The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:501 | 13:092 | 13:152 | 13:253 | 13:031 | 13:122 | 13:416 | 4.9% | 1h27:351 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:593 | 13:071 | 13:081 | 13:253 | 13:112 | 13:283 | 13:437 | 4.6% | 1h28:012 | 26s | ||
3rd | 1 | Julien ABSALON | 10002088312 | 1980 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:178 | 13:3213 | 13:254 | 13:4011 | 13:357 | 13:384 | 13:141 | 3.3% | 1h29:213 | 1:46 | ||
4th | 3 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 8:2522 | 13:277 | 13:233 | 13:397 | 13:275 | 13:395 | 13:263 | 2.0% | 1h29:264 | 1:51 | ||
5th | 5 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 8:1812 | 13:245 | 13:3313 | 13:397 | 13:275 | 13:395 | 13:344 | 1.9% | 1h29:345 | 1:59 | ||
6th | 10 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 8:1812 | 13:2910 | 13:287 | 13:397 | 13:263 | 13:407 | 13:448 | 2.2% | 1h29:446 | 2:09 | ||
7th | 27 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:1916 | 13:3011 | 13:287 | 13:4113 | 13:368 | 13:5613 | 13:4610 | 3.5% | 1h30:167 | 2:41 | ||
8th | 28 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 10002962221 | 1984 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 7 | 8:1916 | 13:256 | 13:3111 | 13:4011 | 13:399 | 14:0019 | 13:5213 | 4.3% | 1h30:268 | 2:51 | ||
9th | 41 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 8:1916 | 13:289 | 13:299 | 13:397 | 13:399 | 13:5714 | 13:5515 | 3.6% | 1h30:269 | 2:51 | ||
10th | 90 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° | 10007946203 | 1995 | 7 | 9:4189 | 14:0563 | 13:266 | 13:212 | 13:263 | 13:031 | 13:242 | 7.9% | 1h30:2610 | 2:51 | |||
11th | 26 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:167 | 13:277 | 13:3212 | 13:4317 | 13:399 | 13:5714 | 14:0020 | 4.1% | 1h30:3411 | 2:59 | ||
12th | 13 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 8:178 | 14:1168 | 13:254 | 13:356 | 13:4212 | 13:499 | 13:405 | 5.7% | 1h30:3912 | 3:04 | ||
13th | 15 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 8:005 | 13:4219 | 13:5734 | 13:5023 | 13:4715 | 13:468 | 13:5112 | 1.8% | 1h30:5313 | 3:18 | ||
14th | 22 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 7:593 | 13:4324 | 13:3414 | 13:5325 | 14:0122 | 13:5311 | 13:5918 | 3.3% | 1h31:0214 | 3:27 | ||
15th | 18 | Hans BECKING | 10003459143 | 1986 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:2019 | 13:3011 | 13:4925 | 13:5023 | 13:5318 | 13:5714 | 14:0020 | 3.7% | 1h31:1915 | 3:44 | ||
16th | 57 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 8:5955 | 13:3816 | 13:4925 | 13:4215 | 13:4613 | 13:5714 | 13:459 | 2.3% | 1h31:3616 | 4:01 | ||
17th | 38 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 8:3331 | 14:0052 | 13:4925 | 13:4619 | 13:4613 | 13:5714 | 13:4911 | 1.7% | 1h31:4017 | 4:05 | ||
18th | 14 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:1812 | 13:4928 | 13:4318 | 13:4113 | 14:0427 | 14:0422 | 14:0225 | 2.8% | 1h31:4118 | 4:06 | ||
19th | 46 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 8:5248 | 13:4219 | 13:4015 | 13:345 | 14:0021 | 14:0321 | 13:5213 | 3.6% | 1h31:4319 | 4:08 | ||
20th | 139 | Arnis PETERSONS | 10007934984 | 1994 | ZZK | 7 | 8:5248 | 13:4219 | 13:4116 | 13:4215 | 13:5117 | 13:5110 | 14:0838 | 3.3% | 1h31:4720 | 4:12 | ||
21st | 24 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 7 | 7:501 | 13:5031 | 14:1054 | 13:5833 | 14:0628 | 14:0724 | 14:0123 | 2.4% | 1h32:0221 | 4:27 | ||
22nd | 33 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:2625 | 13:4219 | 13:4217 | 13:4720 | 14:1133 | 14:1332 | 14:0732 | 3.8% | 1h32:0822 | 4:33 | ||
23rd | 47 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 7 | 8:4340 | 13:5133 | 13:4824 | 13:4720 | 14:0122 | 14:0523 | 14:0123 | 2.2% | 1h32:1623 | 4:41 | ||
24th | 39 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 8:178 | 13:3213 | 14:0140 | 13:4720 | 14:1133 | 14:2039 | 14:1641 | 5.9% | 1h32:2424 | 4:49 | ||
25th | 29 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:3331 | 13:5542 | 13:5431 | 13:5325 | 13:5920 | 14:1027 | 14:0732 | 2.0% | 1h32:3125 | 4:56 | ||
26th | 82 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 7 | 8:4845 | 13:4626 | 13:5229 | 13:5528 | 13:5318 | 14:0724 | 14:2146 | 4.2% | 1h32:4226 | 5:07 | |||
27th | 20 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 7 | 8:2522 | 13:3415 | 13:5431 | 14:2260 | 14:2150 | 14:1332 | 14:2248 | 5.9% | 1h33:1127 | 5:36 | ||
28th | 37 | Ruben SCHEIRE | 10006453009 | 1991 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 8:3534 | 13:5947 | 13:5128 | 14:2057 | 14:2150 | 14:1129 | 14:0020 | 3.6% | 1h33:1728 | 5:42 | ||
29th | 51 | Derek ZANDSTRA | 10004333456 | 1984 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 7 | 8:5146 | 13:5542 | 14:0140 | 14:0440 | 14:1133 | 14:0826 | 14:0732 | 1.9% | 1h33:1729 | 5:42 | ||
30th | 58 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 8:2522 | 13:4219 | 14:0851 | 14:1652 | 14:0628 | 14:1231 | 14:3654 | 6.6% | 1h33:2530 | 5:50 | ||
31st | 12 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 7 | 8:005 | 13:183 | 13:4318 | 13:5325 | 13:5016 | 15:0870 | 15:3670 | 17.3% | 1h33:2831 | 5:53 | ||
32nd | 25 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 7 | 9:2870 | 13:4827 | 13:4421 | 13:5528 | 14:2048 | 14:1332 | 14:0732 | 4.4% | 1h33:3532 | 6:00 | |||
33rd | 19 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 8:4743 | 13:5947 | 14:0347 | 14:0644 | 14:1237 | 14:2039 | 14:1742 | 2.5% | 1h33:4433 | 6:09 | ||
34th | 52 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | 7 | 8:5146 | 13:5438 | 14:0037 | 14:0542 | 14:1741 | 14:1736 | 14:2044 | 3.1% | 1h33:4434 | 6:09 | |||
35th | 31 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 7 | 8:4138 | 13:5234 | 13:5229 | 13:5528 | 14:2755 | 14:5862 | 13:5918 | 7.9% | 1h33:4435 | 6:09 | |||
36th | 79 | Jose DIAS | 10007931247 | 1994 | 7 | 8:5955 | 14:0563 | 14:0037 | 14:0947 | 14:1031 | 14:2245 | 14:0529 | 2.6% | 1h33:5036 | 6:15 | |||
37th | 63 | Bart DE VOCHT | 10006677119 | 1992 | KTM BIKE VISION | 7 | 8:4641 | 13:5031 | 14:0851 | 14:0542 | 14:2653 | 14:1837 | 14:2044 | 4.3% | 1h33:5337 | 6:18 | ||
38th | 71 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 7 | 9:3984 | 13:5745 | 14:0244 | 14:0034 | 14:1133 | 14:0220 | 14:0732 | 1.7% | 1h33:5838 | 6:23 | |||
39th | 50 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10007422403 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 9:0158 | 14:0256 | 14:1258 | 14:2057 | 14:0930 | 14:1435 | 14:0225 | 2.1% | 1h34:0039 | 6:25 | ||
40th | 42 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | 10006631346 | 1992 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:4035 | 13:5438 | 14:1054 | 14:0644 | 14:1741 | 14:3751 | 14:1742 | 5.2% | 1h34:0140 | 6:26 | ||
41st | 48 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:0158 | 13:4525 | 13:5734 | 14:1956 | 14:4669 | 14:1027 | 14:0428 | 7.4% | 1h34:0241 | 6:27 | ||
42nd | 114 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | 10002195618 | 1975 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:1461 | 14:0461 | 14:0347 | 14:1652 | 14:1741 | 14:2039 | 14:0732 | 2.0% | 1h34:2142 | 6:46 | ||
43rd | 99 | Ivan SELEDKOV | 10002738414 | 1983 | 7 | 9:3679 | 14:0052 | 14:0244 | 14:0138 | 14:1539 | 14:2039 | 14:0939 | 2.4% | 1h34:2343 | 6:48 | |||
44th | 100 | Marek KONWA | 10005679029 | 1990 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:1563 | 14:0154 | 14:1560 | 14:0846 | 14:1539 | 14:2846 | 14:0225 | 3.2% | 1h34:2444 | 6:49 | ||
45th | 60 | Moritz MILATZ | 10003366284 | 1982 | 7 | 9:0057 | 13:5234 | 14:0750 | 14:2362 | 14:0122 | 14:2947 | 14:3654 | 5.3% | 1h34:2845 | 6:53 | |||
46th | 45 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 8:2726 | 14:3581 | 15:19102 | 13:5731 | 14:0122 | 14:2143 | 13:5817 | 9.8% | 1h34:3846 | 7:03 | ||
47th | 36 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 7 | 8:5248 | 13:5542 | 14:0037 | 14:0947 | 14:3457 | 14:4554 | 14:2549 | 6.0% | 1h34:4047 | 7:05 | ||
48th | 17 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:4743 | 13:5846 | 13:5936 | 14:0034 | 14:1844 | 14:5056 | 14:4860 | 6.2% | 1h34:4048 | 7:05 | ||
49th | 78 | Jan NESVADBA | 10006456241 | 1991 | EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN | 7 | 8:4035 | 13:5336 | 14:0140 | 14:2864 | 14:3561 | 14:5056 | 14:2549 | 6.8% | 1h34:5249 | 7:17 | ||
50th | 68 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 7 | 9:2870 | 13:5947 | 14:1762 | 14:0034 | 14:1946 | 14:1938 | 14:3051 | 3.7% | 1h34:5250 | 7:17 | |||
51st | 44 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 7 | 9:4189 | 15:07106 | 14:1359 | 13:5731 | 14:0326 | 13:5512 | 14:0630 | 8.6% | 1h35:0251 | 7:27 | |||
51st | 107 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | 10006806552 | 1992 | 7 | 9:3275 | 14:0359 | 14:3373 | 14:0034 | 14:1237 | 14:3650 | 14:0630 | 4.3% | 1h35:0251 | 7:27 | |||
53rd | 53 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 8:2827 | 13:4018 | 13:4522 | 14:0440 | 14:5473 | 14:5358 | 15:2469 | 12.7% | 1h35:0853 | 7:33 | ||
54th | 92 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 7 | 9:3984 | 14:0154 | 14:0449 | 14:1755 | 14:3457 | 14:2143 | 14:1440 | 3.9% | 1h35:1054 | 7:35 | ||
55th | 4 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 8:3129 | 13:3816 | 13:4522 | 13:4317 | 14:1031 | 16:3377 | 14:5361 | 21.4% | 1h35:1355 | 7:38 | ||
56th | 83 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 7 | 8:4138 | 13:5336 | 14:1054 | 14:0138 | 14:3056 | 15:0668 | 15:1467 | 9.7% | 1h35:3556 | 8:00 | |||
57th | 126 | Marek RAUCHFUSS | 10006912343 | 1990 | 7 | 9:3679 | 13:5947 | 14:1054 | 14:1652 | 14:3762 | 14:3952 | 14:2146 | 4.8% | 1h35:3857 | 8:03 | |||
58th | 54 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | NELLA TREK TEAM | 7 | 8:5352 | 14:1066 | 14:3575 | 14:2260 | 14:3762 | 14:3952 | 14:3452 | 3.4% | 1h35:5058 | 8:15 | ||
59th | 112 | Michael STUNZI | 10006906481 | 1992 | 7 | 9:1668 | 14:0359 | 14:1864 | 14:2362 | 14:1946 | 14:5862 | 14:4458 | 6.5% | 1h36:0159 | 8:26 | |||
60th | 120 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | Massi | 7 | 9:4086 | 14:1168 | 14:1762 | 14:1551 | 14:2048 | 14:3349 | 14:5764 | 5.4% | 1h36:1360 | 8:38 | ||
61st | 16 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 8:2827 | 14:3581 | 14:2868 | 14:3773 | 14:3457 | 14:4755 | 14:5463 | 3.0% | 1h36:2361 | 8:48 | ||
62nd | 35 | Sebastien CARABIN | 10005345993 | 1989 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:1563 | 14:3986 | 14:3977 | 14:3067 | 14:2552 | 14:3148 | 14:3553 | 1.6% | 1h36:3462 | 8:59 | ||
63rd | 73 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | 10006629528 | 1992 | EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN | 7 | 9:1563 | 14:0563 | 14:1864 | 14:3067 | 14:4265 | 15:0167 | 14:5361 | 6.6% | 1h36:4463 | 9:09 | ||
64th | 61 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 7 | 8:5654 | 14:2374 | 14:4279 | 14:4276 | 14:2653 | 14:5560 | 14:4559 | 3.7% | 1h36:4964 | 9:14 | ||
65th | 6 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 12:11124 | 13:4928 | 14:1560 | 14:1250 | 14:1844 | 14:1129 | 13:5616 | 3.5% | 1h36:5265 | 9:17 | ||
66th | 59 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 7 | 8:5453 | 14:5295 | 14:4983 | 14:2965 | 14:3457 | 14:5459 | 15:0865 | 4.5% | 1h37:4066 | 10:05 | |||
67th | 80 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | 10009023105 | 1993 | 7 | 9:4086 | 14:1973 | 14:2767 | 14:3269 | 14:5171 | 14:5862 | 15:0865 | 5.7% | 1h37:5567 | 10:20 | |||
68th | 86 | Martin FREY | 10007706127 | 1994 | Team Bulls | 7 | 9:3577 | 14:4792 | 14:3876 | 14:3571 | 14:5171 | 14:5862 | 14:3654 | 2.6% | 1h38:0068 | 10:25 | ||
69th | 76 | Kirill KAZANTSEV | 10004488555 | 1986 | 7 | 9:2369 | 14:1370 | 14:3171 | 14:3470 | 14:4568 | 15:0668 | 15:4172 | 10.3% | 1h38:1369 | 10:38 | |||
70th | 101 | Jan WITHAAR | 10009485469 | 1982 | 7 | 9:4291 | 14:2676 | 14:4178 | 14:5679 | 14:4870 | 14:5862 | 14:4357 | 3.7% | 1h38:1470 | 10:39 | |||
71st | 43 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | 7 | 8:3331 | 15:02100 | 14:4781 | 14:3571 | 15:1178 | 14:5761 | 15:1868 | 4.9% | 1h38:2371 | 10:48 | |||
72nd | 69 | Stuart MARAIS | 10008090386 | 1988 | 7 | 9:3783 | 14:2980 | 14:2868 | 14:3773 | 14:4265 | 15:0971 | 15:4873 | 9.2% | 1h38:5072 | 11:15 | |||
73rd | 75 | Frank BEEMER | 10004688417 | 1987 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 8:5248 | 14:2676 | 14:4279 | 14:5780 | 15:1178 | 15:1572 | 15:3871 | 8.3% | 1h39:0173 | 11:26 | ||
74th | 93 | Evan MCNEELY | 10007420682 | 1992 | 7 | 9:1563 | 14:0461 | 14:0851 | 14:1049 | 14:5975 | 16:0575 | 16:3677 | 18.0% | 1h39:1774 | 11:42 | |||
75th | 55 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:3129 | 14:0256 | 14:0244 | 15:0386 | 15:3188 | 16:1276 | 16:1275 | 15.4% | 1h39:3375 | 11:58 | ||
76th | 122 | Martin STOSEK | 10007649644 | 1994 | 7 | 9:3679 | 13:5438 | 14:3070 | 15:36105 | 14:5774 | 15:3473 | 15:5974 | 15.0% | 1h40:0676 | 12:31 | |||
77th | 34 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | 7 | 8:4035 | 13:5438 | 14:0140 | 16:05111 | 15:4690 | 15:3874 | 16:2176 | 17.6% | 1h40:2577 | 12:50 | |||
78th | 7 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 8:1812 | 14:1066 | 14:2466 | 14:5881 | 15:1178 | 7.2% | 1h07:0178 | |||||
79th | 106 | Maximilian VIEIDER | 10006910828 | 1992 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 5 | 9:3174 | 14:2878 | 14:5888 | 14:3975 | 14:3964 | 3.5% | 1h08:1579 | |||||
80th | 118 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 5 | 9:4592 | 14:1472 | 14:3373 | 14:5478 | 15:0176 | 5.5% | 1h08:2780 | |||||
81st | 88 | Lysander KIESEL | 10009554581 | 1991 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 9:0158 | 15:03103 | 14:3171 | 15:0183 | 15:2083 | 5.6% | 1h08:5681 | |||||
82nd | 81 | Maximilian HOLZ | 10007454634 | 1990 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 9:1461 | 14:1370 | 14:5587 | 15:1793 | 15:3889 | 10.0% | 1h09:1782 | |||||
83rd | 109 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 5 | 9:2973 | 14:5194 | 15:0189 | 15:0587 | 15:2083 | 3.3% | 1h09:4683 | ||||||
84th | 94 | Steffen THUM | 10004237264 | 1984 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 10:19114 | 14:3885 | 14:5085 | 15:0284 | 15:2987 | 5.8% | 1h10:1884 | |||||
85th | 64 | Dario Alejandro GASCO | 10003681839 | 1987 | 5 | 9:1563 | 15:15112 | 15:19102 | 15:1391 | 15:1782 | 0.7% | 1h10:1985 | ||||||
86th | 74 | Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO | 10004118036 | 1979 | 5 | 10:15109 | 14:5093 | 15:16100 | 14:5881 | 15:0677 | 2.9% | 1h10:2586 | ||||||
87th | 96 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | 10005949215 | 1988 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 9:3577 | 15:14110 | 15:0993 | 15:2096 | 15:1481 | 1.2% | 1h10:3287 | |||||
88th | 125 | Louis WOLF (1993) | 10007398151 | 1993 | 5 | 10:17110 | 14:4690 | 14:4983 | 15:2096 | 15:2385 | 4.2% | 1h10:3588 | ||||||
89th | 84 | Sakari LEHTINEN | 10007903157 | 1993 | 5 | 10:25118 | 14:4187 | 16:03114 | 14:4477 | 14:4265 | 9.3% | 1h10:3589 | ||||||
90th | 129 | Victor SELLES PARDO | 10011125476 | 1990 | 5 | 10:17110 | 15:0099 | 15:0591 | 15:0989 | 15:2586 | 2.8% | 1h10:5690 | ||||||
91st | 32 | Samuel GAZE ° | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 4 | 8:2120 | 14:2374 | 13:3010 | 13:151 | 8.6% | 49:2991 | ||||||
92nd | 23 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | 4 | 8:178 | 14:0256 | 13:5431 | 14:2057 | 3.1% | 50:3392 | |||||||
93rd | 77 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | 4 | 9:2870 | 14:3581 | 14:5386 | 15:42106 | 7.7% | 54:3893 | |||||||
94th | 62 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 4 | 9:3275 | 14:3684 | 15:39110 | 15:0284 | 7.2% | 54:4994 | ||||||
95th | 110 | Russell NANKERVIS | 10009538720 | 1993 | 4 | 9:4592 | 14:5698 | 15:1298 | 15:2398 | 3.0% | 55:1695 | |||||||
96th | 87 | Farzad KHODAYARI | 10007910231 | 1992 | 4 | 9:5295 | 15:03103 | 15:1094 | 15:1290 | 1.0% | 55:1796 | |||||||
97th | 119 | Ruslan BOREDSKIY | 10007707844 | 1994 | 4 | 9:5798 | 14:5295 | 15:1196 | 15:1793 | 2.8% | 55:1797 | |||||||
