0Basket

Results (185)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st28Oliver ZWAR Beechworth Chain Gang3:07.68813:04.9301-
2nd1Liam PANOZZO Team Mt Beauty3:15.17083:06.97322.043s
3rd4Shannon HEWETSON FTF DH3:12.07253:07.58132.651s
4th13Jackson FREW CORC3:12.43373:07.80442.874s
5th5Aiden VARLEY 3:10.25923:08.06253.132s
7th16Tom WYATT FTF DH3:17.737123:13.27978.349s
8th6Chris WHITELOCK FTF3:11.50533:13.38688.456s
9th9Dave HABICHT 3:11.84043:13.49298.562s
10th2Joel PANOZZO Team Mt Beauty3:12.17763:14.613109.683s
11th7Darcy COUTTS Club Mud3:26.903153:14.733119.803s
12th3Jackson WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:16.968103:14.871129.941s
13th21Lee ELLIS 3:17.142113:16.8131311.883s
14th14Aaron ANDREWS Red Hill Riders3:23.273133:22.3481417.418s
15th26Nick SWAYN Geelong MTB3:24.701143:26.5421521.612s
16th19Andrew JEPHCOTT FTF DH3:30.663173:26.8761621.946s
17th12Angus MACAULAY Team Mt Beauty3:27.689163:30.7511725.821s
18th11James WILKINSON Club Mud3:34.475193:31.9311827.001s
19th22Jarrod MURPHY Red Hill Riders3:38.494213:33.5421928.612s
20th24Ben BLOOMFIELD Gippsland3:43.683223:34.0992029.169s
21st27Mark GILLESPIE Red Hill Riders3:36.100203:39.7772134.847s
22nd18Jake ADAMS (u30) Inside Line3:47.271243:41.4852236.555s
23rd29Jake SOUTER 3:50.041253:48.1332343.203s
24th23Lachlan TACTOR Gippsland MTB3:45.293234:18.363241:13.433
20Angus JACKSON Club Mud3:31.82118DNS

Expert men  Finish spread

41 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st315Jordan POWELL You Yangs3:23.2771-
2nd336Haydn WILLIAMS 3:25.37922.102s
3rd338Nicholas TANCREDI Red Hill Riders3:27.47634.199s
4th325Jake HALLYBURTON 3:28.62045.343s
5th323Tom ANDERSON FTF DH3:28.76155.484s
6th303Samuel LANGSTON 3:29.62966.352s
7th313Joel PLANT Red Hill Riders3:31.93578.658s
8th331Tyson BROGDEN Club Mud3:32.99989.722s
9th341Scott HOGAN 3:33.667910.390s
10th337Brandon FRIJLINK 3:34.8271011.550s
11th309Alex FERGUSON Club Mud3:35.0901111.813s
12th311Robbie GOODFELLOW FTF DH3:35.8431212.566s
13th324Lloyd MANKS GVMTBC3:36.3851313.108s
14th312Jacob SCHELLEN Gippsland MTB3:37.7501414.473s
15th306Matt CURRIE FTF DH3:39.4611516.184s
16th326Corey MANSFIELD GVMTBC3:39.9401616.663s
17th332Christopher RICHARDS FTF DH3:40.0521716.775s
18th340Dale LECLUSE 3:40.8831817.606s
19th329Nigel HEIDT 3:41.1801917.903s
20th333Tim SUMMERS You Yangs MTB3:41.6922018.415s
21st330Thomas FRANCE Red Hill Riders3:42.5452119.268s
22nd302Benjamin FURLONG Red Hill Riders3:43.0782219.801s
23rd319James MOUSTAFA Red Hill Riders3:44.8492321.572s
24th339Dwayne CHEESEMAN Club Mud3:46.4352423.158s
25th304Brad KENNEDY GVMTBC3:47.5082524.231s
26th328Michael WILLIAMS 3:50.3722627.095s
27th342Patrick SCOTT 3:50.4392727.162s
28th317Lochie CAREY You Yangs MTB3:51.8962828.619s
29th308Travis MARCHIORO 3:52.0982928.821s
30th307Sam QUICK 3:52.1683028.891s
31st320Tom LINDSAY Gippsland MTB3:56.0663132.789s
32nd334Brad JONES Gippsland MTB3:56.5273233.250s
33rd314Daniel COLEMAN You Yangs4:00.6353337.358s
34th318Kieran HEDGES 4:02.9873439.710s
35th335Simon WALLIS Club Mud4:03.3103540.033s
36th327Alex WEARNE You Yangs MTB4:05.3083642.031s
37th321Michael COOK (VIC) 4:06.6523743.375s
38th316Jake SWIFT 4:14.0263850.749s
39th301Travis DAWKINS Club Mud8:55.160395:31.883
310Quentin HILL GVMTBCDNS
322Nick VAN LIER Club MudDNS

Sport men  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1002Bradley COAD PHS3:42.0981-
2nd1012Andrew HAUGHTON FTF3:44.28622.188s
3rd1020Callum CRAFTER 3:46.80734.709s
4th1006Justin DE JONG 3:47.61145.513s
5th1003Tom LEE (VIC) GVMTBC3:50.76958.671s
6th1001Darcy CRIPPS FTF3:51.78369.685s
7th1019Lachlan KOIKAS 3:57.106715.008s
8th1018Jaydn BENNETTS 4:00.573818.475s
9th1016Yael FRY 4:01.588919.490s
10th1023Morgan ELTERMAN 4:07.3811025.283s
11th1008Luke DALRYMPLE You Yangs4:07.4941125.396s
12th1024Scott TAYLOR 4:20.4111238.313s
13th1015Connor ARVIDSON 4:21.4541339.356s
14th1009Andrew BARLOW Club Mud4:21.7401439.642s
15th1004Michael SHALLCROSS FTF4:22.2111540.113s
16th1017Brendan STEADMAN FTF DH4:22.3661640.268s
17th1014Simon GILLESPIE 4:22.3711740.273s
18th1022Terence ROSS 4:23.5101841.412s
19th1021Ryan MAYNARD Gippsland4:28.5481946.450s
20th1013Brad RICHMOND 4:32.8552050.757s
21st1011Nick CRAWFORD GVMTBC4:34.8222152.724s
22nd1010Todd CALDWELL You Yangs4:41.7572259.659s
1007Zac MEWETT DNS

U15 boys  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1501Charlie JONES Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling Cl3:37.2431-
2nd1504Will ASKEW Warrnambool MTB3:52.001214.758s
3rd1509Elijah BARNARD 3:54.720317.477s
4th1508Charlie FINNIS Inside Line4:14.094436.851s
5th1503Luke BARLOW 4:17.786540.543s
6th1513Heath ROSS Club Mud4:44.66361:07.420
7th1505Beau JOHNSON Gippsland4:48.30871:11.065
8th1507Lindsay KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB4:51.77981:14.536
9th1510Finn HOWLETT Red Hill Riders4:58.97791:21.734
10th1515Flynn BESTE 6:46.551103:09.308
11th1516James SCARLETT 12:21.586118:44.343
1506Olen DYMKE YouYangsDNS
1511Tom CUMING Red Hill RidersDNS
1512Luke KELLY DNS
1514Rory GIBSON Club MudDNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1701Cooper DOWNEY FTF DH3:22.56413:21.9251-
2nd1702Louis TANCREDI Red Hill Riders3:34.60833:27.51125.586s
3rd1704Billy CARTWRIGHT 3:30.49623:28.85636.931s
4th1703Will ARBLASTER You Yangs MTB3:34.73343:29.83947.914s
5th1733Rhys GOODLEY 3:40.70473:38.603516.678s
6th1719Matthew EMPEY Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling Cl3:39.92863:38.825616.900s
7th1729Eddie BURN You Yangs3:37.83553:39.011717.086s
8th1724Chase HOBSON FTF3:46.495133:41.023819.098s
9th1718Max BARNARD 3:43.557103:41.234919.309s
10th1731Thomas MALOTA You Yangs MTB3:41.84783:41.2901019.365s
11th1713Archie BARKER Inside Line3:44.079123:44.3331122.408s
12th1725Lou CHIDIAC FTF DH3:42.21993:44.5291222.604s
13th1717Sinclair LAIRD FTF3:48.313163:46.9821325.057s
14th1723Adam BRENNAN FTF DH3:47.478153:51.0541429.129s
15th1711Oscar SMITH You Yangs MTB3:47.013143:51.1541529.229s
16th1714Jarvis HARROP 4:00.812203:56.2211634.296s
17th1721Jack ATCHISON You Yangs3:59.216194:19.2501757.325s
18th1712Jett JANINSKI Wombat3:56.892184:32.558181:10.633
19th1734Jack TAYLOR Gippsland MTB3:43.838114:38.683191:16.758
1722Raife AARONS Red Hill Riders3:50.64417DNS

U19 men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1913Aaron GUNGL Alpine Cycling Club3:18.81833:13.9431-
2nd1902Bryce HEATHCOTE FTF DH3:19.92643:16.99923.056s
3rd1918Oskar WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB Club3:20.15753:18.78134.838s
4th1901Benjamin ZWAR KVIST Beechworth Chain Gang3:15.48013:19.41645.473s
5th1915Jay COTTRELL Team Mt Beauty3:24.61863:22.73358.790s
6th1905Dylan LOMBARD You Yangs MTB3:16.85123:30.753616.810s
7th1903Jay SUTHERLAND You Yangs MTB3:33.44583:33.442719.499s
8th1921Oliver NICHOLAS You Yangs MTB3:35.73693:34.066820.123s
9th1914Dylan RASMUSSEN FTF DH3:40.870123:37.027923.084s
10th1917Will MCCALLUM Red Hill Riders3:40.340113:38.1211024.178s
11th1907Kyle GALAMBOS You Yangs3:37.505103:38.4641124.521s
12th1909Jack DREVER Wombat MTB3:41.914133:41.7281227.785s
13th1922Ronan SHADE FTF DH3:42.773143:49.3261335.383s
14th1911Jeremy HENDERSON You Yangs MTB4:06.395174:13.5211459.578s
15th1910Jacob FRAUENFELDER Albury Wodonga MTB3:30.25574:44.105151:30.162
16th1919Lucas RIGG 4:12.516194:55.036161:41.093
1920Joel TANCREDI Red Hill Riders3:49.77215DNF
1916Liam BREMNER 3:50.77816DNF
1906Shane DEJONG 4:11.81718DNS

30-39 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st701David FERRONI FTF DH3:30.3721-
2nd711Chris HALSHAW Red Hill Riders3:40.686210.314s
3rd708David LEACH Red Hill Riders3:42.589312.217s
4th705John HUNTER FTF DH3:44.663414.291s
5th706Sam RUSSELL Peel District3:45.341514.969s
6th715Sam VINCENT 3:45.661615.289s
7th702Matthias PRANGE Club Mud3:46.738716.366s
8th710Travis CRYER FTF DH3:46.834816.462s
9th704Tim JOHNSON Gippsland3:54.513924.141s
10th707Kleat WILSON FTF4:09.7561039.384s
11th712James TAMANIKA 4:18.6601148.288s
12th709Sam STEINLAUF 4:18.8081248.436s
13th714Phillip HOSKINS FTF DH5:13.957131:43.585
703Daniel BROOKS Red Hill RidersDNS
713Marcus NEAL You Yangs MTBDNS

40-49 men  Finish spread

15 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st801Adrian SCHELLEN Gippsland MTB3:32.2561-
2nd802Justin ROMANOWICZ FTF DH3:37.31725.061s
3rd813Anthony MITCHELL Gippsland MTB3:38.75236.496s
4th811Mathew MOLIJN Alpine Cycling3:39.36747.111s
5th805Grant WEIGHTON FTF DH3:40.88658.630s
6th803Toloumu MALOTA You Yangs MTB3:46.458614.202s
7th812Jim GROSE 3:48.267716.011s
8th806Andy GAUNT Gippsland MTB3:49.634817.378s
9th816Bruce HAMLEY 3:52.289920.033s
10th814Pac DIESEL 4:08.5371036.281s
11th807Simon SHADE FTF DH4:10.2471137.991s
12th815Maurice HENRIQUEZ 4:14.5521242.296s
13th808Mark KILBOURNE You Yangs MTB4:47.898131:15.642
14th810Andrew HARRIS Club Mud4:51.939141:19.683
15th809Graeme COUTTS ° Club Mud5:07.556151:35.300

° Rider racing out of category

50+ men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st901Hector HENRIQUEZ Red Hill Riders3:52.8431-
2nd903Rick HAUCK FTF DH4:23.481230.638s
3rd907Wayne ADAMS Inside Line5:11.58931:18.746
906Darren RICHMOND DNS

Single crown men  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st501Matt CARTER 3:21.0451-
2nd507Will SPARK Lysterfield District Trail Rid4:05.223244.178s
3rd505Hudson BREMNER 5:26.66532:05.620
506Ryan WILSON LDTRDNS

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st201Megan LOWE Dynamite Cycles4:27.10614:20.2481-
2nd203Marnie WILLIAMS You Yangs MTB4:36.17024:31.348211.100s
3rd202Sarah SILVERLOCK FTF DH4:41.63734:43.453323.205s
4th204Tracey MCGUIRE Red Hill Riders4:57.04044:49.564429.316s
Chat with us