The official results can be found here.
Male: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Lap 8 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Nino SCHURTER | 10004151580 | 1986 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:311 | 11:154 | 11:192 | 11:262 | 11:282 | 11:351 | 11:361 | 11:203 | 3.1% | 1h24:301 | - | ||
2nd | 3 | Stephane TEMPIER | 10004229382 | 1986 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 4:4112 | 11:102 | 11:141 | 11:262 | 11:251 | 11:382 | 11:361 | 11:248 | 4.2% | 1h24:342 | 4s | ||
3rd | 14 | Julien ABSALON | 10002088312 | 1980 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:4922 | 11:2011 | 11:203 | 11:262 | 11:419 | 11:445 | 11:425 | 11:151 | 4.3% | 1h25:173 | 47s | ||
4th | 17 | Jaroslav KULHAVY | 10002782365 | 1985 | Specialized Racing | 8 | 4:4213 | 11:091 | 11:306 | 11:3612 | 11:385 | 11:458 | 11:439 | 11:203 | 5.4% | 1h25:234 | 53s | ||
5th | 50 | Lars FORSTER | 10006915070 | 1993 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:4820 | 11:177 | 11:203 | 11:298 | 11:4313 | 11:445 | 11:425 | 11:215 | 4.0% | 1h25:245 | 54s | ||
6th | 26 | Thomas LITSCHER | 10005835340 | 1989 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 8 | 4:355 | 11:188 | 11:306 | 11:276 | 11:4721 | 11:445 | 11:439 | 11:3713 | 4.3% | 1h25:416 | 1:11 | ||
7th | 13 | Florian VOGEL | 10002643030 | 1982 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 4:344 | 11:2011 | 11:3512 | 11:251 | 11:4210 | 11:458 | 11:439 | 11:5328 | 4.9% | 1h25:577 | 1:27 | ||
8th | 6 | Titouan CAROD | 10007705218 | 1994 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:311 | 11:2717 | 11:3512 | 11:3814 | 11:385 | 11:393 | 11:4512 | 11:5225 | 3.6% | 1h26:058 | 1:35 | ||
9th | 25 | Luca BRAIDOT | 10006120074 | 1991 | 8 | 4:5124 | 11:1910 | 11:203 | 11:262 | 11:4313 | 11:5216 | 12:0123 | 11:4721 | 6.2% | 1h26:199 | 1:49 | |||
10th | 5 | Jordan SARROU | 10006804431 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 4:377 | 11:154 | 11:306 | 11:349 | 11:4417 | 12:0229 | 12:0630 | 11:4116 | 7.6% | 1h26:2910 | 1:59 | ||
11th | 15 | Carlos COLOMA NICOLAS | 10003560789 | 1981 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 8 | 5:0137 | 11:2415 | 11:3715 | 11:5938 | 11:385 | 11:4711 | 11:4512 | 11:227 | 5.4% | 1h26:3311 | 2:03 | ||
12th | 12 | Pablo RODRIGUEZ GUEDE | 10007278620 | 1993 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:409 | 11:188 | 11:3410 | 11:3915 | 11:4313 | 12:1341 | 11:5517 | 11:3211 | 8.1% | 1h26:3412 | 2:04 | ||
13th | 22 | Dan MCCONNELL | 10003935857 | 1985 | 8 | 4:4820 | 11:3524 | 11:4425 | 11:4825 | 11:4210 | 11:5317 | 11:425 | 11:2710 | 3.8% | 1h26:3913 | 2:09 | |||
14th | 16 | Lukas FLUCKIGER | 10003659005 | 1984 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:4718 | 12:1866 | 11:4425 | 11:276 | 11:374 | 11:414 | 11:393 | 11:4520 | 7.4% | 1h26:5814 | 2:28 | ||
15th | 20 | Henrique DA SILVA AVANCINI | 10005558383 | 1989 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 4:4315 | 11:123 | 12:1050 | 11:4928 | 11:4313 | 11:5421 | 11:414 | 11:5024 | 8.6% | 1h27:0215 | 2:32 | ||
16th | 18 | Jan SKARNITZL | 10003279691 | 1986 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 8 | 5:0543 | 11:3729 | 11:4018 | 11:4724 | 11:343 | 11:4812 | 11:425 | 11:5530 | 3.0% | 1h27:0816 | 2:38 | ||
17th | 2 | Maxime MAROTTE | 10003393566 | 1986 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 4:377 | 11:166 | 11:3917 | 11:4219 | 11:5532 | 11:5925 | 12:0834 | 12:0134 | 7.7% | 1h27:1717 | 2:47 | ||
18th | 19 | Hans BECKING | 10003459143 | 1986 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:5732 | 11:2516 | 11:4528 | 11:4620 | 11:4618 | 11:5421 | 12:0630 | 11:4218 | 6.0% | 1h27:2118 | 2:51 | ||
19th | 91 | David Joao Serralheiro ROSA | 10004111871 | 1986 | 8 | 5:1251 | 11:5144 | 11:3715 | 11:349 | 11:398 | 11:4610 | 12:0022 | 11:4419 | 3.7% | 1h27:2319 | 2:53 | |||
20th | 8 | Anton COOPER | 10007693191 | 1994 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 4:409 | 11:4942 | 11:5843 | 11:5434 | 11:4822 | 11:5317 | 12:0123 | 11:215 | 5.9% | 1h27:2420 | 2:54 | ||
21st | 41 | Sergio MANTECON GUTIERREZ | 10003279388 | 1984 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 5:1858 | 11:4033 | 11:4018 | 11:3713 | 11:5329 | 11:5317 | 12:0227 | 11:248 | 5.6% | 1h27:2721 | 2:57 | ||
22nd | 27 | Reto INDERGAND | 10006453716 | 1991 | BMC MOUNTAINBIKE RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:5834 | 11:2011 | 11:4730 | 11:4620 | 11:4618 | 11:5317 | 11:5720 | 12:0535 | 6.6% | 1h27:3222 | 3:02 | ||
23rd | 9 | Manuel FUMIC | 10002455700 | 1982 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 8 | 4:311 | 12:0456 | 11:4425 | 11:4016 | 11:4924 | 11:4812 | 12:0123 | 12:1643 | 5.1% | 1h27:5323 | 3:23 | ||
24th | 39 | Daniele BRAIDOT | 10006444723 | 1991 | 8 | 5:1150 | 11:2717 | 11:329 | 11:4118 | 11:5226 | 12:1645 | 12:0328 | 11:5731 | 7.1% | 1h27:5924 | 3:29 | |||
25th | 28 | Jens SCHUERMANS | 10007338133 | 1993 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 8 | 4:5023 | 11:2314 | 11:3410 | 11:5231 | 11:5734 | 12:0128 | 12:1639 | 12:1137 | 7.8% | 1h28:0425 | 3:34 | ||
26th | 4 | David VALERO SERRANO | 10008594281 | 1988 | MMR FACTORY RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:409 | 11:3729 | 11:5742 | 12:0742 | 11:5936 | 12:0027 | 11:5517 | 11:5429 | 4.3% | 1h28:0926 | 3:39 | ||
27th | 23 | Karl MARKT | 10003917366 | 1980 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 5:1757 | 11:5951 | 11:5640 | 11:4620 | 11:4822 | 11:5421 | 11:5114 | 11:4116 | 2.6% | 1h28:1227 | 3:42 | ||
28th | 61 | Thomas GRIOT | 10008081801 | 1994 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 8 | 5:2465 | 11:5144 | 11:4121 | 11:5231 | 11:4618 | 11:5115 | 11:5921 | 11:5225 | 2.6% | 1h28:1628 | 3:46 | ||
29th | 47 | Markus SCHULTE-LUENZUM | 10006447753 | 1991 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 4:5428 | 11:3932 | 11:4831 | 11:5735 | 12:1750 | 12:0434 | 11:5416 | 11:4923 | 5.4% | 1h28:2229 | 3:52 | ||
30th | 42 | Marcel GUERRINI | 10007651563 | 1994 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 8 | 5:1959 | 11:4739 | 11:3512 | 11:349 | 11:4210 | 12:0330 | 12:0733 | 12:2144 | 6.8% | 1h28:2830 | 3:58 | ||
31st | 44 | Andrea TIBERI | 10004237668 | 1985 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 8 | 4:5935 | 11:3423 | 11:4629 | 11:4620 | 12:0342 | 12:1341 | 12:1538 | 11:5225 | 5.9% | 1h28:2831 | 3:58 | ||
32nd | 59 | Florian CHENAUX | 10007421288 | 1993 | 8 | 5:1554 | 11:4336 | 11:4323 | 11:5333 | 12:0240 | 12:0837 | 12:1035 | 11:3512 | 5.0% | 1h28:2932 | 3:59 | |||
33rd | 34 | Martin LOO | 10005494426 | 1988 | 8 | 5:4081 | 12:0456 | 11:4018 | 11:4825 | 12:0037 | 11:5014 | 11:5517 | 11:3713 | 3.9% | 1h28:3433 | 4:04 | |||
34th | 31 | Hugo DRECHOU | 10006803724 | 1991 | Massi | 8 | 4:5732 | 11:2919 | 11:4222 | 11:4825 | 11:5633 | 12:1038 | 12:1437 | 12:3755 | 9.9% | 1h28:5334 | 4:23 | ||
35th | 21 | Catriel Andres SOTO | 10004188865 | 1987 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 8 | 4:4718 | 11:3121 | 11:5234 | 11:5735 | 12:0139 | 12:0330 | 12:2544 | 12:2849 | 8.2% | 1h29:0435 | 4:34 | ||
36th | 45 | Marek KONWA | 10005679029 | 1990 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 8 | 5:4886 | 11:4840 | 12:0046 | 11:5029 | 11:5329 | 11:5524 | 12:1740 | 11:3713 | 5.7% | 1h29:0836 | 4:38 | ||
37th | 29 | Marco Aurelio FONTANA | 10002962221 | 1984 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 8 | 5:0441 | 11:3524 | 11:4323 | 11:4016 | 11:5226 | 12:0736 | 12:2041 | 12:4759 | 10.4% | 1h29:0837 | 4:38 | ||
38th | 37 | Michiel VAN DER HEIJDEN | 10006631346 | 1992 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:5529 | 11:3524 | 11:5437 | 11:5029 | 11:5329 | 12:1544 | 12:3248 | 12:2144 | 8.2% | 1h29:1538 | 4:45 | ||
39th | 32 | Matthias STIRNEMANN | 10006453312 | 1991 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:4516 | 11:2919 | 11:5033 | 11:5735 | 11:5125 | 12:3354 | 12:4957 | 12:1238 | 11.6% | 1h29:2639 | 4:56 | ||
40th | 7 | Gerhard KERSCHBAUMER | 10006446137 | 1991 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 8 | 4:4213 | 13:0783 | 11:5640 | 12:4062 | 11:5226 | 12:0330 | 11:5215 | 11:162 | 16.4% | 1h29:2840 | 4:58 | ||
41st | 70 | Julian SCHELB | 10006805946 | 1992 | 8 | 5:1452 | 11:4235 | 11:5234 | 12:1146 | 12:0443 | 12:0434 | 12:3146 | 11:5731 | 7.0% | 1h29:3541 | 5:05 | |||
42nd | 57 | Mirko TABACCHI | 10006914060 | 1989 | 8 | 5:1656 | 11:5246 | 12:0848 | 12:0945 | 11:5835 | 12:1140 | 12:0429 | 12:0736 | 2.7% | 1h29:4542 | 5:15 | |||
43rd | 43 | Kevin PANHUYZEN | 10007672781 | 1994 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 8 | 5:1452 | 12:0053 | 12:1252 | 12:3760 | 12:0037 | 12:0330 | 12:0123 | 11:4822 | 6.9% | 1h29:5543 | 5:25 | ||
44th | 55 | Jhonnatan BOTERO VILLEGAS | 10007719362 | 1992 | 8 | 4:5225 | 11:4538 | 12:4670 | 12:2050 | 12:0240 | 11:5925 | 12:0630 | 12:1540 | 8.7% | 1h30:0544 | 5:35 | |||
45th | 62 | Jan NESVADBA | 10006456241 | 1991 | EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN | 8 | 5:0543 | 11:5246 | 11:5945 | 12:1848 | 12:2256 | 12:1746 | 12:1136 | 12:2547 | 4.6% | 1h30:2945 | 5:59 | ||
46th | 36 | Fabian GIGER | 10003691034 | 1987 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 8 | 5:0847 | 11:5548 | 11:5234 | 11:5938 | 12:1750 | 12:2851 | 12:4351 | 12:2144 | 7.2% | 1h30:4346 | 6:13 | ||
47th | 53 | Christian PFAFFLE | 10007384411 | 1993 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 5:3173 | 11:5548 | 12:0747 | 12:0843 | 12:1648 | 12:1038 | 12:3146 | 12:1439 | 5.0% | 1h30:5247 | 6:22 | ||
48th | 52 | Bart DE VOCHT | 10006677119 | 1992 | KTM BIKE VISION | 8 | 5:1049 | 11:4840 | 11:5437 | 12:0040 | 12:1245 | 12:3555 | 12:4453 | 12:3051 | 7.9% | 1h30:5348 | 6:23 | ||
49th | 38 | Martin FANGER | 10003643443 | 1988 | 8 | 4:5631 | 11:4134 | 11:4831 | 12:4163 | 12:4058 | 12:2448 | 12:4554 | 12:0033 | 9.1% | 1h30:5549 | 6:25 | |||
50th | 33 | Andri FRISCHKNECHT | 10007591747 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 8 | 4:5225 | 11:3322 | 11:5843 | 12:1146 | 12:1853 | 12:4861 | 12:5258 | 12:2950 | 11.4% | 1h31:0150 | 6:31 | ||
51st | 51 | Nicola ROHRBACH | 10004108740 | 1986 | 8 | 5:0441 | 11:3729 | 11:5437 | 13:3477 | 12:1245 | 12:2549 | 12:2443 | 12:1540 | 16.8% | 1h31:2551 | 6:55 | |||
52nd | 24 | Gregor RAGGL | 10006801906 | 1992 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 8 | 4:5225 | 12:2871 | 12:5272 | 12:2552 | 12:1144 | 12:1443 | 12:2041 | 12:1540 | 5.6% | 1h31:3752 | 7:07 | ||
53rd | 40 | Martin GLUTH | 10006336306 | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 8 | 5:0645 | 12:0355 | 12:1857 | 12:0541 | 12:1347 | 12:4257 | 12:4755 | 12:2648 | 6.1% | 1h31:4053 | 7:10 | ||
54th | 56 | Raphael GAGNE | 10003673553 | 1987 | CANNONDALE-3ROX RACING | 8 | 5:2364 | 11:5650 | 12:1554 | 12:3055 | 12:1750 | 12:2247 | 12:3849 | 12:3453 | 5.9% | 1h31:5554 | 7:25 | ||
55th | 63 | Martin FREY | 10007706127 | 1994 | Team Bulls | 8 | 5:0339 | 12:1565 | 12:1755 | 12:2854 | 12:2055 | 12:2549 | 12:3849 | 12:3252 | 3.1% | 1h31:5855 | 7:28 | ||
56th | 35 | Victor KORETZKY | 10007624382 | 1994 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 8 | 4:5529 | 11:4437 | 12:1050 | 12:3156 | 12:4560 | 12:4358 | 13:0661 | 12:4457 | 11.6% | 1h32:3856 | 8:08 | ||
57th | 79 | Wolfram KURSCHAT | 10002195618 | 1975 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 8 | 5:3574 | 12:0961 | 12:0949 | 12:0843 | 12:1648 | 12:3856 | 13:1762 | 12:4558 | 9.5% | 1h32:5757 | 8:27 | ||
58th | 58 | Tomas PAPRSTKA | 10006629528 | 1992 | EXPRES CZ-SCOTT TEAM KOLIN | 8 | 5:1959 | 12:0860 | 12:1959 | 12:1949 | 12:1853 | 12:3253 | 13:0160 | 13:1361 | 8.9% | 1h33:0958 | 8:39 | ||
59th | 73 | Denis FUMAROLA | 10007707137 | 1994 | 8 | 5:2061 | 11:5951 | 12:2661 | 12:2552 | 12:4058 | 12:5562 | 12:5959 | 12:4356 | 8.3% | 1h33:2759 | 8:57 | |||
60th | 49 | Andras PARTI | 10004031140 | 1982 | NELLA TREK TEAM | 8 | 5:4081 | 12:0559 | 12:1857 | 12:5767 | 12:5163 | 12:4660 | 12:4755 | 12:3654 | 7.2% | 1h34:0060 | 9:30 | ||
61st | 67 | Ismael VENTURA SANCHEZ | 10004277882 | 1982 | 8 | 5:3777 | 12:2569 | 12:3565 | 12:3861 | 12:4862 | 12:4358 | 12:4351 | 13:0560 | 5.4% | 1h34:3461 | 10:04 | |||
62nd | 69 | Maximilian HOLZ | 10007454634 | 1990 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 8 | 5:1554 | 12:4777 | 12:4168 | 13:1371 | 12:2757 | 12:2851 | 12:2544 | 14:1162 | 14.2% | 1h35:2762 | 10:57 | ||
63rd | 88 | Antoine LE COQ | 10014977386 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 5:2970 | 12:1866 | 12:3064 | 12:4966 | 12:5464 | 12:5863 | 5.4% | 1h08:5863 | |||||
64th | 60 | Moritz MILATZ | 10003366284 | 1982 | 6 | 5:2868 | 12:0456 | 12:1453 | 12:3156 | 13:1166 | 13:2567 | 11.2% | 1h08:5364 | ||||||
65th | 68 | Tom BELL (xc) | 10007434830 | 1989 | 6 | 5:2868 | 12:0961 | 12:4871 | 12:4465 | 12:5464 | 13:1366 | 8.8% | 1h09:1665 | ||||||
66th | 65 | Antoine BOUQUERET | 10007659344 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 5:0746 | 12:0053 | 12:2862 | 13:4378 | 13:3574 | 13:0465 | 14.3% | 1h09:5766 | |||||
67th | 76 | Michele CASAGRANDE | 10003532093 | 1984 | 6 | 4:5935 | 12:2770 | 12:3866 | 12:2451 | 13:2872 | 13:4669 | 11.0% | 1h09:4267 | ||||||
68th | 87 | Tobias Dominik ROTERMUND | 10036222006 | 1992 | 6 | 5:2970 | 12:3373 | 12:5974 | 13:0569 | 12:4761 | 13:0064 | 4.2% | 1h09:5368 | ||||||
69th | 86 | Lorenzo SAMPARISI | 10006913454 | 1993 | 6 | 5:2766 | 12:2268 | 12:4569 | 13:0168 | 13:1768 | 13:3368 | 9.6% | 1h10:2569 | ||||||
70th | 77 | Lysander KIESEL | 10009554581 | 1991 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 5:3878 | 12:3072 | 12:3866 | 12:4364 | 14:0476 | 12.5% | 57:3370 | ||||||
70th | 30 | Bartlomiej WAWAK | 10007312366 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 5 | 5:0339 | 11:3524 | 12:2963 | 12:3659 | 13:1267 | 14.0% | 54:5570 | ||||||
71st | 83 | Edoardo BONETTO | 10007423110 | 1993 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 5 | 5:2263 | 12:3574 | 13:1879 | 13:1774 | 13:3975 | 8.5% | 58:1171 | ||||||
72nd | 74 | Zdenek VOBECKY | 10006956904 | 1989 | 5 | 5:2766 | 12:3975 | 13:0877 | 13:2476 | 13:2471 | 5.9% | 58:0272 | |||||||
73rd | 90 | Corentin FROMONT | 10010585411 | 1992 | TEAM VTT VCA ANJOS | 5 | 5:3574 | 12:5880 | 13:1278 | 13:1472 | 13:2269 | 3.1% | 58:2173 | ||||||
74th | 81 | Robin VAN DEN ABEELE | 10009580045 | 1994 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 5 | 5:3574 | 12:5779 | 13:2280 | 13:1774 | 13:2872 | 4.0% | 58:3974 | ||||||
75th | 80 | Alexandre VIALLE | 10007852233 | 1994 | 5 | 5:3878 | 12:4376 | 13:0775 | 13:1573 | 13:2370 | 5.2% | 58:0675 | |||||||
76th | 46 | Grant FERGUSON | 10007380064 | 1993 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 5 | 5:0238 | 11:4942 | 13:0775 | 13:4679 | 14:0977 | 19.7% | 57:5376 | ||||||
77th | 54 | Samuel GAZE ° | 10008611560 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 4 | 4:4516 | 13:0381 | 13:4882 | 13:5380 | 6.4% | 45:2977 | |||||||
78th | 82 | Michael STUNZI | 10006906481 | 1992 | 4 | 5:2061 | 12:1263 | 12:2460 | 13:0870 | 7.7% | 43:0478 | ||||||||
78th | 10 | Mathias FLUCKIGER | 10003344258 | 1988 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 4 | 4:355 | 11:3524 | 12:1755 | 12:3258 | 8.2% | 40:5978 | |||||||
79th | 92 | Artem SHEVTSOV | 10007673387 | 1994 | BPS MTB TEAM | 4 | 5:4081 | 12:5478 | 13:4781 | 14:0082 | 8.5% | 46:2179 | |||||||
80th | 85 | Maxime LATOURTE | 10014801877 | 1994 | SA VERDUN VTT | 4 | 5:3072 | 13:0682 | 13:5784 | 14:1983 | 9.3% | 46:5280 | |||||||
81st | 72 | Lucian LOGIGAN | 10054100116 | 1987 | 4 | 5:3878 | 13:1984 | 13:5683 | 13:5481 | 4.6% | 46:4781 | ||||||||
82nd | 89 | Robert SCHWENK | 10015296779 | 1994 | 3 | 5:4284 | 13:2185 | 14:0385 | 5.2% | 33:0682 | |||||||||
83rd | 84 | Maciej JEZIORSKI | 10008817886 | 1992 | 2 | 5:4385 | 17:1986 | n/a | 23:0283 | ||||||||||
84th | 64 | Andrea RIGHETTINI | 10006806552 | 1992 | 3 | 5:0847 | 12:1464 | 12:5873 | 6.0% | 30:2084 |
° Rider racing out of category
Male: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2 | Nadir COLLEDANI | 10007946001 | 1995 | TORPADO GABOGAS | 7 | 4:401 | 11:311 | 11:301 | 11:391 | 11:421 | 11:451 | 11:476 | 2.5% | 1h14:341 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Martins BLUMS | 10008119890 | 1995 | ZZK | 7 | 4:401 | 11:322 | 11:422 | 11:523 | 11:543 | 12:028 | 11:5612 | 4.3% | 1h15:382 | 1:04 | ||
3rd | 5 | Petter FAGERHAUG | 10009449804 | 1997 | 7 | 4:414 | 11:464 | 12:017 | 12:1314 | 12:005 | 12:006 | 11:431 | 4.3% | 1h16:243 | 1:50 | |||
4th | 7 | Georg EGGER | 10008131109 | 1995 | 7 | 4:426 | 11:475 | 11:583 | 12:1415 | 12:016 | 12:017 | 11:442 | 4.3% | 1h16:274 | 1:53 | |||
5th | 12 | Vlad DASCALU | 10010129006 | 1997 | 7 | 4:5113 | 11:508 | 12:0914 | 12:087 | 11:574 | 11:585 | 11:454 | 3.4% | 1h16:385 | 2:04 | |||
6th | 9 | Gioele BERTOLINI | 10007946102 | 1995 | TEAM NOB SELLE ITALIA | 7 | 5:3460 | 12:0821 | 12:017 | 11:502 | 11:502 | 11:544 | 11:442 | 3.4% | 1h17:016 | 2:27 | ||
7th | 11 | Maximilian BRANDL | 10009586513 | 1997 | 7 | 4:469 | 11:5110 | 12:1118 | 12:1918 | 12:1718 | 11:532 | 11:454 | 4.8% | 1h17:027 | 2:28 | |||
8th | 13 | Neilo PERRIN-GANIER | 10008724728 | 1996 | Massi | 7 | 4:5215 | 12:0821 | 12:1017 | 12:066 | 12:099 | 11:532 | 11:488 | 3.1% | 1h17:068 | 2:32 | ||
9th | 33 | Antoine PHILIPP | 10009545285 | 1997 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 5:0021 | 11:508 | 11:594 | 12:044 | 12:1718 | 12:0811 | 11:5411 | 3.8% | 1h17:129 | 2:38 | ||
10th | 23 | Jan VASTL | 10007995410 | 1995 | 7 | 4:4810 | 11:5211 | 12:0914 | 12:087 | 12:1110 | 12:0913 | 11:5813 | 2.7% | 1h17:1510 | 2:41 | |||
11th | 16 | Simon VITZTHUM | 10008132826 | 1995 | 7 | 4:5113 | 11:496 | 12:0812 | 12:055 | 12:1514 | 12:0811 | 12:2430 | 4.9% | 1h17:4011 | 3:06 | |||
12th | 18 | David NORDEMANN | 10009546703 | 1997 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 4:5616 | 12:0116 | 12:1824 | 12:1110 | 12:1110 | 12:0710 | 12:0316 | 2.4% | 1h17:4712 | 3:13 | ||
13th | 66 | Axel ZINGLE | 10010127891 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 7 | 5:1437 | 12:1325 | 12:039 | 12:1110 | 12:1616 | 12:1417 | 11:488 | 4.0% | 1h17:5913 | 3:25 | ||
14th | 21 | Sasu HALME | 10009078978 | 1996 | 7 | 5:0931 | 12:1530 | 12:0812 | 12:1516 | 12:1514 | 12:0913 | 11:4910 | 3.7% | 1h18:0014 | 3:26 | |||
15th | 6 | Alan HATHERLY | 10008833751 | 1996 | 7 | 4:414 | 11:496 | 11:594 | 12:2523 | 12:1616 | 12:2825 | 12:2326 | 5.5% | 1h18:0115 | 3:27 | |||
16th | 8 | Sebastian Fini CARSTENSEN | 10008129590 | 1995 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 4:4810 | 11:403 | 12:006 | 12:1212 | 12:3128 | 12:3331 | 12:3138 | 7.6% | 1h18:1516 | 3:41 | ||
17th | 34 | Frazer CLACHERTY | 10009554278 | 1997 | 7 | 5:0627 | 12:0015 | 12:1621 | 12:4643 | 12:1212 | 12:0913 | 11:476 | 8.3% | 1h18:1617 | 3:42 | |||
18th | 118 | Pierre DE FROIDMONT | 10009586614 | 1997 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:4270 | 12:1733 | 12:039 | 12:087 | 12:058 | 12:039 | 11:5914 | 2.5% | 1h18:1718 | 3:43 | ||
19th | 39 | Noah BLOECHLINGER | 10009556201 | 1996 | FISCHER-BMC | 7 | 5:0224 | 11:5513 | 12:1320 | 12:2220 | 12:2424 | 12:2120 | 12:1120 | 4.1% | 1h18:2819 | 3:54 | ||
20th | 15 | Max FOIDL | 10008079979 | 1995 | 7 | 4:458 | 11:5312 | 12:0914 | 12:2925 | 12:2121 | 12:3633 | 12:2326 | 6.0% | 1h18:3620 | 4:02 | |||
21st | 38 | Joris RYF | 10009417165 | 1997 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:0325 | 12:0619 | 12:2228 | 12:2523 | 12:2323 | 12:1316 | 12:0718 | 2.6% | 1h18:3921 | 4:05 | ||
22nd | 36 | Raphael GAY | 10007995713 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 5:1133 | 12:1223 | 12:2228 | 12:1516 | 12:1718 | 12:1919 | 12:1221 | 1.4% | 1h18:4822 | 4:14 | ||
23rd | 37 | Clement BERTHET | 10011228136 | 1997 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 4:5920 | 11:5714 | 12:1824 | 12:2019 | 12:047 | 12:3633 | 12:3845 | 5.7% | 1h18:5223 | 4:18 | ||
24th | 35 | Maxime LORET | 10008815462 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 7 | 5:2652 | 12:1223 | 12:0511 | 12:1212 | 12:2121 | 12:1518 | 12:2935 | 3.3% | 1h19:0024 | 4:26 | ||
25th | 14 | Wout ALLEMAN | 10008820718 | 1996 | 7 | 4:5717 | 12:0217 | 12:1118 | 12:2321 | 12:2424 | 12:2825 | 12:3743 | 4.8% | 1h19:0225 | 4:28 | |||
26th | 28 | Jack COMPTON | 10009546804 | 1996 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:0021 | 12:0720 | 12:1723 | 12:3534 | 12:2826 | 12:3128 | 12:0617 | 4.0% | 1h19:0426 | 4:30 | ||
27th | 41 | Marc BOUWMEESTER | 10009822545 | 1998 | 7 | 5:1335 | 12:1530 | 12:1824 | 12:2422 | 12:1413 | 12:2622 | 12:2935 | 2.0% | 1h19:1927 | 4:45 | |||
28th | 17 | Milan VADER | 10008833347 | 1996 | 7 | 4:447 | 12:0518 | 12:2228 | 12:3330 | 12:3836 | 12:3230 | 12:3441 | 4.6% | 1h19:2828 | 4:54 | |||
29th | 45 | Erik HAEGSTAD | 10008875379 | 1996 | 7 | 5:0728 | 12:1937 | 12:1621 | 12:3026 | 12:5654 | 12:2723 | 12:0015 | 7.8% | 1h19:3529 | 5:01 | |||
30th | 29 | Eskil EVENSEN-LIE | 10008596608 | 1995 | 7 | 4:5717 | 12:3041 | 12:2932 | 12:3636 | 12:3530 | 12:2723 | 12:1019 | 3.6% | 1h19:4430 | 5:10 | |||
31st | 76 | Alessandro NASPI | 10008728465 | 1996 | 7 | 5:1538 | 12:1530 | 12:3437 | 12:3737 | 12:3229 | 12:2120 | 12:2430 | 3.0% | 1h19:5831 | 5:24 | |||
32nd | 55 | Erno MCCRAE | 10008061690 | 1995 | 7 | 5:1843 | 12:1428 | 12:1927 | 12:3229 | 12:3633 | 12:3331 | 12:5555 | 5.6% | 1h20:2732 | 5:53 | |||
33rd | 74 | Luca SCHWARZBAUER | 10008816674 | 1996 | 7 | 5:2550 | 12:1428 | 12:3945 | 12:3534 | 12:3937 | 12:4440 | 12:2224 | 4.1% | 1h20:3833 | 6:04 | |||
34th | 43 | Leo L'HOMME | 10008722203 | 1996 | TEAM VTT BMC FRIBOURG | 7 | 5:0526 | 12:1835 | 12:4247 | 12:4846 | 12:4240 | 12:4138 | 12:3138 | 4.1% | 1h20:4734 | 6:13 | ||
35th | 59 | Moreno PELLIZZON | 10008625304 | 1996 | 7 | 5:2045 | 12:1835 | 12:2831 | 12:5151 | 12:3734 | 12:5347 | 12:2326 | 4.7% | 1h20:5035 | 6:16 | |||
36th | 65 | Dario THOMA | 10009417064 | 1997 | 7 | 5:1944 | 12:2238 | 12:3437 | 12:5252 | 12:4544 | 12:4542 | 12:2023 | 4.3% | 1h20:5736 | 6:23 | |||
37th | 30 | Jakub ZAMROZNIAK | 10008822233 | 1996 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:1133 | 13:2196 | 12:3539 | 12:3127 | 12:2927 | 12:3128 | 12:2224 | 8.0% | 1h21:0037 | 6:26 | ||
38th | 44 | Simon SCHNELLER | 10009555288 | 1997 | 7 | 5:2550 | 12:3851 | 12:3743 | 12:3330 | 12:3937 | 12:4440 | 12:2532 | 2.6% | 1h21:0138 | 6:27 | |||
39th | 88 | Mickael BRUNELLO | 10011144977 | 1998 | VELOROC BMC | 7 | 5:3257 | 12:3449 | 12:3234 | 12:3127 | 12:4442 | 12:4339 | 12:2733 | 2.3% | 1h21:0339 | 6:29 | ||
40th | 117 | Basile ALLARD | 10011138816 | 1998 | 7 | 6:0392 | 12:2440 | 12:3641 | 12:3330 | 12:3530 | 12:3835 | 12:1622 | 3.0% | 1h21:0540 | 6:31 | |||
41st | 53 | Jan RAJCHART | 10008820213 | 1996 | 7 | 5:0830 | 12:1325 | 12:5665 | 12:4745 | 12:5048 | 12:5046 | 12:4248 | 5.9% | 1h21:2641 | 6:52 | |||
42nd | 69 | Vincent SIBILLE | 10008151519 | 1995 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 7 | 5:2854 | 12:3242 | 12:3743 | 12:3433 | 12:4039 | 13:0153 | 12:3743 | 3.9% | 1h21:2942 | 6:55 | ||
43rd | 81 | Gioele DE COSMO | 10009823858 | 1997 | 7 | 5:5889 | 12:5264 | 12:3133 | 12:4140 | 12:4341 | 12:3027 | 12:2326 | 3.9% | 1h21:3843 | 7:04 | |||
44th | 84 | Jaromir SKALA | 10009839117 | 1998 | CESKA SPORITELNA SPECIALIZED JUNIOR MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:4574 | 12:3954 | 12:3234 | 12:3938 | 12:5048 | 12:4542 | 12:3037 | 2.7% | 1h21:4044 | 7:06 | ||
45th | 71 | Lars HUBACHER | 10008051283 | 1995 | 7 | 5:2348 | 12:4356 | 12:4954 | 12:4140 | 12:3530 | 12:3936 | 12:5354 | 2.4% | 1h21:4345 | 7:09 | |||
46th | 77 | Alessio AGOSTINELLI | 10011133459 | 1997 | 7 | 5:1741 | 12:3851 | 12:4247 | 12:4846 | 12:4846 | 12:4845 | 12:5151 | 1.7% | 1h21:5246 | 7:18 | |||
47th | 95 | Thibaud SAINT GUILHEIM | 10011015342 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 6:10101 | 12:3242 | 12:4853 | 12:4242 | 12:3734 | 12:4037 | 12:3845 | 2.1% | 1h22:0747 | 7:33 | ||
48th | 26 | Rok NAGLIČ | 10009079180 | 1996 | 7 | 5:0931 | 12:3851 | 12:3641 | 12:4643 | 12:5654 | 13:2060 | 12:5151 | 5.8% | 1h22:1648 | 7:42 | |||
49th | 22 | Matej PRUDEK | 10009544780 | 1997 | 7 | 4:5819 | 12:3344 | 12:5360 | 12:5252 | 12:4947 | 13:1358 | 13:0158 | 5.3% | 1h22:1949 | 7:45 | |||
50th | 42 | Vital ALBIN | 10010129511 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 5:2348 | 12:4760 | 13:0268 | 12:5050 | 12:5351 | 12:5650 | 12:2834 | 4.5% | 1h22:1950 | 7:45 | ||
51st | 48 | Andrin BEELI | 10008051182 | 1995 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:3460 | 12:5870 | 12:4649 | 12:5859 | 12:5351 | 12:5347 | 12:3441 | 3.2% | 1h22:3651 | 8:02 | ||
52nd | 102 | Kevin KUHN | 10009746763 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:4978 | 12:3344 | 12:4649 | 12:5354 | 12:5956 | 12:5650 | 12:5656 | 3.5% | 1h22:5252 | 8:18 | ||
53rd | 93 | Niklas SCHEHL | 10009979159 | 1998 | 7 | 5:5281 | 12:4458 | 13:0573 | 12:4949 | 12:4442 | 13:0855 | 12:3240 | 4.8% | 1h22:5453 | 8:20 | |||
54th | 103 | Florian ROCH | 10009445962 | 1996 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 7 | 5:4371 | 12:3344 | 12:4954 | 13:0163 | 12:5956 | 12:4542 | 13:1162 | 5.0% | 1h23:0154 | 8:27 | ||
55th | 61 | Timon RUEGG | 10008706540 | 1996 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:5584 | 12:3344 | 12:4146 | 13:0061 | 12:5553 | 13:1358 | 12:5857 | 5.3% | 1h23:1555 | 8:41 | ||
56th | 98 | Niklas SELL | 10015770463 | 1996 | 7 | 6:0596 | 12:5366 | 12:4954 | 13:0265 | 12:4745 | 12:5347 | 12:5151 | 2.0% | 1h23:2056 | 8:46 | |||
57th | 89 | Ursin SPESCHA | 10009880543 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 7 | 6:0392 | 13:0176 | 12:5766 | 12:5456 | 12:5048 | 13:0052 | 12:3845 | 3.0% | 1h23:2357 | 8:49 | ||
58th | 32 | Lukas BAUM | 10008130705 | 1995 | KURSCHAT CONSULTING RACING TEAM | 7 | 4:5012 | 12:1325 | 12:3336 | 12:4846 | 13:0861 | 14:3068 | 13:2264 | 18.7% | 1h23:2458 | 8:50 | ||
59th | 19 | Marton DINA | 10008816775 | 1996 | NELLA TREK TEAM | 7 | 5:0123 | 12:3650 | 13:2892 | 13:1476 | 13:1872 | 13:0254 | 12:4649 | 6.9% | 1h23:2559 | 8:51 | ||
60th | 49 | Robin HOFMANN | 10009586715 | 1997 | 7 | 5:0728 | 12:5366 | 13:2691 | 13:0265 | 13:1567 | 13:1157 | 13:0359 | 4.3% | 1h23:5760 | 9:23 | |||
61st | 3 | Simon ANDREASSEN | 10009436363 | 1997 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 4:401 | 12:1733 | 12:5057 | 13:2281 | 13:5089 | 14:1767 | 12:4850 | 16.3% | 1h24:0461 | 9:30 | ||
62nd | 63 | Moritz BSCHERER | 10008814755 | 1996 | KTM PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:1538 | 12:4861 | 12:5461 | 13:2986 | 13:2073 | 13:2262 | 13:0560 | 5.3% | 1h24:1362 | 9:39 | ||
63rd | 101 | Tim FEINAUER | 10014994059 | 1998 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 7 | 5:4676 | 12:5469 | 13:2288 | 12:5557 | 13:0964 | 13:0956 | 13:0560 | 3.6% | 1h24:2063 | 9:46 | ||
64th | 73 | Anthony ZARAGOZA | 10009545184 | 1996 | CALVISSON VTT | 7 | 5:4473 | 12:5062 | 12:3539 | 13:0061 | 13:0861 | 13:2863 | 13:5567 | 10.6% | 1h24:4064 | 10:06 | ||
65th | 115 | Dario GEMPERLE | 10010822655 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:4371 | 12:5264 | 13:0369 | 13:1173 | 13:0760 | 13:3365 | 13:2163 | 5.3% | 1h24:5065 | 10:16 | ||
66th | 25 | Attila VALTER | 10009820727 | 1998 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:4067 | 12:5971 | 12:4752 | 13:1071 | 13:2980 | 13:2060 | 13:3465 | 6.1% | 1h24:5966 | 10:25 | ||
67th | 67 | Francesco BONETTO | 10009838410 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:3056 | 12:4659 | 12:5158 | 13:2180 | 13:1466 | 13:3064 | 13:5567 | 9.0% | 1h25:0767 | 10:33 | ||
68th | 116 | Valentin ERBS | 10026641537 | 1996 | 7 | 5:5990 | 13:1082 | 12:5259 | 12:5354 | 13:1065 | 13:3666 | 13:3766 | 5.8% | 1h25:1768 | 10:43 | |||
69th | 113 | Christian BROCCHI | 10011074552 | 1998 | ELIOS SR-SUNTOUR PRO TEAM | 5 | 5:5079 | 12:5971 | 13:0675 | 12:5859 | 13:2777 | 3.7% | 58:2069 | |||||
69th | 83 | Jakob HARTMANN | 10008815765 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 5:3663 | 12:4155 | 12:5461 | 13:0569 | 13:0861 | 3.5% | 57:2469 | |||||
70th | 60 | Andreas EGGER | 10009555086 | 1996 | 5 | 5:2652 | 12:5971 | 13:1584 | 13:1577 | 13:2675 | 3.5% | 58:2170 | ||||||
71st | 52 | Ivan FILATOV | 10009250750 | 1996 | 5 | 5:3965 | 12:3344 | 12:5563 | 13:1071 | 13:2675 | 7.0% | 57:4371 | ||||||
72nd | 24 | Guy SESSLER | 10008822031 | 1995 | 5 | 5:3257 | 12:5062 | 13:0067 | 13:3491 | 13:1567 | 5.7% | 58:1172 | ||||||
73rd | 111 | Florian REICHLE | 10011145482 | 1998 | 5 | 5:5382 | 13:1285 | 13:0675 | 13:2079 | 13:1669 | 1.8% | 58:4773 | ||||||
74th | 91 | Remy GENA | 10011014736 | 1995 | LOOK - BEAUMES DE VENISE | 5 | 5:4169 | 13:1285 | 12:5563 | 13:2683 | 13:2174 | 4.0% | 58:3574 | |||||
75th | 94 | Casey SOUTH | 10009548521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 5 | 5:5686 | 13:1891 | 13:0369 | 13:1274 | 13:1771 | 1.9% | 58:4675 | |||||
76th | 92 | Simon GOURC | 10009554177 | 1997 | TEAM VOSGES VTT | 5 | 6:0494 | 13:1689 | 13:0471 | 12:5557 | 13:0258 | 2.7% | 58:2176 | |||||
77th | 108 | Jochen DE VOCHT | 10008129186 | 1995 | KTM BIKE VISION | 5 | 6:09100 | 13:0678 | 13:0573 | 13:1274 | 13:1669 | 1.4% | 58:4877 | |||||
78th | 104 | Luis NEFF | 10011122749 | 1997 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 5 | 5:5483 | 13:0074 | 13:0778 | 13:0368 | 13:3181 | 4.0% | 58:3578 | |||||
79th | 97 | Sandro TREVISANI | 10008739377 | 1996 | TEAM DOM CYCLE | 5 | 5:3764 | 13:0377 | 13:0981 | 13:2582 | 13:4086 | 4.7% | 58:5479 | |||||
80th | 112 | Peter KARINEN | 10058873021 | 1996 | 5 | 6:0494 | 13:1993 | 13:0778 | 13:1878 | 13:2777 | 2.5% | 59:1580 | ||||||
81st | 64 | Josef JELINEK | 10009745652 | 1998 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 5 | 5:2854 | 12:4356 | 12:4649 | 12:4039 | 14:0490 | 11.1% | 57:4181 | |||||
82nd | 50 | Arsentii VAVILOV | 10008818900 | 1996 | 5 | 5:1335 | 13:1891 | 13:0880 | 13:3188 | 13:3383 | 3.2% | 58:4382 | ||||||
83rd | 82 | Florian WIMMER | 10011122345 | 1997 | 5 | 5:4574 | 13:0678 | 13:1483 | 13:0163 | 13:3684 | 4.5% | 58:4283 | ||||||
84th | 114 | Lucas SERRIERES | 10009823151 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 5 | 6:0898 | 13:0074 | 13:0675 | 13:0569 | 13:4888 | 6.2% | 59:0784 | |||||
85th | 51 | Daniel DINA | 10009659968 | 1997 | CUBE-CSOMOR MTB TEAM | 5 | 6:12103 | 13:0678 | 13:1282 | 13:2884 | 13:2777 | 2.8% | 59:2585 | |||||
86th | 70 | Lomas Oscar WEFING | 10045788226 | 1998 | 5 | 6:17104 | 13:1488 | 13:1885 | 13:2884 | 13:0459 | 3.1% | 59:2186 | ||||||
87th | 107 | Aymeric JAMET | 10015443289 | 1996 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 5 | 5:5686 | 13:2196 | 13:2086 | 13:2986 | 13:3181 | 1.4% | 59:3787 | |||||
88th | 31 | Guy LESHEM | 10009545992 | 1997 | 5 | 5:1741 | 13:1285 | 13:4095 | 13:5698 | 13:3985 | 5.6% | 59:4488 | ||||||
89th | 85 | Nicolas LECLAIRE | 10011208029 | 1997 | 5 | 5:3359 | 13:0881 | 13:2590 | 13:3390 | 13:4787 | 4.9% | 59:2689 | ||||||
90th | 68 | Alvaro CARRAL FERNANDEZ | 10009004816 | 1995 | 5 | 5:2246 | 13:1184 | 13:4699 | 13:3289 | 14:0791 | 7.1% | 59:5890 | ||||||
91st | 109 | Gregorio CERUTTI | 10009823656 | 1996 | TEAM PIEMONTE FCI | 4 | 5:5584 | 13:1082 | 13:2288 | 13:4593 | 4.4% | 46:1291 | ||||||
92nd | 56 | Ede-Karoly MOLNAR | 10010776276 | 1996 | 4 | 5:3965 | 13:34101 | 13:2187 | 13:4694 | 3.1% | 46:2092 | |||||||
92nd | 54 | Sven STRAHLE | 10008815866 | 1995 | GERMAN TECHNOLOGY RACING | 4 | 5:1640 | 12:2238 | 13:0471 | 13:0265 | 5.7% | 43:4492 | ||||||
93rd | 86 | Remy DENERVAUD | 10008052600 | 1996 | TEAM DOM CYCLE | 4 | 5:5180 | 13:1993 | 13:4699 | 13:4896 | 3.6% | 46:4493 | ||||||
94th | 100 | Federico MANDELLI | 10009336030 | 1997 | FRM Factory Racing Team | 4 | 5:4067 | 13:3199 | 13:51101 | 13:4392 | 2.5% | 46:4594 | ||||||
95th | 62 | Marco TICCO | 10010629463 | 1995 | 4 | 6:0191 | 13:2095 | 13:3993 | 13:5799 | 4.6% | 46:5795 | |||||||
96th | 110 | Silas GRAF | 10015028112 | 1998 | 4 | 6:10101 | 13:1689 | 13:4095 | 13:5197 | 4.4% | 46:5796 | |||||||
97th | 106 | Teus RUIJTER | 10014850882 | 1998 | 4 | 5:5788 | 13:2598 | 13:3993 | 13:4694 | 2.6% | 46:4797 | |||||||
98th | 90 | Dominique SITTA | 10011133560 | 1997 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY | 4 | 5:3562 | 12:5366 | 13:4197 | 14:48103 | 14.9% | 46:5798 | ||||||
99th | 87 | Lucas STRITTMATTER | 10010823160 | 1998 | SCOTT DEVELOPMENT MTB TEAM | 4 | 5:4777 | 13:54103 | 13:4498 | 14:06101 | 2.7% | 47:3199 | ||||||
100th | 46 | Alex BREGENZER (1998) | 10010183364 | 1998 | 4 | 5:2246 | 14:11104 | 13:57103 | 13:59100 | 1.7% | 47:29100 | |||||||
101st | 78 | Sammy LEUMANN | 10015987503 | 1995 | 4 | 6:0898 | 13:32100 | 13:55102 | 14:11102 | 4.8% | 47:46101 | |||||||
102nd | 105 | Andri ZGRAGGEN | 10015159363 | 1998 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 3 | 6:0596 | 13:51102 | 14:10104 | 2.3% | 34:06102 | |||||||
75 | Nick BURKI | 10010129612 | 1998 | BIKE TEAM SOLOTHURN | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
20 | Filippo COLOMBO | 10009586210 | 1997 | Velo Club Monte Tamaro | 0 | n/a | DNS | |||||||||||
57 | Benoit JEANNIARD | 10008848202 | 1995 | 0 | n/a | DNS |
Female: Elite Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Lap 7 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 12 | Jolanda NEFF | 10007094118 | 1993 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:261 | 13:397 | 13:362 | 13:432 | 13:474 | 13:231 | 13:241 | 3.0% | 1h26:581 | - | ||
2nd | 1 | Yana BELOMOINA | 10006646100 | 1992 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:369 | 13:302 | 13:351 | 13:443 | 13:451 | 13:372 | 13:322 | 1.9% | 1h27:192 | 21s | ||
3rd | 3 | Maja WLOSZCZOWSKA | 10002732956 | 1983 | KROSS RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:4112 | 13:324 | 13:464 | 13:537 | 13:451 | 13:573 | 13:333 | 3.1% | 1h28:073 | 1:09 | ||
4th | 8 | Irina KALENTYEVA | 10002825512 | 1977 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:335 | 13:335 | 13:535 | 13:515 | 13:463 | 13:573 | 13:454 | 3.0% | 1h28:184 | 1:20 | ||
5th | 4 | Annika LANGVAD | 10006578604 | 1984 | Specialized Racing | 7 | 5:4112 | 13:241 | 13:587 | 13:494 | 13:557 | 14:016 | 13:535 | 4.6% | 1h28:415 | 1:43 | ||
6th | 28 | Adelheid MORATH | 10003967987 | 1984 | 7 | 6:0232 | 13:458 | 13:443 | 13:391 | 13:515 | 14:005 | 14:019 | 2.7% | 1h29:026 | 2:04 | |||
7th | 31 | Lea DAVISON | 10003588374 | 1983 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:5324 | 13:5111 | 14:0110 | 13:526 | 14:018 | 14:1410 | 13:567 | 2.8% | 1h29:487 | 2:50 | ||
8th | 9 | Anne TAUBER ° | 10009555894 | 1995 | Habitat Mountainbike Team | 7 | 5:4921 | 14:0618 | 14:0110 | 14:1414 | 13:515 | 14:047 | 13:535 | 2.8% | 1h29:588 | 3:00 | ||
9th | 5 | Gunn-Rita DAHLE FLESJAA | 10020036645 | 1973 | TEAM MERIDA GUNN-RITA | 7 | 5:304 | 13:346 | 13:566 | 13:548 | 14:1313 | 14:3717 | 14:2915 | 7.7% | 1h30:139 | 3:15 | ||
10th | 20 | Anne TERPSTRA | 10005365292 | 1991 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 5:272 | 14:1123 | 14:1923 | 14:0811 | 14:0610 | 14:1511 | 13:588 | 2.5% | 1h30:2410 | 3:26 | ||
11th | 32 | Katarzyna SOLUS-MISKOWICZ | 10004607379 | 1988 | VOLKSWAGEN SAMOCHODY UZYTKOWE MTB TEAM | 7 | 5:4214 | 13:5212 | 14:0616 | 14:1414 | 14:1011 | 14:079 | 14:2114 | 3.5% | 1h30:3211 | 3:34 | ||
12th | 11 | Catharine PENDREL | 10004040133 | 1980 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:335 | 13:313 | 14:0110 | 14:2321 | 14:1011 | 14:2214 | 14:5222 | 10.0% | 1h30:5212 | 3:54 | ||
13th | 10 | Alessandra KELLER ° | 10008717654 | 1996 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 7 | 5:3710 | 13:4710 | 14:0314 | 14:1313 | 14:2316 | 14:2515 | 14:3116 | 5.3% | 1h30:5913 | 4:01 | ||
14th | 50 | Chloe WOODRUFF | 10003662540 | 1987 | STAN'S-PIVOT PRO TEAM | 7 | 6:0232 | 14:0214 | 14:008 | 14:009 | 14:3018 | 14:1912 | 14:1612 | 3.6% | 1h31:0914 | 4:11 | ||
15th | 21 | Githa MICHIELS | 10003951015 | 1983 | 7 | 5:5626 | 14:0821 | 14:008 | 14:1414 | 14:2115 | 14:2013 | 14:1813 | 2.5% | 1h31:1715 | 4:19 | |||
16th | 24 | Alexandra ENGEN | 10004598083 | 1988 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 5:5425 | 14:2126 | 14:1018 | 14:0210 | 14:1714 | 14:2916 | 14:3116 | 3.4% | 1h31:4416 | 4:46 | ||
17th | 7 | Emily BATTY | 10003455406 | 1988 | TREK FACTORY RACING XC | 7 | 5:347 | 13:469 | 14:0314 | 14:1414 | 14:2517 | 14:3918 | 15:1433 | 10.7% | 1h31:5517 | 4:57 | ||
18th | 17 | Sabine SPITZ | 10001575626 | 1971 | WIAWIS BIKES PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:4517 | 15:4155 | 14:1119 | 14:1112 | 14:049 | 14:047 | 14:0210 | 11.8% | 1h31:5818 | 5:00 | ||
19th | 38 | Karla STEPANOVA | 10008143435 | 1991 | 7 | 5:4819 | 14:0315 | 14:0213 | 14:3424 | 14:3921 | 14:4521 | 14:4520 | 5.1% | 1h32:3619 | 5:38 | |||
20th | 23 | Corina GANTENBEIN | 10004530587 | 1986 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:5828 | 14:0416 | 14:1521 | 14:1718 | 15:0026 | 14:4019 | 14:4621 | 6.6% | 1h33:0020 | 6:02 | ||
21st | 39 | Samara SHEPPARD | 10005822711 | 1990 | 7 | 5:4819 | 14:0416 | 14:1320 | 14:2522 | 15:4045 | 14:5022 | 14:1511 | 11.4% | 1h33:1521 | 6:17 | |||
22nd | 49 | Ekateryna ANOSHINA | 10006808774 | 1991 | 7 | 6:2554 | 14:2628 | 14:2524 | 14:2120 | 14:3219 | 14:4120 | 14:3719 | 2.3% | 1h33:2722 | 6:29 | |||
23rd | 15 | Rebecca HENDERSON | 10006449268 | 1991 | 7 | 5:5929 | 14:0719 | 14:0917 | 14:1819 | 14:3520 | 15:1833 | 15:0528 | 8.4% | 1h33:3123 | 6:33 | |||
24th | 6 | Annie LAST | 10005621435 | 1990 | OMX Pro Team | 7 | 5:272 | 14:3331 | 14:1622 | 14:3123 | 15:0628 | 15:0827 | 14:3518 | 6.1% | 1h33:3624 | 6:38 | ||
25th | 2 | Linda INDERGAND | 10007333382 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 5:347 | 13:5413 | 14:3128 | 14:3424 | 14:5524 | 15:0928 | 15:2136 | 10.4% | 1h33:5825 | 7:00 | ||
26th | 13 | Tanja ZAKELJ | 10004604450 | 1988 | Unior Tools | 7 | 5:4315 | 14:0719 | 14:2524 | 14:4828 | 15:0731 | 15:0424 | 15:1130 | 7.6% | 1h34:2526 | 7:27 | ||
27th | 26 | Kathrin STIRNEMANN | 10004203518 | 1989 | RADON FACTORY XC TEAM | 7 | 5:4416 | 14:1022 | 14:4831 | 14:5532 | 14:4923 | 15:1732 | 14:5423 | 7.9% | 1h34:3727 | 7:39 | ||
28th | 22 | Elisabeth OSL | 10003278479 | 1985 | GHOST Factory Racing | 7 | 5:5626 | 14:1325 | 14:2626 | 14:4427 | 14:5725 | 15:1833 | 15:1130 | 7.6% | 1h34:4528 | 7:47 | ||
29th | 18 | Raiza GOULAO-HENRIQUE | 10007369556 | 1991 | PRIMAFLOR MONDRAKER | 7 | 6:0030 | 14:3130 | 14:3729 | 14:4226 | 15:0628 | 15:1330 | 14:5524 | 4.8% | 1h35:0429 | 8:06 | ||
30th | 48 | Ramona FORCHINI | 10007661162 | 1994 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 7 | 6:1138 | 14:4335 | 14:3930 | 14:5331 | 15:0628 | 15:0023 | 14:5625 | 3.1% | 1h35:2830 | 8:30 | ||
31st | 30 | Sabrina ENAUX | 10003108731 | 1978 | 7 | 6:0131 | 14:2729 | 14:4933 | 14:5229 | 15:1634 | 15:2838 | 15:1332 | 7.0% | 1h36:0631 | 9:08 | |||
32nd | 36 | Eva LECHNER | 10003279085 | 1985 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 7 | 5:5122 | 14:2427 | 14:5334 | 15:3446 | 15:0832 | 15:2436 | 15:2136 | 8.1% | 1h36:3532 | 9:37 | ||
33rd | 51 | Paula GORYCKA | 10005864339 | 1990 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 7 | 6:3058 | 15:1148 | 15:1042 | 15:0634 | 14:4722 | 15:0424 | 14:5927 | 2.7% | 1h36:4733 | 9:49 | ||
34th | 55 | Nadine RIEDER | 10006335090 | 1989 | 7 | 6:1544 | 14:4637 | 14:5935 | 15:0836 | 15:2137 | 15:1431 | 15:0929 | 4.0% | 1h36:5234 | 9:54 | |||
35th | 37 | Janka KESEG STEVKOVA | 10004201801 | 1976 | 7 | 6:3058 | 15:0343 | 15:1646 | 15:0735 | 15:0026 | 15:0626 | 14:5826 | 2.0% | 1h37:0035 | 10:02 | |||
36th | 73 | Iryna POPOVA | 10006877785 | 1991 | BPS MTB TEAM | 7 | 6:0837 | 14:4233 | 14:2927 | 14:5229 | 15:5650 | 15:4743 | 15:4142 | 10.0% | 1h37:3536 | 10:37 | ||
37th | 53 | Marine GROCCIA | 10008187588 | 1991 | 7 | 6:4065 | 15:0847 | 15:0640 | 15:0937 | 15:2943 | 15:1229 | 15:1433 | 2.5% | 1h37:5837 | 11:00 | |||
38th | 34 | Cherie REDECKER | 10007694508 | 1989 | 7 | 6:2453 | 14:5038 | 15:1948 | 15:1239 | 15:1936 | 15:2537 | 15:3240 | 4.7% | 1h38:0138 | 11:03 | |||
39th | 29 | Jenny RISSVEDS | 10007709864 | 1994 | SCOTT-SRAM MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 5:3811 | 14:4132 | 15:0337 | 15:2141 | 15:2440 | 16:0047 | 15:5445 | 9.0% | 1h38:0139 | 11:03 | ||
40th | 64 | Camille DEVI | 10005303254 | 1990 | 7 | 6:1241 | 15:0545 | 15:1042 | 15:0233 | 15:1533 | 15:4041 | 15:4343 | 4.5% | 1h38:0740 | 11:09 | |||
41st | 19 | Barbara BENKO | 10005872625 | 1990 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 5:5122 | 14:5940 | 15:1445 | 15:2945 | 15:4045 | 15:3940 | 15:2738 | 4.6% | 1h38:1941 | 11:21 | ||
42nd | 35 | Jitka SKARNITZLOVA | 10006049043 | 1990 | 7 | 6:0334 | 14:5339 | 15:0539 | 15:1940 | 15:5047 | 15:5345 | 15:3741 | 6.7% | 1h38:4042 | 11:42 | |||
43rd | 62 | Yosiana Fareidy QUINTERO PINEDA | 10007839095 | 1994 | 7 | 6:1645 | 15:1751 | 15:2349 | 15:4750 | 15:2541 | 15:3139 | 15:1433 | 3.6% | 1h38:5343 | 11:55 | |||
44th | 44 | Hanna KLEIN | 10004687710 | 1987 | 7 | 6:2856 | 15:1249 | 14:5935 | 15:2242 | 15:2339 | 15:4442 | 15:4544 | 5.1% | 1h38:5344 | 11:55 | |||
45th | 46 | Lisa MITTERBAUER | 10006759466 | 1992 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 7 | 6:1645 | 15:2152 | 15:4153 | 15:2543 | 15:2238 | 15:2035 | 15:2939 | 2.3% | 1h38:5445 | 11:56 | ||
46th | 33 | Margot MOSCHETTI | 10007703093 | 1994 | CST SANDD AMERICAN EAGLE MTB RACING TEAM | 7 | 6:2351 | 15:0444 | 15:1144 | 15:2744 | 15:2642 | 15:5446 | 16:2546 | 9.0% | 1h39:5046 | 12:52 | ||
47th | 41 | Lisa RABENSTEINER | 10007423211 | 1993 | FOCUS XC TEAM | 7 | 6:1948 | 14:4233 | 14:4831 | 15:1038 | 15:1634 | 15:5044 | 18:4647 | 27.7% | 1h40:5147 | 13:53 | ||
48th | 42 | Katrin LEUMANN | 10003009711 | 1982 | 5 | 6:1747 | 15:0141 | 15:3251 | 15:4448 | 15:5047 | 5.4% | 1h08:2448 | ||||||
49th | 47 | Perrine CLAUZEL | 10007703194 | 1994 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 5 | 6:1342 | 15:1550 | 15:0438 | 15:4549 | 15:3744 | 4.5% | 1h07:5449 | |||||
50th | 25 | Mariske STRAUSS | 10006449773 | 1991 | OMX Pro Team | 5 | 6:0536 | 15:2353 | 15:2950 | 15:3446 | 15:5349 | 3.3% | 1h08:2450 | |||||
51st | 43 | Claudia GALICIA COTRINA | 10040724725 | 1986 | 5 | 6:0334 | 15:0242 | 15:1847 | 16:0652 | 16:3052 | 9.8% | 1h08:5951 | ||||||
52nd | 59 | Jessica PELLIZZARO | 10009164965 | 1994 | 5 | 6:2351 | 16:2561 | 16:0155 | 15:4951 | 15:5650 | 3.8% | 1h10:3452 | ||||||
53rd | 66 | Anna OBERPARLEITER | 10005837562 | 1990 | 5 | 6:2050 | 15:0746 | 15:3552 | 16:0953 | 16:5453 | 11.8% | 1h10:0553 | ||||||
54th | 57 | Janika LOIV | 10010871559 | 1989 | 4 | 6:3461 | 15:5458 | 15:5654 | 16:2554 | 3.2% | 54:4954 | |||||||
55th | 45 | Andrea WALDIS | 10007708551 | 1994 | CLIF PRO TEAM | 4 | 6:1138 | 15:2754 | 16:5362 | 16:4157 | 9.3% | 55:1255 | ||||||
56th | 67 | Marta PASTORE | 10006449672 | 1991 | 4 | 6:2957 | 15:4656 | 16:2459 | 16:3355 | 5.0% | 55:1256 | |||||||
57th | 61 | Lucie VESELA | 10004280411 | 1985 | 4 | 6:3461 | 16:0559 | 16:2258 | 16:3556 | 3.1% | 55:3657 | |||||||
58th | 58 | Hana JEZKOVA | 10006828578 | 1990 | 4 | 6:3663 | 16:0860 | 16:4861 | 16:4458 | 4.1% | 56:1658 | |||||||
59th | 56 | Lotte KOOPMANS | 10015770261 | 1993 | 4 | 6:3764 | 15:5057 | 16:1957 | 16:5059 | 6.3% | 55:3659 | |||||||
60th | 52 | Elena LLORET LLINARES | 10008651067 | 1994 | 4 | 6:3058 | 16:4264 | 16:3360 | 16:5160 | 1.8% | 56:3660 | |||||||
61st | 60 | Romaine WENGER | 10007677027 | 1993 | 3 | 6:4467 | 16:4465 | 17:0563 | 2.1% | 40:3361 | ||||||||
61st | 40 | Serena CALVETTI | 10006448662 | 1990 | 3 | 6:1342 | 14:4335 | 15:0640 | 2.6% | 36:0261 | ||||||||
62nd | 69 | Dana POSPISILOVA | 10015772382 | 1991 | 3 | 6:4065 | 16:3462 | 17:3065 | 5.6% | 40:4462 | ||||||||
62nd | 16 | Helen GROBERT | 10006805542 | 1992 | CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING XC | 3 | 5:4718 | 14:1224 | 16:1156 | 14.0% | 36:1062 | |||||||
63rd | 72 | Julia TANNER | 10007399060 | 1993 | 3 | 6:5669 | 17:2966 | 17:0964 | 1.9% | 41:3463 | ||||||||
64th | 63 | Lisa HECKMANN | 10007807773 | 1988 | 3 | 6:4467 | 16:4163 | 18:2966 | 10.8% | 41:5464 | ||||||||
65th | 71 | Vanessa HOLMES | 10014976073 | 1984 | 2 | 7:0370 | 18:2367 | n/a | 25:2665 | |||||||||
66th | 54 | Kerry MACPHEE | 10009167288 | 1986 | 2 | 6:1138 | 21:3668 | n/a | 27:4766 | |||||||||
69th | 27 | Alice PIRARD | 10004621426 | 1988 | MERIDA WALLONIE MTB TEAM | 1 | 6:1948 | n/a | 6:1969 | |||||||||
70th | 70 | Mara FUMAGALLI | 10010119508 | 1987 | 1 | 6:2554 | n/a | 6:2570 |
° Riders racing out of category
Female: U23 Lap chart Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Licence | YoB | Sponsors | Laps | Intro lap | Lap 2 | Lap 3 | Lap 4 | Lap 5 | Lap 6 | Spread | Total time | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1 | Kate COURTNEY | 10008148889 | 1995 | Specialized Racing | 6 | 5:391 | 13:261 | 13:471 | 13:471 | 13:541 | 13:572 | 3.8% | 1h14:301 | - | ||
2nd | 2 | Sina FREI | 10009354521 | 1997 | JB BRUNEX FELT TEAM | 6 | 5:422 | 13:353 | 13:471 | 14:002 | 14:042 | 13:541 | 3.6% | 1h15:022 | 32s | ||
3rd | 3 | Evie RICHARDS | 10009659665 | 1997 | 6 | 5:443 | 13:322 | 14:033 | 14:043 | 14:063 | 14:033 | 4.2% | 1h15:323 | 1:02 | |||
4th | 11 | Isla SHORT | 10008874672 | 1996 | OMX Pro Team | 6 | 5:475 | 14:214 | 14:274 | 14:344 | 14:484 | 14:519 | 3.5% | 1h18:484 | 4:18 | ||
5th | 9 | Martina BERTA | 10048435114 | 1998 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 5:454 | 14:235 | 14:345 | 14:445 | 15:1413 | 14:507 | 5.9% | 1h19:305 | 5:00 | ||
6th | 8 | Rocio Del Alba GARCIA MARTINEZ | 10009825575 | 1997 | 6 | 6:0916 | 14:457 | 14:488 | 14:517 | 14:576 | 14:294 | 3.2% | 1h19:596 | 5:29 | |||
7th | 6 | Malene DEGN | 10008815361 | 1996 | GHOST Factory Racing | 6 | 6:029 | 14:366 | 14:5711 | 14:5710 | 14:576 | 14:385 | 2.4% | 1h20:077 | 5:37 | ||
8th | 10 | Lucie URRUTY | 10008722506 | 1996 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 6:029 | 14:489 | 14:477 | 14:496 | 15:0310 | 14:456 | 2.0% | 1h20:148 | 5:44 | ||
9th | 12 | Ida JANSSON | 10009667648 | 1998 | 6 | 6:1421 | 14:489 | 14:436 | 14:549 | 14:576 | 15:1715 | 3.9% | 1h20:539 | 6:23 | |||
10th | 24 | Audrey MENUT | 10008130196 | 1995 | Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret | 6 | 6:0916 | 14:4911 | 15:2219 | 14:5911 | 14:535 | 14:507 | 3.7% | 1h21:0210 | 6:32 | ||
11th | 31 | Jana CZECZINKAROVA | 10009338151 | 1997 | SRAM MITAS TREK | 6 | 6:018 | 14:468 | 14:549 | 14:517 | 15:4520 | 14:5710 | 6.7% | 1h21:1411 | 6:44 | ||
12th | 18 | Barbora PRUDKOVA | 10008822738 | 1996 | 6 | 6:0411 | 15:0015 | 15:1115 | 15:0313 | 15:1112 | 15:1314 | 1.4% | 1h21:4212 | 7:12 | |||
13th | 16 | Chloé PASSELANDE | 10009545083 | 1996 | Massi | 6 | 6:0916 | 14:5914 | 15:0012 | 15:1016 | 15:2014 | 15:0713 | 2.3% | 1h21:4513 | 7:15 | ||
14th | 33 | Olga TERENTYEVA | 10008818694 | 1995 | 6 | 6:1523 | 15:2018 | 15:1516 | 14:5911 | 15:019 | 15:0612 | 2.3% | 1h21:5614 | 7:26 | |||
15th | 7 | Lena GERAULT | 10008055529 | 1995 | BH-SR SUNTOUR-KMC | 6 | 5:506 | 15:0216 | 15:0012 | 15:2918 | 15:3617 | 15:0411 | 4.0% | 1h22:0115 | 7:31 | ||
16th | 5 | Nicole KOLLER | 10009354420 | 1997 | MOEBEL MAERKI MTB PRO TEAM | 6 | 6:1119 | 14:5312 | 15:0012 | 15:3019 | 15:2115 | 15:3018 | 4.1% | 1h22:2516 | 7:55 | ||
17th | 17 | Helene CLAUZEL | 10009876806 | 1998 | 6 | 6:1320 | 15:2018 | 15:1617 | 15:0915 | 15:1011 | 15:2517 | 1.8% | 1h22:3317 | 8:03 | |||
18th | 23 | Giorgia MARCHET | 10011144270 | 1998 | 6 | 6:0411 | 15:1017 | 15:2118 | 15:2317 | 15:2816 | 15:1816 | 2.0% | 1h22:4418 | 8:14 | |||
19th | 14 | Chiara TEOCCHI | 10008817280 | 1996 | BIANCHI COUNTERVAIL | 6 | 5:537 | 14:5713 | 14:5610 | 15:0614 | 17:0431 | 15:4220 | 14.3% | 1h23:3819 | 9:08 | ||
20th | 36 | Eleonore BARMAVERAIN | 10010826800 | 1998 | RDR ITALIA FACTORY | 6 | 6:2429 | 15:2921 | 15:2821 | 15:3722 | 15:3718 | 15:3619 | 1.0% | 1h24:1120 | 9:41 | ||
21st | 27 | Chrystelle BAUMANN | 10008819304 | 1995 | 6 | 6:2024 | 15:4027 | 15:2320 | 15:3521 | 15:4520 | 15:5122 | 3.0% | 1h24:3421 | 10:04 | |||
22nd | 38 | Clarissa MAI | 10009555389 | 1997 | 6 | 6:2732 | 15:2520 | 15:2821 | 15:4324 | 15:5423 | 15:5828 | 3.6% | 1h24:5522 | 10:25 | |||
23rd | 37 | Nina BENZ | 10010827002 | 1998 | 6 | 6:2024 | 15:3022 | 15:3325 | 15:3823 | 16:0825 | 15:5726 | 4.1% | 1h25:0623 | 10:36 | |||
24th | 46 | Constance VALENTIN | 10011141341 | 1998 | MATERIEL-VELO.COM | 6 | 6:2934 | 15:3123 | 15:3124 | 15:3120 | 16:0926 | 15:5726 | 4.1% | 1h25:0824 | 10:38 | ||
25th | 47 | Charline FRAGNIERE | 10015158959 | 1998 | 6 | 6:2934 | 15:3324 | 15:2923 | 15:5227 | 16:1527 | 15:4321 | 5.0% | 1h25:2125 | 10:51 | |||
26th | 39 | Ramona Laura KUPFERSCHMIED | 10009821838 | 1998 | WHEELER PRO TEAM | 6 | 6:2833 | 15:4027 | 15:5228 | 15:4625 | 15:4419 | 15:5223 | 1.3% | 1h25:2226 | 10:52 | ||
27th | 22 | Magdalena DURAN GARCIA | 10009981987 | 1998 | Massi | 6 | 6:2531 | 15:4331 | 15:5228 | 15:4726 | 15:5122 | 16:3329 | 5.3% | 1h26:1127 | 11:41 | ||
28th | 19 | Nadja HEIGL | 10008623886 | 1996 | 6 | 6:2328 | 15:3725 | 15:4026 | 16:1529 | 16:5630 | 15:5223 | 8.4% | 1h26:4328 | 12:13 | |||
29th | 32 | Felicitas GEIGER | 10009586311 | 1997 | 6 | 6:3738 | 15:5732 | 16:2832 | 16:1328 | 15:5624 | 15:5425 | 3.6% | 1h27:0529 | 12:35 | |||
30th | 20 | Adela SAFAROVA | 10010127689 | 1998 | 6 | 6:0411 | 15:3725 | 15:5027 | 16:2130 | 16:4929 | 16:3830 | 7.7% | 1h27:1930 | 12:49 | |||
31st | 25 | Laurane MEYERS | 10010684128 | 1997 | CUBE PRO FERMETURES SEFIC | 6 | 6:3036 | 15:4027 | 16:1130 | 16:2331 | 16:2428 | 17:0531 | 9.0% | 1h28:1331 | 13:43 | ||
32nd | 29 | Gabriela WOJTYLA | 10009547612 | 1997 | 4 | 6:0714 | 16:2234 | 16:1331 | 16:2432 | 1.1% | 55:0632 | ||||||
33rd | 40 | Theresia SCHWENK | 10010091115 | 1995 | 4 | 6:2429 | 16:2735 | 16:4233 | 17:1233 | 4.6% | 56:4533 | ||||||
34th | 42 | Sonja GUERRINI | 10009448588 | 1997 | STRÜBY-BIXS TEAM | 3 | 6:3637 | 16:1833 | 16:5134 | 3.4% | 39:4534 | ||||||
35th | 28 | Serena TASCA | 10008195571 | 1995 | 3 | 6:4040 | 17:1238 | 16:5735 | 1.5% | 40:4935 | |||||||
36th | 41 | Angela CAMPANARI | 10010647954 | 1997 | 3 | 6:4541 | 16:5737 | 17:4836 | 5.0% | 41:3036 | |||||||
37th | 30 | Julia WIELTSCHNIG | 10008821425 | 1996 | 3 | 6:3839 | 16:5036 | 17:4836 | 5.7% | 41:1637 | |||||||
38th | 45 | Patrycja PIOTROWSKA | 10009549531 | 1997 | 3 | 6:5442 | 17:5039 | 18:1138 | 2.0% | 42:5538 | |||||||
39th | 44 | Lena METTRAUX | 10009998357 | 1998 | 2 | 6:1421 | 15:4027 | n/a | 21:5439 | ||||||||
40th | 34 | Greta SEIWALD | 10009549430 | 1997 | 2 | 6:2024 | 18:1240 | n/a | 24:3240 | ||||||||
41st | 13 | Marlena DROZDZIOK | 10008818593 | 1996 | 1 | 6:0815 | n/a | 6:0841 | |||||||||
42nd | 21 | Anna SPIELMANN | 10009838612 | 1998 | 1 | 6:2024 | n/a | 6:2042 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified