0Basket

Results (221)Photos (0)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite men  Finish spread

30 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st2Shannon HEWETSON FTF DH2:49.06312:47.9181-
2nd32Oliver ZWAR Beechworth Chain Gang2:52.54222:48.58920.671s
3rd3Aiden VARLEY 2:56.66562:50.87832.960s
4th4Joel PANOZZO Team Mt Beauty2:53.44832:51.73743.819s
5th35Jack O'HARE 3:00.380122:52.34754.429s
6th12Lee ELLIS FTF DH2:54.77642:52.87164.953s
7th6Chris WHITELOCK FTF DH3:08.494222:53.22675.308s
8th15Hayden STEAD Gippsland MTB2:56.14252:53.57685.658s
9th10Dan BOOKER 3:02.809152:54.79496.876s
10th8Darcy COUTTS Club Mud2:57.79082:54.854106.936s
11th9Tom WYATT FTF DH2:58.762102:54.889116.971s
12th7Dave HABICHT 2:58.973112:55.881127.963s
13th24Daniel WILSON You Yangs MTB2:58.46392:56.533138.615s
14th5Jackson WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB3:00.737132:56.765148.847s
15th21Sam HOCKEN Gippsland MTB3:06.422192:58.6001510.682s
16th26Aaron ANDREWS Red Hill Riders3:03.387163:01.5521613.634s
17th18Angus MACAULAY Team Mt Beauty3:04.042173:03.5331715.615s
18th31David FERRONI FTF DH3:07.599203:03.7641815.846s
19th25Mitch ROWLEY 3:07.758213:05.1851917.267s
20th17Liam THOMAS (elt) Club Mud3:09.123233:05.4232017.505s
21st37Michael BOURNE Gippsland MTB3:06.204183:05.6542117.736s
22nd28Oakley MARTIN Gippsland MTB3:10.805253:06.0712218.153s
23rd19Angus JACKSON Club Mud3:12.633273:06.7342318.816s
24th13Brad KENNEDY GVMTBC3:01.926143:07.1472419.229s
25th11James WILKINSON Club Mud3:10.431243:08.3152520.397s
26th36Ben BLOOMFIELD Gippsland MTB3:14.472293:10.1992622.281s
27th23Andrew JEPHCOTT FTF DH3:11.299263:10.6992722.781s
29th30Mark GILLESPIE Red Hill Riders3:14.229283:16.3432928.425s
30th16Cameron YOUNG (u40) Gippsland MTB3:19.338303:16.3793028.461s

Expert men  Finish spread

34 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st303Jordan POWELL You Yangs MTB2:56.8161-
2nd301Travis DAWKINS Club Mud2:59.80422.988s
3rd332Matthew STODDART You Yangs MTB3:02.12535.309s
4th310Matt BERTOLI Gippsland MTB3:05.05748.241s
5th305Haydn WILLIAMS 3:05.76358.947s
6th322Scott HOGAN 3:06.41669.600s
7th302Samuel LANGSTON 3:06.921710.105s
8th308Robbie GOODFELLOW FTF DH3:08.596811.780s
9th325Marc PETULLA 3:08.950912.134s
10th330Brandon FRIJLINK 3:09.4271012.611s
11th333Luke BARLING FTF DH3:10.2631113.447s
12th334Dale BARRETT 3:13.0871216.271s
13th314Gary MCIVOR 3:13.2021316.386s
14th312Ronan SHADE FTF DH3:13.3101416.494s
15th331Patrick SCOTT 3:14.4531517.637s
16th317Chris RICHARDS FTF DH3:14.5541617.738s
17th304Benjamin FURLONG Red Hill Riders3:15.1001718.284s
18th306Matt CURRIE FTF DH3:16.5511819.735s
19th315Tyson BROGDEN Club Mud3:16.7051919.889s
20th307Tom MORGAN Club Mud3:16.7902019.974s
21st327Jack LENTON Red Hill Riders3:17.5052120.689s
22nd313Alex FERGUSON Club Mud3:18.0022221.186s
23rd320Lochie CAREY You Yangs MTB3:19.0612322.245s
24th318Quentin HILL GVMTBC3:19.3852422.569s
25th328Daniel PAULAZZO FTF DH3:20.0052523.189s
26th329Oskar CATOGGIO 3:21.6452624.829s
27th324Tim SUMMERS You Yangs MTB3:21.7362724.920s
28th319Lloyd MANKS GVMTBC3:22.7022825.886s
29th321Nick VAN LIER Club Mud3:22.7522925.936s
30th311Travis MARCHIORO 3:23.1373026.321s
31st309Jake SWIFT 3:23.9653127.149s
32nd326Tom LINDSAY Gippsland MTB3:25.1873228.371s
33rd316Thomas PLOVER Club Mud3:26.0333329.217s
34th323Dwayne CHEESEMAN Club Mud3:32.5683435.752s

Sport men  Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1019Andrew HAUGHTON FTF DH3:12.6121-
2nd1001Bradley COAD PHS3:16.18523.573s
3rd1023Daniel JEFFREY Gippsland MTB3:17.01834.406s
4th1014Jordan SELVA 3:17.45744.845s
5th1033Ben BLOOMFIELD 3:17.56854.956s
6th1013Nathaniel GERRISH GVMTBC3:21.20468.592s
7th1015Brad JONES Gippsland MTB3:22.48279.870s
8th1012Jaydn BENNETTS 3:22.629810.017s
9th1016Luke DALRYMPLE You Yangs MTB3:23.759911.147s
10th1024Ben HALLYBURTON 3:28.2861015.674s
11th1003Tom LEE (VIC) GVMTBC3:29.8561117.244s
12th1006Nathan DAWKINS Club Mud3:30.3231217.711s
13th1032Simon GILLESPIE 3:30.9041318.292s
14th1019Yael FRY GVMTBC3:31.9481419.336s
15th1029Morgan ELTERMAN 3:32.2791519.667s
16th1002Darcy CRIPPS FTF DH3:32.4781619.866s
17th1030Andrew NILBETT 3:33.2021720.590s
18th1008Brendan STEADMAN FTF DH3:37.3551824.743s
19th1025Jarryd ADAWAY Club Mud3:39.7871927.175s
20th1018Andrew BARLOW Club Mud3:46.3772033.765s
21st1020Connor ARVIDSON 3:47.8952135.283s
22nd1005Michael SHALLCROSS FTF DH3:50.4642237.852s
23rd1026Connor TATTERSON 3:57.6122345.000s
24th1007Terence ROSS 4:00.9922448.380s
25th1021Todd CALDWELL You Yangs MTB4:03.3812550.769s
26th1010Oscar ABRAM You Yangs MTB4:11.2722658.660s
27th1027Thomas PENTON 4:12.2172759.605s
28th1011Michael BYMA 4:13.557281:00.945
29th1022Bryson FRENCH You Yangs MTB4:30.168291:17.556
30th1031Evan LINEHAM 5:34.148302:21.536
1028Ryan MAYNARD Gippsland MTBDNS
1017Kane BRADLEY Red Hill RidersDNS

U15 boys  Finish spread

23 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1501Charlie JONES Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling Club3:12.8201-
2nd1507Finnigan ROSSER 3:23.164210.344s
3rd1504Kaia ELLIS Alpine Cycling Club3:26.000313.180s
4th1517Luke KELLY 3:35.519422.699s
5th1502Will ASKEW Warmambool MTB3:37.045524.225s
6th1503Luke BARLOW Club Mud3:38.622625.802s
7th1510Cooper HORTER Gippsland MTB3:46.182733.362s
8th1505Beau JOHNSON Gippsland MTB3:57.952845.132s
9th1513Bailey CAMPBELL 4:01.199948.379s
10th1515Rory GIBSON Club Mud4:09.4221056.602s
11th1508William NORWOOD Club Mud4:12.6001159.780s
12th1521Heath ROSS Club Mud4:20.690121:07.870
13th1518Marshall STASINOWSKI 4:44.421131:31.601
14th1520Flynn MCLUCKIE 4:46.758141:33.938
15th1522Sam PETERS 4:58.030151:45.210
16th1506Zachary O'LOUGHLAN 4:59.054161:46.234
17th1514Liam AINSWORTH-ROWLEY Lysterfield5:28.766172:15.946
1519Fletcher STASINOWSKI DNS
1512Jack MCCOSKER Club MudDNS
1509Ed PHELAN-PENSON Gippsland MTBDNS
1516Tom CUMING Red Hill RidersDNS
1524Finn HOWLETT Red Hill RidersDNS
1511Lindsay KILBOURNE You Yangs MTBDNS

U17 boys  Finish spread

20 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1701Cooper DOWNEY FTF DH3:03.98813:01.1871-
2nd1703Will ARBLASTER You Yangs MTB3:14.58943:06.59725.410s
3rd1704Billy CARTWRIGHT 3:13.22023:12.559311.372s
4th1717Raife AARONS Red Hill Riders3:14.51333:13.736412.549s
5th1724Chase HOBSON FTF DH3:27.377163:14.000512.813s
6th1712Matthew EMPEY Mansfield / Mt Buller Cycling Club3:16.85053:14.018612.831s
7th1731Lou CHIDIAC FTF DH3:18.73363:14.109712.922s
8th1705Eddie BURN You Yangs MTB3:20.39383:16.370815.183s
9th1732Sinclair LAIRD FTF DH3:19.58273:17.799916.612s
10th1710Jack TAYLOR Gippsland MTB3:24.617113:20.3781019.191s
11th1722Max GOLDING 3:23.01593:22.4031121.216s
12th1728Adam BRENNAN FTF DH3:24.582103:24.4331223.246s
13th1719Dougal BARRETT You Yangs MTB3:27.162153:24.5301323.343s
14th1723Jack ATCHISON You Yangs MTB3:28.568183:25.3061424.119s
15th1718Jarvis HARROP 3:26.449143:25.6411524.454s
16th1736Christopher KELLY Red Hill Riders3:36.813203:26.6771625.490s
17th1707William MASCHIO You Yangs MTB3:26.136133:30.2001729.013s
18th1727Lachlan SALLABANK You Yangs MTB3:35.168193:31.9031830.716s
19th1730Oscar SMITH You Yangs MTB3:25.090123:32.0891930.902s
20th1711Tom JEWELL Red Hill Riders3:28.355173:34.8792033.692s

U19 men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st1901Benjamin ZWAR KVIST Beechworth Chain Gang2:55.75822:52.5121-
2nd1913Baxter MAIWALD FTF DH2:54.28212:52.96820.456s
3rd1914Oskar WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB3:03.92342:58.32535.813s
4th1915Joel GRIMES Gippsland MTB3:04.53352:59.90647.394s
5th1902Bryce HEATHCOTE FTF DH2:57.64133:00.84158.329s
6th1910Jacob FRAUENFELDER Albury Wodonga MTB3:08.27063:13.237620.725s
7th1907Will MCCALLUM Red Hill Riders3:13.67873:13.615721.103s
8th1917Ben OLIVER 3:14.26783:14.368821.856s
9th1911Dylan RASMUSSEN FTF DH3:33.146133:15.051922.539s
10th1919Kyle GALAMBOS You Yangs MTB3:29.935123:16.0211023.509s
11th1912Tali LANE WELSH 3:18.00493:19.9901127.478s
12th1908Liam BREMNER 3:22.322103:22.5331230.021s
13th1906Ross NEL Alpine Cycling Club3:53.079153:28.7521336.240s
14th1918Wesley ROCHE 3:27.234113:44.7271452.215s
15th1916Harry CORMACK 3:54.836163:48.9041556.392s
16th1909Dane VAN LAEREN 3:44.517143:50.4521657.940s

30-39 men  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st718Michael WATT 3:10.6661-
2nd707Chris HALSHAW Red Hill Riders3:15.87225.206s
3rd703John HUNTER FTF DH3:16.12135.455s
4th712Nick KING Gippsland MTB3:18.74848.082s
5th713Sam VINCENT Team Mt Beauty3:19.28458.618s
6th709Phillip HOSKINS FTF DH3:26.219615.553s
7th706Philip WOOD Red Hill Riders3:28.469717.803s
8th702Matthias PRANGE Club Mud3:30.750820.084s
9th708Kevin DONOGHUE 3:31.234920.568s
10th716James TAMANIKA 3:31.6241020.958s
11th704Tim JOHNSON Gippsland MTB3:39.4181128.752s
12th717Kleat WILSON FTF DH3:58.1271247.461s
13th714Andrew CRICHTON 4:18.768131:08.102
14th710Marcus NEAL You Yangs MTB5:02.587141:51.921
715Alex HAY FTF DHDNS
711Daniel BROOKS Red Hill RidersDNS

40-49 men  Finish spread

19 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st801Adrian SCHELLEN Gippsland MTB3:15.5531-
2nd802Justin ROMANOWICZ FTF DH3:15.93320.380s
3rd811Matt MOLIJN Alpine Cycling Club3:17.04131.488s
4th806Anthony MITCHELL Gippsland MTB3:18.35742.804s
5th821Andy GAUNT Gippsland MTB3:20.50054.947s
6th803Toloumu MALOTA You Yangs MTB3:22.27266.719s
7th810Maurice HENRIQUEZ 3:29.976714.423s
8th807Simon SHADE FTF DH3:32.352816.799s
9th815Russell ECKERSLEY 3:38.291922.738s
10th813Andrew HARRIS Club Mud3:47.4961031.943s
11th818Leo AGUIRRE 3:59.0101143.457s
12th820Stephen DINNEIMATIN 4:07.7901252.237s
13th809Graeme COUTTS ° Club Mud4:10.7791355.226s
14th808Jason WESTON Club Mud4:27.319141:11.766
814Tim GIBSON DNS
819Tim CURTIS DNS
817Martin PETERS FTF DHDNS
816Jason FALLAIZE Wombat MTBDNS
812Mark KILBOURNE You Yangs MTBDNS

° Rider racing out of category

50+ men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st901Hector HENRIQUEZ Red Hill Riders3:33.9291-
2nd906Adam WHITE Albury Wodonga MTB3:50.212216.283s
3rd907Shane CURRIE FTF DH3:52.285318.356s
4th908Tim SMITH You Yangs MTB4:00.132426.203s
902Rick HAUCK FTF DHDNS

Single crown men  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st516Dru BERRYMAN 2:56.5521-
2nd503Tom SNOWDON GVMTBC2:59.08622.534s
3rd501Matt CARTER 2:59.67533.123s
4th511Ellis HAYES-HILLS Gippsland MTB3:06.591410.039s
5th517Taran GOIRIS FTF DH3:07.709511.157s
6th515Tim HARRINGTON 3:10.058613.506s
7th504Fletcher ROSSER Alpine Cycling Club3:14.670718.118s
8th507Malte ADEBAHR Gippsland MTB3:26.114829.562s
9th509Alex PRESANT FTF DH3:31.703935.151s
10th506Campbell TELFER 3:41.6581045.106s
11th512Mitchell RUSSELL 3:50.7401154.188s
12th514Pac DIESEL 4:00.258121:03.706
13th510Blaire AINSWORTH-ROWLEY Lysterfield4:07.534131:10.982
14th1738Noah PRYOR 4:11.718141:15.166
15th1739Justin HAJDASZ 4:16.250151:19.698
16th508Josh KVALHEIM You Yangs MTB4:18.558161:22.006
17th502Hudson BREMNER 4:35.265171:38.713
18th518Jordan ROBERTS (vet) 5:58.560183:02.008

 

 

Elite women  Finish spread

8 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Seed Race Diff
1st208Ellie WALE Red Hill Riders3:38.11813:35.5691-
2nd202Sarah SILVERLOCK FTF DH3:53.40043:45.00129.432s
3rd203Marnie WILLIAMS You Yangs MTB3:52.63833:46.016310.447s
4th201Megan LOWE Club Mud3:52.18623:48.444412.875s
5th209Tara OAKLEY FTF DH4:07.01953:56.814521.245s
6th204Tracey MCGUIRE Red Hill Riders4:14.37864:07.066631.497s
7th207Tori BILNEY Club Mud4:32.43174:50.63171:15.062
8th206Jessica SHERIDAN Red Hill Riders4:49.55885:04.05781:28.488
Renthal Cycling
Chat with us