98th | 133 | Antoine LE COQ | 10014977386 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 4 | 10:01103 | 15:02100 | 15:0290 | 15:1391 | 1.2% | 55:1898 | ||||||
99th | 132 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | 10010120518 | 1992 | 4 | 10:01103 | 15:03103 | 15:1196 | 15:2499 | 2.3% | 55:3999 | |||||||
100th | 108 | Manfred ZÖGER | 10006838379 | 1990 | 4 | 10:05106 | 15:07106 | 15:1094 | 15:30102 | 2.5% | 55:52100 | |||||||
101st | 70 | Faraz SHOKRI | 10006831410 | 1985 | 4 | 9:5798 | 15:08108 | 15:0591 | 15:42106 | 4.1% | 55:52101 | |||||||
102nd | 104 | Ondrej GLAJZA | 10007582855 | 1994 | 4 | 10:02105 | 14:5497 | 15:28109 | 15:28101 | 3.8% | 55:52102 | |||||||
103rd | 103 | Maciej JEZIORSKI | 10008817886 | 1992 | 4 | 9:5194 | 15:21115 | 15:25106 | 15:30102 | 1.0% | 56:07103 | |||||||
104th | 130 | Philipp WETZELBERGER | 10008145859 | 1994 | 4 | 9:5798 | 15:36116 | 15:20104 | 15:27100 | 1.7% | 56:20104 | |||||||
105th | 67 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 4 | 9:3679 | 17:40123 | 14:4882 | 14:2965 | 22.0% | 56:33105 | ||||||
106th | 66 | Antoine BOUQUERET | 10007659344 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 9:5798 | 14:4690 | 15:40111 | 16:10113 | 9.5% | 56:33106 | ||||||
107th | 116 | Murray SPINK | 10004193010 | 1979 | 4 | 10:28119 | 15:02100 | 15:22105 | 15:42106 | 4.4% | 56:34107 | |||||||
108th | 98 | Fabian PAUMANN | 10006808067 | 1992 | FISCHER-BMC | 4 | 9:5798 | 16:08120 | 15:1399 | 15:1793 | 6.0% | 56:35108 | ||||||
109th | 117 | Robin VAN DEN ABEELE | 10009580045 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 4 | 10:19114 | 15:20113 | 15:25106 | 15:31104 | 1.2% | 56:35109 | ||||||
110th | 113 | Sajad TAHERI | 10009844066 | 1989 | 4 | 9:5697 | 15:08108 | 15:50113 | 15:48109 | 4.6% | 56:42110 | |||||||
111th | 135 | Pavel PRIADEIN | 10006051871 | 1990 | 4 | 9:5396 | 14:2878 | 17:16119 | 15:0688 | 19.4% | 56:43111 | |||||||
112th | 89 | Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO | 10006097341 | 1988 | 4 | 10:19114 | 15:20113 | 15:27108 | 15:59110 | 4.2% | 57:05112 | |||||||
113th | 97 | Ingvar OMARSSON | 10010957142 | 1989 | 4 | 10:17110 | 15:14110 | 15:45112 | 16:07112 | 5.8% | 57:23113 | |||||||
114th | 56 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 3 | 11:27121 | 13:214 | 13:4318 | 2.7% | 38:31114 | |||||||
115th | 105 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 3 | 11:47123 | 14:4388 | 15:17101 | 3.9% | 41:47115 | ||||||||
116th | 136 | Vadim ZHURAVLEV | 10007890225 | 1993 | 3 | 10:10107 | 15:55118 | 16:03114 | 0.8% | 42:08116 | ||||||||
117th | 123 | Oriol DOMENECH FERNANDEZ | 10007545772 | 1991 | 3 | 10:18113 | 15:37117 | 16:32116 | 5.9% | 42:27117 | ||||||||
118th | 137 | Robert SCHWENK | 10015296779 | 1994 | 3 | 10:14108 | 16:06119 | 16:49118 | 4.5% | 43:09118 | ||||||||
119th | 115 | Philipp HEDIGER | 10007283367 | 1993 | FISCHER-BMC | 3 | 11:39122 | 14:4589 | 17:47120 | 20.6% | 44:11119 | |||||||
120th | 134 | Dmitry ZHIRNOV | 10011220456 | 1994 | 3 | 10:24117 | 17:23122 | 16:37117 | 4.6% | 44:24120 | ||||||||
121st | 49 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 2 | 8:2421 | 13:4928 | n/a | 22:13121 | |||||||||
122nd | 40 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 2 | 9:4086 | 13:5947 | n/a | 23:39122 | ||||||||
123rd | 128 | George-Vlad SABAU | 10004124908 | 1987 | 2 | 10:41120 | 17:06121 | n/a | 27:47123 | |||||||||
124th | 11 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 1 | 8:4641 | n/a | 8:46124 | |||||||||
72 | Didier BATS | 10007381377 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
30 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
9 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
124 | Kevin Guillermo INGRATTA DIAZ | 10007494242 | 1993 | 0 | n/a | |||||||||||||
21 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10003935857 | 1985 | 0 | n/a |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | 6 | 8:123 | 13:545 | 13:472 | 13:341 | 13:281 | 13:446 | 3.2% | 1h16:391 | - | |||
2nd | 163 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | ZZK | 6 | 8:081 | 13:587 | 13:472 | 14:005 | 13:544 | 13:271 | 4.1% | 1h17:142 | 35s | ||
3rd | 2 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:3113 | 13:453 | 13:472 | 13:504 | 13:544 | 13:322 | 2.7% | 1h17:193 | 40s | ||
4th | 10 | Sasu HALME | 10009078978 | 1996 | 6 | 8:4428 | 14:1730 | 13:351 | 13:402 | 13:392 | 13:384 | 5.2% | 1h17:334 | 54s | |||
5th | 21 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 6 | 8:3216 | 13:341 | 13:472 | 14:005 | 14:038 | 13:5010 | 3.6% | 1h17:465 | 1:07 | ||
6th | 3 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | 6 | 8:154 | 14:1626 | 14:0011 | 13:463 | 13:493 | 13:457 | 3.8% | 1h17:516 | 1:12 | |||
7th | 6 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 6 | 8:3216 | 13:442 | 13:472 | 14:068 | 13:556 | 14:0918 | 3.0% | 1h18:137 | 1:34 | |||
8th | 25 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 8:226 | 13:464 | 13:589 | 14:027 | 14:0712 | 14:1120 | 3.0% | 1h18:268 | 1:47 | ||
9th | 14 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 6 | 8:237 | 13:545 | 14:1425 | 14:1114 | 14:049 | 13:5211 | 2.6% | 1h18:389 | 1:59 | ||
10th | 18 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 6 | 8:154 | 14:019 | 14:1627 | 14:1012 | 14:049 | 14:1120 | 1.8% | 1h18:5710 | 2:18 | ||
11th | 42 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | 10008724728 | 1996 | Massi | 6 | 8:4023 | 14:2943 | 14:1017 | 14:068 | 14:027 | 13:333 | 6.9% | 1h19:0011 | 2:21 | ||
12th | 36 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 6 | 8:5839 | 14:0210 | 13:537 | 14:1217 | 14:1114 | 13:468 | 3.1% | 1h19:0212 | 2:23 | |||
13th | 13 | Eskil EVENSEN-LIE | 10008596608 | 1995 | 6 | 8:4530 | 14:1626 | 13:589 | 14:1721 | 14:0813 | 13:489 | 3.5% | 1h19:1213 | 2:33 | |||
14th | 64 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | 6 | 8:4932 | 14:0916 | 13:568 | 14:1114 | 14:1114 | 13:5712 | 1.8% | 1h19:1314 | 2:34 | |||
15th | 9 | Lukas BAUM | 10008130705 | 1995 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:081 | 13:587 | 14:1323 | 14:2328 | 14:2325 | 14:1828 | 3.0% | 1h19:2315 | 2:44 | ||
16th | 53 | Reece TUCKNOTT | 10009144353 | 1996 | 6 | 8:4124 | 14:0714 | 14:0713 | 14:0910 | 14:1618 | 14:0416 | 1.4% | 1h19:2416 | 2:45 | |||
17th | 55 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | 6 | 8:3921 | 14:0511 | 14:1120 | 14:1114 | 14:1516 | 14:2738 | 2.6% | 1h19:4817 | 3:09 | |||
18th | 27 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 6 | 8:4226 | 14:1831 | 14:0815 | 14:1620 | 14:2023 | 14:0617 | 1.7% | 1h19:5018 | 3:11 | |||
19th | 19 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | 6 | 8:279 | 14:0916 | 14:1120 | 14:1721 | 14:2628 | 14:2738 | 2.1% | 1h19:5719 | 3:18 | |||
20th | 32 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 6 | 8:4530 | 14:1933 | 14:3747 | 14:3339 | 14:0611 | 13:405 | 7.0% | 1h20:0020 | 3:21 | |||
21st | 7 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 8:3820 | 14:0815 | 14:0916 | 14:0910 | 14:5156 | 14:1725 | 5.1% | 1h20:1221 | 3:33 | ||
22nd | 96 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | 6 | 9:0748 | 14:1019 | 14:1425 | 14:1825 | 14:1516 | 14:1019 | 0.9% | 1h20:1422 | 3:35 | |||
23rd | 15 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 6 | 8:4124 | 14:0511 | 14:3646 | 14:2730 | 14:2427 | 14:0214 | 4.0% | 1h20:1523 | 3:36 | ||
24th | 46 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 6 | 8:3113 | 14:1320 | 14:1120 | 14:3031 | 14:3131 | 14:3442 | 2.7% | 1h20:3024 | 3:51 | |||
25th | 34 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 6 | 8:3921 | 14:3453 | 14:1017 | 14:1418 | 14:4343 | 14:1725 | 3.9% | 1h20:3725 | 3:58 | ||
26th | 31 | Tasman NANKERVIS | 10008104433 | 1995 | 6 | 9:0344 | 14:1524 | 14:2433 | 14:1012 | 14:1720 | 14:3341 | 2.7% | 1h20:4226 | 4:03 | |||
27th | 94 | Alessandro NASPI | 10008728465 | 1996 | 6 | 9:1455 | 14:1524 | 14:2433 | 14:2127 | 14:1618 | 14:1523 | 1.1% | 1h20:4527 | 4:06 | |||
28th | 89 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER-BMC | 6 | 9:2561 | 14:0916 | 14:1017 | 14:1926 | 14:2325 | 14:1929 | 1.6% | 1h20:4528 | 4:06 | ||
29th | 60 | Ben BRADLEY | 10008088770 | 1995 | 6 | 8:4428 | 14:3350 | 14:2536 | 14:3031 | 14:3434 | 14:0315 | 3.7% | 1h20:4929 | 4:10 | |||
30th | 37 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 9:0042 | 14:1421 | 14:0512 | 14:3031 | 14:3838 | 14:2636 | 3.9% | 1h20:5330 | 4:14 | ||
31st | 12 | Manuel FASNACHT | 10008086144 | 1995 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 8:5033 | 14:1421 | 14:1627 | 14:3947 | 14:2829 | 14:3750 | 2.9% | 1h21:0431 | 4:25 | ||
32nd | 109 | Johannes BLASI | 10008195470 | 1995 | 6 | 9:2968 | 14:0613 | 14:0713 | 14:3031 | 14:3434 | 14:2031 | 3.3% | 1h21:0632 | 4:27 | |||
33rd | 24 | Jack COMPTON | 10009546804 | 1996 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 6 | 8:4327 | 14:1831 | 14:3039 | 14:3339 | 14:4343 | 14:2636 | 2.9% | 1h21:1333 | 4:34 | ||
34th | 44 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 8:5135 | 14:2640 | 14:3039 | 14:3442 | 14:3838 | 14:1929 | 2.2% | 1h21:1834 | 4:39 | ||
35th | 108 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 6 | 9:2766 | 14:4067 | 14:2129 | 14:1721 | 14:1922 | 14:2232 | 2.7% | 1h21:2635 | 4:47 | ||
36th | 30 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 8:279 | 14:3350 | 14:3039 | 14:3339 | 14:4448 | 14:4355 | 1.6% | 1h21:3036 | 4:51 | ||
37th | 16 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | 6 | 8:3318 | 14:3558 | 14:2331 | 14:3235 | 14:3636 | 14:5568 | 3.7% | 1h21:3437 | 4:55 | |||
38th | 81 | Luke VROUWENVELDER | 10008862245 | 1995 | Bear Development Team | 6 | 9:5187 | 14:1626 | 14:2129 | 14:1418 | 14:3332 | 14:2434 | 2.2% | 1h21:3938 | 5:00 | ||
39th | 58 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 8:5940 | 14:2336 | 14:4152 | 14:4249 | 14:2930 | 14:3442 | 2.2% | 1h21:4839 | 5:09 | ||
40th | 43 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 6 | 8:3113 | 14:2742 | 14:4256 | 14:4555 | 15:0277 | 14:3442 | 4.0% | 1h22:0140 | 5:22 | |||
41st | 22 | Rok NAGLIČ | 10009079180 | 1996 | 6 | 8:5033 | 14:4472 | 14:5071 | 14:4656 | 14:3332 | 14:2232 | 3.2% | 1h22:0541 | 5:26 | |||
42nd | 8 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | 6 | 8:3012 | 14:3453 | 14:3747 | 14:4656 | 14:5664 | 14:4254 | 2.5% | 1h22:0542 | 5:26 | |||
43rd | 17 | Marton DINA | 10008816775 | 1996 | NELLA TREK TEAM | 6 | 8:5436 | 14:2035 | 14:2738 | 14:4453 | 15:0172 | 14:4052 | 4.8% | 1h22:0643 | 5:27 | ||
44th | 116 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 6 | 9:5086 | 14:2538 | 14:1323 | 14:1721 | 14:2023 | 15:11100 | 6.8% | 1h22:1644 | 5:37 | ||
45th | 87 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 6 | 9:1859 | 14:1933 | 14:3039 | 14:4351 | 14:5460 | 14:4457 | 4.1% | 1h22:2845 | 5:49 | |||
46th | 41 | Attila VALTER | 10009820727 | 1998 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:4478 | 14:3453 | 14:4565 | 14:3235 | 14:3940 | 14:1624 | 3.4% | 1h22:3046 | 5:51 | ||
47th | 5 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | 6 | 8:237 | 14:5490 | 14:5685 | 14:5674 | 14:5359 | 14:2840 | 3.2% | 1h22:3047 | 5:51 | |||
48th | 90 | Benoit JEANNIARD | 10008848202 | 1995 | 6 | 9:5388 | 14:2336 | 14:3344 | 14:3744 | 14:4141 | 14:2535 | 2.1% | 1h22:3248 | 5:53 | |||
49th | 4 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 8:279 | 14:3659 | 15:0594 | 15:28108 | 14:4343 | 14:1422 | 8.7% | 1h22:3349 | 5:54 | ||
50th | 85 | Stanislav ANTONOV | 10008737559 | 1996 | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 6 | 9:0344 | 14:1626 | 14:3445 | 14:4249 | 15:0479 | 14:5568 | 5.6% | 1h22:3450 | 5:55 | ||
51st | 83 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 9:4277 | 14:2538 | 14:3950 | 14:3744 | 14:4343 | 14:3648 | 2.1% | 1h22:4251 | 6:03 | ||
52nd | 103 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 6 | 9:3070 | 14:3659 | 14:2331 | 14:4656 | 14:5054 | 14:4559 | 3.1% | 1h22:5052 | 6:11 | ||
53rd | 105 | Lars HUBACHER | 10008051283 | 1995 | 6 | 9:3070 | 14:3659 | 14:2433 | 14:4048 | 14:5562 | 14:4760 | 3.6% | 1h22:5253 | 6:13 | |||
54th | 35 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 6 | 8:5940 | 14:4574 | 15:0594 | 14:4759 | 14:4343 | 14:3546 | 3.4% | 1h22:5454 | 6:15 | |||
55th | 112 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | 10009545184 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 6 | 9:5590 | 14:2943 | 14:2637 | 14:3235 | 14:4448 | 14:5366 | 3.1% | 1h22:5955 | 6:20 | ||
56th | 26 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | 6 | 9:1353 | 14:3350 | 14:4152 | 14:5674 | 14:5664 | 14:5064 | 2.6% | 1h23:0956 | 6:30 | |||
57th | 63 | Craig OLIVER | 10008104736 | 1995 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 6 | 9:1455 | 14:3148 | 14:4256 | 14:4351 | 15:0172 | 14:5981 | 3.4% | 1h23:1057 | 6:31 | ||
58th | 137 | Dominique SITTA | 10011133560 | 1997 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY | 6 | 9:1251 | 14:3453 | 14:4152 | 14:5166 | 15:0172 | 14:5673 | 3.1% | 1h23:1558 | 6:36 | ||
59th | 135 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 6 | 10:20109 | 14:4369 | 14:4969 | 14:3235 | 14:3737 | 14:1725 | 3.7% | 1h23:1859 | 6:39 | |||
60th | 80 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 6 | 9:1859 | 14:4878 | 14:4461 | 14:4759 | 15:0883 | 14:3442 | 3.9% | 1h23:1960 | 6:40 | |||
61st | 144 | Piotr KONWA | 10007951657 | 1995 | 6 | 9:3070 | 14:3659 | 14:4359 | 14:4759 | 15:0070 | 14:4355 | 2.7% | 1h23:1961 | 6:40 | |||
62nd | 84 | Michael POTTER | 10009557918 | 1997 | 6 | 9:4882 | 14:2640 | 14:3143 | 14:5065 | 15:0172 | 15:0389 | 4.3% | 1h23:3962 | 7:00 | |||
63rd | 52 | Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI | 10009547511 | 1997 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:0042 | 14:5692 | 15:0697 | 15:0079 | 14:5968 | 14:4153 | 2.8% | 1h23:4263 | 7:03 | ||
64th | 69 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 6 | 9:0547 | 14:2943 | 14:5274 | 14:5777 | 15:1391 | 15:0893 | 5.1% | 1h23:4464 | 7:05 | |||
65th | 57 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 8:3318 | 15:17117 | 16:08137 | 14:2629 | 14:4951 | 14:3546 | 11.8% | 1h23:4865 | 7:09 | ||
66th | 132 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 6 | 9:5795 | 14:5692 | 14:3950 | 14:4964 | 14:5258 | 14:3851 | 2.1% | 1h23:5166 | 7:12 | ||
67th | 143 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | 6 | 10:1099 | 14:1421 | 14:4461 | 14:5369 | 14:5968 | 14:5467 | 5.3% | 1h23:5467 | 7:15 | |||
68th | 50 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 6 | 9:5692 | 14:2943 | 14:4461 | 14:5369 | 14:5867 | 14:5568 | 3.3% | 1h23:5568 | 7:16 | ||
68th | 128 | Michal TOPOR | 10011219850 | 1997 | 6 | 10:0196 | 14:3966 | 14:3747 | 14:4863 | 14:5562 | 14:5568 | 2.1% | 1h23:5568 | 7:16 | |||
70th | 126 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 6 | 9:5692 | 15:30129 | 15:0594 | 14:3846 | 14:4951 | 14:0113 | 10.6% | 1h23:5970 | 7:20 | ||
71st | 45 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 6 | 9:1658 | 14:2943 | 14:4152 | 15:57125 | 14:4141 | 14:5673 | 10.1% | 1h24:0071 | 7:21 | ||
72nd | 124 | Simon GOURC | 10009554177 | 1997 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 6 | 10:0397 | 15:00101 | 14:4969 | 14:3543 | 14:5766 | 14:3648 | 2.9% | 1h24:0072 | 7:21 | ||
73rd | 158 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:2662 | 14:5797 | 14:4565 | 14:5369 | 15:1391 | 15:0288 | 3.2% | 1h24:1673 | 7:37 | ||
74th | 72 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 6 | 9:3973 | 14:4472 | 14:5476 | 15:0684 | 15:1186 | 14:4760 | 3.1% | 1h24:2174 | 7:42 | |||
74th | 92 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | 6 | 10:14105 | 14:4982 | 14:5476 | 14:4759 | 14:5054 | 14:4760 | 0.8% | 1h24:2174 | 7:42 | |||
76th | 78 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:0748 | 14:3865 | 14:5987 | 15:39116 | 15:0680 | 15:0185 | 6.9% | 1h24:3076 | 7:51 | ||
