The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:351 | 12:075 | 12:052 | 12:175 | 11:561 | 12:011 | 12:175 | 12:206 | 3.4% | 1h33:381 | - | ||
2nd | 8 | Mathieu VAN DER POEL ° | 10007946203 | 1995 | 8 | 8:351 | 12:075 | 12:052 | 12:163 | 12:215 | 12:082 | 12:133 | 12:195 | 2.2% | 1h34:042 | 26s | |||
3rd | 9 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 8:494 | 12:2019 | 12:107 | 12:175 | 12:238 | 12:113 | 12:041 | 12:132 | 2.6% | 1h34:273 | 49s | ||
4th | 2 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:5711 | 12:118 | 12:1610 | 12:121 | 12:238 | 12:164 | 12:112 | 12:121 | 1.6% | 1h34:384 | 1:00 | ||
5th | 4 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 9:0419 | 12:075 | 12:086 | 12:187 | 12:227 | 12:205 | 12:154 | 12:3215 | 3.4% | 1h35:065 | 1:28 | ||
6th | 6 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 9:1327 | 12:1412 | 12:118 | 12:209 | 12:2411 | 12:308 | 12:246 | 12:184 | 2.6% | 1h35:346 | 1:56 | ||
7th | 3 | Julien ABSALON | 10002088312 | 1980 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:508 | 12:1412 | 12:2016 | 12:2310 | 12:3414 | 12:329 | 12:4114 | 12:2513 | 3.7% | 1h35:597 | 2:21 | ||
8th | 20 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 9:0623 | 12:053 | 12:1913 | 12:4433 | 12:193 | 12:3412 | 12:3912 | 12:206 | 5.4% | 1h36:068 | 2:28 | ||
9th | 12 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 8:5711 | 12:1311 | 12:2218 | 12:2512 | 12:215 | 12:277 | 12:318 | 12:5134 | 5.2% | 1h36:079 | 2:29 | ||
10th | 27 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 8 | 9:1430 | 12:129 | 12:1913 | 12:2813 | 12:204 | 12:205 | 12:5327 | 12:2211 | 5.6% | 1h36:0810 | 2:30 | ||
11th | 11 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:0317 | 12:2322 | 12:1811 | 12:132 | 12:238 | 12:329 | 13:0941 | 12:2312 | 7.6% | 1h36:2411 | 2:46 | ||
12th | 15 | Hans BECKING | 10003459143 | 1986 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:0419 | 12:2221 | 12:159 | 12:3318 | 12:2712 | 12:3515 | 12:4315 | 12:4124 | 3.8% | 1h36:4012 | 3:02 | ||
13th | 86 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 8 | 9:4456 | 12:3835 | 12:3930 | 12:187 | 12:182 | 12:3412 | 12:359 | 12:163 | 3.1% | 1h37:0213 | 3:24 | |||
14th | 42 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 9:3548 | 12:2824 | 12:1913 | 12:3217 | 12:4218 | 12:3412 | 12:359 | 12:2714 | 3.1% | 1h37:1214 | 3:34 | ||
15th | 16 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 8 | 8:5711 | 12:129 | 12:3022 | 12:3620 | 12:5226 | 12:5123 | 12:4719 | 12:3215 | 5.5% | 1h37:1715 | 3:39 | ||
16th | 50 | Leandre BOUCHARD | 10007422403 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 9:2037 | 12:2926 | 12:3022 | 12:3519 | 12:4017 | 12:3616 | 12:3912 | 12:3923 | 1.5% | 1h37:2816 | 3:50 | ||
17th | 13 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 8 | 8:483 | 12:3939 | 12:4233 | 12:5647 | 13:1954 | 12:329 | 12:246 | 12:219 | 7.8% | 1h37:4117 | 4:03 | ||
18th | 37 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 8 | 9:0724 | 12:1916 | 12:1811 | 12:3015 | 12:4218 | 13:0941 | 13:0335 | 12:3621 | 6.9% | 1h37:4418 | 4:06 | |||
19th | 7 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:494 | 12:1916 | 12:3124 | 12:4740 | 12:5024 | 13:0538 | 12:5528 | 12:4429 | 6.2% | 1h38:0019 | 4:22 | ||
20th | 33 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:0521 | 12:2824 | 12:3426 | 12:4231 | 12:4521 | 12:4720 | 12:5932 | 12:5134 | 4.1% | 1h38:1120 | 4:33 | ||
21st | 18 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:0317 | 12:2423 | 12:2016 | 12:4433 | 13:0538 | 12:4519 | 12:4618 | 13:0648 | 6.2% | 1h38:1321 | 4:35 | ||
22nd | 34 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 9:2339 | 12:5157 | 12:3426 | 12:3823 | 12:3715 | 12:5123 | 12:4920 | 12:3215 | 2.5% | 1h38:1522 | 4:37 | ||
23rd | 5 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 8:494 | 12:3027 | 13:0356 | 12:4433 | 12:4723 | 13:0233 | 12:5225 | 12:3621 | 4.4% | 1h38:2323 | 4:45 | ||
24th | 56 | Derek ZANDSTRA | 10004333456 | 1984 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 8 | 9:5563 | 12:3835 | 12:5044 | 12:3926 | 12:3715 | 12:4921 | 12:3611 | 12:206 | 4.1% | 1h38:2424 | 4:46 | ||
25th | 43 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 8 | 9:4758 | 12:3331 | 12:2721 | 12:3823 | 13:0034 | 12:5123 | 12:5829 | 12:219 | 5.3% | 1h38:3525 | 4:57 | ||
26th | 39 | Ruben SCHEIRE | 10006453009 | 1991 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 8 | 9:4456 | 12:3432 | 12:4335 | 12:3926 | 12:5828 | 12:5022 | 12:4517 | 12:4124 | 3.2% | 1h38:5426 | 5:16 | ||
27th | 31 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:1532 | 12:1916 | 12:2420 | 12:5042 | 13:2155 | 13:0739 | 12:5829 | 12:4226 | 8.4% | 1h38:5627 | 5:18 | ||
28th | 19 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 9:0724 | 12:3634 | 12:3930 | 12:4433 | 12:5828 | 13:1243 | 12:5932 | 12:4630 | 4.8% | 1h39:0128 | 5:23 | ||
29th | 23 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 8:5815 | 12:4647 | 12:5853 | 12:4433 | 13:4472 | 12:3918 | 12:4416 | 12:3319 | 9.4% | 1h39:0629 | 5:28 | ||
30th | 25 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 9:4758 | 12:4143 | 12:3426 | 12:3722 | 12:4622 | 13:0336 | 12:5023 | 12:5337 | 3.8% | 1h39:1130 | 5:33 | ||
31st | 29 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10003935857 | 1985 | 8 | 9:4353 | 12:4952 | 12:5247 | 12:4029 | 12:4320 | 12:5932 | 12:5225 | 12:4630 | 2.5% | 1h39:2431 | 5:46 | |||
32nd | 102 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | 10006806552 | 1992 | 8 | 9:2037 | 12:3432 | 12:4032 | 13:0756 | 12:5727 | 12:5123 | 13:0436 | 12:5236 | 4.4% | 1h39:2532 | 5:47 | |||
33rd | 22 | Anton SINTSOV | 10002843292 | 1985 | JBG - 2 PROFESSIONAL MTB TEAM | 8 | 9:1633 | 12:4748 | 12:4537 | 12:5143 | 13:0034 | 12:5730 | 13:0234 | 13:0949 | 3.1% | 1h39:4733 | 6:09 | ||
34th | 94 | Marek KONWA | 10005679029 | 1990 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 8 | 9:4353 | 12:5462 | 12:4638 | 12:3926 | 13:0641 | 13:0437 | 12:5829 | 12:4328 | 3.6% | 1h39:5334 | 6:15 | ||
35th | 32 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | 8 | 9:0521 | 11:592 | 12:041 | 12:2310 | 12:2913 | 12:5329 | 14:4566 | 14:3165 | 23.1% | 1h40:0935 | 6:31 | |||
36th | 14 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:1126 | 12:5157 | 12:4638 | 12:3620 | 12:5932 | 13:1344 | 13:2446 | 13:1550 | 6.3% | 1h40:1536 | 6:37 | ||
37th | 54 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 9:4353 | 12:4041 | 12:5751 | 13:3171 | 13:0844 | 12:5123 | 12:5124 | 12:3420 | 7.6% | 1h40:1537 | 6:37 | ||
38th | 28 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:3345 | 12:2120 | 12:2319 | 12:3116 | 13:0538 | 13:0233 | 14:2564 | 13:0346 | 16.7% | 1h40:2338 | 6:45 | ||
39th | 60 | Moritz MILATZ | 10003366284 | 1982 | 8 | 10:1880 | 13:0271 | 12:4335 | 12:4941 | 12:5125 | 12:5123 | 13:0840 | 12:4732 | 3.3% | 1h40:2939 | 6:51 | |||
40th | 51 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 9:2640 | 12:4850 | 12:4638 | 12:3823 | 13:2960 | 13:3461 | 13:1544 | 12:5541 | 7.4% | 1h40:5140 | 7:13 | ||
41st | 65 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 8 | 9:1934 | 12:3129 | 12:5853 | 12:5344 | 13:0136 | 13:3057 | 13:2647 | 13:1752 | 7.9% | 1h40:5541 | 7:17 | ||
42nd | 26 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 8 | 8:508 | 12:1412 | 12:4842 | 13:4177 | 13:4169 | 13:1547 | 13:3553 | 12:5337 | 11.9% | 1h40:5742 | 7:19 | ||
43rd | 24 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 8 | 9:1327 | 12:4245 | 13:0762 | 13:1260 | 13:2256 | 12:5831 | 13:3052 | 12:5439 | 6.3% | 1h40:5843 | 7:20 | ||
44th | 74 | Didier BATS | 10007381377 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:5462 | 12:5767 | 13:0356 | 13:0250 | 13:1047 | 13:0941 | 13:0537 | 12:5541 | 1.9% | 1h41:1544 | 7:37 | ||
44th | 36 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 8 | 9:3041 | 12:5054 | 13:0460 | 12:5647 | 13:1450 | 13:1750 | 13:2950 | 12:5541 | 5.1% | 1h41:1544 | 7:37 | ||
46th | 45 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | 10006631346 | 1992 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:3345 | 12:4143 | 12:4741 | 12:5546 | 13:1248 | 13:3461 | 13:3755 | 13:0346 | 7.4% | 1h41:2246 | 7:44 | ||
47th | 68 | Arnis PETERSONS | 10007934984 | 1994 | ZZK | 8 | 9:5563 | 13:0776 | 13:1368 | 13:0352 | 13:1552 | 13:0840 | 12:4920 | 12:5541 | 3.4% | 1h41:2547 | 7:47 | ||
48th | 104 | Timofei IVANOV | 10006346814 | 1990 | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 8 | 10:1983 | 12:5462 | 12:4233 | 12:4130 | 12:5932 | 13:1547 | 13:2950 | 13:1752 | 6.3% | 1h41:3648 | 7:58 | ||
49th | 63 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 9:3649 | 12:3835 | 13:0762 | 13:2969 | 14:0784 | 13:2253 | 12:4920 | 12:4226 | 11.7% | 1h41:5049 | 8:12 | ||
50th | 40 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | 8 | 9:3041 | 12:3230 | 12:3225 | 12:4539 | 12:5828 | 13:3663 | 14:2665 | 13:3958 | 15.2% | 1h41:5850 | 8:20 | |||
51st | 97 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 8 | 10:2490 | 12:4850 | 12:4943 | 12:5647 | 13:0538 | 13:2152 | 13:4458 | 12:5439 | 7.3% | 1h42:0151 | 8:23 | ||
52nd | 80 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 8 | 10:0169 | 13:1983 | 13:3786 | 12:4433 | 13:0641 | 13:1547 | 13:0739 | 12:5541 | 6.9% | 1h42:0452 | 8:26 | |||
53rd | 118 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 8 | 10:0271 | 12:5054 | 13:0356 | 13:0250 | 13:0945 | 13:1851 | 13:4357 | 13:1651 | 6.9% | 1h42:2353 | 8:45 | ||
54th | 111 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | 10002195618 | 1975 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 8 | 10:4095 | 12:5767 | 12:5044 | 12:5445 | 13:0641 | 13:1445 | 13:2647 | 13:1854 | 4.7% | 1h42:2554 | 8:47 | ||
55th | 57 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | NELLA TREK TEAM | 8 | 10:1880 | 12:4748 | 12:5044 | 13:0654 | 13:1248 | 13:2856 | 13:2749 | 13:2256 | 5.3% | 1h42:3055 | 8:52 | ||
56th | 98 | Ivan SELEDKOV | 10002738414 | 1983 | 8 | 10:1983 | 13:1983 | 12:5548 | 13:1561 | 13:3567 | 13:2554 | 13:1442 | 12:3215 | 8.4% | 1h42:3456 | 8:56 | |||
57th | 48 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 8 | 11:05114 | 12:5666 | 12:5649 | 13:1159 | 13:1450 | 13:2655 | 13:1442 | 12:4933 | 4.8% | 1h42:5157 | 9:13 | ||
58th | 105 | Maximilian VIEIDER | 10006910828 | 1992 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 8 | 9:5868 | 13:0373 | 13:1469 | 13:0654 | 13:1853 | 14:0971 | 13:0638 | 13:1854 | 8.4% | 1h43:1258 | 9:34 | ||
59th | 55 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | 8 | 11:09120 | 12:5157 | 12:5751 | 13:2767 | 12:5828 | 13:0233 | 13:1645 | 13:4460 | 6.9% | 1h43:2459 | 9:46 | |||
60th | 101 | Markus BAUER | 10005447643 | 1989 | 8 | 9:3143 | 12:5767 | 13:2474 | 13:2466 | 13:3063 | 13:3358 | 13:3553 | 13:4259 | 5.8% | 1h43:3660 | 9:58 | |||
61st | 41 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 9:3244 | 12:5564 | 12:5649 | 13:2767 | 13:3063 | 13:4465 | 13:5061 | 13:5061 | 7.1% | 1h43:4461 | 10:06 | ||
62nd | 30 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 8 | 9:3649 | 12:5054 | 12:3729 | 12:4231 | 13:0237 | 14:3274 | 13:4156 | 14:4966 | 17.4% | 1h43:4962 | 10:11 | |||
63rd | 38 | Sebastien CARABIN | 10005345993 | 1989 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 8 | 9:4251 | 12:4041 | 13:1871 | 13:2163 | 13:2960 | 14:0170 | 13:5462 | 13:3657 | 10.7% | 1h44:0163 | 10:23 | ||
64th | 77 | Frank BEEMER | 10004688417 | 1987 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 8 | 9:5563 | 12:3835 | 13:0762 | 13:1058 | 13:3063 | 13:4264 | 13:4759 | 14:2664 | 14.2% | 1h44:1564 | 10:37 | ||
65th | 58 | Bart DE VOCHT | 10006677119 | 1992 | KTM BIKE VISION | 8 | 9:1934 | 12:3027 | 12:5853 | 13:3975 | 13:5275 | 13:5167 | 14:0563 | 14:1762 | 14.3% | 1h44:3165 | 10:53 | ||
66th | 67 | Antoine BOUQUERET | 10007659344 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 10:1983 | 13:40103 | 13:2474 | 13:0352 | 13:0945 | 13:1445 | 13:4960 | 14:2263 | 10.1% | 1h45:0066 | 11:22 | ||
67th | 82 | Andrew L'ESPERANCE | 10006832824 | 1991 | 6 | 9:5766 | 12:5564 | 13:0356 | 13:2265 | 13:2960 | 13:3358 | 4.9% | 1h16:1967 | ||||||
68th | 47 | Shlomi HAIMY | 10005815738 | 1989 | 6 | 9:4758 | 12:4952 | 13:1670 | 13:3070 | 13:5174 | 13:5167 | 8.1% | 1h17:0468 | ||||||
69th | 85 | Maximilian HOLZ | 10007454634 | 1990 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 6 | 9:5766 | 13:0877 | 13:1066 | 13:0756 | 13:2557 | 14:1773 | 8.9% | 1h17:0469 | |||||
70th | 49 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 6 | 8:5916 | 14:10117 | 14:00105 | 14:1599 | 13:3567 | 12:3616 | 13.1% | 1h17:3570 | ||||||
71st | 141 | Pavel PRIADEIN | 10006051871 | 1990 | 6 | 10:49101 | 13:1983 | 13:1871 | 13:1962 | 13:2758 | 13:3358 | 1.9% | 1h17:4571 | ||||||
72nd | 83 | Guilherme GOTARDELO MULLER | 10009023105 | 1993 | 6 | 10:1074 | 13:3397 | 13:4189 | 13:2163 | 13:2758 | 13:4465 | 2.9% | 1h17:5672 | ||||||
73rd | 69 | Kohei YAMAMOTO | 10004324968 | 1985 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 10:1074 | 13:0271 | 13:3283 | 13:3171 | 13:4370 | 14:0069 | 7.4% | 1h17:5873 | |||||
74th | 79 | Jose DIAS | 10007931247 | 1994 | 6 | 10:1278 | 12:5361 | 13:2576 | 13:4481 | 13:4472 | 14:1272 | 10.2% | 1h18:1074 | ||||||
75th | 53 | Mario Luis Miranda COSTA | 10006807158 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 6 | 9:1934 | 13:0877 | 13:2576 | 13:5590 | 13:5577 | 14:4975 | 12.8% | 1h18:3175 | |||||
76th | 10 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 10002962221 | 1984 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 5 | 8:5711 | 12:064 | 12:065 | 12:2813 | 13:3063 | 11.6% | 59:0776 | ||||||
77th | 21 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 5 | 8:508 | 11:521 | 12:052 | 12:163 | 14:3392 | 22.6% | 59:3677 | ||||||
78th | 130 | Wietse BOSMANS | 10006119367 | 1991 | 5 | 10:2187 | 12:4446 | 13:1066 | 13:3975 | 14:1588 | 11.9% | 1h04:0978 | |||||||
79th | 52 | Ben ZWIEHOFF | 10007706228 | 1994 | 5 | 9:3447 | 12:3939 | 13:2679 | 14:1097 | 14:4395 | 16.3% | 1h04:3279 | |||||||
80th | 81 | Rubens DONIZETE VALERIANO | 10004118036 | 1979 | 5 | 10:2289 | 13:2090 | 13:0460 | 13:3874 | 14:1387 | 8.8% | 1h04:3780 | |||||||
81st | 117 | Joseph DE POORTERE EMELIEN | 10025687604 | 1993 | 5 | 10:1880 | 13:0070 | 13:2576 | 13:5488 | 14:0784 | 8.6% | 1h04:4481 | |||||||
82nd | 144 | Gerrit ROSENKRANZ | 10007956711 | 1984 | 5 | 10:0672 | 13:3195 | 13:4793 | 13:4683 | 13:5376 | 2.7% | 1h05:0382 | |||||||
83rd | 61 | Keegan SWENSON | 10007709157 | 1994 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 5 | 10:0169 | 12:5157 | 13:0965 | 14:23103 | 14:4194 | 14.3% | 1h05:0583 | ||||||
84th | 132 | Octavien MAILLARD | 10006609219 | 1989 | 5 | 10:50105 | 13:1379 | 13:2273 | 13:4380 | 13:5979 | 5.8% | 1h05:0784 | |||||||
85th | 62 | Dario Alejandro GASCO | 10003681839 | 1987 | 5 | 10:1278 | 13:1480 | 13:2781 | 13:5186 | 14:2790 | 9.2% | 1h05:1185 | |||||||
86th | 135 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | 10010120518 | 1992 | 5 | 10:2992 | 13:3397 | 13:4189 | 13:4683 | 14:0182 | 3.4% | 1h05:3086 | |||||||
87th | 125 | Nick DE VRIES | 10010821948 | 1988 | 5 | 10:3794 | 13:1480 | 13:2882 | 14:0093 | 14:2189 | 8.4% | 1h05:4087 | |||||||
88th | 116 | Florian TRIGO | 10008078464 | 1994 | Massi | 5 | 10:4095 | 13:1983 | 13:5097 | 13:4785 | 14:0886 | 6.1% | 1h05:4488 | ||||||
89th | 113 | Philipp HEDIGER | 10007283367 | 1993 | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 10:49101 | 13:2492 | 13:4692 | 14:0594 | 13:4370 | 5.1% | 1h05:4789 | ||||||
90th | 121 | Nicholas PETTINA | 10006447248 | 1991 | 5 | 11:05114 | 13:0475 | 13:2679 | 13:4177 | 14:3493 | 11.5% | 1h05:5090 | |||||||
91st | 134 | Heiko HOG | 10008170212 | 1994 | 5 | 10:57107 | 13:3195 | 13:3283 | 13:5387 | 13:5878 | 3.3% | 1h05:5191 | |||||||
92nd | 72 | Erik GROEN | 10004579491 | 1990 | STAPPENBELT-SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM | 5 | 10:1074 | 13:42105 | 13:56101 | 13:5991 | 14:0683 | 2.9% | 1h05:5392 | ||||||
93rd | 71 | Stuart MARAIS | 10008090386 | 1988 | 5 | 11:14125 | 13:3397 | 13:3585 | 13:4279 | 14:0080 | 3.3% | 1h06:0493 | |||||||
93rd | 115 | Robin VAN DEN ABEELE | 10009580045 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 10:58110 | 13:34100 | 13:4896 | 13:4481 | 14:0080 | 3.2% | 1h06:0493 | ||||||
95th | 99 | Fabian PAUMANN | 10006808067 | 1992 | FISCHER-BMC | 5 | 10:2187 | 13:44106 | 13:56101 | 13:5488 | 14:2790 | 5.2% | 1h06:2295 | ||||||
96th | 129 | Benoit IGOULEN | 10004685787 | 1987 | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 4 | 10:4095 | 13:1983 | 13:4793 | 14:0594 | 5.8% | 51:5196 | |||||||
97th | 96 | Simon GEGENHEIMER | 10005949215 | 1988 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 10:0672 | 13:37102 | 13:4793 | 14:34108 | 7.0% | 52:0497 | |||||||
98th | 120 | Ruslan BOREDSKIY | 10007707844 | 1994 | 4 | 10:49101 | 13:1983 | 14:04108 | 14:17101 | 7.3% | 52:2998 | ||||||||
99th | 100 | Jan WITHAAR | 10009485469 | 1982 | 4 | 11:02112 | 13:35101 | 13:5097 | 14:1097 | 4.3% | 52:3799 | ||||||||
100th | 89 | Farzad KHODAYARI | 10007910231 | 1992 | 4 | 10:4898 | 13:40103 | 13:57104 | 14:1599 | 4.3% | 52:40100 | ||||||||
101st | 112 | Sajad TAHERI | 10009844066 | 1989 | 4 | 10:58110 | 13:53109 | 14:10110 | 14:0996 | 2.0% | 53:10101 | ||||||||
102nd | 103 | Sebastian JAYNE | 10007834348 | 1993 | 4 | 11:02112 | 13:45107 | 13:56101 | 14:27106 | 5.1% | 53:10102 | ||||||||
103rd | 108 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 4 | 10:49101 | 15:19128 | 13:3887 | 13:3673 | 12.6% | 53:22103 | ||||||||
104th | 136 | Marcel LEHRIAN | 10013389923 | 1993 | 4 | 11:05114 | 13:50108 | 14:07109 | 14:26105 | 4.3% | 53:28104 | ||||||||
105th | 145 | Aaron BECK | 10007882141 | 1993 | 4 | 11:12122 | 13:56112 | 14:03107 | 14:22102 | 3.1% | 53:33105 | ||||||||
106th | 142 | Vadim ZHURAVLEV | 10007890225 | 1993 | 4 | 11:08118 | 13:54110 | 13:55100 | 14:37109 | 5.2% | 53:34106 | ||||||||
107th | 137 | Antoine LE COQ | 10014977386 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 4 | 10:51106 | 13:2693 | 14:32117 | 14:52112 | 10.7% | 53:41107 | |||||||
108th | 109 | Russell NANKERVIS | 10009538720 | 1993 | 4 | 10:4898 | 13:54110 | 14:29116 | 14:39110 | 5.4% | 53:50108 | ||||||||
109th | 114 | Murray SPINK | 10004193010 | 1979 | 4 | 11:13123 | 14:07115 | 14:19112 | 14:28107 | 2.5% | 54:07109 | ||||||||
110th | 91 | Lysander KIESEL | 10009554581 | 1991 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 4 | 10:2490 | 13:1983 | 14:27115 | 16:07113 | 21.0% | 54:17110 | |||||||
111th | 146 | Fabian OBRIST | 10008912260 | 1991 | 4 | 10:57107 | 14:01114 | 14:32117 | 14:50111 | 5.8% | 54:20111 | ||||||||
112th | 139 | Till DROBISCH | 10007521726 | 1993 | 4 | 11:24128 | 14:09116 | 14:24114 | 14:24104 | 1.8% | 54:21112 | ||||||||
113th | 78 | Kirill KAZANTSEV | 10004488555 | 1986 | 4 | 10:3493 | 15:09127 | 14:50120 | 13:5991 | 8.3% | 54:32113 | ||||||||
114th | 44 | Samuel GAZE ° | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 3 | 8:494 | 12:1515 | 13:4189 | 11.7% | 34:45114 | ||||||||
115th | 66 | Luiz Henrique COCUZZI | 10007494545 | 1993 | 3 | 9:1327 | 13:1582 | 13:3988 | 3.0% | 36:07115 | |||||||||
116th | 76 | Jan NESVADBA | 10006456241 | 1991 | EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN | 3 | 9:4861 | 13:0373 | 14:02106 | 7.5% | 36:53116 | ||||||||
117th | 93 | Marc STUTZMANN | 10006906178 | 1991 | 3 | 10:1177 | 13:2994 | 13:5097 | 2.6% | 37:30117 | |||||||||
118th | 107 | Evan MCNEELY | 10007420682 | 1992 | 3 | 11:08118 | 14:00113 | 14:37119 | 4.4% | 39:45118 | |||||||||
119th | 92 | Artyom GOLOVASCHENKO | 10006097341 | 1988 | 3 | 11:28130 | 14:16118 | 14:17111 | 0.1% | 40:01119 | |||||||||
120th | 127 | Kevin Guillermo INGRATTA DIAZ | 10007494242 | 1993 | 3 | 11:13123 | 14:28121 | 14:51122 | 2.6% | 40:32120 | |||||||||
121st | 123 | Jan SCHAER | 10008085437 | 1992 | 3 | 11:15126 | 14:29123 | 14:53123 | 2.8% | 40:37121 | |||||||||
122nd | 133 | Christopher HAMLIN | 10011341304 | 1987 | 3 | 11:07117 | 14:52124 | 14:50120 | 0.2% | 40:49122 | |||||||||
123rd | 140 | Dmitry ZHIRNOV | 10011220456 | 1994 | 3 | 10:4898 | 14:25120 | 15:40126 | 8.7% | 40:53123 | |||||||||
124th | 147 | Robert SCHWENK | 10015296779 | 1994 | 3 | 11:19127 | 14:28121 | 15:26125 | 6.7% | 41:13124 | |||||||||
125th | 106 | Pedro Anilo AVILES GANGAS | 10052918736 | 1994 | 3 | 10:57107 | 14:57126 | 15:24124 | 3.0% | 41:18125 | |||||||||
126th | 143 | Mathias ALIG | 10009092823 | 1987 | 3 | 11:10121 | 16:01129 | 14:20113 | 11.7% | 41:31126 | |||||||||
127th | 59 | Cameron IVORY | 10006801300 | 1992 | 2 | 10:2086 | 13:2391 | n/a | 23:43127 | ||||||||||
128th | 46 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 2 | 9:4251 | 14:18119 | n/a | 24:00128 | |||||||||
129th | 124 | Pascal NAY | 10011025446 | 1993 | 2 | 11:24128 | 14:55125 | n/a | 26:19129 | ||||||||||
130th | 17 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | Specialized Racing | 1 | 9:1430 | n/a | 9:14130 | ||||||||||
131st | 131 | George-Vlad SABAU | 10004124908 | 1987 | 1 | 13:00131 | n/a | 13:00131 | |||||||||||
35 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
110 | Michael STUNZI | 10006906481 | 1992 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
° Riders racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 25 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 8:533 | 12:3910 | 12:313 | 12:292 | 12:211 | 12:411 | 12:327 | 2.7% | 1h24:061 | - | ||
2nd | 7 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 9:1616 | 12:231 | 12:262 | 12:261 | 12:322 | 12:474 | 12:5113 | 3.8% | 1h24:412 | 35s | |||
3rd | 8 | Peter DISERA | 10008178393 | 1995 | Norco Factory Team XC | 7 | 8:522 | 12:282 | 12:438 | 12:5111 | 12:505 | 12:486 | 12:242 | 3.6% | 1h24:563 | 50s | ||
4th | 5 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 9:1821 | 12:357 | 12:241 | 12:373 | 12:505 | 12:486 | 12:285 | 3.5% | 1h25:004 | 54s | ||
5th | 2 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | ZZK | 7 | 9:0512 | 12:334 | 12:449 | 12:498 | 12:5812 | 12:5812 | 12:253 | 4.4% | 1h25:325 | 1:26 | ||
6th | 47 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 7 | 9:1821 | 12:4315 | 12:4811 | 12:466 | 12:517 | 12:474 | 12:191 | 4.3% | 1h25:326 | 1:26 | |||
7th | 24 | Marton DINA | 10008816775 | 1996 | NELLA TREK TEAM | 7 | 9:0814 | 12:313 | 12:385 | 12:384 | 12:517 | 13:0114 | 13:0220 | 4.1% | 1h25:497 | 1:43 | ||
8th | 11 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | 10008724728 | 1996 | Massi | 7 | 9:0411 | 12:4819 | 12:5515 | 13:0323 | 12:5611 | 12:433 | 12:285 | 4.7% | 1h25:578 | 1:51 | ||
9th | 12 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 7 | 9:0814 | 12:4416 | 12:385 | 13:0424 | 13:1323 | 12:422 | 12:449 | 4.6% | 1h26:139 | 2:07 | |||
10th | 1 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | 7 | 8:533 | 12:4013 | 12:334 | 12:498 | 12:494 | 13:0013 | 13:4351 | 9.3% | 1h26:2710 | 2:21 | |||
11th | 28 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | 7 | 9:0512 | 12:5525 | 13:0826 | 13:0120 | 12:473 | 12:538 | 12:4611 | 2.9% | 1h26:3511 | 2:29 | |||
12th | 36 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 7 | 9:1616 | 12:378 | 12:449 | 12:5616 | 13:1424 | 13:1422 | 12:449 | 4.9% | 1h26:4512 | 2:39 | |||
13th | 19 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 9:009 | 13:5183 | 12:4912 | 12:425 | 12:549 | 12:538 | 12:4712 | 9.1% | 1h26:5613 | 2:50 | ||
14th | 49 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 9:2526 | 12:5121 | 12:5819 | 12:5514 | 13:0113 | 13:0217 | 13:0321 | 1.6% | 1h27:1514 | 3:09 | |||
15th | 4 | Sasu HALME | 10009078978 | 1996 | 7 | 9:2526 | 12:5121 | 13:1231 | 13:1830 | 13:1120 | 12:5610 | 12:274 | 6.8% | 1h27:2015 | 3:14 | |||
16th | 10 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 7 | 8:556 | 12:389 | 12:5616 | 13:2840 | 13:1926 | 13:1924 | 13:0623 | 6.6% | 1h27:4116 | 3:35 | ||
17th | 71 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 9:2526 | 12:5121 | 12:5819 | 12:5817 | 13:0417 | 13:2228 | 13:1125 | 4.0% | 1h27:4917 | 3:43 | ||
18th | 23 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | 7 | 9:3229 | 13:3362 | 12:5819 | 12:5212 | 13:0113 | 12:5711 | 13:0623 | 5.3% | 1h27:5918 | 3:53 | |||
19th | 75 | Quinten HERMANS | 10007945189 | 1995 | 7 | 9:4336 | 12:3910 | 12:5213 | 12:5413 | 13:2129 | 13:2429 | 13:1125 | 5.9% | 1h28:0419 | 3:58 | |||
20th | 9 | Ben OLIVER | 10008814149 | 1996 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 7 | 8:533 | 12:4013 | 12:5616 | 13:3956 | 13:4047 | 13:2126 | 12:5517 | 7.9% | 1h28:0420 | 3:58 | ||
21st | 30 | Jack COMPTON | 10009546804 | 1996 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:5744 | 12:3910 | 12:5314 | 12:5514 | 13:2432 | 13:2126 | 13:3743 | 7.6% | 1h28:4621 | 4:40 | ||
22nd | 18 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | 7 | 9:1616 | 12:4518 | 13:1333 | 12:5817 | 13:5665 | 13:4945 | 13:0018 | 9.3% | 1h28:5722 | 4:51 | |||
23rd | 29 | Rok NAGLIČ | 10009079180 | 1996 | 7 | 9:3931 | 13:0230 | 13:2853 | 13:0826 | 13:2331 | 13:2730 | 12:5416 | 4.4% | 1h29:0123 | 4:55 | |||
24th | 53 | Joshua DUBAU | 10008749582 | 1996 | 7 | 9:5241 | 13:2954 | 14:39128 | 12:498 | 12:549 | 13:0114 | 12:338 | 16.7% | 1h29:1724 | 5:11 | |||
25th | 111 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 10:3777 | 13:1138 | 13:0424 | 13:0221 | 13:1120 | 13:0114 | 13:1432 | 1.7% | 1h29:2025 | 5:14 | ||
26th | 112 | Mark KINDLER | 10010687663 | 1997 | 7 | 10:2568 | 13:1847 | 13:0223 | 12:477 | 13:0718 | 13:2831 | 13:1329 | 5.3% | 1h29:2026 | 5:14 | |||
27th | 91 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER-BMC | 7 | 10:3878 | 13:1138 | 13:1130 | 13:0725 | 13:1120 | 13:0618 | 13:0119 | 1.3% | 1h29:2527 | 5:19 | ||
28th | 93 | Lucas DUBAU | 10008815563 | 1996 | 7 | 10:1053 | 13:5082 | 13:0826 | 13:1931 | 13:0919 | 13:0819 | 12:5214 | 7.5% | 1h29:3628 | 5:30 | |||
29th | 14 | Christopher BLEVINS | 10010130319 | 1998 | 7 | 9:009 | 12:334 | 12:397 | 14:1187 | 14:1681 | 13:5960 | 13:0522 | 13.7% | 1h29:4329 | 5:37 | |||
30th | 33 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | 7 | 9:1821 | 12:4416 | 14:18117 | 13:5773 | 13:0113 | 13:2025 | 13:1125 | 12.3% | 1h29:4930 | 5:43 | |||
31st | 108 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | 10009545184 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 10:5397 | 13:1240 | 13:0424 | 13:0019 | 13:1625 | 13:1823 | 13:1329 | 2.3% | 1h29:5631 | 5:50 | ||
32nd | 48 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 7 | 9:3330 | 13:0028 | 13:2551 | 13:2840 | 13:3945 | 13:3336 | 13:2337 | 5.0% | 1h30:0132 | 5:55 | ||
33rd | 46 | Attila VALTER | 10009820727 | 1998 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 7 | 10:1560 | 13:1745 | 13:1028 | 13:2534 | 13:2936 | 13:2831 | 13:1228 | 2.4% | 1h30:1633 | 6:10 | ||
34th | 6 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | 7 | 8:441 | 13:0835 | 14:10108 | 13:0221 | 13:2432 | 13:5858 | 13:5661 | 8.7% | 1h30:2234 | 6:16 | |||
35th | 85 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 9:5241 | 12:5727 | 13:0022 | 13:2840 | 13:4955 | 13:5858 | 13:2638 | 7.9% | 1h30:3035 | 6:24 | ||
36th | 131 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 7 | 10:3878 | 13:2752 | 13:1840 | 13:2636 | 13:2027 | 13:1321 | 13:1329 | 1.8% | 1h30:3536 | 6:29 | |||
37th | 16 | Reece TUCKNOTT | 10009144353 | 1996 | 7 | 9:2425 | 13:0028 | 12:5616 | 13:2737 | 13:5362 | 13:4542 | 14:2977 | 12.0% | 1h30:5437 | 6:48 | |||
38th | 32 | Jonas LINDBERG | 10009413630 | 1997 | 7 | 9:4135 | 13:1847 | 13:3562 | 14:0681 | 13:3037 | 13:2935 | 13:2034 | 6.0% | 1h30:5938 | 6:53 | |||
39th | 67 | Marc BOUWMEESTER | 10009822545 | 1998 | 7 | 9:5744 | 13:2651 | 13:3057 | 13:2534 | 13:2027 | 13:4339 | 13:4855 | 3.5% | 1h31:0939 | 7:03 | |||
40th | 74 | Andreas EGGER | 10009555086 | 1996 | 7 | 10:2973 | 13:2550 | 13:2044 | 13:1228 | 13:2734 | 13:4744 | 13:3642 | 4.4% | 1h31:1640 | 7:10 | |||
41st | 105 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 10:1761 | 13:1037 | 13:1231 | 13:1629 | 13:3945 | 13:5653 | 13:5157 | 5.8% | 1h31:2141 | 7:15 | ||
42nd | 97 | Alessandro NASPI | 10008728465 | 1996 | 7 | 10:4386 | 13:1644 | 13:2044 | 13:2233 | 13:2129 | 13:4542 | 13:3743 | 3.6% | 1h31:2442 | 7:18 | |||
43rd | 52 | Martin GALLARDO | 10009860234 | 1996 | 7 | 10:1761 | 13:3259 | 13:3459 | 13:4159 | 13:4148 | 13:2831 | 13:1833 | 2.9% | 1h31:3143 | 7:25 | |||
44th | 72 | Jan RAJCHART | 10008820213 | 1996 | 7 | 10:0649 | 13:3567 | 13:4982 | 13:3448 | 13:3339 | 13:2831 | 13:3039 | 2.6% | 1h31:3544 | 7:29 | |||
45th | 69 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 7 | 10:57100 | 12:5224 | 13:1840 | 15:28133 | 13:0316 | 13:0920 | 12:5214 | 20.2% | 1h31:3945 | 7:33 | |||
46th | 83 | Luke VROUWENVELDER | 10008862245 | 1995 | Bear Development Team | 7 | 10:5698 | 13:1745 | 13:2248 | 13:2943 | 13:3843 | 13:4339 | 13:2034 | 3.3% | 1h31:4546 | 7:39 | ||
47th | 70 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 7 | 10:1053 | 13:0532 | 13:2044 | 14:0479 | 14:0472 | 13:5048 | 13:2236 | 7.5% | 1h31:5547 | 7:49 | ||
48th | 107 | Arsentii VAVILOV | 10008818900 | 1996 | 7 | 10:4788 | 13:2249 | 13:1028 | 13:2132 | 13:3339 | 13:5551 | 13:4855 | 5.7% | 1h31:5648 | 7:50 | |||
49th | 89 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 7 | 11:12114 | 13:3872 | 13:1736 | 13:0826 | 13:2835 | 13:3437 | 13:4452 | 4.6% | 1h32:0149 | 7:55 | |||
50th | 59 | Simon SCHNELLER | 10009555288 | 1997 | 7 | 10:0750 | 13:0331 | 13:1635 | 13:2737 | 13:3238 | 14:0967 | 14:3478 | 11.6% | 1h32:0850 | 8:02 | |||
51st | 60 | Ben BRADLEY | 10008088770 | 1995 | 7 | 10:2568 | 13:3973 | 13:3358 | 13:3854 | 13:5056 | 13:4945 | 13:4249 | 2.1% | 1h32:3651 | 8:30 | |||
52nd | 31 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | 7 | 10:1053 | 13:0532 | 13:1943 | 13:5271 | 14:1782 | 14:0463 | 13:5763 | 9.2% | 1h32:4452 | 8:38 | |||
53rd | 42 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 9:4539 | 12:4920 | 13:3459 | 13:5874 | 14:2989 | 14:4580 | 13:3039 | 15.1% | 1h32:5053 | 8:44 | ||
54th | 77 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | KTM PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:2464 | 13:3056 | 13:3663 | 13:3550 | 13:5056 | 14:0967 | 13:5157 | 4.8% | 1h32:5554 | 8:49 | ||
55th | 149 | Remy DUQUESNE | 10011145583 | 1998 | TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS | 7 | 11:03106 | 13:4274 | 13:2853 | 13:3753 | 13:4148 | 13:4945 | 13:4147 | 2.6% | 1h33:0155 | 8:55 | ||
56th | 82 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 7 | 10:3275 | 13:3158 | 14:06100 | 13:4563 | 13:5665 | 13:3838 | 13:4045 | 4.3% | 1h33:0856 | 9:02 | |||
57th | 88 | Timon RUEGG | 10008706540 | 1996 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 10:1863 | 13:2752 | 13:2853 | 13:2737 | 13:5160 | 14:1672 | 14:3579 | 8.4% | 1h33:2257 | 9:16 | ||
58th | 81 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 7 | 10:4284 | 13:5183 | 13:3764 | 13:3956 | 13:3642 | 14:0362 | 14:0667 | 3.7% | 1h33:3458 | 9:28 | ||
59th | 116 | Joao ROCHA | 10009881250 | 1998 | 7 | 11:16117 | 13:3259 | 13:1736 | 13:3448 | 13:5967 | 13:5756 | 14:1370 | 7.0% | 1h33:4859 | 9:42 | |||
60th | 41 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 7 | 9:3931 | 12:5525 | 13:2147 | 13:3245 | 14:0270 | 14:4479 | 15:4284 | 21.5% | 1h33:5560 | 9:49 | |||
61st | 140 | Jordan MEIER | 10014802180 | 1996 | TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS | 7 | 11:20121 | 13:5183 | 13:3867 | 13:4058 | 13:4148 | 14:0463 | 13:4249 | 3.2% | 1h33:5661 | 9:50 | ||
62nd | 66 | Jerry DUFOUR | 10009770914 | 1997 | Bear Development Team | 7 | 10:0750 | 13:4679 | 13:5286 | 14:1493 | 14:0169 | 14:0463 | 13:5259 | 3.4% | 1h33:5662 | 9:50 | ||
63rd | 169 | Florian REICHLE | 10011145482 | 1998 | 7 | 11:36140 | 13:59100 | 13:3969 | 13:3346 | 13:5362 | 13:5149 | 13:3039 | 3.6% | 1h34:0163 | 9:55 | |||
64th | 165 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 11:02104 | 13:4375 | 13:2853 | 13:3652 | 13:3843 | 14:2377 | 14:1674 | 6.8% | 1h34:0664 | 10:00 | ||
65th | 55 | Marceli BOGUSLAWSKI | 10009547511 | 1997 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 9:5744 | 13:4881 | 13:5690 | 14:0884 | 14:3192 | 13:5653 | 13:5763 | 5.2% | 1h34:1365 | 10:07 | ||
66th | 113 | Tobias EISE | 10008816169 | 1996 | 7 | 11:11111 | 13:3362 | 13:5083 | 13:4866 | 13:4148 | 14:2377 | 13:5259 | 6.2% | 1h34:1866 | 10:12 | |||
67th | 106 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:1158 | 14:17114 | 13:4070 | 13:4159 | 13:4854 | 14:2276 | 14:2576 | 5.5% | 1h34:2467 | 10:18 | ||
68th | 120 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 11:13115 | 13:5489 | 13:3459 | 13:4563 | 14:2486 | 13:5551 | 13:4554 | 6.1% | 1h34:3068 | 10:24 | ||
69th | 39 | Guy LESHEM | 10009545992 | 1997 | 7 | 10:1053 | 13:5288 | 14:12111 | 14:1290 | 14:1579 | 13:5756 | 14:0768 | 2.8% | 1h34:4569 | 10:39 | |||
70th | 3 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 8:598 | 12:346 | 13:4070 | 14:42113 | 15:20108 | 15:0883 | 14:2475 | 22.0% | 1h34:4770 | 10:41 | ||
71st | 137 | Tim FEINAUER | 10014994059 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 7 | 11:20121 | 13:5183 | 13:3867 | 13:4563 | 13:5261 | 14:2074 | 14:0565 | 5.1% | 1h34:5171 | 10:45 | ||
72nd | 94 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 7 | 10:5296 | 14:27125 | 13:3764 | 13:3346 | 14:3192 | 14:1370 | 13:4045 | 7.1% | 1h34:5372 | 10:47 | |||
73rd | 142 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 11:22125 | 13:5694 | 14:0599 | 13:5874 | 13:5967 | 13:5450 | 13:4147 | 2.9% | 1h34:5573 | 10:49 | ||
74th | 54 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 7 | 10:2568 | 16:26153 | 13:2652 | 13:3854 | 13:3541 | 13:4441 | 13:4452 | 22.3% | 1h34:5874 | 10:52 | ||
75th | 96 | David HORVATH | 10008816068 | 1996 | 7 | 10:4788 | 13:3769 | 13:4880 | 14:0884 | 13:4352 | 14:0161 | 14:5480 | 9.4% | 1h34:5875 | 10:52 | |||
76th | 135 | Eddie ANDERSON | 10050184245 | 1998 | 7 | 11:42145 | 13:59100 | 13:4273 | 13:5874 | 14:0574 | 13:5653 | 13:5661 | 2.8% | 1h35:1876 | 11:12 | |||
77th | 76 | Ede-Karoly MOLNAR | 10010776276 | 1996 | 7 | 10:2464 | 14:06107 | 14:09106 | 14:28104 | 14:0574 | 14:1169 | 14:0565 | 2.7% | 1h35:2877 | 11:22 | |||
78th | 87 | Stanislav ANTONOV | 10008737559 | 1996 | FORMAT-UDMURTIA | 7 | 10:2464 | 13:1542 | 13:5589 | 13:5168 | 14:45100 | 15:0582 | 14:1471 | 13.8% | 1h35:2978 | 11:23 | ||
79th | 161 | Paul TAILLANDIER | 10015698927 | 1998 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 7 | 11:08109 | 14:11109 | 13:4678 | 13:5271 | 14:0472 | 14:1773 | 14:1573 | 3.8% | 1h35:3379 | 11:27 | ||
80th | 124 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 7 | 11:37142 | 13:5593 | 13:4374 | 13:5168 | 14:0270 | 14:1471 | 14:1471 | 3.8% | 1h35:3680 | 11:30 | ||
81st | 95 | Cole PAYTON | 10010669071 | 1997 | 7 | 11:16117 | 14:30128 | 13:4880 | 14:1290 | 13:5056 | 14:0463 | 14:0869 | 5.1% | 1h35:4881 | 11:42 | |||
82nd | 63 | Craig OLIVER | 10008104736 | 1995 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 7 | 10:2973 | 13:1341 | 13:1840 | 13:4967 | 14:3294 | 15:1084 | 15:3782 | 18.2% | 1h36:0882 | 12:02 | ||
83rd | 61 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 7 | 9:5744 | 13:2954 | 13:3764 | 14:1187 | 14:2989 | 15:1685 | 15:3181 | 15.1% | 1h36:3083 | 12:24 | |||
84th | 159 | Tobias STEINHART | 10015076208 | 1998 | 7 | 11:36140 | 14:08108 | 13:4070 | 14:0278 | 13:5362 | 14:2074 | 15:3782 | 14.3% | 1h37:1684 | 13:10 | |||
85th | 20 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | 6 | 9:1821 | 13:3465 | 13:1736 | 13:5977 | 14:3595 | 14:4881 | 11.4% | 1h19:3185 | |||||
86th | 162 | Sam DE NIJS | 10015776628 | 1998 | 5 | 11:03106 | 13:3769 | 13:4475 | 13:3550 | 13:4553 | 1.2% | 1h05:4486 | ||||||
87th | 103 | Lars HUBACHER | 10008051283 | 1995 | 5 | 10:4788 | 14:25122 | 13:1736 | 13:3044 | 13:5056 | 8.5% | 1h05:4987 | ||||||
88th | 132 | Dominique SITTA | 10011133560 | 1997 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY | 5 | 10:3878 | 13:5489 | 13:2449 | 13:4461 | 14:2788 | 7.8% | 1h06:0788 | |||||
89th | 62 | Thibault DANIEL | 10009545386 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 5 | 10:3878 | 13:0734 | 13:2449 | 14:0681 | 15:11107 | 15.8% | 1h06:2689 | |||||
90th | 40 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 9:1616 | 13:3465 | 14:0396 | 14:45115 | 15:02106 | 10.8% | 1h06:4090 | |||||
91st | 104 | Torben DRACH | 10010128093 | 1998 | 5 | 10:4788 | 13:4577 | 13:5083 | 14:0884 | 14:1176 | 3.2% | 1h06:4191 | ||||||
92nd | 133 | Niklas SELL | 10015770463 | 1996 | 5 | 10:4994 | 14:22120 | 13:4576 | 13:5168 | 14:1579 | 4.5% | 1h07:0292 | ||||||
93rd | 50 | Ramon LAUENER | 10009417266 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 5 | 10:3878 | 13:5183 | 13:5488 | 14:2097 | 14:45100 | 6.5% | 1h07:2893 | |||||
94th | 98 | Sammy LEUMANN | 10015987503 | 1995 | 5 | 10:4893 | 14:00102 | 14:0194 | 14:1894 | 14:2587 | 3.0% | 1h07:3294 | ||||||
95th | 78 | Thomas BONNET | 10009749692 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 5 | 10:2872 | 13:4780 | 14:07101 | 14:35109 | 14:4299 | 6.7% | 1h07:3995 | |||||
96th | 44 | Marc Andre FORTIER | 10008815058 | 1996 | PIVOT CYCLES - OTE | 5 | 9:4336 | 14:01104 | 14:29124 | 14:41112 | 14:48103 | 5.6% | 1h07:4296 | |||||
97th | 146 | Christian BROCCHI | 10011074552 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 5 | 11:06108 | 13:5694 | 13:4779 | 14:51119 | 14:1278 | 7.7% | 1h07:5297 | |||||
98th | 37 | Tasman NANKERVIS | 10008104433 | 1995 | 5 | 9:3931 | 13:4577 | 14:33127 | 15:08124 | 14:57105 | 10.1% | 1h08:0298 | ||||||
99th | 144 | Sandro TREVISANI | 10008739377 | 1996 | TEAM DOM CYCLE | 5 | 10:57100 | 13:5797 | 14:08103 | 14:1996 | 14:47102 | 6.0% | 1h08:0899 | |||||
100th | 102 | Arnaud HERTLING | 10009548420 | 1997 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 5 | 10:2671 | 13:3259 | 14:10108 | 14:34107 | 15:26109 | 14.0% | 1h08:08100 | |||||
101st | 73 | Filip HELTA | 10009547410 | 1997 | 5 | 11:11111 | 13:3769 | 14:08103 | 14:34107 | 14:3996 | 7.6% | 1h08:09101 | ||||||
102nd | 138 | Luis NEFF | 10011122749 | 1997 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 11:28130 | 13:5694 | 14:0093 | 14:0783 | 14:3996 | 5.1% | 1h08:10102 | |||||
103rd | 56 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 9:5140 | 13:0835 | 13:1434 | 15:42134 | 16:23113 | 24.7% | 1h08:18103 | |||||
104th | 115 | Jakub KADLEC | 10009441619 | 1997 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 5 | 12:00152 | 14:19116 | 13:5892 | 13:4461 | 14:2083 | 4.4% | 1h08:21104 | |||||
105th | 150 | Jochen DE VOCHT | 10008129186 | 1995 | KTM BIKE VISION | 5 | 11:34134 | 14:24121 | 14:0194 | 14:1392 | 14:2384 | 2.7% | 1h08:35105 | |||||
106th | 86 | Michael POTTER | 10009557918 | 1997 | 5 | 10:1158 | 13:3056 | 13:5387 | 15:18129 | 15:45111 | 16.7% | 1h08:37106 | ||||||
107th | 27 | Jose Gabriel MARQUES DE ALMEIDA | 10009256107 | 1995 | 5 | 9:4034 | 14:00102 | 14:29124 | 14:2199 | 16:10112 | 15.5% | 1h08:40107 | ||||||
108th | 147 | Eddy STEIBLE | 10015159868 | 1998 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 11:25127 | 14:36133 | 14:09106 | 14:1187 | 14:2384 | 3.2% | 1h08:44108 | |||||
109th | 154 | Lars REINIGER | 10015419445 | 1996 | 5 | 11:57149 | 14:03106 | 13:5083 | 14:2097 | 14:4098 | 6.0% | 1h08:50109 | ||||||
110th | 64 | Gareth CANNON | 10009578025 | 1996 | NZ PERFORMANCE HUB POWERED BY SUBWAY | 5 | 11:16117 | 14:14111 | 14:14113 | 14:27103 | 14:48103 | 4.0% | 1h08:59110 | |||||
111th | 164 | Tobias NEUHAUS | 10009556403 | 1997 | 5 | 11:34134 | 14:53139 | 14:08103 | 14:2199 | 14:1176 | 5.3% | 1h09:07111 | ||||||
112th | 156 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | 5 | 11:21124 | 13:5899 | 13:5791 | 14:24102 | 15:27110 | 10.8% | 1h09:07112 | ||||||
113th | 153 | Maikel KLEIBOER | 10014762673 | 1998 | STAPPENBELT-SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM | 5 | 11:42145 | 14:31129 | 14:0498 | 14:22101 | 14:2989 | 3.2% | 1h09:08113 | |||||
114th | 22 | Manuel FASNACHT | 10008086144 | 1995 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 4 | 10:4284 | 13:1542 | 13:4576 | 14:0580 | 6.3% | 51:47114 | ||||||
115th | 84 | Vinzent DORN | 10010104451 | 1998 | 4 | 9:4438 | 13:4375 | 14:11110 | 14:29105 | 5.6% | 52:07115 | |||||||
116th | 51 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 4 | 10:3576 | 14:12110 | 14:17115 | 14:38111 | 3.1% | 53:42116 | ||||||
117th | 38 | Josep DURAN REIG | 10009544982 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 4 | 9:5543 | 14:33131 | 14:51132 | 14:47116 | 2.1% | 54:06117 | ||||||
118th | 92 | Benoit JEANNIARD | 10008848202 | 1995 | 4 | 11:09110 | 13:3668 | 14:29124 | 15:20131 | 12.7% | 54:34118 | |||||||
119th | 80 | Jarrod VAN DEN HEEVER | 10010822453 | 1998 | 4 | 11:02104 | 13:5489 | 14:19118 | 15:21132 | 10.4% | 54:36119 | |||||||
120th | 155 | Ainur AKHMETOV | 10009548016 | 1997 | 4 | 11:41143 | 14:32130 | 14:12111 | 14:1894 | 2.3% | 54:43120 | |||||||
121st | 151 | Lucas WINIGER | 10011208130 | 1996 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 4 | 11:29131 | 14:21118 | 14:25122 | 14:35109 | 1.6% | 54:50121 | ||||||
122nd | 26 | Tristan DE LANGE | 10009639760 | 1997 | 4 | 10:1053 | 15:05146 | 14:52133 | 14:48117 | 1.9% | 54:55122 | |||||||
123rd | 145 | Sean FINCHAM | 10010126982 | 1998 | 4 | 11:58150 | 14:01104 | 14:17115 | 14:44114 | 5.1% | 55:00123 | |||||||
124th | 101 | Callum CARSON | 10010126275 | 1997 | 4 | 11:58150 | 14:15112 | 14:22120 | 14:31106 | 1.9% | 55:06124 | |||||||
125th | 128 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 4 | 11:24126 | 14:15112 | 14:15114 | 15:12126 | 6.7% | 55:06125 | ||||||
126th | 34 | Gregor KRAJNC | 10008196783 | 1995 | 4 | 10:2464 | 14:26123 | 15:17141 | 15:08124 | 5.9% | 55:15126 | |||||||
127th | 136 | Tom VAN INGELGOM | 10009827494 | 1998 | KTM BIKE VISION | 4 | 11:34134 | 14:39134 | 14:28123 | 14:49118 | 2.4% | 55:30127 | ||||||
128th | 166 | Louis MITAINE | 10011080919 | 1998 | OFFROAD GIANT | 4 | 11:35137 | 14:40136 | 14:21119 | 14:57120 | 4.2% | 55:33128 | ||||||
129th | 123 | Michal TOPOR | 10011219850 | 1997 | 4 | 11:31133 | 14:20117 | 14:41129 | 15:17127 | 6.6% | 55:49129 | |||||||
130th | 122 | Remy DENERVAUD | 10008052600 | 1996 | TEAM DOM CYCLE | 4 | 11:20121 | 14:26123 | 14:55135 | 15:17127 | 5.9% | 55:58130 | ||||||
131st | 65 | Simon GESSLER | 10010635628 | 1995 | 4 | 11:00102 | 14:35132 | 15:32144 | 15:05123 | 6.5% | 56:12131 | |||||||
132nd | 168 | Gabriel SINDLINGER | 10011122850 | 1997 | 4 | 12:00152 | 14:41138 | 14:44130 | 14:58121 | 1.9% | 56:23132 | |||||||
133rd | 79 | Marco TICCO | 10010629463 | 1995 | 4 | 11:11111 | 15:02144 | 15:11140 | 15:01122 | 1.1% | 56:25133 | |||||||
134th | 110 | Lucas STRITTMATTER | 10010823160 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 4 | 11:29131 | 15:00143 | 14:47131 | 15:19130 | 3.6% | 56:35134 | ||||||
135th | 15 | Lukas BAUM | 10008130705 | 1995 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 3 | 8:587 | 13:5797 | 14:24121 | 3.2% | 37:19135 | |||||||
136th | 21 | Jose Gerardo ULLOA AREVALO | 10008865881 | 1996 | CONADE CODE GTO SPECIALIZED PRO CYCLING TEAM | 3 | 9:1720 | 13:3362 | 15:21143 | 13.3% | 38:11136 | |||||||
137th | 35 | Gonzalo ARTAL LOKMAN | 10009592270 | 1997 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 3 | 10:0348 | 14:27125 | 14:0396 | 2.8% | 38:33137 | |||||||
138th | 109 | Lars KOCH | 10009545588 | 1997 | 3 | 10:3983 | 13:5489 | 14:07101 | 1.6% | 38:40138 | ||||||||
139th | 100 | Bastien MICHAUD | 10008066946 | 1995 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 3 | 11:25127 | 14:54141 | 15:03137 | 1.0% | 41:22139 | |||||||
140th | 148 | Florian BUFFARD | 10008067249 | 1995 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 3 | 11:00102 | 14:39134 | 15:44147 | 7.4% | 41:23140 | |||||||
141st | 114 | Luke BRAME | 10009557817 | 1997 | 3 | 11:35137 | 14:53139 | 14:56136 | 0.3% | 41:24141 | ||||||||
142nd | 57 | Santiago MESA PIETRALUNGA | 10009870035 | 1997 | 3 | 10:4788 | 15:03145 | 15:34146 | 3.4% | 41:24142 | ||||||||
143rd | 43 | Shakir ADILOV | 10009709579 | 1995 | 3 | 11:49148 | 15:05146 | 15:08139 | 0.3% | 42:02143 | ||||||||
144th | 129 | Nico EICHENBERGER | 10011147708 | 1998 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 3 | 12:05154 | 15:06149 | 14:54134 | 1.3% | 42:05144 | |||||||
145th | 143 | Remi GROSLAMBERT | 10010593087 | 1996 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 3 | 11:41143 | 15:08151 | 15:20142 | 1.3% | 42:09145 | |||||||
146th | 141 | Simon GUTMANN | 10014434388 | 1995 | 3 | 12:05154 | 15:05146 | 15:06138 | 0.1% | 42:16146 | ||||||||
147th | 130 | Zeki KAYGISIZ | 10010870852 | 1998 | SAKARYA METROPOLITAN MUNICIPALITY - KRON TEAM | 3 | 11:35137 | 15:06149 | 16:01148 | 6.1% | 42:42147 | |||||||
148th | 163 | Paul WRIGHT | 10010128905 | 1998 | 3 | 11:46147 | 15:27152 | 15:32144 | 0.5% | 42:45148 | ||||||||
149th | 118 | Anthony AUDET | 10014631725 | 1995 | 3 | 10:5698 | 14:57142 | 17:30150 | 17.1% | 43:23149 | ||||||||
150th | 45 | Ori LEONZINI | 10009871853 | 1997 | 3 | 10:4386 | 16:27154 | 16:49149 | 2.2% | 43:59150 | ||||||||
151st | 58 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 2 | 10:0952 | 14:27125 | n/a | 24:36151 | ||||||||
152nd | 121 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 2 | 10:5095 | 14:18115 | n/a | 25:08152 | ||||||||
153rd | 119 | Simon GOURC | 10009554177 | 1997 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 2 | 11:14116 | 14:21118 | n/a | 25:35153 | ||||||||
154th | 167 | Dario GEMPERLE | 10010822655 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 2 | 11:18120 | 14:40136 | n/a | 25:58154 | ||||||||
155th | 126 | Reinhard ZELLHUBER | 10010822251 | 1998 | 1 | 11:27129 | n/a | 11:27155 | ||||||||||
156th | 125 | Daniel JOHNSON (pro) | 10010816490 | 1997 | Bear Development Team | 1 | 12:20156 | n/a | 12:20156 |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 5 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:4213 | 14:4610 | 14:394 | 14:401 | 14:391 | 14:451 | 14:141 | 3.7% | 1h38:251 | - | ||
2nd | 4 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:172 | 14:131 | 14:405 | 14:443 | 15:015 | 15:034 | 14:434 | 5.9% | 1h38:412 | 16s | ||
3rd | 17 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 10:4110 | 14:284 | 14:291 | 14:432 | 14:512 | 14:593 | 14:372 | 3.6% | 1h38:483 | 23s | ||
4th | 3 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 10:172 | 14:143 | 14:405 | 14:514 | 15:106 | 15:096 | 15:1411 | 7.0% | 1h39:354 | 1:10 | ||
5th | 8 | Rebecca HENDERSON | 10006449268 | 1991 | 7 | 10:236 | 14:5914 | 15:1416 | 14:576 | 14:554 | 14:552 | 14:413 | 3.7% | 1h40:045 | 1:39 | |||
6th | 16 | Alessandra KELLER ° | 10008717654 | 1996 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 7 | 10:4919 | 14:449 | 14:373 | 14:525 | 14:512 | 15:188 | 15:2012 | 4.9% | 1h40:316 | 2:06 | ||
7th | 2 | Sabine SPITZ | 10001575626 | 1971 | WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:161 | 14:418 | 15:1015 | 15:2511 | 15:3115 | 15:229 | 15:016 | 5.7% | 1h41:267 | 3:01 | ||
8th | 6 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 7 | 10:5120 | 14:306 | 15:0310 | 15:179 | 15:3115 | 15:2310 | 15:038 | 7.0% | 1h41:388 | 3:13 | |||
9th | 14 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | 10020036645 | 1973 | TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA | 7 | 10:318 | 14:284 | 15:0914 | 15:2511 | 15:188 | 15:4517 | 15:2914 | 8.9% | 1h42:059 | 3:40 | ||
10th | 19 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 10:4110 | 15:0521 | 15:0310 | 15:067 | 15:2110 | 15:085 | 15:4922 | 5.1% | 1h42:1310 | 3:48 | ||
11th | 15 | Erin HUCK | 10006969735 | 1981 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 7 | 10:4615 | 14:4610 | 15:019 | 15:3819 | 15:4017 | 15:2913 | 15:038 | 6.1% | 1h42:2311 | 3:58 | ||
12th | 11 | Anne TAUBER ° | 10009555894 | 1995 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 10:4615 | 15:1526 | 15:2624 | 15:5234 | 15:106 | 15:096 | 14:455 | 7.6% | 1h42:2312 | 3:58 | ||
13th | 26 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | 7 | 11:0625 | 14:5914 | 15:0712 | 15:2210 | 15:3014 | 15:2611 | 15:016 | 3.4% | 1h42:3113 | 4:06 | |||
14th | 18 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:5522 | 14:327 | 14:322 | 15:4227 | 15:2611 | 16:0325 | 16:0532 | 10.7% | 1h43:1514 | 4:50 | ||
15th | 45 | Pauline FERRAND PREVOT | 10006629831 | 1992 | CANYON FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 11:1326 | 15:0316 | 14:588 | 15:088 | 15:188 | 15:4115 | 16:0331 | 7.2% | 1h43:2415 | 4:59 | ||
16th | 1 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 10:172 | 14:131 | 14:405 | 15:3819 | 15:2712 | 17:1343 | 16:1333 | 21.1% | 1h43:4116 | 5:16 | ||
17th | 12 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior Tools | 7 | 10:307 | 15:0316 | 15:0813 | 15:3115 | 15:5224 | 15:5319 | 15:5927 | 6.2% | 1h43:5617 | 5:31 | ||
18th | 28 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:4615 | 14:4712 | 15:1617 | 15:3014 | 15:4521 | 16:0426 | 15:5524 | 8.7% | 1h44:0318 | 5:38 | ||
19th | 24 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:5221 | 15:0922 | 15:1818 | 15:3115 | 15:4319 | 15:5319 | 15:4922 | 4.8% | 1h44:1519 | 5:50 | ||
20th | 10 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | OMX Pro Team | 7 | 10:409 | 15:0420 | 15:2522 | 15:4124 | 15:5828 | 16:0224 | 15:2513 | 6.4% | 1h44:1520 | 5:50 | ||
21st | 29 | Esther SUSS | 10003397509 | 1974 | 7 | 11:4643 | 15:0922 | 15:2624 | 15:2613 | 15:2913 | 15:3014 | 15:2914 | 2.3% | 1h44:1521 | 5:50 | |||
22nd | 46 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 11:1632 | 15:1225 | 15:2624 | 15:4124 | 15:4017 | 15:2611 | 15:5826 | 5.0% | 1h44:3922 | 6:14 | ||
23rd | 9 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 10:185 | 15:4241 | 15:4632 | 16:0138 | 15:4622 | 15:4316 | 15:4620 | 2.0% | 1h45:0223 | 6:37 | ||
24th | 49 | Sandra WALTER | 10004295868 | 1980 | 7 | 11:1431 | 15:0316 | 15:2219 | 15:3217 | 16:0330 | 16:1331 | 15:4721 | 7.8% | 1h45:1424 | 6:49 | |||
25th | 27 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 11:1326 | 15:2732 | 15:3127 | 15:4023 | 15:5526 | 16:0727 | 15:3516 | 4.3% | 1h45:2825 | 7:03 | ||
26th | 25 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 7 | 10:4314 | 15:3237 | 15:2522 | 15:3922 | 15:4723 | 16:2133 | 16:1434 | 6.1% | 1h45:4126 | 7:16 | ||
27th | 31 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 7 | 11:5854 | 15:2732 | 15:3930 | 15:3819 | 16:0330 | 15:5118 | 15:1110 | 5.7% | 1h45:4727 | 7:22 | ||
28th | 21 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 11:0323 | 15:3136 | 15:3930 | 15:5335 | 15:5828 | 16:0929 | 15:3917 | 4.1% | 1h45:5228 | 7:27 | ||
29th | 22 | Daniela CAMPUZANO CHAVEZ PEON | 10008100086 | 1986 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 11:1326 | 15:2028 | 15:3829 | 15:4628 | 16:0735 | 16:0929 | 15:4018 | 5.3% | 1h45:5329 | 7:28 | ||
30th | 52 | Samara SHEPPARD | 10005822711 | 1990 | 7 | 11:3436 | 15:2028 | 15:5034 | 15:4628 | 16:0532 | 16:0828 | 15:4018 | 5.2% | 1h46:2330 | 7:58 | |||
31st | 51 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | 10007423211 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 11:4748 | 15:1024 | 15:4733 | 15:3718 | 16:0532 | 16:0023 | 16:3338 | 9.1% | 1h46:5931 | 8:34 | ||
32nd | 39 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 7 | 11:3539 | 15:1627 | 16:0241 | 16:0037 | 15:4319 | 15:5422 | 16:4039 | 9.2% | 1h47:1032 | 8:45 | |||
33rd | 23 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 11:1326 | 15:0316 | 15:2219 | 15:4124 | 15:5526 | 17:0842 | 16:5041 | 13.8% | 1h47:1233 | 8:47 | ||
34th | 63 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | 7 | 11:3539 | 15:2028 | 15:5034 | 15:5032 | 16:1937 | 16:3136 | 15:5927 | 7.7% | 1h47:2434 | 8:59 | |||
35th | 42 | Elisabeth SVEUM | 10006392078 | 1989 | 7 | 11:3436 | 16:1755 | 16:0040 | 15:4930 | 16:0634 | 15:5319 | 16:0029 | 3.0% | 1h47:3935 | 9:14 | |||
36th | 44 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | 7 | 11:2834 | 15:4139 | 15:5537 | 15:4930 | 16:1937 | 16:2735 | 16:2637 | 4.9% | 1h48:0536 | 9:40 | |||
37th | 33 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 7 | 10:4110 | 15:5242 | 15:5537 | 16:3847 | 16:2543 | 16:2234 | 16:2235 | 4.8% | 1h48:1537 | 9:50 | ||
38th | 54 | Aleksandra PODGORSKA | 10007885878 | 1994 | 7 | 11:4643 | 16:0048 | 16:0443 | 16:1441 | 16:0735 | 16:1832 | 15:5725 | 2.2% | 1h48:2638 | 10:01 | |||
39th | 57 | Cindy MONTAMBAULT | 10006458665 | 1983 | 7 | 11:5552 | 15:3035 | 15:5034 | 16:0939 | 16:3746 | 16:4339 | 16:0130 | 7.8% | 1h48:4539 | 10:20 | |||
40th | 38 | Jovana CRNOGORAC | 10007299232 | 1992 | SALCANO CAPPADOCIA CYCLING TEAM | 7 | 11:3436 | 14:5813 | 16:1245 | 16:4449 | 16:2040 | 16:5641 | 16:2536 | 13.1% | 1h49:0940 | 10:44 | ||
41st | 66 | Guzel AKHMADULLINA | 10007886181 | 1994 | 7 | 11:2233 | 16:0854 | 16:2050 | 16:1543 | 16:1937 | 16:4940 | 16:4240 | 4.2% | 1h49:5541 | 11:30 | |||
42nd | 68 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 7 | 12:0657 | 15:5846 | 16:1245 | 16:1441 | 16:2442 | 16:4038 | 17:0543 | 7.0% | 1h50:3942 | 12:14 | ||
43rd | 55 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | 10006759466 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 12:0255 | 16:0752 | 16:1347 | 16:1140 | 16:2341 | 17:2245 | 16:5942 | 7.8% | 1h51:1743 | 12:52 | ||
44th | 56 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 7 | 11:4643 | 16:0249 | 16:0241 | 16:4248 | 17:0148 | 17:1343 | 17:0644 | 7.4% | 1h51:5244 | 13:27 | |||
45th | 35 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 7 | 11:0323 | 15:2531 | 16:1748 | 16:4951 | 17:1950 | 17:5246 | 17:5045 | 15.9% | 1h52:3545 | 14:10 | |||
46th | 75 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | 10006808774 | 1991 | 7 | 12:2262 | 15:3938 | 15:3728 | 15:5032 | 15:5425 | 16:3136 | 21:1446 | 36.0% | 1h53:0746 | 14:42 | |||
47th | 7 | Helen GROBERT | 10006805542 | 1992 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 5 | 10:4718 | 15:2934 | 15:2219 | 15:5936 | 16:4347 | 8.8% | 1h14:2047 | |||||
48th | 30 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 5 | 12:2666 | 15:4139 | 15:5537 | 16:5553 | 17:2851 | 11.4% | 1h18:2548 | |||||
49th | 69 | Catherine FLEURY | 10008178191 | 1994 | 5 | 11:4643 | 15:5242 | 16:4055 | 17:0757 | 17:0148 | 7.9% | 1h18:2649 | ||||||
50th | 34 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM | 5 | 11:1326 | 17:2366 | 17:0263 | 16:3246 | 16:3345 | 5.1% | 1h18:4350 | |||||
51st | 64 | Margot MOSCHETTI | 10007703093 | 1994 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 12:0556 | 15:5344 | 16:1144 | 16:2945 | 18:0853 | 14.2% | 1h18:4651 | |||||
52nd | 48 | Haley SMITH | 10007852132 | 1993 | Norco Factory Team XC | 5 | 11:2935 | 17:5173 | 16:4157 | 16:2744 | 16:2644 | 8.6% | 1h18:5452 | |||||
53rd | 36 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | 5 | 11:5350 | 15:5545 | 16:4358 | 17:2261 | 17:5352 | 12.4% | 1h19:4653 | ||||||
54th | 41 | Ariane LUETHI | 10007719968 | 1983 | 4 | 11:4643 | 16:0350 | 16:3252 | 17:0356 | 6.2% | 1h01:2454 | |||||||
55th | 40 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 11:5451 | 15:5947 | 16:1949 | 17:1859 | 8.2% | 1h01:3055 | ||||||
56th | 58 | Marine GROCCIA | 10008187588 | 1991 | 4 | 12:2262 | 16:0651 | 16:4860 | 16:5654 | 5.2% | 1h02:1256 | |||||||
57th | 32 | Alice PIRARD | 10004621426 | 1988 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 4 | 12:0958 | 16:2156 | 16:3051 | 17:1859 | 5.8% | 1h02:1857 | ||||||
58th | 65 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 4 | 11:5149 | 16:0752 | 16:4055 | 17:5064 | 10.7% | 1h02:2858 | |||||||
59th | 73 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | 10007839095 | 1994 | 4 | 12:2666 | 16:3960 | 16:3553 | 16:4951 | 1.4% | 1h02:2959 | |||||||
60th | 71 | Hana JEZKOVA | 10006828578 | 1990 | 4 | 12:2868 | 16:3659 | 16:4759 | 17:0055 | 2.4% | 1h02:5160 | |||||||
61st | 62 | Andrea WALDIS | 10007708551 | 1994 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 4 | 11:3942 | 16:5163 | 17:1164 | 17:3062 | 3.9% | 1h03:1161 | ||||||
62nd | 53 | Faranak PARTO AZAR | 10010703528 | 1988 | 4 | 12:2061 | 16:4462 | 16:3553 | 17:3363 | 5.8% | 1h03:1262 | |||||||
63rd | 47 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 4 | 11:5753 | 17:3469 | 16:5462 | 16:4850 | 4.6% | 1h03:1363 | ||||||
64th | 59 | Lejla TANOVIC | 10009167490 | 1994 | SMF TEAM | 4 | 12:5171 | 17:0865 | 16:5161 | 17:0757 | 1.7% | 1h03:5764 | ||||||
65th | 79 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 4 | 12:1359 | 16:4161 | 17:2265 | 18:1065 | 8.9% | 1h04:2665 | |||||||
66th | 74 | Lucie VESELA | 10004280411 | 1985 | 3 | 12:2464 | 16:5664 | 17:5268 | 5.5% | 47:1266 | ||||||||
67th | 84 | Elena LLORET LLINARES | 10008651067 | 1994 | 3 | 12:5773 | 17:2968 | 17:3166 | 0.2% | 47:5767 | ||||||||
68th | 76 | Katja MONTANI | 10010636638 | 1992 | 3 | 12:4270 | 17:2667 | 17:5067 | 2.3% | 47:5868 | ||||||||
69th | 61 | Evelyn Denisse MUNOZ JARAMILLO | 10052555590 | 1990 | 3 | 12:3369 | 17:3469 | 18:0970 | 3.3% | 48:1669 | ||||||||
70th | 50 | Joana Filipa Oliveira MONTEIRO | 10007931348 | 1994 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 3 | 12:2464 | 17:4171 | 18:2171 | 3.8% | 48:2670 | |||||||
71st | 37 | Agustina Maria APAZA | 10005908896 | 1979 | 3 | 12:1960 | 16:2557 | 19:4873 | 20.6% | 48:3271 | ||||||||
72nd | 80 | Sarah RILEY | 10009485065 | 1980 | 3 | 12:5773 | 17:5072 | 18:0769 | 1.6% | 48:5472 | ||||||||
73rd | 77 | Eliza KWAN | 10010018767 | 1984 | 3 | 12:5272 | 18:2474 | 18:3372 | 0.8% | 49:4973 | ||||||||
74th | 85 | Linn GUSTAVSSON | 10008674814 | 1994 | 2 | 11:3841 | 16:3158 | n/a | 28:0974 | |||||||||
75th | 67 | Viviane FAVERY COSTA | 10010907531 | 1986 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 2 | 13:3775 | 18:4475 | n/a | 32:2175 | ||||||||
76th | 72 | Kelly BARTLETT | 10005319422 | 1977 | 2 | 13:5776 | 20:2576 | n/a | 34:2276 | |||||||||
13 | Alexandra ENGEN | 10004598083 | 1988 | GHOST Factory Racing | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
81 | Ingrid RICHTER | 10008105342 | 1984 | 0 | n/a | DNS | ||||||||||||
83 | Karina BONTA | 10015261720 | 1992 | 0 | n/a |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps⇧ | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | 6 | 10:062 | 14:111 | 14:391 | 14:473 | 14:512 | 14:431 | 4.7% | 1h23:171 | - | |||
2nd | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 9:591 | 14:393 | 15:327 | 14:271 | 14:401 | 14:522 | 7.5% | 1h24:092 | 52s | ||
3rd | 3 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 6 | 10:333 | 14:382 | 14:582 | 14:372 | 15:093 | 15:083 | 3.6% | 1h25:033 | 1:46 | ||
4th | 10 | Marlena DROZDZIOK | 10008818593 | 1996 | 6 | 10:457 | 15:076 | 15:154 | 15:334 | 15:374 | 15:134 | 3.3% | 1h27:304 | 4:13 | |||
5th | 9 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 11:0010 | 14:524 | 15:123 | 16:5927 | 15:415 | 15:265 | 14.2% | 1h29:105 | 5:53 | ||
6th | 8 | Haley BATTEN | 10010130521 | 1998 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 6 | 10:346 | 15:158 | 15:305 | 15:577 | 16:1110 | 15:477 | 6.1% | 1h29:146 | 5:57 | ||
7th | 5 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 10:333 | 15:005 | 15:305 | 15:375 | 16:3819 | 16:0311 | 10.9% | 1h29:217 | 6:04 | ||
8th | 13 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 11:0814 | 15:229 | 15:4712 | 15:476 | 15:536 | 15:446 | 3.4% | 1h29:418 | 6:24 | ||
9th | 7 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 10:333 | 15:137 | 15:4712 | 16:2519 | 15:588 | 16:1313 | 7.9% | 1h30:099 | 6:52 | ||
10th | 6 | Martina BERTA | 10010128194 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 10:457 | 15:229 | 15:3810 | 16:1312 | 16:2113 | 16:2316 | 6.6% | 1h30:4210 | 7:25 | ||
11th | 35 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 6 | 11:4020 | 15:3613 | 15:4611 | 16:0411 | 15:567 | 16:1313 | 4.0% | 1h31:1511 | 7:58 | |||
12th | 15 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | 6 | 11:0915 | 16:0824 | 16:0417 | 16:0310 | 16:1511 | 15:578 | 1.9% | 1h31:3612 | 8:19 | |||
13th | 21 | Chloé PASSELANDE | 10009545083 | 1996 | Massi | 6 | 11:4020 | 15:4415 | 16:0016 | 16:1312 | 16:109 | 16:0311 | 3.1% | 1h31:5013 | 8:33 | ||
14th | 12 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | 6 | 12:3345 | 15:2911 | 15:358 | 15:588 | 16:1812 | 15:589 | 5.3% | 1h31:5114 | 8:34 | |||
15th | 19 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 11:0111 | 16:2428 | 15:5114 | 16:2017 | 16:2113 | 16:2618 | 3.7% | 1h32:2315 | 9:06 | ||
16th | 36 | Anne-Julie TREMBLAY | 10008859518 | 1996 | 6 | 11:2216 | 15:5520 | 15:5915 | 16:2017 | 16:2113 | 16:3020 | 3.7% | 1h32:2716 | 9:10 | |||
17th | 4 | Annemarie WORST | 10008082912 | 1995 | 6 | 10:469 | 15:3714 | 16:1220 | 16:3021 | 16:4822 | 16:4323 | 7.6% | 1h32:3617 | 9:19 | |||
18th | 14 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | OMX Pro Team | 6 | 11:2216 | 15:3412 | 15:369 | 15:599 | 16:5023 | 17:2527 | 11.9% | 1h32:4618 | 9:29 | ||
19th | 26 | Antonia DAUBERMANN | 10009586109 | 1997 | 6 | 11:2216 | 15:5318 | 16:2324 | 16:1916 | 16:3417 | 16:3020 | 4.3% | 1h33:0119 | 9:44 | |||
20th | 56 | Lena METTRAUX | 10009998357 | 1998 | 6 | 12:1635 | 15:5419 | 16:0719 | 16:1414 | 16:3618 | 16:2919 | 4.4% | 1h33:3620 | 10:19 | |||
21st | 31 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | 6 | 11:0512 | 15:4415 | 16:2725 | 17:0028 | 17:0726 | 16:2316 | 8.8% | 1h33:4621 | 10:29 | |||
22nd | 29 | Adela SAFAROVA | 10010127689 | 1998 | 6 | 11:2819 | 16:0722 | 16:2223 | 16:4024 | 16:4621 | 16:3020 | 4.0% | 1h33:5322 | 10:36 | |||
23rd | 24 | Maria RODRIGUEZ NAVARRETE | 10009544881 | 1997 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 6 | 11:0713 | 16:0722 | 16:0417 | 16:2720 | 17:1127 | 17:0625 | 7.0% | 1h34:0223 | 10:45 | ||
24th | 55 | Kristina ILYINA | 10009838814 | 1998 | 6 | 11:4422 | 15:4817 | 16:3729 | 17:0431 | 16:5224 | 15:5910 | 8.0% | 1h34:0424 | 10:47 | |||
25th | 58 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 12:1635 | 16:2227 | 16:2725 | 16:3923 | 16:2113 | 16:2215 | 1.8% | 1h34:2725 | 11:10 | ||
26th | 18 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | 10008822738 | 1996 | 6 | 11:5928 | 17:0641 | 16:2122 | 16:1815 | 16:4220 | 16:4724 | 4.9% | 1h35:1326 | 11:56 | |||
27th | 42 | Clarissa MAI | 10009555389 | 1997 | 6 | 11:5426 | 16:0925 | 16:2927 | 16:5126 | 17:0325 | 17:4130 | 9.5% | 1h36:0727 | 12:50 | |||
28th | 43 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 6 | 12:3749 | 16:2929 | 16:2021 | 16:3822 | 17:1228 | 17:2929 | 7.0% | 1h36:4528 | 13:28 | |||
29th | 16 | Emilie COLLOMB | 10008131614 | 1995 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY | 6 | 11:5025 | 16:1026 | 16:5433 | 17:0933 | 17:2529 | 17:2326 | 7.7% | 1h36:5129 | 13:34 | ||
30th | 40 | Magdalena ZIELINSKA | 10011219951 | 1998 | 6 | 11:4523 | 16:3030 | 16:5032 | 17:2438 | 17:2830 | 17:2628 | 5.9% | 1h37:2330 | 14:06 | |||
31st | 57 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 6 | 11:5928 | 15:5520 | 16:3830 | 17:1434 | 17:5931 | 18:3831 | 17.1% | 1h38:2331 | 15:06 | |||
37th | 49 | Eleonore BARMAVERAIN | 10010826800 | 1998 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY | 4 | 12:2844 | 17:0440 | 17:1339 | 17:0330 | 1.0% | 1h03:4837 | |||||
41st | 46 | Didi DE VRIES | 10010904905 | 1997 | 4 | 12:3447 | 17:2846 | 17:0837 | 17:3540 | 2.6% | 1h04:4541 | ||||||
38th | 50 | Sonja GUERRINI | 10009448588 | 1997 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 4 | 12:3952 | 17:1043 | 16:5735 | 17:0229 | 1.3% | 1h03:4838 | |||||
36th | 20 | Holly HARRIS | 10008601355 | 1995 | 4 | 12:3851 | 16:4035 | 17:1339 | 17:1434 | 3.4% | 1h03:4536 | ||||||
32nd | 62 | Olga IGOSHINA | 10009838713 | 1998 | 4 | 12:1533 | 16:5137 | 16:4531 | 17:0532 | 2.0% | 1h02:5632 | ||||||
40th | 60 | Manon MANTEI | 10011147506 | 1998 | VELO CLUB ORNANS | 4 | 12:2743 | 17:4452 | 17:0837 | 17:1737 | 3.5% | 1h04:3640 | |||||
33rd | 22 | Audrey MENUT | 10008130196 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 4 | 12:1738 | 16:5036 | 17:0736 | 16:4225 | 2.5% | 1h02:5633 | |||||
34th | 48 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 4 | 12:0730 | 16:3030 | 17:1441 | 17:2539 | 5.6% | 1h03:1634 | |||||
35th | 17 | Luciana ROLAND | 10008602062 | 1995 | 4 | 12:0730 | 16:3834 | 17:2242 | 17:1636 | 4.4% | 1h03:2335 | ||||||
42nd | 37 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 4 | 12:1533 | 17:0339 | 17:5245 | 17:5341 | 4.9% | 1h05:0342 | ||||||
39th | 23 | Aline SEITZ | 10009548319 | 1997 | ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS | 4 | 12:1635 | 16:5738 | 16:5634 | 18:0542 | 6.8% | 1h04:1439 | |||||
54th | 39 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 3 | 12:1738 | 17:2846 | 20:0854 | 15.3% | 49:5354 | |||||||
48th | 63 | Coline CLAUZURE | 10010778296 | 1998 | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 3 | 12:2642 | 17:0641 | 18:3452 | 8.6% | 48:0648 | ||||||
46th | 47 | Ella CONOLLY | 10010813561 | 1998 | 3 | 12:2241 | 17:1644 | 17:5245 | 3.5% | 47:3046 | |||||||
44th | 11 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 3 | 11:5827 | 16:3433 | 18:1350 | 10.0% | 46:4544 | |||||||
50th | 59 | Viktoria KIRSANOVA | 10010129410 | 1998 | 3 | 12:1940 | 18:0555 | 18:1651 | 1.0% | 48:4050 | |||||||
49th | 33 | Alessia NAY | 10014343351 | 1995 | 3 | 12:4554 | 17:2948 | 18:1048 | 3.9% | 48:2449 | |||||||
51st | 30 | Charlotte RAYNER | 10009143242 | 1996 | 3 | 12:4053 | 17:5553 | 18:1149 | 1.5% | 48:4651 | |||||||
52nd | 28 | Janine SCHNEIDER | 10010827406 | 1995 | 3 | 12:4855 | 17:5854 | 18:0947 | 1.0% | 48:5552 | |||||||
47th | 45 | Kelsey URBAN | 10010130420 | 1998 | 3 | 12:3447 | 17:3851 | 17:5144 | 1.2% | 48:0347 | |||||||
53rd | 41 | Kiki VAN ASSELT | 10010183465 | 1998 | STAPPENBELT-SPECIALIZED MTB TEAM | 3 | 12:3345 | 17:3049 | 19:4953 | 13.2% | 49:5253 | ||||||
43rd | 32 | Magdalena DURAN GARCIA | 10009981987 | 1998 | Massi | 3 | 12:0730 | 16:3030 | 16:3628 | 0.6% | 45:1343 | ||||||
45th | 25 | Serena TASCA | 10008195571 | 1995 | 3 | 11:4724 | 17:3450 | 17:4143 | 0.7% | 47:0245 | |||||||
55th | 54 | Mackenzie MYATT | 10010126780 | 1997 | 2 | 12:3749 | 17:2645 | n/a | 30:0355 | ||||||||
58th | 38 | Jana JOLOVIC | 10015212917 | 1998 | 1 | 15:0458 | n/a | 15:0458 | |||||||||
57th | 44 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 1 | 14:1157 | n/a | 14:1157 | |||||||||
56th | 34 | Ana TOMAZ | 10008601658 | 1995 | 1 | 12:5356 | n/a | 12:5356 | |||||||||
52 | Maria DORING | 10010827103 | 1998 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
61 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
53 | Lia SCHRIEVERS | 10011144472 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified