0Basket

2017 Onza Tyres Mini DH round 3 at Forest of Dean

Results (249)Photos (9,922)Videos (0)Finish spread

Results formatBy category

GenderBoth

Elite/Expert men  Finish spread

5 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st2Will JONES (elt) 715715One Vision Global Racing46.72s145.87s145.87s1-
2nd1Will SOFFE 459454Mojo Suspension48.33s248.25s248.25s22.38s
3rd4Kyle HALL 1016523Decade Europe / Muc-Off / mudhugge49.98s348.38s348.38s32.51s
4th3Vivian JONES 704446Pedalabikeaway50.26s548.60s448.60s42.73s
5th267Chad BOXALL 50.25s449.42s549.42s53.55s

Hardtail men  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st63Ed MARTIN (sen) Southern Downhill Riders52.48s150.79s150.79s1-
2nd14Joe BREMNER-FOORD 1107244Biking Bastards52.81s251.39s251.39s20.60s
3rd143Ben JONES (4x) 932905Eastwood Media / Overspoke Bikes53.99s452.20s352.20s31.41s
4th144Matt COLLINS (1) Team Pedal Addiction53.37s353.13s453.13s42.34s
5th145Matt WELCH 55.27s553.63s553.63s52.84s
6th141Harvey STRUDWICK hhcib59.34s657.63s657.63s66.84s
7th147Billy WILLSON 123591259.62s758.02s758.02s77.23s
8th149Edward MEAKES 1212393Otec cycles1:00.91859.00s859.00s88.21s
9th148Richard EAVES 1:08.5691:05.6991:05.69914.90s
10th142Kean TRUELOCK 1:14.16101:12.77101:12.771021.98s
11th150Sam TREZIES 1:18.18111:18.181127.39s

Shred XS 10-12 boys  Finish spread

18 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st225Zachary DUNTON 1:02.8621:00.7211:00.721-
2nd228Milan MACHACEK 949712Www.Creativepersonnel.Co.Uk1:02.5011:01.1921:01.1920.47s
3rd224Charlie PALMER Pioneer1:04.9751:01.5631:01.5630.84s
4th226Will HAINES PEDDALABIKEAWAY - GO1:03.0231:02.4541:02.4541.73s
5th229Rudi EICHHORN 9037281:04.8341:03.6351:03.6352.91s
6th230Luke MADLEY 1074861Are You Riding Sunday1:08.4681:04.5861:04.5863.86s
7th232George MADLEY 1074866Are You Riding Sunday1:05.9061:05.9075.18s
8th227Alfie HEMING 1350055seventies1:07.4071:06.5171:06.5185.79s
9th233Gabriel GAGNEBE-MARRIOTT Kenny Equipment / Trace DeFrein1:12.86121:07.3881:07.3896.66s
10th264Billy PUGH 1:08.7191:12.61121:08.71107.99s
11th231Jack HOARE 10830131:10.68101:12.11101:10.68119.96s
12th241Arthur HERRINGTON (rpr) 874631Geared Up RT1:12.02111:11.9691:11.961211.24s
13th236Jack ATTEWELL 1:15.30141:12.59111:12.591311.87s
14th239Callum EDGE (juv) 1:14.99131:13.95131:13.951413.23s
15th235Henry TIMEWELL 1:17.96151:14.28141:14.281513.56s
16th240Cooper DOWNS 1:25.64171:15.74151:15.741615.02s
17th238Rhys NORTH 9968891:19.87161:19.22161:19.221718.50s
18th237Joshua TRULUCK 1:28.21181:21.86171:21.861821.14s

13-14 boys  Finish spread

26 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st139Jordan WILLIAMS (yth) 53.99s253.35s153.35s1-
2nd113Boyd MARTIN 1102243Bike Uk53.43s11:10.612053.43s20.08s
3rd118Tom SHAKESPEARE 1229812Firecrest development team54.51s453.44s253.44s30.09s
4th114Dennis LUFFMAN 907208Bad Ass Bikes55.33s554.23s354.23s40.88s
5th119Toby DRISCOLL 110810254.42s355.35s454.42s51.07s
6th115Henry CREASE 879725Kustom Bikes55.61s655.93s555.61s62.26s
7th129Jacey HARRIS 1345113Pedalabikeaway1:06.051656.86s656.86s73.51s
8th124Joshua BENNETT 1277720ATS Cycles59.84s1057.73s757.73s84.38s
9th116Antoine GAGNEBE-MARRIOTT kenny equipmen / Trace DeFrein1:02.561357.81s857.81s94.46s
10th125Taylor ANDRESS 722055kenny equipmen / Trace DeFrein59.31s858.01s958.01s104.66s
11th117Tomas CARTER Halfwayup MTB58.56s758.31s1058.31s114.96s
12th122Liam ROSS 59.61s91:00.751159.61s126.26s
13th138Joseph READ James Read Opticians1:00.99111:01.00121:00.99137.64s
14th128Robby JOHNSTON Robby JOHNSTON on Instagram 1:02.54121:01.88131:01.88148.53s
15th126Callum HARD 9236371:10.37211:03.72141:03.721510.37s
16th121Ollie BALLINGTON 1:04.59151:03.82151:03.821610.47s
17th123Charles HOLT 1271614ATS Cycles1:04.17141:07.54181:04.171710.82s
18th120William CHATER 1256418Overspoke Bikes Bewdley1:07.17181:05.90161:05.901812.55s
19th134Joshua DAVIES Mountain Mavericks / WDMBA1:06.89171:06.891913.54s
20th131Archie PIGGOTT Ap.decorating1:08.63191:07.11171:07.112013.76s
21st136Tom O'NEILL (juv) 1:09.54201:14.71211:09.542116.19s
22nd132Laurie MILLS (yth) 1:11.73221:09.98191:09.982216.63s
23rd137Dan CARTWRIGHT Dan Cartwright1:16.87231:14.84221:14.842321.49s
24th133Archie BALL 1:36.24251:23.25231:23.252429.90s
25th135Josh JUKES 1:27.76241:26.97241:26.972533.62s
26th130Jacob SHAW (juv) 1:44.64261:41.65251:41.652648.30s

15-16 boys  Finish spread

25 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st87Dec WILLICOMBE 1026193Kustom Bikes50.13s248.93s148.93s1-
2nd86Morgan TYRRELL (jun) 966302wideopenmountainbike.com go to site50.10s149.07s249.07s20.14s
3rd89Siôn MARGRAVE 465992Moore Large O'Neal Race Team51.27s350.28s350.28s31.35s
4th88Drew WHATLEY 919927MIJ Decade52.83s451.46s451.46s42.53s
5th91Oakley HAINES 1216806Pedalabikeaway54.63s552.53s552.53s53.60s
6th100Thomas CROAL 895817Gawton55.22s753.38s653.38s64.45s
7th92Connor HUSBAND 1235718Sixty 7 interiors57.48s1053.46s753.46s74.53s
8th90Mihael TOMANIC Tirpentwys trail crew55.16s655.48s955.16s86.23s
9th101Grady JONES 1249394Pave your way ltd56.83s955.26s855.26s96.33s
10th111William FUELL 883285Redditch Premiers BMX56.35s855.55s1055.55s106.62s
11th96Toby WATERS Drover Cycles57.94s1156.20s1156.20s117.27s
12th94Llewie BETTERIDGE Tirpentys trail crew58.39s1259.12s1458.39s129.46s
13th104Michael ROBINSON (yth) Pave Your Way1:01.591458.99s1258.99s1310.06s
13th99Joe BRACEWELL 58.99s1258.99s1310.06s
15th112Callum BLUNT 12313711:00.06131:00.061511.13s
16th97Harry COOPER (jun) 1:02.97151:01.72151:01.721612.79s
17th108Simon COLLINS (yth) 1:03.65161:01.81161:01.811712.88s
18th109Hugo FIELDING 1353794Creation Cycles1:08.06181:06.90171:06.901817.97s
19th107Johan HENDERSON 1:07.13171:08.18191:07.131918.20s
20th106Finlay GRAY 9802431:08.33191:07.46181:07.462018.53s
21st105Lawrence FERRETT 888052Malvern cycle sport1:09.14201:08.82201:08.822119.89s
22nd93Hamish CAMERON EVELEIGH 1:14.31211:14.59211:14.312225.38s
23rd110Jack REES-ELFORD 1:19.47221:14.65221:14.652325.72s
24th85Lenny MCMAHON-LAWLER 1:25.17231:21.67231:21.672432.74s
25th272Marcus HODSON 1:28.52241:21.99241:21.992533.06s

17-18 boys  Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st70Riley JENNER 936901Moore Large O'Neal Race Team49.23s148.39s148.39s1-
2nd84Oscar POWELL (exp) 417 Flyup51.94s250.97s250.97s22.58s
3rd71Max CARTLIDGE 121204152.64s551.10s351.10s32.71s
4th72Oscar HOME 90510552.19s451.74s451.74s43.35s
5th73Elliot THOMBS 121477952.17s31:03.621452.17s53.78s
6th78Harry ATTWOOD 1123361Indibike55.56s852.78s552.78s64.39s
7th74Kieran BALDWIN FRA Apparel / Fusion / WVA1:05.381353.08s653.08s74.69s
8th81Evan MORCOM 53.38s653.63s753.38s84.99s
9th83Leon BRADLEY 116545255.76s953.68s853.68s95.29s
10th77Aaron WESTWOOD 1137336PEDALWORX RACING55.43s754.72s954.72s106.33s
11th76Leon HOPKINS Bikeshredz ltd56.09s1059.69s1056.09s117.70s
12th75Ben SAGE 1210805FlyUp Downhill / Leisure Lakes1:01.71111:00.62111:00.621212.23s
13th79Remy MILLS 1:11.18141:00.64121:00.641312.25s
14th269Rhys JONES-LEAH 1:01.89121:00.68131:00.681412.29s
15th82Callum MORGAN (jun) 12815411:12.96151:27.65151:12.961524.57s
16th274Peter COOK 1:14.67161:14.671626.28s

19-29 men  Finish spread

58 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st6Warren FIELD 13463842:1 Racing48.85s247.24s147.24s1-
2nd7Ralfs BIKERNIEKS 47.89s151.17s847.89s20.65s
3rd10Jay LITTLE 893837Rockguardz.com go to site48.89s348.03s248.03s30.79s
4th12Josh NEWBOULD 1136257Balls out racing50.14s448.55s348.55s41.31s
5th8Owen WILLICOMBE 50.40s549.75s449.75s52.51s
6th34Daniel WAGSTAFF 876501GT Coalition / Live Fit Nutritio53.38s1450.63s550.63s63.39s
7th9Ollie HOOPER 51.55s650.77s650.77s73.53s
8th265James WHITBY 52.01s851.01s751.01s83.77s
9th67Scott LAW 417 Flyup52.85s1251.64s951.64s94.40s
10th13Justin HANCOCK 51.81s751.65s1051.65s104.41s
11th68Thomas BENNETT (sen) 52.30s1051.70s1151.70s114.46s
12th21Tom PRESTEDGE 52.84s1151.75s1251.75s124.51s
13th37Charlie DAVIS (sen) 52.89s1351.98s1351.98s134.74s
14th66Luka CHADWICK 417 Flyup52.27s952.66s1452.27s145.03s
15th33Joe MUSSON Tent MTB55.06s1952.75s1552.75s155.51s
16th24Mitchell WALKER 53.90s1553.14s1653.14s165.90s
17th23Nathan DAVIES (sen) 9897472:1 Racing / Specialized54.44s1653.54s1753.54s176.30s
18th29Scott GRIFFIN 130027354.49s1753.95s1853.95s186.71s
19th39Ryan BULLIMORE Tirpentwys trail crew56.15s2454.51s1954.51s197.27s
20th19Henri KIVIST 1:03.174854.63s2054.63s207.39s
21st42Josh MORRIS (sen) 1339420Hallam Cycling54.71s1854.69s2154.69s217.45s
22nd18Kai MOUNTFORD Raddhracing55.73s2154.73s2254.73s227.49s
22nd271Daniel DAVID 57.31s2854.73s2254.73s227.49s
24th69Dan ADKIN 56.13s2354.77s2454.77s247.53s
25th5George RICKMAN TEAM MITCHELL CYCLES (TMC)56.00s2255.55s2555.55s258.31s
26th26David DEAN 55.66s2056.13s2955.66s268.42s
27th53Adam WILSON (sen) 135970657.41s3155.78s2655.78s278.54s
28th28James WAGNER 712788J's cycle shack57.98s3455.95s2755.95s288.71s
29th62Shane HOOPER Downhill Circus57.35s2956.10s2856.10s298.86s
30th55Luke DAVIES (sen1) 56.26s3056.26s309.02s
31st35Alex GREEN (sen) 1103890Downhill Circus57.18s2756.30s3156.30s319.06s
32nd61Owen COATES 56.57s251:08.495656.57s329.33s
33rd32Harry FIRTH (sen) #thanksforurgf56.60s261:09.805756.60s339.36s
34th45Gwyn WEBB The Bike Hub57.90s3256.71s3256.71s349.47s
35th56George TUCKER (sen) 1:00.054156.82s3356.82s359.58s
36th22Rikki ADJEI 57.37s3057.01s3457.01s369.77s
37th183Tom WALTON Walton Street Cycles57.96s3357.18s3557.18s379.94s
38th41Owen GWYN 93564858.36s3757.80s3657.80s3810.56s
39th46Thomas JONES-LEAH 1364373Royal Navy59.37s3958.01s3758.01s3910.77s
40th51Dylan POWELL 58.29s3658.23s3858.23s4010.99s
41st20Ashley WOOD-GLOVER 58.28s3559.21s4258.28s4111.04s
42nd16Leighton EVERETT Downhill Circus1:00.854358.71s3958.71s4211.47s
43rd40Pete CARTER Downhill Circus1:02.684658.74s4058.74s4311.50s
44th48Chris DOWER 901535Vanbulance59.24s3858.87s4158.87s4411.63s
45th17Jonathan WOOD (mas) 889943Distinctly mid-pack racing1:01.134559.46s4359.46s4512.22s
46th57Remus BROADWAY 59.88s401:06.345559.88s4612.64s
47th44Kieran JAMES 1339451100% / Halfords Bike Hut / Offset Bushings1:03.05471:00.48441:00.484713.24s
48th58Thomas EVANS (sen1) MIJ Downhill events five ten s1:00.48421:01.44471:00.484813.24s
49th50James DOYLE 1:00.87441:00.56451:00.564913.32s
49th30Nathan LONG Downhill Circus1:04.47501:00.56451:00.564913.32s
51st52Gareth COLEMAN 1:03.94491:02.32481:02.325115.08s
52nd64Rhys JENKINS 1:04.65511:04.13491:04.135216.89s
53rd60Rio LOCK 1:09.87551:04.24501:04.245317.00s
54th31Dom RUSSELL 1:04.75521:05.15521:04.755417.51s
55th47Jonathan JONES 1:05.20531:05.01511:05.015517.77s
56th43Daniel OTTER #thanksforurgf2:36.20571:05.98531:05.985618.74s
57th275James FOSTER (sen1) 1:10.32561:06.02541:06.025718.78s
58th54Scott HODKINSON 1:08.52541:28.78581:08.525821.28s

30-39 men  Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st152Linas KUPSTYS 50.84s151.11s150.84s1-
2nd151Matt LAKIN 1122681Bigfoot MBC1:07.383251.18s251.18s20.34s
3rd155Ben DAY (mas) 51.80s251.20s351.20s30.36s
4th157Stephen JONES Average Joes53.51s351.89s451.89s41.05s
5th268Seb FROST Seb FROST on Strava Seb FROST on Facebook Seb FROST on twitter Seb FROST on Instagram Renthal / Rootsandrain.com go to site53.54s452.20s552.20s51.36s
6th177James HEAL 886224Army CSR54.24s553.38s653.38s62.54s
7th156Gareth LAKE 8923102:1 Racing55.13s953.65s753.65s72.81s
8th181Ross PRICE Bikeshredz ltd54.82s753.78s853.78s82.94s
9th153Adrian CHAPLIN 838736Gravity goons55.14s1054.51s954.51s93.67s
10th270Aurin CRAFT 54.67s655.17s1154.67s103.83s
11th168Steven HOLROYD Ripping and a tearin54.83s855.08s1054.83s113.99s
12th154Simon BAGGOTT 56.09s1155.27s1255.27s124.43s
13th178Graham BAIRSTOW (mas) Don Skene Cycles #Teamskene1:43.323655.62s1355.62s134.78s
14th165Steven TUFFLEY 58.46s2155.97s1455.97s145.13s
15th158Peter COULDRIDGE 107036457.18s1756.14s1556.14s155.30s
16th174Ed ROBINSON 57.67s1956.25s1656.25s165.41s
17th180Chris HORNSEY 1154199Stormrider59.18s2556.39s1756.39s175.55s
18th182Martin DANIELLS 1034143Team mitchell cycles schwalbe57.37s1856.43s1856.43s185.59s
19th172Michael ELSE 56.48s1257.13s2656.48s195.64s
20th169Graeme WADHAMS Rootsandrain.com go to site56.49s1359.52s2756.49s205.65s
21st187Chris JENKINS (mas) 59.26s2756.55s1956.55s215.71s
22nd161Ryan SHAW Biketart.com go to site57.00s1556.86s2056.86s226.02s
23rd160Redas RAGINSKAS Get cranked59.13s2456.92s2156.92s236.08s
24th164Will THWAITES FlyUp Downhill / Leisure Lakes57.00s1556.93s2256.93s246.09s
25th175Adam PEARSON 58.68s2356.97s2356.97s256.13s
26th173Vaughan BROWN 1198385Rootsandrain.com go to site56.99s1457.10s2556.99s266.15s
27th162Craig BARGERY 827196Grassroots DH Team59.96s2957.06s2457.06s276.22s
28th171Richard LEESON 123574258.00s2059.71s2958.00s287.16s
29th163Alan GREEN (mas) 58.56s221:00.583358.56s297.72s
30th166Pete WOGAN 1003610Col / Decade Europe / FiveTen / MIJ Downhill Events59.21s261:00.053159.21s308.37s
31st186Adam GOODWIN Downhill Circus / Royal59.51s2859.93s3059.51s318.67s
32nd179Murray RAWSON Are You Riding Sunday1:01.853159.62s2859.62s328.78s
33rd184Alex REGINIER Trace Defrein Collective1:12.71341:00.33321:00.33339.49s
34th188Arthur HERRINGTON (mas) 1:01.39301:03.83341:01.393410.55s
35th167Shane KLUCKOW 722751CBPracing1:07.83331:06.67351:06.673515.83s
36th273Stephen TONKS 1:15.33351:15.333624.49s

40-49 men  Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st191Lee HOWELLS dt bicycles51.45s150.31s150.31s1-
2nd190Guy THERON 1008565Edd's Bikes53.24s451.38s251.38s21.07s
3rd196Matt BURRIDGE 935033DKracing1.co.uk go to site / Team Travers52.53s254.05s452.53s32.22s
4th194Chris BLACKMORE I Bikemotion52.94s352.58s352.58s42.27s
5th192Ian BRAY 428127Decade Europe / FiveTen / MIJ Downhill Events / SPRU53.81s557.04s553.81s53.50s
6th193Shane MACIAK 108348356.56s61:02.991656.56s66.25s
7th214Tim FUELL 133681456.96s756.96s76.65s
8th213Chris COLEMAN (vet) 57.39s857.54s757.39s87.08s
9th199Brian KIERNAN 1079809DH CIRCUD1:00.931457.41s657.41s97.10s
10th201David JOHNSTON (1) 59.15s1057.56s857.56s107.25s
11th204Barry HUSBAND Sixty 758.77s958.19s958.19s117.88s
12th206Nick MOCK Zyro Fisher59.96s1258.70s1058.70s128.39s
13th203Kevin SEXTON 1032596Ibikemotion59.46s1159.02s1159.02s138.71s
14th198Chris EVANS (vet) TheBikeHub.co.uk go to site1:01.091559.27s1259.27s148.96s
15th205Gregory ARNAUD 1:02.231759.39s1359.39s159.08s
16th202James ATTEWELL 1:00.72131:00.07141:00.07169.76s
17th215Scott HARRINGTON 1:01.33161:00.35151:00.351710.04s
18th210Tristan BALL 1:07.19211:04.59171:04.591814.28s
19th211Rob STRUDWICK hhcib1:07.01201:05.16181:05.161914.85s
20th212Paul WATSON (vet) 1:06.76181:07.06191:06.762016.45s
21st208Ross HOOD (vet) Ridgehill Race Syndicate1:06.77191:08.25201:06.772116.46s
22nd207Andrew CHATER 1350582Overspoke Bikes1:11.76221:11.762221.45s

50+ men  Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st223Pete LITTLE 88303051.10s150.61s150.61s1-
2nd221Mark JAMES (gvt1) 1:00.65359.56s259.56s28.95s
3rd220Mark TAYLOR (gvt1) 10525921:00.57259.58s359.58s38.97s
4th216Jon MILLS 1:06.8941:08.1241:06.89416.28s
5th219David SCURFIELD 1:08.8151:08.3251:08.32517.71s
6th218Mark PULLEYN 12192131:14.5361:12.6361:12.63622.02s
7th197Patrick BURT 1:18.3671:13.0671:13.06722.45s
8th222Darren JUKES 1:19.3881:16.6281:16.62826.01s
9th217Steven LEWIS 1:34.3391:34.33943.72s

 

 

Flow MTB 15-18 girls  Finish spread

2 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st262Rosy MONAGHAN 889731One Giant Leap57.41s158.07s157.41s1-
2nd263Corinna BRISBOURNE Flow MTB1:06.4421:01.5821:01.5824.17s

Flow MTB 19-29 women  Finish spread

11 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st253Sarah CRELLIN 998510Team Mitchell Cycles54.31s153.21s153.21s1-
2nd250Franki EVANS 1057425Cube Flow team Sprung Suspensi57.02s256.11s256.11s22.90s
3rd146Abbie SLOAN 1004248EMPIRE CYCLES1:00.86358.95s358.95s35.74s
4th266Tash BRADLEY Action Sports Timing1:01.6141:02.4241:01.6148.40s
5th255Anna PARKER Downhill Circus1:06.6581:05.3451:05.34512.13s
6th27Penny ROWSON J's cycle shack1:05.4151:14.97111:05.41612.20s
7th251Chloe BUYS 996082Downhill Circus1:06.6471:05.9461:05.94712.73s
8th254Emily BECKETT FlyUp Downhill1:06.5361:07.1881:06.53813.32s
9th252Erika EXELBY 1:10.81101:07.1171:07.11913.90s
10th256Katie PERKIN 1:09.9891:09.0291:09.021015.81s
11th257Hannah PRESTWICH 1:35.47111:14.32101:14.321121.11s

Flow MTB 30-39 women  Finish spread

6 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st242Erika MCDERMOTT bikingdirty.com go to site58.54s159.35s158.54s1-
2nd243Ellie WHARTON 823698Moore Large O'Neal Race Team1:01.0321:00.1521:00.1521.61s
3rd247Brittany LITTLEWOOD 13433511:03.3131:00.8831:00.8832.34s
4th244Rebecca SMITH 870931Flow MTB1:05.6251:03.9641:03.9645.42s
5th248Kate GRIES Flow MTB1:05.1641:04.1851:04.1855.64s
6th246Abi CROSHAW 12380481:10.4961:12.3161:10.49611.95s

Flow MTB 40+ women  Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Licence Sponsors Run 1 Run 2 Best run Diff
1st258Rene STENT 12351061:04.7511:03.2411:03.241-
2nd260Anita HARTLEY Flow MTB1:26.8021:19.7621:19.76216.52s
3rd259Susan DIGGES LA TOUCHE 10001791:28.0331:24.3031:24.30321.06s
4th261Claire DASHWOOD 1:36.0541:30.8141:30.81427.57s
Chat with us