77th | 71 | Jan RAJCHART | 10008820213 | 1996 | 6 | 9:0950 | 15:06108 | 15:0291 | 15:1191 | 15:0680 | 15:0185 | 1.1% | 1h24:3577 | 7:56 | |||
78th | 39 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 6 | 8:5537 | 14:3453 | 14:4461 | 14:5878 | 15:35112 | 15:53117 | 9.0% | 1h24:3978 | 8:00 | ||
79th | 125 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 6 | 10:34122 | 14:5285 | 14:5071 | 14:5369 | 14:5156 | 14:4457 | 1.0% | 1h24:4479 | 8:05 | ||
80th | 49 | Matej ULIK | 10009336737 | 1997 | 6 | 9:1353 | 15:02103 | 15:0188 | 15:0581 | 15:1290 | 15:15101 | 1.6% | 1h24:4880 | 8:09 | |||
81st | 88 | Lukas KOBES | 10008822435 | 1996 | 6 | 10:58140 | 14:3764 | 14:4565 | 14:4453 | 14:4850 | 14:5778 | 2.3% | 1h24:4981 | 8:10 | |||
82nd | 98 | Moreno PELLIZZON | 10008625304 | 1996 | 6 | 10:31119 | 14:3659 | 14:5274 | 14:5674 | 14:4951 | 15:0893 | 3.7% | 1h24:5282 | 8:13 | |||
83rd | 102 | Callum CARSON | 10010126275 | 1997 | 6 | 10:33120 | 14:4369 | 14:5476 | 14:5268 | 14:5460 | 14:5981 | 1.8% | 1h24:5583 | 8:16 | |||
84th | 67 | Marc BOUWMEESTER | 10009822545 | 1998 | 6 | 9:5692 | 14:5797 | 14:5476 | 15:0785 | 15:0378 | 15:0185 | 1.5% | 1h24:5884 | 8:19 | |||
85th | 54 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 6 | 9:2766 | 14:5692 | 14:5476 | 15:0581 | 15:35112 | 15:0995 | 4.6% | 1h25:0685 | 8:27 | ||
86th | 118 | Tobias EISE | 10008816169 | 1996 | 6 | 10:13102 | 14:5386 | 15:0188 | 15:17100 | 15:0680 | 14:4863 | 3.3% | 1h25:1886 | 8:39 | |||
87th | 82 | Vinzent DORN | 10010104451 | 1998 | 6 | 9:4882 | 14:5386 | 15:10102 | 15:1191 | 15:1795 | 15:0592 | 2.7% | 1h25:2487 | 8:45 | |||
88th | 86 | Timon RUEGG | 10008706540 | 1996 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 6 | 9:2968 | 14:4982 | 14:5582 | 15:0989 | 15:26106 | 15:38114 | 5.5% | 1h25:2688 | 8:47 | ||
89th | 11 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | CONADE CODE GTO SPECIALIZED PRO CYCLING TEAM | 6 | 11:04145 | 14:4675 | 14:4256 | 15:0887 | 14:1720 | 15:29107 | 8.4% | 1h25:2689 | 8:47 | ||
90th | 62 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 9:0344 | 14:4168 | 15:19111 | 15:41118 | 15:53124 | 14:5064 | 8.2% | 1h25:2790 | 8:48 | ||
91st | 114 | Lars KOCH | 10009545588 | 1997 | 6 | 9:3973 | 15:14113 | 15:14107 | 14:5166 | 15:32110 | 14:5879 | 4.6% | 1h25:2891 | 8:49 | |||
91st | 56 | Santiago MESA PIETRALUNGA | 10009870035 | 1997 | 6 | 9:4579 | 14:5692 | 15:11103 | 15:0887 | 15:30108 | 14:5879 | 3.8% | 1h25:2891 | 8:49 | |||
93rd | 121 | Joao ROCHA | 10009881250 | 1998 | 6 | 10:15106 | 14:4776 | 14:5173 | 15:0581 | 15:22101 | 15:0995 | 3.9% | 1h25:2993 | 8:50 | |||
94th | 33 | Guy LESHEM | 10009545992 | 1997 | 6 | 9:2662 | 15:15114 | 15:0697 | 15:1696 | 15:1693 | 15:22104 | 1.8% | 1h25:4194 | 9:02 | |||
95th | 48 | Martin GALLARDO | 10009860234 | 1996 | 6 | 9:4579 | 15:22120 | 15:13106 | 15:1696 | 15:0070 | 15:1099 | 2.4% | 1h25:4695 | 9:07 | |||
96th | 110 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:5590 | 14:58100 | 15:22115 | 15:28108 | 15:0883 | 14:5673 | 3.6% | 1h25:4796 | 9:08 | ||
97th | 162 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 6 | 9:4579 | 15:07109 | 15:23116 | 15:17100 | 15:1898 | 14:5981 | 2.7% | 1h25:4997 | 9:10 | ||
98th | 65 | Gareth CANNON | 10009578025 | 1996 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 6 | 10:26112 | 14:5692 | 15:08101 | 15:0989 | 15:23103 | 14:5673 | 3.0% | 1h25:5898 | 9:19 | ||
99th | 66 | Jerry DUFOUR | 10009770914 | 1997 | Bear Development Team | 6 | 10:1099 | 14:5386 | 14:5582 | 15:26107 | 15:1795 | 15:17102 | 3.7% | 1h25:5899 | 9:19 | ||
100th | 91 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 6 | 9:2662 | 14:5797 | 14:4565 | 15:1495 | 15:36116 | 16:06123 | 9.2% | 1h26:04100 | 9:25 | |||
101st | 138 | Eddie ANDERSON | 10050184245 | 1998 | 6 | 10:13102 | 14:4369 | 15:45127 | 15:23106 | 15:1186 | 14:5673 | 7.0% | 1h26:11101 | 9:32 | |||
102nd | 139 | Florian ROCH | 10009445962 | 1996 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 6 | 10:39128 | 14:4776 | 14:5476 | 15:1294 | 15:1898 | 15:25105 | 4.3% | 1h26:15102 | 9:36 | ||
103rd | 155 | Florian BUFFARD | 10008067249 | 1995 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 6 | 10:26112 | 14:4878 | 15:0799 | 15:18105 | 15:31109 | 15:0995 | 4.8% | 1h26:19103 | 9:40 | ||
103rd | 101 | Bastien MICHAUD | 10008066946 | 1995 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 6 | 10:26112 | 14:4878 | 15:17110 | 15:17100 | 15:22101 | 15:0995 | 3.8% | 1h26:19103 | 9:40 | ||
105th | 146 | Sandro TREVISANI | 10008739377 | 1996 | TEAM DOM CYCLE | 6 | 10:55138 | 15:04105 | 15:11103 | 15:1191 | 15:1186 | 14:5568 | 1.8% | 1h26:27105 | 9:48 | ||
106th | 142 | Luis NEFF | 10011122749 | 1997 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 6 | 10:19108 | 15:33132 | 14:5886 | 15:0785 | 15:35112 | 14:5981 | 4.1% | 1h26:31106 | 9:52 | ||
107th | 29 | Gregor KRAJNC | 10008196783 | 1995 | 6 | 9:3973 | 15:36135 | 15:16109 | 15:33112 | 15:24104 | 15:0389 | 3.7% | 1h26:31107 | 9:52 | |||
108th | 160 | Christian BROCCHI | 10011074552 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:54134 | 15:04105 | 15:0188 | 15:17100 | 15:1693 | 15:0389 | 1.8% | 1h26:35108 | 9:56 | ||
109th | 129 | Daniel JOHNSON (pro) | 10010816490 | 1997 | Bear Development Team | 6 | 11:08150 | 15:04105 | 15:0492 | 15:1696 | 15:0172 | 15:26106 | 2.8% | 1h26:59109 | 10:20 | ||
110th | 100 | Kirill SMIRNOV | 10009547915 | 1997 | 6 | 10:46130 | 14:4878 | 14:5582 | 15:0380 | 15:38117 | 16:02122 | 8.3% | 1h27:12110 | 10:33 | |||
111th | 61 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 6 | 9:2662 | 15:44137 | 15:49131 | 15:33112 | 15:1186 | 15:32110 | 4.2% | 1h27:15111 | 10:36 | |||
112th | 70 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 6 | 10:1099 | 14:3249 | 14:4359 | 16:56138 | 15:1085 | 15:57120 | 16.5% | 1h27:28112 | 10:49 | ||
113th | 104 | Henrik JANSSON | 10010641991 | 1995 | 6 | 10:0998 | 15:26126 | 15:25117 | 15:31111 | 15:35112 | 15:39115 | 1.5% | 1h27:45113 | 11:06 | |||
114th | 151 | Paul TAILLANDIER | 10015698927 | 1998 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 6 | 11:06146 | 15:18119 | 15:0799 | 15:1696 | 15:24104 | 15:35111 | 3.1% | 1h27:46114 | 11:07 | ||
115th | 40 | Ori LEONZINI | 10009871853 | 1997 | 6 | 9:1455 | 15:16115 | 15:43126 | 16:11132 | 16:03127 | 15:30108 | 6.0% | 1h27:57115 | 11:18 | |||
116th | 120 | Jakub KADLEC | 10009441619 | 1997 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 6 | 10:25111 | 15:26126 | 15:28119 | 15:30110 | 15:38117 | 15:36113 | 1.3% | 1h28:03116 | 11:24 | ||
117th | 123 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 6 | 10:54134 | 15:25124 | 15:19111 | 15:17100 | 15:39120 | 15:30108 | 2.4% | 1h28:04117 | 11:25 | |||
118th | 111 | Arsentii VAVILOV | 10008818900 | 1996 | 6 | 10:13102 | 14:5490 | 15:59135 | 15:43120 | 15:54125 | 15:54118 | 7.3% | 1h28:37118 | 11:58 | |||
119th | 97 | Felix KLAUSMANN | 10010001387 | 1996 | 6 | 10:34122 | 15:22120 | 15:32124 | 15:43120 | 15:54125 | 15:35111 | 3.5% | 1h28:40119 | 12:01 | |||
120th | 140 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | KTM BIKE VISION | 6 | 11:01143 | 15:44137 | 15:31121 | 15:40117 | 15:27107 | 15:17102 | 2.9% | 1h28:40120 | 12:01 | ||
121st | 152 | Jochen DE VOCHT | 10008129186 | 1995 | KTM BIKE VISION | 6 | 10:45129 | 15:13112 | 15:31121 | 15:42119 | 15:33111 | 15:57120 | 4.8% | 1h28:41121 | 12:02 | ||
122nd | 161 | Ainur AKHMETOV | 10009548016 | 1997 | 6 | 10:59141 | 15:17117 | 15:30120 | 15:36115 | 15:38117 | 15:41116 | 2.6% | 1h28:41122 | 12:02 | |||
123rd | 73 | Andreas EGGER | 10009555086 | 1996 | 6 | 9:4985 | 15:03104 | 15:14107 | 14:5573 | 15:19100 | 18:33127 | 24.4% | 1h28:53123 | 12:14 | |||
124th | 154 | Eddy STEIBLE | 10015159868 | 1998 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 6 | 10:35124 | 15:25124 | 15:19111 | 15:33112 | 15:50123 | 16:25124 | 7.2% | 1h29:07124 | 12:28 | ||
125th | 153 | Aymeric JAMET | 10015443289 | 1996 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 6 | 10:59141 | 15:26126 | 15:38125 | 15:53123 | 15:43121 | 15:55119 | 3.1% | 1h29:34125 | 12:55 | ||
126th | 77 | Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER | 10010822453 | 1998 | 6 | 10:47132 | 14:5386 | 15:11103 | 15:59126 | 16:43129 | 16:45125 | 12.5% | 1h30:18126 | 13:39 | |||
127th | 74 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | KTM PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:29117 | 15:50140 | 15:57134 | 15:47122 | 15:48122 | 16:45125 | 6.1% | 1h30:36127 | 13:57 | ||
128th | 95 | Filip SKLENARIK | 10009372305 | 1996 | 6 | 9:1251 | 15:12110 | 15:0492 | 17:35140 | 15:1795 | 18:41128 | 24.0% | 1h31:01128 | 14:22 | |||
129th | 28 | Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN | 10009592270 | 1997 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 5 | 8:5537 | 14:5184 | 15:20114 | 16:17134 | 16:11128 | 9.7% | 1h11:34129 | ||||
130th | 51 | Daniel DINA | 10009659968 | 1997 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 4 | 10:46130 | 15:12110 | 15:31121 | 16:07130 | 6.0% | 57:36130 | |||||
131st | 127 | Remy DENERVAUD | 10008052600 | 1996 | TEAM DOM CYCLE | 4 | 10:15106 | 15:37136 | 15:48130 | 16:09131 | 3.4% | 57:49131 | |||||
132nd | 157 | Dario GEMPERLE | 10010822655 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 4 | 10:38127 | 15:31130 | 15:50132 | 15:55124 | 2.6% | 57:54132 | |||||
133rd | 150 | Lucas WINIGER | 10011208130 | 1996 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 4 | 10:56139 | 15:16115 | 15:47129 | 16:11132 | 6.0% | 58:10133 | |||||
134th | 130 | Reinhard ZELLHUBER | 10010822251 | 1998 | 4 | 10:37126 | 15:35134 | 15:56133 | 16:03129 | 3.0% | 58:11134 | ||||||
135th | 38 | Shakir ADILOV | 10009709579 | 1995 | 4 | 10:33120 | 15:51141 | 16:06136 | 16:00128 | 1.6% | 58:30135 | ||||||
136th | 141 | Tim FEINAUER | 10014994059 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 4 | 10:52133 | 15:32131 | 15:46128 | 17:05139 | 10.0% | 59:15136 | |||||
137th | 113 | Josef JELINEK | 10009745652 | 1998 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 4 | 10:20109 | 15:47139 | 17:14146 | 15:59126 | 9.2% | 59:20137 | |||||
138th | 156 | Bartosz DZIADKOWIEC | 10016015791 | 1998 | HEAD PRO TEAM | 4 | 10:54134 | 15:52142 | 16:36141 | 16:29136 | 4.6% | 59:51138 | |||||
139th | 93 | David HORVATH | 10008816068 | 1996 | 4 | 10:54134 | 17:17150 | 15:25117 | 16:22135 | 12.1% | 59:58139 | ||||||
140th | 115 | Lucas STRITTMATTER | 10010823160 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 4 | 10:26112 | 16:21144 | 16:34140 | 16:54137 | 3.4% | 1h00:15140 | |||||
141st | 20 | Jose Gabriel MARQUES DE ALMEIDA | 10009256107 | 1995 | 3 | 9:5388 | 15:01102 | 16:12139 | 7.9% | 41:06141 | |||||||
142nd | 75 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 3 | 9:4882 | 15:23123 | 16:09138 | 5.0% | 41:20142 | ||||||
143rd | 119 | Luke BRAME | 10009557817 | 1997 | 3 | 10:29117 | 15:22120 | 17:15147 | 12.3% | 43:06143 | |||||||
144th | 134 | Zeki KAYGISIZ | 10010870852 | 1998 | SAKARYA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY - KRON TEAM | 3 | 11:06146 | 16:33148 | 16:38142 | 0.5% | 44:17144 | ||||||
145th | 99 | Oleksandr KONYAEV | 10052842651 | 1996 | BPS MTB TEAM | 3 | 11:07148 | 16:18143 | 17:11145 | 5.4% | 44:36145 | ||||||
146th | 133 | Nico EICHENBERGER | 10011147708 | 1998 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 3 | 11:07148 | 16:32147 | 17:06143 | 3.4% | 44:45146 | ||||||
147th | 145 | Marc FOURIE | 10009578631 | 1996 | 3 | 11:09151 | 16:29146 | 17:20148 | 5.2% | 44:58147 | |||||||
148th | 159 | Branislav GASPARIK | 10015293446 | 1998 | 3 | 11:12152 | 17:10149 | 17:10144 | 0.0% | 45:32148 | |||||||
149th | 117 | Mark KINDLER | 10010687663 | 1997 | 3 | 10:27116 | 15:34133 | 20:14149 | 30.0% | 46:15149 | |||||||
150th | 79 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 2 | 10:35124 | 16:27145 | n/a | 27:02150 | |||||||
151st | 122 | Anthony AUDET | 10014631725 | 1995 | 2 | 11:03144 | 20:18151 | n/a | 31:21151 | ||||||||
152nd | 107 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | 1998 | 1 | 9:3973 | n/a | 9:39152 |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 9:333 | 15:161 | 15:451 | 15:521 | 16:022 | 16:176 | 6.7% | 1h28:451 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Sabine SPITZ | 10001575626 | 1971 | WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:4613 | 15:433 | 15:462 | 15:582 | 16:093 | 16:197 | 3.8% | 1h29:412 | 56s | ||
3rd | 7 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 9:191 | 15:544 | 16:107 | 16:169 | 16:125 | 16:135 | 2.3% | 1h30:043 | 1:19 | ||
4th | 4 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:354 | 16:058 | 16:054 | 16:095 | 16:114 | 16:032 | 0.8% | 1h30:084 | 1:23 | ||
5th | 3 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:366 | 16:046 | 16:054 | 16:095 | 16:176 | 15:571 | 2.1% | 1h30:085 | 1:23 | ||
6th | 28 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 6 | 10:2028 | 16:015 | 16:054 | 15:582 | 16:011 | 16:032 | 0.7% | 1h30:286 | 1:43 | |||
7th | 32 | Helen GROBERT | 10006805542 | 1992 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 9:5316 | 16:079 | 16:118 | 16:147 | 16:187 | 16:197 | 1.2% | 1h31:027 | 2:17 | ||
8th | 23 | Rebecca HENDERSON | 10006449268 | 1991 | 6 | 9:5214 | 16:3823 | 16:023 | 16:064 | 16:249 | 16:124 | 3.7% | 1h31:148 | 2:29 | |||
9th | 11 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 9:3710 | 16:1411 | 16:2010 | 16:147 | 16:3711 | 16:229 | 2.4% | 1h31:249 | 2:39 | ||
10th | 29 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | OMX Pro Team | 6 | 9:3811 | 16:1411 | 16:2312 | 16:3311 | 16:2910 | 16:2610 | 2.0% | 1h31:4310 | 2:58 | ||
11th | 22 | Anne TAUBER ° | 10009555894 | 1995 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 6 | 9:354 | 16:1714 | 16:2312 | 16:3311 | 16:3812 | 16:3112 | 2.1% | 1h31:5711 | 3:12 | ||
12th | 15 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior Tools | 6 | 10:0018 | 16:2115 | 16:2010 | 16:2010 | 16:4316 | 16:3415 | 2.3% | 1h32:1812 | 3:33 | ||
13th | 18 | Alexandra ENGEN | 10004598083 | 1988 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 9:366 | 16:1513 | 16:3516 | 16:3513 | 16:4717 | 16:4117 | 3.3% | 1h32:2913 | 3:44 | ||
14th | 5 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | 10020036645 | 1973 | TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA | 6 | 9:366 | 16:046 | 16:3516 | 16:4718 | 16:5720 | 16:5022 | 5.5% | 1h32:4914 | 4:04 | ||
15th | 14 | Erin HUCK | 10006969735 | 1981 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 6 | 9:5617 | 16:3317 | 16:4119 | 16:4517 | 16:4214 | 16:3213 | 1.3% | 1h33:0915 | 4:24 | ||
16th | 16 | Alessandra KELLER ° | 10008717654 | 1996 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 6 | 9:5214 | 16:079 | 16:169 | 16:4919 | 17:0522 | 17:1032 | 6.5% | 1h33:1916 | 4:34 | ||
17th | 9 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 10:1021 | 16:3317 | 16:3918 | 16:3914 | 16:5419 | 16:3314 | 2.1% | 1h33:2817 | 4:43 | ||
18th | 1 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 6 | 9:322 | 16:3621 | 17:0034 | 17:0532 | 16:4113 | 16:4418 | 2.9% | 1h33:3818 | 4:53 | ||
19th | 24 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:2232 | 16:3016 | 16:3014 | 16:3914 | 16:5318 | 16:4520 | 2.3% | 1h33:3919 | 4:54 | ||
20th | 38 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 6 | 10:3438 | 16:4025 | 16:4119 | 16:5021 | 16:4214 | 16:4418 | 1.0% | 1h34:1120 | 5:26 | |||
21st | 33 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:2130 | 16:3621 | 16:3315 | 16:5424 | 17:0926 | 16:5424 | 3.6% | 1h34:2721 | 5:42 | ||
22nd | 6 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 9:366 | 15:362 | 19:2173 | 16:5627 | 16:228 | 16:3616 | 24.0% | 1h34:2722 | 5:42 | ||
23rd | 25 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 10:0120 | 16:4227 | 16:4722 | 16:5424 | 17:1932 | 16:5625 | 3.7% | 1h34:3923 | 5:54 | ||
24th | 17 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | 6 | 10:1021 | 16:4632 | 16:4924 | 16:5222 | 17:0623 | 16:5927 | 2.0% | 1h34:4224 | 5:57 | |||
