The official results can be found here.
Male: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 31 | Adrien LORON | Carpentras | iXS / Norco / SRAM | 4:02.171 | - | ||
2nd | 10 | Sam BLENKINSOP | Wanganui | Norco Factory Team / SRAM | 4:03.262 | 1.09s | ||
3rd | 4 | Marcelo GUTIÉRREZ | Manizales | Giant Factory / SRAM | 4:05.333 | 3.16s | ||
4th | 21 | Magnus MANSON | Sunshine Coast | Kona Factory | 4:05.724 | 3.55s | ||
5th | 26 | Kiran MACKINNON | Santa Cruz | Santa Cruz / SRAM | 4:06.585 | 4.41s | ||
6th | 52 | Cody KELLEY | Yeti Fox Shox | 4:07.476 | 5.30s | |||
7th | 29 | Bas VAN STEENBERGEN | Kelowna | Fox / Hyper Bikes | 4:07.657 | 5.48s | ||
8th | 28 | Mitch ROPELATO | Ogden | Santa Cruz / SRAM | 4:08.308 | 6.13s | ||
9th | 2 | Jack MOIR | Morisset | Intense Factory Racing / SRAM | 4:08.319 | 6.14s | ||
10th | 42 | Mckay VEZINA | Newbury Park | Giant Factory / SRAM | 4:09.0110 | 6.84s | ||
11th | 25 | Matt WALKER | Kawerau | CUBE GLOBAL SQUAD PROTECTED | 4:09.4611 | 7.29s | ||
12th | 20 | Joe SMITH (elt) | Montgomery | Norco Factory Team / SRAM | 4:09.5712 | 7.40s | ||
13th | 50 | Remi GAUVIN | Nanoose Bay | ROCKY MOUNTAIN URGE | 4:11.1513 | 8.98s | ||
14th | 72 | Lee JACKSON | Squamish | 4:11.3914 | 9.22s | |||
15th | 109 | Henry FITZGERALD | West Vancouver | Norco Factory Team / SRAM | 4:11.6815 | 9.51s | ||
16th | 57 | Zakarias JOHANSEN | Falun | ibis | 4:12.6716 | 10.50s | ||
17th | 1000 | Tomáš SLAVÍK | Brno | Ghost / Red Bull | 4:12.7317 | 10.56s | ||
18th | 46 | Chris KOVARIK | Whistler | Kovarik Racing | 4:13.2318 | 11.06s | ||
19th | 130 | Evan GEANKOPLIS | Sacramento | Marin | 4:13.6619 | 11.49s | ||
20th | 64 | Tom VAN STEENBERGEN | Kelowna | Trek | 4:14.0420 | 11.87s | ||
21st | 7 | Jacob DICKSON | Dromore | Giant Factory / SRAM | 4:14.3821 | 12.21s | ||
22nd | 19 | Keegan WRIGHT | Rotorua | Wideopen distributors | 4:14.4722 | 12.30s | ||
23rd | 97 | Dan Sheng-Shan CHIANG | Taoyuan | Giant / Novatec / Xfusion | 4:14.5323 | 12.36s | ||
24th | 9 | Josh BUTTON | Coffs Harbour | Kona Factory | 4:14.6624 | 12.49s | ||
25th | 99 | Kenta GALLAGHER | Inverness | Polygon UR | 4:15.4625 | 13.29s | ||
26th | 187 | Josh GIBB | Redmond | DFT United Dvo / FSA / Transition Bikes | 4:15.4826 | 13.31s | ||
27th | 13 | Rupert CHAPMAN | Christchurch | Pivot Factory Racing | 4:15.6527 | 13.48s | ||
28th | 132 | Vid PERŠAK | ?entanel | Team Dorrong Enduro | 4:15.7328 | 13.56s | ||
29th | 56 | Fabien COUSINIE | Castres | Polygon UR | 4:15.8229 | 13.65s | ||
30th | 105 | Philippe RICARD | Bromont | Devinci / major Cycles | 4:15.9730 | 13.80s | ||
31st | 95 | Barry NOBLES | Sun City | Airborne Bicycles / SRAM | 4:15.9931 | 13.82s | ||
32nd | 131 | Matteo RAIMONDI | Cellio | GB RIFAR RACING TEAM | 4:16.6532 | 14.48s | ||
33rd | 145 | Garrett MACINTOSH | Calgary | Chromag / GT Bicycles / Sombrio | 4:18.1533 | 15.98s | ||
34th | 194 | Brett DONOHUE | Costa Mesa | 4:18.2634 | 16.09s | |||
35th | 200 | Bojan MAGISTER | Bariloche | Zenithbicycles | 4:18.4835 | 16.31s | ||
36th | 81 | Brendan HOWEY | Tsawwassen | Commencal Maxxis Chromag / FiveTen / Giro | 4:18.5036 | 16.33s | ||
37th | 90 | Milan MYŠÍK | Benenov Nad Plounnici | Dakine / GT Bicycles / KUR Sport / Mitas / Uvex | 4:18.9337 | 16.76s | ||
38th | 144 | Daniel SHAW | North Vancouver | Devinci / major Cycles | 4:19.1438 | 16.97s | ||
39th | 18 | Taylor VERNON | Bridgend | SRAM / Unior Tools | 4:19.5139 | 17.34s | ||
40th | 110 | Jonathan LEFRANCOIS | Charlemagne | Devinci | 4:20.5640 | 18.39s | ||
41st | 100 | Mario JARRIN | Ambato | Mondraker troylee marzocchi | 4:20.7441 | 18.57s | ||
42nd | 198 | James HOGGAN | Christchurch | 4:21.1342 | 18.96s | |||
43rd | 188 | Tim EATON | Canberra | Giant / SRAM Australia / Thredbo | 4:21.4043 | 19.23s | ||
44th | 142 | Kasper DEAN | Bellingham | 4:21.4444 | 19.27s | |||
45th | 102 | Maxime CHAPUIS | Meyrin | DT Swiss / ION / Specialized | 4:21.5545 | 19.38s | ||
46th | 113 | Alejandro PAZ | Lima | Fox Head / GT Bicycles / SRAM | 4:21.7046 | 19.53s | ||
47th | 151 | Dave HABICHT | Ballarat | Giant / LUS / Yarra Valley Cycles | 4:21.8447 | 19.67s | ||
48th | 153 | Harry HEAD | Squamish | Cube / Maxxis / Obsession / Spank / TLD | 4:22.2948 | 20.12s | ||
49th | 62 | Cédric GRACIA | Vallnord | iXS / Santa Cruz | 4:22.5249 | 20.35s | ||
50th | 138 | Lear MILLER | Arizona | 4:22.5550 | 20.38s | |||
51st | 173 | Matt ORLANDO | Gig Harbor | EVO / Transition Bikes | 4:23.1851 | 21.01s | ||
52nd | 169 | Levi HARAPNUIK | North Vancouver | Endless Biking | 4:23.1952 | 21.02s | ||
53rd | 181 | Sky DUNN-SARVIS | Nelson | 4:23.8953 | 21.72s | |||
54th | 176 | Mitch CHUBEY | Surrey | Maxxis / Morpheus | 4:23.9054 | 21.73s | ||
55th | 34 | Mike DAY (pro) | Santa Clarita | Giant Factory / SRAM | 4:24.1455 | 21.97s | ||
56th | 204 | Ben HARMAN | Albion Park | 4:24.6756 | 22.50s | |||
57th | 117 | Diego Alejandro HINCAPIE | Colombia | California Xtreme / HumbertoQuintero / Scott | 4:24.8857 | 22.71s | ||
58th | 174 | Mauricio FLORES | Chacras De Coria | Pivot Argentina | 4:25.4558 | 23.28s | ||
59th | 107 | Juan Sebastian POSADA COLORADO | Medellin | Terras de San Marino | 4:26.0559 | 23.88s | ||
60th | 172 | Marcus ENGELSTJERNE | Slangerup | 4:27.0060 | 24.83s | |||
61st | 165 | Gonzalo SERENELLI | Bariloche | Intense Arg. | 4:27.0561 | 24.88s | ||
62nd | 175 | Michael ANDERSSON | Gothenburg | 4:28.4562 | 26.28s | |||
63rd | 55 | Cédric RAVANEL | Montauroux | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:28.4763 | 26.30s | ||
64th | 166 | Jake GROB | Issaquah | EVO / Transition Bikes | 4:28.9564 | 26.78s | ||
65th | 206 | Dave SEAQUIST | Laveen | Gravity Pirates Racing | 4:29.4965 | 27.32s | ||
66th | 84 | Louis REBOUL | Dardilly | Scott / Spank / SRAM | 4:30.5766 | 28.40s | ||
67th | 49 | Jackson DAVIS | Perth | Fly / Nukeproof bikes / VANZACS | 4:30.7667 | 28.59s | ||
68th | 177 | Nate BOWMAN | Steamboat Springs | Race Face / Royal / Santa Cruz | 4:31.5468 | 29.37s | ||
69th | 136 | Dan HOLE | Leeds | Hope Factory Racing | 4:32.2169 | 30.04s | ||
70th | 82 | Cody JOHNSON (pro) | San Diego | Chainline Bikes | 4:32.4070 | 30.23s | ||
71st | 209 | Jashua LAVIETES | Las Vegas | 92fifty / Crankbrothers / Schwalbe | 4:32.5271 | 30.35s | ||
72nd | 189 | Joshua FULTZ-VEINOTTE | Canmore | 4:34.0872 | 31.91s | |||
73rd | 83 | David LIEB | Ida | 100% / SpokeLifeCycles | 4:34.1673 | 31.99s | ||
74th | 195 | Robert FARRER | Whistler | 4:35.3774 | 33.20s | |||
75th | 171 | Luis BOZZI GUEMES | Santiago | NukeproofChil / Team ConCon Downhill | 4:35.4375 | 33.26s | ||
76th | 203 | Rex ECHEVERRIA | Chile | 4:36.1176 | 33.94s | |||
77th | 193 | Brandon JOHNSON (pro) | Campbell River | graviti driven / Intense Bicycles / Swagm | 4:37.8077 | 35.63s | ||
78th | 182 | Steven SIMPSON | Tacoma | 4:38.2278 | 36.05s | |||
79th | 118 | Trevor BERG | Whistler | GT Bicycles / Spank / Whistler Bike Park Team | 4:39.0379 | 36.86s | ||
80th | 180 | Rasmus JUNGERSEN | Kongens Lyngby | Brobeans racing | 4:39.9580 | 37.78s | ||
81st | 202 | Brandon DIXON | Calgary | Cannondale Sombrio | 4:40.8681 | 38.69s | ||
82nd | 51 | Remy METAILLER | Whistler | CAMELBAK / Cube / Maxxis | 4:43.2282 | 41.05s | ||
83rd | 208 | Jason LUELO | North Vancouver | 4:48.8483 | 46.67s | |||
84th | 199 | Nicolas CALDERON | Santiago | Bicicoach | 4:49.0984 | 46.92s | ||
85th | 12 | Phil ATWILL | Berkhamsted | Propain Dirt Zelvy | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 33 | Josh BRYCELAND | Poynton | Santa Cruz Syndicate | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 59 | Iago GARAY TAMAYO | Madrid | Santa Cruz / SRAM | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 86 | Mikey HADERER | Walnut Creek | Mad Haderer racing | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 87 | Ryan HOWARD | Aptos | SRAM / Trek | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 60 | Josh LEWIS | Sheffield | Santa Cruz / SRAM | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 36 | Ed MASTERS | New Plymouth | Bergamont Factory Team | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 94 | Tyler MCCAUL | Aptos | Fox / GT Bicycles / Maxxis | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 58 | Mark SCOTT (elt) | Edinburgh | Santa Cruz / SRAM | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
85th | 402 | Kaos SEAGRAVE | Wales | FMD / Transition Factory | 4:50.9985 | 48.82s | ||
95th | 255 | Adolfo ALMARZA | Melipilla | Decidido.cl / Fox / Marin / Ottobock | 4:57.5995 | 55.42s | ||
96th | 201 | D.J. O'HARE | Newry | BuckfastDisplayTeam | 5:03.0396 | 1:00.86 | ||
97th | 185 | Manuel RIESTRA BELTRAN | Valle De Bravo | Corsair Bikes / RST suspension | 5:19.7397 | 1:17.56 | ||
98th | 112 | Jono JONES (mas) | Woburn | DMR | 5:31.4398 | 1:29.26 | ||
99th | 205 | Matthew DOBSON | Melbourne | Buckfast Display Team | 7:06.2499 | 3:04.07 | ||
186 | Blake BUNTING | West Vancouver | C4 Norco | DNF | ||||
17 | Dakotah NORTON | Michigan | Morpheus | DNF | ||||
156 | Adam WOODHOUSE | Anmore | C4 / Norco Racing | DNF | ||||
133 | Kent BILLINGSLEY | Missoula | DFT united | DNS | ||||
160 | Brian CAHAL | Martinez | novatec factory | DNS | ||||
48 | Greg CALLAGHAN | Rathfarnham | Cube Action Sports | DNS | ||||
135 | Killian CALLAGHAN | Dublin | Buckfast Display Team | DNS | ||||
178 | Justin HAGGREN | Solrod Strand | GripGrab | DNS | ||||
65 | Conor MACFARLANE | Dunedin | Intense / Mons Royale | DNS | ||||
16 | Kirk MCDOWALL | Port Moody | Dunbar Cycles Devinci | DNS | ||||
80 | David MCMILLAN | Canberra | Deity / Fist / Specialized / SRAM / Vans | DNS | ||||
111 | Bernardo NEVES CRUZ | Ouro Preto | GT Bicycles Brasil / Spank | DNS | ||||
197 | Tim REMICK | San Diego | Chainline Bikes / iMountainBike | DNS | ||||
207 | Ryan RODRIGUEZ | Novato | DVO Suspension / TruckerCo | DNS | ||||
85 | Blake SAMSON | East Cowes | Canyon Bikes / GMBN | DNS | ||||
27 | Austin WARREN | Alpine | YT Industries | DNS | ||||
38 | Reece WILSON | Gordon | Bergamont Factory Team | DNS |
Male: 4 Wheel
Male: 13-14 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2043 | Jakob JEWETT | Squamish | POC / Rocky Mountain | 4:23.631 | - | ||
2nd | 2045 | Finn FINESTONE | Whistler | Fox / Oakley / Shimano / TLD | 4:26.392 | 2.76s | ||
3rd | 2046 | Drew MOZELL | North Vancouver | Dunbar Cycles | 4:29.823 | 6.19s | ||
4th | 2042 | Tristan LEMIRE | Montreal | Roost Racing / sports aux puces | 4:31.584 | 7.95s | ||
5th | 2058 | Haydyn WYNTER | Squamish | 4:34.395 | 10.76s | |||
6th | 2041 | Jackson GOLDSTONE | Squamish | Fox / FOXHead Canada Oakley Kore / Shimano | 4:34.916 | 11.28s | ||
7th | 2067 | Yoav RAPOPORT | Kefr Vitkin | 4:36.247 | 12.61s | |||
8th | 2063 | Ryan COUPAL | Anmore | 4:36.438 | 12.80s | |||
9th | 2056 | Jack LINNELL | Pemberton | 4:36.859 | 13.22s | |||
10th | 2070 | Derek PRIEST | Chilliwack | 4:36.9910 | 13.36s | |||
11th | 2057 | Chris GRICE | Asheville | grice financial group of ja / Motion Makers | 4:37.3011 | 13.67s | ||
12th | 2049 | Louie BLAIR | North Bend | DFT united / DVO Suspension / FSA / Transition Bikes | 4:38.7412 | 15.11s | ||
13th | 2059 | Eric MILLEY | Whistler | Whistler Village Sports | 4:42.8913 | 19.26s | ||
14th | 2053 | Christopher BEATON | Pemberton | Club Garbanzo Bike and Bean | 4:43.8614 | 20.23s | ||
15th | 2044 | Aiden GREANYA | Calgary | DRIFT RACING / FiveTen / Leatt / Polygon / SRS | 4:44.2815 | 20.65s | ||
16th | 2052 | Jaden TUCKER | Whistler | 4:45.0416 | 21.41s | |||
17th | 2051 | Samuell ENGLISH | Pemberton | 4:45.1617 | 21.53s | |||
18th | 2064 | Spencer BATY | Issaquah | 4:45.5218 | 21.89s | |||
19th | 2081 | Toby MEEK | Dunedin | MeekBoyz.com | 4:45.7919 | 22.16s | ||
20th | 2077 | Marcus GOGUEN | Whistler | 4:47.5520 | 23.92s | |||
21st | 2062 | John GALBRAITH | Fort Langley | Escape Velocity Devo | 4:48.3321 | 24.70s | ||
22nd | 2054 | Ben THOMPSON | Squamish | 4:48.9622 | 25.33s | |||
23rd | 2055 | Liam PENNOCK | Sherwood Park | Spy / Whistler Development Team | 4:49.3423 | 25.71s | ||
24th | 2060 | Hayden ZABLOTNY | Vernon | Norco / Silverstar Bike Park / SunCountr | 4:49.4224 | 25.79s | ||
25th | 2082 | Tag TIESSEN | Whistler | 4:49.4425 | 25.81s | |||
26th | 2047 | Taylor MUNDEN | Kamloops | District Bicycle Co / FiveTen / ISX / Spank | 4:50.8026 | 27.17s | ||
27th | 2072 | Alyas MURRAY | Invermere | Elemental cycle Victoria bullionexchan | 4:51.8127 | 28.18s | ||
28th | 2050 | Eito KOJO | Hiroshima | Commencal | 4:52.2028 | 28.57s | ||
29th | 2073 | Chance MOORE | Tulameen | 4:52.7729 | 29.14s | |||
30th | 2071 | Nicholas WILDRICK | Spartanburg | BillyGoat Bikes / SevenMX | 4:54.0030 | 30.37s | ||
31st | 2074 | Connor WHITE | Calgary | 4:58.6531 | 35.02s | |||
32nd | 2069 | Keegan ROWLEY | Channahon | Billy Goat Bikes / Seven Mx | 4:59.9632 | 36.33s | ||
33rd | 2075 | Garrett SAYERS | Vancouver | 5:00.7633 | 37.13s | |||
34th | 2079 | Sawyer KEMP | West Kelowna | 5:09.7834 | 46.15s | |||
35th | 2080 | Tom FRASER | Calgary | DRIFT RACING | 5:20.3935 | 56.76s | ||
36th | 2066 | Samuel WATSON | Garibaldi Highlands | DFX | 7:43.8036 | 3:20.17 | ||
2048 | Nate ATKINS | Nelson | Nelson CC / SEVENSUM | DNF |
Male: 15-16 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 1002 | Lucas CRUZ | Pemberton | Trek BC Devo | 4:16.551 | - | ||
2nd | 1001 | Kye A'HERN | Canberra | Deity / Norco / Shimano Australia | 4:17.772 | 1.22s | ||
3rd | 1038 | Matthew STERLING | San Jose | BikeworksUSA Racing / Fox Factory / Max | 4:22.033 | 5.48s | ||
4th | 1005 | Ian MILLEY | Whistler | Whistler Village Sports | 4:22.774 | 6.22s | ||
5th | 1020 | Zach GAREIS | Mars | Billy Goat Racing | 4:24.315 | 7.76s | ||
6th | 1010 | Ethan LIEB | Bellevue | Fanatik Bike Co. / FiveTen / Leatt / Shimano / Smith | 4:24.576 | 8.02s | ||
7th | 1029 | Justin CLEMENTS | Calgary | Calgary Cycle / DRIFT RACING / Leatt | 4:25.497 | 8.94s | ||
8th | 1009 | Neve ABRAHAM | Pemberton | Commencal / Fox / FoxHead / StrandtRDT | 4:25.808 | 9.25s | ||
9th | 1051 | Kai SPAFFORD | Bend | Bend Endurance Academy | 4:26.549 | 9.99s | ||
10th | 1012 | Reilly FOGOLIN | Whistler | 4:28.1810 | 11.63s | |||
11th | 1019 | Tuhoto-Ariki PENE | Rotorua | MountainBikeRo / Off Road Adventures | 4:29.1711 | 12.62s | ||
12th | 1032 | Jack FRISCHKORN | Sammamish | Northwest Bicycle | 4:29.5612 | 13.01s | ||
13th | 1008 | Pete VERHEYDE | Bragg Creek | Whistler Development Team | 4:29.6013 | 13.05s | ||
14th | 1021 | Liam BUSH | Coldstream | Olympia Cycle & Ski - Vernon | 4:29.6414 | 13.09s | ||
15th | 1037 | Zach MCCRACKEN | Snoqualmie | DFT united | 4:29.7915 | 13.24s | ||
16th | 1025 | Gideon BENDER | Duvall | Rad racing NW | 4:29.9516 | 13.40s | ||
17th | 1035 | Jack MENZIES | Canmore | RMCC | 4:34.8417 | 18.29s | ||
18th | 1007 | Nick KNAPTON | Whistler | Dad | 4:35.1118 | 18.56s | ||
19th | 1017 | Augusto Jose VACA ZABELATA | Loja | Giant | 4:36.9619 | 20.41s | ||
20th | 1022 | Esteban MUÑOZ GALEANO | Medellin | GIANTENDUROTEAM | 4:38.8120 | 22.26s | ||
21st | 1047 | Nic HAMMER | Cobble Hill | Cycle therapy racing | 4:39.1221 | 22.57s | ||
22nd | 1024 | Jayden LOENNEKER | Noosaville | 4:43.2322 | 26.68s | |||
23rd | 1049 | Brendan KEULING | Whistler | 4:44.3123 | 27.76s | |||
24th | 1040 | Adrian BONILLA | Duitama | California Xtreme / chain rules | 4:44.7224 | 28.17s | ||
25th | 1018 | Devon FABIO | Port Moody | C4 / Norco Racing | 4:47.2925 | 30.74s | ||
26th | 1046 | Ben FISCHER | Gibsons | 4:51.0126 | 34.46s | |||
27th | 1048 | William HUDSON | Whistler | 4:52.5227 | 35.97s | |||
28th | 1026 | Alexander CHA (1) | Calgary | Calgary Cycle / POC | 4:53.3928 | 36.84s | ||
29th | 1042 | Brett RIEL | Kamloops | District Bicycle Company | 5:01.6429 | 45.09s | ||
30th | 1039 | Jack FRASER | Calgary | DRIFT RACING | 5:03.1230 | 46.57s | ||
31st | 1015 | Parker GIBBONS | White Rock | Vibe Optic | 5:19.3131 | 1:02.76 | ||
32nd | 1003 | Joey FORESTA | South Jordan | Factory GT | 6:46.0932 | 2:29.54 | ||
33rd | 1006 | Seth SHERLOCK | Squamish | Intens / Kovarik Racing Magura RD Team | 7:14.2633 | 2:57.71 | ||
1043 | Pontus Oliver ANDERSSON | Jarvso | JBCK | DNS | ||||
1011 | Benny BARRIGAN | Whistler | DNS | |||||
1004 | Elliot JAMIESON | White Rock | Race Face / We Are One Composites | DNS | ||||
1031 | Parsa MOEINI | Toronto | Gamut / Santa Cruz | DNS | ||||
1016 | Aaron STEINGART | Waterloo | Totally Spoke'd | DNS |
Male: 17-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 401 | Nikolas NESTOROFF | San Diego | Intense Factory Racing / SRAM | 4:16.031 | - | ||
2nd | 414 | Aaron GUNGL | Bright | Yarra Valley Cycles | 4:20.242 | 4.21s | ||
3rd | 405 | Bubba GONZALES | Watsonville | Hyper Bicycles | 4:22.153 | 6.12s | ||
4th | 403 | Patrick BUTLER | Cessnock | Bergamont Factory Team | 4:23.074 | 7.04s | ||
5th | 423 | Joshua REGAN | Calgary | ZEP Racing | 4:23.975 | 7.94s | ||
6th | 418 | Dylan BROWN (pro) | Bothell | All Out Racing / DVO Suspension / Fly / FSA | 4:24.276 | 8.24s | ||
7th | 426 | Nik BARBER | Peregian Beach | 4:24.877 | 8.84s | |||
8th | 417 | Dillon FLINDERS | Provo | Kenda / Outlaw Bike Team / POC | 4:25.798 | 9.76s | ||
9th | 456 | Jacob MURRAY | Brackendale | One up components | 4:25.839 | 9.80s | ||
10th | 444 | Evan ROBINSON | Sunshine Coast | 4:27.8610 | 11.83s | |||
11th | 443 | Ruben GUIBERT | Mount Currie | 100% / Commencal / Fox Head | 4:28.0411 | 12.01s | ||
12th | 458 | Jay COTTRELL | Mount Beauty | 4:28.4012 | 12.37s | |||
13th | 419 | Garret MECHEM | Aptos | Specialized | 4:28.9613 | 12.93s | ||
14th | 445 | Matthew GRIFFITH | Whistler | 4:28.9914 | 12.96s | |||
15th | 460 | Joseph WITWICKI | Squamish | 4:36.4515 | 20.42s | |||
16th | 412 | Charles Ugo OUELLETTE | Brossard | Roost Racing / sports aux pucesDh | 4:39.2716 | 23.24s | ||
17th | 411 | Lucas REY-SIERRO | Bromont | Lama Cycles / nsbikes | 4:40.1117 | 24.08s | ||
18th | 457 | William BOYAR | Squamish | 4:41.1418 | 25.11s | |||
19th | 459 | Carson TEASDALE | North Vancouver | 4:42.0219 | 25.99s | |||
20th | 455 | Aaron SIXSMITH | Calgary | DRIFT RACING | 4:44.1920 | 28.16s | ||
21st | 463 | Ben MILLAR-VOLMAR | Sechelt | Coast Gravity DH Team | 4:44.5121 | 28.48s | ||
22nd | 429 | Wout VAN DER VELDEN | Mormoiron | BMX PERNOIS | 4:44.6322 | 28.60s | ||
23rd | 453 | Mario CORSI PINA | Tandil | 4:45.4823 | 29.45s | |||
24th | 440 | Nicolas BEAN | Los Gatos | Santa Cruz Factory Racing | 4:50.3124 | 34.28s | ||
25th | 461 | Ethan CLANCY | Vernon | 4:51.7225 | 35.69s | |||
26th | 425 | Kolt HOYLE | Pemberton | Chromag / Cube / Schwalby | 5:02.5126 | 46.48s | ||
27th | 464 | Bryan BAES | Chile | Club Ride Bike Constitucion | 5:08.2127 | 52.18s | ||
451 | Matteo MUELLER | West Vancouver | C4 Rider Training | DNF | ||||
450 | Ben WILKINSON | Vancouver | DNF | |||||
424 | Kei NAKAI | Nagoya | DNS | |||||
442 | Jacob TOOKE | Vernon | Olympia / SILVERSTAR / Smith / Specialized | DNS | ||||
452 | Yusuke YAMAMOTO | Japan | Dunbar Cycles | DNS |
Male: 19-29 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 546 | Jake BYRNE | Secret Harbour | 4:23.811 | - | |||
2nd | 525 | Joel BLEYER | Engelberg | 4:24.932 | 1.12s | |||
3rd | 552 | Matt BOLTON | Squamish | 4:27.963 | 4.15s | |||
4th | 519 | Luke BUTCHER | Gold Coast | DENTBIZ / DVO Suspension / Shovel.bike | 4:28.214 | 4.40s | ||
5th | 598 | Michael JOBSON | Blue Mountains | 4:28.505 | 4.69s | |||
6th | 502 | Steven MASSEY | Aberdeen | Spy. Fuel Clothing | 4:29.766 | 5.95s | ||
7th | 601 | Julian THERIAULT | Vancouver | GoMacro | 4:29.847 | 6.03s | ||
8th | 517 | Marco PERIZZOLO | Calgary | Evolve Wellness | 4:29.918 | 6.10s | ||
9th | 504 | Gatien PERNET | Nice | AMSLF FREJUS / GT Bicycles | 4:30.319 | 6.50s | ||
10th | 589 | Stephen MCNALLY | Whistler | 4:31.2410 | 7.43s | |||
11th | 521 | Agustín Esteban SÁEZ AGUILAR | Curico | Club deportivo curico downhill | 4:31.8411 | 8.03s | ||
12th | 528 | Yanay PROP | Yiftah | 4:32.0012 | 8.19s | |||
13th | 591 | Brett HERREEN | Adelaide | 4:32.5713 | 8.76s | |||
14th | 560 | Sacha PATOINE | Quebec City | 4:33.9714 | 10.16s | |||
15th | 592 | Michael HARRIS | Mudgee | 4:34.0415 | 10.23s | |||
16th | 555 | Zenon MURTAGH | Wollongong | 4:35.0216 | 11.21s | |||
17th | 515 | Pat CROSSING | Orange | #JOHN | 4:35.3417 | 11.53s | ||
18th | 584 | Mark EARNEY | Kilsyth | 4:37.0018 | 13.19s | |||
19th | 571 | Jiri KLABAN | Whistler | 4:37.5919 | 13.78s | |||
20th | 523 | Adam SKOTARCZAK | Szczecin | Lecone Mielone | 4:38.2120 | 14.40s | ||
21st | 533 | Mathias BUTCHER | Gold Coast | DENTBIZ / DVO Suspension / Shovel.bike | 4:39.0821 | 15.27s | ||
22nd | 527 | Carlos MENESES | Santiago | StarBike | 4:39.2722 | 15.46s | ||
23rd | 583 | Matt CLARK | Dana Point | 4:39.7723 | 15.96s | |||
24th | 558 | Liam MCCOOK | Canberra | 4:40.0424 | 16.23s | |||
25th | 534 | Enzo BIRGY | Besancon | 4:40.8125 | 17.00s | |||
25th | 547 | Tomasz TLAŁKA | Rajcza | High Five Racing Team NS Bikes | 4:40.8125 | 17.00s | ||
27th | 545 | Matias GONI | Santiago | 4:40.9327 | 17.12s | |||
28th | 506 | Kenton DAY | Whistler | Whistler Bike Park | 4:41.0628 | 17.25s | ||
29th | 593 | Daniel FERRARO | Bunbury | 4:41.8829 | 18.07s | |||
30th | 568 | James PRICHARD | Tinderbox | 4:42.0730 | 18.26s | |||
31st | 514 | Felipe MUNOZ | Pichilemu | 4:43.6631 | 19.85s | |||
32nd | 553 | Jamie MACLEAN | Ballater | The Grocery Store | 4:43.8032 | 19.99s | ||
33rd | 600 | Francisco NOGUEIRA | San Martin De Los | Andes | 4:43.8533 | 20.04s | ||
34th | 578 | Alexander TAYLOR | Kristiansand S | 4:44.3334 | 20.52s | |||
35th | 603 | Daniel GOMEZ SERRANO | Madrid | 4:44.5235 | 20.71s | |||
36th | 556 | Tobias WATT | Port Hedland | Gibbons | 4:45.2736 | 21.46s | ||
37th | 566 | Daniele FERRI | Cartoceto | 4:45.7037 | 21.89s | |||
38th | 594 | David PEREZ NANNI | Queenstown | Saenz bikes / Vertigo Bikes | 4:47.3238 | 23.51s | ||
39th | 574 | Kanao ITAGAKIO | Ome Tokyo | 4:47.7939 | 23.98s | |||
40th | 561 | Nick TURNER | Parksville | 4:48.2440 | 24.43s | |||
41st | 530 | Tibor DAVID | Nyon | Century Team | 4:49.7541 | 25.94s | ||
42nd | 554 | Liam GLEASON | Santa Clara | @c9production | 4:49.9742 | 26.16s | ||
43rd | 587 | Takashi NISHIBORI | Yokohama | #RIPPLEJP | 4:51.8643 | 28.05s | ||
44th | 559 | Iago SOARES MANHAES | Rio De Janeiro | 4:55.2244 | 31.41s | |||
45th | 564 | Raphael BACH | Therwil | 4:56.2245 | 32.41s | |||
46th | 544 | Oliver YEARSLEY | Rochdale | 5:05.5146 | 41.70s | |||
47th | 580 | Sam BEYTHIEN | Adelaide | 5:09.3247 | 45.51s | |||
48th | 588 | Seiko DOI | Japan | 5:21.5048 | 57.69s | |||
49th | 505 | Brenden BEHAN | Whistler | Whistler Bike Park | 6:13.7949 | 1:49.98 | ||
50th | 509 | Bernard SCOTT | Whistler | Whistler Bike Park | 7:14.7450 | 2:50.93 | ||
51st | 510 | Pete SHELLSHEAR | Whistler | Whistler Bike Park | 7:47.3251 | 3:23.51 | ||
52nd | 513 | Kyle TOON | Whistler | Whistler Bike Park | 8:39.7552 | 4:15.94 | ||
538 | Luke COURTNEY | Cork | DNS | |||||
511 | Mick SVAJGR (sen) | Whistler | Whistler Bike Park | DNS | ||||
549 | Riley TAYLOR | Noosa | Base 2 Race / venture cycles | DNS | ||||
585 | Baptiste THEIL | Grasse | DNS | |||||
536 | Quintin WYMAN | Calgary | Calgary Cycle / TruePro | DNS |
Male: 30-39 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 702 | Trevor BURKE | Whistler | GBB | 4:15.111 | - | ||
2nd | 716 | Jacob REEVES | Whistler | 4:19.952 | 4.84s | |||
3rd | 708 | Anderson Luis ROBL | Sao Bento Do Sul | bike up | 4:20.503 | 5.39s | ||
4th | 709 | Nicholas SCOTT | Vancouver | 4:20.644 | 5.53s | |||
5th | 717 | Nataniel ROBLEDO GIACOMOZZI | Ibirama | Free Force / Santa Cruz Brasil | 4:22.525 | 7.41s | ||
6th | 722 | David ERSTLING | Ravensburg | LosHackos | 4:25.006 | 9.89s | ||
7th | 703 | Austin LING | Whistler | Arbutus Routes | 4:25.317 | 10.20s | ||
8th | 701 | Ben DEAKIN | Swanage | DMR / Muc-Off | 4:25.808 | 10.69s | ||
9th | 735 | Brock CURZON | Kelowna | 4:27.439 | 12.32s | |||
10th | 705 | Andres JARAMILLO BOTERO (mas) | Colombia | ChainRules / Giant / Maxxis / Oakley | 4:32.6310 | 17.52s | ||
11th | 713 | Richard PAYNE (spt) | Wells, Somerset | American Classic / Remap Clothing | 4:35.0511 | 19.94s | ||
12th | 752 | Jed MURPHEY | Roslyn | Ride Roslyn | 4:41.2812 | 26.17s | ||
13th | 723 | Ryan CAIN | Bedford | 4:41.5713 | 26.46s | |||
14th | 724 | Dean HAYES | Wollongong | El Furniture / MaxxFish Bar & Lounge | 4:46.4914 | 31.38s | ||
15th | 726 | Mike BALL | Edinburgh | 4:46.6215 | 31.51s | |||
16th | 720 | Dennis BARRERA | Whistler | 4:47.6516 | 32.54s | |||
17th | 715 | Simon DAVIS | Whistler | 4:49.0217 | 33.91s | |||
18th | 728 | Ronald HO | Hong Kong | John Henry Bikes / Norco | 4:50.4318 | 35.32s | ||
19th | 727 | Joe HOWARD (mas) | Sheffield | Raven Crest East Spoon Award | 4:51.9019 | 36.79s | ||
20th | 749 | Ezequiel FACCIO | Bariloche | INTENSE ARG / Zettz | 4:53.5420 | 38.43s | ||
21st | 753 | Takehisa TANAKA | Whistler | 5:01.1521 | 46.04s | |||
22nd | 747 | Gabriel ROQUE ARIZA | Villa Carlos Paz | Ciclos Bikes Team | 8:45.8922 | 4:30.78 | ||
719 | Nicolas BELON | La Massana | Team Axurit French Mud | DNF |
Male: 40+ Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 802 | Steve MURPHY | Auckland | Zerode | 4:19.841 | - | ||
2nd | 824 | Robert VENABLES | Vancouver | Dunbar Cycles | 4:22.712 | 2.87s | ||
3rd | 807 | Dean RICHARDS | Moose Jaw | 4:27.083 | 7.24s | |||
4th | 812 | Daniel KÜBLER | Siblingen | PURA VIDA RACING | 4:35.504 | 15.66s | ||
5th | 825 | Alex MCELYEA | Scottsdale | 4:37.005 | 17.16s | |||
6th | 806 | Rachid MOUMOU | Kuurne | Kovarik Racing | 4:38.636 | 18.79s | ||
7th | 827 | Dean OLYNYK | Whistler | 4:41.707 | 21.86s | |||
8th | 818 | Dean PROUTEN | Squamish | 4:45.208 | 25.36s | |||
9th | 837 | Jonathan LEVEY | San Clemente | 4:47.729 | 27.88s | |||
10th | 830 | Brett BARNES | Richmond | 4:53.5610 | 33.72s | |||
11th | 817 | Remy GASTOU | France | 4:53.6511 | 33.81s | |||
12th | 822 | Hiroo ENOMOTO | Aichi | ROOKIES BIKE JAPAN | 4:57.7912 | 37.95s | ||
13th | 833 | Ray EDWARDS | London | Team Older Than You | 5:06.4013 | 46.56s | ||
14th | 801 | Martyn ASHTON | Margam | Animal / Global Mountain Bike Network | 5:59.4714 | 1:39.63 | ||
832 | Dougie BUTCHER Sr. | Scottsdale | DNS | |||||
821 | Andres GASSER | San Lorenzo | DNS | |||||
814 | Glynn HICKS | Brisbane | Prosixtyfive.com / Transition Bikes | DNS | ||||
828 | Graeme PRESTON | Brisbane | Team Kranky | DNS | ||||
808 | Craig ROWE | Queensland | Team Kranky | DNS |
Female: Pro Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2000 | Jill KINTNER | Bellingham | Norco / Red Bull | 4:24.181 | - | ||
2nd | 301 | Tracey HANNAH | Yorkeys Knob | Polygon UR | 4:27.732 | 3.55s | ||
3rd | 303 | Vaea VERBEECK | North Vancouver | Rocky Mountain | 4:28.693 | 4.51s | ||
4th | 68 | Caroline BUCHANAN | Canberra | Airborne / SRAM | 4:29.304 | 5.12s | ||
5th | 302 | Emilie SIEGENTHALER | Biel | Pivot Factory Racing | 4:34.115 | 9.93s | ||
6th | 315 | Caro GEHRIG | Flims | ibis | 4:34.866 | 10.68s | ||
7th | 310 | Claire BUCHAR | Whistler | Kovarik Racing | 4:34.997 | 10.81s | ||
8th | 317 | Andréane LANTHIER NADEAU | Quebec | Rocky Mountain Urge BP | 4:37.748 | 13.56s | ||
9th | 305 | Danielle BEECROFT | North Richmond | Crank / Jetblack / Pivot / Stan's / TLD | 4:38.309 | 14.12s | ||
10th | 337 | Caroline WASHAM | Mooresville | Liv / Spoked / TLD | 4:40.8510 | 16.67s | ||
11th | 318 | Camille BALANCHE | Bienne | Norco Enduro Racing Team | 4:41.1411 | 16.96s | ||
12th | 316 | Noga KOREM | Harashim | Giant Israel / Source Outdoor | 4:43.2712 | 19.09s | ||
13th | 329 | Amanda BATTY | Park City | 4:43.5513 | 19.37s | |||
14th | 311 | Cécile RAVANEL | Montauroux | Commencal / Vallnord | 4:43.6414 | 19.46s | ||
15th | 331 | Kialani HINES | Burien | Box / Deity / FiveTen / Maxxis / Onyx / TLD | 4:45.7515 | 21.57s | ||
16th | 323 | Joey GOUGH | Norwich | GT Bicycles | 4:47.8316 | 23.65s | ||
17th | 320 | Micayla GATTO | West Vancouver | iXS / Oakley | 4:47.8417 | 23.66s | ||
18th | 319 | Martha GILL | Horwich | Marin / Stan's | 4:53.0118 | 28.83s | ||
19th | 326 | Ronja HILL-WRIGHT | Rotorua | Liv Cycling NZ / Mons Royale | 4:53.1219 | 28.94s | ||
20th | 314 | Anita GEHRIG | Flims | ibis | 4:56.8620 | 32.68s | ||
21st | 321 | Laura BRETHAUER | Oberteuringen | Fox / iXS / Magura / NS Bikes / Spank | 5:04.0621 | 39.88s | ||
22nd | 322 | Kathi KUYPERS | Bruckmuehl | Trek Gravity Girls | 5:09.4022 | 45.22s | ||
23rd | 333 | Jonna JOHNSEN | Billum | Corsair Bikes / RST suspension | 5:11.8723 | 47.69s | ||
24th | 338 | Kim GODFREY | Louisville | Alpinestars / Novatec / Onza | 5:14.1424 | 49.96s | ||
25th | 327 | Jordy SCOTT | Ls Vegas | Hyper Bicycles | 5:25.8825 | 1:01.70 | ||
313 | Bex BARAONA | Manchester | DNS | |||||
334 | Dani JOHNSON | San Diego | Chainline Bikes | DNS | ||||
341 | Rae MORRISON | Wellington | Liv Giant | DNS | ||||
335 | Camila TRENTO | Urussanga | DNS |
Female: 13-18 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 484 | Valentina HÖLL | Austria | Sram TLD | 4:38.991 | - | ||
2nd | 2091 | Bailey GOLDSTONE | Squamish | Juliana Bikes Sombrio Kore | 4:57.422 | 18.43s | ||
3rd | 2090 | Ainhoa IJURKO | Squamish | oneup components | 5:00.323 | 21.33s | ||
4th | 2097 | Piper ALLMAN | Sooke | Kovarik Racing | 5:01.024 | 22.03s | ||
5th | 2088 | Kyleigh STEWART | Kamloops | Commencal Canada | 5:02.595 | 23.60s | ||
6th | 2096 | Gabby KEEN | Port Moody | Kinetik Cycles | 5:02.786 | 23.79s | ||
7th | 2095 | Sydney HABERMAN | Redmond | Sweetlines Jr. Racing | 5:06.207 | 27.21s | ||
8th | 2092 | Madison SKRYPNEK | Calgary | ZEP Racing | 5:07.538 | 28.54s | ||
9th | 2099 | Siel VAN DER VELDEN | Mormoiron | BMX PERNOIS | 5:08.599 | 29.60s | ||
10th | 2093 | Olivia BAU | Nanoose Bay | 5:22.6110 | 43.62s | |||
2094 | Kylie GARDNER | Winston Salem | Juliana Grassroots Team / SDR Clothing | DNS |
Female: 19+ Finish spread
Pos | Bib | Name | Area⇧ | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9th | 921 | Cassie REMY | Auburn | 5:01.159 | 17.94s | |||
7th | 904 | Suzanne LACEY | Bedford | Flow MTB | 4:56.637 | 13.42s | ||
11th | 917 | Laura BRUNEAU | Grand Fougeray | Crankbrothers / FUGOO / GT Bicycles | 5:03.4111 | 20.20s | ||
12th | 911 | Melissa LAYLLE | Guatemala | Fox head Guatemala | 5:10.5312 | 27.32s | ||
16th | 923 | Kristine KRAUSS | Louisville | 5:21.0016 | 37.79s | |||
15th | 920 | Lorena GARAL | Mexico | Monster Marketing Bajaj | 5:20.9415 | 37.73s | ||
10th | 912 | Nicole MCGILLIVRAY | Palmerston North | 5:01.1910 | 17.98s | |||
13th | 922 | Bibiana BRANTALOVA | Prague | 5:11.2513 | 28.04s | |||
8th | 918 | Magalie LABBE | Quebec | 4:59.058 | 15.84s | |||
3rd | 906 | Caz RANDS | Shrewsbury | 4:47.263 | 4.05s | |||
4th | 925 | Pip PARR | Squamish | 4:52.684 | 9.47s | |||
6th | 919 | Carla PASIN | Stanthorpe | 4:55.526 | 12.31s | |||
1st | 901 | Lina SKOGLUND | Stockholm | 4:43.211 | - | |||
14th | 909 | Natalie VITALIE | Vacaville | Rhythm Bikes and Dirt Trail Riders | 5:11.5914 | 28.38s | ||
2nd | 903 | Cailin CARRIER | Whistler | 4:45.822 | 2.61s | |||
5th | 916 | Vanessa MICHAUD BOUFFARD | Whistler | 4:53.065 | 9.85s |
Mixed: 10-12 Finish spread
Pos⇧ | Bib | Name | Area | Sponsors | Run 1 | Diff | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st | 2003 | Jon MOZELL | North Vancouver | 4:46.731 | - | |||
2nd | 2021 | Dylan MARINO | Whistler | Mad Dogg Bikes | 4:46.802 | 0.07s | ||
3rd | 2005 | Tegan CRUZ | Pemberton | Chromag / Evolution Whistler / Leatt | 4:49.183 | 2.45s | ||
4th | 2009 | Bodhi KUHN | Rossland | Smith / Transition Bikes / Treesclo | 4:51.994 | 5.26s | ||
5th | 2030 | Floyd GUY | Pemberton | 4:53.155 | 6.42s | |||
6th | 2027 | Rory MEEK | Dunedin | MeekBoyz.com | 4:54.336 | 7.60s | ||
7th | 2002 | Dane JEWETT | Squamish | 4:57.637 | 10.90s | |||
8th | 2001 | Ryan GRIFFITH | Whistler | Whistler Development Team | 4:58.358 | 11.62s | ||
9th | 2004 | Jacob COLEMAN | Whistler | C4 / Norco Racing | 4:58.419 | 11.68s | ||
10th | 2008 | Daniel GALBRAITH | Fort Langley | 4:58.8710 | 12.14s | |||
11th | 2010 | Sami TEITZEL | Pemberton | 5:00.7011 | 13.97s | |||
12th | 2006 | Nick MIKKELSEN | Whistler | Knolly Knation | 5:01.0612 | 14.33s | ||
13th | 2020 | Mikey DELESALLE | Vancouver | 5:01.0713 | 14.34s | |||
14th | 2029 | Anthony SHELLY | Whistler | Bell Helmets / FiveTen / Sombrio / Spawn Cycles | 5:01.4514 | 14.72s | ||
15th | 2012 | Cam MCCALLUM | Langley | Caps Westwood / Norco / Sombrio | 5:02.1215 | 15.39s | ||
16th | 2007 | Hayden SANSALONE | Abbotsford | Sandbox | 5:02.5116 | 15.78s | ||
17th | 2016 | Arlie CONNOLLY | Bend | Mt. Bachelor / Sagebrush cycles | 5:05.2417 | 18.51s | ||
18th | 2013 | Ethan DONOHOE | Whistler | 5:06.3318 | 19.60s | |||
19th | 2022 | Landon OWEN-MOLD | Whistler | 5:07.0419 | 20.31s | |||
20th | 2018 | Ethan BOOTH | Dubai | 5:07.9620 | 21.23s | |||
21st | 2019 | Jake POLITO | Whistler | DFX RIDE | 5:08.3021 | 21.57s | ||
22nd | 2033 | Fred LARIVIERE | Lehi | Demon United / Outlaw | 5:09.1122 | 22.38s | ||
23rd | 2031 | Cameron KEULING | Whistler | DFX | 5:10.6423 | 23.91s | ||
24th | 2024 | Rowan SAYERS | Vanvouver | 5:10.8624 | 24.13s | |||
25th | 2011 | Aiden BAYLIFFE | Whistler | 5:10.9025 | 24.17s | |||
26th | 2025 | Lewis ALLBON | Canberra | 5:11.8126 | 25.08s | |||
27th | 2026 | Titus CARDONA PEART | Penguin | Next Level MTB | 5:12.4027 | 25.67s | ||
28th | 2014 | Coen WOLFE | Vancouver | 5:13.0328 | 26.30s | |||
29th | 2015 | Jesse MUNDEN | Kamloops | District Bicycle Co. / ISX / Spank | 5:14.6129 | 27.88s | ||
30th | 2023 | Liam CAMPBELL | North Vancouver | 5:16.6330 | 29.90s | |||
31st | 2032 | Griffin WOOD | West Vancouver | 5:32.3131 | 45.58s | |||
32nd | 2017 | Chanel Nelli WYLD | Squamish | 5:33.3632 | 46.63s | |||
33rd | 2028 | Wyatt ATKINS | Nelson | Nelson CC | 5:51.7533 | 1:05.02 |
Key: DNS - did not start DNF - did not finish DSQ - disqualified DNQ - did not qualify DNP - did not proceed NTR - no time recorded CUT - did not make the cut-off TBC - to be confirmed N/C - not classified