shopping_cart0Basketmenu

view_listResults (197)photo_libraryPhotos (0)movieVideos (0)show_chartEvent progressiondialpadFinish spread

Support R&R through COVID-19

thumb_down

R&R is my entire income, and as you might have guessed, at the moment things are looking pretty bleak.

If you'd like to support R&R and help ensure that it'll still be around when this is all over, please make a donation. Any amount is appreciated!

The original results are available at http://www.sportident.co.uk/results/2017/FirstTracksEnduro4/

Results format By category

Gender Both

Pro men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st3Kelan GRANT wideopenmountainbike.com go to site3:10:29.492:13.2923:23.1323:04.2412:19.9612:14.24113:14.861-
emoji_events2nd5Nathan MCCOMB Vitus First Tracks Race Division3:10:21.522:12.6713:18.9713:07.5922:26.9622:19.07213:25.26210.40s
emoji_events3rd6Glyn O'BRIEN Vitus First Tracks Race Division3:07:13.612:23.1143:30.7033:16.1232:30.1642:27.66414:07.75352.89s
 4th21Jack DEVLIN Vitus Firsttracks3:09:52.752:20.8033:37.2253:18.4242:28.9532:25.86314:11.25456.39s
 5th4James MACFERRAN (elt) Cycleology racing3:08:38.802:27.4353:36.9243:20.6152:30.9152:28.25514:24.1251:09.26
 6th220Andrew GODFREY 2:27:18.532:28.8263:55.3073:26.4472:35.5162:36.92615:02.9961:48.13
 7Michael REA 3:03:57.142:35.0673:50.9563:24.3362:37.917

Hardtail men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

22 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st169Nathan MCCORMICK BAR Racing2:49:01.122:51.0414:30.0913:51.1822:45.8812:40.30216:38.491-
emoji_events2nd168Daniel MARMION 3:04:03.353:09.1034:30.3823:48.8212:51.8232:41.07317:01.19222.70s
emoji_events3rd163Alan CLOGHER Oldcastle CC2:20:04.943:19.1654:49.7733:58.6052:57.3452:39.47117:44.3431:05.85
 4th170Stephen MCDONALD bikingdirty.com go to site / team moco3:13:13.583:05.0825:03.8283:55.4132:50.5522:51.49917:46.3541:07.86
 5th177James TRAVERS 4:00:22.673:22.9475:00.7763:58.1142:59.3962:42.72518:03.9351:25.44
 6th113Keith ABRAHAM Trail Demons CC3:43:00.093:18.7845:06.7094:03.4163:13.6192:44.60618:27.1061:48.61
 7th74Mark O'SHEA (mas) Summit Mountainbiking2:53:51.053:21.5064:52.8244:23.9293:08.7082:48.13818:35.0771:56.58
 8th173Kristian MULLIN Trail Demons CC3:49:26.133:25.9385:00.5754:26.79103:06.1872:58.361618:57.8382:19.34
 9th210Darragh MOLONEY 2:54:52.933:32.3395:03.3474:21.0683:26.98162:56.691419:20.4092:41.91
 10th164Patrick GRANT 3:47:02.973:50.57125:45.04124:10.8972:53.9842:42.63419:23.11102:44.62
 11th171Andy MCMURRAY 2:36:04.973:46.29105:35.02104:52.25143:16.12132:45.46720:15.14113:36.65
 12th162Shane BRADLEY Davagh Enduro3:34:08.273:48.79115:46.30134:51.39123:23.33152:56.121320:45.93124:07.44
 13th179Joe TUOHY 2:54:16.884:08.40185:44.66114:55.19153:15.43112:53.231020:56.91134:18.42
 14th175Paul O'SULLIVAN 3:17:15.793:57.56146:02.06154:51.80133:16.05122:55.821221:03.29144:24.80
 15th178Paul TRUESDALE 3:02:38.953:55.80136:09.62164:49.73113:14.16102:57.851521:07.16154:28.67
 16th122Marcus CHESNEY PLUSH MTB3:20:08.173:58.13155:51.49144:56.12163:22.38143:01.551821:09.67164:31.18
 17th165Keith HULL Trail Demons CC3:42:40.793:59.30166:30.12175:40.44203:34.55183:26.962023:11.37176:32.88
 18th140Brian MCALEENAN Trail Demons CC3:43:13.094:02.51177:46.11204:56.67173:33.48173:00.151723:18.92186:40.43
 19th172Gavin MULLAN 3:38:27.254:28.98196:56.36185:24.76193:38.59202:55.511123:24.20196:45.71
 20th176Dermott SWEENEY Donegal MTB Club2:42:31.075:06.21217:55.54215:11.42183:38.28193:08.051924:59.50208:21.01
 21st174Michael O'HARA 3:38:48.724:49.54207:35.64195:41.90214:05.89213:36.952125:49.92219:11.43
 22nd166Gavin HUTTON 3:57:45.0410:29.682241:43.69229:24.71227:21.46223:53.35221h12:52.892256:14.40

14-18 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

13 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st17Drew ARMSTRONG Team Mechmonkey Mixtape3:12:33.052:28.4213:47.2313:18.2612:29.3212:26.46114:29.691-
emoji_events2nd26Frazer MORRISON Mech Monkey Mixtape3:14:10.462:43.2024:06.4923:49.2422:44.9822:31.46215:55.3721:25.68
emoji_events3rd19Campbell BROWN 3:14:50.462:54.7634:12.5133:57.1142:48.8032:47.33516:40.5132:10.82
 4th28Jack MURPHY (1) Kmmotors3:00:35.973:00.0244:18.0043:56.9932:54.2852:45.55416:54.8442:25.15
 5th188Harry THOMPSON 2:32:00.753:00.2454:27.1553:57.4952:52.1342:57.34917:14.3552:44.66
 6th16James ALEXANDER 3:08:50.693:23.1474:59.7264:03.1963:00.6562:45.00318:11.7063:42.01
 7th27Rossi MORRISON 3:22:02.593:17.9865:13.5974:22.1283:09.0793:07.191219:09.9574:40.26
 8th22Nathan DICKEY Dromara Cycling Club3:12:08.653:43.9095:21.0984:21.3873:04.1172:55.90619:26.3884:56.69
 9th213Morgan STEELE 2:57:07.253:25.7985:35.7494:26.1593:07.2483:02.791119:37.7195:08.02
 10th24Zak LECKEY 3:11:43.843:49.87115:40.69104:46.67113:21.61112:59.681020:38.52106:08.83
 11th23Rowan KEATING Life Adventure Race Team3:13:32.063:47.35106:09.94114:51.41123:21.76122:56.24721:06.70116:37.01
 12th18Fynn BAILIE 3:32:37.424:00.15127:07.72124:41.73103:13.32102:56.73821:59.65127:29.96
 13th25Callum MAZE 3:30:59.944:37.19138:03.51136:29.52134:06.36133:21.951326:38.531312:08.84

19-29 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

32 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st59David MONTGOMERY Trademark Masons Greenbikes3:39:41.502:26.8913:45.0013:19.0512:33.7822:17.75114:22.471-
emoji_events2nd47Aidan HAWKINS Mourne Cycles / Shimna Wheelers2:55:44.722:32.0823:48.5223:23.7232:34.5432:26.04214:44.90222.43s
emoji_events3rd39Peter DAVISON Dromara Cycling Club3:19:44.082:44.1534:03.4633:22.5922:33.6212:26.83315:10.65348.18s
 4th45Jason GARRETT Balance Leisure Fitness2:46:56.992:47.8344:09.9643:35.5962:44.0852:34.62915:52.0841:29.61
 5th35Matthew COULTER 2:57:37.002:52.8964:12.3953:32.4242:42.9542:34.54815:55.1951:32.72
 6th214Alan MCKINSTRY Alan MCKINSTRY on Instagram 3:22:44.852:48.5954:20.3373:41.5672:47.9592:35.711016:14.1461:51.67
 7th42Daniel EASTWOOD 3:35:18.212:58.82104:40.46113:33.7952:44.1862:33.61516:30.8672:08.39
 8th30Sean BRADLEY 3:43:02.442:56.8274:29.9483:46.2182:47.1972:33.87616:34.0382:11.56
 9th56Cade MCCULLOUGH 3:17:20.843:16.68124:16.7563:46.4392:47.2582:48.591716:55.7092:33.23
 10th61Mark OKANE SMTB3:44:08.502:56.8384:35.2493:50.90102:50.76112:46.011416:59.74102:37.27
 11th37Connor DAVIS QUBCC3:23:44.932:58.6094:44.40133:52.52112:49.95102:38.081117:03.55112:41.08
 12th46Alan GILKINSON East Tyrone CC / SMTB3:39:03.873:12.57114:44.02123:54.46122:54.40122:33.91717:19.36122:56.89
 13th63Christopher STURM 3:48:20.133:23.35154:40.36104:03.13143:00.50172:42.491217:49.83133:27.36
 14th57Luke MCMULLAN Trademark Masons Greenbikes2:52:03.583:26.25185:05.23183:55.46132:57.42142:31.52417:55.88143:33.41
 15th50Mark HYLANDS B.A.R MTB Team2:50:11.183:26.64194:45.09144:03.97152:58.47152:48.281518:02.45153:39.98
 16th54Aaron LEE 3:21:16.643:19.98134:54.49154:09.91172:55.39132:52.221918:11.99163:49.52
 17th41John DOYLE (spt) Gravity BC3:19:53.723:20.28144:54.66164:09.03162:58.63162:51.961818:14.56173:52.09
 18th215Nathan LEWIS 3:23:31.193:24.49165:22.11194:14.18183:03.50192:45.811318:50.09184:27.62
 19th52Darren KILLEN Crossgar Cycling Club Mountain Goats Division3:31:39.703:25.76174:57.68174:25.63193:11.92223:09.692719:10.68194:48.21
 20th36Josh CURTIS 3:22:24.193:41.09215:33.94204:28.23203:02.46182:56.252119:41.97205:19.50
 21st33Stephen COLLINS Pintman Paddy Lotsy3:48:50.813:46.83225:58.65224:44.95223:19.71243:03.712520:53.85216:31.38
 22nd31Conor BRANNIGAN 3:55:20.223:56.54236:17.31244:39.93213:20.25252:56.362221:10.39226:47.92
 23rd29Stephen BEATTIE (sen) 3:28:48.013:33.91206:36.92265:04.53253:09.51203:23.293121:48.16237:25.69
 24th58Cormac MCQUILLAN 3:27:39.694:07.73246:08.53235:11.22273:29.57283:09.372622:06.42247:43.95
 25th55Niall MCCRICKARD 3:56:46.844:14.30266:34.67254:50.71234:01.09313:01.682422:42.45258:19.98
 26th53Matthew LEATHEM Trail Demons CC3:41:40.924:25.89287:21.93295:01.94243:22.15262:48.331623:00.24268:37.77
 27th48Eugene HEGARTY Davagh Enduro3:35:58.854:27.36296:37.32275:25.46283:28.99273:12.292923:11.42278:48.95
 28th49Cormac HYLAND 3:57:26.844:22.86277:01.26285:53.67293:32.56293:10.792824:01.14289:38.67
 29th60Matthew O'HARE 3:55:39.044:12.47255:57.22219:29.94313:14.84232:56.002025:50.472911:28.00
 30th32David CAMPBELL Pintman Paddy Lotsy3:50:19.265:35.463110:34.40316:29.50304:02.31323:30.693230:12.363015:49.89
 31st40Peter DONNELLY Pintman Paddy Lotsy3:49:48.786:07.463210:07.513013:51.60323:59.45303:17.533037:23.553123:01.08
 62Paul SANDY Team TNT3:24:57.324:56.70305:04.62263:11.36212:59.3523

30-34 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st73Philip MULLAN SMTB3:42:46.542:43.4414:02.8213:29.1212:35.3212:31.44215:22.141-
emoji_events2nd67Brendan FOLEY 9th wave / Bikefix.ie / Cuchculainn CC2:49:39.132:50.3734:11.8623:38.1022:43.5022:29.68115:53.51231.37s
emoji_events3rd216Kyle NELSON 3:08:17.562:49.5424:26.4033:48.3332:48.2232:42.80416:35.2931:13.15
 4th65Steven BRADLEY team moco2:40:51.092:58.2644:45.3363:48.7042:51.7742:42.78317:06.8441:44.70
 5th208Stephen GRAHAM 3:01:10.963:24.1394:35.4244:03.1962:56.6072:51.861217:51.2052:29.06
 6th76Matthew TATE 3:21:16.113:06.0354:44.3854:06.6872:56.1763:04.651517:57.9162:35.77
 7th64Victor BELL Borderline3:34:26.833:09.0565:02.8894:02.0752:58.2282:47.07617:59.2972:37.15
 8th68Mark HENRY SKS3:35:07.493:22.4784:54.8374:08.3883:11.74112:50.94818:28.3683:06.22
 9th66Samuel CURRAN Banbridge CC3:42:31.163:26.67105:02.0284:15.24102:55.8752:51.371018:31.1793:09.03
 10th71Conal MCCARTAN Limerick Mountain Bike Club3:56:03.763:14.5075:41.26114:15.1893:01.8192:45.56518:58.31103:36.17
 11th77Barry TOLAND Maryland wheelers3:46:35.813:29.77115:19.66104:19.63113:08.49102:51.571119:09.12113:46.98
 12th212Colm MCGUIGAN 2:28:55.903:36.26135:49.51134:26.19123:13.20122:47.94719:53.10124:30.96
 13th75Ronan SCULLION Tardree Trail riders3:23:53.454:02.20155:43.60124:28.66133:15.16132:58.521420:28.14135:06.00
 14th70Chris LYTTLE Dirt Monkeyz4:02:46.863:54.59146:14.74154:30.24143:19.53142:58.231320:57.33145:35.19
 15th69Oleksii KOLBASKO XMTB2:26:26.903:35.90125:50.33145:19.10153:22.59152:51.34920:59.26155:37.12
 16th72Gary MCQUILLAN 3:28:02.724:24.79167:23.92168:06.85163:39.56163:21.491626:56.611611:34.47

35-39 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

36 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st112Andy YOONG Honcho Media - Vitus3:14:13.632:37.2523:55.2113:22.3212:35.7512:28.02214:58.551-
emoji_events2nd101Trevor MCKIBBIN Green Bikes2:52:24.292:48.5834:08.4523:37.2632:38.4222:30.35315:43.06244.51s
emoji_events3rd96John LAWLOR 2:19:37.702:49.7944:26.8833:45.9062:49.5862:33.81416:25.9631:27.41
 4th107Chris SANDY Team TNT3:24:55.703:04.5584:43.3763:43.7852:44.6842:35.10516:51.4841:52.93
 5th84James EDWARDS The Crazy Cat3:48:55.272:58.1664:43.3653:42.7742:50.2172:42.78916:57.2851:58.73
 6th108Paul TAYLOR Sperrin MTB3:43:18.092:59.9074:44.2673:50.3072:48.6252:37.76617:00.8462:02.29
 7th219Richard STRANAGHAN 3:05:16.812:56.3554:38.8144:06.61142:50.4882:38.14717:10.3972:11.84
 8th89Neil GAMBLE 3:05:06.723:19.39124:44.7484:01.94102:55.11102:38.25817:39.4382:40.88
 9th209Paul ROONEY (mas) 3:01:08.943:08.2594:46.49104:02.90113:07.22222:46.831417:51.6992:53.14
 10th99Aaron MATTHEWS 3:42:20.703:27.07174:51.08114:04.36132:55.82112:45.421218:03.75103:05.20
 11th85Ryan FENTON BCC3:03:53.053:19.12114:55.50134:09.57162:55.0392:48.541818:07.76113:09.21
 12th109Matt VERNON Team Dickhead3:02:43.503:24.61164:53.77124:03.13122:59.18152:48.331718:09.02123:10.47
 13th82John CHAMBERS 3:48:15.503:42.29244:56.64143:53.4482:56.29122:49.051918:17.71133:19.16
 14th111Darren WRIGHT PLUSH MTB3:53:52.423:29.58185:06.60163:57.9792:57.11142:52.712318:23.97143:25.42
 15th110Darren WILSON PLUSH MTB2:41:56.553:12.11104:45.2594:33.44282:59.48162:54.392518:24.67153:26.12
 16th78Nick BAIRD 2:46:32.303:23.65145:12.65184:15.78203:00.56172:49.982118:42.62163:44.07
 17th98John LOANE Cuchulainn2:49:04.343:44.38285:05.10154:13.51193:09.13272:43.401018:55.52173:56.97
 18th93Andrew HASSARD 3:22:03.793:24.19155:36.71274:06.92153:03.40192:49.062019:00.28184:01.73
 19th102Derek MEACHER 3:33:03.893:36.76225:10.57174:21.98242:56.70132:57.262919:03.27194:04.72
 20th92Stuart GREGG 3:32:49.253:29.81195:35.49264:10.20173:01.81182:47.301519:04.61204:06.06
 21st86Colin FINN 3:44:41.893:39.18235:34.79254:17.50223:07.95252:50.452219:29.87214:31.32
 22nd100Kieran MCKEOWN 3:33:38.623:54.89315:30.12224:11.94183:07.25232:54.872719:39.07224:40.52
 23rd106Michael REGAN Davagh Enduro2:56:21.333:30.13205:24.64194:31.68273:07.41243:15.713619:49.57234:51.02
 24th88Mark FREW Tardree Trail riders3:24:35.153:45.30295:26.32204:39.51303:08.93262:52.772419:52.83244:54.28
 25th80Andrew CALDWELL 3:45:12.923:21.28136:02.46294:16.38213:06.34203:10.673519:57.13254:58.58
 26th83Andrew COBURN Gym Inc / Jumpboxx NI3:35:17.173:43.00255:32.05234:28.33263:06.72213:08.333419:58.43264:59.88
 27th79Liam BAXTER PLUSH MTB2:49:12.453:58.01325:26.52214:35.98293:21.36302:46.311320:08.18275:09.63
 28th104John O'NEILL (mas2) Kilmegan VC3:48:21.613:43.57266:07.09304:25.20253:10.00292:54.722620:20.58285:22.03
 29th105Brendan QUINN 3:43:14.733:44.29275:50.11284:39.77313:22.87312:47.591620:24.63295:26.08
 30th103John MURPHY (1) 3:09:47.843:58.79335:33.93244:53.90333:24.68323:02.193020:53.49305:54.94
 31st87Darren FOWLER 3:32:05.973:46.64306:10.89314:49.43323:25.61332:55.072821:07.64316:09.09
 32nd94Denver IRVINE 2:57:18.224:16.23346:13.21325:08.33343:42.62353:04.253222:24.64327:26.09
 33rd90Sebastian GEFREJTER BIALY MTB TEAM3:49:16.383:33.65219:21.70344:20.20233:09.18282:45.361123:10.09338:11.54
 34th95Conor LAVERY Trail Demons CC3:42:15.304:31.45367:23.84335:25.45353:42.70363:02.943124:06.38349:07.83
 35th91Leslie GREEN TEAM GREEN3:15:46.914:29.543514:18.54355:35.18363:27.67343:05.383330:56.313515:57.76
 81Conor CAMPBELL Green Bikes2:07:15.092:34.7513:32.7422:43.3132:27.011

40-49 men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

35 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st124Michael COWAN Chain Reaction Cycles / Nukeproof3:43:27.072:54.9914:11.8813:35.0612:40.2812:29.04215:51.251-
emoji_events2nd211David STEEL 3:03:51.633:01.8924:31.6833:44.4322:48.2522:28.98116:35.23243.98s
emoji_events3rd217Paul MCLEAN 3:03:55.013:05.9754:30.7823:50.8232:50.5152:46.851217:04.9331:13.68
 4th207Eddie HAWKINS 2:40:35.073:02.2234:52.9773:52.5352:50.2142:40.78517:18.7141:27.46
 5th146Sean MCKEOWN 3:35:33.963:05.0844:37.8943:59.6862:58.98112:43.371017:25.0051:33.75
 6th142Mark MCCALLISTER Badger racing3:00:25.653:11.5184:54.5483:51.1042:50.0132:38.18417:25.3461:34.09
 7th132Paul GRAY 3:00:12.523:09.1164:59.32124:01.2772:50.8362:43.27917:43.8071:52.55
 8th130Mark GAUL 3:31:36.353:13.88114:47.9354:02.6292:58.1892:48.411417:51.0281:59.77
 9th118Norman ATKINS Velo Culture2:29:51.713:12.88104:57.80104:02.4482:57.3272:42.72817:53.1692:01.91
 10th149Kieran RODGERS team moco3:13:47.303:11.7894:58.66114:05.34132:57.5182:54.571918:07.86102:16.61
 11th144Alan MCKEE Tardree Trail riders3:24:10.823:23.07134:52.5664:08.18153:03.50192:42.65718:09.96112:18.71
 12th145Kieran MCKENNA 2:57:09.933:11.1775:06.47164:11.52172:58.64102:42.58618:10.38122:19.13
 13th143Shane MCCLOSKEY Garvagh MTB3:23:58.543:17.43124:59.57134:13.76202:59.12122:53.651718:23.53132:32.28
 14th138Raymond KERR Lakeland2:26:27.503:24.67154:54.8194:03.05103:02.78182:58.592218:23.90142:32.65
 15th135Mark HARVEY Kinning Cycles1:45:34.643:35.33195:05.71154:04.56113:02.57172:37.63318:25.80152:34.55
 16th128Kieron EGERTON 2:26:30.203:35.22185:00.57144:08.73163:01.76152:58.442118:44.72162:53.47
 17th116David ANDREWS (vet) 3:54:15.883:47.32215:08.79174:05.22122:59.89132:49.451518:50.67172:59.42
 18th136Stephen JESS Badger racing3:00:00.833:24.22145:14.26194:28.87233:05.72212:43.891118:56.96183:05.71
 19th141Shane MCART Team TNT3:25:14.183:34.25175:25.40214:05.38143:01.97162:53.731819:00.73193:09.48
 20th121Aran CARSON 3:38:11.833:30.46165:13.44184:28.79223:01.08142:57.032019:10.80203:19.55
 21st126James DICKSON Klunkers Guild race division3:53:15.024:04.01265:23.83204:11.63183:04.89202:48.041319:32.40213:41.15
 22nd114Johnny ALLEN 2:42:54.873:39.17205:40.50254:22.25213:15.84232:49.801619:47.56223:56.31
 23rd134Simon HALL (vet) 3:42:50.473:57.87235:37.50244:12.90193:08.20223:04.242620:00.71234:09.46
 24th147Stephen MILLIKEN Garvagh MTB2:30:10.773:52.43225:36.97234:46.41243:19.69243:01.282420:36.78244:45.53
 25th117Ian ARMSTRONG 2:51:51.464:00.39256:08.87275:02.04273:28.46283:10.602821:50.36255:59.11
 26th115Askey ANDREWS Vitus First Tracks3:27:46.523:59.01246:08.09264:55.88263:29.31293:21.643121:53.93266:02.68
 27th131Hugh GRAHAM Vitus First Tracks3:38:53.974:28.90296:30.01285:07.97293:32.27302:59.282322:38.43276:47.18
 28th125Wayne DAVISON PLUSH MTB3:33:49.574:24.57286:37.49295:23.67323:25.16273:18.002923:08.89287:17.64
 29th119Wayne BEATTIE 3:22:04.455:36.25355:31.84225:08.12303:23.85263:36.833523:16.89297:25.64
 30th139David MAYERS 3:43:06.924:45.86317:06.28314:48.03253:21.07253:18.913023:20.15307:28.90
 31st148Malcolm MITCHELL 3:27:57.214:48.10326:43.31305:05.07283:38.96343:24.123423:39.56317:48.31
 32nd133Laurence GREEN 3:15:22.554:42.27307:41.67335:12.88313:35.81313:03.582524:16.21328:24.96
 33rd120Gerwyn BRUNTON Davagh Enduro3:35:16.634:50.23337:10.90325:43.50343:37.89333:23.293324:45.81338:54.56
 34th129Paul FOX 3:43:24.504:24.20278:36.09345:26.42333:36.05323:08.922725:11.68349:20.43
 35th123Simon CLARKE 3:46:07.375:11.89348:53.62356:37.60354:14.51353:22.463228:20.083512:28.83

50+ men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

9 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st150Niall BROWN Ards CC2:56:58.523:06.7014:37.8514:00.5822:55.6722:42.12117:22.921-
emoji_events2nd158Colin FINLEY PLUSH MTB2:41:45.093:12.4735:12.4434:00.1812:53.4112:42.84318:01.34238.42s
emoji_events3rd157Michael ERVINE 3:53:52.363:08.4425:10.4424:02.5833:08.1942:42.59218:12.24349.32s
 4th161Ciaran WOODS 3:03:36.663:33.9845:16.1144:32.3642:56.6332:58.44419:17.5241:54.60
 5th156David DOBSON Oldcastle cycling club2:57:51.543:40.5555:43.9654:33.7753:19.4252:58.75520:16.4552:53.53
 6th152Charlie CALDWELL Vitus First Tracks Uncle Division3:21:56.143:53.3866:07.9564:46.2063:28.4962:59.24621:15.2663:52.34
 7th151William BROWN 3:26:50.853:55.0277:12.1575:11.1673:43.3073:32.86823:34.4976:11.57
 8th155Rupert CRAMSIE 3:45:45.815:19.9088:08.7486:03.6384:02.7983:18.47726:53.5389:30.61
 9th154Derek COWAN Chain Reaction Cycles3:47:52.767:24.87912:11.0097:30.1394:47.3494:36.40936:29.74919:06.82

Sport men  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

4 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st180Allen CUDDY 2:52:09.485:12.2937:06.8514:03.8823:14.28119:37.301-
emoji_events2nd189Paul THOMPSON 2:40:42.164:48.2317:24.0733:44.9613:43.82319:41.0823.78s
emoji_events3rd183Richard HASSALL Top of the Hill2:43:39.884:52.0627:22.5624:08.1033:29.60219:52.32315.02s
 4th186Andrew REES Team APR Racing3:03:21.777:59.10424:30.2945:11.0044:17.07441:57.46422:20.16

U14 boys  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

16 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st195Joel HAMILTON 3:28:11.322:54.4614:27.4612:50.6212:47.97113:00.511-
emoji_events2nd218Robbie DUGAN 3:26:57.083:04.1524:35.6522:55.1123:01.21913:36.12235.61s
emoji_events3rd204Jamie WILLIAMSON 3:26:27.333:18.1744:57.4043:01.0332:59.10614:15.7031:15.19
 4th190Jake BOYD 3:12:02.353:13.5934:55.3333:19.0992:56.64414:24.6541:24.14
 5th198Jay MCALEENAN Trail Demons CC3:17:16.893:22.2955:08.1453:06.3943:00.18714:37.0051:36.49
 6th197Robert MAGUIRE 3:21:48.733:26.0075:21.0273:14.6573:00.92815:02.5962:02.08
 7th202Scott ROBERTS 2:19:13.453:23.6865:43.2693:12.2352:58.67515:17.8472:17.33
 8th199Jay MCDOWELL Trail Demons CC3:12:22.773:28.2085:08.8263:39.06143:10.511415:26.5982:26.08
 9th196Dean HARVEY Kinning Cycles2:00:09.533:44.4295:43.80103:16.8182:50.99215:36.0292:35.51
 10th193Frank FINLEY PLUSH MTB2:56:12.754:17.53155:29.5583:28.35112:54.84316:10.27103:09.76
 11th203Ollie THOMPSON 3:16:23.003:50.20105:59.88113:20.34103:23.831516:34.25113:33.74
 12th205Jacob WRIGHT 3:09:50.474:05.78116:20.54133:13.2163:02.381016:41.91123:41.40
 13th201Alex REA 3:23:43.784:06.76126:09.46123:34.58133:08.941216:59.74133:59.23
 14th191James BRODISON 3:18:03.134:15.75136:44.63143:31.92123:10.441317:42.74144:42.23
 15th200Thomas MURPHY 2:18:14.824:16.13147:16.46163:41.39153:02.811118:16.79155:16.28
 16th194James GREER 3:30:04.274:46.66167:08.77154:14.07163:29.531619:39.03166:38.52

 

 

14+ women  show_chart Event progression dialpad Finish spread

7 competitors found

PosBib Name Sponsors Journey Stage 1 Stage 2 Stage 3 Stage 4 Stage 5 Total time Diff
emoji_events1st9Meave BAXTER Cuchulainn2:49:15.393:26.1714:58.8714:03.7113:03.4512:53.85118:26.051-
emoji_events2nd11Hannah CRANSTON 3:35:22.793:31.3025:20.5124:20.9423:14.9133:03.94319:31.6021:05.55
emoji_events3rd15Lorraine O'SULLIVAN kmbc3:49:32.914:04.8536:31.3034:48.3343:14.5023:02.39221:41.3733:15.32
 4th14Claire OAKLEY XMTB3:33:17.224:27.4046:40.5944:43.2433:24.5543:06.55422:22.3343:56.28
 5th10Ciara BOURKE 3:49:56.185:23.6458:58.1058:51.2464:07.1063:17.05530:37.13512:11.08
 6th13Michelle MCMULLAN 3:58:04.696:01.81610:46.6066:22.6754:04.6853:38.42730:54.18612:28.13
 7th12Carol FARRELLY 3:50:10.477:25.61712:55.5179:01.8375:10.0673:28.34638:01.35719:35.30
WTB Judge tyre
WTB Judge tyre
Chat with us