25th | 43 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 6 | 10:1727 | 16:4025 | 16:5931 | 16:4919 | 17:1428 | 16:4821 | 3.4% | 1h34:4725 | 6:02 | ||
26th | 60 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | 6 | 10:3641 | 16:4530 | 16:5427 | 17:0330 | 17:0825 | 16:2911 | 3.9% | 1h34:5526 | 6:10 | |||
27th | 13 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 6 | 10:2130 | 16:5337 | 16:4119 | 16:4416 | 17:1227 | 17:0430 | 3.1% | 1h34:5527 | 6:10 | ||
28th | 51 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team XC | 6 | 10:1021 | 16:4329 | 16:5326 | 17:0028 | 17:1629 | 17:0430 | 3.3% | 1h35:0628 | 6:21 | ||
29th | 27 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 6 | 10:1021 | 16:4530 | 16:5931 | 17:0431 | 17:1831 | 16:5625 | 3.3% | 1h35:1229 | 6:27 | ||
30th | 19 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 6 | 9:4212 | 16:5036 | 16:5931 | 17:3243 | 17:2233 | 16:5223 | 4.2% | 1h35:1730 | 6:32 | ||
31st | 21 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:4646 | 16:3520 | 16:5427 | 17:0028 | 17:0021 | 17:0329 | 2.8% | 1h35:1831 | 6:33 | ||
32nd | 20 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 10:1021 | 16:4733 | 16:5730 | 17:1534 | 17:3036 | 17:3137 | 4.4% | 1h36:1032 | 7:25 | ||
33rd | 31 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:3334 | 16:4835 | 16:5427 | 16:5424 | 17:0724 | 18:0448 | 7.5% | 1h36:2033 | 7:35 | ||
34th | 50 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 6 | 10:3641 | 16:3823 | 17:0034 | 17:1534 | 17:2935 | 17:2334 | 5.1% | 1h36:2134 | 7:36 | |||
35th | 12 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 10:3438 | 17:0041 | 16:4722 | 17:0532 | 17:2233 | 17:3339 | 4.6% | 1h36:2135 | 7:36 | ||
36th | 63 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | 6 | 10:1021 | 16:4227 | 17:1739 | 17:3846 | 17:4948 | 17:3137 | 6.7% | 1h37:0736 | 8:22 | |||
37th | 59 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 6 | 10:2232 | 16:4733 | 17:2442 | 17:3645 | 17:5049 | 17:1333 | 6.3% | 1h37:1237 | 8:27 | |||
38th | 62 | Andrea WALDIS | 10007708551 | 1994 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:3334 | 17:2650 | 17:3245 | 17:2136 | 17:3542 | 16:5927 | 3.5% | 1h37:2638 | 8:41 | ||
39th | 45 | Elisabeth SVEUM | 10006392078 | 1989 | 6 | 10:4143 | 16:5939 | 17:0034 | 17:2237 | 17:4545 | 17:4042 | 4.5% | 1h37:2739 | 8:42 | |||
40th | 49 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | 10007423211 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 6 | 10:4245 | 16:5538 | 17:2744 | 17:2340 | 17:3238 | 17:2835 | 3.6% | 1h37:2740 | 8:42 | ||
41st | 47 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | 6 | 10:4950 | 17:3553 | 17:0937 | 17:2237 | 17:1730 | 17:4444 | 3.4% | 1h37:5641 | 9:11 | |||
42nd | 69 | Guzel AKHMADULLINA | 10007886181 | 1994 | 6 | 10:3334 | 17:2650 | 17:3446 | 17:2237 | 17:3238 | 17:4343 | 2.0% | 1h38:1042 | 9:25 | |||
43rd | 79 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | 10006808774 | 1991 | 6 | 10:4747 | 17:3553 | 17:0937 | 17:2441 | 17:3238 | 17:4545 | 3.5% | 1h38:1243 | 9:27 | |||
44th | 54 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 6 | 10:4950 | 17:1045 | 17:2543 | 17:3042 | 17:4043 | 17:5747 | 4.6% | 1h38:3144 | 9:46 | |||
45th | 40 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 6 | 10:4950 | 17:2449 | 17:4451 | 17:3243 | 17:3441 | 17:3841 | 1.9% | 1h38:4145 | 9:56 | |||
46th | 48 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | 10004201801 | 1976 | 6 | 10:4848 | 17:3553 | 17:2040 | 17:4148 | 17:4847 | 17:3339 | 2.7% | 1h38:4546 | 10:00 | |||
47th | 56 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | 10006759466 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 10:5355 | 17:4159 | 17:3446 | 17:3846 | 17:3137 | 17:2835 | 1.2% | 1h38:4547 | 10:00 | ||
48th | 66 | Margot MOSCHETTI | 10007703093 | 1994 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 6 | 11:0260 | 17:2348 | 17:2040 | 17:4449 | 17:4244 | 17:5046 | 2.9% | 1h39:0148 | 10:16 | ||
49th | 72 | Catherine FLEURY | 10008178191 | 1994 | 6 | 10:5355 | 17:0242 | 17:3849 | 17:5550 | 17:5950 | 18:1451 | 7.0% | 1h39:4149 | 10:56 | |||
50th | 44 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 10:2028 | 17:0544 | 18:0762 | 18:1456 | 18:0852 | 18:1049 | 6.7% | 1h40:0450 | 11:19 | ||
51st | 46 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | CANYON FACTORY RACING XC | 6 | 10:4143 | 16:5939 | 17:5256 | 18:1758 | 18:2454 | 18:1552 | 8.3% | 1h40:2851 | 11:43 | ||
52nd | 42 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | 10008674814 | 1994 | 6 | 10:5254 | 17:0443 | 17:3548 | 18:0754 | 18:3157 | 18:4459 | 9.8% | 1h40:5352 | 12:08 | |||
53rd | 58 | Marine GROCCIA | 10008187588 | 1991 | 6 | 10:5958 | 17:4661 | 17:5959 | 18:1055 | 18:0251 | 18:1049 | 2.3% | 1h41:0653 | 12:21 | |||
54th | 37 | Agustina Maria APAZA | 10005908896 | 1979 | 6 | 10:4848 | 17:3657 | 17:4451 | 18:0152 | 18:2855 | 18:3054 | 5.1% | 1h41:0754 | 12:22 | |||
55th | 30 | Alice PIRARD | 10004621426 | 1988 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 6 | 11:0665 | 17:2247 | 17:4250 | 18:0353 | 18:3359 | 18:4358 | 7.8% | 1h41:2955 | 12:44 | ||
56th | 26 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 15:1276 | 16:3419 | 16:4924 | 16:5222 | 17:4746 | 18:3555 | 12.2% | 1h41:4956 | 13:04 | ||
57th | 70 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 6 | 10:5958 | 17:4058 | 18:0160 | 18:1456 | 18:2053 | 18:3856 | 5.5% | 1h41:5257 | 13:07 | ||
58th | 39 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 10:5355 | 17:3252 | 17:5155 | 18:2862 | 18:3258 | 18:4057 | 6.5% | 1h41:5658 | 13:11 | ||
59th | 74 | Hana JEZKOVA | 10006828578 | 1990 | 6 | 11:0867 | 17:5265 | 18:0461 | 18:2360 | 18:2855 | 18:2353 | 3.4% | 1h42:1859 | 13:33 | |||
60th | 35 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | 6 | 10:5053 | 17:1946 | 17:5858 | 18:2963 | 19:1062 | 19:0261 | 10.7% | 1h42:4860 | 14:03 | |||
61st | 76 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | 10007839095 | 1994 | 6 | 11:0562 | 17:3553 | 17:4451 | 18:0051 | 19:2463 | 19:0462 | 10.3% | 1h42:5261 | 14:07 | |||
62nd | 83 | Jessica PELLIZZARO | 10009164965 | 1994 | 6 | 11:0562 | 18:0467 | 18:1664 | 18:1959 | 18:4260 | 18:5560 | 4.7% | 1h43:2162 | 14:36 | |||
63rd | 77 | Lucie VESELA | 10004280411 | 1985 | 6 | 11:0260 | 17:4661 | 17:5657 | 18:2963 | 19:0361 | 19:3063 | 9.8% | 1h43:4663 | 15:01 | |||
64th | 36 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | SALCANO CAPPADOCIA CYCLING TEAM | 4 | 10:0018 | 17:4159 | 17:4954 | 18:2360 | 4.0% | 1h03:5364 | |||||
65th | 65 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 4 | 10:3334 | 17:5064 | 18:3368 | 18:4066 | 4.7% | 1h05:3665 | ||||||
66th | 78 | Britt VAN DEN BOOGERT | 10007707339 | 1994 | 4 | 11:0665 | 18:0366 | 18:1563 | 18:4066 | 3.4% | 1h06:0466 | ||||||
67th | 68 | Noora Karoliina KANERVA | 10007927207 | 1987 | 4 | 11:1469 | 17:4661 | 18:2565 | 18:4768 | 5.7% | 1h06:1267 | ||||||
68th | 52 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 4 | 11:1168 | 18:1469 | 18:3067 | 18:3065 | 1.5% | 1h06:2568 | |||||
69th | 73 | Magdalena SADLECKA | 10002236943 | 1982 | 4 | 10:3438 | 18:1469 | 18:2666 | 19:2071 | 6.0% | 1h06:3469 | ||||||
70th | 80 | Vendula KUNTOVA | 10007654088 | 1993 | 4 | 11:0562 | 18:0467 | 18:3769 | 18:4869 | 4.1% | 1h06:3470 | ||||||
71st | 82 | Ingrid RICHTER | 10008105342 | 1984 | 4 | 11:2572 | 18:1871 | 18:5770 | 18:5370 | 3.6% | 1h07:3371 | ||||||
72nd | 53 | Faranak PARTO AZAR | 10010703528 | 1988 | 3 | 11:1671 | 19:0073 | 19:0672 | 0.5% | 49:2272 | |||||||
73rd | 71 | Elena LLORET LLINARES | 10008651067 | 1994 | 3 | 11:1570 | 19:0674 | 19:0471 | 0.2% | 49:2573 | |||||||
74th | 81 | Sarah RILEY | 10009485065 | 1980 | 3 | 11:2974 | 18:5772 | 19:3174 | 3.0% | 49:5774 | |||||||
75th | 61 | Evelyn Denisse MUNOZ JARAMILLO | 10052555590 | 1990 | 3 | 11:2572 | 19:4975 | 20:1375 | 2.0% | 51:2775 | |||||||
76th | 75 | Kelly BARTLETT | 10005319422 | 1977 | 2 | 11:5475 | 20:3576 | n/a | 32:2976 | ||||||||
84 | Katrina JAUNSLAVIETE | 10009247619 | 1991 | ZZK | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||
55 | Katrin LEUMANN | 10003009711 | 1982 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
57 | Estelle MOREL | 10009025529 | 1993 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 3 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 5 | 9:201 | 15:321 | 15:451 | 15:541 | 16:141 | 4.5% | 1h12:451 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | 5 | 9:201 | 15:582 | 16:242 | 16:232 | 16:302 | 3.3% | 1h14:352 | 1:50 | |||
3rd | 1 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 5 | 9:404 | 16:307 | 16:589 | 16:253 | 16:383 | 3.4% | 1h16:113 | 3:26 | ||
4th | 5 | Annemarie WORST | 10008082912 | 1995 | 5 | 9:465 | 16:285 | 16:535 | 16:597 | 16:505 | 3.1% | 1h16:564 | 4:11 | |||
5th | 4 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 9:465 | 16:243 | 16:589 | 17:1211 | 16:474 | 4.9% | 1h17:075 | 4:22 | ||
6th | 36 | Martina BERTA | 10010128194 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 10:008 | 16:4310 | 16:567 | 16:464 | 17:006 | 1.7% | 1h17:256 | 4:40 | ||
7th | 31 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 5 | 10:008 | 16:378 | 16:393 | 17:098 | 17:048 | 3.2% | 1h17:297 | 4:44 | ||
8th | 7 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | GHOST Factory Racing | 5 | 9:363 | 16:389 | 17:0111 | 17:098 | 17:0510 | 3.1% | 1h17:298 | 4:44 | ||
9th | 8 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 5 | 9:597 | 16:285 | 16:578 | 17:1010 | 17:048 | 4.3% | 1h17:389 | 4:53 | ||
10th | 22 | Marlena DROZDZIOK | 10008818593 | 1996 | 5 | 10:1114 | 17:0414 | 16:556 | 16:566 | 17:0611 | 1.1% | 1h18:1210 | 5:27 | |||
11th | 11 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 5 | 10:3425 | 16:5612 | 17:2717 | 17:2714 | 17:006 | 3.1% | 1h19:2411 | 6:39 | |||
12th | 25 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | 5 | 10:0112 | 16:5111 | 17:3022 | 17:3520 | 17:3519 | 4.4% | 1h19:3212 | 6:47 | |||
13th | 30 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 10:3021 | 16:5913 | 17:2920 | 17:2613 | 17:1212 | 2.9% | 1h19:3613 | 6:51 | ||
14th | 12 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | OMX Pro Team | 5 | 10:1013 | 17:0515 | 17:0812 | 17:4123 | 17:3317 | 3.5% | 1h19:3714 | 6:52 | ||
15th | 16 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | 5 | 10:1114 | 17:1418 | 17:3323 | 17:2815 | 17:3014 | 1.8% | 1h19:5615 | 7:11 | |||
16th | 34 | Emilie COLLOMB | 10008131614 | 1995 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY | 5 | 11:0332 | 17:0816 | 17:0913 | 17:1211 | 17:2613 | 1.8% | 1h19:5816 | 7:13 | ||
17th | 26 | Adela SAFAROVA | 10010127689 | 1998 | 5 | 10:1114 | 17:1819 | 17:2819 | 17:3520 | 17:3418 | 1.6% | 1h20:0617 | 7:21 | |||
18th | 61 | Kristina ILYINA | 10009838814 | 1998 | 5 | 10:1417 | 17:3524 | 17:2214 | 17:3316 | 17:3115 | 1.2% | 1h20:1518 | 7:30 | |||
19th | 47 | Alizee PATIES | 10010727877 | 1995 | 5 | 10:2619 | 17:1819 | 17:2717 | 17:3316 | 17:3216 | 1.4% | 1h20:1619 | 7:31 | |||
20th | 15 | Chloé PASSELANDE | 10009545083 | 1996 | Massi | 5 | 10:3122 | 17:1317 | 17:2616 | 17:3316 | 17:5921 | 4.5% | 1h20:4220 | 7:57 | ||
21st | 23 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 5 | 10:3122 | 17:2423 | 17:3524 | 17:3722 | 17:4020 | 1.5% | 1h20:4721 | 8:02 | |||
22nd | 43 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 5 | 10:2920 | 17:1921 | 17:2214 | 17:3316 | 18:0522 | 4.4% | 1h20:4822 | 8:03 | |||
23rd | 29 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | 5 | 10:008 | 16:243 | 16:514 | 16:515 | 20:4945 | 26.9% | 1h20:5523 | 8:10 | |||
24th | 33 | Anne-Julie TREMBLAY | 10008859518 | 1996 | 5 | 10:3526 | 17:3926 | 17:4525 | 17:5224 | 18:1123 | 3.0% | 1h22:0224 | 9:17 | |||
25th | 9 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 5 | 10:008 | 17:4428 | 17:2920 | 18:0826 | 18:5437 | 8.1% | 1h22:1525 | 9:30 | ||
26th | 10 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | 10008822738 | 1996 | 5 | 10:1417 | 17:5331 | 17:5227 | 18:0325 | 18:2431 | 3.0% | 1h22:2626 | 9:41 | |||
27th | 39 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 5 | 10:5129 | 17:2322 | 17:4525 | 18:1427 | 18:2632 | 6.0% | 1h22:3927 | 9:54 | |||
28th | 28 | Magdalena DURAN GARCIA | 10009981987 | 1998 | Massi | 5 | 10:3122 | 17:3725 | 18:1633 | 18:2030 | 18:3333 | 5.3% | 1h23:1728 | 10:32 | ||
29th | 52 | Lena METTRAUX | 10009998357 | 1998 | 5 | 11:0638 | 17:4027 | 18:2334 | 18:2132 | 18:1724 | 4.1% | 1h23:4729 | 11:02 | |||
30th | 14 | Audrey MENUT | 10008130196 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 11:0741 | 17:5129 | 18:1132 | 18:2030 | 18:1827 | 2.7% | 1h23:4730 | 11:02 | ||
31st | 59 | Manon MANTEI | 10011147506 | 1998 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 5 | 11:1343 | 18:1934 | 18:0731 | 18:1427 | 18:2128 | 1.3% | 1h24:1431 | 11:29 | ||
32nd | 48 | Felicitas GEIGER | 10009586311 | 1997 | 5 | 11:0332 | 18:0032 | 18:2536 | 18:2333 | 18:2330 | 2.3% | 1h24:1432 | 11:29 | |||
33rd | 56 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 5 | 11:1343 | 18:3944 | 18:0430 | 18:1529 | 18:2128 | 3.2% | 1h24:3233 | 11:47 | ||
34th | 6 | Luciana ROLAND | 10008602062 | 1995 | 5 | 10:5129 | 18:2235 | 18:4340 | 18:2734 | 18:1724 | 2.4% | 1h24:4034 | 11:55 | |||
35th | 18 | Serena TASCA | 10008195571 | 1995 | 5 | 11:0537 | 18:3142 | 18:3138 | 18:3536 | 18:1724 | 1.6% | 1h24:5935 | 12:14 | |||
36th | 53 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 5 | 11:0638 | 18:2536 | 18:2536 | 18:3135 | 18:3635 | 1.0% | 1h25:0336 | 12:18 | |||
37th | 50 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 11:3354 | 18:0032 | 18:2334 | 18:5739 | 18:4936 | 5.3% | 1h25:4237 | 12:57 | ||
38th | 19 | Aline SEITZ | 10009548319 | 1997 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 5 | 11:0638 | 18:2638 | 17:5629 | 19:3244 | 19:0842 | 8.9% | 1h26:0838 | 13:23 | ||
39th | 46 | Sonja GUERRINI | 10009448588 | 1997 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 5 | 11:1446 | 18:3041 | 18:3639 | 18:5940 | 18:5939 | 2.6% | 1h26:1839 | 13:33 | ||
40th | 54 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 5 | 11:0434 | 18:4648 | 18:4340 | 18:5037 | 18:5538 | 1.1% | 1h26:1840 | 13:33 | ||
41st | 57 | Viktoria KIRSANOVA | 10010129410 | 1998 | 5 | 10:3526 | 17:5129 | 19:1046 | 19:1741 | 19:3743 | 9.9% | 1h26:3041 | 13:45 | |||
42nd | 42 | Kelsey URBAN | 10010130420 | 1998 | 5 | 11:0942 | 18:4146 | 18:5242 | 18:5138 | 18:5939 | 1.6% | 1h26:3242 | 13:47 | |||
43rd | 45 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 11:0434 | 18:2740 | 19:1347 | 19:3445 | 18:3434 | 6.1% | 1h26:5243 | 14:07 | ||
44th | 60 | Olga IGOSHINA | 10009838713 | 1998 | 5 | 11:0031 | 18:4146 | 18:5242 | 19:2342 | 19:0241 | 3.7% | 1h26:5844 | 14:13 | |||
45th | 13 | Holly HARRIS | 10008601355 | 1995 | 5 | 11:2250 | 18:2638 | 18:5644 | 19:2443 | 19:4744 | 7.3% | 1h27:5545 | 15:10 | |||
46th | 40 | Magdalena ZIELINSKA | 10011219951 | 1998 | 3 | 10:3828 | 18:2536 | 17:5528 | 2.8% | 46:5846 | ||||||
47th | 49 | Maria DORING | 10010827103 | 1998 | 3 | 11:0434 | 18:3743 | 19:0345 | 2.3% | 48:4447 | ||||||
48th | 55 | Iwona KURCZAB | 10008818088 | 1995 | 3 | 11:1446 | 18:5649 | 19:2348 | 2.4% | 49:3348 | ||||||
49th | 32 | Ana TOMAZ | 10008601658 | 1995 | 3 | 11:2652 | 19:0151 | 19:3650 | 3.1% | 50:0349 | ||||||
50th | 35 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 3 | 11:1949 | 19:2453 | 19:2348 | 0.1% | 50:0650 | ||||||
51st | 27 | Charlotte RAYNER | 10009143242 | 1996 | 3 | 11:2250 | 19:1152 | 19:5852 | 4.1% | 50:3151 | ||||||
52nd | 51 | Mackenzie MYATT | 10010126780 | 1997 | 3 | 11:1446 | 18:5750 | 20:3054 | 8.2% | 50:4152 | ||||||
53rd | 58 | Patrycja PIOTROWSKA | 10009549531 | 1997 | 3 | 11:2652 | 19:3854 | 19:5551 | 1.4% | 50:5953 | ||||||
54th | 21 | Julia WIELTSCHNIG | 10008821425 | 1996 | 3 | 11:3955 | 19:5855 | 20:1053 | 1.0% | 51:4754 | ||||||
55th | 44 | Ella CONOLLY | 10010813561 | 1998 | 2 | 11:1343 | 18:3944 | n/a | 29:5255 | |||||||
56th | 37 | Jana JOLOVIC | 10015212917 | 1998 | 2 | 12:3356 | 22:4856 | n/a | 35:2156 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified