739s40 | 34.876s | 3:55.65645 | 48.4273 | 59.657s63 | 1:05.04753 | 33.552s53 | 42.417s42 | 33.285s | 3:53.95849 | 21.053s | ||
50th | 106 | Oscar HÄRNSTRÖM | 10006588001 | 1990 | 54.808 | 1:01.66991 | 1:09.05560 | 31.215s72 | 44.470s74 | 34.516s | 4:00.92568 | 54.2123 | 59.202s59 | 1:03.57835 | 34.184s65 | 43.905s60 | 33.204s | 3:54.07350 | 21.168s | |||
51st | 50 | Reece WILSON | 10009563271 | 1996 | Bergamont Factory Team | 51.7557 | 1:00.32772 | 1:08.90259 | 31.493s78 | 43.426s52 | 33.653s | 3:57.80154 | 53.2336 | 1:00.21069 | 1:07.07468 | 33.618s54 | 41.710s31 | 32.184s | 3:54.79651 | 21.891s | ||
52nd | 73 | Rafael GUTIÉRREZ VILLEGAS | 10007692787 | 1994 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 50.0972 | 59.743s58 | 1:09.53968 | 31.200s71 | 43.164s44 | 34.809s | 3:58.45560 | 48.5972 | 59.816s66 | 1:05.19554 | 33.786s57 | 43.155s50 | 33.223s | 3:55.17552 | 22.270s | ||
53rd | 12 | Dean LUCAS | 10008103322 | 1995 | Intense Factory Racing | 53.5326 | 56.341s7 | 1:04.3017 | 28.118s5 | 50.145s100 | 36.965s | 3:55.87046 | 54.1125 | 55.542s5 | 1:00.80112 | 30.910s7 | 50.585s72 | 38.547s | 3:56.38553 | 23.480s | ||
54th | 84 | Matt WALKER | 10005838875 | 1990 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 51.5759 | 1:00.11863 | 1:08.59847 | 30.677s55 | 44.422s73 | 35.259s | 3:59.07463 | 52.0152 | 58.891s51 | 1:05.35657 | 34.016s61 | 44.823s64 | 33.559s | 3:56.64554 | 23.740s | ||
55th | 47 | Sławomir ŁUKASIK | 10007405932 | 1993 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 48.9887 | 58.891s41 | 1:08.69551 | 30.602s53 | 43.513s56 | 34.192s | 3:55.89347 | 52.3950 | 57.983s33 | 1:03.43833 | 37.743s77 | 43.467s58 | 34.571s | 3:57.20255 | 24.297s | ||
56th | 38 | Ed MASTERS | 10005560003 | 1989 | Bergamont Factory Team | 52.3649 | 57.948s24 | 1:07.16028 | 29.707s27 | 45.517s87 | 34.899s | 3:55.23142 | 54.1125 | 58.672s46 | 1:03.02729 | 32.247s26 | 51.651s73 | 32.708s | 3:58.30556 | 25.400s | ||
57th | 98 | Francesco Danilo PETRUCCI | 10006770681 | 1991 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 51.0264 | 59.807s59 | 1:11.39888 | 31.286s75 | 45.450s86 | 34.629s | 4:02.57080 | 50.6666 | 58.993s53 | 1:06.57866 | 34.555s71 | 44.648s62 | 33.770s | 3:58.54457 | 25.639s | ||
58th | 89 | Marco MILIVINTI | 10003954449 | 1985 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 52.2051 | 59.879s61 | 1:09.79771 | 32.090s87 | 44.348s70 | 35.321s | 4:01.43570 | 51.8256 | 59.690s64 | 1:05.50058 | 34.282s68 | 45.034s66 | 34.137s | 3:58.64358 | 25.738s | ||
59th | 125 | Reuben OLORENSHAW | 10007885676 | 1993 | 50.4869 | 1:01.95794 | 1:11.21587 | 30.039s38 | 43.857s62 | 34.543s | 4:01.61173 | 52.8740 | 1:01.65575 | 1:07.83673 | 33.478s52 | 43.377s53 | 32.567s | 3:58.91359 | 26.008s | |||
60th | 112 | Henry FITZGERALD | 10009831033 | 1998 | Norco Factory Team | 54.5212 | 1:03.143100 | 1:09.46665 | 31.258s73 | 43.887s64 | 33.755s | 4:01.50971 | 55.845 | 1:01.87677 | 1:06.44963 | 34.512s70 | 44.007s61 | 32.235s | 3:59.07960 | 26.174s | ||
61st | 124 | Jay WILLIAMSON | 10008827384 | 1993 | 49.9175 | 1:00.82981 | 1:08.88357 | 31.723s82 | 42.196s28 | 34.250s | 3:57.88155 | 50.0068 | 1:02.21678 | 1:07.25869 | 34.032s62 | 42.854s49 | 33.446s | 3:59.80661 | 26.901s | |||
62nd | 108 | Josh LOWE | 10007661566 | 1994 | 49.7279 | 1:01.18985 | 1:10.32480 | 31.797s84 | 43.181s45 | 35.297s | 4:01.78874 | 50.7764 | 1:01.74176 | 1:07.51671 | 34.149s64 | 43.420s55 | 33.555s | 4:00.38162 | 27.476s | |||
63rd | 80 | Jérôme CAROLI | 10008172232 | 1995 | JC RACING | 52.8739 | 58.259s30 | 1:06.78223 | 30.133s42 | 43.793s59 | 33.806s | 3:52.77331 | 52.0152 | 1:01.34674 | 1:06.48464 | 37.141s76 | 42.437s43 | 33.086s | 4:00.49463 | 27.589s | ||
64th | 103 | Douglas VIEIRA | 10010126679 | 1998 | 53.8120 | 1:01.35987 | 1:10.84886 | 30.930s63 | 44.071s67 | 34.919s | 4:02.12777 | 52.7544 | 1:01.31573 | 1:08.65675 | 34.141s63 | 43.202s52 | 33.407s | 4:00.72164 | 27.816s | |||
65th | 62 | Jackson FREW | 10009895802 | 1998 | GT Factory Racing | 53.1430 | 59.810s60 | 1:09.90672 | 32.309s93 | 44.724s79 | 35.668s | 4:02.41778 | 53.3335 | 59.226s61 | 1:07.04367 | 35.133s74 | 45.163s67 | 34.172s | 4:00.73765 | 27.832s | ||
66th | 118 | Constantin RUETSCH | 10010012202 | 1997 | 52.1052 | 1:00.49075 | 1:10.58384 | 31.164s69 | 43.845s61 | 34.899s | 4:00.98169 | 49.3469 | 1:00.34470 | 1:07.52372 | 33.970s60 | 44.698s63 | 34.379s | 4:00.91466 | 28.009s | |||
67th | 59 | Graeme MUDD | 10007244264 | 1993 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 53.7321 | 59.510s54 | 1:07.96937 | 30.661s54 | 43.430s53 | 34.376s | 3:55.94648 | 54.9112 | 59.709s65 | 1:04.33647 | 32.883s38 | 51.866s74 | 33.395s | 4:02.18967 | 29.284s | ||
68th | 104 | Carlo CAIRE | 10007645705 | 1994 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 52.9438 | 1:00.76178 | 1:10.04377 | 30.961s65 | 44.673s78 | 35.551s | 4:01.98975 | 36.8677 | 1:00.34971 | 1:07.37170 | 34.250s67 | 46.128s69 | 35.407s | 4:03.50568 | 30.600s | ||
69th | 52 | Forrest RIESCO | 10008550734 | 1994 | 53.1430 | 1:01.84392 | 1:10.34882 | 31.071s67 | 44.485s75 | 34.255s | 4:02.00276 | 52.7742 | 1:02.31979 | 1:08.06774 | 35.075s73 | 44.956s65 | 33.672s | 4:04.08969 | 31.184s | |||
70th | 83 | Bruce KLEIN | 10010038571 | 1997 | 54.808 | 57.790s20 | 1:08.23040 | 29.309s21 | 42.349s31 | 33.610s | 3:51.28825 | 56.392 | 56.404s9 | 1:02.04717 | 31.462s17 | 1:03.56978 | 30.704s | 4:04.18670 | 31.281s | |||
71st | 17 | Brook MACDONALD | 10006429969 | 1991 | GT Factory Racing | 56.064 | 57.765s19 | 1:07.72734 | 29.598s25 | 42.626s37 | 33.922s | 3:51.63827 | 54.7016 | 59.938s67 | 1:15.92979 | 33.286s47 | 42.589s46 | 32.504s | 4:04.24671 | 31.341s | ||
72nd | 82 | Jasper JAUCH | 10007455745 | 1991 | 49.8978 | 1:00.20265 | 1:07.31730 | 29.871s30 | 44.083s68 | 33.504s | 3:54.97740 | 52.5547 | 1:00.94772 | 1:09.86476 | 33.457s51 | 42.519s45 | 39.063s | 4:05.85072 | 32.945s | |||
73rd | 61 | Mike JONES (elt) | 10008194965 | 1995 | Chain Reaction Cycles / Mavic | 54.7011 | 58.652s36 | 1:08.54044 | 29.910s32 | 41.087s17 | 33.067s | 3:51.25623 | 44.7476 | 58.420s41 | 1:05.66459 | 35.895s75 | 48.241s71 | 37.638s | 4:05.85873 | 32.953s | ||
74th | 64 | Thibaut RUFFIN | 10003396293 | 1984 | Commencal / Vallnord | 50.6868 | 57.802s21 | 1:06.95824 | 30.395s49 | 43.875s63 | 34.981s | 3:54.01135 | 54.2123 | 57.231s20 | 1:02.67924 | 32.997s41 | 56.909s75 | 36.219s | 4:06.03574 | 33.130s | ||
75th | 58 | Johannes FISCHBACH | 10004475825 | 1988 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | 46.9697 | 56.941s11 | 1:08.61048 | 30.360s47 | 43.450s54 | 34.262s | 3:53.62334 | 51.8256 | 57.215s19 | 1:17.62980 | 33.348s48 | 48.007s70 | 32.485s | 4:08.68475 | 35.779s | ||
76th | 68 | Kenta GALLAGHER | 10006812616 | 1992 | Polygon UR | 49.4084 | 1:00.42173 | 1:09.31762 | 30.024s35 | 42.700s38 | 35.149s | 3:57.61153 | 46.2374 | 59.640s62 | 1:12.57578 | 34.207s66 | 45.890s68 | 37.125s | 4:09.43776 | 36.532s | ||
77th | 114 | Kevin MARRY | 10009896711 | 1998 | VV Racing | 51.9156 | 1:00.25968 | 1:09.91173 | 30.508s52 | 45.298s84 | 34.148s | 4:00.12467 | 45.8675 | 59.223s60 | 1:05.29356 | 38.906s78 | 1:02.14877 | 44.570s | 4:30.14077 | 57.235s | ||
78th | 85 | Lutz WEBER | 10006816959 | 1992 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 48.7589 | 59.704s57 | 1:07.97338 | 32.254s91 | 46.286s94 | 35.309s | 4:01.52672 | 35.7179 | 58.865s50 | 1:04.00742 | 43.806s79 | 1:05.92079 | 51.481s | 4:44.07978 | 1:11.174 | ||
79th | 1 | Greg MINNAAR | 10002818640 | 1981 | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 56.802 | 55.661s3 | 1:02.4881 | 27.637s1 | 39.427s1 | 32.786s | 3:37.9992 | 36.0678 | 55.644s6 | 58.078s1 | 48.208s80 | 1:00.08976 | 1:31.563 | 5:13.58279 | 1:40.677 | ||
80th | 113 | Bryan PFEIFFER | 10009645016 | 1997 | ADDICTION DOWNHILL TEAM | 49.4084 | 1:01.52889 | 1:08.78152 | 30.036s37 | 43.290s49 | 34.371s | 3:58.00656 | 52.0152 | 1:02.41280 | 1:06.55065 | 33.685s56 | 2:05.48380 | 52.825s | 5:40.95580 | 2:08.050 | ||
81 | Stanislav SEHNAL | 10007710571 | 1994 | 47.3395 | 1:00.28770 | 1:08.61349 | 32.114s88 | 44.950s81 | 34.067s | 4:00.03166 | DNF | |||||||||||
121 | Jack O'HARE | 10010778300 | 1993 | 46.8998 | 1:02.06196 | 1:08.87556 | 32.192s89 | 44.411s72 | 35.489s | 4:03.02881 | DNQ | |||||||||||
120 | Antonín KRÁL | 10016067628 | 1996 | 51.2962 | 1:02.13897 | 1:10.60685 | 30.941s64 | 44.892s80 | 35.344s | 4:03.92183 | DNQ | |||||||||||
93 | Ziga PANDUR | 10006826760 | 1991 | Unior Tools | 50.2470 | 1:00.63077 | 1:10.29779 | 31.602s79 | 45.883s91 | 35.833s | 4:04.24584 | DNQ | ||||||||||
57 | Shane LESLIE | 10008863962 | 1996 | Defiant | 53.6124 | 1:00.58576 | 1:09.41163 | 31.031s66 | 48.521s98 | 35.012s | 4:04.56085 | DNQ | ||||||||||
94 | Benny STRASSER | 10004207053 | 1989 | 52.9737 | 1:00.87982 | 1:09.43464 | 31.626s81 | 46.180s93 | 36.575s | 4:04.69486 | DNQ | |||||||||||
101 | Miran VAUH | 10004274549 | 1982 | 47.1796 | 59.438s51 | 1:10.32881 | 32.899s97 | 45.728s90 | 36.344s | 4:04.73787 | DNQ | |||||||||||
111 | Hugo ROBENEK | 10010021494 | 1998 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 56.831 | 59.301s48 | 1:16.461102 | 30.270s44 | 43.833s60 | 35.297s | 4:05.16288 | DNQ | ||||||||||
33 | Eliot JACKSON | 10007423514 | 1990 | Giant Factory Off-Road Team | 48.3490 | 57.943s23 | 1:07.09025 | 40.152s104 | 44.568s76 | 35.629s | 4:05.38289 | DNQ | ||||||||||
116 | George GANNICOTT | 10008169101 | 1995 | One Vision Global Racing | 51.1163 | 1:00.93784 | 1:09.98575 | 36.117s102 | 44.364s71 | 34.751s | 4:06.15490 | DNQ | ||||||||||
87 | Steven CEBALLOS | 10010818514 | 1998 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 48.8188 | 1:00.76479 | 1:13.41093 | 32.559s95 | 45.673s88 | 35.082s | 4:07.48891 | DNQ | ||||||||||
129 | Lewis SUMMERS | 10013909477 | 1995 | 46.01101 | 1:02.14798 | 1:13.01691 | 32.661s96 | 45.161s82 | 34.856s | 4:07.84192 | DNQ | |||||||||||
123 | Valentin CHATANAY | 10009896812 | 1998 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 52.0154 | 1:01.37088 | 1:09.56769 | 29.270s19 | 51.876s101 | 35.832s | 4:07.91593 | DNQ | ||||||||||
99 | Jack CROWLEY | 10010007653 | 1998 | 52.6544 | 1:03.529103 | 1:12.41890 | 32.203s90 | 45.278s83 | 35.341s | 4:08.76994 | DNQ | |||||||||||
51 | Noel NIEDERBERGER | 10007568913 | 1995 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 53.1430 | 1:02.89899 | 1:14.28996 | 31.758s83 | 45.716s89 | 34.879s | 4:09.54095 | DNQ | ||||||||||
86 | Johann POTGIETER | 10004065900 | 1987 | 50.1571 | 1:00.23466 | 1:09.95074 | 32.055s86 | 48.473s97 | 38.989s | 4:09.70196 | DNQ | |||||||||||
131 | Adi VAN DER MERWE | 10007692484 | 1994 | 49.4882 | 1:04.305104 | 1:15.094100 | 33.481s101 | 45.345s85 | 34.660s | 4:12.88597 | DNQ | |||||||||||
115 | Anton Lauritz WÜNSCHER | 10050820506 | 1993 | 42.94104 | 1:03.519102 | 1:14.09895 | 32.907s98 | 47.254s96 | 35.509s | 4:13.28798 | DNQ | |||||||||||
77 | Fraser MCGLONE | 10007694306 | 1994 | 46.73100 | 1:03.321101 | 1:13.70094 | 33.469s100 | 46.794s95 | 37.016s | 4:14.30099 | DNQ | |||||||||||
130 | Felix BAUER | 10015867059 | 1994 | 50.0673 | 1:01.22886 | 1:15.707101 | 30.848s61 | 49.892s99 | 37.067s | 4:14.742100 | DNQ | |||||||||||
119 | Julian STEINER | 10008123732 | 1994 | 48.3490 | 1:01.92693 | 1:20.266105 | 32.555s94 | 46.009s92 | 37.496s | 4:18.252101 | DNQ | |||||||||||
110 | Fabian ULRICH | 10009566406 | 1997 | MS Mondraker Team | 49.9175 | 1:01.58290 | 1:14.71298 | 32.305s92 | 56.262s103 | 35.422s | 4:20.283102 | DNQ | ||||||||||
96 | Sam DALE (elt) | 10005778554 | 1990 | GT Factory Racing | 49.7279 | 1:01.95794 | 1:11.52389 | 32.938s99 | 58.278s104 | 36.079s | 4:20.775103 | DNQ | ||||||||||
127 | Sean LEADER | 10013666573 | 1989 | 43.18103 | 1:08.289105 | 1:18.817104 | 39.711s103 | 51.977s102 | 38.274s | 4:37.068104 | DNQ | |||||||||||
126 | Alexander RUSEV | 10009566507 | 1992 | 37.57105 | 1:14.373106 | 1:40.004106 | 42.825s105 | 1:02.922105 | 43.528s | 5:23.652105 | DNQ | |||||||||||
71 | Wyn MASTERS | 10004406107 | 1987 | GT Factory Racing | 31.74107 | 1:00.88683 | 1:09.98976 | 1:05.133106 | 2:25.270106 | 1:57.587 | 7:38.865106 | DNQ | ||||||||||
78 | Roger VIEIRA | 10009164258 | 1994 | 35.20106 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
95 | Wojciech CZERMAK | 10009083325 | 1995 | DNS | DNQ | |||||||||||||||||
27 | Faustin FIGARET | 10007327221 | 1993 | Radon Factory Downhill Team | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
90 | Harry MOLLOY | 10006816454 | 1991 | FS Patrol Funn | DNS | DNQ | ||||||||||||||||
79 | Gaetan RUFFIN | 10007305090 | 1991 | Commencal / Vallnord | DNS | DNQ |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Finn ILES | 10050570023 | 1999 | Specialized Gravity | 47.981 | 57.136s1 | 1:06.1181 | 29.184s1 | 42.688s6 | 32.770s | 3:47.8961 | 56.171 | 56.090s1 | 1:04.5591 | 28.477s1 | 40.404s2 | 31.006s | 3:40.5361 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Matt WALKER (elt) | 10011016756 | 1999 | Madison Saracen Factory Team | 46.565 | 58.732s2 | 1:06.3762 | 29.238s2 | 41.380s1 | 33.411s | 3:49.1372 | 55.442 | 57.506s2 | 1:04.9572 | 28.512s2 | 40.255s1 | 31.510s | 3:42.7402 | 2.204s | ||
3rd | 2 | Sylvain COUGOUREUX | 10011080717 | 1999 | LES GETS INTENSE TEAM | 43.9616 | 59.186s4 | 1:09.5206 | 30.473s6 | 41.903s3 | 33.957s | 3:55.0393 | 51.5413 | 58.176s3 | 1:07.2385 | 30.047s7 | 40.970s3 | 32.358s | 3:48.7893 | 8.253s | ||
4th | 7 | Moritz RIBARICH | 10011014534 | 1999 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 40.9633 | 59.803s7 | 1:10.4068 | 31.317s15 | 42.997s7 | 34.656s | 3:59.1798 | 47.8019 | 58.446s5 | 1:08.4738 | 30.313s8 | 41.653s5 | 33.166s | 3:52.0514 | 11.515s | ||
5th | 18 | Antoine PIERRON | 10011102844 | 1999 | VV Racing | 46.843 | 1:01.14111 | 1:09.0754 | 30.317s4 | 42.415s4 | 33.520s | 3:56.4685 | 55.334 | 58.974s7 | 1:07.1874 | 34.743s20 | 40.982s4 | 31.904s | 3:53.7905 | 13.254s | ||
6th | 10 | Patrick BUTLER | 10049212730 | 2000 | Bergamont Factory Team | 45.7610 | 1:02.42322 | 1:11.27810 | 30.539s8 | 44.493s14 | 34.212s | 4:02.94511 | 54.117 | 59.389s10 | 1:10.60910 | 29.700s6 | 43.330s11 | 32.291s | 3:55.3196 | 14.783s | ||
7th | 33 | Hugo FRIXTALON | 10016018118 | 1999 | 44.1115 | 1:01.82118 | 1:11.84811 | 31.770s17 | 43.462s11 | 36.191s | 4:05.09213 | 52.589 | 1:00.24615 | 1:09.8559 | 31.267s13 | 41.782s7 | 33.283s | 3:56.4337 | 15.897s | |||
8th | 6 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | 10011013928 | 1999 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 45.7610 | 1:01.09910 | 1:09.1305 | 31.078s14 | 43.411s10 | 34.243s | 3:58.9617 | 53.238 | 58.311s4 | 1:07.1023 | 29.278s3 | 42.048s9 | 39.748s | 3:56.4878 | 15.951s | ||
9th | 12 | Andrea BIANCIOTTO | 10011002713 | 1999 | AB DEVINCI ITALY | 46.754 | 1:04.15732 | 1:12.50513 | 31.043s13 | 43.259s9 | 33.844s | 4:04.80812 | 54.396 | 59.820s14 | 1:13.13715 | 30.434s10 | 43.275s10 | 32.232s | 3:58.8989 | 18.362s | ||
10th | 5 | Kade EDWARDS | 10023896336 | 2000 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 46.326 | 59.246s5 | 1:17.08735 | 30.437s5 | 42.548s5 | 33.622s | 4:02.94010 | 55.442 | 59.187s9 | 1:08.3407 | 29.517s4 | 42.028s8 | 41.854s | 4:00.92610 | 20.390s | ||
11th | 11 | Baxter MAIWALD | 10011106985 | 1999 | 45.927 | 1:00.6799 | 1:12.12612 | 32.774s23 | 44.672s17 | 36.395s | 4:06.64615 | 52.2011 | 59.172s8 | 1:11.72612 | 31.446s15 | 45.130s17 | 34.643s | 4:02.11711 | 21.581s | |||
12th | 27 | Rudi PINTAR | 10016020744 | 1999 | 43.9616 | 1:01.20212 | 1:13.38721 | 30.813s10 | 44.497s15 | 35.914s | 4:05.81314 | 52.1012 | 1:01.51419 | 1:12.80414 | 30.571s11 | 44.173s13 | 33.830s | 4:02.89212 | 22.356s | |||
13th | 8 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | 10011011201 | 1999 | Intense Factory Racing | 44.8012 | 1:01.22913 | 1:08.2473 | 30.192s3 | 41.680s2 | 34.606s | 3:55.9544 | 52.4810 | 59.541s12 | 1:19.64018 | 29.595s5 | 41.731s6 | 32.784s | 4:03.29113 | 22.755s | ||
14th | 23 | Federico MONZONI | 10011103248 | 1999 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 40.6337 | 1:03.67527 | 1:12.54416 | 32.324s20 | 45.321s20 | 35.169s | 4:09.03320 | 48.0418 | 59.769s13 | 1:14.89117 | 31.665s16 | 43.802s12 | 33.486s | 4:03.61314 | 23.077s | ||
15th | 19 | Joe PARFITT | 10011014130 | 1999 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 42.3022 | 1:01.41115 | 1:12.60217 | 32.981s26 | 44.685s18 | 36.816s | 4:08.49518 | 47.7220 | 1:00.78316 | 1:10.74211 | 32.516s18 | 45.748s18 | 33.947s | 4:03.73615 | 23.200s | ||
16th | 20 | Nathan PAILLARD | 10026085607 | 2000 | 41.4827 | 1:03.93228 | 1:13.84026 | 31.012s12 | 44.599s16 | 35.207s | 4:08.59019 | 48.6716 | 1:03.62320 | 1:12.57813 | 30.927s12 | 44.290s14 | 33.373s | 4:04.79116 | 24.255s | |||
17th | 51 | Luca VINANTE | 10016020643 | 1999 | Gravitalia Squadra Corse | 42.1623 | 1:01.28714 | 1:12.52014 | 32.500s21 | 46.056s25 | 36.113s | 4:08.47617 | 49.1715 | 1:01.33118 | 1:14.04316 | 32.880s19 | 45.774s19 | 35.959s | 4:09.98717 | 29.451s | ||
18th | 9 | Max HARTENSTERN | 10011213584 | 1999 | CUBE Global Squad Protected by | 47.442 | 59.698s6 | 1:10.2947 | 30.871s11 | 43.157s8 | 34.661s | 3:58.6816 | 54.915 | 58.462s6 | 1:08.1806 | 30.403s9 | 1:01.46220 | 33.268s | 4:11.77518 | 31.239s | ||
19th | 17 | Valentin RICCA | 10015570096 | 1999 | 40.8935 | 1:02.38121 | 1:13.41022 | 31.958s19 | 45.723s22 | 34.579s | 4:08.05116 | 48.3417 | 1:00.92017 | 1:21.39119 | 32.063s17 | 44.537s15 | 34.013s | 4:12.92419 | 32.388s | |||
20th | 21 | Loris MICHELLOD | 10011103753 | 1999 | JC RACING | 44.5014 | 59.097s3 | 1:10.7039 | 30.778s9 | 43.735s12 | 35.024s | 3:59.3379 | 49.8314 | 59.480s11 | 1:36.99620 | 31.431s14 | 44.833s16 | 34.049s | 4:26.78920 | 46.253s | ||
35 | Stefano INTROZZI | 10032121027 | 2000 | 45.848 | 1:01.75617 | 1:16.97734 | 30.493s7 | 44.336s13 | 35.743s | 4:09.30521 | DNQ | |||||||||||
49 | Maxence CHAPELET | 10016114108 | 1999 | R-VTT MORILLON | 42.8021 | 1:02.73023 | 1:12.82419 | 31.376s16 | 47.032s30 | 35.582s | 4:09.54422 | DNQ | ||||||||||
45 | George KERR | 10023982020 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 40.5038 | 1:01.73416 | 1:12.52415 | 32.656s22 | 46.310s27 | 36.918s | 4:10.14223 | DNQ | ||||||||||
3 | Joe BREEDEN | 10011005743 | 1999 | Intense Racing UK | 38.9846 | 1:02.34320 | 1:13.69625 | 32.789s24 | 45.556s21 | 36.379s | 4:10.76324 | DNQ | ||||||||||
32 | Arthur FERNANDEZ | 10015866150 | 1999 | 41.5526 | 1:02.97324 | 1:13.27820 | 33.211s28 | 45.883s23 | 35.716s | 4:11.06125 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Conor BATE | 10011103147 | 1999 | 42.1024 | 1:02.20019 | 1:14.69228 | 33.391s31 | 45.254s19 | 36.341s | 4:11.87826 | DNQ | |||||||||||
53 | Tristan BEOLET | 10025432471 | 2000 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 42.0325 | 1:03.19425 | 1:13.52823 | 33.215s29 | 45.950s24 | 36.598s | 4:12.48527 | DNQ | ||||||||||
39 | Jannick PETERS | 10046157533 | 1999 | 45.848 | 1:03.44126 | 1:14.60227 | 33.434s32 | 46.110s26 | 36.461s | 4:14.04828 | DNQ | |||||||||||
25 | Petr FOLVARCNÝ | 10011101733 | 1999 | KELLYS FACTORY TEAM | 41.0931 | 1:04.01530 | 1:13.64124 | 33.876s33 | 47.129s31 | 35.790s | 4:14.45129 | DNQ | ||||||||||
46 | Mirko MANAZZALE | 10011103349 | 1999 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 41.1630 | 1:05.20537 | 1:12.69918 | 31.930s18 | 48.485s36 | 36.770s | 4:15.08930 | DNQ | ||||||||||
38 | Mika Leon HOPP | 10052557008 | 2000 | 43.9018 | 1:04.36633 | 1:15.18029 | 32.884s25 | 46.395s28 | 36.321s | 4:15.14631 | DNQ | |||||||||||
52 | Yannick MAGGIOLINI | 10011007561 | 1999 | US CAGNES VTT | 43.8119 | 1:03.93929 | 1:15.69231 | 33.344s30 | 47.204s32 | 36.785s | 4:16.96432 | DNQ | ||||||||||
41 | Sebastian PIRKER | 10011213180 | 1999 | 41.3628 | 1:04.05931 | 1:15.18029 | 34.122s35 | 47.618s33 | 36.969s | 4:17.94833 | DNQ | |||||||||||
30 | Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE | 10016174025 | 1999 | 43.2320 | 1:06.72242 | 1:16.25432 | 34.664s38 | 46.771s29 | 36.199s | 4:20.61034 | DNQ | |||||||||||
14 | Brage VESTAVIK | 10049183933 | 1999 | 40.5038 | 1:05.01535 | 1:17.08735 | 34.062s34 | 48.443s35 | 38.164s | 4:22.77135 | DNQ | |||||||||||
26 | Simon MAURER | 10048586573 | 2000 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | 44.5613 | 1:05.55140 | 1:16.74633 | 34.641s37 | 49.114s39 | 36.813s | 4:22.86536 | DNQ | ||||||||||
40 | Nino ZIMMERMANN | 10015893533 | 1999 | 41.3029 | 1:05.50239 | 1:18.45042 | 34.598s36 | 48.907s38 | 36.887s | 4:24.34437 | DNQ | |||||||||||
15 | Niko VELASCO | 10017791905 | 1999 | 40.7136 | 1:05.72741 | 1:18.36441 | 34.762s39 | 48.696s37 | 37.293s | 4:24.84238 | DNQ | |||||||||||
37 | Tomas SKAREK | 10047211601 | 2000 | 39.3444 | 1:07.68046 | 1:17.35638 | 34.790s40 | 47.883s34 | 37.364s | 4:25.07339 | DNQ | |||||||||||
24 | Henry KERR | 10023914524 | 2000 | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 40.2640 | 59.848s8 | 1:17.52040 | 42.563s47 | 49.473s40 | 36.540s | 4:25.94440 | DNQ | ||||||||||
54 | Max JORDAN | 10052549934 | 2000 | 40.9633 | 1:04.95234 | 1:17.31737 | 33.199s27 | 58.001s49 | 37.973s | 4:31.44241 | DNQ | |||||||||||
44 | Bastien DILIGENT | 10011012211 | 1999 | CLIC CHAMBERY SAVOIE | 39.5843 | 1:07.18243 | 1:21.46645 | 36.953s41 | 51.134s41 | 38.543s | 4:35.27842 | DNQ | ||||||||||
48 | David KAHN | 10016230912 | 2000 | IJ RACING-INTENSE CYCLES | 40.1341 | 1:07.61445 | 1:22.12946 | 37.137s42 | 51.927s42 | 39.645s | 4:38.45243 | DNQ | ||||||||||
29 | Jack TENNYSON | 10011211362 | 1999 | 41.0332 | 1:05.07736 | 1:17.41839 | 37.387s43 | 55.087s47 | 43.563s | 4:38.53244 | DNQ | |||||||||||
43 | Antoine AFFLATET | 10011010793 | 1999 | VV Racing | 39.7642 | 1:05.30838 | 1:21.01644 | 38.215s44 | 53.970s44 | 40.625s | 4:39.13445 | DNQ | ||||||||||
50 | Denis DALVET | 10026614659 | 2000 | R-VTT MORILLON | 37.3547 | 1:08.75549 | 1:23.11347 | 38.329s45 | 52.841s43 | 38.832s | 4:41.87046 | DNQ | ||||||||||
28 | Seth BARRETT (elt) | 10023874815 | 1999 | 39.1645 | 1:08.20848 | 1:25.13048 | 39.172s46 | 54.868s46 | 42.059s | 4:49.43747 | DNQ | |||||||||||
36 | William MACDERMID | 10022172867 | 2000 | 35.3148 | 1:13.41550 | 1:31.73449 | 42.778s48 | 55.716s48 | 41.793s | 5:05.43648 | DNQ | |||||||||||
47 | Alessio PRANDELLI | 10032668469 | 1999 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 35.2649 | 1:07.95147 | 2:00.46150 | 1:28.82949 | 54.668s45 | 39.411s | 6:11.32049 | DNQ | ||||||||||
42 | Valentin ROHRMOSER | 10035125401 | 2000 | 33.0850 | 1:07.42744 | 1:20.53243 | 4:08.90650 | 1:03.90350 | DNF | DNQ | ||||||||||||
16 | Till ULMSCHNEIDER | 10054258043 | 1999 | SRAM Young Guns Racing | DNS | DNQ |
Female: Elite Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Tahnée SEAGRAVE | 10007414016 | 1995 | FMD Factory / Transition Bikes | 47.802 | 1:02.3162 | 1:14.7583 | 35.895s4 | 48.274s2 | 36.481s | 4:17.7242 | 48.672 | 1:02.0462 | 1:13.2461 | 35.876s7 | 47.860s3 | 35.803s | 4:14.8311 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Myriam NICOLE | 10004535237 | 1990 | Commencal / Vallnord | 47.413 | 1:15.74917 | 1:13.5191 | 34.614s2 | 48.481s3 | 37.352s | 4:29.7154 | 46.304 | 1:04.7693 | 1:15.0432 | 34.907s2 | 47.083s1 | 36.127s | 4:17.9292 | 3.098s | ||
3rd | 2 | Tracey HANNAH | 10003732258 | 1988 | Polygon UR | 48.981 | 1:04.1273 | 1:14.5442 | 33.496s1 | 47.419s1 | 35.676s | 4:15.2621 | 50.861 | 1:05.7334 | 1:16.2975 | 33.564s1 | 47.829s2 | 35.248s | 4:18.6713 | 3.840s | ||
4th | 4 | Rachel ATHERTON | 10003434487 | 1987 | Trek Factory Racing DH | 45.795 | 1:02.2001 | 1:15.5084 | 34.856s3 | 49.356s5 | 38.462s | 4:20.3823 | 45.238 | 1:01.7051 | 1:15.3203 | 35.727s4 | 50.736s7 | 37.513s | 4:21.0014 | 6.170s | ||
5th | 7 | Eleonora FARINA | 10010007855 | 1990 | GB RIFAR MONDRAKER ASD | 45.446 | 1:06.4166 | 1:17.1525 | 44.442s16 | 50.239s6 | 38.298s | 4:36.5477 | 45.169 | 1:06.4556 | 1:15.7504 | 35.520s3 | 50.560s6 | 36.643s | 4:24.9285 | 10.097s | ||
6th | 5 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | 10004167243 | 1986 | Pivot Factory Racing | 42.9814 | 1:06.4095 | 1:54.78218 | 38.918s10 | 52.642s9 | 39.707s | 5:12.45817 | 44.9710 | 1:07.3848 | 1:17.5706 | 36.337s8 | 48.950s5 | 37.725s | 4:27.9666 | 13.135s | ||
7th | 9 | Miranda MILLER | 10005872726 | 1990 | Specialized Gravity | 45.446 | 1:05.9514 | 1:20.0827 | 36.302s5 | 53.532s11 | 39.016s | 4:34.8836 | 45.307 | 1:05.7675 | 1:20.0908 | 35.762s5 | 53.088s12 | 36.783s | 4:31.4907 | 16.659s | ||
8th | 15 | Monika HRASTNIK | 10017602955 | 1994 | 46.154 | 1:08.0958 | 1:18.1416 | 37.758s7 | 49.142s4 | 38.801s | 4:31.9375 | 45.526 | 1:08.54210 | 1:18.1567 | 35.766s6 | 48.810s4 | 43.771s | 4:35.0458 | 20.214s | |||
9th | 8 | Marine CABIROU | 10009563069 | 1997 | VV Racing | 44.888 | 1:09.89210 | 1:21.4468 | 36.719s6 | 51.825s7 | 38.524s | 4:38.4068 | 44.6911 | 1:08.3899 | 1:21.14011 | 36.954s9 | 51.748s9 | 38.185s | 4:36.4169 | 21.585s | ||
10th | 24 | Cécile RAVANEL | 10002816317 | 1981 | 41.7717 | 1:07.2657 | 1:22.96110 | 38.317s8 | 52.032s8 | 40.336s | 4:40.9119 | 41.5915 | 1:07.1797 | 1:21.03910 | 37.137s10 | 52.283s10 | 38.998s | 4:36.63610 | 21.805s | |||
11th | 12 | Carina CAPPELLARI | 10006911535 | 1991 | Ns-bikes Factory Racing | 43.8411 | 1:10.26312 | 1:25.17614 | 40.231s13 | 53.028s10 | 39.348s | 4:48.04611 | 47.043 | 1:11.03913 | 1:20.7709 | 37.688s11 | 51.325s8 | 38.397s | 4:39.21911 | 24.388s | ||
12th | 16 | Veronika WIDMANN | 10007423312 | 1993 | FS Patrol Funn | 42.9415 | 1:11.09714 | 1:24.58713 | 39.184s11 | 55.887s15 | 38.821s | 4:49.57612 | 45.715 | 1:13.70615 | 1:23.74612 | 38.294s12 | 52.954s11 | 37.143s | 4:45.84312 | 31.012s | ||
13th | 14 | Alia MARCELLINI | 10006825649 | 1991 | 43.5512 | 1:11.05113 | 1:23.98112 | 40.019s12 | 55.396s14 | 40.016s | 4:50.46313 | 44.2113 | 1:10.43612 | 1:24.39013 | 40.399s14 | 53.998s13 | 38.174s | 4:47.39713 | 32.566s | |||
14th | 17 | Sandra RÜBESAM | 10052523258 | 1988 | 43.899 | 1:08.9539 | 1:22.6499 | 38.637s9 | 54.954s13 | 41.641s | 4:46.83410 | 43.6214 | 1:08.92211 | 1:24.93715 | 38.973s13 | 56.256s14 | 41.646s | 4:50.73414 | 35.903s | |||
15th | 18 | Lea RUTZ | 10010012000 | 1995 | 43.899 | 1:13.66315 | 1:29.42315 | 42.484s15 | 57.986s17 | 40.094s | 5:03.65015 | 44.2712 | 1:11.09814 | 1:24.76214 | 41.563s15 | 56.357s15 | 38.365s | 4:52.14515 | 37.314s | |||
10 | Vaea VERBEECK | 10006526969 | 1990 | 43.3713 | 1:10.01411 | 1:23.36311 | 49.278s18 | 54.009s12 | 43.574s | 5:00.23814 | DNS | |||||||||||
21 | Alexandra WOHLGENSINGER | 10010735153 | 1984 | 42.5616 | 1:14.32216 | 1:31.55516 | 41.212s14 | 57.231s16 | 39.743s | 5:04.06316 | DNQ | |||||||||||
22 | Agata BULSKA | 10011186407 | 1982 | 37.8618 | 1:18.65218 | 1:34.26617 | 46.168s17 | 1:00.39218 | 1:23.274 | 6:02.75218 | DNQ |
Female: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Qualifying | km/h | sector1 + | sector2 + | sector3 + | sector4 + | sector5 = | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Melanie CHAPPAZ | 10011008066 | 1999 | Dorval AM Nicolai | 34.963 | 1:11.5361 | 1:25.6681 | 41.610s1 | 56.919s1 | 41.454s | 4:57.1871 | 43.822 | 1:11.7352 | 1:25.3511 | 39.360s1 | 53.470s1 | 39.307s | 4:49.2231 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Paula ZIBASA | 10014121665 | 2000 | 37.732 | 1:13.9722 | 1:29.5202 | 42.989s2 | 59.075s2 | 40.938s | 5:06.4942 | 46.891 | 1:09.3451 | 1:25.5122 | 43.907s4 | 54.583s2 | 38.752s | 4:52.0992 | 2.876s | |||
3rd | 7 | Beatrice MIGLIORINI | 10011213887 | 1999 | MS Mondraker Team | 31.794 | 1:14.4893 | 1:34.3833 | 48.020s4 | 1:03.2584 | 44.860s | 5:25.0103 | 41.034 | 1:11.9023 | 1:30.5823 | 42.728s2 | 59.106s4 | 40.709s | 5:05.0273 | 15.804s | ||
4th | 5 | Alessia MISSIAGGIA | 10011213786 | 1999 | GT Factory Racing | 38.071 | 1:15.9334 | 1:38.2354 | 45.180s3 | 1:03.0673 | 44.118s | 5:26.5334 | 43.373 | 1:14.2994 | 1:32.7774 | 43.505s3 | 57.876s3 | 41.850s | 5:10.3074 | 21.084s |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified