shopping_cart0Basketmenu

2017 UCI World Cup XC round 5 at Mont-Sainte-Anne, QC

view_listResults (182)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartLap chartsdialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://uci.ch/mountain-bike/ucievents/2017-mountain-bike-uci-mountain-bike-world…

Results format By category

Gender Both

Elite men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

64 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Nino SCHURTER 100041515801986SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM10:16113:38913:24213:35413:31113:38313:49434.6%1h31:511-
emoji_events2nd5Stephane TEMPIER 100042293821986BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:421313:33313:27413:30213:38313:32113:39227.6%1h32:01210s
emoji_events3rd14Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER 100064461371991TORPADO GABOGAS10:561713:33313:29513:34313:33213:35213:32124.2%1h32:12321s
 4th8Titouan CAROD 100077052181994BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM10:16113:38913:24213:35413:47513:40413:53835.2%1h32:13422s
 5th2Maxime MAROTTE 100033935661986CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC10:18313:36613:35613:44613:48614:061513:50636.9%1h32:5751:06
 6th12Manuel FUMIC 100024557001982CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC10:37913:28113:19113:28113:591214:162214:302836.6%1h33:3761:46
 7th11Mathias FLUCKIGER 100033442581988RADON FACTORY XC TEAM10:26513:37814:324613:48713:41413:57813:46339.3%1h33:4771:56
 8th18Jaroslav KULHAVY 100027823651985Specialized Racing10:37913:36613:521314:001813:591213:56713:49431.9%1h33:4981:58
 9th4Jordan SARROU 100068044311992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:27613:33313:35614:022114:112314:031314:121635.9%1h34:0392:12
 10th26Reto INDERGAND 100064537161991BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:022113:451113:40813:551413:52713:59913:581026.7%1h34:11102:20
 11th30Thomas LITSCHER 100058353401989JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM10:381113:461313:521314:062513:52713:47514:232435.3%1h34:24112:33
 12th3David VALERO SERRANO 100085942811988MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM11:012013:521713:511213:541313:581114:021114:101428.6%1h34:48122:57
 13th17Julien ABSALON 100020883121980BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:443613:541813:551813:49813:55913:53613:50618.6%1h35:00133:09
 14th49Lars FORSTER 100069150701993BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:243113:29213:43913:511114:041614:192314:172025.6%1h35:07143:16
 15th38Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ 100032793881984TREK FACTORY RACING XC11:323314:022413:541613:501014:061914:051413:56922.3%1h35:25153:34
 16th10Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE 100072786201993MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM10:561713:451113:541613:531214:142614:272714:192232.2%1h35:28163:37
 17th39Marcel GUERRINI 100076515631994FOCUS XC TEAM11:102414:073113:562014:012014:031514:021114:121627.2%1h35:31173:40
 18th25Matthias STIRNEMANN 100064533121991SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM11:072314:103414:062813:591713:55914:132014:131827.9%1h35:43183:52
 19th27Marco Aurelio FONTANA 100029622211984BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL10:551513:461313:461013:551414:202914:282814:503635.9%1h36:00194:09
 20th13Florian VOGEL 100026430301982FOCUS XC TEAM10:34813:501513:551814:052314:303314:503714:182140.4%1h36:02204:11
 21st31Jens SCHUERMANS 100073381331993Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:504113:551913:531513:551414:001414:132014:202321.1%1h36:06214:15
 22nd23Gregor RAGGL 100068019061992MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:182714:052613:592114:193514:082014:212513:581027.0%1h36:08224:17
 23rd7Anton COOPER 100076931911994TREK FACTORY RACING XC10:33714:133814:123414:163214:122514:212514:272737.0%1h36:14234:23
 24th20Henrique AVANCINI 100055583831989CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC10:24414:062714:052614:092914:303314:282814:393240.9%1h36:21244:30
 25th32Andri FRISCHKNECHT 100075917471994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM10:471413:592214:224414:062514:041614:282814:373135.5%1h36:23254:32
 26th22Karl MARKT 100039173661980MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:453814:123614:103214:072714:092114:081814:011220.9%1h36:32264:41
 27th45Christian PFAFFLE 100073844111993MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM11:594814:062714:002314:052314:092114:071614:141918.8%1h36:40274:49
 28th21Lukas FLUCKIGER 100036590051984BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM11:453814:083214:194214:032214:041614:081814:262622.8%1h36:53285:02
 29th34Martin LOO 10005494426198812:034914:123614:032514:001814:283213:59914:111520.1%1h36:56295:05
 30th46Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS 10007719362199211:022113:511613:461013:49814:273015:154614:584138.2%1h37:08305:17
 31st19Dan MCCONNELL 10003935857198511:504114:184114:073014:143114:182814:192314:071321.0%1h37:13315:22
 32nd16Jan SKARNITZL 100032796911986SRAM MITAS TREK11:233014:002313:592114:082814:172715:084214:322932.9%1h37:27325:36
 33rd44Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM 100064477531991FOCUS XC TEAM11:464014:154014:083114:264214:303314:071614:242523.2%1h37:36335:45
 34th53Raphael GAGNE 100036735531987CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING11:112514:062714:143814:113014:363814:373214:483432.3%1h37:43345:52
 35th36Fabian GIGER 100036910341987KROSS RACING TEAM11:192813:572014:052614:203614:384014:413414:573932.1%1h37:57356:06
 36th54Florian CHENAUX 10007421288199311:323314:022414:143814:173414:333615:024114:333030.3%1h38:13366:22
 37th35Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN 100066313461992SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM11:222914:093314:022414:233714:504214:503714:483430.5%1h38:24376:33
 38th56Thomas GRIOT 100080818011994MATERIEL-VELO.COM11:574614:113514:123414:243914:363814:403314:463323.6%1h38:46386:55
 39th48Samuel GAZE ° 100086115601995Specialized Racing10:551515:585814:133714:233714:112314:293114:573946.3%1h39:06397:15
 40th41Leandre BOUCHARD 100074224031992BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC11:263214:334914:364814:294414:273014:483614:553830.5%1h39:14407:23
 41st9Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS 100035607891981PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER11:443613:582114:062814:163215:014615:425115:054433.8%1h39:52418:01
 42nd55Derek ZANDSTRA 100043334561984CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING11:574614:133814:164014:374614:554415:144414:543727.5%1h40:06428:15
 43rd28Bartlomiej WAWAK 100073123661993KROSS RACING TEAM11:343514:254314:354714:535114:594514:463515:004229.7%1h40:12438:21
 44th29Hugo DRECHOU 100068037241991MASSI11:564314:405214:314514:304515:064715:014015:044326.5%1h40:48448:57
 45th47Sherman TREZZA DE PAIVA 10006840096198912:175314:294514:415114:454814:534314:573915:174524.4%1h41:19459:28
 46th40Grant FERGUSON 100073800641993CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM12:175314:314814:204314:243914:384015:124316:085231.3%1h41:30469:39
 47th60Evan MCNEELY 10007420682199212:135114:184114:174114:254115:074815:345015:534930.0%1h41:47479:56
 48th42Ben ZWIEHOFF 10007706228199411:564314:304614:394914:444715:104915:224715:404731.3%1h42:014810:10
 49th24Victor KORETZKY 100076243821994BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC10:411217:306314:123414:284314:333615:144415:414863.8%1h42:194910:28
 50th68Andrew L'ESPERANCE 10006832824199111:564314:345014:575215:155515:225115:274815:244629.5%1h42:555011:04
 51st51Keegan SWENSON 100077091571994CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING12:225514:274415:015314:454815:285315:274815:545028.6%1h43:245111:33
 52nd37Martin GLUTH 100063363061991OMX Pro Team10:571914:304615:245814:585215:265216:155315:585148.4%1h43:285211:37
 53rd59Nicholas BEECHAN 10011181252199112:315614:365114:394915:115415:345415:535216:125329.4%1h44:365312:45
 54th33Martin FANGER 10003643443198811:132614:062714:113314:525015:405539.7%1h10:0254
 55th62Davis ROSS 10008858205199312:315614:455315:145415:105315:145021.7%1h12:5455
 56th63Alexandre VIALLE 10007852233199412:125015:025515:155515:355716:035631.6%1h14:0756
 57th43Cameron IVORY 10006801300199212:345915:025515:205715:575926.9%58:5357
 58th50Sebastian Alejandro MIRANDA MALDONADO 10008095137199212:135114:565415:175617:116040.7%59:3758
 59th65Alex WILD 10049048436199212:516016:106115:365915:335625.8%1h00:1059
 61st67Christopher HAMLIN 10006022367198712:576116:045916:106124.8%45:1161
 63rd64Simon GEGENHEIMER 100059492151988ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS13:356316:106116:506323.9%46:3563
 61Kyle WARD 100074940401992n/a DNS

° Rider racing out of category

U23 men  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

52 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Martins BLUMS 100081198901995ZZK11:01214:30214:20114:29114:39314:38233.0%1h23:371-
emoji_events2nd2Nadir COLLEDANI 100079460011995TORPADO GABOGAS11:411015:081714:22214:30214:17114:24129.5%1h24:22245s
emoji_events3rd8Simon ANDREASSEN 100094363631997Specialized Racing11:30814:40414:36414:55714:32214:55429.7%1h25:0831:31
 4th17Simon VITZTHUM 10008132826199511:17314:29114:53915:031014:57515:121334.7%1h25:5142:14
 5th19Quinton DISERA 100098212321998NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC11:29614:30214:46614:58815:131014:55432.5%1h25:5152:14
 6th61Max FOIDL 10008079979199511:29614:591314:42514:52515:03715:081031.8%1h26:1362:36
 7th38Sven STRAHLE 100088158661995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING11:561514:49914:53914:52515:00614:59625.7%1h26:2972:52
 8th21Antoine PHILIPP 100095452851997VELOROC BMC11:591714:48814:30314:51415:301615:091129.3%1h26:4783:10
 9th22Raphael GAY 100079957131995Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret11:31914:49916:133414:48314:55414:41340.8%1h26:5793:20
 10th32Robin HOFMANN 10009586715199711:441215:061615:021215:121315:11915:00729.5%1h27:15103:38
 11th28Vital ALBIN 100101295111998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN12:011914:47714:50715:091115:181115:251828.3%1h27:30113:53
 12th27Marc Andre FORTIER 100088150581996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE11:591715:131815:101614:59915:07815:141527.1%1h27:42124:05
 13th6Alan HATHERLY 10008833751199611:28515:151915:181815:171615:271515:04834.7%1h27:49134:12
 14th29Raphael AUCLAIR 100093564401997PIVOT CYCLES - OTE11:411014:571115:011115:231915:432015:101234.5%1h27:55144:18
 15th4Peter DISERA 100081783931995NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC11:00114:46615:081515:392315:452215:412043.2%1h27:59154:22
 16th18Luke VROUWENVELDER 100088622451995Bear Development Team12:102415:011515:031315:131415:251415:161626.7%1h28:08164:31
 17th56Mickael BRUNELLO 100111449771998VELOROC BMC12:062314:45514:52815:101216:103015:06933.6%1h28:09174:32
 18th45Nick BURKI 100101296121998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN12:042015:001415:101615:131415:391815:462130.7%1h28:52185:15
 19th14Neilo PERRIN-GANIER 100087247281996MASSI12:042015:242215:282115:432715:211215:121330.2%1h29:12195:35
 20th23Leo L'HOMME 100087222031996TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG11:501416:263815:041415:191715:211215:161638.9%1h29:16205:39
 21st33Sean FINCHAM 10010126982199812:042014:581215:201915:412615:492316:012632.7%1h29:53216:16
 22nd25Alex BREGENZER (1998) 10010183364199811:491315:272315:201915:352115:502416:022735.7%1h30:03226:26
 23rd31Andrin BEELI 100080511821995SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM12:142515:292515:452715:211815:432015:502229.4%1h30:22236:45
 24th37Felix LONGPRE 10009984718199812:222715:282415:492815:342015:401915:562428.8%1h30:49247:12
 25th20Sandy FLOREN 100112388461997Bear Development Team12:313115:462915:593015:352115:351715:271927.7%1h30:53257:16
 26th35Jerry DUFOUR 100097709141997Bear Development Team12:232915:392715:562915:402415:522515:532328.7%1h31:23267:46
 27th47Felix BELHUMEUR 100088602251996PIVOT CYCLES - OTE12:383315:212015:402415:552916:092916:092927.8%1h31:52278:15
 28th39Arnaud HERTLING 100095484201997TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG12:202615:462915:302216:113216:012716:273633.4%1h32:15288:38
 29th36Carson BECKETT 100096632041997Bear Development Team12:553415:503115:422516:083116:002616:022724.9%1h32:37299:00
 30th42Jakob HARTMANN 100088157651995GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING12:593516:123616:083215:583016:183216:113125.5%1h33:463010:09
 31st34Santiago MESA PIETRALUNGA 10009870035199712:373216:153716:103316:263616:263615:572530.3%1h33:513110:14
 32nd40Callum CARSON 10010126275199712:303015:442815:442615:402418:064716:183244.8%1h34:023210:25
 33rd57Sandro TREVISANI 100087393771996TEAM DOM CYCLE13:204616:323916:003116:143516:072816:092924.0%1h34:223310:45
 34th54Rhys VERNER 100094203001997Kona Factory Team13:013616:013216:213616:433816:183216:183228.4%1h34:423411:05
 35th24Ramon LAUENER 100094172661997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM13:053816:564416:243716:113216:223416:183229.4%1h35:163511:39
 36th7Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN 100081295901995CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM11:25415:212016:504117:504717:274516:564056.2%1h35:493612:12
 37th51Ursin SPESCHA 100098805431998BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN13:124316:404216:353816:403716:273716:183226.3%1h35:523712:15
 38th48Nick LANDO 10015548070199713:104115:362615:372315:472816:513819:324748.4%1h36:333812:56
 39th46Felix BURKE 10008859619199614:375116:083416:143516:123417:004016:403716.3%1h36:513913:14
 40th49Daniel JOHNSON 100108164901997Bear Development Team13:124316:323917:284716:473916:133116:503832.3%1h37:024013:25
 41st60Anthony BERGERON 10009975220199713:063916:514316:544316:574316:523916:503829.4%1h37:304113:53
 42nd53Anthony AUDET 10014631725199513:013616:344117:014416:514017:034117:074131.5%1h37:374214:00
 43rd55Eli KRANEFUSS 100101300161997Bear Development Team13:084016:103516:494017:114417:034117:464435.3%1h38:074314:30
 44th41Amando MARTINEZ GALVAN 10009998458199713:224817:415016:453917:404616:243517:094232.3%1h39:014415:24
 46th59Steffen ANDERSEN 100106688691997Bear Development Team13:114216:564417:034516:564217:284618:154638.4%1h39:494616:12
 47th58Matthew TURCOTTE 10008858508199513:174517:014717:104617:134517:164418:074536.4%1h40:044716:27
 48th26Martin GALLARDO 10009860234199613:204617:234817:504933.8%48:3348
 49th50Emile FARRELL-DESSUREAULT 10009984617199813:394917:304917:444829.9%48:5349
 51st43Remy DUQUESNE 100111455831998TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS12:2227n/a12:2251
 44Cole PAYTON 100106690711997n/a DNS

 

 

Elite women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

38 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Yana BELOMOINA 100066461001992CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM12:58516:07116:18216:19116:08125.8%1h17:501-
emoji_events2nd25Pauline FERRAND PREVOT 100066298311992CANYON FACTORY RACING XC12:53216:20216:11116:30216:40329.4%1h18:34244s
emoji_events3rd17Catharine PENDREL 100040401331980CLIF PRO TEAM12:38116:27416:23316:46516:50933.2%1h19:0431:14
 4th8Emily BATTY 100034554061988TREK FACTORY RACING XC12:54316:39516:33416:49716:44530.4%1h19:3941:49
 5th13Irina KALENTYEVA 100028255121977MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM12:59616:26316:42516:48617:021031.2%1h19:5752:07
 6th14Anne TAUBER ° 100095558941995Habitat Mountainbike Team13:15916:45717:061116:36316:47629.1%1h20:2962:39
 7th16Tanja ZAKELJ 100046044501988Unior Tools13:241017:181316:47616:51816:16229.1%1h20:3672:46
 8th6Annie LAST 100056214351990OMX Pro Team12:54316:50817:071216:59916:47632.7%1h20:3782:47
 9th11Alessandra KELLER ° 100087176541996RADON FACTORY XC TEAM13:351317:051016:57716:42416:43425.8%1h21:0293:12
 10th3Linda INDERGAND 100073333821993FOCUS XC TEAM13:09716:44617:131317:001117:051330.9%1h21:11103:21
 11th24Lea DAVISON 100035883741983CLIF PRO TEAM13:521616:59917:02916:59917:021022.8%1h21:54114:04
 12th22Corina GANTENBEIN 100045305871986MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM13:301117:121117:151517:061217:121527.8%1h22:15124:25
 13th5Annika LANGVAD 100065786041984Specialized Racing13:301117:251717:02917:181517:131629.0%1h22:28134:38
 14th21Erin HUCK 100069697351981CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING13:511517:131217:01817:341817:091426.8%1h22:48144:58
 15th20Anne TERPSTRA 100053652921991GHOST Factory Racing13:411417:341917:141417:261617:041228.4%1h22:59155:09
 16th15Helen GROBERT 100068055421992CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC13:591817:372117:181617:161416:49826.0%1h22:59165:09
 17th12Rebecca HENDERSON 10006449268199114:142217:211517:191717:061217:401924.1%1h23:40175:50
 18th32Samara SHEPPARD 10005822711199013:561717:181317:421917:271717:251827.0%1h23:48185:58
 19th41Rose GRANT 100081878911982STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM14:242717:352017:522117:441917:151724.1%1h24:50197:00
 20th4Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA 100200366451973TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA13:09717:211517:592318:182318:102539.2%1h24:57207:07
 21st19Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE 100073695561991PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER13:591817:271817:492018:042117:482029.2%1h25:07217:17
 22nd28Haley SMITH 100078521321993NORCO FACTORY TEAM XC14:122117:402217:401817:462017:502125.6%1h25:08227:18
 23rd23Kathrin STIRNEMANN 100042035181989RADON FACTORY XC TEAM14:222517:432318:012418:052217:592225.9%1h26:10238:20
 24th31Sandra WALTER 10004295868198014:152317:502417:552218:292418:372730.6%1h27:06249:16
 25th33Katrin LEUMANN 10003009711198214:422918:092718:252718:392818:182626.9%1h28:132510:23
 26th37Maghalie ROCHETTE 100088583061993CLIF PRO TEAM14:152318:122819:053218:462918:052333.9%1h28:232610:33
 27th40Evelyn DONG 10008599537198514:553118:032618:413018:362618:082425.3%1h28:232710:33
 28th42Catherine FLEURY 10008178191199414:102018:172918:202618:493019:223036.7%1h28:582811:08
 29th26Sabrina ENAUX 10003108731197814:503018:333018:302918:362618:422826.1%1h29:112911:21
 30th27Jenny RISSVEDS 100077098641994SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM14:222517:562518:082519:123119:483237.8%1h29:263011:36
 31st30Lisa RABENSTEINER 100074232111993FOCUS XC TEAM14:583218:443118:262818:342518:472925.5%1h29:293111:39
 32nd44Jayne ROSSWORN 10051022889198515:013319:203319:023119:183219:243129.2%1h32:053214:15
 33rd43Alexis SKARDA 10058874536198914:342819:303419:403319:513319:513336.3%1h33:263315:36
 34th39Sofia GOMEZ VILLAFANE 10008140809199415:023419:113219:573432.7%54:1034
 35th46Elyse NIEUWOLD 10008858003199216:073620:413520:393528.3%57:2735
 36th29Pilar Andrea CORVALAN BUSTOS 10051359864198916:313720:573626.8%37:2836
 37th35Cindy MONTAMBAULT 10006458665198315:2835n/a15:2837
 2Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA 100027329561983KROSS RACING TEAMn/a DNS

° Riders racing out of category

U23 women  show_chart Lap chart dialpad Finish spread

28 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence YoB Sponsors Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Spread Total time Diff
emoji_events1st1Kate COURTNEY 100081488891995Specialized Racing16:14116:32116:45117:0315.0%1h06:341-
emoji_events2nd2Sina FREI 100093545211997JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM16:40217:02217:57517:2627.7%1h09:0522:31
emoji_events3rd14Lucie URRUTY 100087225061996Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret17:09417:37517:40217:4433.4%1h10:1033:36
 4th4Haley BATTEN 100101305211998CLIF PRO TEAM17:06317:33317:46318:1146.3%1h10:3644:02
 5th8Nicole KOLLER 100093544201997MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM18:06917:35418:07618:1854.1%1h12:0655:32
 6th9Lena GERAULT 100080555291995BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC17:15518:301017:53418:5189.3%1h12:2965:55
 7th12Isla SHORT 100088746721996OMX Pro Team17:52618:06618:14818:4274.7%1h12:5476:20
 8th15Chiara TEOCCHI 100088172801996BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL17:59718:10718:27918:4163.9%1h13:1786:43
 9th6Malene DEGN 100088153611996GHOST Factory Racing18:03818:18818:381018:5494.7%1h13:5397:19
 10th7Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ 10009825575199719:231818:26918:07619:11117.0%1h15:07108:33
 11th33Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED 100098218381998WHEELER PRO TEAM18:401419:021119:301119:07104.5%1h16:19119:45
 12th18Hannah FINCHAMP 100093492651995CLIF PRO TEAM18:211119:111319:371319:27126.9%1h16:361210:02
 13th25Alizee PATIES 10010727877199518:171019:151419:361219:54158.8%1h17:021310:28
 14th11Ida JANSSON 10009667648199818:441519:041219:431419:57166.5%1h17:281410:54
 15th19Aline SEITZ 100095483191997ROSE Vaujany fueled by ultraSPORTS18:591619:561620:211820:03177.2%1h19:191512:45
 16th20Kelsey URBAN 10010130420199819:031721:362120:031619:491413.4%1h20:311613:57
 17th27Emily UNTERBERGER 10016260517199620:152319:511520:131720:22182.6%1h20:411714:07
 18th21Serena TASCA 10008195571199518:391322:552319:521519:271222.9%1h20:531814:19
 19th24Anne-Julie TREMBLAY 10054036963199619:291920:231720:491920:43196.8%1h21:241914:50
 20th26Sophianne SAMSON 10010864384199820:022020:291821:042022:462013.6%1h24:212017:47
 21st29Juliette TETREAULT 10010851452199820:122120:44192.6%40:5621
 22nd28Amelie SIMARD 10009742016199720:132221:17205.3%41:3022
 23rd31Laurie ARSENEAULT 10009589442199720:342423:052412.2%43:3923
 24th34Siobhan KELLY 10008859720199621:332522:43225.4%44:1624
 25th22Jenn JACKSON 10059419251199518:3012n/a18:3025
 32Marine LEWIS 100088601241996n/a DNS
 17Soren MEEUWISSE 100095901491997n/a DNS
 30Ellen NOBLE 100090057251995n/a DNS
Dave n John's Book Barginz - Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Dave n John's Book Barginz - Misspent Summers: DH & Enduro yearbooks
Chat with us