shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 UCI World Cup XC round 2 at Bikepark Albstadt

view_listResults (429)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://uci.ch/mountain-bike/ucievents/2017-mountain-bike-uci-mountain-bike-world…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

133 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM8:35112:07512:05212:17511:56112:01112:17512:2063.4%1h33:381-
emoji_events2nd8Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° 1000794620319958:35112:07512:05212:16312:21512:08212:13312:1952.2%1h34:04226s
emoji_events3rd9Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC8:49412:201912:10712:17512:23812:11312:04112:1322.6%1h34:27349s
 4th2David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM8:571112:11812:161012:12112:23812:16412:11212:1211.6%1h34:3841:00
 5th4Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC9:041912:07512:08612:18712:22712:20512:15412:32153.4%1h35:0651:28
 6th6Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL9:132712:141212:11812:20912:241112:30812:24612:1842.6%1h35:3461:56
 7th3Julien ABSALON 100020883121980BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:50812:141212:201612:231012:341412:32912:411412:25133.7%1h35:5972:21
 8th20Florian VOGEL 100026430301982FOCUS XC TEAM9:062312:05312:191312:443312:19312:341212:391212:2065.4%1h36:0682:28
 9th12Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC8:571112:131112:221812:251212:21512:27712:31812:51345.2%1h36:0792:29
 10th27Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986SRAM MITAS TREK9:143012:12912:191312:281312:20412:20512:532712:22115.6%1h36:08102:30
 11th11Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM9:031712:232212:181112:13212:23812:32913:094112:23127.6%1h36:24112:46
 12th15Hans BECKING 100034591431986CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM9:041912:222112:15912:331812:271212:351512:431512:41243.8%1h36:40123:02
 13th86Mirko TABACCHI 1000691406019899:445612:383512:393012:18712:18212:341212:35912:1633.1%1h37:02133:24
 14th42Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991FOCUS XC TEAM9:354812:282412:191312:321712:421812:341212:35912:27143.1%1h37:12143:34
 15th16Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS8:571112:12912:302212:362012:522612:512312:471912:32155.5%1h37:17153:39
 16th50Leandre BOUCHARD 100074224031992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:203712:292612:302212:351912:401712:361612:391212:39231.5%1h37:28163:50
 17th13Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER8:48312:393912:423312:564713:195412:32912:24612:2197.8%1h37:41174:03
 18th37Martin FANGER 1000364344319889:072412:191612:181112:301512:421813:094113:033512:36216.9%1h37:44184:06
 19th7Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:49412:191612:312412:474012:502413:053812:552812:44296.2%1h38:00194:22
 20th33Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM9:052112:282412:342612:423112:452112:472012:593212:51344.1%1h38:11204:33
 21st18Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM9:031712:242312:201612:443313:053812:451912:461813:06486.2%1h38:13214:35
 22nd34Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:233912:515712:342612:382312:371512:512312:492012:32152.5%1h38:15224:37
 23rd5Jordan SARROU 100068044311992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC8:49412:302713:035612:443312:472313:023312:522512:36214.4%1h38:23234:45
 24th56Derek ZANDSTRA 100043334561984CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING9:556312:383512:504412:392612:371512:492112:361112:2064.1%1h38:24244:46
 25th43Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI9:475812:333112:272112:382313:003412:512312:582912:2195.3%1h38:35254:57
 26th39Ruben SCHEIRE 100064530091991Habitat Mountainbike Team9:445612:343212:433512:392612:582812:502212:451712:41243.2%1h38:54265:16
 27th31Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM9:153212:191612:242012:504213:215513:073912:582912:42268.4%1h38:56275:18
 28th19Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:072412:363412:393012:443312:582813:124312:593212:46304.8%1h39:01285:23
 29th23Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM8:581512:464712:585312:443313:447212:391812:441612:33199.4%1h39:06295:28
 30th25Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:475812:414312:342612:372212:462213:033612:502312:53373.8%1h39:11305:33
 31st29Dan MCCONNELL 1000393585719859:435312:495212:524712:402912:432012:593212:522512:46302.5%1h39:24315:46
 32nd102Andrea RIGHETTINI 1000680655219929:203712:343212:403213:075612:572712:512313:043612:52364.4%1h39:25325:47
 33rd22Anton SINTSOV 100028432921985JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM9:163312:474812:453712:514313:003412:573013:023413:09493.1%1h39:47336:09
 34th94Marek KONWA 100056790291990VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM9:435312:546212:463812:392613:064113:043712:582912:43283.6%1h39:53346:15
 35th32Luca BRAIDOT 1000612007419919:052111:59212:04112:231012:291312:532914:456614:316523.1%1h40:09356:31
 36th14Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM9:112612:515712:463812:362012:593213:134413:244613:15506.3%1h40:15366:37
 37th54Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:435312:404112:575113:317113:084412:512312:512412:34207.6%1h40:15376:37
 38th28Fabian GIGER 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM9:334512:212012:231912:311613:053813:023314:256413:034616.7%1h40:23386:45
 39th60Moritz MILATZ 10003366284198210:188013:027112:433512:494112:512512:512313:084012:47323.3%1h40:29396:51
 40th51Christian PFAFFLE 100073844111993MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM9:264012:485012:463812:382313:296013:346113:154412:55417.4%1h40:51407:13
 41st65Raphael GAGNE 100036735531987CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING9:193412:312912:585312:534413:013613:305713:264713:17527.9%1h40:55417:17
 42nd26Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM8:50812:141212:484213:417713:416913:154713:355312:533711.9%1h40:57427:19
 43rd24Catriel Andres SOTO 100041888651987PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER9:132712:424513:076213:126013:225612:583113:305212:54396.3%1h40:58437:20
 44th74Didier BATS 100073813771993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM9:546212:576713:035613:025013:104713:094113:053712:55411.9%1h41:15447:37
 44th36Martin GLUTH 100063363061991OMX Pro Team9:304112:505413:046012:564713:145013:175013:295012:55415.1%1h41:15447:37
 46th45Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN 100066313461992SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM9:334512:414312:474112:554613:124813:346113:375513:03467.4%1h41:22467:44
 47th68Arnis PETERSONS 100079349841994ZZK9:556313:077613:136813:035213:155213:084012:492012:55413.4%1h41:25477:47
 48th104Timofei IVANOV 100063468141990FORMAT-UDMURTIA10:198312:546212:423312:413012:593213:154713:295013:17526.3%1h41:36487:58
 49th63Grant FERGUSON 100073800641993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM9:364912:383513:076213:296914:078413:225312:492012:422611.7%1h41:50498:12
 50th40David Joao Serralheiro ROSA 1000411187119869:304112:323012:322512:453912:582813:366314:266513:395815.2%1h41:58508:20
 51st97Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MATERIEL-VELO.COM10:249012:485012:494312:564713:053813:215213:445812:54397.3%1h42:01518:23
 52nd80Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199310:016913:198313:378612:443313:064113:154713:073912:55416.9%1h42:04528:26
 53rd118Edoardo BONETTO 100074231101993ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM10:027112:505413:035613:025013:094513:185113:435713:16516.9%1h42:23538:45
 54th111Wolfram KURSCHAT 100021956181975KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM10:409512:576712:504412:544513:064113:144513:264713:18544.7%1h42:25548:47
 55th57Andras PARTI 100040311401982NELLA TREK TEAM10:188012:474812:504413:065413:124813:285613:274913:22565.3%1h42:30558:52
 56th98Ivan SELEDKOV 10002738414198310:198313:198312:554813:156113:356713:255413:144212:32158.4%1h42:34568:56
 57th48Andrea TIBERI 100042376681985TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA11:0511412:566612:564913:115913:145013:265513:144212:49334.8%1h42:51579:13
 58th105Maximilian VIEIDER 100069108281992TORPADO GABOGAS9:586813:037313:146913:065413:185314:097113:063813:18548.4%1h43:12589:34
 59th55Daniele BRAIDOT 10006444723199111:0912012:515712:575113:276712:582813:023313:164513:44606.9%1h43:24599:46
 60th101Markus BAUER 1000544764319899:314312:576713:247413:246613:306313:335813:355313:42595.8%1h43:36609:58
 61st41Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994FOCUS XC TEAM9:324412:556412:564913:276713:306313:446513:506113:50617.1%1h43:446110:06
 62nd30Martin LOO 1000549442619889:364912:505412:372912:423113:023714:327413:415614:496617.4%1h43:496210:11
 63rd38Sebastien CARABIN 100053459931989MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM9:425112:404113:187113:216313:296014:017013:546213:365710.7%1h44:016310:23
 64th77Frank BEEMER 100046884171987Habitat Mountainbike Team9:556312:383513:076213:105813:306313:426413:475914:266414.2%1h44:156410:37
 65th58Bart DE VOCHT 100066771191992KTM BIKE VISION9:193412:302712:585313:397513:527513:516714:056314:176214.3%1h44:316510:53
 66th67Antoine BOUQUERET 100076593441994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret10:198313:4010313:247413:035213:094513:144513:496014:226310.1%1h45:006611:22
 67th82Andrew L'ESPERANCE 1000683282419919:576612:556413:035613:226513:296013:33584.9%1h16:1967
 68th47Shlomi HAIMY 1000581573819899:475812:495213:167013:307013:517413:51678.1%1h17:0468
 69th85Maximilian HOLZ 100074546341990GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING9:576613:087713:106613:075613:255714:17738.9%1h17:0469
 70th49Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 1000771936219928:591614:1011714:0010514:159913:356712:361613.1%1h17:3570
 71st141Pavel PRIADEIN 10006051871199010:4910113:198313:187113:196213:275813:33581.9%1h17:4571
 72nd83Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER 10009023105199310:107413:339713:418913:216313:275813:44652.9%1h17:5672
 74th79Jose DIAS 10007931247199410:127812:536113:257613:448113:447214:127210.2%1h18:1074
 75th53Mario Luis Miranda COSTA 100068071581991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER9:193413:087713:257613:559013:557714:497512.8%1h18:3175
 76th10Marco Aurelio FONTANA 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL8:571112:06412:06512:281313:306311.6%59:0776
 77th21Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988RADON FACTORY XC TEAM8:50811:52112:05212:16314:339222.6%59:3677
 78th130Wietse BOSMANS 10006119367199110:218712:444613:106613:397514:158811.9%1h04:0978
 79th52Ben ZWIEHOFF 1000770622819949:344712:393913:267914:109714:439516.3%1h04:3279
 80th81Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO 10004118036197910:228913:209013:046013:387414:13878.8%1h04:3780
 81st117Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN 10025687604199310:188013:007013:257613:548814:07848.6%1h04:4481
 82nd144Gerrit ROSENKRANZ 10007956711198410:067213:319513:479313:468313:53762.7%1h05:0382
 83rd61Keegan SWENSON 100077091571994CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING10:016912:515713:096514:2310314:419414.3%1h05:0583
 84th132Octavien MAILLARD 10006609219198910:5010513:137913:227313:438013:59795.8%1h05:0784
 85th62Dario Alejandro GASCO 10003681839198710:127813:148013:278113:518614:27909.2%1h05:1185
 86th135Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND 10010120518199210:299213:339713:418913:468314:01823.4%1h05:3086
 87th125Nick DE VRIES 10010821948198810:379413:148013:288214:009314:21898.4%1h05:4087
 88th116Florian TRIGO 100080784641994MASSI10:409513:198313:509713:478514:08866.1%1h05:4488
 89th113Philipp HEDIGER 100072833671993FISCHER-BMC10:4910113:249213:469214:059413:43705.1%1h05:4789
 90th121Nicholas PETTINA 10006447248199111:0511413:047513:267913:417714:349311.5%1h05:5090
 91st134Heiko HOG 10008170212199410:5710713:319513:328313:538713:58783.3%1h05:5191
 92nd72Erik GROEN 100045794911990STAPPENBELT-SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM10:107413:4210513:5610113:599114:06832.9%1h05:5392
 93rd71Stuart MARAIS 10008090386198811:1412513:339713:358513:427914:00803.3%1h06:0493
 93rd115Robin VAN DEN ABEELE 100095800451994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC10:5811013:3410013:489613:448114:00803.2%1h06:0493
 95th99Fabian PAUMANN 100068080671992FISCHER-BMC10:218713:4410613:5610113:548814:27905.2%1h06:2295
 96th129Benoit IGOULEN 100046857871987LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE10:409513:198313:479314:05945.8%51:5196
 97th96Simon GEGENHEIMER 100059492151988ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS10:067213:3710213:479314:341087.0%52:0497
 98th120Ruslan BOREDSKIY 10007707844199410:4910113:198314:0410814:171017.3%52:2998
 99th100Jan WITHAAR 10009485469198211:0211213:3510113:509714:10974.3%52:3799
 100th89Farzad KHODAYARI 10007910231199210:489813:4010313:5710414:15994.3%52:40100
 101st112Sajad TAHERI 10009844066198910:5811013:5310914:1011014:09962.0%53:10101
 102nd103Sebastian JAYNE 10007834348199311:0211213:4510713:5610114:271065.1%53:10102
 103rd108Zdenek VOBECKY 10006956904198910:4910115:1912813:388713:367312.6%53:22103
 104th136Marcel LEHRIAN 10013389923199311:0511413:5010814:0710914:261054.3%53:28104
 105th145Aaron BECK 10007882141199311:1212213:5611214:0310714:221023.1%53:33105
 106th142Vadim ZHURAVLEV 10007890225199311:0811813:5411013:5510014:371095.2%53:34106
 107th137Antoine LE COQ 100149773861994CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC10:5110613:269314:3211714:5211210.7%53:41107
 108th109Russell NANKERVIS 10009538720199310:489813:5411014:2911614:391105.4%53:50108
 109th114Murray SPINK 10004193010197911:1312314:0711514:1911214:281072.5%54:07109
 110th91Lysander KIESEL 100095545811991GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING10:249013:198314:2711516:0711321.0%54:17110
 111st146Fabian OBRIST 10008912260199110:5710714:0111414:3211714:501115.8%54:20111
 112nd139Till DROBISCH 10007521726199311:2412814:0911614:2411414:241041.8%54:21112
 113rd78Kirill KAZANTSEV 10004488555198610:349315:0912714:5012013:59918.3%54:32113
 114th44Samuel GAZE ° 100086115601995Specialized Racing8:49412:151513:418911.7%34:45114
 115th66Luiz Henrique COCUZZI 1000749454519939:132713:158213:39883.0%36:07115
 116th76Jan NESVADBA 100064562411991EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN9:486113:037314:021067.5%36:53116
 117th93Marc STUTZMANN 10006906178199110:117713:299413:50972.6%37:30117
 118th107Evan MCNEELY 10007420682199211:0811814:0011314:371194.4%39:45118
 119th92Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO 10006097341198811:2813014:1611814:171110.1%40:01119
 120th127Kevin Guillermo INGRATTA DIAZ 10007494242199311:1312314:2812114:511222.6%40:32120
 121st123Jan SCHAER 10008085437199211:1512614:2912314:531232.8%40:37121
 122nd133Christopher HAMLIN 10011341304198711:0711714:5212414:501200.2%40:49122
 123rd140Dmitry ZHIRNOV 10011220456199410:489814:2512015:401268.7%40:53123
 124th147Robert SCHWENK 10015296779199411:1912714:2812115:261256.7%41:13124
 125th106Pedro Anilo AVILES GANGAS 10052918736199410:5710714:5712615:241243.0%41:18125
 126th143Mathias ALIG 10009092823198711:1012116:0112914:2011311.7%41:31126
 127th59Cameron IVORY 10006801300199210:208613:2391n/a23:43127
 128th46Kevin PANHUYZEN 100076727811994Habitat Mountainbike Team9:425114:18119n/a24:00128
 129th124Pascal NAY 10011025446199311:2412814:55125n/a26:19129
 130th17Jaroslav KULHAVY 100027823651985Specialized Racing9:1430n/a9:14130
 131st131George-Vlad SABAU 10004124908198713:00131n/a13:00131
 35Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XCn/a DNS
 110Michael STUNZI 100069064811992n/a DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

156 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st25Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995TORPADO GABOGAS8:53312:391012:31312:29212:21112:41112:3272.7%1h24:061-
emoji_events2nd7Georg EGGER 1000813110919959:161612:23112:26212:26112:32212:47412:51133.8%1h24:41235s
emoji_events3rd8Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC8:52212:28212:43812:511112:50512:48612:2423.6%1h24:56350s
 4th5Gioele BERTOLINI 100079461021995TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA9:182112:35712:24112:37312:50512:48612:2853.5%1h25:00454s
 5th2Martins BLUMS 100081198901995ZZK9:051212:33412:44912:49812:581212:581212:2534.4%1h25:3251:26
 6th47Frazer CLACHERTY 1000955427819979:182112:431512:481112:46612:51712:47412:1914.3%1h25:3261:26
 7th24Marton DINA 100088167751996NELLA TREK TEAM9:081412:31312:38512:38412:51713:011413:02204.1%1h25:4971:43
 8th11Neilo PERRIN-GANIER 100087247281996MASSI9:041112:481912:551513:032312:561112:43312:2854.7%1h25:5781:51
 9th12Wout ALLEMAN 1000882071819969:081412:441612:38513:042413:132312:42212:4494.6%1h26:1392:07
 10th1Petter FAGERHAUG 1000944980419978:53312:401312:33412:49812:49413:001313:43519.3%1h26:27102:21
 11th28Max FOIDL 1000807997919959:051212:552513:082613:012012:47312:53812:46112.9%1h26:35112:29
 12th36Erik HAEGSTAD 1000887537919969:161612:37812:44912:561613:142413:142212:4494.9%1h26:45122:39
 13th19David NORDEMANN 100095467031997CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM9:00913:518312:491212:42512:54912:53812:47129.1%1h26:56132:50
 14th49Simon VITZTHUM 1000813282619959:252612:512112:581912:551413:011313:021713:03211.6%1h27:15143:09
 15th4Sasu HALME 1000907897819969:252612:512113:123113:183013:112012:561012:2746.8%1h27:20153:14
 16th10Filippo COLOMBO 100095862101997Velo Club Monte Tamaro8:55612:38912:561613:284013:192613:192413:06236.6%1h27:41163:35
 17th71Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:252612:512112:581912:581713:041713:222813:11254.0%1h27:49173:43
 18th23Matej PRUDEK 1000954478019979:322913:336212:581912:521213:011312:571113:06235.3%1h27:59183:53
 19th75Quinten HERMANS 1000794518919959:433612:391012:521312:541313:212913:242913:11255.9%1h28:04193:58
 20th9Ben OLIVER 100088141491996NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY8:53312:401312:561613:395613:404713:212612:55177.9%1h28:04203:58
 21st30Jack COMPTON 100095468041996ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM9:574412:391012:531412:551413:243213:212613:37437.6%1h28:46214:40
 22nd18Milan VADER 1000883334719969:161612:451813:133312:581713:566513:494513:00189.3%1h28:57224:51
 23rd29Rok NAGLIČ 1000907918019969:393113:023013:285313:082613:233113:273012:54164.4%1h29:01234:55
 24th53Joshua DUBAU 1000874958219969:524113:295414:3912812:49812:54913:011412:33816.7%1h29:17245:11
 25th111Vital ALBIN 100101295111998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN10:377713:113813:042413:022113:112013:011413:14321.7%1h29:20255:14
 26th112Mark KINDLER 10010687663199710:256813:184713:022312:47713:071813:283113:13295.3%1h29:20265:14
 27th91Noah BLOECHLINGER 100095562011996FISCHER-BMC10:387813:113813:113013:072513:112013:061813:01191.3%1h29:25275:19
 28th93Lucas DUBAU 10008815563199610:105313:508213:082613:193113:091913:081912:52147.5%1h29:36285:30
 29th14Christopher BLEVINS 1001013031919989:00912:33412:39714:118714:168113:596013:052213.7%1h29:43295:37
 30th33Vlad DASCALU 1001012900619979:182112:441614:1811713:577313:011313:202513:112512.3%1h29:49305:43
 31st108Anthony ZARAGOZA 100095451841996CALVISSON VTT10:539713:124013:042413:001913:162513:182313:13292.3%1h29:56315:50
 32nd48Joris RYF 100094171651997WHEELER PRO TEAM9:333013:002813:255113:284013:394513:333613:23375.0%1h30:01325:55
 33rd46Attila VALTER 100098207271998CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM10:156013:174513:102813:253413:293613:283113:12282.4%1h30:16336:10
 34th6Alan HATHERLY 1000883375119968:44113:083514:1010813:022113:243213:585813:56618.7%1h30:22346:16
 35th85Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC9:524112:572713:002213:284013:495513:585813:26387.9%1h30:30356:24
 36th131Niklas SCHEHL 10009979159199810:387813:275213:184013:263613:202713:132113:13291.8%1h30:35366:29
 37th16Reece TUCKNOTT 1000914435319969:242513:002812:561613:273713:536213:454214:297712.0%1h30:54376:48
 38th32Jonas LINDBERG 1000941363019979:413513:184713:356214:068113:303713:293513:20346.0%1h30:59386:53
 39th67Marc BOUWMEESTER 1000982254519989:574413:265113:305713:253413:202713:433913:48553.5%1h31:09397:03
 40th74Andreas EGGER 10009555086199610:297313:255013:204413:122813:273413:474413:36424.4%1h31:16407:10
 41st105Nick BURKI 100101296121998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN10:176113:103713:123113:162913:394513:565313:51575.8%1h31:21417:15
 42nd97Alessandro NASPI 10008728465199610:438613:164413:204413:223313:212913:454213:37433.6%1h31:24427:18
 43rd52Martin GALLARDO 10009860234199610:176113:325913:345913:415913:414813:283113:18332.9%1h31:31437:25
 44th72Jan RAJCHART 10008820213199610:064913:356713:498213:344813:333913:283113:30392.6%1h31:35447:29
 45th69Ivan FILATOV 10009250750199610:5710012:522413:184015:2813313:031613:092012:521420.2%1h31:39457:33
 46th83Luke VROUWENVELDER 100088622451995Bear Development Team10:569813:174513:224813:294313:384313:433913:20343.3%1h31:45467:39
 47th70Vincent SIBILLE 100081515191995TEAM VOSGES VTT10:105313:053213:204414:047914:047213:504813:22367.5%1h31:55477:49
 48th107Arsentii VAVILOV 10008818900199610:478813:224913:102813:213213:333913:555113:48555.7%1h31:56487:50
 49th89Erno MCCRAE 10008061690199511:1211413:387213:173613:082613:283513:343713:44524.6%1h32:01497:55
 50th59Simon SCHNELLER 10009555288199710:075013:033113:163513:273713:323814:096714:347811.6%1h32:08508:02
 51st60Ben BRADLEY 10008088770199510:256813:397313:335813:385413:505613:494513:42492.1%1h32:36518:30
 52nd31Guy SESSLER 10008822031199510:105313:053213:194313:527114:178214:046313:57639.2%1h32:44528:38
 53rd42Clement BERTHET 100112281361997BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC9:453912:492013:345913:587414:298914:458013:303915.1%1h32:50538:44
 54th77Moritz BSCHERER 100088147551996KTM PRO TEAM10:246413:305613:366313:355013:505614:096713:51574.8%1h32:55548:49
 55th149Remy DUQUESNE 100111455831998TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS11:0310613:427413:285313:375313:414813:494513:41472.6%1h33:01558:55
 56th82Dario THOMA 10009417064199710:327513:315814:0610013:456313:566513:383813:40454.3%1h33:08569:02
 57th88Timon RUEGG 100087065401996SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM10:186313:275213:285313:273713:516014:167214:35798.4%1h33:22579:16
 58th81Jakob HARTMANN 100088157651995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING10:428413:518313:376413:395613:364214:036214:06673.7%1h33:34589:28
 59th116Joao ROCHA 10009881250199811:1611713:325913:173613:344813:596713:575614:13707.0%1h33:48599:42
 60th41Luca SCHWARZBAUER 1000881667419969:393112:552513:214713:324514:027014:447915:428421.5%1h33:55609:49
 61st140Jordan MEIER 100148021801996TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS11:2012113:518313:386713:405813:414814:046313:42493.2%1h33:56619:50
 62nd66Jerry DUFOUR 100097709141997Bear Development Team10:075013:467913:528614:149314:016914:046313:52593.4%1h33:56629:50
 63rd169Florian REICHLE 10011145482199811:3614013:5910013:396913:334613:536213:514913:30393.6%1h34:01639:55
 64th165Kevin KUHN 100097467631998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM11:0210413:437513:285313:365213:384314:237714:16746.8%1h34:066410:00
 65th55Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI 100095475111997VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM9:574413:488113:569014:088414:319213:565313:57635.2%1h34:136510:07
 66th113Tobias EISE 10008816169199611:1111113:336213:508313:486613:414814:237713:52596.2%1h34:186610:12
 67th106Francesco BONETTO 100098384101998ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM10:115814:1711413:407013:415913:485414:227614:25765.5%1h34:246710:18
 68th120Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN11:1311513:548913:345913:456314:248613:555113:45546.1%1h34:306810:24
 69th39Guy LESHEM 10009545992199710:105313:528814:1211114:129014:157913:575614:07682.8%1h34:456910:39
 70th3Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM8:59812:34613:407014:4211315:2010815:088314:247522.0%1h34:477010:41
 71st137Tim FEINAUER 100149940591998GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING11:2012113:518313:386713:456313:526114:207414:05655.1%1h34:517110:45
 72nd94Alessio AGOSTINELLI 10011133459199710:529614:2712513:376413:334614:319214:137013:40457.1%1h34:537210:47
 73rd142Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC11:2212513:569414:059913:587413:596713:545013:41472.9%1h34:557310:49
 74th54Leo L'HOMME 100087222031996TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG10:256816:2615313:265213:385413:354113:444113:445222.3%1h34:587410:52
 75th96David HORVATH 10008816068199610:478813:376913:488014:088413:435214:016114:54809.4%1h34:587510:52
 76th135Eddie ANDERSON 10050184245199811:4214513:5910013:427313:587414:057413:565313:56612.8%1h35:187611:12
 77th76Ede-Karoly MOLNAR 10010776276199610:246414:0610714:0910614:2810414:057414:116914:05652.7%1h35:287711:22
 78th87Stanislav ANTONOV 100087375591996FORMAT-UDMURTIA10:246413:154213:558913:516814:4510015:058214:147113.8%1h35:297811:23
 79th161Paul TAILLANDIER 100156989271998VELO CLUB ORNANS11:0810914:1110913:467813:527114:047214:177314:15733.8%1h35:337911:27
 80th124Casey SOUTH 100095485211997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM11:3714213:559313:437413:516814:027014:147114:14713.8%1h35:368011:30
 81st95Cole PAYTON 10010669071199711:1611714:3012813:488014:129013:505614:046314:08695.1%1h35:488111:42
 82nd63Craig OLIVER 100081047361995NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY10:297313:134113:184013:496714:329415:108415:378218.2%1h36:088212:02
 83rd61Alex BREGENZER (1998) 1001018336419989:574413:295413:376414:118714:298915:168515:318115.1%1h36:308312:24
 84th159Tobias STEINHART 10015076208199811:3614014:0810813:407014:027813:536214:207415:378214.3%1h37:168413:10
 85th20Jan VASTL 1000799541019959:182113:346513:173613:597714:359514:488111.4%1h19:3185
 86th162Sam DE NIJS 10015776628199811:0310613:376913:447513:355013:45531.2%1h05:4486
 87th103Lars HUBACHER 10008051283199510:478814:2512213:173613:304413:50568.5%1h05:4987
 88th132Dominique SITTA 100111335601997RDR ITALIA FACTORY10:387813:548913:244913:446114:27887.8%1h06:0788
 89th62Thibault DANIEL 100095453861997VELOROC BMC10:387813:073413:244914:068115:1110715.8%1h06:2689
 90th40Maxime LORET 100088154621995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret9:161613:346514:039614:4511515:0210610.8%1h06:4090
 91st104Torben DRACH 10010128093199810:478813:457713:508314:088414:11763.2%1h06:4191
 92nd133Niklas SELL 10015770463199610:499414:2212013:457613:516814:15794.5%1h07:0292
 93rd50Ramon LAUENER 100094172661997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM10:387813:518313:548814:209714:451006.5%1h07:2893
 94th98Sammy LEUMANN 10015987503199510:489314:0010214:019414:189414:25873.0%1h07:3294
 95th78Thomas BONNET 100097496921998BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:287213:478014:0710114:3510914:42996.7%1h07:3995
 96th44Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE9:433614:0110414:2912414:4111214:481035.6%1h07:4296
 97th146Christian BROCCHI 100110745521998ELIOS-SRSUNTOUR PRO TEAM11:0610813:569413:477914:5111914:12787.7%1h07:5297
 98th37Tasman NANKERVIS 1000810443319959:393113:457714:3312715:0812414:5710510.1%1h08:0298
 99th144Sandro TREVISANI 100087393771996TEAM DOM CYCLE10:5710013:579714:0810314:199614:471026.0%1h08:0899
 100th102Arnaud HERTLING 100095484201997TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG10:267113:325914:1010814:3410715:2610914.0%1h08:08100
 101st73Filip HELTA 10009547410199711:1111113:376914:0810314:3410714:39967.6%1h08:09101
 102nd138Luis NEFF 100111227491997GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING11:2813013:569414:009314:078314:39965.1%1h08:10102
 103rd56Sven STRAHLE 100088158661995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING9:514013:083513:143415:4213416:2311324.7%1h08:18103
 104th115Jakub KADLEC 100094416191997CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM12:0015214:1911613:589213:446114:20834.4%1h08:21104
 105th150Jochen DE VOCHT 100081291861995KTM BIKE VISION11:3413414:2412114:019414:139214:23842.7%1h08:35105
 106th86Michael POTTER 10009557918199710:115813:305613:538715:1812915:4511116.7%1h08:37106
 107th27Jose Gabriel MARQUES DE ALMEIDA 1000925610719959:403414:0010214:2912414:219916:1011215.5%1h08:40107
 108th147Eddy STEIBLE 100151598681998TEAM VOSGES VTT11:2512714:3613314:0910614:118714:23843.2%1h08:44108
 109th154Lars REINIGER 10015419445199611:5714914:0310613:508314:209714:40986.0%1h08:50109
 110th64Gareth CANNON 100095780251996NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY11:1611714:1411114:1411314:2710314:481034.0%1h08:59110
 111st164Tobias NEUHAUS 10009556403199711:3413414:5313914:0810314:219914:11765.3%1h09:07111
 112nd156Basile ALLARD 10011138816199811:2112413:589913:579114:2410215:2711010.8%1h09:07112
 113rd153Maikel KLEIBOER 100147626731998STAPPENBELT-SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM11:4214514:3112914:049814:2210114:29893.2%1h09:08113
 114th22Manuel FASNACHT 100080861441995WHEELER PRO TEAM10:428413:154213:457614:05806.3%51:47114
 115th84Vinzent DORN 1001010445119989:443813:437514:1111014:291055.6%52:07115
 116th51Andrin BEELI 100080511821995SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM10:357614:1211014:1711514:381113.1%53:42116
 117th38Josep DURAN REIG 100095449821997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER9:554314:3313114:5113214:471162.1%54:06117
 118th92Benoit JEANNIARD 10008848202199511:0911013:366814:2912415:2013112.7%54:34118
 119th80Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER 10010822453199811:0210413:548914:1911815:2113210.4%54:36119
 120th155Ainur AKHMETOV 10009548016199711:4114314:3213014:1211114:18942.3%54:43120
 121st151Lucas WINIGER 100112081301996VELO CLUB ORNANS11:2913114:2111814:2512214:351091.6%54:50121
 122nd26Tristan DE LANGE 10009639760199710:105315:0514614:5213314:481171.9%54:55122
 123rd145Sean FINCHAM 10010126982199811:5815014:0110414:1711514:441145.1%55:00123
 124th101Callum CARSON 10010126275199711:5815014:1511214:2212014:311061.9%55:06124
 125th128Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM 100110153421996CALVISSON VTT11:2412614:1511214:1511415:121266.7%55:06125
 126th34Gregor KRAJNC 10008196783199510:246414:2612315:1714115:081245.9%55:15126
 127th136Tom VAN INGELGOM 100098274941998KTM BIKE VISION11:3413414:3913414:2812314:491182.4%55:30127
 128th166Louis MITAINE 100110809191998OFFROAD GIANT11:3513714:4013614:2111914:571204.2%55:33128
 129th123Michal TOPOR 10011219850199711:3113314:2011714:4112915:171276.6%55:49129
 130th122Remy DENERVAUD 100080526001996TEAM DOM CYCLE11:2012114:2612314:5513515:171275.9%55:58130
 131st65Simon GESSLER 10010635628199511:0010214:3513215:3214415:051236.5%56:12131
 132nd168Gabriel SINDLINGER 10011122850199712:0015214:4113814:4413014:581211.9%56:23132
 133rd79Marco TICCO 10010629463199511:1111115:0214415:1114015:011221.1%56:25133
 134th110Lucas STRITTMATTER 100108231601998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM11:2913115:0014314:4713115:191303.6%56:35134
 135th15Lukas BAUM 100081307051995KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM8:58713:579714:241213.2%37:19135
 136th21Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO 100088658811996CONADE CODE GTO SPECIALIZED PRO CYCLING TEAM9:172013:336215:2114313.3%38:11136
 137th35Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN 100095922701997FRM Factory Racing Team10:034814:2712514:03962.8%38:33137
 138th109Lars KOCH 10009545588199710:398313:548914:071011.6%38:40138
 139th100Bastien MICHAUD 100080669461995VELO CLUB ORNANS11:2512714:5414115:031371.0%41:22139
 140th148Florian BUFFARD 100080672491995VELO CLUB ORNANS11:0010214:3913415:441477.4%41:23140
 141st114Luke BRAME 10009557817199711:3513714:5313914:561360.3%41:24141
 142nd57Santiago MESA PIETRALUNGA 10009870035199710:478815:0314515:341463.4%41:24142
 143rd43Shakir ADILOV 10009709579199511:4914815:0514615:081390.3%42:02143
 144th129Nico EICHENBERGER 100111477081998JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM12:0515415:0614914:541341.3%42:05144
 145th143Remi GROSLAMBERT 100105930871996VELO CLUB ORNANS11:4114315:0815115:201421.3%42:09145
 146th141Simon GUTMANN 10014434388199512:0515415:0514615:061380.1%42:16146
 147th130Zeki KAYGISIZ 100108708521998SAKARYA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY - KRON TEAM11:3513715:0614916:011486.1%42:42147
 148th163Paul WRIGHT 10010128905199811:4614715:2715215:321440.5%42:45148
 149th118Anthony AUDET 10014631725199510:569814:5714217:3015017.1%43:23149
 150th45Ori LEONZINI 10009871853199710:438616:2715416:491492.2%43:59150
 151st58Jakub ZAMROZNIAK 100088222331996VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM10:095214:27125n/a24:36151
 152nd121Axel ZINGLE 100101278911998MATERIEL-VELO.COM10:509514:18115n/a25:08152
 153rd119Simon GOURC 100095541771997TEAM VOSGES VTT11:1411614:21118n/a25:35153
 154th167Dario GEMPERLE 100108226551998SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM11:1812014:40136n/a25:58154
 155th126Reinhard ZELLHUBER 10010822251199811:27129n/a11:27155
 156th125Daniel JOHNSON 100108164901997Bear Development Team12:20156n/a12:20156

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

79 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st5Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM10:421314:461014:39414:40114:39114:45114:1413.7%1h38:251-
emoji_events2nd4Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAM10:17214:13114:40514:44315:01515:03414:4345.9%1h38:41216s
emoji_events3rd17Jolanda NEFF 100070941181993KROSS RACING TEAM10:411014:28414:29114:43214:51214:59314:3723.6%1h38:48323s
 4th3Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM10:17214:14314:40514:51415:10615:09615:14117.0%1h39:3541:10
 5th8Rebecca HENDERSON 10006449268199110:23614:591415:141614:57614:55414:55214:4133.7%1h40:0451:39
 6th16Alessandra KELLER ° 100087176541996RADON FACTORY XC TEAM10:491914:44914:37314:52514:51215:18815:20124.9%1h40:3162:06
 7th2Sabine SPITZ 100015756261971WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM10:16114:41815:101515:251115:311515:22915:0165.7%1h41:2673:01
 8th6Adelheid MORATH 10003967987198410:512014:30615:031015:17915:311515:231015:0387.0%1h41:3883:13
 9th14Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA 100200366451973TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA10:31814:28415:091415:251115:18815:451715:29148.9%1h42:0593:40
 10th19Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:411015:052115:031015:06715:211015:08515:49225.1%1h42:13103:48
 11th15Erin HUCK 100069697351981CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING10:461514:461015:01915:381915:401715:291315:0386.1%1h42:23113:58
 12th11Anne TAUBER ° 100095558941995Habitat Mountainbike Team10:461515:152615:262415:523415:10615:09614:4557.6%1h42:23123:58
 13th26Githa MICHIELS 10003951015198311:062514:591415:071215:221015:301415:261115:0163.4%1h42:31134:06
 14th18Catharine PENDREL 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM10:552214:32714:32215:422715:261116:032516:053210.7%1h43:15144:50
 15th45Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992CANYON FACTORY RACING XC11:132615:031614:58815:08815:18815:411516:03317.2%1h43:24154:59
 16th1Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing10:17214:13114:40515:381915:271217:134316:133321.1%1h43:41165:16
 17th12Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior Tools10:30715:031615:081315:311515:522415:531915:59276.2%1h43:56175:31
 18th28Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM10:461514:471215:161715:301415:452116:042615:55248.7%1h44:03185:38
 19th24Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM10:522115:092215:181815:311515:431915:531915:49224.8%1h44:15195:50
 20th10Annie LAST 100056214351990OMX Pro Team10:40915:042015:252215:412415:582816:022415:25136.4%1h44:15205:50
 21st29Esther SUSS 10003397509197411:464315:092215:262415:261315:291315:301415:29142.3%1h44:15215:50
 22nd46Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ 100046073791988VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM11:163215:122515:262415:412415:401715:261115:58265.0%1h44:39226:14
 23rd9Barbara BENKO 100058726251990FOCUS XC TEAM10:18515:424115:463216:013815:462215:431615:46202.0%1h45:02236:37
 24th49Sandra WALTER 10004295868198011:143115:031615:221915:321716:033016:133115:47217.8%1h45:14246:49
 25th27Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing11:132615:273215:312715:402315:552616:072715:35164.3%1h45:28257:03
 26th25Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989RADON FACTORY XC TEAM10:431415:323715:252215:392215:472316:213316:14346.1%1h45:41267:16
 27th31Lea DAVISON 100035883741983CLIF PRO TEAM11:585415:273215:393015:381916:033015:511815:11105.7%1h45:47277:22
 28th21Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 100073695561991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER11:032315:313615:393015:533515:582816:092915:39174.1%1h45:52287:27
 29th22Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON 100081000861986BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:132615:202815:382915:462816:073516:092915:40185.3%1h45:53297:28
 30th52Samara SHEPPARD 10005822711199011:343615:202815:503415:462816:053216:082815:40185.2%1h46:23307:58
 31st51Lisa RABENSTEINER 100074232111993FOCUS XC TEAM11:474815:102415:473315:371816:053216:002316:33389.1%1h46:59318:34
 32nd39Cherie REDECKER 10007694508198911:353915:162716:024116:003715:431915:542216:40399.2%1h47:10328:45
 33rd23Elisabeth OSL 100032784791985GHOST Factory Racing11:132615:031615:221915:412415:552617:084216:504113.8%1h47:12338:47
 34th63Serena CALVETTI 10006448662199011:353915:202815:503415:503216:193716:313615:59277.7%1h47:24348:59
 35th42Elisabeth SVEUM 10006392078198911:343616:175516:004015:493016:063415:531916:00293.0%1h47:39359:14
 36th44Jitka SKARNITZLOVA 10006049043199011:283415:413915:553715:493016:193716:273516:26374.9%1h48:05369:40
 37th33Eva LECHNER 100032790851985CLIF PRO TEAM10:411015:524215:553716:384716:254316:223416:22354.8%1h48:15379:50
 38th54Aleksandra PODGORSKA 10007885878199411:464316:004816:044316:144116:073516:183215:57252.2%1h48:263810:01
 39th57Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198311:555215:303515:503416:093916:374616:433916:01307.8%1h48:453910:20
 40th38Jovana CRNOGORAC 100072992321992SALCANO CAPPADOCIA CYCLING TEAM11:343614:581316:124516:444916:204016:564116:253613.1%1h49:094010:44
 41st66Guzel AKHMADULLINA 10007886181199411:223316:085416:205016:154316:193716:494016:42404.2%1h49:554111:30
 42nd68Paula GORYCKA 100058643391990STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM12:065715:584616:124516:144116:244216:403817:05437.0%1h50:394212:14
 43rd55Lisa MITTERBAUER 100067594661992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC12:025516:075216:134716:114016:234117:224516:59427.8%1h51:174312:52
 44th56Hanna KLEIN 10004687710198711:464316:024916:024116:424817:014817:134317:06447.4%1h51:524413:27
 45th35Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197811:032315:253116:174816:495117:195017:524617:504515.9%1h52:354514:10
 46th75Ekateryna ANOSHINA 10006808774199112:226215:393815:372815:503215:542516:313621:144636.0%1h53:074614:42
 47th7Helen GROBERT 100068055421992CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC10:471815:293415:221915:593616:43478.8%1h14:2047
 48th30Mariske STRAUSS 100064497731991OMX Pro Team12:266615:413915:553716:555317:285111.4%1h18:2548
 49th69Catherine FLEURY 10008178191199411:464315:524216:405517:075717:01487.9%1h18:2649
 50th34Chloe WOODRUFF 100036625401987STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM11:132617:236617:026316:324616:33455.1%1h18:4350
 51st64Margot MOSCHETTI 100077030931994CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM12:055615:534416:114416:294518:085314.2%1h18:4651
 52nd48Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC11:293517:517316:415716:274416:26448.6%1h18:5452
 53rd36Karla STEPANOVA 10008143435199111:535015:554516:435817:226117:535212.4%1h19:4653
 54th41Ariane LUETHI 10007719968198311:464316:035016:325217:03566.2%1h01:2454
 55th40Perrine CLAUZEL 100077031941994Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:545115:594716:194917:18598.2%1h01:3055
 56th58Marine GROCCIA 10008187588199112:226216:065116:486016:56545.2%1h02:1256
 57th32Alice PIRARD 100046214261988MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM12:095816:215616:305117:18595.8%1h02:1857
 58th65Nadine RIEDER 10006335090198911:514916:075216:405517:506410.7%1h02:2858
 59th73Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA 10007839095199412:266616:396016:355316:49511.4%1h02:2959
 60th71Hana JEZKOVA 10006828578199012:286816:365916:475917:00552.4%1h02:5160
 61st62Andrea WALDIS 100077085511994CLIF PRO TEAM11:394216:516317:116417:30623.9%1h03:1161
 62nd53Faranak PARTO AZAR 10010703528198812:206116:446216:355317:33635.8%1h03:1262
 63rd47Ramona FORCHINI 100076611621994STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM11:575317:346916:546216:48504.6%1h03:1363
 64th59Lejla TANOVIC 100091674901994SMF TEAM12:517117:086516:516117:07571.7%1h03:5764
 65th79Lotte KOOPMANS 10015770261199312:135916:416117:226518:10658.9%1h04:2665
 66th74Lucie VESELA 10004280411198512:246416:566417:52685.5%47:1266
 67th84Elena LLORET LLINARES 10008651067199412:577317:296817:31660.2%47:5767
 68th76Katja MONTANI 10010636638199212:427017:266717:50672.3%47:5868
 69th61Evelyn Denisse MUNOZ JARAMILLO 10052555590199012:336917:346918:09703.3%48:1669
 70th50Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO 100079313481994PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER12:246417:417118:21713.8%48:2670
 71st37Agustina Maria APAZA 10005908896197912:196016:255719:487320.6%48:3271
 72nd80Sarah RILEY 10009485065198012:577317:507218:07691.6%48:5472
 73rd77Eliza KWAN 10010018767198412:527218:247418:33720.8%49:4973
 74th85Linn GUSTAVSSON 10008674814199411:384116:3158n/a28:0974
 75th67Viviane FAVERY COSTA 100109075311986ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS13:377518:4475n/a32:2175
 76th72Kelly BARTLETT 10005319422197713:577620:2576n/a34:2276
 13Alexandra ENGEN 100045980831988GHOST Factory Racingn/a DNS
 81Ingrid RICHTER 100081053421984n/a DNS
 83Karina BONTA 100152617201992n/a

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

61 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Intro lap Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st2Evie RICHARDS 10009659665199710:06214:11114:39114:47314:51214:4314.7%1h23:171-
emoji_events2nd1Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995Specialized Racing9:59114:39315:32714:27114:40114:5227.5%1h24:09252s
emoji_events3rd3Sina FREI 100093545211997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM10:33314:38214:58214:37215:09315:0833.6%1h25:0331:46
 4th10Marlena DROZDZIOK 10008818593199610:45715:07615:15415:33415:37415:1343.3%1h27:3044:13
 5th9Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:001014:52415:12316:592715:41515:26514.2%1h29:1055:53
 6th8Haley BATTEN 100101305211998CLIF PRO TEAM10:34615:15815:30515:57716:111015:4776.1%1h29:1465:57
 7th5Lena GERAULT 100080555291995BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:33315:00515:30515:37516:381916:031110.9%1h29:2176:04
 8th13Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:081415:22915:471215:47615:53615:4463.4%1h29:4186:24
 9th7Malene DEGN 100088153611996GHOST Factory Racing10:33315:13715:471216:251915:58816:13137.9%1h30:0996:52
 10th6Martina BERTA 100101281941998BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:45715:22915:381016:131216:211316:23166.6%1h30:42107:25
 11th35Giorgia MARCHET 10011144270199811:402015:361315:461116:041115:56716:13134.0%1h31:15117:58
 12th15Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 10009825575199711:091516:082416:041716:031016:151115:5781.9%1h31:36128:19
 13th21Chloé PASSELANDE 100095450831996MASSI11:402015:441516:001616:131216:10916:03113.1%1h31:50138:33
 14th12Ida JANSSON 10009667648199812:334515:291115:35815:58816:181215:5895.3%1h31:51148:34
 15th19Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL11:011116:242815:511416:201716:211316:26183.7%1h32:23159:06
 16th36Anne-Julie TREMBLAY 10008859518199611:221615:552015:591516:201716:211316:30203.7%1h32:27169:10
 17th4Annemarie WORST 10008082912199510:46915:371416:122016:302116:482216:43237.6%1h32:36179:19
 18th14Isla SHORT 100088746721996OMX Pro Team11:221615:341215:36915:59916:502317:252711.9%1h32:46189:29
 19th26Antonia DAUBERMANN 10009586109199711:221615:531816:232416:191616:341716:30204.3%1h33:01199:44
 20th56Lena METTRAUX 10009998357199812:163515:541916:071916:141416:361816:29194.4%1h33:362010:19
 21st31Helene CLAUZEL 10009876806199811:051215:441516:272517:002817:072616:23168.8%1h33:462110:29
 22nd29Adela SAFAROVA 10010127689199811:281916:072216:222316:402416:462116:30204.0%1h33:532210:36
 23rd24Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE 100095448811997PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER11:071316:072216:041716:272017:112717:06257.0%1h34:022310:45
 24th55Kristina ILYINA 10009838814199811:442215:481716:372917:043116:522415:59108.0%1h34:042410:47
 25th58Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998WHEELER PRO TEAM12:163516:222716:272516:392316:211316:22151.8%1h34:272511:10
 26th18Barbora PRUDKOVA 10008822738199611:592817:064116:212216:181516:422016:47244.9%1h35:132611:56
 27th42Clarissa MAI 10009555389199711:542616:092516:292716:512617:032517:41309.5%1h36:072712:50
 28th43Gabriela WOJTYLA 10009547612199712:374916:292916:202116:382217:122817:29297.0%1h36:452813:28
 29th16Emilie COLLOMB 100081316141995RDR ITALIA FACTORY11:502516:102616:543317:093317:252917:23267.7%1h36:512913:34
 30th40Magdalena ZIELINSKA 10011219951199811:452316:303016:503217:243817:283017:26285.9%1h37:233014:06
 31st57Nina BENZ 10010827002199811:592815:552016:383017:143417:593118:383117.1%1h38:233115:06
 32nd62Olga IGOSHINA 10009838713199812:153316:513716:453117:05322.0%1h02:5632
 33rd22Audrey MENUT 100081301961995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret12:173816:503617:073616:42252.5%1h02:5633
 34th48Laurane MEYERS 100106841281997CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC12:073016:303017:144117:25395.6%1h03:1634
 35th17Luciana ROLAND 10008602062199512:073016:383417:224217:16364.4%1h03:2335
 36th20Holly HARRIS 10008601355199512:385116:403517:133917:14343.4%1h03:4536
 37th49Eleonore BARMAVERAIN 100108268001998RDR ITALIA FACTORY12:284417:044017:133917:03301.0%1h03:4837
 38th50Sonja GUERRINI 100094485881997STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM12:395217:104316:573517:02291.3%1h03:4838
 39th23Aline SEITZ 100095483191997ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS12:163516:573816:563418:05426.8%1h04:1439
 40th60Manon MANTEI 100111475061998VELO CLUB ORNANS12:274317:445217:083717:17373.5%1h04:3640
 41st46Didi DE VRIES 10010904905199712:344717:284617:083717:35402.6%1h04:4541
 42nd37Theresia SCHWENK 10010091115199512:153317:033917:524517:53414.9%1h05:0342
 43rd32Magdalena DURAN GARCIA 100099819871998MASSI12:073016:303016:36280.6%45:1343
 44th11Nadja HEIGL 10008623886199611:582716:343318:135010.0%46:4544
 45th25Serena TASCA 10008195571199511:472417:345017:41430.7%47:0245
 46th47Ella CONOLLY 10010813561199812:224117:164417:52453.5%47:3046
 47th45Kelsey URBAN 10010130420199812:344717:385117:51441.2%48:0347
 48th63Coline CLAUZURE 100107782961998LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE12:264217:064118:34528.6%48:0648
 49th33Alessia NAY 10014343351199512:455417:294818:10483.9%48:2449
 50th59Viktoria KIRSANOVA 10010129410199812:194018:055518:16511.0%48:4050
 51st30Charlotte RAYNER 10009143242199612:405317:555318:11491.5%48:4651
 52nd28Janine SCHNEIDER 10010827406199512:485517:585418:09471.0%48:5552
 53rd41Kiki VAN ASSELT 100101834651998STAPPENBELT-SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM12:334517:304919:495313.2%49:5253
 54th39Chrystelle BAUMANN 10008819304199512:173817:284620:085415.3%49:5354
 55th54Mackenzie MYATT 10010126780199712:374917:2645n/a30:0355
 56th34Ana TOMAZ 10008601658199512:5356n/a12:5356
 57th44Anna SPIELMANN 10009838612199814:1157n/a14:1157
 58th38Jana JOLOVIC 10015212917199815:0458n/a15:0458
 52Maria DORING 100108271031998n/a DNS
 61Charline FRAGNIERE 100151589591998n/a DNS
 53Lia SCHRIEVERS 100111444721998GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACINGn/a DNS
Dave n John's Book Barginz - Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Dave n John's Book Barginz - Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us